25. Grand Prix von Bern - nach Name "O"

zu den MSM Ranglisten.
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦  Start - km 5 ¦ km 5 - km 10 ¦ km 10 - Ziel ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
AG/WW      ---  O'Gorman Denise                     54 Bern                          40.44,1     11.45,7 (50525)    8.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1351. O Gorman Ian                        60 Ostermundigen               1:36.57,6     39.50,5 (16423)    6.01 ¦   28.27  1404.¦  30.30  1342.¦  37.59  1300.¦
GP/M30    1282. Obel Oliver                         67 Zollikofen                  1:17.50,3     29.17,7  (9428)    4.50 ¦   22.25  1286.¦  24.47  1340.¦  30.37  1317.¦
AG/AW18    243. Obenaus Sarah                       88 Schüpfen                      30.56,2     11.40,6 (47099)    6.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1065. Oberhofer Laurent                   66 Fribourg                    1:22.00,7     30.30,8 (12448)    5.05 ¦   23.48  1138.¦  26.32  1196.¦  31.39   937.¦
GP/M65      30. Oberholzer Kurt                     41 Dättwil AG                  1:23.13,9     17.30,9 (12449)    5.10 ¦   24.00    28.¦  26.12    30.¦  33.00    27.¦
GP/M20     902. Oberholzer Tobias                   86 Gewerblich-industrielle B   1:23.57,4     35.57,6 (16673)    5.13 ¦   24.48   969.¦  26.28   886.¦  32.40   851.¦
GP/M20     146. Oberle Adrian                       82 Oberwil b. Zug              1:05.58,8     17.59,0  (3467)    4.05 ¦   20.00   231.¦  20.51   146.¦  25.06   116.¦
GP/W20     242. Oberle Bettina                      78 Luterbach                   1:25.37,0     31.04,0 (21361)    5.19 ¦   25.48   324.¦  27.00   234.¦  32.47   212.¦
GP/M50     866. Oberle Markus                       52 Luterbach                   1:33.28,5     36.43,6 (21362)    5.48 ¦   26.20   845.¦  29.48   884.¦  37.20   871.¦
GP/M45    1008. Oberle Thomas                       60 Biel/Bienne                 1:26.02,1     28.55,0  (8472)    5.20 ¦   24.08   925.¦  26.49   960.¦  35.04  1094.¦
GP/M60     223. Oberleitner Walter                  46 Hinterkappelen              1:30.58,3     31.24,5 (12450)    5.39 ¦   25.36   203.¦  28.41   224.¦  36.40   236.¦
GP/M40      46. Oberli Beat                         63 Attiswil                    1:02.18,8     10.48,9  (2492)    3.52 ¦   18.34    88.¦  19.26    43.¦  24.17    45.¦
BG/KW       56. Oberli Beatrice                     94 Ranflüh                        7.08,6      1.32,6 (33262)    4.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     847. Oberli Hans Peter                   59 Ranflüh                     1:22.51,0     25.43,9 (10453)    5.08 ¦   24.53  1053.¦  26.09   842.¦  31.47   709.¦
GP/W18      24. Oberli Jasmin                       88 Gymnasium Burgdorf          1:37.34,9     23.43,1 (19549)    6.03 ¦   28.27    26.¦  30.57    24.¦  38.10    25.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Oberli Marc+Oberli Daniel           00 Moosseedorf                   12.42,6      4.36,7 (30200)    7.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    358. Oberli Michèle                      85 Forex Foxes                   27.28,6     11.23,0 (42422)    5.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    294. Oberli Monika                       88 Berufsschule des Detailha     33.00,0     13.44,4 (43418)    7.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30       8. Oberli Petra                        74 TV Länggasse 5              1:03.21,7      3.47,5   (144)    3.56 ¦   18.27    12.¦  19.42     6.¦  25.11    10.¦
GP/M20     905. Oberli Reto                         84 Schangnau                   1:24.00,2     36.00,4 (21363)    5.13 ¦   25.36  1046.¦  26.54   945.¦  31.29   717.¦
BG/GW       52. Oberli Sibylle                      92 Ranflüh                        7.24,3      1.27,0 (34090)    4.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2284. Oberli Stephan                      70 Belp                        1:27.32,1     38.59,5 (10454)    5.26 ¦   25.19  2293.¦  28.07  2413.¦  34.04  2191.¦
AG/AW20    594. Oberli Susanne                      75 Burgdorf                      30.11,9     14.06,3 (46355)    6.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40      45. Oberli Thomas                       64 Köniz                       1:02.13,4     10.43,5  (1427)    3.51 ¦   18.33    87.¦  19.34    47.¦  24.05    34.¦
GP/M16      36. Oberli Thomas                       89 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme   1:16.21,3     15.05,5  (5763)    4.44 ¦   21.11    28.¦  24.57    47.¦  30.12    43.¦
GP/W60      32. Oberli Trudi                        46 Steffisburg                 1:38.59,1     29.28,9 (19345)    6.09 ¦   28.53    36.¦  31.13    34.¦  38.52    28.¦
AG/AW16     68. Oberlin Bettina                     90 Galgenen                      23.51,0      5.43,5 (41641)    5.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     DNF  Oberlin Claudia                     79 LC Zürich                       -----   gestartet   (116)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     879. Oberlin Dominik                     65 Bern                        1:19.23,6     27.53,7 (18437)    4.56 ¦   23.18   999.¦  25.30   978.¦  30.34   750.¦
GP/W20      12. Oberlin Monika                      86 Siebnen                     1:06.34,8     12.01,8  (4801)    4.08 ¦   19.39    16.¦  20.58    11.¦  25.57    14.¦
BG/GM        9. Oberlin Pirmin                      92 Galgenen                       5.27,1      0.22,3 (34091)    3.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1141. Obermöller Ulf                      67 D-Süßen                     1:16.29,5     27.56,9  (8473)    4.45 ¦   22.23  1269.¦  24.05  1094.¦  30.01  1143.¦
BG/TM      207. Oberson Antoine                     99 Rüfenacht BE                   8.46,9      2.36,5 (31696)    5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM        8. Oberson Laurent                     95 Rüfenacht BE                   6.03,3      0.22,0 (32654)    3.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      293. Oberson Lucien                      96 Rüfenacht BE                   8.29,9      2.48,6 (32655)    5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     777. Oberson Pierre-Alain                66 Rüfenacht BE                1:18.01,1     26.31,2 (10455)    4.50 ¦   23.16   992.¦  24.11   672.¦  30.33   744.¦
GP/W45     300. Oberson Rita                        58 Genève                      1:33.03,6     30.47,0 (18438)    5.46 ¦   27.28   328.¦  29.11   277.¦  36.23   287.¦
GP/W40     618. Oberteufer Esther                   62 Liebefeld                   1:37.55,6     34.01,0 (18920)    6.05 ¦   28.22   606.¦  31.36   657.¦  37.56   577.¦
GP/M20     855. Obi Sven                            80 Solothurn                   1:22.56,0     34.56,2 (16424)    5.09 ¦   23.37   808.¦  25.43   778.¦  33.35   947.¦
AG/AW20    242. Obrecht Corina                      77 Wallisellen                   26.22,4     10.16,8 (45186)    5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    740. Obrist Denise                       83 Reinach BL                    32.40,4     16.34,8 (48284)    6.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     519. Obrist Gabriella                    67 Illnau                      1:28.51,3     29.17,1 (16425)    5.31 ¦   26.27   586.¦  27.23   424.¦  35.00   577.¦
GP/W40      41. Ochieng  Pernet Awilo               65 Ecuvillens                  1:15.28,4     11.33,8  (6453)    4.41 ¦   21.52    41.¦  23.55    46.¦  29.40    42.¦
AG/WW      ---  Ochsenbein Esther                   57 Münchenstein                  44.35,7     15.37,3 (50526)    9.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     531. Ochsenbein Juerg                    61 Niederwangen BE             1:17.20,2     20.13,1  (6454)    4.48 ¦   23.00   698.¦  24.20   507.¦  29.59   467.¦
AG/WM      ---  Ochsenbein Marcel                   52 Münchenstein                  37.21,4      6.59,0 (50527)    7.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    327. Ochsner Bettina                     65 Brügg BE                      30.10,9     12.58,4 (47100)    6.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     223. Ochsner Christina                   66 Basel                       1:24.48,2     20.53,6 (11463)    5.16 ¦   25.04   273.¦  26.35   207.¦  33.08   225.¦
BG/PW      154. Ochsner Fabienne                    96 Brügg BE                       8.09,5      2.14,8 (32275)    5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2856. Ochsner Harald                      71 Zürich                      1:40.40,2     52.07,6 (19346)    6.15 ¦   27.00  2669.¦  33.02  2908.¦  40.37  2855.¦
GP/M40    1263. Ochsner Rene                        64 Windisch                    1:24.58,9     33.29,0 (10456)    5.16 ¦   24.32  1305.¦  26.51  1255.¦  33.34  1250.¦
BG/TM      235. Ochsner Tim                         99 Brügg BE                       8.58,0      2.47,6 (31833)    5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     340. Ocker Ramun                         74 Köniz                       1:07.01,4     18.28,8  (2493)    4.09 ¦   19.15   321.¦  21.16   360.¦  26.29   362.¦
AG/WW      ---  Oderbolz Cornelia                   58 Luzern                        42.40,7     13.42,3 (50528)    9.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     195. Odermatt Alois                      63 Merenschwand                1:08.00,1     16.30,2  (2494)    4.13 ¦   19.19   157.¦  21.12   160.¦  27.28   271.¦
GP/M20     595. Odermatt André                      81 Sursee                      1:17.46,0     29.46,2  (9429)    4.49 ¦   23.59   868.¦  24.42   615.¦  29.04   427.¦
GP/W30     478. Odermatt Andrea                     67 Pratteln                    1:27.51,5     28.17,3 (14436)    5.27 ¦   25.56   512.¦  27.50   479.¦  34.03   469.¦
GP/M30     864. Odermatt Andrea                     68 Münchenbuchsee              1:13.55,0     25.22,4 (21364)    4.35 ¦   22.09  1173.¦  23.39   934.¦  28.07   676.¦
AG/AW20    219. Odermatt Angelika                   77 Rothrist                      26.02,4      9.56,8 (46356)    5.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     291. Odermatt Corinne                    79 Worb                        1:27.22,5     32.49,5 (13484)    5.25 ¦   26.17   363.¦  27.35   278.¦  33.29   258.¦
AG/WW      ---  Odermatt Doranna                    61 Biasca                        45.45,7     16.47,3 (50529)    9.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     625. Odermatt Esther                     79 Greng                       1:40.57,9     46.24,9 (19347)    6.16 ¦   28.04   528.¦  31.39   601.¦  41.14   679.¦
GP/M45    1034. Odermatt Gerhard                    61 St-Cergue                   1:26.35,1     29.28,0 (14437)    5.22 ¦   24.47  1039.¦  27.05  1000.¦  34.41  1067.¦
GP/M50     526. Odermatt Hugo                       54 Oberdorf NW                 1:23.10,5     26.25,6  (7478)    5.10 ¦   23.42   516.¦  25.57   477.¦  33.30   568.¦
GP/M30      36. Odermatt Hugo                       71 Neuenkirch                    57.54,0      9.21,4  (1429)    3.35 ¦   17.19    76.¦  18.19    39.¦  22.15    23.¦
GP/M30    1711. Odermatt Jürg                       76 Nidau                       1:21.35,6     33.03,0 (10457)    5.04 ¦   24.12  1957.¦  26.11  1860.¦  31.11  1475.¦
GP/W55     126. Odermatt Margrit                    47 Wynau                       1:43.11,2     36.09,0 (19348)    6.24 ¦   27.55    92.¦  32.19   124.¦  42.57   137.¦
GP/M40     631. Odermatt Martin                     62 Pfäffikon SZ                1:15.53,4     24.23,5  (4471)    4.42 ¦   21.05   450.¦  24.09   662.¦  30.38   759.¦
GP/M20    1023. Odermatt Roger                      78 Schaffhausen                1:27.30,1     39.30,3 (15480)    5.26 ¦   26.37  1141.¦  28.19  1086.¦  32.33   836.¦
GP/M45     827. Odermatt Umberto                    58 Biasca                      1:22.28,2     25.21,1 (10458)    5.07 ¦   24.32   998.¦  26.08   838.¦  31.47   707.¦
AG/WM      ---  Odermatt Wendel                     57 Reichenbach i. K.             35.42,0      5.19,6 (50530)    7.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    843. Odet Florence                       67 Mobiliar 16                   43.26,4     27.20,8 (48285)    9.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20      3. Odun-Salvadè Marta                  74 VIGOR Ligornetto              16.35,3      0.29,7 (40107)    3.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30    1088. Oeggerli Marie-Theres               67 Neuendorf                   1:45.55,0     46.20,8 (20365)    6.34 ¦   30.09  1043.¦  33.14  1063.¦  42.31  1114.¦
GP/M40      79. Oehen Beat                          64 Riehen                      1:04.25,8     12.55,9  (1430)    4.00 ¦   18.27    78.¦  20.25    82.¦  25.32    94.¦
GP/W20     544. Oehen Daniela                       77 Bern                        1:37.03,3     42.30,3 (18439)    6.01 ¦   28.09   532.¦  30.57   560.¦  37.55   536.¦
BG/TM      287. Oehler Cédric                       99 Lyss                           9.26,3      3.15,9 (31697)    5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Oehler Raphael+Sandrine Tschan      01 Lyss                          11.43,8      3.37,9 (30201)    7.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1415. Oehler Thomas                       67 Lyss                        1:18.53,8     30.21,2  (8474)    4.54 ¦   22.31  1326.¦  24.56  1384.¦  31.26  1539.¦
AG/WM      ---  Oehninger Jürg                      60 Kardiale Reha                 37.45,5      7.23,1 (50855)    8.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WM      ---  Oehrli Beat                         62 Gunten                        38.22,6      8.00,2 (50531)    8.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Oehrli Beatrice                     63 Gunten                        39.43,6     10.45,2 (50532)    8.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    369. Oehrli Franziska                    69 Bern                          27.38,1     11.32,5 (44405)    5.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM      197. Oehrli Michel                       93 Lauenen b. Gstaad              8.19,0      2.40,8 (33263)    5.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     267. Oerdög Barbara                      60 Zürich                      1:32.02,3     29.45,7 (19349)    5.43 ¦   27.34   335.¦  28.59   262.¦  35.28   233.¦
AG/AW16     11. Oertig Katjana                      90 STBern                        19.49,7      1.42,2 (42743)    4.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WM      ---  Oertle Josef                        67 Gossau SG                     41.17,4     10.55,0 (50533)    8.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60     331. Oertli Hans Peter                   42 Bern                        1:43.24,4     43.50,6 (20366)    6.25 ¦   29.01   335.¦  32.47   332.¦  41.35   324.¦
GP/M30    1756. Oertli Lukas                        73 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:21.59,8     33.27,2  (7479)    5.05 ¦   24.00  1891.¦  25.33  1629.¦  32.25  1797.¦
GP/W30     994. Oertli Susanna                      68 VöV 3                       1:40.43,6     41.09,4 (19350)    6.15 ¦   28.31   892.¦  31.57   981.¦  40.14  1027.¦
GP/W20     390. Oesch Andrea                        77 Gurmels                     1:31.01,9     36.28,9 (16427)    5.39 ¦   27.23   463.¦  28.12   333.¦  35.26   391.¦
AG/AW16    402. Oesch Eliane                        90 Wirtschaftsmittelschule B     32.32,0     14.24,5 (48641)    6.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Oesch Franziska                     64 Heimberg                      37.08,2      8.09,8 (50535)    7.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     535. Oesch Heinz                         58 Kriegstetten                1:17.25,2     20.18,1  (4472)    4.48 ¦   21.55   483.¦  24.26   522.¦  31.04   605.¦
AG/AW18    248. Oesch Melanie                       87 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld        31.15,6     12.00,0 (48541)    6.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    227. Oesch Ruth                          87 BFF BERN - Berufs-, Fach-     30.19,6     11.04,0 (47172)    6.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     762. Oeschger Maurus                     75 Schaffhausen                1:12.43,6     24.11,0  (6455)    4.31 ¦   21.39   969.¦  23.15   823.¦  27.48   602.¦
GP/M30    1431. Oeschger Reto                       74 Zürich                      1:19.02,8     30.30,2  (6456)    4.54 ¦   22.23  1274.¦  25.20  1538.¦  31.18  1512.¦
GP/M50     246. Oester Christian                    52 Adelboden                   1:15.53,3     19.08,4  (3468)    4.42 ¦   21.10   175.¦  24.42   321.¦  29.59   246.¦
GP/W45     340. Oester Katharina                    57 Uetendorf                   1:34.56,5     32.39,9 (16428)    5.53 ¦   27.45   349.¦  30.22   358.¦  36.48   314.¦
GP/M40     129. Oester Martin                       66 Steffisburg                 1:06.06,7     14.36,8  (2496)    4.06 ¦   19.29   180.¦  20.49   119.¦  25.47   112.¦
GP/W45     247. Oesterle Brigitte                   59 D-Waldshut-Tiengen          1:31.12,9     28.56,3 (19351)    5.40 ¦   26.36   272.¦  29.07   271.¦  35.28   234.¦
GP/W50     154. Oestreicher Edith                   52 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:33.41,0     26.25,3 (13485)    5.49 ¦   26.40   136.¦  29.14   138.¦  37.45   178.¦
GP/M40     649. Oestringer Bernhard                 63 D-Müllheim                  1:16.08,0     24.38,1 (15482)    4.43 ¦   21.29   552.¦  24.12   676.¦  30.25   721.¦
GP/M30    2455. Oetiker Stephan                     73 Zürich                      1:29.43,2     41.10,6  (9430)    5.34 ¦   25.57  2466.¦  28.29  2483.¦  35.16  2400.¦
GP/W30     383. Oetliker Fabienne                   75 Worb                        1:25.38,6     26.04,4 (17433)    5.19 ¦   25.54   507.¦  26.53   353.¦  32.51   333.¦
BG/PW      200. Oetliker Isabelle                   96 Ittigen                        8.29,8      2.35,1 (32143)    5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Oetterli David+Oetterli Toni        00 Rüttenen                       9.27,1      1.21,2 (30911)    5.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     394. Oetterli Monika                     66 Fahrweid                    1:31.07,2     27.12,6 (16429)    5.39 ¦   27.28   505.¦  28.48   391.¦  34.49   331.¦
GP/M30    1958. Oetterli Toni                       75 Rüttenen                    1:23.49,2     35.16,6  (8476)    5.12 ¦   24.09  1935.¦  26.44  2028.¦  32.55  1920.¦
GP/M50     929. Oettli Walter                       52 Fischbach-Göslikon          1:36.06,7     39.21,8 (17434)    5.58 ¦   29.06  1004.¦  30.59   959.¦  36.00   788.¦
AG/AM14     91. Oezden Faith                        91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           21.35,5      5.19,2 (45552)    4.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    191. Ogg Sophie                          88 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        29.10,3      9.54,7 (47323)    6.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     130. Oggier Bruno                        72 Lalden                      1:01.55,7     13.23,1  (2497)    3.50 ¦   17.58   142.¦  19.27   124.¦  24.29   140.¦
GP/M30     977. Oggier Dario                        69 Naters                      1:14.57,8     26.25,2  (7480)    4.39 ¦   21.20   854.¦  24.04  1088.¦  29.33  1026.¦
GP/M55     560. Oggier Philippe                     51 Saas Fee                    1:39.36,2     41.13,8 (12451)    6.11 ¦   26.20   446.¦  32.26   579.¦  40.48   567.¦
GP/M40    1236. Ogi Andres                          64 Schwanden Sigrisw           1:24.36,7     33.06,8 (13487)    5.15 ¦   24.19  1253.¦  27.12  1330.¦  33.04  1179.¦
GP/W30     470. Ogi Caroline                        75 Clarens                     1:27.44,6     28.10,4 (13488)    5.27 ¦   25.05   398.¦  28.13   534.¦  34.25   513.¦
AG/AW20    162. Ogi Daniela                         69 Thun                          25.09,2      9.03,6 (44406)    5.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1366. Ogi Rolf                            57 Steffisburg                 1:37.46,8     40.39,7  (9431)    6.04 ¦   26.11  1222.¦  31.15  1383.¦  40.19  1394.¦
GP/M50    1063. Ohmer Ernst                         56 D-Neustadt an der Weinstr   2:12.42,8   1:15.57,9 (22270)    8.14 ¦   42.04  1071.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Okaya Catherine Yoko                58 St. Gallen                    39.11,5     10.13,1 (50536)    8.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20     61. Olbert Cathérine                    83 D-Freiburg                    22.31,8      6.26,2 (42753)    4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M65      45. Olejar Jaroslav                     38 D-Sexau                     1:27.55,0     22.12,0 (10459)    5.27 ¦   26.04    60.¦  26.05    29.¦  35.45    52.¦
GP/M65      69. Olgiati Achille                     40 Poschiavo                   1:32.49,6     27.06,6 (21366)    5.46 ¦   27.08    78.¦  29.46    82.¦  35.55    57.¦
GP/M20     522. Olgiati Gianluca                    83 Poschiavo                   1:16.00,1     28.00,3  (6457)    4.43 ¦   20.30   302.¦  24.10   541.¦  31.19   691.¦
AG/AM20     12. Oliver Rubén                        76 TV Oerlikon                   14.45,1      1.20,6 (40016)    3.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    233. Oliveto Nadia                       88 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     30.36,2     11.20,6 (43608)    6.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2058. Olsen Bjorn                         74 Bern                        1:24.55,4     36.22,8 (20367)    5.16 ¦   24.15  1970.¦  27.10  2152.¦  33.30  2062.¦
GP/M18     160. Olsthoorn Patrick                   88 Gymnasium Köniz-Lerbermat   1:29.28,3     30.04,2 (16696)    5.33 ¦   26.21   177.¦  28.30   165.¦  34.36   137.¦
GP/W50      86. Omenzetter Renate                   53 D-Kappel-Grafenhausen       1:27.18,7     20.03,0 (17435)    5.25 ¦   25.10    78.¦  27.52    93.¦  34.15    84.¦
GP/M30    2159. Omlin Daniel                        76 Biberist                    1:26.06,2     37.33,6 (13489)    5.21 ¦   26.45  2619.¦  27.14  2179.¦  32.06  1709.¦
AG/AM40    208. Omlin Martin                        58 Steinhausen                   24.33,6      8.29,5 (41302)    5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40       8. Omlin Ueli                          65 Sachseln                      57.37,9      6.08,0  (1431)    3.34 ¦   17.08    16.¦  18.13     8.¦  22.16     6.¦
GP/M50     336. Onitsch Heinz                       54 Bülach                      1:18.30,8     21.45,9 (11465)    4.52 ¦   22.14   303.¦  25.15   390.¦  31.01   339.¦
GP/M30    2013. Op Den Camp Roeland                 69 Köniz                       1:24.25,4     35.52,8 (10460)    5.14 ¦   24.42  2097.¦  27.08  2141.¦  32.34  1833.¦
GP/W30    1164. Oppermann Astrid                    74 Hilterfingen                1:53.58,8     54.24,6 (22271)    7.04 ¦   32.36  1148.¦  36.14  1157.¦  45.08  1160.¦
GP/M30    2432. Oppermann Daniel                    70 Hilterfingen                1:29.22,6     40.50,0 (13490)    5.33 ¦   26.34  2589.¦  28.29  2481.¦  34.19  2239.¦
GP/M45     424. Oppliger Bruno                      60 Grossaffoltern              1:15.16,7     18.09,6  (5473)    4.40 ¦   21.36   419.¦  23.48   421.¦  29.51   443.¦
GP/M18     112. Oppliger Claudio                    88 Gewerblich-industrielle B   1:22.16,1     22.52,0  (6753)    5.06 ¦   23.38   119.¦  25.54   110.¦  32.43   119.¦
AG/AW20    810. Oppliger Gina                       75 Wabern                        35.57,9     19.52,3 (48286)    7.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1063. Oppliger Hanspeter                  68 Bangerten                   1:15.51,2     27.18,6  (6458)    4.42 ¦   22.13  1199.¦  24.15  1156.¦  29.22   976.¦
AG/AW14    113. Oppliger Iris                       92 Oensingen                     27.00,5      9.51,1 (47101)    5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Oppliger Lucienne                   62 Grossaffoltern                44.19,2     15.20,8 (50538)    9.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Oppliger Madeleine                  60 Flamatt                       34.43,7      5.45,3 (50539)    7.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    265. Oppliger Regine                     60 Oensingen                     29.14,4     12.01,9 (47102)    6.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13    134. Oppliger Stefan                     93 Wasen im Emmental             25.45,0      6.36,0 (43247)    5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    231. Oppliger Sybil                      89 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     28.22,1     10.14,6 (43609)    6.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     758. Oppliger Ulrich                     63 Oberburg                    1:17.45,6     26.15,7  (5474)    4.49 ¦   22.25   787.¦  24.35   766.¦  30.43   779.¦
GP/M50      71. Oppliger Werner                     54 Stettlen                    1:09.21,7     12.36,8  (3469)    4.18 ¦   20.07    86.¦  22.00    72.¦  27.13    64.¦
AG/AW20    470. Orasch Christina                    72 Basel                         28.48,8     12.43,2 (46357)    6.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     180. Oravec Miriam                       79 Kreuzlingen                 1:23.11,4     28.38,4 (16431)    5.10 ¦   23.14   112.¦  27.04   239.¦  32.52   218.¦
AG/AW40    440. Ordoñez Aguilar Amparo              53 Zürich                        33.46,2     16.33,7 (46358)    7.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1876. Ordoñez Aguilar Guillermo           65 Adlikon b.Regensdf          1:55.40,0   1:04.10,1 (22272)    7.11 ¦   30.48  1875.¦  35.53  1877.¦  48.59  1875.¦
GP/M30    2493. Orell Markus                        74 Zürich                      1:30.24,1     41.51,5  (9432)    5.37 ¦   24.59  2205.¦  28.19  2454.¦  37.05  2651.¦
GP/M40     637. Orhan Nicolas                       66 Hünibach                    1:16.00,5     24.30,6  (8477)    4.43 ¦   21.28   547.¦  24.16   690.¦  30.15   695.¦
GP/M30    2257. Orlandi Thierry                     73 Perrefitte                  1:27.12,6     38.40,0  (3470)    5.25 ¦   22.01  1119.¦  28.24  2470.¦  36.46  2604.¦
AG/AW20    203. Orlando Loredana                    75 Neuchâtel                     25.51,3      9.45,7 (46359)    5.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    417. Orlando Paolo                       74 Neuchâtel                     25.51,7     12.27,2 (46360)    5.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     417. Ortlieb Lothar                      53 D-Dettighofen               1:20.34,9     23.50,0 (20368)    5.00 ¦   23.40   510.¦  25.18   397.¦  31.35   396.¦
GP/W30     644. Oser Daniela                        76 Therwil                     1:31.22,6     31.48,4 (15483)    5.40 ¦   28.26   879.¦  29.22   707.¦  33.33   401.¦
GP/W30     280. Oser Gabriela                       76 Lausanne                    1:23.02,2     23.28,0 (22274)    5.09 ¦   24.50   370.¦  26.41   329.¦  31.30   222.¦
GP/W40     234. Oser Ursula                         66 Thalwil                     1:25.14,5     21.19,9 (14438)    5.17 ¦   24.35   218.¦  27.26   274.¦  33.12   230.¦
AG/AW18    210. Osipova-Dubrovina Nadja             87 Lehrwerkstätten Bern          29.47,1     10.31,5 (41586)    6.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50      30. Ospelt Good Vreni                   55 Uster                       1:21.13,2     13.57,5  (7481)    5.02 ¦   23.13    26.¦  25.48    33.¦  32.10    37.¦
AG/AW14    211. Ospelt Saray                        92 Realschule Triesen            30.41,2     13.31,8 (45553)    6.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     777. Osta Regula                         64 Winterthur                  1:51.30,3     47.35,7 (22275)    6.55 ¦   31.24   767.¦  36.26   788.¦  43.39   771.¦
AG/AW20    165. Ostertag Meinguet Manuela           86 Wabern                        25.10,5      9.04,9 (44407)    5.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     702. Osterwalder Brigitte                64 Märstetten                  1:42.39,0     38.44,4 (21367)    6.22 ¦   31.24   768.¦  32.10   682.¦  39.04   651.¦
GP/M30    1190. Osterwalder Ilja                    73 Niederlenz                  1:16.53,5     28.20,9  (7482)    4.46 ¦   22.48  1434.¦  24.26  1214.¦  29.38  1041.¦
GP/W20     288. Oswald Christine                    77 Spiez                       1:27.21,5     32.48,5 (15484)    5.25 ¦   24.49   229.¦  28.07   326.¦  34.25   327.¦
GP/M18     124. Oswald Matthias                     88 Fachmittelschule NMS Bern   1:23.53,9     24.29,8  (5765)    5.12 ¦   23.00   103.¦  25.23    94.¦  35.30   154.¦
GP/M30     847. Oswald Ruedi                        69 Gurmels                     1:13.41,3     25.08,7  (5475)    4.34 ¦   21.38   961.¦  23.22   862.¦  28.40   803.¦
GP/M30    2322. Ott Christoph                       72 Thun                        1:27.57,1     39.24,5  (8478)    5.27 ¦   24.07  1929.¦  27.30  2243.¦  36.18  2550.¦
GP/W20     251. Ott Judith                          79 Zürich                      1:26.04,6     31.31,6 (17436)    5.20 ¦   25.31   292.¦  28.11   332.¦  32.22   185.¦
GP/W40     571. Ott Sabine                          65 D-Ettlingen                 1:36.15,5     32.20,9 (16432)    5.58 ¦   28.38   627.¦  30.43   592.¦  36.53   503.¦
AG/AW40    193. Otter Gertrud                       57 Fraubrunnen                   28.01,2     10.48,7 (44408)    5.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1115. Otter Jürg                          61 Fraubrunnen                 1:28.28,4     31.21,3 (18441)    5.29 ¦   26.36  1270.¦  28.11  1136.¦  33.41   947.¦
GP/M45    1387. Ottiger Werner                      60 BLS-RM F                    1:38.54,2     41.47,1 (13491)    6.08 ¦   28.33  1414.¦  30.51  1361.¦  39.29  1361.¦
GP/W40     607. Otto Silvia                         65 Bellmund                    1:37.31,4     33.36,8 (18442)    6.03 ¦   28.40   633.¦  30.37   585.¦  38.13   604.¦
GP/M65     119. Ottone Mario                        38 Genève                      1:43.17,7     37.34,7 (22276)    6.25 ¦   30.08   125.¦  32.08   115.¦  41.00   118.¦
BG/TM       18. Ouanella Ala Eddine Salim           98 Bern                           7.12,7      1.02,3 (31698)    4.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW       43. Ouanella Amira Iman                 97 Bern                           8.01,5      1.31,7 (31185)    5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     554. Ouertani Imed                       65 Marly                       1:14.39,1     23.09,2  (5476)    4.38 ¦   21.42   614.¦  23.44   580.¦  29.11   498.¦
GP/M45     613. Ourens Jose                         58 Bern                        1:18.45,5     21.38,4  (8479)    4.53 ¦   22.25   578.¦  24.43   567.¦  31.37   683.¦
AG/AW13     64. Outman Melanie                      93 Glis                          27.21,5      7.29,1 (42219)    5.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    414. Overmann Tim                        71 Münchenbuchsee                25.50,6     12.26,1 (44409)    5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    290. Ozbolt Jean                         89 Gewerblich-industrielle B     32.59,7     17.16,2 (47254)    7.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Total 189



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.