25. Grand Prix von Bern - nach Name "K"

zu den MSM Ranglisten.
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦  Start - km 5 ¦ km 5 - km 10 ¦ km 10 - Ziel ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
BG/MuKi    ---  Kabeya Benjamin+Graf Regula         01 Münchenbuchsee                10.18,1      2.12,2 (30129)    6.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM       77. Kabeya Elias                        98 Münchenbuchsee                 7.47,9      1.37,5 (31629)    4.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1468. Kacmaz Turgut                       62 Möhlin                      1:28.55,9     37.26,0 (13341)    5.31 ¦   26.36  1627.¦  28.02  1463.¦  34.17  1354.¦
GP/M30    1045. Kaderli Bernhard                    72 Oberdiessbach               1:15.43,5     27.10,9  (6311)    4.42 ¦   21.37   953.¦  23.47   980.¦  30.18  1223.¦
AG/WW      ---  Kaderli Franziska                   75 Gemeinde Eggiwil              39.34,0     10.35,6 (50832)    8.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM      157. Kaderli Jens                        94 Seftigen                       7.46,1      2.07,9 (33181)    4.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20       5. Kadi Nesero                         86 Mulligen                      51.13,8      3.14,0    (87)    3.11 ¦   14.44     6.¦  16.25     5.¦  20.04     4.¦
GP/W20     424. Kaegi Barbara                       78 Zürich                      1:32.44,2     38.11,2 (19241)    5.45 ¦   26.47   394.¦  29.53   480.¦  36.03   422.¦
GP/W50     250. Kaegi Brigitt                       53 Fehraltorf                  1:41.38,2     34.22,5 (18285)    6.18 ¦   28.31   221.¦  32.35   264.¦  40.32   257.¦
GP/W55     132. Kaegi Ursula                        51 Langnau i. E.               1:45.39,5     38.37,3 (20246)    6.33 ¦   31.04   142.¦  33.03   129.¦  41.31   125.¦
GP/W50     303. Kaelin Agnes                        56 Wädenswil                   1:51.47,9     44.32,2 (21238)    6.56 ¦   30.48   295.¦  35.50   307.¦  45.09   307.¦
BG/PM      275. Kaelin Fabian                       96 Bern                           8.18,9      2.37,6 (32599)    5.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40      72. Kaelin-Lurati Dominique             63 Marly                       1:17.29,3     13.34,7  (6312)    4.48 ¦   22.42    85.¦  24.54    89.¦  29.52    47.¦
AG/AW20    728. Kaelin Manuela                      85 Reichenbach i. K.             32.27,0     16.21,4 (48198)    6.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Kaelin Marianne                     41 Bern                          41.55,4     12.57,0 (50337)    8.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1960. Kaelin Reto                         75 Bern                        1:23.50,1     35.17,5  (8317)    5.12 ¦   25.19  2290.¦  26.50  2055.¦  31.40  1600.¦
GP/M40     140. Kaelin Sepp                         64 Windisch                    1:06.27,3     14.57,4  (2340)    4.07 ¦   18.50   109.¦  20.58   133.¦  26.37   181.¦
GP/M45    1162. Kaelin Walter                       58 Feldmeilen                  1:29.51,4     32.44,3 (10315)    5.35 ¦   25.35  1138.¦  28.08  1130.¦  36.07  1194.¦
GP/M40     684. Kaelin Wolfgang                     65 Bern                        1:16.42,9     25.13,0  (4344)    4.46 ¦   22.12   738.¦  23.50   595.¦  30.39   763.¦
GP/M40    1060. Kaempf Christian                    65 Ittigen                     1:21.56,4     30.26,5  (7323)    5.05 ¦   22.55   898.¦  25.55  1087.¦  33.05  1181.¦
BG/TM       56. Kaempf David                        97 Ittigen                        7.31,6      1.21,2 (31630)    4.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     113. Kaempf Marianne                     64 Ittigen                     1:19.45,9     15.51,3  (8318)    4.57 ¦   22.55    99.¦  25.02    97.¦  31.48   145.¦
BG/PW      151. Kaempf Nadja                        96 Ittigen                        8.08,2      2.13,5 (32098)    5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW13     33. Kaempf Sandra                       94 Ittigen                       24.18,7      4.26,3 (41209)    5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W55      39. Kaempfen Bernadette                 51 Brig                        1:28.19,6     21.17,4 (11308)    5.29 ¦   24.49    26.¦  27.53    41.¦  35.36    56.¦
AG/AW14      7. Kaempfen Georgette                  91 Brig                          19.42,2      2.32,8 (41210)    4.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     585. Kaempfer Maja                       77 Rosshäusern                 1:38.44,4     44.11,4 (18286)    6.08 ¦   28.44   581.¦  30.48   547.¦  39.11   601.¦
AG/WW      ---  Kaempfer Marianne                   54 Ursenbach                     36.36,3      7.37,9 (50338)    7.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     465. Kaenel Miriam                       86 Wichtrach                   1:33.59,2     39.26,2 (17299)    5.50 ¦   27.24   464.¦  29.15   428.¦  37.19   503.¦
GP/M40    1716. Kaenel Stefan                       66 Kallnach                    1:35.08,3     43.38,4 (11309)    5.54 ¦   26.43  1640.¦  29.32  1676.¦  38.53  1746.¦
GP/M30    2916. Kaeppeli Michael                    73 Wettingen                   1:45.31,1     56.58,5 (22179)    6.33 ¦   31.18  2964.¦  33.30  2914.¦  40.41  2856.¦
GP/W40     188. Kaeser Annemarie                    62 Leimiswil                   1:23.17,4     19.22,8 (12306)    5.10 ¦   24.05   181.¦  26.06   173.¦  33.05   221.¦
GP/W45      77. Kaeser Barbara                      61 Aarberg                     1:21.36,8     19.20,2 (12307)    5.04 ¦   23.54    88.¦  25.47    73.¦  31.55    75.¦
GP/W30     227. Kaeser Claudia                      67 Courtepin                   1:21.07,9     21.33,7  (7324)    5.02 ¦   23.36   232.¦  25.09   185.¦  32.21   280.¦
GP/W40     574. Kaeser Esther                       62 Wattenwil                   1:36.28,2     32.33,6 (18287)    5.59 ¦   28.41   635.¦  30.33   577.¦  37.13   530.¦
GP/M40    1328. Kaeser Hans                         64 Aarberg                     1:26.10,6     34.40,7 (12308)    5.21 ¦   24.39  1322.¦  27.10  1323.¦  34.20  1364.¦
AG/WW      ---  Kaeser Iris                         58 Lyss                          37.58,9      9.00,5 (50339)    8.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    298. Kaeser Ivo-Pascal                   58 Schmitten FR                  26.30,5     10.26,4 (45125)    5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     362. Kaeser-Kaesermann Fanny             59 Heitenried                  1:36.09,6     33.53,0 (19242)    5.58 ¦   27.30   331.¦  30.23   359.¦  38.15   376.¦
AG/AW18    106. Kaeser Manuela                      88 Rechthalten                   26.53,4      7.37,8 (43176)    5.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    106. Kaeser Markus                       58 GOWYKOKÄ                      22.29,1      6.25,0 (42432)    4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     602. Kaeser Martin                       62 Aarberg                     1:15.28,3     23.58,4  (5333)    4.41 ¦   22.41   844.¦  23.41   566.¦  29.05   476.¦
AG/AM14     71. Kaeser Nicolas                      92 Rechthalten                   21.04,2      4.47,9 (43177)    4.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1123. Kaeser Orlando                      83 Walterswil BE               1:31.45,4     43.45,6 (18288)    5.42 ¦   26.14  1107.¦  29.11  1139.¦  36.19  1118.¦
GP/M20    1195. Kaeser Patrick                      77 Basel                       1:37.11,3     49.11,5 (22180)    6.02 ¦   30.12  1261.¦  30.02  1174.¦  36.56  1138.¦
GP/M45     744. Kaeser Peter                        60 Leimiswil                   1:21.07,4     24.00,3  (7326)    5.02 ¦   24.11   933.¦  25.37   746.¦  31.18   642.¦
GP/M20     563. Kaeser Reto                         84 Düdingen                    1:16.52,6     28.52,8  (2341)    4.46 ¦   22.18   598.¦  24.20   572.¦  30.13   559.¦
AG/AM18    112. Kaeser Simon                        88 GOWYKOKÄ                      22.38,1      7.26,0 (42433)    4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     528. Kaeser Therese                      63 Aarberg                     1:34.39,5     30.44,9 (15341)    5.52 ¦   27.09   474.¦  30.11   544.¦  37.17   539.¦
GP/M60      60. Kaeser Ueli                         46 Grenchen                    1:18.46,8     19.13,0  (5334)    4.53 ¦   22.44    66.¦  24.53    61.¦  31.09    59.¦
GP/M50     444. Kaeser Urs                          56 Jegenstorf                  1:21.12,8     24.27,9  (8319)    5.02 ¦   23.11   438.¦  25.56   471.¦  32.04   437.¦
BG/TW      133. Kaesermann Manuela                  97 Bern                           8.56,6      2.26,8 (31127)    5.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      255. Kaesermann Tabea                    99 Bern                          10.00,3      3.30,5 (31128)    6.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     184. Kaeslin Rolf                        62 Schaffhausen                1:07.43,5     16.13,6  (2342)    4.12 ¦   19.31   184.¦  21.13   165.¦  26.58   221.¦
GP/W45     303. Kaestli Susanne                     60 Utzigen                     1:33.11,9     30.55,3 (14316)    5.47 ¦   26.32   269.¦  29.38   313.¦  37.01   326.¦
BG/TW      248. Kafrosh Huma                        97 Schule Wittigkofen             9.58,3      3.28,5 (31315)    6.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      245. Kafrosh Niga                        95 Schule Wittigkofen             8.42,9      2.48,2 (32307)    5.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     586. Kägi Hanne                          66 Winterthur                  1:37.00,3     33.05,7 (18289)    6.01 ¦   26.33   405.¦  31.31   652.¦  38.55   645.¦
AG/AM40    198. Kägi Matthias                       62 Freimettigen                  24.22,0      8.17,9 (42151)    5.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1514. Kägi Peter                          62 Winterthur                  1:29.44,0     38.14,1 (14317)    5.34 ¦   26.47  1652.¦  27.40  1413.¦  35.15  1476.¦
GP/M45     819. Kägi Thomas                         60 Winterthur                  1:22.20,0     25.12,9 (15342)    5.06 ¦   23.46   854.¦  26.17   872.¦  32.16   768.¦
GP/M55     477. Kahl Lothar                         51 D-Schöneberg                1:33.47,2     35.24,8 (17300)    5.49 ¦   27.23   514.¦  29.43   481.¦  36.40   438.¦
GP/W30     762. Kahl Romy                           76 Zürich                      1:33.47,4     34.13,2 (17301)    5.49 ¦   27.23   740.¦  29.44   770.¦  36.40   748.¦
GP/M40     616. Kahnau Raoul                        65 Riehen                      1:15.39,7     24.09,8  (7327)    4.42 ¦   21.57   674.¦  23.43   574.¦  29.59   650.¦
AG/AM14    101. Kähr Damian                         91 Bezirksschule Biberist        21.55,7      5.39,4 (45499)    4.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     434. Kähr Heidi                          62 Niederscherli               1:32.35,1     28.40,5 (20247)    5.45 ¦   27.53   546.¦  28.39   379.¦  36.01   424.¦
GP/M30     224. Kaiser Boris                        72 Worb                        1:04.35,9     16.03,3  (1307)    4.00 ¦   19.08   301.¦  20.28   230.¦  24.59   188.¦
GP/W45     192. Kaiser Christine                    57 Herzogenbuchsee             1:28.12,3     25.55,7 (20248)    5.28 ¦   26.16   245.¦  27.48   186.¦  34.07   167.¦
GP/W16      12. Kaiser Daria Andrea                 90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee         1:25.25,6      7.48,7 (19583)    5.18 ¦   27.09    31.¦  26.59    10.¦  31.17     5.¦
GP/W30     561. Kaiser-Kofmel Karin                 68 Flumenthal                  1:29.32,7     29.58,5 (16284)    5.33 ¦   28.07   843.¦  27.56   496.¦  33.29   392.¦
GP/M50     772. Kaiser Manfred                      56 Luterbach                   1:29.35,8     32.50,9 (16282)    5.34 ¦   26.38   866.¦  28.12   762.¦  34.44   702.¦
GP/M30    1924. Kaiser Markus                       74 Schnottwil                  1:23.30,2     34.57,6 (11311)    5.11 ¦   24.04  1904.¦  26.58  2094.¦  32.27  1804.¦
AG/WW      ---  Kaiser Natalie                      73 Schnottwil                    37.49,5      8.51,1 (50340)    8.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W60      59. Kalberer Marlies                    46 Au ZH                       1:54.56,4     45.26,2 (19243)    7.08 ¦   32.10    59.¦  37.27    60.¦  45.18    56.¦
GP/M65     107. Kalberer Theo                       41 Au ZH                       1:39.44,5     34.01,5 (19244)    6.11 ¦   29.04   110.¦  31.54   113.¦  38.46    92.¦
GP/M40     142. Kalbermatten Gaston                 62 Brienz BE                   1:06.29,0     14.59,1  (1308)    4.07 ¦   19.16   153.¦  21.01   139.¦  26.11   136.¦
GP/W16      26. Kalbermatten Vera                   90 Gymnasium Burgdorf          1:31.30,0     13.53,1  (8729)    5.41 ¦   25.19    16.¦  29.13    29.¦  36.56    36.¦
GP/M45     798. Kalbermatter Horst                  61 St. Niklaus VS              1:22.03,4     24.56,3  (9278)    5.05 ¦   23.47   864.¦  26.34   919.¦  31.41   695.¦
GP/M30    1261. Kalbermatter Thomas                 73 Turnverein Jegenstorf B     1:17.37,3     29.04,7 (11741)    4.49 ¦   22.43  1400.¦  24.45  1325.¦  30.08  1179.¦
AG/AM16     74. Kaldi Micha                         90 Stettlen                      20.49,4      5.05,9 (46240)    4.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW13    114. Kalenberg Christina                 94 Zimmerwald                    32.54,3     13.01,9 (48199)    7.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     742. Kalenberg Julia                     63 Zimmerwald                  1:45.58,1     42.03,5 (20249)    6.35 ¦   30.33   737.¦  32.49   714.¦  42.34   754.¦
AG/AW40     46. Kälin Rita                          60 St. Peterzell                 24.41,4      7.28,9 (41211)    5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M14      52. Kälin Roger                         91 Einsiedeln                  1:31.08,2     27.56,4 (22181)    5.39 ¦   27.44    59.¦  28.45    47.¦  34.38    43.¦
AG/AM16     26. Kälin Simon                         89 Altendorf                     18.06,8      2.23,3 (41628)    3.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     314. Kälin Simone                        79 Bern                        1:28.10,8     33.37,8 (20250)    5.28 ¦   26.04   340.¦  28.00   315.¦  34.06   311.¦
GP/W50     226. Kälin Sonja                         55 Walchwil                    1:39.29,5     32.13,8 (19245)    6.10 ¦   29.17   247.¦  31.22   228.¦  38.49   205.¦
GP/M50     438. Kälin Walter                        53 Walchwil                    1:21.05,2     24.20,3 (11313)    5.02 ¦   23.58   548.¦  25.52   465.¦  31.14   362.¦
GP/W45     253. Kallen Annarös                      58 Boltigen                    1:31.28,8     29.12,2 (14318)    5.41 ¦   25.50   220.¦  29.03   266.¦  36.35   294.¦
GP/W16       3. Kallen Eliane                       89 Gymnasium Hofwil            1:20.13,2      2.36,3 (16688)    4.59 ¦   22.32     2.¦  26.01     5.¦  31.39     6.¦
AG/AW20    138. Kallen Iris                         85 Boltigen                      24.56,0      8.50,4 (43178)    5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     719. Kallen Martin                       56 Aeschi b. Spiez             1:28.15,6     31.30,7 (22182)    5.29 ¦   25.33   755.¦  28.14   766.¦  34.27   676.¦
AG/AW18     63. Kallen Mirjam                       88 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld        25.22,5      6.06,9 (43520)    5.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14     20. Kallen Tabea                        92 Boltigen                      21.50,1      4.40,7 (41212)    4.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2352. Kallweit Matthias                   67 Liestal                     1:28.22,0     39.49,4 (11315)    5.29 ¦   25.03  2217.¦  27.39  2279.¦  35.39  2453.¦
GP/W40     572. Kalmund Marianne                    64 Bissegg                     1:36.18,3     32.23,7 (18290)    5.59 ¦   29.17   682.¦  30.16   554.¦  36.43   482.¦
GP/W20       1. Kalovics Aniko                      77 Ungarn                        54.33,0       -----   (101)    3.23 ¦   15.48     1.¦  17.10     1.¦  21.33     1.¦
GP/W20     598. Kalt Barbara                        78 Samstagern                  1:39.14,4     44.41,4 (19246)    6.09 ¦   29.22   625.¦  31.24   589.¦  38.27   562.¦
GP/M30     277. Kalt Thomas                         68 Kehrsatz                    1:05.43,1     17.10,5  (3337)    4.05 ¦   19.56   466.¦  20.45   278.¦  25.01   190.¦
GP/M60     174. Kalt Walter                         42 Windisch                    1:27.09,4     27.35,6 (11316)    5.24 ¦   25.11   184.¦  27.29   170.¦  34.28   173.¦
GP/M30     678. Kaltenbach Reto                     68 Allschwil                   1:11.49,0     23.16,4  (4345)    4.27 ¦   21.21   860.¦  22.38   653.¦  27.49   604.¦
GP/W50     139. Kaltenrieder M-Christ.              56 Murten                      1:32.59,8     25.44,1 (18291)    5.46 ¦   27.26   177.¦  29.20   140.¦  36.12   135.¦
GP/M55     475. Kaltenrieder Roland                 48 Cormoret                    1:33.45,0     35.22,6 (16285)    5.49 ¦   26.28   455.¦  29.47   488.¦  37.29   479.¦
AG/AM18    113. Kaltenrieder Simeon                 88 Bildungszentrum Interlake     22.38,3      7.26,2 (47192)    4.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     DNF  Kalz Michaela                       66 D-Karlsruhe                   23.50,9        Km 5  (9279)    ---- ¦   23.50   154.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      156. Kamber Armando                      95 Bern                           7.31,6      1.50,3 (32600)    4.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     243. Kamber Fritz                        51 Sempach Stadt               1:22.48,0     24.25,6  (7328)    5.08 ¦   22.50   178.¦  25.56   232.¦  34.01   305.¦
GP/M50     636. Kamber Markus                       55 Basel                       1:26.00,3     29.15,4 (10316)    5.20 ¦   25.01   699.¦  27.20   668.¦  33.39   585.¦
GP/M16      24. Kamber Nino                         89 Bern                        1:11.39,3     10.23,5 (16286)    4.27 ¦   22.03    41.¦  22.56    29.¦  26.39    14.¦
AG/AM20    547. Kamber Simon                        70 Rubigen                       28.41,5     15.17,0 (46242)    6.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     319. Kamber Thomas                       60 Basel                       1:13.00,8     15.53,7  (2343)    4.32 ¦   20.15   214.¦  23.20   361.¦  29.24   379.¦
BG/PW      260. Kambundji Muswama                   96 STBern                         8.55,0      3.00,3 (32334)    5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     350. Kameni Gaetan                       72 Bern                        1:07.19,1     18.46,5  (1309)    4.10 ¦   18.49   257.¦  21.22   381.¦  27.07   472.¦
GP/M16      91. Kamer Adrian                        89 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau      1:28.45,9     27.30,1 (14756)    5.30 ¦   29.23   120.¦  27.55    87.¦  31.27    59.¦
GP/M30    2148. Kamer Chasper                       67 Zürich                      1:25.55,2     37.22,6 (12309)    5.20 ¦   25.59  2470.¦  27.09  2150.¦  32.46  1886.¦
GP/M40     DNF  Kamer Daniel                        63 STBern Jogging 2              47.55,4       Km 10  (2344)    ---- ¦   21.14   482.¦  26.40  1227.¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM        5. Kamer Luca                          95 STBern                         5.57,5      0.16,2 (32836)    3.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14     12. Kamer Mario                         91 STBern                        18.09,9      1.53,6 (41609)    3.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30       2. Kaminkova Petra                     73 Tschechien                  1:00.47,1      1.12,9   (104)    3.46 ¦   17.10     1.¦  19.07     4.¦  24.29     5.¦
GP/W30    1024. Kaminski Friederike                 75 Wabern                      1:41.59,8     42.25,6 (21239)    6.20 ¦   29.31   999.¦  31.47   963.¦  40.40  1046.¦
BG/GW       64. Kammer Anja                         91 Konolfingen                    7.45,5      1.48,2 (34058)    4.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45      32. Kammer Heinz                        61 Sports-Team-Haueter 1       1:03.04,2      5.57,1  (1310)    3.55 ¦   17.49    18.¦  19.47    29.¦  25.26    59.¦
BG/KW       74. Kammer Leonie                       93 Konolfingen                    7.26,1      1.50,1 (33182)    4.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Kammer Susanne                      71 Thun                          43.03,1     14.04,7 (50341)    9.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     150. Kammer Therese                      61 Horboden                    1:26.02,4     23.45,8 (13343)    5.20 ¦   25.31   195.¦  26.56   130.¦  33.34   144.¦
BG/PW      186. Kammer Vanessa                      96 Konolfingen                    8.20,4      2.25,7 (32099)    5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1873. Kammerer Manfred                    63 Möriken AG                  1:54.21,6   1:02.51,7 (22183)    7.06 ¦   31.10  1882.¦  35.51  1874.¦  47.19  1874.¦
BG/KM        8. Kammermann Fabian                   93 Biel/Bienne                    5.59,4      0.21,2 (33183)    3.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    190. Kammermann Monica                   63 Escuela Latinoamericana d     27.59,4     10.46,9 (42534)    5.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13     89. Kammermann Renato                   93 Escuela Latinoamericana d     23.46,6      4.37,6 (42535)    5.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     105. Kämpf Christine                     75 Sigriswil                   1:15.58,2     16.24,0  (6313)    4.43 ¦   22.19   120.¦  24.00   107.¦  29.38   102.¦
GP/M65      62. Kämpf Hans                          40 Basel                       1:31.31,7     25.48,7 (17297)    5.41 ¦   27.09    79.¦  28.44    60.¦  35.38    51.¦
AG/AW18    234. Kämpfer Daniela                     88 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     30.38,0     11.22,4 (43583)    6.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     989. Kämpfer Hans                        56 BLS-RM E                    1:41.07,4     44.22,5 (17298)    6.17 ¦   27.31   932.¦  32.00   990.¦  41.35  1007.¦
GP/M40    1202. Kämpfer Markus                      66 Frauenkappelen              1:24.08,0     32.38,1 (12310)    5.13 ¦   24.14  1237.¦  26.40  1228.¦  33.12  1198.¦
GP/W20     517. Kämpfer Nadine                      83 Worb                        1:36.09,2     41.36,2 (18292)    5.58 ¦   25.59   335.¦  29.49   472.¦  40.20   653.¦
AG/AM20    255. Kämpfer Niklaus                     77 Bettenhausen                  23.13,7      9.49,2 (43179)    4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    621. Kämpfer Patrick                     85 Ittigen                       34.03,4     20.38,9 (48200)    7.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     945. Kämpfer Rafael                      86 Oeschenbach                 1:25.19,8     37.20,0 (11317)    5.18 ¦   24.27   920.¦  26.29   887.¦  34.22  1015.¦
GP/W20      78. Kämpfer Sarah                       82 Thun                        1:16.36,2     22.03,2 (19247)    4.45 ¦   23.29   127.¦  23.59    68.¦  29.06    54.¦
AG/AM20    534. Kämpfer Urs                         81 Kleindietwil                  28.16,7     14.52,2 (46243)    6.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    419. Kamphuis Michael                    80 Stiftung Uetendorfberg        25.54,5     12.30,0 (45500)    5.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1461. Kampling Martin                     58 Zürich                      1:50.44,5     53.37,4 (21240)    6.52 ¦   32.19  1483.¦  36.27  1473.¦  41.57  1435.¦
GP/M30    2484. Kamps Thomas                        70 Erlenbach ZH                1:30.16,6     41.44,0 (12311)    5.36 ¦   25.37  2373.¦  27.56  2362.¦  36.42  2596.¦
BG/GW      103. Kanagaligam Jegitha                 92 Toffen                         8.47,0      2.49,7 (34059)    5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      310. Kanagaligam Kirty                   95 Toffen                         8.36,2      2.54,9 (32601)    5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Kanagalingam Jessica+Kanagalingam K 00 Toffen                         8.20,5      0.14,6 (30131)    5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1682. Kanagalingam Kodees                 64 Toffen                      1:34.03,4     42.33,5 (13344)    5.50 ¦   26.34  1622.¦  29.52  1707.¦  37.36  1681.¦
GP/M30    1504. Kandera Christoff                   70 Matten b. Interl            1:19.37,5     31.04,9 (16287)    4.56 ¦   23.31  1715.¦  25.40  1671.¦  30.25  1255.¦
BG/PM      290. Kandiah Gowtham                     96 STBern                         8.24,3      2.43,0 (32905)    5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2141. Kandlhofer Siegfried                68 Murten                      1:25.50,6     37.18,0 (12312)    5.20 ¦   25.00  2207.¦  27.01  2109.¦  33.48  2136.¦
GP/M30    2899. Kanesamoorthi Lohananda             68 Ostermundigen               1:43.45,5     55.12,9 (20251)    6.26 ¦   28.37  2861.¦  32.58  2904.¦  42.09  2896.¦
GP/M40     303. Kantzoglu Haralambos                66 D-Lügde                     1:10.29,3     18.59,4  (2345)    4.22 ¦   20.15   295.¦  22.30   344.¦  27.43   300.¦
GP/M50     793. Kappeler Arnold                     53 Wil SG                      1:30.38,8     33.53,9  (8320)    5.37 ¦   25.16   734.¦  28.21   773.¦  37.01   850.¦
AG/AW20    466. Kappeler Brigitta                   69 Zürich                        28.45,0     12.39,4 (46244)    6.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    425. Kappeler Martina                    89 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau        33.39,9     15.32,4 (48546)    7.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     268. Kappeler Nicole                     72 Winterthur                  1:22.45,0     23.10,8 (15343)    5.08 ¦   24.29   318.¦  26.22   294.¦  31.53   245.¦
AG/WW      ---  Kappeler-Wenger Beatrice            67 Spiez                         39.11,6     10.13,2 (50342)    8.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    180. Käppeli Silvio                      89 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     23.57,7      8.14,2 (44635)    5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    112. Kappes Dag                          63 Bern                          22.36,2      6.32,1 (42152)    4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    467. Karim Benaz                         90 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     37.29,6     19.22,1 (43388)    7.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    138. Karisik Dino                        90 Stettlen                      22.40,2      6.56,7 (41213)    4.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      246. Karisik Selma                       93 Stettlen                       9.11,9      3.35,9 (33184)    5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Karlen Babette                      50 Bern                          47.44,1     18.45,7 (50343)   10.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16     37. Karlen Chantal                      89 Boltigen                      22.47,8      4.40,3 (43180)    4.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     503. Karlen Judith                       66 Marin-Epagnier              1:34.14,4     30.19,8 (18293)    5.51 ¦   27.47   538.¦  29.42   495.¦  36.44   484.¦
GP/M30     705. Karlen Nicolas                      75 Uttigen                     1:12.11,5     23.38,9  (4347)    4.29 ¦   20.30   621.¦  22.59   748.¦  28.42   808.¦
GP/M40      18. Karlen Stephan                      63 Niederlenz                    59.26,7      7.56,8  (1311)    3.41 ¦   17.24    24.¦  18.50    20.¦  23.11    15.¦
GP/M40    1635. Karlen Stéphane                     63 Marin-Epagnier              1:32.27,7     40.57,8 (12313)    5.44 ¦   25.39  1495.¦  30.30  1753.¦  36.17  1592.¦
AG/WW      ---  Karli Ludvika                       50 Bern                          51.55,8     22.57,4 (50344)   11.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     212. Karli Max                           50 Zuchwil                     1:21.04,2     22.41,8  (9280)    5.02 ¦   22.45   173.¦  25.58   239.¦  32.19   223.¦
BG/KM      182. Karnusian Chahan                    94 Mittelhäusern                  8.03,1      2.24,9 (33185)    5.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1445. Karolin Werner                      57 Thun                        1:45.36,0     48.28,9 (21242)    6.33 ¦   29.11  1441.¦  33.38  1447.¦  42.46  1444.¦
GP/W18      49. Karp Denise                         88 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau      1:56.54,5     43.02,7 (22442)    7.15 ¦   36.49    50.¦  39.01    50.¦  41.03    38.¦
GP/M50     104. Karpf Alf                           52 Küsnacht ZH                 1:11.22,5     14.37,6  (2346)    4.26 ¦   20.47   131.¦  22.32   103.¦  28.02   104.¦
GP/W40     130. Karpf Franziska                     63 Küsnacht ZH                 1:20.40,1     16.45,5  (5335)    5.00 ¦   23.11   111.¦  25.44   143.¦  31.43   141.¦
BG/KW      131. Karrer Adina                        93 Stettlen                       7.51,4      2.15,4 (33186)    4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     837. Karrer Beat                         53 Büsserach                   1:32.15,9     35.31,0 (19248)    5.43 ¦   25.17   735.¦  28.35   793.¦  38.23   928.¦
GP/W40     539. Karrer Daniela                      63 Röschenz                    1:34.54,8     31.00,2 (12314)    5.53 ¦   28.09   581.¦  30.05   533.¦  36.39   475.¦
BG/PW      173. Karrer Michal Damaris               95 Stettlen                       8.15,1      2.20,4 (32100)    5.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     289. Karrer Reto                         74 Zürich                      1:06.03,2     17.30,6  (2347)    4.06 ¦   19.47   427.¦  20.55   301.¦  25.20   223.¦
GP/W45     444. Karrer Rita                         58 Büsserach                   1:40.50,1     38.33,5 (21243)    6.15 ¦   29.08   448.¦  31.35   425.¦  40.06   445.¦
BG/TM       85. Karrer Simon                        97 Stettlen                       7.49,6      1.39,2 (31631)    4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Kartal Selda                        74 Thun                          40.22,8     11.24,4 (50345)    8.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1105. Kasakewitsch Lutz                   60 A-Wien                      1:28.14,9     31.07,8 (19249)    5.29 ¦   26.34  1265.¦  28.04  1123.¦  33.36   934.¦
BG/TW       98. Käser Ana                           97 Rohrbach                       8.41,1      2.11,3 (31294)    5.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    537. Käser Andrea                        83 Grenchen                      29.33,9     13.28,3 (45126)    6.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2883. Käser Andreas                       69 Münchenbuchsee              1:42.17,4     53.44,8 (11318)    6.21 ¦   25.08  2239.¦  33.46  2919.¦  43.23  2919.¦
GP/W20     492. Käser Anna                          83 Weier im Emmental           1:35.21,1     40.48,1  (9281)    5.55 ¦   24.44   225.¦  32.33   654.¦  38.03   541.¦
AG/WW      ---  Käser Barbara                       63 Obersteckholz                 40.58,9     12.00,5 (50346)    8.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    299. Käser Barbara                       86 Sumiswald                     26.52,8     10.47,2 (48201)    5.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1322. Käser Christoph                     65 Obersteckholz               1:26.06,2     34.36,3  (8321)    5.21 ¦   23.34  1075.¦  27.07  1312.¦  35.24  1502.¦
GP/W30     135. Käser Cornelia                      76 Wiler b.Utzenstorf          1:17.35,5     18.01,3  (7325)    4.49 ¦   22.07   116.¦  24.30   136.¦  30.57   170.¦
AG/AW16    291. Käser Daniela                       89 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     29.19,6     11.12,1 (43584)    6.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Käser Deborah+Käser Christoph       00 Obersteckholz                 10.53,4      2.47,5 (30132)    6.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1300. Kaser Eric                          65 Bern                        1:25.44,0     34.14,1 (11319)    5.19 ¦   24.23  1276.¦  27.11  1325.¦  34.09  1336.¦
GP/M30    1658. Käser Frank                         67 Jegenstorf                  1:21.03,3     32.30,7 (10318)    5.02 ¦   23.39  1768.¦  26.00  1796.¦  31.22  1524.¦
AG/AM40    305. Kaser Fredy                         48 Muhen                         26.36,4     10.32,3 (44282)    5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      287. Kaser Gloria                        95 Bern                           9.13,6      3.18,9 (32101)    5.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      296. Käser Hans-Peter                    98 Obersteckholz                  9.33,8      3.23,4 (31632)    5.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20     73. Käser Jürg                          85 Koppigen                      19.10,1      5.45,6 (41214)    4.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW13     97. Käser Lisa Maria                    93 Schmidigen-Mühlew             29.58,1     10.05,7 (44283)    6.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M16      65. Käser Matthias                      89 Gewerblich-industrielle B   1:21.35,6     20.19,8 (12724)    5.04 ¦   23.46    60.¦  26.03    70.¦  31.46    64.¦
GP/M20     315. Käser Michael                       81 Wünnewil                    1:11.45,5     23.45,7  (4348)    4.27 ¦   21.45   501.¦  22.21   271.¦  27.39   274.¦
AG/AW16    420. Käser Nadine                        89 Gymnasium Hofwil              33.29,7     15.22,2 (47375)    7.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18    158. Käser Philip                        88 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     24.34,9      9.22,8 (41574)    5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM      184. Kaser Ruben                         93 Bern                           8.05,1      2.26,9 (33187)    5.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    107. Käser Sabrina Alexandra             91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           26.48,7      9.39,3 (45501)    5.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     455. Käser Schmid Sibylle                67 Bern                        1:27.20,9     27.46,7 (16289)    5.25 ¦   26.02   534.¦  27.22   417.¦  33.55   448.¦
BG/PM      261. Käser Simon                         96 Obersteckholz                  8.09,2      2.27,9 (32602)    5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2891. Käser Stefan                        75 Ostermundigen               1:42.53,3     54.20,7 (21244)    6.23 ¦   29.52  2917.¦  32.30  2885.¦  40.29  2843.¦
AG/AW18    315. Käser Tabita                        88 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld        34.55,7     15.40,1 (47485)    7.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2909. Käser Thomas                        69 Bolligen                    1:44.49,0     56.16,4  (9282)    6.30 ¦   28.48  2872.¦  34.26  2935.¦  41.33  2878.¦
GP/M45    1384. Käsermann Beat                      57 Bern                        1:38.50,8     41.43,7 (20252)    6.08 ¦   28.55  1428.¦  31.03  1370.¦  38.51  1342.¦
GP/M18     200. Käsermann Marcos                    87 Gewerblich-industrielle B   1:39.35,3     40.11,2 (20582)    6.11 ¦   28.05   201.¦  31.43   201.¦  39.47   195.¦
BG/PW       60. Kashemwa Aisha                      95 4./5. Klasse Niedermuhler      7.28,2      1.33,5 (32295)    4.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW13    134. Kasibova Leila                      93 Brügg BE                      39.49,6     19.57,2 (45341)    8.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    439. Kasibova Sevda Leila                90 Brügg BE                      35.10,3     17.02,8 (45342)    7.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     319. Kaspar Alfred                       51 Bôle                        1:26.20,6     27.58,2 (13345)    5.21 ¦   24.48   333.¦  26.52   296.¦  34.39   336.¦
AG/WW      ---  Kaspar Doris                        67 Bern                          51.51,3     22.52,9 (50347)   11.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     938. Kaspar Fredy                        56 Härkingen                   1:36.35,6     39.50,7 (13346)    6.00 ¦   26.46   875.¦  30.09   923.¦  39.39   963.¦
GP/M50     473. Kaspar Hans                         54 Diepflingen                 1:21.57,0     25.12,1  (9283)    5.05 ¦   23.17   451.¦  26.16   516.¦  32.23   462.¦
AG/AW20    676. Kaspar Regula                       78 Krümmelmonster                31.26,0     15.20,4 (42483)    6.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Kasper Christine                    59 Worb                          39.12,9     10.14,5 (50348)    8.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60     214. Kasper Erich                        42 Bern                        1:30.01,7     30.27,9  (8004)    5.35 ¦   24.58   176.¦  28.19   204.¦  36.44   240.¦
GP/W40     436. Kasper Sabina                       64 Gretzenbach                 1:32.36,6     28.42,0 (16290)    5.45 ¦   27.12   479.¦  29.16   437.¦  36.07   429.¦
GP/W20     418. Kasper Silvia                       82 Unterseen                   1:32.29,2     37.56,2 (18295)    5.44 ¦   27.39   492.¦  29.20   435.¦  35.28   393.¦
GP/W45     286. Kasteler Martha                     57 Niederscherli               1:32.37,8     30.21,2 (13347)    5.45 ¦   26.19   251.¦  29.33   307.¦  36.44   308.¦
GP/M50     625. Kasteler Werner                     53 Toffen                      1:25.50,1     29.05,2 (10320)    5.20 ¦   24.04   563.¦  27.03   628.¦  34.42   697.¦
AG/AW40    291. Kastler Ursula                      62 Muri b. Bern                  29.38,2     12.25,7 (45127)    6.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    229. Kästli Deborah                      88 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     30.20,8     11.05,2 (43585)    6.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     261. Kästli Paul                         61 Graben                      1:11.42,7     14.35,6  (2348)    4.27 ¦   19.54   156.¦  22.26   237.¦  29.22   375.¦
AG/AW13     92. Kastrati Kaltrina                   94 Illgau                        29.18,4      9.26,0 (44286)    6.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M18     103. Katana Sabri                        87 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld      1:20.33,2     21.09,1 (16685)    5.00 ¦   21.57    71.¦  26.21   123.¦  32.14   115.¦
GP/M50     216. Kathan Richard                      54 D-Langenargen               1:14.53,3     18.08,4  (7329)    4.39 ¦   22.49   388.¦  23.29   192.¦  28.34   135.¦
AG/WW      ---  Katna Diana                         73 St. Niklaus VS                36.51,1      7.52,7 (50349)    7.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Katna Franziska                     51 St. Niklaus VS                36.20,0      7.21,6 (50350)    7.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1032. Katsoulis Joannis                   77 Bern                        1:27.38,6     39.38,8 (11320)    5.26 ¦   25.57  1084.¦  26.51   936.¦  34.50  1039.¦
GP/M30    2922. Katsoulis Konstantinos              76 Biel/Bienne                 1:46.53,4     58.20,8 (21245)    6.38 ¦   30.01  2926.¦  34.18  2933.¦  42.33  2902.¦
GP/M40    1021. Kattrup Henrik                      63 Bellikon                    1:21.21,1     29.51,2 (11321)    5.03 ¦   23.27  1043.¦  26.03  1113.¦  31.49   962.¦
GP/M50     818. Katzenberger Bernd                  54 memler.de                   1:31.29,7     34.44,8 (15747)    5.41 ¦   27.51   945.¦  28.37   797.¦  35.00   722.¦
AG/AM40    252. Kauer Christophe                    62 Zumikon                       25.34,6      9.30,5 (44287)    5.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2314. Kauer Markus                        76 BOMMER+PARTNER-TEAM 1       1:27.50,9     39.18,3 (11745)    5.27 ¦   25.21  2307.¦  27.30  2240.¦  34.58  2348.¦
GP/M20     968. Kauer Philippe                      79 Jaberg                      1:25.48,7     37.48,9 (17304)    5.19 ¦   25.32  1041.¦  27.35  1017.¦  32.40   853.¦
GP/W50     165. Kaufmann Anna                       52 Bönigen                     1:34.45,5     27.29,8 (16291)    5.53 ¦   26.45   143.¦  30.38   200.¦  37.22   164.¦
GP/W45     224. Kaufmann Catherine                  59 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:30.01,1     27.44,5 (22184)    5.35 ¦   25.29   192.¦  28.38   236.¦  35.52   254.¦
GP/M45     398. Kaufmann Corrado                    58 Moutier                     1:14.36,8     17.29,7  (4349)    4.38 ¦   21.08   345.¦  23.43   408.¦  29.45   424.¦
BG/TM      278. Kaufmann Dani                       97 Lanzenhäusern                  9.20,1      3.09,7 (31633)    5.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1599. Kaufmann Daniel                     64 Därligen                    1:31.28,6     39.58,7 (11322)    5.41 ¦   25.43  1508.¦  28.41  1572.¦  37.04  1642.¦
AG/AM20    365. Kaufmann Daniel                     81 Solothurn                     24.56,3     11.31,8 (43181)    5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      190. Kaufmann Denise                     94 Lanzenhäusern                  8.25,2      2.49,2 (33188)    5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    833. Kaufmann Florence                   86 Biel/Bienne                   38.36,8     22.31,2 (46245)    8.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    291. Kaufmann Geri                       57 Aeschi SO                     26.22,3     10.18,2 (46902)    5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55      84. Kaufmann Heinz                      50 Aeschi SO                   1:14.32,8     16.10,4  (4350)    4.37 ¦   21.21    91.¦  23.55   112.¦  29.15    79.¦
GP/M50     379. Kaufmann Heinz                      52 Buus                        1:19.27,4     22.42,5  (7330)    4.56 ¦   22.55   404.¦  25.09   378.¦  31.23   376.¦
AG/AW14     98. Kaufmann Jacqueline                 91 Bezirksschule Biberist        26.25,8      9.16,4 (45502)    5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2623. Kaufmann Jörg                       68 Bern                        1:32.50,5     44.17,9 (19250)    5.46 ¦   27.14  2702.¦  29.12  2615.¦  36.23  2564.¦
AG/AW16    239. Kaufmann Katja                      90 Sekundarschule Interlaken     28.28,4     10.20,9 (47673)    6.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18    225. Kaufmann Kim                        87 Dotzigen                      37.15,4     22.03,3 (48202)    7.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     356. Kaufmann Konrad                     63 Urtenen-Schönbühl           1:11.32,5     20.02,6  (2349)    4.26 ¦   19.56   247.¦  22.37   359.¦  28.59   456.¦
GP/M18      70. Kaufmann Lukas                      88 Gewerblich-industrielle B   1:16.29,2     17.05,1  (8722)    4.45 ¦   21.45    66.¦  24.15    68.¦  30.28    80.¦
AG/AW20    519. Kaufmann Marianne                   83 Seedorf BE                    29.19,4     13.13,8 (43182)    6.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     137. Kaufmann Marianne                   65 Aeschi SO                   1:21.10,0     17.15,4 (15345)    5.02 ¦   23.08   108.¦  25.46   145.¦  32.14   175.¦
GP/M30    1821. Kaufmann Martin                     69 Jona                        1:22.35,4     34.02,8 (11323)    5.07 ¦   25.24  2318.¦  26.03  1808.¦  31.07  1462.¦
GP/M50     958. Kaufmann Martin                     56 Oberösch                    1:38.14,3     41.29,4 (18296)    6.06 ¦   27.21   920.¦  30.28   934.¦  40.24   979.¦
GP/M50     290. Kaufmann Michael                    54 Bern                        1:17.04,1     20.19,2  (6315)    4.47 ¦   21.58   276.¦  24.29   302.¦  30.35   295.¦
GP/W30     461. Kaufmann-Molnàr Jlona               72 Dornach                     1:27.26,9     27.52,7 (16292)    5.26 ¦   26.30   598.¦  28.07   526.¦  32.49   328.¦
AG/AW40      6. Kaufmann Monika                     58 Muhen                         20.50,9      3.38,4 (41216)    4.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    177. Kaufmann Nina                       88 Gymnasium Muristalden         28.55,8      9.40,2 (47448)    6.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2388. Kaufmann Patrick                    69 Schalunen                   1:28.47,1     40.14,5  (7331)    5.31 ¦   24.45  2116.¦  26.58  2094.¦  37.03  2644.¦
GP/M30     971. Kaufmann Patrik-Reto                76 Belp                        1:14.54,0     26.21,4  (6316)    4.39 ¦   21.48  1020.¦  23.50   998.¦  29.15   948.¦
AG/AW20    351. Kaufmann Patrizia                   81 Zollikofen                    27.25,6     11.20,0 (45128)    5.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1477. Kaufmann Peter                      58 Münchenbuchsee              1:58.31,1   1:01.24,0 (19252)    7.21 ¦   29.49  1453.¦  35.07  1460.¦  53.34  1474.¦
GP/W60      38. Kaufmann Regina                     46 Sports-Team-Haueter 10      1:41.04,1     31.33,9 (19253)    6.16 ¦   28.03    25.¦  32.15    40.¦  40.44    41.¦
AG/AM14    276. Kaufmann Robin                      91 Aesch ZH                      29.47,3     13.31,0 (48203)    6.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1348. Kaufmann Rolf                       58 Bern                        1:36.42,0     39.34,9 (13349)    6.00 ¦   26.48  1290.¦  30.20  1336.¦  39.33  1365.¦
GP/M60     202. Kaufmann Rudolf                     44 Bönigen                     1:29.11,9     29.38,1 (12315)    5.32 ¦   25.40   207.¦  27.52   184.¦  35.39   204.¦
GP/M45    1354. Kaufmann Ruedi                      59 Ebikon                      1:36.59,6     39.52,5 (15346)    6.01 ¦   26.35  1267.¦  29.45  1290.¦  40.38  1404.¦
GP/W50     283. Kaufmann Ruth                       54 Muri b. Bern                1:45.54,1     38.38,4 (20253)    6.34 ¦   30.05   276.¦  33.42   287.¦  42.06   280.¦
AG/AW40    162. Kaufmann Ruth                       47 Zollikofen                    27.37,9     10.25,4 (45129)    5.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20      67. Kaufmann Sandra                     81 Gempen                      1:15.59,5     21.26,5  (8322)    4.43 ¦   22.07    80.¦  24.14    75.¦  29.38    65.¦
AG/AW18     89. Kaufmann Sarah                      87 Bellikon                      26.20,1      7.04,5 (48204)    5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     854. Kaufmann Sepp                       56 Oberrohrdorf                1:32.53,7     36.08,8 (21246)    5.46 ¦   27.19   916.¦  29.20   854.¦  36.14   807.¦
GP/W20     339. Kaufmann Simone                     79 Bern                        1:29.09,4     34.36,4  (8323)    5.32 ¦   24.55   236.¦  28.31   370.¦  35.43   403.¦
GP/M40     DNF  Kaufmann Stefan                     65 Zürich                        23.56,1        Km 5 (10753)    ---- ¦   23.56  1167.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    140. Kaufmann Stephanie                  90 Aeschi SO                     26.22,7      8.15,2 (46246)    5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2418. Kaufmann Thomas                     67 Münchenstein                1:29.10,8     40.38,2 (13350)    5.32 ¦   25.35  2363.¦  28.42  2517.¦  34.53  2334.¦
AG/AM40    383. Kaufmann Toni                       61 Lanzenhäusern                 28.09,7     12.05,6 (44288)    5.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WM      ---  Kaufmann Werner                     49 Buus                          35.34,9      5.12,5 (50351)    7.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    135. Kaufmann Yvonne                     89 Bezirksschule Biberist        26.14,3      8.06,8 (45503)    5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1094. Kaulfuss Christoph                  68 D-Zolling                   1:16.05,1     27.32,5  (5336)    4.43 ¦   21.25   889.¦  24.11  1131.¦  30.28  1270.¦
GP/M16      69. Kauz Martin                         90 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme   1:22.44,2     21.28,4 (22416)    5.08 ¦   26.55   101.¦  25.33    61.¦  30.14    44.¦
AG/AW16    442. Kauz Stefanie                       89 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     35.30,9     17.23,4 (43586)    7.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      197. Keel Noemi                          94 STBern                         8.33,8      2.57,8 (33513)    5.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50    1020. Keel Peter                          52 Hindelbank                  1:44.40,6     47.55,7 (20254)    6.30 ¦   30.18  1038.¦  32.54  1009.¦  41.28  1004.¦
GP/M45    1177. Kegreiss Martin                     61 Muttenz                     1:30.19,1     33.12,0  (9284)    5.36 ¦   25.38  1145.¦  28.37  1191.¦  36.03  1183.¦
GP/W50      79. Kehl Bernadette                     56 Birsfelden                  1:26.45,2     19.29,5 (10321)    5.23 ¦   25.14    81.¦  26.57    60.¦  34.33    95.¦
GP/M20    1016. Kehl Christoph                      85 Zwillikon                   1:27.20,8     39.21,0  (6317)    5.25 ¦   24.45   955.¦  28.50  1114.¦  33.45   958.¦
AG/AW20    794. Kehrli Daniela                      70 Bern                          34.53,2     18.47,6 (48205)    7.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     724. Kehrli Gilles                       85 Innerberg                   1:20.10,2     32.10,4  (3338)    4.58 ¦   24.04   878.¦  24.56   660.¦  31.09   673.¦
AG/AM40    448. Kehrli Michel                       49 Onex                          30.01,5     13.57,4 (48206)    6.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1684. Kehrli Philippe                     72 Bern                        1:21.19,1     32.46,5  (3339)    5.03 ¦   21.49  1029.¦  26.15  1879.¦  33.14  1996.¦
AG/AW20    250. Kehrli Regine                       74 La Chaux-de-Fonds             26.25,4     10.19,8 (45130)    5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1626. Kehrli Roland                       68 Brienz BE                   1:20.40,9     32.08,3 (11325)    5.00 ¦   22.57  1499.¦  25.46  1703.¦  31.57  1672.¦
AG/AM20    566. Kehrli Simon                        70 Zollikofen                    29.30,3     16.05,8 (47066)    6.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Kehrli Sonja                        67 Langnau i. E.                 39.28,9     10.30,5 (50352)    8.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     796. Kehrli Thomas                       78 Onex                        1:21.39,0     33.39,2  (9285)    5.04 ¦   23.37   810.¦  25.18   712.¦  32.43   856.¦
GP/M45     742. Keigel Urs                          61 Magden                      1:21.06,9     23.59,8 (13351)    5.02 ¦   24.37  1015.¦  25.19   691.¦  31.09   624.¦
GP/W20     508. Keimer Imke                         79 Bern                        1:35.54,5     41.21,5 (20255)    5.57 ¦   29.00   604.¦  30.47   545.¦  36.07   426.¦
GP/M40    1321. Keiser Andreas                      62 Rüttenen                    1:26.05,2     34.35,3 (16293)    5.20 ¦   24.11  1228.¦  27.01  1291.¦  34.52  1426.¦
GP/M45     496. Keiser Daniel                       58 Kloten                      1:16.43,7     19.36,6  (3340)    4.46 ¦   21.17   363.¦  24.32   540.¦  30.53   588.¦
GP/M40    1806. Keiser Urs                          64 Schwerzenbach               1:40.51,4     49.21,5 (21247)    6.16 ¦   30.38  1870.¦  31.30  1796.¦  38.42  1739.¦
GP/M50     307. Kellenberger Kurt                   55 Bellmund                    1:17.36,9     20.52,0  (6318)    4.49 ¦   22.14   305.¦  24.49   336.¦  30.32   290.¦
GP/M70      20. Kellenberger Otto                   33 Bolligen                    1:35.45,3     23.28,8 (19254)    5.57 ¦   27.06    18.¦  30.15    21.¦  38.23    23.¦
GP/M40    1500. Kellenberger Roger                  65 Bassersdorf                 1:29.26,8     37.56,9 (14320)    5.33 ¦   27.30  1720.¦  27.16  1345.¦  34.40  1398.¦
GP/M30     198. Kellenberger Stephan                76 Bern                        1:03.58,0     15.25,4  (2350)    3.58 ¦   18.11   167.¦  20.21   218.¦  25.25   230.¦
GP/M20     526. Kellenberger Stephane               77 Bern                        1:16.03,6     28.03,8  (5337)    4.43 ¦   22.17   595.¦  23.55   500.¦  29.50   519.¦
GP/M40     658. Kellenberger Werner                 66 Langnau i. E.               1:16.18,9     24.49,0  (5338)    4.44 ¦   22.07   710.¦  23.57   621.¦  30.14   692.¦
GP/W16      31. Keller Adina                        89 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau      1:33.16,5     15.39,6 (22443)    5.47 ¦   31.12    51.¦  29.33    34.¦  32.30     9.¦
GP/M50     250. Keller Adrian                       52 Port                        1:15.58,0     19.13,1  (5339)    4.43 ¦   22.14   305.¦  23.56   237.¦  29.46   231.¦
GP/M45    1427. Keller Adrian                       59 Winznau                     1:41.57,3     44.50,2 (14321)    6.20 ¦   30.23  1468.¦  32.32  1429.¦  39.02  1349.¦
GP/M30     278. Keller Alain                        68 Bern                        1:05.43,6     17.11,0  (2351)    4.05 ¦   18.15   173.¦  20.33   244.¦  26.54   431.¦
BG/GM       51. Keller Andreas                      92 Linden                         7.01,1      1.56,3 (34060)    4.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2309. Keller Andreas                      69 Moor Hauser & Partner AG    1:27.50,0     39.17,4 (12316)    5.27 ¦   25.13  2262.¦  27.35  2260.¦  35.01  2357.¦
GP/M30    2039. Keller Andreas                      71 Arni BE                     1:24.41,5     36.08,9 (16294)    5.15 ¦   26.21  2542.¦  26.19  1896.¦  32.00  1688.¦
GP/M50     886. Keller Andy                         53 Hinterkappelen              1:34.09,2     37.24,3 (18297)    5.51 ¦   27.10   902.¦  29.37   871.¦  37.22   874.¦
BG/PW      258. Keller Anja                         96 STBern                         8.51,0      2.56,3 (32325)    5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     662. Keller Anna                         76 Bern                        1:31.45,2     32.11,0 (20256)    5.42 ¦   27.21   735.¦  29.14   694.¦  35.09   594.¦
BG/KW       43. Keller Anya                         94 Hinterkappelen                 6.59,7      1.23,7 (33189)    4.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    205. Keller Barbara                      65 Grosshöchstetten              28.14,5     11.02,0 (46247)    6.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    770. Keller Barbara                      83 Huttwil                       33.17,8     17.12,2 (46248)    7.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1031. Keller Beat                         64 Hinwil                      1:21.24,9     29.55,0  (8324)    5.03 ¦   23.27  1040.¦  25.05   878.¦  32.52  1138.¦
GP/W30     452. Keller Bettina                      67 Bolligen                    1:27.18,9     27.44,7 (13352)    5.25 ¦   26.41   635.¦  27.16   401.¦  33.21   378.¦
AG/AM40    162. Keller Bruno                        62 Grosshöchstetten              23.36,4      7.32,3 (43183)    5.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     756. Keller Bruno                        63 Basel                       1:17.42,5     26.12,6  (8325)    4.49 ¦   22.19   766.¦  24.25   726.¦  30.57   818.¦
GP/W30      27. Keller Chantal                      76 Zürich                      1:08.11,0      8.36,8  (2352)    4.14 ¦   20.04    33.¦  21.46    34.¦  26.20    18.¦
AG/WW      ---  Keller Claudia                      67 Rüfenacht BE                  42.58,4     14.00,0 (50353)    9.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14     58. Keller Claudio                      92 Grosshöchstetten              20.26,5      4.10,2 (42153)    4.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     624. Keller Daniel                       53 Kerzers                     1:25.49,4     29.04,5 (10322)    5.19 ¦   24.00   554.¦  26.53   600.¦  34.54   714.¦
GP/M30     656. Keller Dany                         67 Bern                        1:11.31,9     22.59,3  (3341)    4.26 ¦   20.33   630.¦  22.25   603.¦  28.32   775.¦
GP/W70       1. Keller Erika                        35 Birsfelden                  1:29.52,1       ----- (12317)    5.35 ¦   25.38     1.¦  28.29     1.¦  35.44     1.¦
GP/M55     511. Keller Felix                        50 Pfeffingen                  1:35.32,8     37.10,4 (13004)    5.56 ¦   27.44   537.¦  30.02   504.¦  37.45   492.¦
GP/W40     567. Keller-Gonzalez Elisa               65 Möhlin                      1:36.08,4     32.13,8 (18299)    5.58 ¦   28.01   562.¦  31.21   638.¦  36.46   490.¦
GP/M40     660. Keller Hansruedi                    64 Bolligen                    1:16.21,0     24.51,1  (5340)    4.44 ¦   21.13   473.¦  23.35   541.¦  31.32   918.¦
AG/AW20    262. Keller Helene                       70 Zürich                        26.33,4     10.27,8 (42154)    5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40       2. Keller Jacqueline                   62 Gebenstorf                  1:06.53,6      2.59,0  (2353)    4.09 ¦   19.39     5.¦  21.01     2.¦  26.12     4.¦
GP/M45    1439. Keller Jacques-Sebastian            59 Vésenaz                     1:43.44,8     46.37,7 (10323)    6.26 ¦   29.01  1437.¦  33.20  1442.¦  41.23  1422.¦
GP/M30    1900. Keller Jean-Pierre                  68 Cartigny                    1:23.17,4     34.44,8  (9286)    5.10 ¦   24.46  2126.¦  26.11  1862.¦  32.19  1765.¦
GP/M50     718. Keller Joerg                        56 Würenlingen                 1:28.12,8     31.27,9  (7332)    5.28 ¦   24.24   612.¦  27.37   698.¦  36.11   802.¦
GP/M30    1438. Keller Juerg                        73 Grosshöchstetten            1:19.05,5     30.32,9  (9287)    4.54 ¦   23.08  1573.¦  25.23  1566.¦  30.33  1301.¦
BG/KW      254. Keller Laura                        94 Möhlin                         9.40,6      4.04,6 (33190)    6.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      265. Keller Lisa                         94 Bern                          10.04,5      4.28,5 (33191)    6.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     404. Keller Livia                        78 Unterseen                   1:31.53,1     37.20,1 (18298)    5.42 ¦   27.06   432.¦  29.13   422.¦  35.33   397.¦
GP/W45     191. Keller Lys                          59 Horw                        1:28.07,8     25.51,2 (11326)    5.28 ¦   25.23   186.¦  28.02   203.¦  34.41   187.¦
GP/M45     532. Keller Marcel                       57 Neuenegg                    1:17.20,6     20.13,5  (6319)    4.48 ¦   22.11   528.¦  24.28   527.¦  30.41   563.¦
AG/AM18    227. Keller Marco                        88 Bildungszentrum Interlake     39.40,1     24.28,0 (47193)    8.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W55       5. Keller Margrit                      48 Urdorf                      1:17.41,1     10.38,9  (7333)    4.49 ¦   22.39     6.¦  24.35     6.¦  30.26     6.¦
GP/W30      82. Keller Marianne                     71 Niederbuchsiten             1:14.21,0     14.46,8  (4351)    4.37 ¦   21.46    97.¦  23.27    78.¦  29.06    88.¦
BG/KW      165. Keller Marina                       94 Grosshöchstetten               8.08,7      2.32,7 (33192)    5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     352. Keller Markus                       51 Zürich                      1:27.39,3     29.16,9  (8326)    5.26 ¦   24.05   273.¦  27.53   365.¦  35.39   380.¦
GP/M40    1844. Keller Martin                       64 Wallbach                    1:44.43,0     53.13,1  (6320)    6.30 ¦   29.11  1831.¦  33.24  1858.¦  42.07  1837.¦
GP/M50     222. Keller Martin                       56 Horw                        1:14.59,8     18.14,9  (6321)    4.39 ¦   21.35   229.¦  24.00   243.¦  29.23   207.¦
GP/M45    1076. Keller Martin                       57 Hilterfingen                1:27.33,9     30.26,8  (9288)    5.26 ¦   25.04  1077.¦  27.41  1085.¦  34.48  1075.¦
GP/M55     122. Keller Max                          48 Urdorf                      1:16.25,5     18.03,1  (5341)    4.44 ¦   22.00   123.¦  24.30   142.¦  29.54   100.¦
GP/M30    2749. Keller Michael                      73 Bern                        1:35.58,4     47.25,8 (17306)    5.57 ¦   28.36  2860.¦  30.25  2750.¦  36.55  2621.¦
BG/KM      144. Keller Michael                      93 Bern                           7.37,9      1.59,7 (33193)    4.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      189. Keller Michelle                     97 Bolligen                       9.22,5      2.52,7 (31130)    5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     403. Keller Nadia                        62 Oberrieden                  1:31.32,8     27.38,2 (15348)    5.41 ¦   26.54   441.¦  28.50   392.¦  35.47   412.¦
GP/W30    1163. Keller Nadine                       75 Münsingen                   1:53.55,2     54.21,0 (21248)    7.04 ¦   33.44  1169.¦  36.04  1154.¦  44.06  1146.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Keller Nicolas+Keller Hans Rudolf   00 Bolligen                      11.45,7      3.39,8 (30133)    7.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18     38. Keller Pascal                       88 Jegenstorf                    19.34,4      4.22,3 (41217)    4.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40      92. Keller Pascale                      62 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:18.43,2     14.48,6  (7336)    4.53 ¦   22.51    94.¦  24.49    87.¦  31.02   108.¦
GP/M30    2574. Keller Paul                         70 Fribourg                    1:31.41,9     43.09,3 (17307)    5.41 ¦   26.49  2636.¦  28.50  2542.¦  36.01  2511.¦
AG/AM20    291. Keller Peter                        86 Wattenwil                     23.48,6     10.24,1 (46250)    5.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1211. Keller Peter                        62 Kaiseraugst                 1:24.19,6     32.49,7  (6322)    5.14 ¦   23.39  1096.¦  25.35  1005.¦  35.04  1452.¦
AG/WM      ---  Keller Peter                        34 Kardiale Reha                 46.00,0     15.37,6 (50850)    9.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     210. Keller Peter Andreas                64 Niederönz                   1:08.21,1     16.51,2  (5342)    4.14 ¦   20.26   319.¦  21.43   219.¦  26.11   135.¦
GP/W50     105. Keller Renate                       56 Lohn-Ammannsegg             1:28.50,1     21.34,4 (16295)    5.31 ¦   26.56   156.¦  28.06   101.¦  33.48    71.¦
AG/AM40    132. Keller René                         47 Zürich                        23.03,6      6.59,5 (43184)    4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1403. Keller Reto                         68 Bassersdorf                 1:18.47,6     30.15,0  (9289)    4.53 ¦   22.55  1483.¦  24.48  1341.¦  31.04  1446.¦
GP/M30    2302. Keller Roland                       71 BLS-RM E                    1:27.45,9     39.13,3 (12318)    5.27 ¦   25.13  2261.¦  28.02  2391.¦  34.29  2266.¦
GP/M50     596. Keller Roland                       55 Laufen                      1:25.20,2     28.35,3 (12319)    5.18 ¦   24.51   675.¦  26.37   562.¦  33.51   607.¦
GP/W20     524. Keller Sabine                       77 Oberwil BL                  1:36.28,7     41.55,7 (20257)    5.59 ¦   29.33   645.¦  30.14   508.¦  36.40   467.¦
GP/W30    1147. Keller Senn Anita                   73 Basel                       1:52.06,7     52.32,5 (21249)    6.57 ¦   32.43  1151.¦  36.01  1152.¦  43.21  1131.¦
GP/W20     461. Keller Sibylle                      81 Basel                       1:33.56,0     39.23,0 (22185)    5.50 ¦   30.12   691.¦  30.02   492.¦  33.40   274.¦
GP/M65      34. Keller Silvio                       41 Unterseen                   1:24.35,9     18.52,9 (10324)    5.15 ¦   24.14    32.¦  27.07    39.¦  33.14    32.¦
GP/M20     DNF  Keller Simon                        81 Koppigen                        -----   gestartet  (9290)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    415. Keller Stefanie                     89 Gebenstorf                    33.22,3     15.14,8 (47067)    7.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    799. Keller Stefanie                     84 Mobiliar 17                   35.04,8     18.59,2 (48208)    7.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM       67. Keller Steve                        95 STBern                         6.56,5      1.15,2 (32832)    4.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50     104. Keller Susanne                      56 Kerzers                     1:28.45,0     21.29,3 (14323)    5.30 ¦   25.26    90.¦  28.13   106.¦  35.04   108.¦
GP/W40     269. Keller Theresia                     66 Wohlen b. Bern              1:26.41,1     22.46,5 (14324)    5.23 ¦   25.40   327.¦  27.16   256.¦  33.44   258.¦
GP/M45     618. Keller Thomas                       57 Wattenwil                   1:18.52,3     21.45,2  (9291)    4.54 ¦   23.08   727.¦  24.51   598.¦  30.51   584.¦
GP/M30    1862. Keller Thomas                       67 Münchenbuchsee              1:22.57,5     34.24,9 (11327)    5.09 ¦   23.11  1595.¦  26.53  2068.¦  32.52  1910.¦
AG/AM13     95. Keller Timo                         94 Bolligen                      23.51,4      4.42,4 (42155)    5.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     945. Keller Urs                          60 Bern                        1:24.37,3     27.30,2  (5343)    5.15 ¦   23.00   699.¦  26.08   835.¦  35.29  1129.¦
GP/M30    2670. Keller Urs                          69 Thun                        1:33.50,3     45.17,7 (11328)    5.49 ¦   24.30  2038.¦  28.26  2472.¦  40.53  2865.¦
GP/M45     979. Keller-Voser René                   59 Dielsdorf                   1:25.27,9     28.20,8 (17309)    5.18 ¦   24.12   936.¦  26.59   988.¦  34.16  1014.¦
GP/W45     134. Keller-Voser Susanne                58 Dielsdorf                   1:25.28,3     23.11,7 (17310)    5.18 ¦   24.49   141.¦  27.04   138.¦  33.34   143.¦
GP/M70       8. Keller Walter                       35 Rorbas-Freienstein          1:25.20,9     13.04,4  (8327)    5.18 ¦   25.20    10.¦  26.55     8.¦  33.04     7.¦
GP/M45    1281. Kellerhals Beat                     57 SoBa/Basler 4               1:33.41,8     36.34,7 (10325)    5.49 ¦   25.39  1147.¦  29.35  1276.¦  38.26  1323.¦
GP/M40     315. Kellerhals Christoph                65 Muri b. Bern                1:10.39,8     19.09,9  (3342)    4.23 ¦   20.26   320.¦  22.18   312.¦  27.54   327.¦
GP/M30    2875. Kellern Niklaus                     68 Lützelflüh-Goldb            1:41.40,6     53.08,0 (13354)    6.19 ¦   28.49  2875.¦  32.41  2895.¦  40.09  2830.¦
GP/M45     157. Kellner Andreas                     60 Basel                       1:09.09,4     12.02,3  (3343)    4.17 ¦   19.59   177.¦  21.50   163.¦  27.19   172.¦
GP/W40     532. Kemmler Angelika                    64 Jona                        1:34.45,5     30.50,9 (17311)    5.53 ¦   27.16   485.¦  29.39   482.¦  37.49   569.¦
GP/W20     171. Kempf Anita                         83 Seedorf UR                  1:22.39,6     28.06,6 (13355)    5.08 ¦   23.51   152.¦  26.16   175.¦  32.31   197.¦
GP/M40    1174. Kempf Oliver                        65 D-Braunschweig              1:23.41,2     32.11,3 (10327)    5.12 ¦   24.05  1203.¦  26.14  1146.¦  33.21  1222.¦
GP/W20      92. Kempf Sarah                         82 Silenen                     1:18.45,5     24.12,5  (5344)    4.53 ¦   21.38    66.¦  24.38    86.¦  32.27   195.¦
GP/M30    1078. Kempf Willy                         71 Bürglen UR                  1:15.57,6     27.25,0 (11329)    4.43 ¦   23.05  1559.¦  24.03  1084.¦  28.48   835.¦
GP/M45     793. Kendlbacher Alfred                  60 A-Angerberg                 1:21.59,3     24.52,2 (11330)    5.05 ¦   23.55   888.¦  25.59   806.¦  32.04   749.¦
GP/M20     659. Kengelbacher Mathias                80 Wetzikon ZH                 1:18.54,7     30.54,9  (6323)    4.54 ¦   22.42   669.¦  25.24   724.¦  30.48   621.¦
GP/M30     382. Kennel Raphael                      71 Allschwil                   1:07.48,3     19.15,7  (3344)    4.12 ¦   19.52   446.¦  21.38   428.¦  26.18   335.¦
GP/W30     325. Keppler Maja                        70 Dübendorf                   1:24.11,8     24.37,6 (15349)    5.13 ¦   24.24   306.¦  26.59   369.¦  32.47   320.¦
GP/M30      32. Kerber Alexander                    69 Kehrsiten                     57.29,6      8.57,0  (1313)    3.34 ¦   17.00    47.¦  18.14    36.¦  22.14    22.¦
GP/M20      17. Kern Andreas                        86 Bissegg                       55.44,3      7.44,5  (1314)    3.27 ¦   16.11    19.¦  17.33    17.¦  21.59    17.¦
GP/W40     149. Kern Daniela                        64 Pieterlen                   1:21.31,3     17.36,7  (9292)    5.03 ¦   23.57   169.¦  25.31   129.¦  32.02   155.¦
AG/AM40    504. Kern Ernst                          48 Bern 60 UPD                   34.30,4     18.26,3 (48209)    7.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     603. Kern Franziska                      84 Wetzikon ZH                 1:39.32,9     44.59,9 (19256)    6.11 ¦   30.52   717.¦  32.26   648.¦  36.14   432.¦
GP/M30    2494. Kern Guido                          67 Ostermundigen               1:30.25,1     41.52,5  (9293)    5.37 ¦   24.51  2162.¦  29.04  2588.¦  36.28  2573.¦
GP/M30    2200. Kern Oliver                         72 Ostermundigen               1:26.32,8     38.00,2 (11331)    5.22 ¦   25.55  2462.¦  27.38  2274.¦  32.58  1928.¦
GP/M30     522. Kern Pascal                         71 Hunzenschwil                1:09.44,1     21.11,5  (3345)    4.19 ¦   20.28   607.¦  22.05   522.¦  27.10   478.¦
GP/M30    1104. Kern Raoul                          74 Bern                        1:16.08,6     27.36,0 (10328)    4.43 ¦   23.04  1548.¦  24.12  1144.¦  28.51   845.¦
AG/AW40     49. Kern Regine                         60 Rothrist                      24.49,3      7.36,8 (43185)    5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     527. Kern Regula                         58 Wohlen AG                   1:52.50,4     50.33,8 (21250)    7.00 ¦   33.09   539.¦  35.57   524.¦  43.43   513.¦
GP/M50     463. Kern Rene                           56 Rothrist                    1:21.36,3     24.51,4 (11332)    5.04 ¦   23.36   496.¦  25.18   396.¦  32.41   499.¦
GP/M40    1124. Kern Stefan                         63 Zuchwil                     1:22.53,6     31.23,7 (10329)    5.09 ¦   24.24  1278.¦  25.53  1071.¦  32.36  1080.¦
GP/M20    1091. Kernen Bruno                        82 Zollikofen                  1:30.03,5     42.03,7 (12322)    5.35 ¦   24.36   939.¦  28.33  1100.¦  36.52  1136.¦
GP/M20     463. Kernen Christian                    78 WIFAG 3                     1:15.01,9     27.02,1  (2792)    4.39 ¦   20.49   347.¦  23.56   502.¦  30.16   569.¦
BG/KM      107. Kernen Christian                    94 Rüderswil                      7.12,0      1.33,8 (33194)    4.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GM       10. Kernen Claudio                      91 STBern                         5.36,5      0.31,7 (34186)    3.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    236. Kernen Corinne                      89 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     28.27,4     10.19,9 (46590)    6.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     561. Kernen Hanspeter                    65 Rüderswil                   1:14.45,9     23.16,0  (3346)    4.38 ¦   21.08   461.¦  23.27   510.¦  30.09   681.¦
GP/W30    1033. Kernen Iris                         67 Bettenhausen                1:42.37,6     43.03,4 (19257)    6.22 ¦   30.30  1067.¦  31.22   931.¦  40.45  1048.¦
BG/PM      170. Kernen Julian                       96 Rüderswil                      7.36,6      1.55,3 (32603)    4.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     600. Kernen Leni                         62 Rüderswil                   1:37.22,0     33.27,4 (20259)    6.03 ¦   29.14   677.¦  31.05   623.¦  37.02   515.¦
GP/M40    1463. Kernen Markus                       62 Reutigen                    1:28.49,2     37.19,3 (12323)    5.31 ¦   24.59  1386.¦  27.43  1418.¦  36.06  1570.¦
BG/PM      129. Kernen Maximilian                   96 Bern                           7.18,4      1.37,1 (32604)    4.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14     30. Kernen Stefan                       92 Latterbach                    19.21,9      3.05,6 (41219)    4.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     859. Kernen Urs                          60 Matten b. Interl            1:23.04,8     25.57,7  (8328)    5.09 ¦   23.33   809.¦  25.39   750.¦  33.51   971.¦
BG/TW       64. Kernen Victoria                     99 Bern                           8.19,3      1.49,5 (31131)    5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M18     179. Kertic Sajko                        87 Gymnasium Interlaken        1:32.59,5     33.35,4 (21581)    5.46 ¦   27.02   195.¦  29.12   176.¦  36.45   171.¦
GP/M18      62. Kesselring Pascal                   87 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld      1:15.39,6     16.15,5  (8728)    4.42 ¦   22.43    91.¦  24.32    74.¦  28.24    44.¦
GP/M20    1066. Kessler Hansueli                    81 Alpnach Dorf                1:28.50,2     40.50,4 (19258)    5.31 ¦   26.35  1137.¦  28.18  1083.¦  33.56   976.¦
GP/W20      98. Kessler Judith                      79 Buochs                      1:19.06,3     24.33,3  (8329)    4.54 ¦   23.08   106.¦  25.09   109.¦  30.49   107.¦
GP/M45     370. Kessler Juerg                       61 Chur                        1:14.01,8     16.54,7  (5345)    4.36 ¦   21.03   324.¦  23.51   428.¦  29.07   346.¦
BG/PM      264. Kessler Kevin                       96 Kirchberg Tigers               8.11,4      2.30,1 (32784)    5.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20      47. Kessler Nadja                       80 Jona                        1:12.57,1     18.24,1  (2354)    4.31 ¦   20.38    39.¦  23.22    52.¦  28.56    50.¦
AG/AW18    203. Kessler Nina                        88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     29.37,6     10.22,0 (48589)    6.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40     91. Kessler Ursula                      60 Ittigen                       26.25,7      9.13,2 (44290)    5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30    1036. Kestenholz Katja                    75 Gasel                       1:42.47,7     43.13,5 (21251)    6.23 ¦   30.40  1076.¦  32.33  1029.¦  39.34   990.¦
GP/M20     279. Kestenholz Matthias                 82 Zürich                      1:10.47,3     22.47,5  (3347)    4.23 ¦   21.00   372.¦  22.24   280.¦  27.22   246.¦
GP/W40     716. Kettner Barbara                     63 Biel/Bienne                 1:43.21,7     39.27,1 (21252)    6.25 ¦   31.36   773.¦  32.41   701.¦  39.04   652.¦
GP/M40      78. Kettner Marco                       66 Neuheim                     1:04.24,6     12.54,7  (1315)    4.00 ¦   18.02    50.¦  20.25    81.¦  25.57   124.¦
GP/W45     377. Kettunen Kaisu                      59 Ostermundigen               1:36.57,2     34.40,6 (16296)    6.01 ¦   28.27   403.¦  30.30   363.¦  37.59   363.¦
GP/M30    1546. Keusch Thomas                       72 Waltenschwil                1:20.01,8     31.29,2 (16297)    4.58 ¦   23.32  1729.¦  25.21  1553.¦  31.07  1456.¦
GP/M40     512. Keust Juerg                         62 Gümligen                    1:14.13,1     22.43,2  (5346)    4.36 ¦   21.24   526.¦  23.32   528.¦  29.16   513.¦
GP/W55     106. Khali Margrit                       48 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:39.00,7     31.58,5 (17312)    6.09 ¦   29.03   120.¦  31.12   108.¦  38.44   101.¦
GP/M30    1404. Khan Raza                           74 Team Jogging UBS            1:18.48,5     30.15,9  (6797)    4.53 ¦   22.36  1355.¦  24.45  1325.¦  31.26  1540.¦
GP/M30     549. Kiechl Stefan                       67 TG Viktoria Augsburg        1:10.07,4     21.34,8  (3788)    4.21 ¦   20.03   500.¦  21.43   453.¦  28.20   721.¦
GP/M45     751. Kiefer Daniel                       57 Solothurn                   1:21.12,0     24.04,9  (6324)    5.02 ¦   23.15   751.¦  25.22   699.¦  32.34   803.¦
AG/AW20    582. Kiefer Heike                        76 Köniz                         30.03,4     13.57,8 (46251)    6.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      188. Kiefer Michelle                     95 Brügg BE                       8.21,8      2.27,1 (32273)    5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     240. Kiegler Rolf                        64 Bern                        1:09.07,7     17.37,8  (3348)    4.17 ¦   20.09   278.¦  21.58   258.¦  26.59   225.¦
AG/AW14    244. Kiehne Leana                        91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           32.12,0     15.02,6 (45504)    6.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1276. Kieliger Joe                        57 Jona                        1:33.36,7     36.29,6 (13356)    5.49 ¦   27.11  1323.¦  29.54  1304.¦  36.31  1220.¦
BG/GM       23. Kienast Matthias                    92 Lyss                           6.06,7      1.01,9 (34062)    3.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     993. Kienberger Hans Peter               62 BOMMER+PARTNER-TEAM 2       1:20.48,2     29.18,3  (5781)    5.01 ¦   22.26   789.¦  25.16   919.¦  33.06  1184.¦
AG/AW14     70. Kienberger Jenny                    92 Kirchlindach                  24.56,0      7.46,6 (44291)    5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     121. Kiencke Stephanie                   66 Bern                        1:20.15,2     16.20,6 (10330)    4.59 ¦   23.04   106.¦  25.32   132.¦  31.38   136.¦
AG/AW20    643. Kiener Barbara                      72 Thun                          30.58,6     14.53,0 (46252)    6.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W55     104. Kiener Brünggel Lina                49 Gümmenen                    1:38.58,3     31.56,1 (18300)    6.08 ¦   29.55   132.¦  31.55   119.¦  37.07    80.¦
AG/AM20    102. Kiener Daniel                       85 3322 Antischwabbler meets     20.04,9      6.40,4 (42523)    4.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Kiener Esther                       54 Wabern                        44.04,1     15.05,7 (50355)    9.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    257. Kiener Hans-Peter                   58 Urtenen-Schönbühl             25.41,8      9.37,7 (44292)    5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     173. Kiener Hanspeter                    56 Hinterkappelen              1:13.42,3     16.57,4  (3349)    4.34 ¦   20.52   145.¦  23.24   183.¦  29.24   209.¦
GP/W30     381. Kiener Isabella                     67 Lohn-Ammannsegg             1:25.37,2     26.03,0 (17313)    5.19 ¦   25.08   403.¦  27.23   422.¦  33.05   358.¦
GP/M20     851. Kiener Martin                       82 Kirchberg BE                1:22.52,9     34.53,1  (4353)    5.09 ¦   21.20   425.¦  25.55   812.¦  35.36  1084.¦
AG/AW40    400. Kiener Nellen Margret               53 Bolligen                      32.15,9     15.03,4 (47068)    6.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     617. Kiener Peter                        69 Steffisburg                 1:11.00,8     22.28,2  (2355)    4.24 ¦   21.00   745.¦  22.27   609.¦  27.33   556.¦
GP/M18      87. Kiener Peter                        87 Antischwabbu3322deluxe!     1:18.51,9     19.27,8  (6772)    4.54 ¦   21.49    69.¦  25.44   105.¦  31.17    96.¦
AG/AM40     99. Kiener Ruedi                        53 Thun                          22.23,3      6.19,2 (42156)    4.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     647. Kiener Simone                       74 Steffisburg                 1:31.26,4     31.52,2 (10331)    5.40 ¦   26.47   654.¦  28.57   656.¦  35.41   647.¦
GP/M30    2402. Kiener Stefan                       70 Ammerswil AG                1:28.59,4     40.26,8 (17314)    5.31 ¦   24.24  2013.¦  28.01  2385.¦  36.33  2581.¦
GP/M20     771. Kiener Stefan                       84 Kirchberg BE                1:21.01,8     33.02,0 (15351)    5.02 ¦   23.37   812.¦  25.55   811.¦  31.28   715.¦
GP/M45    1469. Kiener Thomas                       59 Herzogenbuchsee             1:54.03,3     56.56,2 (14325)    7.05 ¦   28.57  1430.¦  34.56  1458.¦  50.09  1473.¦
AG/AW20    181. Kienholz Lea                        86 Köniz                         25.31,5      9.25,9 (43186)    5.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     795. Kiero Simo                          80 Myllykoski Continental 1    1:21.38,4     33.38,6  (9294)    5.04 ¦   23.31   785.¦  25.39   765.¦  32.27   825.¦
GP/M20       2. Kiflemariam Samsom                  84 Eritrea                       49.12,1      1.12,3     (8)    3.03 ¦   14.32     2.¦  14.55     2.¦  19.44     2.¦
GP/M40     548. Kilchenmann Andreas                 62 Lohn-Ammannsegg             1:14.36,9     23.07,0  (5348)    4.38 ¦   21.19   499.¦  23.35   543.¦  29.41   591.¦
AG/AW20    548. Kilchenmann Anita                   77 Köniz                         29.38,7     13.33,1 (47069)    6.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     757. Kilchenmann Bruno                   84 Walterswil BE               1:20.50,7     32.50,9 (11333)    5.01 ¦   23.22   763.¦  25.39   767.¦  31.48   762.¦
GP/W30     528. Kilchenmann Christine               67 Bern                        1:28.58,5     29.24,3 (13357)    5.31 ¦   25.46   488.¦  28.08   529.¦  35.02   583.¦
GP/M40    1549. Kilchenmann Daniel                  66 Stettlen                    1:30.30,7     39.00,8  (9295)    5.37 ¦   23.36  1079.¦  28.33  1556.¦  38.20  1720.¦
GP/M40    1139. Kilchenmann Michael                 62 Berner-Bahnen E             1:23.06,9     31.37,0  (7337)    5.09 ¦   23.53  1156.¦  26.23  1172.¦  32.49  1133.¦
GP/W45     400. Kilchenmann Monika                  59 Steffisburg                 1:38.06,8     35.50,2 (15352)    6.05 ¦   27.26   327.¦  30.48   380.¦  39.52   437.¦
BG/PM      201. Kilchenmann Oliver                  95 Lohn-Ammannsegg                7.45,8      2.04,5 (32605)    4.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Kilchenmann Tobias+Kilchenmann Mich 00 Münsingen                      9.04,8      0.58,9 (30134)    5.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     980. Kilchenmann Urs                     58 Steffisburg                 1:25.28,2     28.21,1 (12324)    5.18 ¦   24.31   995.¦  26.47   955.¦  34.09  1005.¦
AG/AW16    144. Kilchenmann Vera                    89 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau        26.25,7      8.18,2 (47512)    5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2600. Kilcher Marc                        76 Thônex                      1:32.17,9     43.45,3 (17315)    5.44 ¦   27.15  2705.¦  28.03  2394.¦  36.59  2636.¦
GP/W50     153. Kilcher Pia                         56 Basel                       1:33.39,2     26.23,5 (14326)    5.49 ¦   26.53   155.¦  30.06   175.¦  36.40   144.¦
BG/PM      178. Kilchherr Nicolas                   96 Bern                           7.39,7      1.58,4 (32606)    4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40      99. Kilchherr Virginia                  66 Rüschlikon                  1:18.58,4     15.03,8 (11335)    4.54 ¦   23.31   134.¦  24.47    85.¦  30.38    83.¦
AG/AW16    417. Kilchhofer Linda                    90 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     33.24,0     15.16,5 (48514)    7.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    578. Kilic Eren                          86 Gymnasium Muristalden         30.11,9     16.47,4 (47449)    6.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM60    102. Killeen Nigel                       32 Scuol                         32.14,7     13.47,0 (48210)    6.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1825. Kilthau Alexander                   71 memler.de                   1:22.37,4     34.04,8 (14749)    5.08 ¦   24.28  2028.¦  26.20  1904.¦  31.48  1640.¦
GP/M70       3. Kimmich Gerhard                     32 D-Linkenheim-Hochstetten    1:18.53,5      6.37,0  (6325)    4.54 ¦   22.19     3.¦  25.06     3.¦  31.27     3.¦
AG/AM14    297. Kindle Enrico                       92 Realschule Triesen            32.49,1     16.32,8 (45505)    6.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    283. Kindle Martina                      92 Realschule Triesen            38.34,3     21.24,9 (45506)    8.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     663. Kindler Ivano                       62 Wetzikon ZH                 1:16.25,1     24.55,2  (7338)    4.44 ¦   21.36   589.¦  24.21   711.¦  30.27   724.¦
AG/AM18     58. Kindler Lukas                       88 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld        20.41,9      5.29,8 (42389)    4.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1194. Kindler Martin                      69 Bern                        1:16.56,4     28.23,8  (8332)    4.46 ¦   22.32  1331.¦  24.40  1290.¦  29.44  1070.¦
GP/W30     476. Kindler Michaela                    74 Röthenbach i. E.            1:27.51,0     28.16,8 (16298)    5.27 ¦   27.03   691.¦  27.49   477.¦  32.58   346.¦
GP/W20     370. Kindler Miriam                      77 Worb                        1:30.18,7     35.45,7 (16299)    5.36 ¦   27.02   425.¦  27.50   300.¦  35.25   390.¦
GP/M18      34. Kindler Rafael                      88 Gymnasium Hofwil            1:11.15,4     11.51,3  (6761)    4.25 ¦   20.18    32.¦  22.59    44.¦  27.57    35.¦
GP/M30    1742. Kindler Roger                       69 Fraubrunnen                 1:21.51,2     33.18,6  (7339)    5.05 ¦   23.21  1648.¦  26.04  1817.¦  32.24  1792.¦
BG/PW       98. Kindler Seline                      95 Bern                           7.43,4      1.48,7 (32102)    4.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50     288. Kindlimann Irene                    54 Saxon                       1:46.56,2     39.40,5 (16300)    6.38 ¦   30.20   288.¦  34.31   295.¦  42.04   278.¦
GP/M50     973. Kindlimann Turi                     55 Zumikon                     1:39.30,0     42.45,1 (18301)    6.10 ¦   28.42   993.¦  31.03   964.¦  39.44   965.¦
AG/AW20    413. King Ashley                         76 Adliswil                      28.07,5     12.01,9 (46253)    5.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     229. Kipfer Beat                         53 Uttigen                     1:15.06,2     18.21,3 (14327)    4.40 ¦   22.28   335.¦  23.24   181.¦  29.13   190.¦
GP/M50     591. Kipfer Beat                         55 Urtenen-Schönbühl           1:25.17,4     28.32,5 (10332)    5.17 ¦   24.08   575.¦  26.48   588.¦  34.19   665.¦
AG/AM14    273. Kipfer Carlo Diego                  91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           29.39,3     13.23,0 (45507)    6.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    370. Kipfer Lisa                         89 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     31.40,1     13.32,6 (46591)    6.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     DNF  Kipfer Marc                         82 Antischwabbu3322deluxe!       45.32,1       Km 10  (5773)    ---- ¦   21.03   377.¦  24.28   587.¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2926. Kipfer Marcel                       72 Riggisberg                  1:47.33,1     59.00,5 (21255)    6.40 ¦   32.21  2972.¦  33.40  2916.¦  41.31  2876.¦
AG/AM20    197. Kipfer Michael                      85 3322 Antischwabbler meets     22.07,5      8.43,0 (42524)    4.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      170. Kipfer Nicole                       98 Bern                           9.14,2      2.44,4 (31132)    5.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    111. Kipfer Rahel                        91 Langnau i. E.                 26.58,5      9.49,1 (44294)    5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      146. Kipfer Tanja                        95 Bern                           8.06,6      2.11,9 (32103)    5.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55      98. Kipfer Ulrich                       49 Neuenegg                    1:15.01,1     16.38,7  (2356)    4.39 ¦   20.18    34.¦  23.58   115.¦  30.44   145.¦
GP/W30    1106. Kipfer-Wermuth Sandra               74 Riggisberg                  1:47.36,0     48.01,8 (21256)    6.41 ¦   32.20  1141.¦  33.39  1091.¦  41.35  1075.¦
GP/M30    1262. Kirchhofer Roger                    70 Zürich                      1:17.37,5     29.04,9 (10333)    4.49 ¦   22.16  1226.¦  24.44  1318.¦  30.35  1313.¦
GP/M30    1745. Kirchmeier Jakob                    71 Bern                        1:21.52,3     33.19,7  (6326)    5.05 ¦   23.13  1614.¦  25.56  1765.¦  32.43  1873.¦
GP/M50     598. Kireev Alexandre                    55 St-Sulpice VD               1:25.23,3     28.38,4 (11336)    5.18 ¦   24.56   690.¦  26.46   581.¦  33.39   586.¦
GP/M30    2503. Kirisits Thomas                     68 Thun                        1:30.30,0     41.57,4 (17316)    5.37 ¦   25.31  2346.¦  28.03  2397.¦  36.55  2619.¦
GP/M30    2078. Kiser Bruno                         74 Edlibach                    1:25.15,2     36.42,6  (9296)    5.17 ¦   25.28  2334.¦  26.36  1984.¦  33.10  1972.¦
GP/M40     766. Kiskery Attila                      64 Kerzers                     1:17.51,0     26.21,1  (7340)    4.50 ¦   22.17   756.¦  24.50   821.¦  30.43   776.¦
AG/AM16     44. Kislig Florian                      89 100 Jahre TV Schwarzenbur     19.16,2      3.32,7 (46254)    4.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20      38. Kisslig Swen                        78 Kloten                        58.17,7     10.17,9  (1316)    3.37 ¦   16.47    38.¦  18.38    43.¦  22.51    31.¦
AG/AW40    370. Kissling Brigitte                   60 Boll                          31.19,3     14.06,8 (47070)    6.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     571. Kissling Daniel                     70 Solothurn                   1:10.29,7     21.57,1  (3350)    4.22 ¦   20.19   556.¦  22.19   578.¦  27.50   612.¦
AG/AM14    143. Kissling David                      92 Goldiwil (Thun)               23.09,5      6.53,2 (44295)    4.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50       3. Kissling Eva-Maria                  55 Rosshäusern                 1:08.20,8      1.05,1  (4354)    4.14 ¦   20.02     3.¦  21.34     2.¦  26.43     2.¦
GP/M30    2685. Kissling Michael                    73 Schwerzenbach               1:34.10,9     45.38,3 (16301)    5.51 ¦   26.55  2654.¦  30.17  2739.¦  36.58  2627.¦
GP/M50      61. Kissling Peter                      54 Neuenhof                    1:08.45,4     12.00,5  (3351)    4.16 ¦   20.31   110.¦  21.29    55.¦  26.44    47.¦
GP/M45     DNF  Kissling Roland                     61 Lyss                          20.53,3        Km 5  (4355)    ---- ¦   20.53   302.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14     77. Kissling Sarah                      92 Goldiwil (Thun)               25.27,3      8.17,9 (44296)    5.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GW       83. Kistler Angela                      92 Winistorf                      8.04,8      2.07,5 (34063)    5.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      314. Kistler Jessica                     96 Winistorf                      9.47,6      3.52,9 (32104)    6.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM      198. Kistler Joël                        94 Winistorf                      8.19,5      2.41,3 (33196)    5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     752. Kitzinger Karin                     70 Grüt (Gossau ZH)            1:33.33,3     33.59,1 (17317)    5.48 ¦   26.57   683.¦  29.33   741.¦  37.02   795.¦
GP/M30     929. Kiy Markus                          68 D-Leipzig                   1:14.30,4     25.57,8 (10334)    4.37 ¦   22.11  1188.¦  23.48   989.¦  28.30   766.¦
GP/W20     614. Kjörrefjord Ingvild                 80 Bern                        1:40.16,6     45.43,6 (16302)    6.13 ¦   28.29   552.¦  31.59   624.¦  39.47   625.¦
GP/M55     291. Klaeber Hubert                      49 D-Leonberg                  1:24.54,6     26.32,2 (11338)    5.16 ¦   23.35   236.¦  27.12   319.¦  34.06   312.¦
GP/M55     302. Kläsi Hans Ulrich                   49 Grünenmatt                  1:25.19,9     26.57,5  (8333)    5.18 ¦   24.10   285.¦  26.53   299.¦  34.15   319.¦
GP/M65      18. Klatt Hubert                        41 Utzenstorf                  1:20.03,8     14.20,8  (8334)    4.58 ¦   24.09    30.¦  25.11    18.¦  30.42    14.¦
GP/M14      60. Kläui André                         91 Trachslau                   1:37.45,5     34.33,7 (10335)    6.04 ¦   24.31    27.¦  29.10    50.¦  44.03    69.¦
GP/W40     213. Klaus Charlotte                     63 St. Margarethen TG          1:24.33,4     20.38,8  (9297)    5.15 ¦   24.39   224.¦  27.02   238.¦  32.52   208.¦
AG/AW14     38. Klaus Daniela                       91 St. Silvester                 23.08,7      5.59,3 (41221)    4.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Klaus Daniela                       73 Egg b. Zürich                 42.46,7     13.48,3 (50357)    9.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     869. Klaus Hugo                          63 Thörishaus                  1:19.16,1     27.46,2 (12325)    4.55 ¦   22.47   871.¦  25.13   913.¦  31.14   869.¦
GP/W50      29. Klaus Susanne                       53 Brugg AG                    1:20.30,3     13.14,6  (6327)    5.00 ¦   23.50    42.¦  25.28    29.¦  31.11    23.¦
AG/AM14      5. Klaus Yves                          91 St. Margarethen TG            16.59,1      0.42,8 (41222)    3.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20      60. Klauser Hubert                      78 Bern                        1:00.37,0     12.37,2  (1317)    3.45 ¦   17.45    69.¦  18.58    55.¦  23.53    65.¦
GP/W20     346. Klauser Marie                       81 Bern                        1:29.28,1     34.55,1 (12326)    5.33 ¦   26.05   342.¦  28.39   383.¦  34.43   347.¦
GP/M20     593. Kläusli Andy                        86 Niederhasli                 1:17.38,7     29.38,9  (3352)    4.49 ¦   22.33   641.¦  24.14   550.¦  30.51   627.¦
AG/AM18     74. Kläusli Manuel                      88 TV Niederhasli                21.17,9      6.05,8 (42726)    4.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     773. Kläy Bernhard                       62 Ostermundigen               1:17.57,4     26.27,5 (16303)    4.50 ¦   22.57   906.¦  24.47   806.¦  30.12   687.¦
AG/AW40    127. Kläy Bettina                        54 Bremgarten b. Bern            26.59,7      9.47,2 (44297)    5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GW       71. Kläy Melanie                        91 Ostermundigen                  7.51,4      1.54,1 (34064)    4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    150. Kläy Nicola                         90 Bremgarten b. Bern            23.00,6      7.17,1 (41223)    4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      263. Kläy Riccarda                       94 Bremgarten b. Bern            10.02,1      4.26,1 (33197)    6.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2949. Kläy Roger                          72 Muri b. Bern                1:51.46,3   1:03.13,7 (22186)    6.56 ¦   32.58  2976.¦  34.55  2944.¦  43.52  2926.¦
AG/WW      ---  Kläy Silvia                         62 Ostermundigen                 38.41,9      9.43,5 (50358)    8.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1591. Kleber Thomas                       65 Münsingen                   1:31.18,2     39.48,3 (16653)    5.40 ¦   26.23  1599.¦  28.03  1467.¦  36.51  1629.¦
GP/W30    1098. Kleck Bianca                        76 Cadro                       1:46.32,3     46.58,1 (20260)    6.37 ¦   31.27  1108.¦  33.49  1097.¦  41.16  1065.¦
GP/M55     626. Klee Rudolf                         51 Oberhofen Thun'see          1:55.36,1     57.13,7 (19259)    7.11 ¦   32.32   623.¦  36.39   624.¦  46.24   624.¦
GP/W55     152. Klee Susanne                        50 Oberhofen Thun'see          2:04.24,8     57.22,6 (19260)    7.43 ¦   34.38   152.¦  40.15   152.¦  49.31   151.¦
AG/AW40    277. Kleeb Heidi                         51 Hindelbank                    29.32,4     12.19,9 (46255)    6.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     480. Kleeb Jürg                          70 Meilen                      1:09.10,3     20.37,7  (2357)    4.17 ¦   20.17   547.¦  21.55   491.¦  26.57   436.¦
GP/M70       4. Kleeb Rene                          31 Arlesheim                   1:19.51,2      7.34,7  (5349)    4.57 ¦   22.57     4.¦  25.22     4.¦  31.31     4.¦
GP/W40      46. Kleeli Heidi                        64 Hinwil                      1:15.55,1     12.00,5  (8335)    4.43 ¦   21.23    25.¦  24.18    61.¦  30.13    62.¦
GP/M55       8. Kleeli Ruedi                        51 Hinwil                      1:04.43,8      6.21,4  (2358)    4.01 ¦   18.36     8.¦  20.24     8.¦  25.42    12.¦
GP/W50      24. Kleger Bernadette                   56 Zuckenriet                  1:19.40,9     12.25,2 (11339)    4.57 ¦   23.40    36.¦  25.23    28.¦  30.37    21.¦
GP/M40     524. Kleger Gianreto                     62 Trimmis                     1:14.20,1     22.50,2 (15353)    4.37 ¦   20.59   436.¦  23.21   492.¦  29.59   650.¦
GP/M16      70. Kleger Philipp                      90 Niederteufen                1:22.46,8     21.31,0 (22187)    5.08 ¦   23.28    57.¦  25.51    67.¦  33.26    85.¦
GP/M50     434. Kleger Roland                       55 Zuckenriet                  1:21.02,3     24.17,4 (11340)    5.02 ¦   23.41   512.¦  25.22   405.¦  31.58   431.¦
GP/W40     202. Kleger Ruth                         63 Niederteufen                1:23.48,2     19.53,6 (12327)    5.12 ¦   24.19   199.¦  27.00   237.¦  32.28   189.¦
GP/W14       2. Kleger Sarah                        92 Niederteufen                1:21.35,4      0.49,1 (22188)    5.04 ¦   23.29     3.¦  25.42     1.¦  32.23     3.¦
BG/TM       71. Kleger Vivian                       97 Niederteufen                   7.42,3      1.31,9 (31634)    4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     DNF  Kleiber Urs                         56 Studen BE                       -----   gestartet  (5350)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     585. Klein Ilona                         63 D-Karlsruhe                 1:36.57,3     33.02,7 (19261)    6.01 ¦   30.11   719.¦  30.17   555.¦  36.28   464.¦
BG/TW      147. Klein Janice                        97 D-Karlsruhe                    9.01,8      2.32,0 (31133)    5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1133. Klein Michael                       58 Burgdorf                    1:29.06,5     31.59,4 (17318)    5.32 ¦   26.16  1230.¦  28.01  1119.¦  34.48  1074.¦
AG/WW      ---  Kleiner Franziska                   83 Zürich                        41.42,9     12.44,5 (50359)    8.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     207. Kleiner Johannes                    58 Zürich                      1:10.30,1     13.23,0  (3353)    4.22 ¦   20.00   179.¦  22.14   209.¦  28.14   249.¦
GP/W45     197. Kleiner Linda                       61 Bolligen                    1:28.27,9     26.11,3 (17319)    5.29 ¦   26.03   230.¦  27.26   163.¦  34.58   202.¦
AG/WW      ---  Kleiner Marianne                    59 Zürich                        42.19,4     13.21,0 (50360)    9.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     370. Kleiner Rene                        64 Döttingen                   1:11.56,8     20.26,9  (2359)    4.28 ¦   20.15   294.¦  22.25   325.¦  29.16   517.¦
GP/M45    1131. Kleiner Thomas                      57 Bolligen                    1:29.01,1     31.54,0  (7343)    5.31 ¦   25.30  1132.¦  31.26  1392.¦  32.03   746.¦
GP/M30    1182. Kleinschmidt Mark                   74 Bern                        1:16.49,8     28.17,2  (3354)    4.46 ¦   20.53   715.¦  24.34  1259.¦  31.22  1522.¦
GP/W50       1. Kleis-Mueller Maggie                56 Bonaduz                     1:07.15,7       -----  (2360)    4.10 ¦   19.52     2.¦  20.57     1.¦  26.25     1.¦
BG/TM       80. Kleist Fabian                       97 Büren an der Aare              7.48,4      1.38,0 (31635)    4.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM      136. Kleist Lukas                        94 Büren an der Aare              7.30,9      1.52,7 (33198)    4.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2295. Kleist Markus                       68 Büren an der Aare           1:27.38,3     39.05,7 (15354)    5.26 ¦   23.56  1871.¦  28.16  2445.¦  35.24  2423.¦
GP/W20     569. Klemm Christina                     79 Bern                        1:37.54,0     43.21,0 (16304)    6.05 ¦   30.24   697.¦  30.54   556.¦  36.34   459.¦
GP/M20      86. Klenk Chris                         77 D-Tübingen                  1:02.35,1     14.35,3  (1702)    3.53 ¦   18.29   113.¦  19.55    96.¦  24.10    74.¦
GP/M30    1612. Klicinovic Iwan                     76 Basel                       1:20.31,1     31.58,5 (13358)    5.00 ¦   23.56  1873.¦  25.35  1636.¦  30.58  1424.¦
GP/M18       8. Kliebens Florian                    88 Rossrüti                    1:03.46,6      4.22,5  (3355)    3.57 ¦   19.06    10.¦  20.08     8.¦  24.32     7.¦
GP/W45      39. Kliebens Jeannette                  60 Rossrüti                    1:17.37,5     15.20,9 (12328)    4.49 ¦   22.01    30.¦  24.43    38.¦  30.52    48.¦
GP/W30       1. Klimesova Jana                      70 Stade Genève                  59.34,2       -----   (105)    3.42 ¦   17.12     2.¦  18.46     1.¦  23.35     1.¦
GP/M30    2264. Kling Uwe                           68 D-Aalen                     1:27.18,7     38.46,1 (15356)    5.25 ¦   27.05  2678.¦  28.02  2390.¦  32.11  1734.¦
GP/M30    1406. Klingbiel Dirk                      76 Bern                        1:18.50,1     30.17,5  (8336)    4.53 ¦   21.44  1000.¦  24.44  1315.¦  32.21  1777.¦
AG/AW13     78. Klingele Anna                       96 Kerzers                       28.26,2      8.33,8 (46256)    6.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    392. Klingele Josef                      60 Kerzers                       28.25,7     12.21,6 (46257)    6.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13     87. Klingele Julian                     95 Kerzers                       23.43,4      4.34,4 (42157)    5.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     787. Klingelhoefer Andreas               62 D-Stuttgart                 1:18.09,5     26.39,6  (7344)    4.51 ¦   22.50   879.¦  24.53   837.¦  30.25   722.¦
GP/M30    1452. Klingl Robert                       69 Einsiedeln                  1:19.14,5     30.41,9 (10336)    4.55 ¦   23.10  1590.¦  25.33  1633.¦  30.29  1279.¦
GP/W30     719. Klingler Cornelia                   68 Zürich                      1:33.01,3     33.27,1 (18302)    5.46 ¦   26.28   588.¦  30.06   814.¦  36.25   721.¦
GP/M30     128. Klingler Jürgen                     68 Mettmenstetten              1:01.51,9     13.19,3 (14329)    3.50 ¦   17.34   106.¦  19.46   143.¦  24.31   141.¦
BG/TW       43. Klingler Selina                     97 Münsingen                      8.01,5      1.31,7 (31134)    5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    371. Klinkenbergh Chantal                55 Hinterkappelen                31.19,4     14.06,9 (47072)    6.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     806. Klöckner Annette                    67 Zürich                      1:34.53,3     35.19,1 (18303)    5.53 ¦   28.41   911.¦  30.14   826.¦  35.57   672.¦
GP/W60      58. Kloeck Jolanda                      46 Reinach BL                  1:54.15,4     44.45,2 (19262)    7.05 ¦   30.32    53.¦  37.51    61.¦  45.52    59.¦
AG/AM16    283. Klopfenstein Beni                   89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     30.24,5     14.41,0 (41595)    6.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     776. Klopfenstein Jacqueline             66 Münchenbuchsee              1:51.04,3     47.09,7 (21257)    6.54 ¦   31.52   778.¦  35.10   768.¦  44.02   780.¦
BG/KM       34. Klopfenstein Julien Frederic        93 Kirchlindach                   6.28,8      0.50,6 (33199)    4.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     377. Klopfenstein Marco                  81 Hilterfingen                1:13.12,1     25.12,3  (1318)    4.32 ¦   20.19   273.¦  23.40   455.¦  29.12   450.¦
AG/WM      ---  Klopfenstein Peter                  22 Bern                          46.18,7     15.56,3 (50361)    9.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    141. Klopfenstein Sabine                 63 Oberwil i. S.                 27.12,8     10.00,3 (45131)    5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    412. Klopfenstein Silvia                 89 Gymnasium Hofwil              33.09,6     15.02,1 (47376)    7.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M18      77. Klopfenstein Simon                  88 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld      1:17.44,3     18.20,2  (6758)    4.49 ¦   22.22    83.¦  24.55    85.¦  30.27    79.¦
AG/WW      ---  Klopfenstein Sonja                  58 Lenk im Simmental             40.13,9     11.15,5 (50362)    8.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2718. Klopfenstein Urs                    67 Münchenbuchsee              1:34.57,3     46.24,7 (17320)    5.54 ¦   26.12  2514.¦  29.49  2687.¦  38.55  2776.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Klopfstein Maksim+Klopfstein Ursula 00 Bern                          10.38,9      2.33,0 (30135)    6.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    479. Klopfstein Matthias                 67 Bern                          26.56,4     13.31,9 (48211)    5.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WM      ---  Klopfstein Peter                    40 Bern                          39.05,6      8.43,2 (50363)    8.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     730. Klopfstein Sandra                   81 Schüpfen                    1:51.04,6     56.31,6 (21258)    6.54 ¦   31.52   735.¦  35.09   726.¦  44.02   726.¦
GP/M40     839. Klopsch Martin                      63 St. Gallen                  1:18.51,8     27.21,9 (11341)    4.54 ¦   23.39  1093.¦  24.28   731.¦  30.43   779.¦
AG/AW16    489. Klossner Julia                      89 Gymnasium Muristalden         47.22,3     29.14,8 (47450)   10.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     514. Klosterkemper Alexander             69 Zürich                      1:09.42,0     21.09,4  (2361)    4.19 ¦   19.39   396.¦  21.41   443.¦  28.21   727.¦
AG/AM40    519. Klöti Hans                          51 Stiftung Uetendorfberg        49.00,5     32.56,4 (45509)   10.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30      28. Klotz Matthias                      72 Biel/Bienne                   57.00,9      8.28,3    (42)    3.32 ¦   16.34    31.¦  17.47    19.¦  22.39    34.¦
GP/M45     173. Klotzsch Thomas                     58 Oftringen                   1:09.27,7     12.20,6  (5351)    4.18 ¦   20.15   216.¦  22.10   203.¦  27.01   152.¦
GP/W30     680. Klumpp Claudia                      76 D-Karlsruhe                 1:32.11,3     32.37,1 (15357)    5.43 ¦   27.51   816.¦  28.38   600.¦  35.41   648.¦
BG/TW       38. Kluser Elena                        97 Kerzers                        7.54,3      1.24,5 (31135)    4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     431. Kluser Esther                       64 Hinterforst                 1:32.21,0     28.26,4 (15358)    5.44 ¦   26.22   390.¦  29.50   511.¦  36.07   428.¦
GP/W30     223. Kluser Karin                        71 Kerzers                     1:21.01,9     21.27,7 (11342)    5.02 ¦   23.38   236.¦  25.51   245.¦  31.32   223.¦
BG/PW        2. Kluser Nadine                       95 Hinterforst                    6.20,0      0.25,3 (32105)    3.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    360. Kluser Rachel                       74 Glis                          27.29,8     11.24,2 (46258)    5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     790. Kluser Remo                         64 Hinterforst                 1:18.10,3     26.40,4 (15359)    4.51 ¦   22.24   785.¦  24.48   808.¦  30.56   813.¦
BG/PW       16. Kluser Sarah                        95 Kerzers                        6.43,2      0.48,5 (32106)    4.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW       45. Kluser Selina                       97 Hinterforst                    8.02,9      1.33,1 (31136)    5.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1414. Kluwe Wolfram                       68 Bern                        1:18.53,5     30.20,9 (12330)    4.54 ¦   22.41  1389.¦  25.08  1460.¦  31.03  1440.¦
GP/M45     378. Knaak Peter                         61 D-Landau                    1:14.12,5     17.05,4  (5352)    4.36 ¦   21.32   408.¦  23.36   397.¦  29.03   336.¦
GP/M20    1080. Knabl Stefan                        80 Zürich                      1:29.30,2     41.30,4 (17321)    5.33 ¦   23.24   766.¦  27.47  1035.¦  38.18  1178.¦
GP/M40     523. Knapp Beat                          62 Hünibach                    1:14.19,9     22.50,0  (6329)    4.37 ¦   21.07   458.¦  24.05   650.¦  29.06   479.¦
BG/PW       35. Knapp Carole                        96 Hünibach                       7.14,2      1.19,5 (32107)    4.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M65      84. Knauer Hans-Dieter                  41 Mörigen                     1:35.37,1     29.54,1 (19263)    5.56 ¦   28.30   103.¦  30.31    91.¦  36.34    68.¦
GP/M40    1134. Knaus Alan                          65 Bern                        1:22.58,6     31.28,7 (20261)    5.09 ¦   24.47  1348.¦  25.54  1079.¦  32.16  1034.¦
GP/W40     659. Knebel Petra                        63 Triengen                    1:39.43,2     35.48,6 (19264)    6.11 ¦   30.32   734.¦  31.38   659.¦  37.33   556.¦
GP/M40    1241. Knecht Heinz                        63 Menznau                     1:24.40,2     33.10,3  (6330)    5.15 ¦   22.41   845.¦  26.12  1139.¦  35.46  1540.¦
AG/AW20     37. Knecht Ilona                        71 Dream-Team                    20.49,0      4.43,4 (42459)    4.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40     61. Knecht Inge                         47 Oberbüren                     25.19,8      8.07,3 (46259)    5.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     480. Knecht Sylvia                       66 Einigen                     1:33.41,6     29.47,0 (13359)    5.49 ¦   26.53   440.¦  29.48   508.¦  36.59   512.¦
GP/M16     106. Knecht Thomas                       89 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau      1:33.13,7     31.57,9 (22444)    5.47 ¦   31.09   129.¦  29.34   105.¦  32.29    74.¦
GP/W55      20. Knecht Ursula                       48 Heimenschwand               1:25.11,9     18.09,7 (11343)    5.17 ¦   24.11    20.¦  26.27    19.¦  34.33    39.¦
GP/W20      85. Knechtli Lilian                     86 Leutwil                     1:18.03,4     23.30,4  (5353)    4.51 ¦   22.54    97.¦  24.48    92.¦  30.20    85.¦
GP/M50     561. Knechtli Martin                     52 Leutwil                     1:24.22,2     27.37,3 (10338)    5.14 ¦   24.46   659.¦  26.18   519.¦  33.17   552.¦
GP/M20    1228. Kneer Christoph                     85 Hilterfingen                1:42.22,8     54.23,0 (15360)    6.21 ¦   33.59  1277.¦  29.51  1170.¦  38.32  1182.¦
GP/M45    1303. Kneer Werner                        58 Hilterfingen                1:34.35,2     37.28,1 (19265)    5.52 ¦   26.12  1224.¦  29.50  1296.¦  38.31  1326.¦
GP/M30    2766. Kneissler Thierry                   71 Bern                        1:36.23,6     47.51,0 (13360)    5.59 ¦   27.01  2671.¦  30.40  2776.¦  38.42  2768.¦
GP/W55      21. Knellwolf Marianne                  50 Flawil                      1:25.21,6     18.19,4 (10339)    5.18 ¦   25.26    36.¦  26.54    23.¦  33.00    16.¦
GP/M20      24. Knellwolf Simon                     82 Brugg AG                      57.13,1      9.13,3  (1319)    3.33 ¦   16.30    29.¦  17.47    20.¦  22.55    34.¦
GP/M60     151. Knellwolf Walter                    46 Flawil                      1:25.21,5     25.47,7 (10340)    5.18 ¦   25.26   199.¦  26.54   143.¦  33.00   126.¦
BG/KM       52. Kneubuehl Lukas                     93 Süderen                        6.45,2      1.07,0 (33200)    4.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     228. Kneubuehler Agnes                   66 Rubigen                     1:25.02,9     21.08,3 (11344)    5.17 ¦   23.47   146.¦  26.41   214.¦  34.33   314.¦
GP/M55     504. Kneubuehler Armin                   47 Arbon                       1:35.10,2     36.47,8 (21259)    5.54 ¦   28.20   560.¦  30.15   522.¦  36.34   429.¦
GP/W55      87. Kneubuehler Gisela                  49 Arbon                       1:35.10,5     28.08,3 (21260)    5.54 ¦   28.20   104.¦  30.16    91.¦  36.33    67.¦
GP/M55     178. Kneubuehler Peter                   50 Aefligen                    1:19.34,1     21.11,7  (8337)    4.56 ¦   23.28   222.¦  24.55   169.¦  31.10   173.¦
GP/W40     366. Kneubühl-Suter Marianne             64 Unterseen                   1:30.07,5     26.12,9 (18305)    5.36 ¦   26.44   425.¦  28.21   357.¦  35.01   349.¦
AG/AW20    409. Kneubühler Gabriela                 72 Rumisberg                     28.05,8     12.00,2 (46260)    5.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    200. Knies Judith                        65 D-Waiblingen                  28.10,0     10.57,5 (46261)    5.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     751. Knobel Andreas                      78 Volketswil                  1:20.46,9     32.47,1  (4356)    5.01 ¦   22.30   630.¦  25.41   775.¦  32.34   840.¦
AG/AW20    491. Knobel Rahel                        80 Volketswil                    29.02,8     12.57,2 (44298)    6.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     616. Knobel Roland                       47 Langenthal                  1:51.41,8     53.19,4 (20263)    6.56 ¦   33.44   630.¦  35.52   617.¦  42.05   589.¦
GP/W30     712. Knobel Yvonne                       74 Altendorf                   1:32.46,1     33.11,9 (18306)    5.45 ¦   26.57   681.¦  28.53   646.¦  36.54   777.¦
GP/W60      57. Knödler Theres                      44 Basel                       1:53.42,3     44.12,1 (22189)    7.03 ¦   31.51    58.¦  36.01    56.¦  45.49    58.¦
GP/W55      75. Knoepfel Friedy                     48 Pratteln                    1:33.42,4     26.40,2 (16305)    5.49 ¦   26.57    78.¦  29.44    77.¦  37.00    74.¦
GP/M55     382. Knoepfli Bruno                      51 Allschwil                   1:29.23,6     31.01,2 (11345)    5.33 ¦   25.36   395.¦  28.22   401.¦  35.24   365.¦
GP/W30     903. Knoepfli Regine                     68 Moosseedorf                 1:38.12,5     38.38,3 (19266)    6.06 ¦   28.45   931.¦  31.18   923.¦  38.07   880.¦
AG/AM40    111. Knoeri Martin                       60 Schönried                     22.35,4      6.31,3 (42158)    4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM       28. Knoeri Sandro                       95 Schönried                      6.29,2      0.47,9 (32607)    4.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13     84. Knoerr Christian                    93 Troistorrents                 23.36,9      4.27,9 (42159)    5.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    165. Knoerr Luc                          55 Troistorrents                 23.36,8      7.32,7 (42160)    5.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1204. Knoll Matthias                      80 Gemeinde Eggiwil            1:38.29,2     50.29,4 (19563)    6.07 ¦   29.20  1242.¦  30.34  1193.¦  38.33  1183.¦
AG/AM60     34. Knöpfel Felix                       46 Pratteln                      25.24,3      6.56,6 (44299)    5.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W55      66. Knöpfel Rose Marie                  49 Sports-Team-Haueter 9       1:32.22,8     25.20,6 (18307)    5.44 ¦   27.02    79.¦  29.08    65.¦  36.12    61.¦
GP/M30    1433. Knöpfli Kaspar                      69 St. Gallen                  1:19.03,5     30.30,9 (14330)    4.54 ¦   23.12  1605.¦  24.56  1384.¦  30.55  1411.¦
AG/AW16    407. Knöri Corina                        89 Bildungszentrum Interlake     32.43,2     14.35,7 (47194)    6.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    188. Knöri Daniela                       66 Blankenburg                   27.58,1     10.45,6 (45132)    5.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    117. Knöri Danja                         90 Blankenburg                   25.46,1      7.38,6 (45133)    5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     893. Knox John                           70 Langnau am Albis            1:14.11,0     25.38,4 (15361)    4.36 ¦   22.15  1214.¦  23.20   848.¦  28.35   785.¦
GP/W55      34. Knubel Isabelle                     48 Wichtrach                   1:27.44,2     20.42,0 (11346)    5.27 ¦   25.28    40.¦  27.53    40.¦  34.22    32.¦
AG/AW18    283. Knuchel Debora                      88 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     32.27,3     13.11,7 (43587)    6.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    771. Knuchel Heidi                       69 Grafenried                    33.19,6     17.14,0 (45134)    7.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40       3. Knuchel Martin                      65 Nidau                         55.32,8      4.02,9    (53)    3.27 ¦   16.03     2.¦  17.31     2.¦  21.57     3.¦
GP/M40     652. Knuchel Reto                        66 Utzenstorf                  1:16.09,7     24.39,8  (9298)    4.43 ¦   22.48   874.¦  24.28   733.¦  28.52   446.¦
AG/AM40    176. Knuchel Ruedi                       55 Bätterkinden                  23.52,8      7.48,7 (44300)    5.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M65     144. Knupfer Paul                        41 Arlesheim                   1:55.58,6     50.15,6 (19267)    7.12 ¦   32.30   143.¦  37.52   144.¦  45.35   140.¦
GP/W40     110. Knupp Christina                     65 Weinfelden                  1:19.35,2     15.40,6  (8339)    4.56 ¦   22.35    75.¦  25.05   102.¦  31.54   149.¦
AG/WW      ---  Knus Gabriele                       61 Langnau am Albis              39.32,6     10.34,2 (50364)    8.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2411. Knüsel Erich                        72 Zürich                      1:29.06,1     40.33,5 (12333)    5.32 ¦   25.07  2234.¦  28.01  2385.¦  35.56  2497.¦
GP/W30    1167. Knüsel Renate                       68 Schwarzenberg LU            1:54.51,3     55.17,1 (22191)    7.08 ¦   32.39  1150.¦  36.10  1156.¦  46.01  1169.¦
AG/AW13     81. Knutti Alexandra                    93 Wohlen b. Bern                28.28,6      8.36,2 (46262)    6.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     677. Knutti Christine                    66 Schüpfen                    1:40.50,6     36.56,0 (14331)    6.15 ¦   29.02   661.¦  31.24   644.¦  40.23   702.¦
AG/AM13    101. Knutti Patrik                       94 Wohlen b. Bern                23.58,0      4.49,0 (46263)    5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     804. Knutti Walter                       52 Wolfhausen                  1:30.56,6     34.11,7 (11347)    5.39 ¦   26.13   827.¦  28.31   788.¦  36.11   804.¦
GP/M50     774. Kobel Andy                          56 Zürich                      1:29.42,0     32.57,1 (12334)    5.34 ¦   25.03   707.¦  28.40   804.¦  35.58   785.¦
AG/AM40    223. Kobel Beat                          61 GOWYKOKÄ                      24.57,3      8.53,2 (42434)    5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    432. Kobel Bruno                         76 Liebefeld                     26.04,1     12.39,6 (48212)    5.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Kobel Christina                     76 Kandergrund                   39.19,9     10.21,5 (50365)    8.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     106. Kobel Dominique-Eve                 67 Bern                        1:16.01,7     16.27,5  (9299)    4.43 ¦   22.27   131.¦  23.58   105.¦  29.36   100.¦
GP/M30    1691. Kobel Francois                      74 Wallisellen                 1:21.23,7     32.51,1 (15362)    5.03 ¦   23.37  1755.¦  26.09  1844.¦  31.37  1593.¦
GP/M60      18. Kobel Hans                          45 LV 95 Burgdorf 3            1:12.16,8     12.43,0  (2004)    4.29 ¦   20.34    16.¦  23.00    20.¦  28.41    19.¦
GP/W50      58. Kobel Irmgard                       56 Zürich                      1:24.59,0     17.43,3 (12335)    5.16 ¦   24.25    59.¦  27.00    62.¦  33.32    68.¦
BG/TM      153. Kobel Jan                           99 Trubschachen                   8.22,9      2.12,5 (31636)    5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Kobel Jessie+Kobel Thomas           00 Kandergrund                   12.35,4      4.29,5 (30136)    7.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     735. Kobel Kilian                        73 Toffen                      1:12.32,8     24.00,2  (3356)    4.30 ¦   20.23   571.¦  23.00   756.¦  29.09   915.¦
AG/AW16    422. Kobel Kristina                      90 Gymnasium Burgdorf            33.35,5     15.28,0 (48528)    7.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     357. Kobel Peter                         83 Thun                        1:12.45,3     24.45,5  (5355)    4.31 ¦   21.39   482.¦  22.51   334.¦  28.14   331.¦
AG/WW      ---  Kobel Rita                          47 Gunten                        44.37,2     15.38,8 (50366)    9.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1110. Kobel Roger                         81 Kerzers                     1:30.58,4     42.58,6 (20264)    5.39 ¦   27.37  1190.¦  28.15  1078.¦  35.06  1060.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Kobel Tim+Kobel Thomas              01 Trubschachen                  10.25,4      2.19,5 (30137)    6.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18    193. Kobel Tobias                        88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     27.12,1     12.00,0 (48590)    5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     141. Kobel Ueli                          70 Affoltern BE                1:02.19,3     13.46,7  (1320)    3.52 ¦   17.17    74.¦  19.55   161.¦  25.06   197.¦
GP/M60      69. Kobel Werner                        44 Bern                        1:19.33,8     20.00,0  (5002)    4.56 ¦   22.03    41.¦  24.41    52.¦  32.48   115.¦
GP/W30     453. Kober Barbara                       68 Uster                       1:27.19,1     27.44,9 (11348)    5.25 ¦   24.51   371.¦  27.48   474.¦  34.38   533.¦
BG/KW      164. Kobi Anja                           93 Münchenbuchsee                 8.08,6      2.32,6 (33201)    5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW       99. Kobi Katja                          96 Münchenbuchsee                 7.43,5      1.48,8 (32108)    4.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1185. Kobi Peider                         60 Obfelden                    1:30.33,7     33.26,6 (18308)    5.37 ¦   25.13  1100.¦  28.24  1164.¦  36.56  1247.¦
GP/M55     231. Kobi Raymond                        48 Rubigen                     1:22.07,1     23.44,7  (9300)    5.06 ¦   23.43   243.¦  26.05   245.¦  32.18   220.¦
GP/W45     542. Kobler Catherine                    57 Hofstetten SO               2:03.01,9   1:00.45,3 (22192)    7.38 ¦   34.39   544.¦  40.08   540.¦  48.13   537.¦
GP/M40     669. Kobler Wolfgang                     64 Aarwangen                   1:16.27,7     24.57,8  (5356)    4.45 ¦   21.51   652.¦  24.12   677.¦  30.23   716.¦
GP/W30     234. Kobrak Fabienne                     68 USA-Lake Forest             1:21.17,8     21.43,6 (12336)    5.03 ¦   22.39   144.¦  25.35   213.¦  33.02   357.¦
GP/M30    2910. Kobylak Frank                       74 Bern                        1:44.52,8     56.20,2 (19268)    6.31 ¦   30.35  2944.¦  32.42  2896.¦  41.35  2880.¦
GP/M30     734. Koch Beda                           70 Oetwil a.d. Limmat          1:12.32,0     23.59,4  (2363)    4.30 ¦   21.05   767.¦  23.02   767.¦  28.24   737.¦
GP/M30     854. Koch Christoph                      74 Aesch ZH                    1:13.48,8     25.16,2  (9301)    4.35 ¦   21.49  1033.¦  23.36   922.¦  28.22   733.¦
GP/M40    1259. Koch Daniel                         66 Münchenbuchsee              1:24.56,4     33.26,5 (15363)    5.16 ¦   24.47  1346.¦  26.50  1253.¦  33.19  1216.¦
GP/M20      19. Koch Dominik                        81 Eptingen                      55.59,6      7.59,8  (1321)    3.28 ¦   16.09    18.¦  17.36    18.¦  22.13    20.¦
GP/M16     127. Koch Dominik                        89 Bäriswil BE                 1:45.50,7     44.34,9 (17323)    6.34 ¦   29.34   122.¦  34.42   128.¦  41.34   124.¦
GP/W45     454. Koch Doris                          60 Luzern                      1:41.23,5     39.06,9 (20265)    6.18 ¦   28.44   431.¦  32.14   453.¦  40.24   453.¦
GP/W45      89. Koch Eva                            57 Effretikon                  1:22.22,0     20.05,4  (9302)    5.07 ¦   23.31    67.¦  25.59    89.¦  32.50   111.¦
GP/M55     551. Koch Gustav                         49 Geroldswil                  1:38.50,9     40.28,5 (21261)    6.08 ¦   28.55   579.¦  31.28   556.¦  38.26   512.¦
GP/M30     331. Koch Markus                         76 Bern                        1:06.55,4     18.22,8  (2364)    4.09 ¦   20.01   495.¦  20.53   298.¦  26.00   294.¦
GP/M40    1087. Koch Martin                         62 Kirchlindach                1:22.19,0     30.49,1  (7346)    5.06 ¦   24.56  1377.¦  25.53  1070.¦  31.29   907.¦
AG/AW20    148. Koch Monika                         72 koch/willener                 25.01,1      8.55,5 (42583)    5.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     267. Koch Roger                          63 Muri AG                     1:09.37,2     18.07,3  (3357)    4.19 ¦   19.53   239.¦  22.02   269.¦  27.41   296.¦
AG/AW60     33. Koch Rosa Monika                    39 Ittigen                       34.40,0      8.38,5 (48213)    7.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50     213. Koch Ruth                           56 Hunzenschwil                1:38.12,3     30.56,6 (17324)    6.06 ¦   28.40   226.¦  31.11   218.¦  38.20   195.¦
GP/M45      54. Koch Sepp                           61 Jonen                       1:04.28,9      7.21,8  (1322)    4.00 ¦   18.30    43.¦  20.13    49.¦  25.45    76.¦
GP/M30    2530. Koch Stefan                         68 Boll                        1:30.59,5     42.26,9  (5357)    5.39 ¦   24.48  2141.¦  28.52  2548.¦  37.18  2670.¦
GP/W20     276. Kocher Agnes                        77 Bern                        1:27.00,2     32.27,2 (11349)    5.24 ¦   26.01   336.¦  27.29   268.¦  33.29   262.¦
GP/M30    1030. Kocher André                        71 Ortschwaben                 1:15.33,2     27.00,6  (5358)    4.41 ¦   21.51  1047.¦  23.57  1041.¦  29.43  1069.¦
GP/W20     507. Kocher Anna                         79 Bern                        1:35.51,9     41.18,9 (21262)    5.57 ¦   30.15   694.¦  30.30   524.¦  35.05   372.¦
GP/W14       3. Kocher Barbara                      94 Büren an der Aare           1:22.36,2      1.49,9 (17916)    5.07 ¦   23.09     2.¦  26.02     3.¦  33.24     5.¦
GP/M45     565. Kocher Konrad                       60 Port                        1:18.00,7     20.53,6  (8340)    4.50 ¦   22.20   560.¦  24.25   521.¦  31.15   635.¦
GP/W40     802. Kocher Maya                         63 Sonceboz-Sombeval           2:00.27,8     56.33,2 (22193)    7.29 ¦   34.10   803.¦  39.10   801.¦  47.06   797.¦
GP/W30     121. Kocher Michaela                     76 Steffisburg                 1:16.39,0     17.04,8  (7347)    4.45 ¦   21.58   105.¦  24.28   131.¦  30.12   125.¦
AG/AM16    212. Kocher Moritz                       90 Gymnasium Hofwil              25.17,2      9.33,7 (47377)    5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16     61. Kocher Nicole                       90 Lengnau BE                    23.26,4      5.18,9 (44301)    4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2230. Kocher Patrick                      70 Worben                      1:26.48,6     38.16,0 (22194)    5.23 ¦   27.06  2679.¦  27.11  2166.¦  32.30  1819.¦
GP/M40    1848. Kocher Rolf                         66 Lyss                        1:45.31,0     54.01,1  (4357)    6.33 ¦   29.42  1849.¦  29.28  1668.¦  46.20  1868.¦
GP/M30    1636. Kocher Stephan                      70 D-Tübingen                  1:20.44,6     32.12,0  (8341)    5.01 ¦   24.26  2022.¦  25.36  1641.¦  30.41  1337.¦
GP/M45    1135. Kocher Thomas                       57 Aarberg                     1:29.07,2     32.00,1 (17325)    5.32 ¦   26.08  1214.¦  28.05  1125.¦  34.53  1081.¦
AG/AM14    206. Köchli Elia                         92 Waltenschwil                  25.49,0      9.32,7 (48214)    5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     104. Köchli Jost                         61 Buchs AG                    1:06.43,3      9.36,2  (2365)    4.08 ¦   19.33   125.¦  21.13   117.¦  25.55    82.¦
GP/W65       8. Köder Gertrud                       41 Unterseen                   1:42.49,3     25.11,8 (21263)    6.23 ¦   29.22     7.¦  32.24     7.¦  41.02     7.¦
AG/AW16    215. Koechli Anja                        90 Waltenschwil                  27.57,8      9.50,3 (45135)    5.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     344. Koechli Luzia                       65 Unterentfelden              1:29.17,3     25.22,7 (16306)    5.32 ¦   26.52   434.¦  28.17   348.¦  34.07   285.¦
GP/W20     538. Koechli Michèle                     79 Herzogenbuchsee             1:36.48,4     42.15,4 (18309)    6.00 ¦   27.57   520.¦  30.35   527.¦  38.15   549.¦
GP/M50     272. Koehl Daniel                        55 F-Lobsann                   1:16.36,4     19.51,5  (6331)    4.45 ¦   21.57   271.¦  24.36   313.¦  30.02   250.¦
GP/M30    1401. Koehli Urs                          68 Bern                        1:18.45,7     30.13,1  (9303)    4.53 ¦   22.56  1494.¦  25.05  1443.¦  30.43  1347.¦
GP/M40    1487. Koelbener Gerold                    62 Niederhelfenschwil          1:29.11,0     37.41,1 (17326)    5.32 ¦   25.53  1530.¦  28.00  1458.¦  35.16  1480.¦
GP/M40     114. Koelbl Conrad                       62 Bern                        1:05.36,3     14.06,4  (2366)    4.04 ¦   18.25    73.¦  20.45   115.¦  26.25   158.¦
GP/W40     472. Koelemeijer Chollet Sandra          63 Apples                      1:33.32,5     29.37,9 (18310)    5.48 ¦   26.58   448.¦  30.01   526.¦  36.33   468.¦
GP/M40    1536. Koeng Hansruedi                     66 Zollikofen                  1:30.11,8     38.41,9 (16307)    5.36 ¦   27.05  1687.¦  28.48  1585.¦  34.18  1357.¦
GP/M55     358. Koenig Alfredo                      47 Quartino                    1:28.02,1     29.39,7 (12337)    5.28 ¦   25.27   390.¦  27.47   359.¦  34.47   342.¦
GP/W30     475. Koenig Anita                        68 Unterentfelden              1:27.49,6     28.15,4 (18311)    5.27 ¦   27.23   741.¦  27.48   474.¦  32.37   304.¦
GP/M50     858. Koenig Christoph                    54 Bern                        1:33.13,5     36.28,6 (13005)    5.47 ¦   27.11   908.¦  30.01   909.¦  36.00   787.¦
GP/M70      23. Koenig Daniel                       36 Gümligen                    1:37.18,7     25.02,2 (18312)    6.02 ¦   28.04    29.¦  30.52    27.¦  38.21    22.¦
GP/W45      53. Koenig-Luedi Barbara                58 Aarberg                     1:19.23,2     17.06,6  (9304)    4.55 ¦   23.12    52.¦  25.14    54.¦  30.56    50.¦
GP/M30    1647. Koenig Markus                       73 Zürich                      1:20.52,3     32.19,7  (7348)    5.01 ¦   23.45  1795.¦  25.59  1785.¦  31.08  1464.¦
GP/M30     674. Koenig Peter                        73 Bern                        1:11.46,4     23.13,8  (3358)    4.27 ¦   21.36   949.¦  22.26   605.¦  27.44   590.¦
GP/M40    1008. Koenig Thomas                       66 Bern                        1:21.10,0     29.40,1  (7349)    5.02 ¦   23.09   961.¦  25.27   968.¦  32.32  1075.¦
GP/M30    2224. Koenig Urs                          67 Bern                        1:26.47,1     38.14,5 (10342)    5.23 ¦   25.15  2273.¦  27.26  2221.¦  34.05  2193.¦
GP/M55     347. Koenig Willi                        47 Aarberg                     1:27.26,6     29.04,2  (8342)    5.26 ¦   23.41   241.¦  27.11   318.¦  36.34   428.¦
GP/M20    1158. Koenig Yves                         83 Jegenstorf                  1:33.27,6     45.27,8 (11350)    5.48 ¦   26.54  1157.¦  29.14  1142.¦  37.18  1149.¦
GP/M30    2308. Koerner Hanspeter                   74 Winterthur                  1:27.49,1     39.16,5 (18313)    5.27 ¦   26.30  2575.¦  27.30  2241.¦  33.48  2132.¦
GP/W50      26. Koerner Monika                      55 Sempach Station             1:20.03,1     12.47,4 (10343)    4.58 ¦   23.09    25.¦  25.03    23.¦  31.49    29.¦
GP/W30     902. Koestner Angelika                   74 Crans-Montana               1:38.09,8     38.35,6 (19269)    6.05 ¦   29.31   998.¦  30.44   878.¦  37.53   870.¦
GP/M45     277. Kofel Felix                         61 Ehrendingen                 1:12.05,9     14.58,8  (2367)    4.28 ¦   20.16   219.¦  22.26   236.¦  29.23   377.¦
AG/AW40    378. Kofmel Christine                    52 Studen BE                     31.30,7     14.18,2 (47073)    6.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1260. Kofmel Kurt                         58 Gränichen                   1:33.04,4     35.57,3 (16308)    5.47 ¦   27.21  1339.¦  29.09  1233.¦  36.34  1224.¦
GP/M20     465. Kofmel Patrick                      78 Studen BE                   1:15.05,2     27.05,4  (5359)    4.39 ¦   21.15   410.¦  24.22   577.¦  29.27   475.¦
AG/AM20    300. Kofoed Jacob                        76 Bern                          23.55,7     10.31,2 (43188)    5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    284. Kohl Susanne                        71 Bolligen                      26.45,8     10.40,2 (44302)    5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     435. Köhl Ursina                         78 Zumikon                     1:33.09,7     38.36,7 (18314)    5.47 ¦   26.46   391.¦  29.55   483.¦  36.27   451.¦
GP/M30    2785. Kohlbrenner Alain                   71 IAAG Architekten            1:37.20,0     48.47,4 (12735)    6.02 ¦   24.36  2069.¦  28.32  2490.¦  44.11  2931.¦
AG/AW20    182. Kohlbrenner Christine               69 Ittigen                       25.33,1      9.27,5 (44303)    5.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      226. Kohlbrenner Noah                    99 Ittigen                        8.55,1      2.44,7 (31637)    5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Kohlbrenner Rahel+Kohlbrenner Alain 01 Ittigen                       12.27,4      4.21,5 (30138)    7.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     334. Kohler Andreas                      69 Stettlen                    1:06.56,5     18.23,9  (2368)    4.09 ¦   18.35   221.¦  21.13   350.¦  27.07   473.¦
BG/PM      136. Kohler Andrin                       95 Stettlen                       7.21,5      1.40,2 (32608)    4.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20      74. Kohler Beat                         78 Ittigen                     1:01.35,1     13.35,3  (1324)    3.49 ¦   17.22    52.¦  19.31    77.¦  24.40    86.¦
GP/M30    1930. Kohler Benno                        68 Aarwangen                   1:23.34,4     35.01,8  (7350)    5.11 ¦   22.50  1448.¦  26.00  1795.¦  34.43  2305.¦
GP/M40    1341. Kohler Bruno                        64 Madiswil                    1:26.26,4     34.56,5 (10344)    5.22 ¦   25.35  1483.¦  27.22  1376.¦  33.28  1233.¦
GP/W18      17. Kohler Cinzia                       88 Herisau                     1:30.03,5     16.11,7 (10345)    5.35 ¦   25.12    12.¦  29.12    19.¦  35.37    20.¦
AG/AW13     35. Kohler Corina                       95 Gümligen                      24.32,6      4.40,2 (45136)    5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16     89. Kohler David                        90 Bern                          21.16,3      5.32,8 (42162)    4.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M65     133. Köhler Dietrich                     40 Vernier                     1:50.15,4     44.32,4 (21264)    6.51 ¦   30.13   127.¦  35.20   138.¦  44.42   135.¦
AG/AW13     65. Kohler Edith                        93 Bern                          27.24,0      7.31,6 (46264)    5.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     624. Kohler Fritz                        66 Zollbrück                   1:15.47,1     24.17,2  (4359)    4.42 ¦   20.52   411.¦  23.57   620.¦  30.56   813.¦
GP/W45     195. Kohler Gertrud                      58 Worb                        1:28.20,1     26.03,5 (11351)    5.29 ¦   25.49   218.¦  28.06   207.¦  34.23   179.¦
GP/M50     327. Kohler Hans Peter                   52 Bern                        1:18.16,6     21.31,7  (4360)    4.51 ¦   22.02   286.¦  24.35   311.¦  31.38   403.¦
GP/W20     337. Kohler Julia                        85 Worb                        1:29.04,2     34.31,2 (18315)    5.32 ¦   25.42   315.¦  28.35   375.¦  34.45   350.¦
GP/W55      35. Kohler Kaethi                       49 Moosleerau                  1:27.49,4     20.47,2 (13361)    5.27 ¦   26.14    60.¦  27.35    30.¦  33.59    26.¦
GP/M20     965. Kohler Leo                          79 nowhow solutions AG         1:25.44,0     37.44,2 (20595)    5.19 ¦   25.45  1069.¦  26.50   932.¦  33.07   902.¦
AG/AW13    105. Kohler Lisa                         93 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           30.51,1     10.58,7 (45510)    6.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     619. Kohler Markus                       57 Langnau i. E.               1:18.54,2     21.47,1  (5360)    4.54 ¦   23.16   756.¦  24.55   608.¦  30.42   564.¦
AG/AM40    211. Kohler Markus                       61 Richigen                      24.36,7      8.32,6 (42163)    5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1500. Kohler Martin                       72 Münchenbuchsee              1:19.37,2     31.04,6  (6332)    4.56 ¦   21.42   992.¦  25.36  1638.¦  32.18  1764.¦
AG/AW14    191. Kohler Nadja                        92 Gümligen                      29.47,8     12.38,4 (45137)    6.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    114. Kohler Nils                         92 Vinelz                        22.10,7      5.54,4 (42164)    4.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      175. Kohler Pascal                       96 Bern                           7.38,8      1.57,5 (32609)    4.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14     97. Kohler Pascale                      91 Gymnasium Oberaargau          26.23,1      9.13,7 (44649)    5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40     78. Kohler Peter                        50 Rothrist                      21.46,0      5.41,9 (42165)    4.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50    1025. Kohler Peter                        56 Ins                         1:45.42,9     48.58,0 (18316)    6.34 ¦   29.35  1018.¦  34.00  1033.¦  42.07  1020.¦
GP/M30    1552. Kohler Peter                        69 Saas Balen                  1:20.04,0     31.31,4  (4361)    4.58 ¦   22.21  1251.¦  26.00  1794.¦  31.42  1612.¦
BG/GM       19. Kohler Raphael                      91 Gümligen                       6.01,2      0.56,4 (34065)    3.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM       26. Kohler Raphael                      97 Thörigen                       7.18,9      1.08,5 (31638)    4.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Kohler Regula                       64 Gümligen                      38.41,2      9.42,8 (50367)    8.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     410. Kohler Rene                         49 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:30.42,2     32.19,8 (12339)    5.38 ¦   26.51   479.¦  28.43   422.¦  35.07   354.¦
GP/M30     995. Kohler René                         69 RBA Service                 1:15.11,3     26.38,7  (5784)    4.40 ¦   21.38   960.¦  23.37   926.¦  29.56  1116.¦
GP/M50     482. Kohler Rene                         52 Meilen                      1:22.08,4     25.23,5 (12340)    5.06 ¦   22.57   407.¦  25.49   455.¦  33.21   556.¦
GP/M45     845. Kohler Rolf                         57 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:22.49,1     25.42,0  (7351)    5.08 ¦   23.14   746.¦  26.10   846.¦  33.23   915.¦
GP/W30    1008. Kohler Ruth                         71 Bern                        1:41.21,5     41.47,3 (22195)    6.17 ¦   33.30  1167.¦  32.22  1015.¦  35.28   624.¦
GP/M45    1310. Kohler Samuel                       60 Bern                        1:34.54,2     37.47,1 (13362)    5.53 ¦   26.27  1253.¦  30.24  1340.¦  38.01  1303.¦
GP/M40     487. Kohler Stefan                       65 Bern                        1:13.47,6     22.17,7  (4362)    4.35 ¦   21.33   575.¦  22.48   387.¦  29.25   549.¦
GP/W40     225. Kohler Susi                         64 Künten                      1:24.53,5     20.58,9 (11352)    5.16 ¦   24.18   198.¦  27.17   258.¦  33.17   234.¦
AG/AM16    191. Kohler Thomas                       89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     24.19,6      8.36,1 (47604)    5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2311. Kohler Urs                          68 Rüeggisberg                 1:27.50,2     39.17,6 (11353)    5.27 ¦   25.38  2380.¦  26.59  2097.¦  35.12  2393.¦
GP/W40     116. Kohler Ursula                       64 Thörigen                    1:19.55,6     16.01,0  (7352)    4.57 ¦   22.43    88.¦  25.13   108.¦  31.58   152.¦
AG/AW16    183. Kohler Vreni                        89 Wasen im Emmental             27.13,9      9.06,4 (44304)    5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    462. Kohler Walter                       50 Courroux                      30.52,7     14.48,6 (43189)    6.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     567. Kohler Werner                       68 Aarberg                     1:10.26,5     21.53,9  (4363)    4.22 ¦   20.18   551.¦  22.39   663.¦  27.28   537.¦
GP/M40     530. Kohler Werner                       63 Gümligen                    1:14.24,3     22.54,4  (3359)    4.37 ¦   20.28   329.¦  23.22   496.¦  30.33   742.¦
GP/W20     250. Kohli Evi                           77 SoBa/Basler 5               1:25.56,2     31.23,2 (14332)    5.20 ¦   25.23   281.¦  27.12   247.¦  33.20   249.¦
GP/M40     248. Kohli Geri                          63 Buchs ZH                    1:09.22,5     17.52,6  (8344)    4.18 ¦   20.56   423.¦  21.52   242.¦  26.34   176.¦
GP/W40     578. Kohli Heidi                         63 Grund b. Gstaad             1:36.36,1     32.41,5 (17327)    6.00 ¦   27.35   517.¦  30.49   601.¦  38.10   600.¦
AG/WW      ---  Köhli Maja                          67 Schnottwil                    42.22,7     13.24,3 (50368)    9.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    599. Köhli Oliver                        75 Bern                          31.07,7     17.43,2 (46265)    6.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    279. Kohli Philip                        91 Gymnasium Muristalden         30.06,2     13.49,9 (47451)    6.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     726. Kohli Therese                       70 Zweisimmen                  1:33.12,7     33.38,5 (16309)    5.47 ¦   25.18   425.¦  30.13   823.¦  37.41   843.¦
GP/M40    1027. Kohn Andreas                        66 Bolligen                    1:21.24,1     29.54,2  (7353)    5.03 ¦   23.15   987.¦  25.46  1042.¦  32.22  1045.¦
GP/W20     434. Köhnen Rachel                       85 memler.de                   1:33.08,5     38.35,5 (10748)    5.47 ¦   29.23   628.¦  29.52   479.¦  33.52   292.¦
GP/W30    1149. Kolb Nicole                         73 D-Ostfildern                1:52.31,2     52.57,0 (21265)    6.59 ¦   34.23  1176.¦  34.48  1123.¦  43.18  1130.¦
GP/M30    2468. Kolb Peter                          75 Zürich                      1:29.58,6     41.26,0 (18317)    5.35 ¦   27.14  2703.¦  27.59  2370.¦  34.44  2311.¦
GP/M30     119. Kolb Roger                          72 Emch+Berger 1               1:01.31,9     12.59,3  (1688)    3.49 ¦   18.01   147.¦  19.31   129.¦  23.59   106.¦
AG/AM18    226. Kolbowicz Martin Jan                88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     39.23,4     24.11,3 (47605)    8.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     321. Koller Agnes                        66 Busswil b. Büren            1:28.36,3     24.41,7 (13364)    5.30 ¦   24.59   258.¦  28.32   369.¦  35.04   354.¦
GP/M45     555. Koller Albert                       57 Hinterforst                 1:17.52,2     20.45,1  (7354)    4.50 ¦   22.31   600.¦  24.43   568.¦  30.37   556.¦
BG/GM       67. Koller Andri                        92 Burgdorf                       7.45,1      2.40,3 (34066)    4.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40     36. Koller Daniel                       65 100 Jahre TV Schwarzenbur     20.12,9      4.08,8 (41224)    4.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    263. Koller Daniela                      82 Appenzell                     26.33,8     10.28,2 (44305)    5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Koller Daniela                      75 Täuffelen                     47.07,1     18.08,7 (50369)   10.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     170. Koller Denis                        62 Burgdorf                    1:07.20,5     15.50,6  (2369)    4.11 ¦   18.48   106.¦  21.25   183.¦  27.07   238.¦
GP/M40     860. Koller Jean-Marc                    62 St-Maurice                  1:19.11,8     27.41,9 (10346)    4.55 ¦   23.18  1002.¦  25.46  1043.¦  30.06   665.¦
BG/PM       46. Koller Lenard                       95 Burgdorf                       6.43,2      1.01,9 (32610)    4.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM      142. Koller Marco                        94 Kräiligen                      7.37,6      1.59,4 (33202)    4.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1359. Koller Martin                       62 Oberbüren                   1:26.47,9     35.18,0 (13365)    5.23 ¦   25.54  1537.¦  27.14  1337.¦  33.38  1261.¦
GP/M30     582. Koller Oliver                       69 Bern                        1:10.33,9     22.01,3  (4364)    4.23 ¦   21.20   858.¦  22.38   655.¦  26.34   370.¦
GP/M30    1311. Koller Oliver                       69 D-Aalen                     1:18.00,4     29.27,8  (9305)    4.50 ¦   23.00  1525.¦  24.28  1218.¦  30.32  1291.¦
GP/M30     165. Koller Pius                         71 Zofingen                    1:03.07,1     14.34,5  (1325)    3.55 ¦   17.40   113.¦  19.58   168.¦  25.28   235.¦
AG/AM40    246. Koller Richard                      63 Oberstocken                   25.31,2      9.27,1 (44306)    5.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      130. Koller Sina                         98 Burgdorf                       8.55,7      2.25,9 (31137)    5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    150. Koller Sybille                      69 Oberstocken                   25.03,2      8.57,6 (46267)    5.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50     211. Koller Theres                       56 Berikon                     1:37.58,4     30.42,7 (21266)    6.05 ¦   28.10   207.¦  30.51   208.¦  38.56   211.¦
AG/WW      ---  Koller Trudi                        50 Meikirch                      41.08,3     12.09,9 (50370)    8.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     347. Koller Ursula                       67 Burgdorf                    1:24.41,7     25.07,5 (12341)    5.15 ¦   23.49   247.¦  26.31   315.¦  34.20   506.¦
GP/W30     165. Koller Viviane                      75 Schlieren                   1:18.47,1     19.12,9  (8345)    4.53 ¦   23.14   193.¦  25.11   187.¦  30.21   135.¦
AG/WW      ---  Kölliker Andrea                     88 Kestenholz                    46.15,9     17.17,5 (50371)    9.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      327. Kölliker Anita                      97 Rohrbach                      11.15,2      4.45,4 (31295)    7.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     186. Kölliker Charles                    51 Kestenholz                  1:19.50,1     21.27,7 (12342)    4.57 ¦   24.20   298.¦  25.19   193.¦  30.09   111.¦
AG/WW      ---  Kölliker Linda                      71 Ursenbach                     43.03,8     14.05,4 (50372)    9.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Kölliker Margrith                   55 Kestenholz                    46.15,2     17.16,8 (50373)    9.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1529. Kölliker Remo                       72 Bern                        1:19.50,3     31.17,7 (12343)    4.57 ¦   24.20  1997.¦  25.20  1532.¦  30.09  1184.¦
GP/M45     599. Kolly Daniel                        57 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:18.35,8     21.28,7  (6333)    4.53 ¦   22.13   539.¦  24.31   533.¦  31.50   718.¦
AG/AW14     21. Kolly Jasmin                        92 St. Ursen                     21.56,2      4.46,8 (41225)    4.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GW       43. Kolly Jessica                       92 Oberschrot                     7.16,4      1.19,1 (34152)    4.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1531. Kolly Laurent                       69 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:19.50,7     31.18,1 (10347)    4.57 ¦   23.32  1723.¦  25.04  1439.¦  31.13  1483.¦
GP/M30    2925. Kolly Thomas                        68 Bern                        1:47.17,7     58.45,1 (20267)    6.40 ¦   30.59  2956.¦  34.05  2927.¦  42.13  2898.¦
GP/M40    1275. Komlos Thomas                       63 memler.de                   1:25.21,7     33.51,8  (8749)    5.18 ¦   24.31  1303.¦  26.55  1271.¦  33.54  1299.¦
GP/W20     350. Kongphongmany Virachack             80 Oftringen                   1:29.41,3     35.08,3 (22197)    5.34 ¦   27.21   458.¦  28.23   358.¦  33.56   297.¦
AG/AW16    485. König Andrea                        89 Bildungszentrum Interlake     40.01,3     21.53,8 (43429)    8.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    347. König Britta-Verena                 66 Luzern                        30.46,5     13.34,0 (48919)    6.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     951. König Christian                     52 Grenchen                    1:37.46,7     41.01,8 (12344)    6.04 ¦   26.15   833.¦  29.35   866.¦  41.55  1013.¦
GP/M40     325. König Daniel                        66 Unterentfelden              1:10.52,8     19.22,9  (4358)    4.24 ¦   20.16   297.¦  22.36   357.¦  28.00   336.¦
GP/M30    2250. König Daniel                        72 GROFA1                      1:27.05,9     38.33,3 (15740)    5.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦  35.34  2445.¦
BG/KW      239. König Daniela                       94 4./5. Klasse Niedermuhler      9.02,1      3.26,1 (33469)    5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    289. König Elsbeth                       58 Zimmerwald                    29.37,0     12.24,5 (46268)    6.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     672. König Ernst                         78 Kirchlindach                1:19.05,0     31.05,2  (6334)    4.54 ¦   24.27   918.¦  25.09   687.¦  29.28   480.¦
BG/TM      282. König Jonas                         99 Bern                           9.22,1      3.11,7 (31639)    5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1252. König Marco                         79 Grenchen                    1:49.48,2   1:01.48,4 (22198)    6.49 ¦   31.23  1271.¦  34.38  1253.¦  43.45  1240.¦
GP/W40      27. König Marianne                      66 Bern                        1:13.40,8      9.46,2  (5361)    4.34 ¦   21.40    36.¦  23.02    23.¦  28.57    26.¦
AG/AW20     54. König Marianne                      86 TSV Frauenkappelen            21.54,5      5.48,9 (42593)    4.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     222. König Martina                       62 Bern                        1:24.48,1     20.53,5 (12345)    5.16 ¦   25.18   294.¦  27.04   242.¦  32.24   188.¦
BG/TM       51. König Michael                       97 Bern                           7.30,0      1.19,6 (31640)    4.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     846. König Michel                        76 Grenchen                    1:13.40,0     25.07,4  (4365)    4.34 ¦   22.01  1116.¦  22.59   752.¦  28.39   798.¦
GP/M30    2253. König Niklaus                       68 Lanzenhäusern               1:27.08,0     38.35,4 (14333)    5.24 ¦   25.03  2216.¦  27.48  2325.¦  34.16  2229.¦
GP/M30    2460. König Peter                         69 Fraubrunnen                 1:29.47,8     41.15,2 (13366)    5.34 ¦   25.12  2254.¦  27.24  2216.¦  37.10  2661.¦
GP/M60     322. König Robert                        42 Ostermundigen               1:42.15,7     42.41,9 (20268)    6.21 ¦   28.47   322.¦  31.55   321.¦  41.32   322.¦
GP/W30      46. Konkol Wanda                        76 Sutz                        1:10.51,3     11.17,1  (4366)    4.24 ¦   21.09    67.¦  22.09    40.¦  27.32    40.¦
AG/AW13     47. Konrad Bianca                       94 Uetendorf                     25.50,3      5.57,9 (44307)    5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30      90. Konrad Juerg                        70 Merenschwand                  59.58,1     11.25,5  (1326)    3.43 ¦   17.31    97.¦  18.48    79.¦  23.37    96.¦
GP/W30    1026. Köpfer-Bärtschi Franziska           68 Kleindietwil                1:42.10,3     42.36,1 (18318)    6.20 ¦   28.43   922.¦  32.00   987.¦  41.25  1071.¦
BG/KM      164. Köpfer Sven                         93 Dietu Runners                  7.50,1      2.11,9 (33442)    4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1335. Köpfli Roman                        61 Bolligen                    1:36.07,6     39.00,5 (18319)    5.58 ¦   26.53  1300.¦  30.21  1338.¦  38.52  1343.¦
AG/AW20    585. Kopp Deborah                        85 Interlaken                    30.03,9     13.58,3 (45138)    6.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     354. Kopp Jean-Marc                      59 Athenaz (Avusy)             1:13.46,3     16.39,2  (3360)    4.35 ¦   20.40   273.¦  23.09   328.¦  29.56   455.¦
GP/M65       4. Kopp Peter                          37 Lyssach                     1:09.54,1      4.11,1  (2370)    4.20 ¦   20.21     5.¦  21.58     5.¦  27.33     4.¦
GP/M40     930. Kopp Peter                          63 Widen                       1:20.05,6     28.35,7 (10348)    4.58 ¦   22.56   903.¦  25.17   923.¦  31.51   970.¦
GP/M45      41. Kopp Rolf                           59 Köniz                       1:03.55,4      6.48,3  (1327)    3.58 ¦   18.25    40.¦  20.12    46.¦  25.18    51.¦
BG/PW       80. Kopp Virginia                       95 Hinterkappelen                 7.37,1      1.42,4 (32109)    4.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     351. Kopp Walter                         49 Hinterkappelen              1:27.38,7     29.16,3 (12346)    5.26 ¦   26.10   435.¦  27.24   333.¦  34.03   311.¦
GP/M50     228. Kopp Walter                         55 LV 95 Burgdorf 4            1:15.05,0     18.20,1  (7355)    4.39 ¦   22.48   387.¦  23.31   194.¦  28.44   148.¦
AG/AM20    475. Köppel Adrian                       82 kurt/köppel                   26.49,3     13.24,8 (42655)    5.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      328. Köppel Lia                          97 Luterbach                     11.26,0      4.56,2 (31139)    7.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1346. Köppel Martin                       60 Luterbach                   1:36.39,5     39.32,4 (20269)    6.00 ¦   28.09  1384.¦  30.59  1367.¦  37.30  1281.¦
BG/PW      189. Köppel Nuria                        95 Luterbach                      8.23,2      2.28,5 (32110)    5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1223. Köppli Stefan                       77 Zürich                      1:41.51,3     53.51,5 (21268)    6.19 ¦   26.46  1143.¦  31.24  1214.¦  43.40  1239.¦
GP/M40    1552. Koradi Andre                        65 Bolligen                    1:30.34,0     39.04,1 (18320)    5.37 ¦   26.35  1623.¦  28.49  1589.¦  35.08  1463.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Koradi Joshua+André Koradi          00 Bolligen                      13.27,6      5.21,7 (30139)    8.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Koradi Noemi+Korad Myriam           00 Bolligen                      13.31,3      5.25,4 (30140)    8.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W18      52. Koradi Olivia                       87 Ostermundigen               2:00.56,4     47.04,6 (15364)    7.30 ¦   33.18    47.¦  38.51    49.¦  48.46    52.¦
GP/M30    1085. Körber Stefan                       74 Zofingen                    1:16.01,5     27.28,9  (8346)    4.43 ¦   21.59  1098.¦  24.26  1213.¦  29.36  1033.¦
GP/M30    2947. Kormann Konrad                      68 Bern                        1:51.24,3   1:02.51,7 (22199)    6.55 ¦   33.17  2978.¦  36.20  2959.¦  41.46  2885.¦
AG/AW16     72. Kormann Marion                      89 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld        24.05,3      5.57,8 (43522)    5.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1864. Kormann Reto                        66 Burgdorf                    1:48.33,1     57.03,2 (16310)    6.44 ¦   28.59  1823.¦  35.02  1869.¦  44.31  1857.¦
GP/W20     318. Korner Andrea                       83 Merlischachen               1:28.20,5     33.47,5 (21269)    5.29 ¦   26.34   380.¦  27.43   291.¦  34.02   306.¦
GP/M40     103. Kosanke Andreas                     64 Freienbach                  1:05.10,1     13.40,2  (2371)    4.02 ¦   18.49   108.¦  20.36   102.¦  25.43   104.¦
GP/M40    1701. Kossack Thorsten                    65 Kerzers                     1:34.43,6     43.13,7 (21270)    5.53 ¦   26.59  1679.¦  30.34  1757.¦  37.10  1647.¦
AG/AW16      7. Koster Carole                       89 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     19.33,5      1.26,0 (41525)    4.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14     46. Koster Claude                       92 Rüfenacht BE                  20.01,2      3.44,9 (41226)    4.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45      74. Koster Ursula                       59 Rüfenacht BE                1:21.29,1     19.12,5  (7356)    5.03 ¦   22.49    44.¦  25.55    86.¦  32.44   106.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Kostezer Elias+Kostezer Stefan      99 Bern                          13.40,0      5.34,1 (30906)    8.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1721. Kostezer Stefan                     66 Bern                        1:35.25,1     43.55,2 (21271)    5.55 ¦   27.12  1693.¦  30.17  1736.¦  37.55  1705.¦
GP/W30     309. Köstli Anita                        76 Zürich                      1:23.46,8     24.12,6 (16311)    5.12 ¦   25.13   416.¦  26.38   324.¦  31.54   246.¦
GP/W30     650. Kottmann Helena                     71 Ueberstorf                  1:31.32,1     31.57,9 (14334)    5.41 ¦   26.49   660.¦  28.43   615.¦  35.58   681.¦
GP/W20     679. Kottmann Valérie                    84 Coppet                      1:44.15,1     49.42,1 (22200)    6.28 ¦   30.31   700.¦  32.57   672.¦  40.46   668.¦
GP/M40     535. Kottmeyer Rene                      66 Zug                         1:14.27,5     22.57,6  (7357)    4.37 ¦   21.12   471.¦  24.03   641.¦  29.12   499.¦
BG/PW      149. Kovac Branka                        95 Rohrbach                       8.08,0      2.13,3 (32262)    5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      352. Kovac Daniel                        99 Rohrbach                      11.17,6      5.07,2 (31816)    7.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1595. Kovacs Andras                       66 aarau meets bern            1:31.25,5     39.55,6  (9730)    5.40 ¦   23.58  1176.¦  30.20  1741.¦  37.06  1644.¦
GP/W30     839. Kovacs Beatrice                     68 aarau meets bern            1:35.59,7     36.25,5 (15739)    5.57 ¦   25.35   461.¦  30.37   870.¦  39.47  1001.¦
GP/W20     581. Kovacs Linda                        81 Zürich                      1:38.28,2     43.55,2 (15365)    6.07 ¦   27.35   479.¦  31.19   582.¦  39.33   615.¦
GP/M40    1207. Kovacs Zoltan                       65 Bern                        1:24.14,6     32.44,7  (8347)    5.14 ¦   23.28  1045.¦  26.25  1174.¦  34.21  1365.¦
GP/W20     222. Kraaz Luzia                         82 Brugg AG                    1:24.46,2     30.13,2 (10349)    5.16 ¦   24.19   197.¦  27.11   245.¦  33.15   239.¦
GP/M40    1265. Kradolfer Robert                    63 Schlatt TG                  1:25.02,5     33.32,6  (8348)    5.17 ¦   23.51  1148.¦  26.10  1131.¦  35.00  1443.¦
GP/M40    1371. Kradolfer Werner                    63 Zermatt                     1:26.56,2     35.26,3  (8349)    5.24 ¦   22.44   854.¦  25.39  1015.¦  38.31  1728.¦
GP/M20     546. Kraehenbuehl Bernhard               79 Eriswil                     1:16.34,2     28.34,4  (8350)    4.45 ¦   21.58   545.¦  25.02   670.¦  29.33   492.¦
GP/M45    1188. Kraehenbuehl Claude                 61 Villars-sous-Yens           1:30.36,0     33.28,9 (11354)    5.37 ¦   25.13  1102.¦  28.35  1183.¦  36.46  1236.¦
GP/M45     310. Kraehenbuehl Daniel                 60 Oekingen                    1:12.53,3     15.46,2  (3361)    4.31 ¦   19.58   173.¦  22.29   244.¦  30.24   525.¦
AG/AM40     12. Kraehenbuehl Ernst                  60 Burgdorf                      18.13,5      2.09,4 (41227)    3.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60     131. Kraehenbuehl Hans                   45 Aeschlen                    1:23.38,1     24.04,3 (11355)    5.11 ¦   24.21   146.¦  26.37   135.¦  32.38   108.¦
GP/M50     316. Kraehenbuehl Hanspeter              56 Oberdiessbach               1:17.52,8     21.07,9  (8351)    4.50 ¦   22.29   340.¦  24.40   317.¦  30.43   309.¦
AG/AM60     18. Kraehenbuehl Hansruedi              44 Kleindietwil                  23.51,1      5.23,4 (42166)    5.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WM      ---  Kraehenbuehl Heinz                  50 Biglen                        41.45,3     11.22,9 (50376)    8.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      136. Kraehenbuehl Isabel                 94 Fislisbach                     7.53,8      2.17,8 (33203)    4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40       1. Kraehenbuehl Jacques                64 CA Belfaux                    51.29,9       -----    (67)    3.12 ¦   15.00     1.¦  16.09     1.¦  20.20     1.¦
GP/M50     215. Kraehenbuehl Jakob                  56 Seeberg                     1:14.53,0     18.08,1  (5362)    4.39 ¦   21.26   210.¦  23.14   164.¦  30.12   266.¦
BG/TW      316. Kraehenbuehl Jasmin                 99 Fislisbach                    10.47,1      4.17,3 (31140)    6.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     523. Kraehenbuehl Renate                 58 Oekingen                    1:52.20,9     50.04,3 (21272)    6.58 ¦   32.34   532.¦  35.10   513.¦  44.35   519.¦
GP/M30    1374. Kraehenbuehl Reto                   73 Altbüron                    1:18.30,5     29.57,9  (6335)    4.52 ¦   22.56  1495.¦  24.49  1347.¦  30.44  1351.¦
AG/AW16     22. Kraehenbuehl Sabine                 89 Oekingen                      21.35,6      3.28,1 (41228)    4.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     405. Kraehenbuehl Samuel                 77 Bern                        1:13.48,5     25.48,7  (2372)    4.35 ¦   20.42   329.¦  23.15   387.¦  29.51   521.¦
GP/W40     769. Kraehenbuehl Theres                 62 Bolken                      1:50.17,4     46.22,8 (22201)    6.51 ¦   31.49   775.¦  34.14   754.¦  44.13   782.¦
GP/W40     135. Kraehenbuehl Ursula                 63 Burgdorf                    1:21.09,1     17.14,5  (8352)    5.02 ¦   23.46   143.¦  25.49   148.¦  31.33   132.¦
AG/WW      ---  Kraettli Anja                       70 Bremgarten b. Bern            45.54,5     16.56,1 (50377)    9.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2612. Kraettli Urs                        68 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:32.32,4     43.59,8 (18321)    5.45 ¦   27.09  2689.¦  29.02  2582.¦  36.19  2555.¦
GP/W30     758. Kraeuchi Denise                     72 Bern                        1:33.44,1     34.09,9 (16312)    5.49 ¦   28.37   908.¦  29.43   768.¦  35.22   611.¦
GP/M30    1625. Kraeuchi Edi                        68 Münsingen                   1:20.39,8     32.07,2  (8353)    5.00 ¦   23.29  1701.¦  25.15  1499.¦  31.55  1665.¦
GP/M45     434. Kraft Felix                         59 Reinach BL                  1:15.25,0     18.17,9  (5363)    4.41 ¦   21.18   366.¦  24.00   451.¦  30.06   481.¦
AG/AW18     27. Krähenbühl Annina                   87 Heimberg                      23.03,5      3.47,9 (45139)    4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2590. Krähenbühl Bruno                    69 Thun                        1:32.04,7     43.32,1 (13367)    5.43 ¦   25.31  2349.¦  28.21  2462.¦  38.11  2736.¦
GP/M45    1205. Krähenbühl Bruno                    59 Bolken                      1:31.10,1     34.03,0 (21273)    5.39 ¦   23.59   897.¦  28.50  1216.¦  38.20  1319.¦
BG/GW       10. Krähenbühl Celine                   91 Turnverein Oberburg            6.31,6      0.34,3 (34196)    4.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2943. Krähenbühl Daniel                   68 Lüscherz                    1:50.40,1   1:02.07,5 (18322)    6.52 ¦   29.44  2912.¦  36.16  2958.¦  44.38  2939.¦
BG/PM      189. Krähenbühl Joel                     96 Lüscherz                       7.42,9      2.01,6 (32611)    4.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    309. Krähenbühl Linda                    89 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     30.04,7     11.57,2 (43389)    6.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     449. Krähenbühl Martin                   86 Adligenswil                 1:14.45,6     26.45,8 (11356)    4.38 ¦   22.11   576.¦  24.16   556.¦  28.18   338.¦
GP/M18       6. Krähenbühl Nicola                   87 Münsingen                   1:02.39,0      3.14,9  (2373)    3.53 ¦   18.12     5.¦  20.04     7.¦  24.21     6.¦
GP/M30    1331. Krähenbühl Peter                    70 PostMail Bern               1:18.13,0     29.40,4  (7358)    4.51 ¦   22.54  1477.¦  25.13  1489.¦  30.05  1164.¦
AG/AM13    152. Krähenbühl Philipp Jonas            93 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           26.55,8      7.46,8 (45511)    5.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      185. Krähenbühl Rahel                    98 Lüscherz                       9.21,7      2.51,9 (31141)    5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     219. Kramer Alexandra                    78 Galmiz                      1:24.39,6     30.06,6 (15366)    5.15 ¦   24.38   219.¦  26.54   227.¦  33.06   225.¦
GP/M40     701. Krämer Benjamin                     65 Endingen                    1:17.02,7     25.32,8  (6336)    4.47 ¦   22.04   704.¦  24.30   743.¦  30.27   724.¦
GP/W30     204. Kramer Berner Liliane               76 Büchslen                    1:20.10,9     20.36,7  (3362)    4.58 ¦   23.19   201.¦  25.36   215.¦  31.15   199.¦
GP/W40     792. Kramer Cornelia                     66 Oberhallau                  1:54.35,1     50.40,5 (15367)    7.07 ¦   29.39   697.¦  37.56   798.¦  46.59   796.¦
GP/W45     386. Kramer Elisabeth                    59 Stein am Rhein              1:37.33,1     35.16,5 (17329)    6.03 ¦   28.30   406.¦  31.05   397.¦  37.57   358.¦
AG/WM      ---  Kramer Heinz                        52 Liebistorf                    30.22,4       ----- (50378)    6.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Kramer Katharina                    46 Burgdorf                      36.51,0      7.52,6 (50379)    7.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    273. Kramer Luisa                        89 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     29.03,4     10.55,9 (43469)    6.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     247. Kramer Nicole                       73 Wasen im Emmental           1:21.44,1     22.09,9 (16313)    5.04 ¦   24.46   354.¦  25.18   195.¦  31.39   232.¦
GP/M55      74. Kramer Sepp                         50 Dörflingen                  1:13.36,6     15.14,2  (4367)    4.34 ¦   21.27    95.¦  23.19    71.¦  28.49    62.¦
GP/W20     DNF  Kramer Sonja                        80 Ins                           21.06,2        Km 5  (2374)    ---- ¦   21.06    50.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    484. Krapf Juan                          65 Bern                          31.57,5     15.53,4 (48215)    6.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     428. Krapf Judith                        69 Bern                        1:26.47,9     27.13,7 (17330)    5.23 ¦   25.18   427.¦  27.04   377.¦  34.25   512.¦
AG/AW20    701. Krapf Lisa                          76 Bern                          31.58,4     15.52,8 (48216)    6.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M65      82. Krapf René                          37 Rüti ZH                     1:34.44,9     29.01,9 (17002)    5.53 ¦   27.09    80.¦  30.14    86.¦  37.21    77.¦
GP/M65      26. Kratt Kurt                          38 Toffen                      1:22.27,4     16.44,4  (6337)    5.07 ¦   23.28    23.¦  25.47    26.¦  33.11    31.¦
GP/W30     795. Krattiger Evelyn                    73 Zürich                      1:34.44,0     35.09,8 (14335)    5.53 ¦   26.38   627.¦  30.32   859.¦  37.33   832.¦
GP/M45     238. Krattinger Beat                     58 Düdingen                    1:11.07,7     14.00,6  (3363)    4.25 ¦   20.55   309.¦  22.29   243.¦  27.42   198.¦
AG/AW13      8. Krattinger Olivia                   94 Düdingen                      21.19,7      1.27,3 (42167)    4.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      156. Kratz Alexia                        99 Muri b. Bern                   9.08,5      2.38,7 (31142)    5.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM       74. Kratz Nicolas                       96 Muri b. Bern                   6.59,7      1.18,4 (32612)    4.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1399. Kratzer Christoph                   74 Thun                        1:18.45,4     30.12,8  (8354)    4.53 ¦   23.12  1609.¦  24.30  1229.¦  31.01  1436.¦
AG/AW40    182. Kräuchi Beatrice                    56 Moosseedorf                   27.53,9     10.41,4 (45140)    5.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     159. Krauer Tobias                       79 Ebikon                      1:06.38,5     18.38,7  (1328)    4.08 ¦   19.27   185.¦  20.45   140.¦  26.25   192.¦
GP/W30    1148. Kraus Vera                          67 Kilchberg ZH                1:52.14,8     52.40,6 (21274)    6.58 ¦   32.14  1136.¦  36.20  1159.¦  43.40  1137.¦
GP/M30    1058. Krause Dieter                       69 Bellach                     1:15.48,9     27.16,3  (7359)    4.42 ¦   22.26  1290.¦  23.54  1024.¦  29.28   999.¦
GP/M30    1535. Krause Fabian                       68 Innerberg-Säriswil          1:19.53,2     31.20,6  (9306)    4.57 ¦   24.05  1912.¦  25.18  1520.¦  30.29  1275.¦
GP/M40    1033. Krause Joerg                        64 D-Stutensee                 1:21.26,2     29.56,3  (9307)    5.03 ¦   22.52   888.¦  25.18   925.¦  33.15  1206.¦
GP/M40    1803. Krause Peter                        63 D-Karlsruhe                 1:40.44,2     49.14,3 (22202)    6.15 ¦   29.31  1845.¦  32.08  1820.¦  39.04  1760.¦
AG/AW20     38. Krauskopf Alexandra                 74 Denges                        21.01,7      4.56,1 (42168)    4.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    135. Krauskopf Frédéric                  75 Belfaux                       20.58,4      7.33,9 (42169)    4.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1496. Kraut Martin                        66 Bern                        1:29.22,6     37.52,7 (11357)    5.33 ¦   25.13  1424.¦  27.56  1450.¦  36.12  1582.¦
GP/M30    1060. Krebs Adrian                        71 Thun                        1:15.49,6     27.17,0  (8355)    4.42 ¦   23.23  1659.¦  23.36   924.¦  28.49   838.¦
GP/M20     922. Krebs Adrian                        79 Eriswil                     1:24.39,9     36.40,1  (6338)    5.15 ¦   24.07   886.¦  25.53   803.¦  34.39  1024.¦
GP/M45     281. Krebs Andreas                       59 Nidau                       1:12.11,0     15.03,9  (2375)    4.29 ¦   20.55   306.¦  22.47   282.¦  28.28   269.¦
GP/M18      67. Krebs Benjamin                      88 Gymnasium Köniz-Lerbermat   1:16.26,0     17.01,9  (3768)    4.44 ¦   21.51    70.¦  24.17    69.¦  30.17    72.¦
GP/W40     328. Krebs Brigitte                      64 Burgdorf                    1:28.48,0     24.53,4  (8356)    5.31 ¦   25.15   291.¦  28.35   373.¦  34.56   339.¦
BG/KW      150. Krebs Celine                        94 Rüeggisberg                    8.00,9      2.24,9 (33204)    5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      140. Krebs Dominique                     94 Recherswil                     7.57,4      2.21,4 (33205)    4.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40     70. Krebs Elisabeth                     58 Thun                          25.41,0      8.28,5 (44308)    5.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50      21. Krebs Ernst                         56 Derendingen                 1:04.26,5      7.41,6  (1329)    4.00 ¦   18.28    19.¦  20.21    22.¦  25.36    23.¦
GP/M30    1811. Krebs Hans                          69 Sutz                        1:22.30,7     33.58,1  (7360)    5.07 ¦   23.07  1567.¦  26.34  1974.¦  32.48  1896.¦
AG/AM20    109. Krebs Hanspeter                     72 BEArs 2                       20.16,7      6.52,2 (42706)    4.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     135. Krebs Heinz                         58 Recherswil                  1:08.15,9     11.08,8  (2376)    4.14 ¦   19.01    85.¦  21.16   120.¦  27.58   222.¦
GP/W20     118. Krebs Katja                         80 Worb                        1:20.09,7     25.36,7 (10350)    4.58 ¦   23.52   153.¦  25.23   123.¦  30.53   111.¦
GP/M30     396. Krebs Kurt                          70 Oberbalm                    1:08.00,9     19.28,3  (3364)    4.13 ¦   19.29   372.¦  21.38   432.¦  26.52   426.¦
BG/PM      112. Krebs Luca                          95 Jugi Buchsi                    7.14,5      1.33,2 (32818)    4.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW       69. Krebs Martina                       93 Schule Rüti bei Riggisber      7.22,4      1.46,4 (33460)    4.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40      47. Krebs Michael                       66 Berner-Bahnen B             1:02.31,0     11.01,1  (1330)    3.53 ¦   17.57    48.¦  19.41    50.¦  24.52    54.¦
GP/M18     116. Krebs Nicola                        87 Grindelwald                 1:22.33,1     23.09,0 (15368)    5.07 ¦   25.06   154.¦  26.00   115.¦  31.26   101.¦
AG/AM14    108. Krebs Niek                          91 Zollikofen                    22.07,3      5.51,0 (42170)    4.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    238. Krebs Nina                          89 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau        28.28,3     10.20,8 (47513)    6.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      275. Krebs Nino                          97 Jugi Buchsi                    9.19,9      3.09,5 (31854)    5.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M18     156. Krebs Pascal                        87 Gymnasium NMS Bern          1:28.42,4     29.18,3  (6765)    5.30 ¦   24.57   150.¦  28.50   171.¦  34.53   143.¦
BG/PM      210. Krebs Philipp                       96 Rüeggisberg                    7.48,7      2.07,4 (32613)    4.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45      92. Krebs Rudolf                        57 LV 95 Burgdorf 2            1:06.12,0      9.04,9  (1331)    4.06 ¦   18.53    74.¦  21.05   104.¦  26.13    97.¦
GP/M30    2936. Krebs Sandro                        70 Uttigen                     1:48.28,1     59.55,5 (19271)    6.44 ¦   29.17  2895.¦  33.11  2911.¦  45.59  2951.¦
AG/AW16     43. Krebs Stefanie                      89 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     22.55,4      4.47,9 (42353)    4.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     627. Krebs Thierry                       61 Herzogenbuchsee             1:19.01,9     21.54,8 (14336)    4.54 ¦   24.27   973.¦  25.05   648.¦  29.29   388.¦
GP/M40     463. Krebs Thomas                        63 Oberhofen Thun'see          1:13.26,9     21.57,0  (5364)    4.33 ¦   20.54   416.¦  23.32   528.¦  28.59   459.¦
AG/AM18    174. Krebs Thomas                        87 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        25.41,4     10.29,3 (47317)    5.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1643. Krebs Werner                        62 Steffisburg                 1:32.40,7     41.10,8 (11358)    5.45 ¦   26.55  1669.¦  30.19  1739.¦  35.25  1506.¦
AG/AW20    588. Krebs Yvonne                        82 Ipsach                        30.04,7     13.59,1 (46269)    6.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2290. Kreienbuehl Leo                     70 Belp                        1:27.36,2     39.03,6 (15369)    5.26 ¦   25.21  2305.¦  28.16  2447.¦  33.57  2175.¦
GP/W30    1119. Kreienbuehl Nicole                  73 Basel                       1:48.48,9     49.14,7 (22917)    6.45 ¦   32.29  1145.¦  35.07  1133.¦  41.11  1062.¦
GP/M40    1255. Kreienbühl Adolf                    62 Oberkirch LU                1:24.54,2     33.24,3 (16314)    5.16 ¦   24.53  1368.¦  26.50  1254.¦  33.09  1194.¦
GP/M50     514. Kreim Klaus                         52 D-Rheinfelden               1:22.52,2     26.07,3 (12348)    5.08 ¦   24.18   598.¦  26.02   491.¦  32.31   477.¦
GP/M30    1560. Kreis Roger                         75 Basel                       1:20.09,0     31.36,4  (7361)    4.58 ¦   21.54  1060.¦  25.50  1728.¦  32.24  1788.¦
BG/PW       10. Kreis Sara                          95 Turnverein Oberburg            6.35,4      0.40,7 (32345)    4.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W55     145. Kreis Suzanne                       47 Basel                       1:52.43,7     45.41,5 (21275)    7.00 ¦   31.41   144.¦  35.53   147.¦  45.09   146.¦
GP/W40     327. Kremer Brigitte                     63 memeler.de                  1:28.47,9     24.53,3 (21599)    5.31 ¦   26.32   404.¦  28.07   332.¦  34.07   283.¦
GP/M30    2713. Krempien Jörg                       75 D-Berlin                    1:34.51,7     46.19,1 (22203)    5.53 ¦   28.18  2838.¦  29.42  2673.¦  36.50  2613.¦
GP/M60     272. Krenger Paul                        44 Matten b. Interl            1:35.56,9     36.23,1 (18324)    5.57 ¦   28.51   328.¦  30.01   263.¦  37.04   249.¦
GP/W30     989. Krenn Claudia                       76 Bern                        1:40.38,4     41.04,2 (20271)    6.15 ¦   29.10   968.¦  32.01   989.¦  39.26   980.¦
AG/AM14     41. Kreppke Jan-Niklas                  92 Binningen                     19.56,1      3.39,8 (44310)    4.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     330. Kreutz Denise                       74 Burgdorf                    1:24.23,1     24.48,9 (11359)    5.14 ¦   24.32   323.¦  26.53   355.¦  32.57   345.¦
GP/W40     141. Kreuz Annemarie                     66 Bühl BE                     1:21.15,9     17.21,3  (9308)    5.02 ¦   23.16   118.¦  25.55   157.¦  32.04   158.¦
BG/TM       49. Kreuz Jonas                         98 Suberg                         7.29,5      1.19,1 (31642)    4.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Kreuz Julian+Anita Kreuz            00 Suberg                        11.29,1      3.23,2 (30141)    7.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30    1137. Kreuz Karin                         68 Lyss                        1:50.44,5     51.10,3 (22204)    6.52 ¦   32.32  1146.¦  35.32  1141.¦  42.40  1118.¦
GP/M45     553. Kreuzer Bruno                       60 Brig                        1:17.49,1     20.42,0  (6340)    4.50 ¦   22.12   534.¦  24.43   570.¦  30.52   585.¦
GP/M30    1607. Kreuzer Franz                       71 Zürich                      1:20.29,9     31.57,3 (18325)    5.00 ¦   26.38  2598.¦  24.57  1400.¦  28.53   853.¦
GP/M60     311. Kreuzer Heinrich                    43 Oberbuchsiten               1:40.28,5     40.54,7 (17332)    6.14 ¦   28.22   308.¦  32.28   329.¦  39.37   297.¦
GP/M45    1066. Kreuzer Othmar                      59 Bitsch                      1:27.13,4     30.06,3 (10351)    5.25 ¦   25.02  1072.¦  27.59  1116.¦  34.11  1010.¦
AG/AW40    229. Kreuzer Pia                         61 Oberbuchsiten                 28.39,2     11.26,7 (44311)    6.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     284. Kreuzer Prisca                      62 Bitsch                      1:27.13,7     23.19,1 (10352)    5.25 ¦   25.02   269.¦  27.59   322.¦  34.11   288.¦
AG/AW16     18. Kreuzer Victoria                    89 Volken Sport                  20.56,8      2.49,3 (42493)    4.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2063. Kreyenbühl Ivo                      76 Bern                        1:25.00,1     36.27,5 (16315)    5.16 ¦   24.11  1953.¦  27.29  2234.¦  33.19  2015.¦
BG/PM      330. Krieg Alain                         95 Brügg BE                       9.15,1      3.33,8 (32772)    5.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45       2. Krieg Elisabeth                     61 TV Länggasse                1:02.39,7      0.23,1   (119)    3.53 ¦   18.13     1.¦  19.57     3.¦  24.29     2.¦
AG/AW16    228. Krieg Karin                         89 Laupen BE                     28.16,1     10.08,6 (46270)    6.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M16       3. Krieg Simon                         89 Urtenen-Schönbühl           1:03.28,8      2.13,0  (1332)    3.56 ¦   18.57     8.¦  19.50     2.¦  24.40     4.¦
AG/AW40    161. Krieger Francine                    61 Huttwil                       27.37,6     10.25,1 (44312)    5.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW13     14. Krieger Lena                        95 Huttwil                       22.29,1      2.36,7 (41230)    4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50     273. Krieger Ursula                      55 D-Karlsruhe                 1:44.05,1     36.49,4 (21276)    6.28 ¦   30.10   280.¦  32.43   270.¦  41.10   268.¦
GP/W40     305. Kriegesmann Gabriele                63 Belp                        1:27.59,2     24.04,6 (16316)    5.28 ¦   25.00   264.¦  27.40   291.¦  35.18   368.¦
AG/WW      ---  Kriegsmann Hanni                    33 Belp                          41.43,7     12.45,3 (50381)    8.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1070. Krienbuehl Markus                   61 Bolligen                    1:27.23,9     30.16,8 (17333)    5.25 ¦   25.06  1086.¦  27.51  1104.¦  34.25  1035.¦
GP/W20     477. Kriesch Lena                        81 memler.de                   1:34.41,8     40.08,8 (15748)    5.53 ¦   26.55   414.¦  30.26   520.¦  37.19   504.¦
GP/M30     957. Kriesi Kurt                         67 Bern                        1:14.45,3     26.12,7  (6341)    4.38 ¦   21.54  1063.¦  23.54  1026.¦  28.55   859.¦
GP/M30    1755. Kriesi Peter                        70 Bremgarten AG               1:21.58,7     33.26,1 (15370)    5.05 ¦   23.47  1806.¦  25.36  1646.¦  32.34  1832.¦
AG/WM      ---  Krishnamurthy Ramakrishnan          65 Olten                         48.34,1     18.11,7 (50382)   10.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    136. Kristensen Nancy                    59 Gland                         27.08,7      9.56,2 (45141)    5.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1901. Kromer Lukas                        75 Winterthur                  1:23.17,9     34.45,3  (9309)    5.10 ¦   24.38  2082.¦  26.27  1941.¦  32.11  1734.¦
GP/W30     274. Kron Fanny-Joke                     75 Hersberg                    1:22.54,4     23.20,2 (10353)    5.09 ¦   24.02   272.¦  26.29   308.¦  32.22   281.¦
AG/AW20    745. Kron Natalie                        86 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     32.48,2     16.42,6 (47606)    6.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16     38. Kronegg Evelyn                      89 Lenk im Simmental             22.48,1      4.40,6 (42171)    4.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    154. Kronenberg Anna Kristina            91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           28.23,7     11.14,3 (45512)    6.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    552. Kronenberg Christoph                71 Belp                          28.57,4     15.32,9 (44313)    6.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Kronenberg Kathrin                  74 Hinterkappelen                45.18,6     16.20,2 (50383)    9.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20      65. Kronenberg Sabrina                  80 Schenkon                    1:15.32,6     20.59,6  (7362)    4.41 ¦   21.13    56.¦  24.14    74.¦  30.04    77.¦
AG/WM      ---  Kronig Egon                         58 Zermatt                       32.19,7      1.57,3 (50385)    6.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Kronig Karin                        59 Zermatt                       45.06,4     16.08,0 (50384)    9.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20      81. Kronig Manuela                      81 Saas Grund                  1:17.30,3     22.57,3  (4369)    4.48 ¦   21.48    68.¦  24.17    77.¦  31.24   124.¦
AG/AW20    804. Kropf Andrea                        85 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        35.19,4     19.13,8 (48525)    7.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M18     134. Kropf Andres                        88 Eriz                        1:25.31,7     26.07,6  (3365)    5.18 ¦   20.31    35.¦  28.27   163.¦  36.33   168.¦
BG/TW      283. Kropf Anne-Christine                97 Wetzikon ZH                   10.16,1      3.46,3 (31143)    6.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     613. Kropf Astrid                        62 Kirchberg BE                1:37.51,1     33.56,5 (20272)    6.04 ¦   28.46   643.¦  31.16   635.¦  37.48   568.¦
GP/M40    1507. Kropf Beat                          65 Wetzikon ZH                 1:29.34,3     38.04,4 (18326)    5.33 ¦   26.43  1641.¦  28.57  1608.¦  33.53  1294.¦
GP/W20     211. Kropf Fabienne                      85 Steffisburg                 1:24.23,5     29.50,5 (15371)    5.14 ¦   23.10   107.¦  27.13   249.¦  34.00   305.¦
GP/W30     396. Kropf Isabelle                      72 Zürich                      1:26.01,5     26.27,3 (17334)    5.20 ¦   24.49   365.¦  27.40   463.¦  33.31   395.¦
GP/M30      66. Kropf Joel                          74 Samstagern                    59.14,9     10.42,3  (1333)    3.40 ¦   17.10    62.¦  18.54    87.¦  23.10    58.¦
AG/WW      ---  Kropf Maja                          44 Zürich                        35.20,7      6.22,3 (50386)    7.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50      50. Kropf Peter                         53 Wasen im Emmental           1:07.46,5     11.01,6  (2379)    4.12 ¦   19.38    59.¦  21.19    48.¦  26.48    49.¦
AG/AW18    356. Kropf Raphaela                      87 Bildungszentrum Interlake     40.04,6     20.49,0 (43431)    8.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     304. Kropf Stefan                        58 Sumiswald                   1:12.45,4     15.38,3  (4371)    4.31 ¦   21.07   341.¦  23.10   334.¦  28.27   267.¦
AG/AW16    288. Kropf Tabea                         90 Gymnasium Hofwil              29.17,9     11.10,4 (47378)    6.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    284. Kropf Ursula                        49 Petit-Lancy                   29.35,5     12.23,0 (44314)    6.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     117. Kröpfli-Zihlmann Rosmarie           65 Alterswil FR                1:20.03,4     16.08,8  (9310)    4.58 ¦   23.48   148.¦  25.17   114.¦  30.57   103.¦
GP/M20     545. Kroplewski Michael                  80 SBB Immobilien              1:16.31,0     28.31,2 (12349)    4.45 ¦   23.57   864.¦  24.01   518.¦  28.31   365.¦
AG/WW      ---  Kruck Margit                        66 D-Allmannshofen               41.52,3     12.53,9 (50387)    8.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     271. Kruck Reinhold                      66 D-Allmannshofen             1:09.43,8     18.13,9  (3366)    4.19 ¦   20.23   314.¦  22.05   277.¦  27.14   248.¦
GP/M65      39. Kruesi Bruno                        41 Wil SG                      1:27.07,4     21.24,4  (9311)    5.24 ¦   24.56    41.¦  27.26    41.¦  34.44    43.¦
BG/PW      216. Kruger Emanuela                     96 Münsingen                      8.33,7      2.39,0 (32111)    5.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     988. Krummen Beat                        57 Hinterkappelen              1:25.40,5     28.33,4 (12350)    5.19 ¦   23.36   816.¦  26.56   978.¦  35.07  1098.¦
AG/AM16    136. Krummen Christian                   90 Gymnasium Muristalden         22.38,4      6.54,9 (47440)    4.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    293. Krummenacher Andy Beat              90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           34.03,9     18.20,4 (45513)    7.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1877. Krummenacher Markus                 66 Hittnau                     1:56.37,8   1:05.07,9 (20273)    7.14 ¦   33.24  1890.¦  36.41  1882.¦  46.31  1871.¦
AG/AW16    438. Krüttli Larissa                     89 Gymnasium+Handelsmittelsc     35.09,7     17.02,2 (48556)    7.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Kshirsagar Gayatri                  73 Olten                         40.43,7     11.45,3 (50388)    8.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    205. Kubicek Alexander                   89 Zäziwil                       24.52,3      9.08,8 (45142)    5.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14     64. Kubicek Jeremias                    92 Zäziwil                       20.39,5      4.23,2 (41231)    4.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     470. Kubicek Lukas                       64 Zäziwil                     1:13.31,2     22.01,3  (5365)    4.34 ¦   21.49   647.¦  23.14   465.¦  28.26   389.¦
GP/M18     102. Kubicek Milan                       87 Bowil                       1:20.27,7     21.03,6  (5366)    4.59 ¦   22.41    90.¦  25.48   107.¦  31.58   109.¦
GP/M50     836. Kubicki Jürgen                      56 D-Eimeldingen               1:32.14,8     35.29,9 (15372)    5.43 ¦   28.20   975.¦  28.40   803.¦  35.14   736.¦
GP/M30    2491. Kubicki Thomas                      67 D-Lörrach                   1:30.20,7     41.48,1 (15373)    5.36 ¦   28.20  2841.¦  28.40  2513.¦  33.20  2023.¦
BG/PM      138. Kübler Lukas                        95 Basel                          7.23,1      1.41,8 (32614)    4.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18    145. Kübler Tobias                       88 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld        23.49,2      8.37,1 (42390)    5.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1432. Kübli Christoph                     58 Lausen                      1:42.24,9     45.17,8 (14337)    6.21 ¦   28.30  1407.¦  33.17  1440.¦  40.36  1403.¦
GP/M30    2846. Kucera Pavel                        68 Jens                        1:40.22,6     51.50,0 (14338)    6.14 ¦   27.39  2770.¦  31.37  2841.¦  41.05  2870.¦
GP/W20     594. Küchler Monica                      77 Sarnen                      1:39.08,7     44.35,7 (14339)    6.09 ¦   28.19   541.¦  31.56   620.¦  38.53   586.¦
AG/AM16     82. Küchler Sebastian                   89 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau        21.05,3      5.21,8 (41553)    4.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50      46. Küchler Ursula                      55 Bern                        1:23.17,9     16.02,2  (7363)    5.10 ¦   23.35    33.¦  26.44    52.¦  32.57    48.¦
GP/M30    1683. Kuebli Patrick                      73 Heimberg                    1:21.17,7     32.45,1  (8357)    5.03 ¦   23.18  1634.¦  25.40  1673.¦  32.18  1763.¦
BG/KW       22. Kuehne Padun Sarah                  94 Münchenbuchsee                 6.45,5      1.09,5 (33206)    4.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1072. Kuehni Heinz                        66 Langenthal                  1:22.09,4     30.39,5 (11361)    5.06 ¦   23.31  1054.¦  26.26  1178.¦  32.11  1020.¦
GP/M30     DNF  Kuehni Mathias                      68 Bern                          21.59,8        Km 5  (5367)    ---- ¦   21.59  1103.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     112. Kuehni Sandra                       74 Wichtrach                   1:16.22,1     16.47,9  (7364)    4.44 ¦   22.32   135.¦  24.05   113.¦  29.45   107.¦
GP/W30     709. Kuenig Erica                        70 Reinach BL                  1:32.44,6     33.10,4 (20274)    5.45 ¦   29.07   963.¦  28.44   618.¦  34.52   561.¦
GP/M55     101. Kuensch Rudolf                      48 Aarberg                     1:15.14,1     16.51,7  (3368)    4.40 ¦   21.40   110.¦  23.36    92.¦  29.57   102.¦
GP/M50     647. Küenzi Fritz                        56 Steffisburg                 1:26.11,8     29.26,9 (14340)    5.21 ¦   25.05   715.¦  27.23   671.¦  33.42   589.¦
GP/M30     818. Kuenzi Heinz                        67 Pieterlen                   1:13.22,7     24.50,1  (4372)    4.33 ¦   21.09   799.¦  23.03   768.¦  29.09   918.¦
BG/TW      108. Kuenzi Mirjam                       97 Gurzelen                       8.46,1      2.16,3 (31144)    5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18     74. Kuenzi Nadine                       87 Arlesheim                     25.42,6      6.27,0 (43190)    5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW       82. Kuenzi Rahel                        95 Gurzelen                       7.38,0      1.43,3 (32112)    4.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     DNF  Kuenzi Renat                        62 Bern                          17.05,8        Km 5  (1335)    ---- ¦   17.05    14.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     583. Kuenzi Rita                         65 Ins                         1:36.53,9     32.59,3 (20275)    6.01 ¦   28.22   605.¦  30.29   568.¦  38.01   588.¦
GP/M20     479. Kuenzi Simon                        83 Erlenbach i. S.             1:15.17,9     27.18,1  (5368)    4.40 ¦   21.07   391.¦  23.56   504.¦  30.14   563.¦
AG/AM40    268. Kuenzi Ueli                         56 Langnau i. E.                 25.54,4      9.50,3 (43191)    5.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60      39. Kuenzle Alfred                      44 Bülach                      1:16.08,6     16.34,8  (6342)    4.43 ¦   22.27    53.¦  23.59    37.¦  29.41    30.¦
GP/W30    1117. Kuenzle Brigitte                    68 Bern                        1:48.45,6     49.11,4 (20276)    6.45 ¦   30.58  1089.¦  34.44  1122.¦  43.02  1125.¦
GP/M40     495. Kuenzle Urs                         62 Thun                        1:13.59,0     22.29,1  (3370)    4.35 ¦   21.21   506.¦  23.30   518.¦  29.07   486.¦
GP/M45      13. Kuenzler Juerg                      58 Kirchdorf BE                1:00.33,8      3.26,7  (1336)    3.45 ¦   17.07     8.¦  19.21    14.¦  24.05    15.¦
GP/M40       9. Kuenzler Rene                       66 Port                          57.51,2      6.21,3  (1337)    3.35 ¦   16.29     6.¦  18.23    13.¦  22.57    12.¦
GP/M30     312. Kuenzler Sascha                     75 Zürich                      1:06.29,8     17.57,2  (2380)    4.07 ¦   19.41   409.¦  21.10   344.¦  25.38   259.¦
GP/W20     160. Kuenzli Nadja                       81 Winznau                     1:22.14,0     27.41,0 (10354)    5.06 ¦   24.15   193.¦  26.10   167.¦  31.48   149.¦
GP/M30    2758. Kuenzli Rolf                        69 Thun                        1:36.12,3     47.39,7 (16317)    5.58 ¦   27.43  2780.¦  31.30  2832.¦  36.58  2627.¦
AG/WW      ---  Kuepfer Gabi                        65 Biglen                        42.08,5     13.10,1 (50389)    8.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1084. Kuepfer Manfred                     64 Grossaffoltern              1:22.17,2     30.47,3 (12351)    5.06 ¦   23.20  1010.¦  26.23  1170.¦  32.33  1076.¦
GP/M45     923. Kuepfer Marco                       58 St-Sulpice VD               1:24.17,6     27.10,5 (10356)    5.14 ¦   23.10   728.¦  26.18   874.¦  34.49  1077.¦
GP/M30     210. Kuepfer Thomas                      68 Coppet                      1:04.16,7     15.44,1  (1338)    3.59 ¦   18.08   160.¦  20.24   225.¦  25.43   265.¦
GP/W20     656. Kuert Liliane                       78 Bern                        1:42.37,0     48.04,0 (21277)    6.22 ¦   30.00   679.¦  32.36   655.¦  40.00   628.¦
AG/AW20    145. Kuert Rahel                         86 RAKI                          24.59,8      8.54,2 (42453)    5.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     609. Kuettel Andre                       65 Wangen SZ                   1:15.35,7     24.05,8  (2381)    4.41 ¦   21.41   610.¦  23.31   523.¦  30.22   714.¦
GP/M55     545. Kuettel Meinrad                     48 Unterseen                   1:38.11,4     39.49,0 (13370)    6.06 ¦   27.25   517.¦  31.28   555.¦  39.18   538.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Küffer Naomi+Küffer Sandra          00 Brügg BE                      11.02,5      2.56,6 (30142)    6.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    249. Küffer Nicole                       88 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau        31.16,9     12.01,3 (48547)    6.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     662. Küffer Walter                       52 Schmitten FR                1:26.26,4     29.41,5 (11362)    5.22 ¦   24.54   685.¦  27.37   697.¦  33.54   614.¦
AG/AM14    219. Küffer Yannick                      92 Brügg BE                      26.35,8     10.19,5 (44661)    5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1289. Kugelmann Alain                     73 Zürich                      1:17.53,9     29.21,3  (6343)    4.50 ¦   22.06  1156.¦  24.11  1128.¦  31.36  1586.¦
GP/M50     628. Kuhlemeier Cris                     55 Bern                        1:25.52,0     29.07,1 (16318)    5.20 ¦   26.22   847.¦  27.06   634.¦  32.23   463.¦
GP/M30     DNF  Kuhn Alex                           74 Bern                          19.17,4        Km 5  (1339)    ---- ¦   19.17   327.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    100. Kuhn Annekäthi                      81 Schüpfen                      24.11,0      8.05,4 (43192)    5.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W55       2. Kuhn-Baumer Georgette               48 Nesslau                     1:12.25,9      5.23,7  (5369)    4.30 ¦   20.37     2.¦  23.03     2.¦  28.45     2.¦
GP/M45     200. Kuhn Bernhard                       59 Widen                       1:10.16,6     13.09,5  (2382)    4.22 ¦   20.09   203.¦  21.55   174.¦  28.11   242.¦
GP/M45     735. Kuhn Bruno                          57 Schinznach Bad              1:20.58,8     23.51,7  (7366)    5.01 ¦   22.55   681.¦  25.38   748.¦  32.24   787.¦
AG/AM20    284. Kuhn Claude                         78 Thun                          23.40,1     10.15,6 (43193)    5.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     918. Kuhn Daniel                         77 Bern                        1:24.28,4     36.28,6 (13371)    5.14 ¦   25.12  1013.¦  26.46   921.¦  32.29   829.¦
GP/M40    1869. Kuhn Daniel                         63 Steinhausen                 1:51.59,5   1:00.29,6 (16319)    6.57 ¦   31.43  1886.¦  35.48  1873.¦  44.27  1856.¦
GP/M30    2529. Kuhn Dominik                        70 Bern                        1:30.59,3     42.26,7 (20278)    5.39 ¦   26.46  2625.¦  28.36  2502.¦  35.36  2448.¦
GP/M45    1471. Kuhn Hans-Uli                       59 Langnau am Albis            1:54.22,6     57.15,5 (20279)    7.06 ¦   30.22  1467.¦  36.14  1469.¦  47.46  1468.¦
GP/W30    1047. Kuhn Jeannine                       74 Basel                       1:43.38,2     44.04,0 (21278)    6.26 ¦   31.11  1102.¦  33.01  1054.¦  39.25   979.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Kuhn Milla+Kuhn Nora                01 Muri b. Bern                  14.11,2      6.05,3 (30143)    8.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     458. Kuhn Monika                         61 Basel                       1:41.46,1     39.29,5 (18328)    6.19 ¦   29.01   440.¦  32.17   456.¦  40.27   457.¦
GP/M55     420. Kuhn Peter                          49 Niederscherli               1:31.10,9     32.48,5 (10357)    5.39 ¦   25.48   413.¦  28.43   420.¦  36.39   437.¦
GP/M30    2714. Kuhn Reto                           76 Gümligen                    1:34.52,2     46.19,6 (19272)    5.53 ¦   29.45  2913.¦  29.27  2648.¦  35.39  2454.¦
GP/W30    1019. Kuhn Tania                          73 Zunzgen                     1:41.52,5     42.18,3 (22205)    6.19 ¦   29.25   993.¦  33.01  1052.¦  39.25   978.¦
AG/AW40    264. Kuhn Teresa                         62 Langnau am Albis              29.13,6     12.01,1 (44315)    6.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     952. Kuhn Urs                            59 Detligen                    1:24.46,6     27.39,5 (10358)    5.16 ¦   23.17   762.¦  26.49   962.¦  34.39  1065.¦
AG/AM40    288. Kuhn Urs                            48 Bellmund                      26.20,1     10.16,0 (44316)    5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30    1140. Kühn Xenia                          72 D-Leinfelden-Echterdingen   1:51.24,3     51.50,1 (22206)    6.55 ¦   33.22  1163.¦  36.25  1161.¦  41.35  1075.¦
GP/M20    1009. Kühne Alexander                     80 Bern                        1:27.02,5     39.02,7 (16320)    5.24 ¦   24.38   943.¦  27.32  1012.¦  34.51  1041.¦
GP/M20     399. Kühne Clemens                       84 Flawil                      1:13.35,7     25.35,9  (6344)    4.34 ¦   22.20   608.¦  23.10   377.¦  28.04   306.¦
GP/M50      86. Kühne Raphael                       56 Flawil                      1:10.14,1     13.29,2  (5370)    4.21 ¦   21.18   194.¦  22.15    91.¦  26.39    42.¦
GP/W30    1090. Kuhnert Annette                     71 D-Bremgarten                1:46.02,3     46.28,1 (19273)    6.35 ¦   33.07  1158.¦  33.30  1078.¦  39.24   977.¦
GP/M30    2194. Kuhnert Matthias                    68 D-Bremgarten                1:26.30,6     37.58,0 (12352)    5.22 ¦   25.41  2398.¦  27.50  2339.¦  32.58  1932.¦
AG/WW      ---  Kühni Christine                     57 Gemeinde Eggiwil              42.10,4     13.12,0 (50833)    8.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    462. Kühni Daniel                        69 Texas Hold'us                 26.37,5     13.13,0 (42428)    5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1865. Kühni Jorge                         63 Bern                        1:49.21,2     57.51,3 (22207)    6.47 ¦   29.26  1841.¦  34.05  1863.¦  45.49  1866.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Kühni Lars+Kühni Sarah              00 Niederwangen BE               11.49,2      3.43,3 (30144)    7.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50    1003. Kühni Markus                        56 Lützelflüh-Goldb            1:42.16,4     45.31,5 (16321)    6.21 ¦   28.14   968.¦  33.01  1011.¦  40.59   993.¦
GP/M40      15. Kühni Martin                        62 Kirchlindach                  59.12,0      7.42,1  (1340)    3.40 ¦   16.54    11.¦  18.54    22.¦  23.23    19.¦
GP/M40     400. Kühni Peter                         66 Swisscom Data Cruncher      1:12.40,3     21.10,4  (2786)    4.30 ¦   20.20   308.¦  23.16   471.¦  29.02   468.¦
BG/PM        9. Kühni Tim Alex                      95 Kirchlindach                   6.07,0      0.25,7 (32615)    3.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30      60. Kujawa Victor                       74 Aesch BL                      59.02,2     10.29,6  (1341)    3.40 ¦   17.12    64.¦  18.37    55.¦  23.12    60.¦
BG/TM      143. Kulasingam Micaiah                  98 Berner Hockey Club 1945        8.19,5      2.09,1 (31847)    5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Kulasingam Nathan+Vinagayam Wani    00 Bern                          10.39,1      2.33,2 (30145)    6.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      219. Kulasingam Pirianka                 96 Berner Hockey Club 1945        8.35,0      2.40,3 (32290)    5.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    492. Kulkarni Pralhad                    53 BHARAT                        33.10,3     17.06,2 (42644)    7.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     453. Kulke Simone                        80 memeler.de                  1:33.45,9     39.12,9 (21600)    5.49 ¦   27.00   421.¦  29.46   469.¦  36.58   483.¦
GP/W20     100. Kull Anita                          77 Küsnacht ZH                 1:19.12,5     24.39,5 (14341)    4.55 ¦   24.26   211.¦  24.52    97.¦  29.53    72.¦
GP/M20     958. Kullmann Samuel                     86 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau      1:25.36,3     37.36,5 (18682)    5.19 ¦   26.19  1112.¦  26.25   879.¦  32.51   868.¦
AG/AM20    325. Kumli Martin                        82 VORSICHT Radio Activeman      24.23,5     10.59,0 (42479)    5.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     699. Kummer Damian                       68 Naters                      1:12.06,1     23.33,5  (2383)    4.28 ¦   20.09   521.¦  22.45   689.¦  29.11   923.¦
GP/M40    1522. Kummer Egon                         66 Termen                      1:29.57,8     38.27,9 (16322)    5.35 ¦   25.41  1497.¦  28.50  1592.¦  35.26  1507.¦
GP/M30    2232. Kummer Franz                        69 Bern                        1:26.49,1     38.16,5  (8358)    5.23 ¦   22.37  1367.¦  28.09  2423.¦  36.02  2515.¦
GP/M50     241. Kummer Hansjürg                     55 Thun                        1:15.46,5     19.01,6  (4373)    4.42 ¦   21.11   180.¦  24.01   246.¦  30.33   292.¦
AG/AW40    324. Kummer Katrin                       66 Münchringen                   30.06,7     12.54,2 (46272)    6.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14     48. Kummer Nico                         92 Münchringen                   20.05,4      3.49,1 (42172)    4.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     339. Kummer Peter                        48 Gümligen                    1:27.03,3     28.40,9  (7367)    5.24 ¦   25.15   377.¦  27.52   364.¦  33.54   298.¦
GP/M30    1089. Kummer Rolf                         67 Utzenstorf                  1:16.04,1     27.31,5  (6345)    4.43 ¦   22.18  1237.¦  23.38   931.¦  30.07  1176.¦
GP/M45    1312. Kummer Rudolf                       58 Jaberg                      1:35.01,1     37.54,0 (18329)    5.54 ¦   26.55  1303.¦  30.34  1345.¦  37.31  1282.¦
BG/KM      106. Kummer Sathursuan                   93 Bern                           7.10,8      1.32,6 (33207)    4.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30      71. Kummer-Schneider Andrea             69 Baltschieder                1:13.16,7     13.42,5  (6346)    4.33 ¦   21.31    83.¦  23.04    67.¦  28.40    72.¦
AG/AM14    210. Kummer Taoufik                      92 Jaberg                        26.01,3      9.45,0 (43194)    5.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1038. Kummli Martin                       81 Gasel                       1:27.54,0     39.54,2 (16323)    5.27 ¦   26.25  1123.¦  27.41  1025.¦  33.47   962.¦
GP/M20     302. Kummrow Samuel                      80 Brent                       1:11.32,5     23.32,7  (2384)    4.26 ¦   19.14   170.¦  22.00   230.¦  30.17   571.¦
GP/M30    2518. Kundert Marc                        69 Steffisburg                 1:30.51,4     42.18,8 (20280)    5.38 ¦   25.30  2344.¦  29.11  2612.¦  36.08  2531.¦
GP/W40      29. Kündig Weber Barbara                64 Meikirch                    1:14.12,3     10.17,7  (4374)    4.36 ¦   22.03    45.¦  23.04    24.¦  29.04    31.¦
GP/W30     604. Kündig Wohlgemuth Barbara           69 Meikirch                    1:30.34,7     31.00,5 (14342)    5.37 ¦   25.58   516.¦  28.39   606.¦  35.57   673.¦
GP/W45      16. Küng Angelika                       60 Gretzenbach                 1:13.59,5     11.42,9  (8359)    4.35 ¦   21.53    28.¦  23.17    16.¦  28.47    14.¦
GP/W45     404. Küng Beatrice                       58 Basel                       1:38.51,1     36.34,5 (20281)    6.08 ¦   28.17   387.¦  31.16   404.¦  39.17   421.¦
AG/AM40    312. Küng Christian                      56 Niederscherli                 26.47,2     10.43,1 (44318)    5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     149. Küng Christian                      59 St. Gallen                  1:08.50,8     11.43,7  (3371)    4.16 ¦   20.25   238.¦  21.35   141.¦  26.50   136.¦
GP/W20     221. Küng Evelyn                         77 Küssnacht am Rigi           1:24.45,1     30.12,1 (16324)    5.15 ¦   24.42   224.¦  26.24   187.¦  33.38   268.¦
BG/PM      309. Küng Fabian                         95 Jegenstorf                     8.36,1      2.54,8 (32616)    5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     476. Küng Fabienne                       80 Bremgarten AG               1:34.38,4     40.05,4  (9313)    5.52 ¦   25.12   269.¦  28.06   324.¦  41.19   682.¦
GP/M50     356. Küng Franz                          55 Adligenswil                 1:18.55,5     22.10,6  (5371)    4.54 ¦   22.35   361.¦  25.12   385.¦  31.06   347.¦
GP/M40     680. Küng Georges                        63 Heimberg                    1:16.36,6     25.06,7  (9314)    4.45 ¦   22.46   864.¦  24.27   728.¦  29.22   541.¦
AG/AW18    292. Küng Gwendolyn                      88 Kriegstetten                  32.50,4     13.34,8 (48217)    6.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW60     24. Küng Hedy                           39 Baar                          33.10,4      7.08,9 (48218)    7.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     DNF  Küng Josef                          65 Hünenberg                       -----   gestartet (11363)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    279. Küng Lars                           89 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     29.56,5     14.13,0 (46593)    6.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     831. Küng Markus                         57 Basel                       1:22.33,3     25.26,2 (10359)    5.07 ¦   23.52   878.¦  26.20   882.¦  32.20   776.¦
GP/M30     379. Küng Matthias                       70 Wasen im Emmental           1:07.46,9     19.14,3  (1342)    4.12 ¦   18.59   280.¦  21.11   346.¦  27.35   565.¦
GP/M30    1113. Küng Matthias                       67 Muri b. Bern                1:16.12,2     27.39,6  (6348)    4.44 ¦   22.37  1361.¦  24.02  1077.¦  29.33  1023.¦
AG/AM60    107. Küng Paul                           40 Baar                          33.10,0     14.42,3 (48219)    7.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1473. Küng Paul                           64 Malters                     1:28.59,1     37.29,2 (14343)    5.31 ¦   24.55  1373.¦  28.07  1482.¦  35.55  1557.¦
GP/M60     364. Küng Rino                           46 Sargans                     1:51.43,1     52.09,3 (13006)    6.56 ¦   29.53   352.¦  33.07   340.¦  48.42   375.¦
AG/AM18    161. Küng Sascha                         87 Gewerblich-industrielle B     24.38,9      9.26,8 (43444)    5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW       65. Küng Sulamith                       94 Homberg b. Thun                7.20,2      1.44,2 (33402)    4.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     360. Kungler Olivier                     69 Bottmingen                  1:07.29,2     18.56,6  (3372)    4.11 ¦   19.57   473.¦  21.30   400.¦  26.01   295.¦
GP/M50     233. Kunkler Andres                      56 Bern                        1:15.16,5     18.31,6  (8360)    4.40 ¦   22.24   328.¦  24.06   264.¦  28.45   152.¦
BG/KW      124. Kunkler Jessica                     94 Bätterkinden                   7.48,7      2.12,7 (33208)    4.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM       96. Kunkler Michael                     97 Bätterkinden                   7.57,2      1.46,8 (31643)    4.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     613. Kunz Andreas                        85 BOMMER+PARTNER-TEAM 2       1:18.07,8     30.08,0  (9733)    4.51 ¦   24.22   907.¦  24.37   605.¦  29.07   438.¦
GP/M40     871. Kunz Beat                           63 Bern                        1:19.17,0     27.47,1  (7369)    4.55 ¦   22.27   797.¦  24.39   776.¦  32.10  1014.¦
AG/AW40    366. Kunz Beatrice                       53 Kirchlindach                  31.14,0     14.01,5 (46273)    6.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40     56. Kunz Bernhard                       61 Pratteln                      21.08,5      5.04,4 (41232)    4.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     918. Kunz Björn                          77 Gwatt (Thun)                1:24.28,4     36.28,6 (13372)    5.14 ¦   24.44   953.¦  27.03   958.¦  32.40   852.¦
GP/W40     459. Kunz Bosman Ciska                   63 Bern                        1:33.03,5     29.08,9 (14344)    5.46 ¦   26.46   426.¦  29.18   440.¦  36.59   511.¦
GP/M30     114. Kunz Bruno                          70 SwissAthletics Geschäftss   1:01.23,9     12.51,3  (2791)    3.48 ¦   17.57   139.¦  19.08   102.¦  24.18   129.¦
GP/M50     864. Kunz Daniel                         53 Basel                       1:33.24,5     36.39,6 (11364)    5.48 ¦   26.06   813.¦  28.43   806.¦  38.34   933.¦
AG/WW      ---  Kunz Erika                          65 Grabs                         43.09,7     14.11,3 (50390)    9.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W18      20. Kunz Evelyn                         87 Oberwil i. S.               1:32.51,0     18.59,2 (16325)    5.46 ¦   27.10    20.¦  29.35    20.¦  36.05    21.¦
GP/M40    1511. Kunz Gerhard                        64 Reichenbach i. K.           1:29.39,6     38.09,7 (18330)    5.34 ¦   26.18  1589.¦  28.17  1508.¦  35.03  1451.¦
GP/M30    1805. Kunz Hansueli                       68 Stettlen                    1:22.26,7     33.54,1 (10360)    5.07 ¦   22.55  1485.¦  25.52  1739.¦  33.39  2097.¦
GP/W30     299. Kunz-Kradolfer Mirjam               69 Oberwil BL                  1:23.25,8     23.51,6  (9316)    5.11 ¦   24.49   366.¦  26.31   313.¦  32.05   260.¦
BG/TM      182. Kunz Laurent Jan                    97 Reichenbach i. K.              8.36,0      2.25,6 (31644)    5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     881. Kunz Lilian                         71 Pfäffikon SZ                1:37.29,2     37.55,0 (13373)    6.03 ¦   26.55   676.¦  30.29   856.¦  40.03  1022.¦
AG/WW      ---  Kunz Lis                            50 Lenk im Simmental             40.56,6     11.58,2 (50391)    8.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     651. Kunz Livia                          84 Hinterkappelen              1:42.23,5     47.50,5 (20282)    6.21 ¦   29.56   675.¦  33.12   685.¦  39.14   603.¦
GP/M45    1096. Kunz Mario                          57 Kriegstetten                1:27.52,3     30.45,2 (16326)    5.27 ¦   25.39  1146.¦  27.46  1095.¦  34.26  1040.¦
GP/M60     136. Kunz Martin                         44 Brittnau                    1:24.33,4     24.59,6 (17335)    5.15 ¦   24.17   142.¦  26.38   137.¦  33.37   147.¦
GP/M30     841. Kunz Martin                         67 Thun                        1:13.37,5     25.04,9  (1343)    4.34 ¦   19.33   385.¦  23.25   870.¦  30.38  1323.¦
GP/M50     167. Kunz Martin                         52 Morgins                     1:13.32,2     16.47,3  (3373)    4.34 ¦   20.10    92.¦  23.16   168.¦  30.05   254.¦
AG/AM20     21. Kunz Mathias                        79 Sempach Station               15.18,2      1.53,7 (41233)    3.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     239. Kunz Matthias                       72 Bern                        1:04.55,3     16.22,7  (2385)    4.02 ¦   18.37   229.¦  20.38   258.¦  25.39   261.¦
BG/KM       15. Kunz Maximilian                     94 STBern                         6.08,2      0.30,0 (33491)    3.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1455. Kunz Michael                        63 Versoix                     1:28.43,3     37.13,4 (17336)    5.30 ¦   26.38  1632.¦  27.31  1395.¦  34.33  1387.¦
BG/KW      256. Kunz Michelle                       94 Kriegstetten                   9.44,1      4.08,1 (33209)    6.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    818. Kunz Mika                           83 Kehrsatz                      36.27,1     20.21,5 (48916)    7.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    278. Kunz Nathalie                       88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     32.22,2     13.06,6 (47608)    6.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     140. Kunz Nina                           73 Bern                        1:17.52,1     18.17,9  (6349)    4.50 ¦   21.52    99.¦  24.43   150.¦  31.17   204.¦
AG/AM60     50. Kunz Pierre                         38 Montreux                      26.53,7      8.26,0 (43195)    5.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50     142. Kunz Renggli Christina              54 Itingen                     1:33.12,0     25.56,3 (17337)    5.47 ¦   26.29   124.¦  29.30   146.¦  37.12   159.¦
GP/M30    1598. Kunz Reto                           73 Suhr                        1:20.25,3     31.52,7  (9315)    4.59 ¦   22.26  1289.¦  25.21  1549.¦  32.37  1852.¦
AG/AM20     23. Kunz Richard                        81 ST Bern                       15.21,8      1.57,3 (40019)    3.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1437. Kunz Roland                         67 WIFAG 3                     1:19.05,1     30.32,5 (10731)    4.54 ¦   23.51  1824.¦  25.21  1543.¦  29.52  1104.¦
GP/M30     726. Kunz Roland                         74 Greifensee                  1:12.26,3     23.53,7  (4375)    4.30 ¦   21.15   829.¦  23.00   757.¦  28.10   683.¦
GP/M50      17. Kunz Rolf                           55 Kirchlindach                1:04.10,3      7.25,4  (1344)    3.59 ¦   18.30    21.¦  20.14    17.¦  25.25    20.¦
GP/M40    1720. Kunz Rolf                           62 Uster                       1:35.21,5     43.51,6 (12354)    5.55 ¦   26.45  1648.¦  30.06  1726.¦  38.29  1723.¦
GP/M55     212. Kunz Ruedi                          51 Uster                       1:21.04,2     22.41,8 (14345)    5.02 ¦   23.59   261.¦  25.42   216.¦  31.21   179.¦
GP/M30    1639. Kunz Samuel                         70 Bern                        1:20.44,8     32.12,2  (7370)    5.01 ¦   23.54  1859.¦  25.15  1494.¦  31.34  1583.¦
BG/TW      143. Kunz Sibylle                        97 Meiringen                      9.00,8      2.31,0 (31404)    5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     438. Kunz Simon                          83 Bern                        1:14.23,7     26.23,9  (5372)    4.37 ¦   21.14   407.¦  22.58   357.¦  30.10   557.¦
AG/WW      ---  Kunz-Spicher Madeleine              56 Bolligen                      43.16,6     14.18,2 (50393)    9.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2520. Kunz Stephan                        68 Bern                        1:30.52,1     42.19,5  (6350)    5.38 ¦   24.57  2198.¦  29.31  2657.¦  36.23  2562.¦
AG/WW      ---  Kunz Susanne                        51 Gunten                        39.31,7     10.33,3 (50392)    8.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      122. Künzi Anna                          99 Gurzelen                       8.51,4      2.21,6 (31145)    5.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M16     107. Künzi Christoph                     89 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau      1:33.14,7     31.58,9 (22445)    5.47 ¦   31.09   128.¦  29.35   107.¦  32.30    75.¦
AG/AW20    641. Künzi Eliane                        77 Zürich                        30.57,5     14.51,9 (46274)    6.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      316. Künzi Janosch                       95 Sundlauenen                    8.43,0      3.01,7 (32617)    5.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     458. Künzi Markus                        64 Belp                        1:13.22,2     21.52,3  (4377)    4.33 ¦   21.09   466.¦  22.55   400.¦  29.16   518.¦
GP/M30    1843. Künzi Markus                        67 Boll                        1:22.50,0     34.17,4  (9317)    5.08 ¦   23.14  1618.¦  25.56  1771.¦  33.39  2100.¦
GP/M40     422. Künzi Martin                        63 Sundlauenen                 1:12.53,6     21.23,7  (3374)    4.31 ¦   20.41   374.¦  23.03   425.¦  29.08   487.¦
GP/M20     763. Künzle Bernhard                     77 Krauchthal                  1:20.53,3     32.53,5  (9318)    5.01 ¦   23.21   759.¦  25.35   757.¦  31.56   778.¦
GP/M30    1938. Künzle Daniel                       67 Aarberg                     1:23.38,4     35.05,8  (9312)    5.11 ¦   23.21  1650.¦  26.25  1931.¦  33.50  2141.¦
GP/M30    2902. Künzler Reto                        70 Belp                        1:44.16,6     55.44,0 (21279)    6.28 ¦   30.41  2948.¦  33.46  2919.¦  39.48  2817.¦
GP/M16      86. Künzler Stefan                      88 Bolligen                    1:28.07,8     26.52,0 (16689)    5.28 ¦   25.10    74.¦  28.34    95.¦  34.23    99.¦
AG/AW20    640. Künzli Barbara                      81 Bern                          30.56,0     14.50,4 (46275)    6.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Künzli Jolanda                      58 Wetzikon ZH                   42.34,7     13.36,3 (50394)    9.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     495. Kuonen Antoinette                   64 Montana                     1:34.02,4     30.07,8 (14347)    5.50 ¦   28.10   584.¦  29.32   469.¦  36.19   447.¦
AG/AM20    492. Kuonen Björn                        80 Riggisberg                    27.09,3     13.44,8 (48220)    5.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14     13. Kuonen Caroline                     91 Saas Grund                    20.06,4      2.57,0 (41234)    4.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    123. Kuonen Christian                    92 Baltschieder                  22.31,1      6.14,8 (41235)    4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     704. Kuonen Daniela                      77 Utzenstorf                  1:45.52,9     51.19,9 (22210)    6.34 ¦   29.29   639.¦  34.17   719.¦  42.06   696.¦
GP/W14       7. Kuonen Déa                          92 Montana                     1:27.13,0      6.26,7 (16328)    5.25 ¦   28.09    10.¦  27.10     6.¦  31.52     1.¦
AG/AW40    173. Kuonen Heidi                        66 Termen                        27.44,7     10.32,2 (44319)    5.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W16      53. Kuonen Laura                        90 Leuk Stadt                  1:49.51,3     32.14,4 (20283)    6.49 ¦   31.26    54.¦  34.30    51.¦  43.55    57.¦
AG/AM16      4. Kuonen Lukas                        89 Glis                          16.14,9      0.31,4 (40024)    3.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     359. Kuonen Marcel                       51 Termen                      1:28.03,7     29.41,3 (16329)    5.28 ¦   25.42   406.¦  27.59   371.¦  34.21   324.¦
AG/AM14     35. Kuonen Michael                      91 Baltschieder                  19.33,1      3.16,8 (41236)    4.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13    125. Kuonen Patrick                      94 Baltschieder                  24.56,2      5.47,2 (42173)    5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2900. Kuonen Patrick                      76 KBS Biel 4                  1:44.03,4     55.30,8 (21590)    6.27 ¦   30.36  2945.¦  32.34  2888.¦  40.52  2864.¦
GP/M55     341. Kuonen Peter                        51 Montana                     1:27.12,6     28.50,2  (3375)    5.25 ¦   28.08   553.¦  27.10   316.¦  31.53   205.¦
AG/AW16      8. Kuonen Sabine                       90 Lalden                        19.37,8      1.30,3 (41237)    4.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Kuonen Sonja                        65 Baltschieder                  39.19,2     10.20,8 (50395)    8.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     558. Kuonen Viktor                       61 Baltschieder                1:17.53,2     20.46,1  (8361)    4.50 ¦   21.25   385.¦  24.51   598.¦  31.36   681.¦
GP/M30    1506. Küpfer Daniel                       67 Mettmenstetten              1:19.38,2     31.05,6 (12355)    4.56 ¦   24.11  1952.¦  25.25  1575.¦  30.01  1143.¦
GP/M40     433. Küpfer Michael                      64 Burgdorf                    1:13.02,4     21.32,5  (5373)    4.32 ¦   21.36   583.¦  22.57   410.¦  28.28   393.¦
GP/W30     153. Küpfer Sara                         76 Zürich                      1:18.20,5     18.46,3  (3376)    4.52 ¦   21.43    95.¦  25.44   229.¦  30.52   169.¦
AG/AM18    181. Küpfer Steven                       88 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     26.24,0     11.11,9 (46594)    5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     130. Kupferschmid Maya                   58 Bargen BE                   1:25.13,4     22.56,8 (11365)    5.17 ¦   24.52   145.¦  26.55   129.¦  33.25   136.¦
GP/M45     130. Kupferschmid Peter                  60 Sports-Team-Haueter 2       1:08.00,5     10.53,4  (2388)    4.13 ¦   19.54   157.¦  21.22   128.¦  26.43   131.¦
GP/W45     223. Kupferschmied Kathrin               61 Sports-Team-Haueter 7       1:30.00,5     27.43,9 (13374)    5.35 ¦   26.48   279.¦  27.57   194.¦  35.14   217.¦
GP/M18      96. Kupferschmied Michael               88 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld      1:19.53,8     20.29,7 (19553)    4.57 ¦   22.36    87.¦  26.09   118.¦  31.08    90.¦
GP/M40     359. Kupsch Herbert                      65 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:11.36,8     20.06,9  (2389)    4.26 ¦   20.24   317.¦  22.30   343.¦  28.41   422.¦
AG/AM20    108. Kuratli Matthias                    71 Bern                          20.09,4      6.44,9 (41238)    4.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45      75. Kurmann Adolf                       57 Hünibach                    1:05.22,3      8.15,2  (1345)    4.03 ¦   19.09    94.¦  20.33    67.¦  25.39    74.¦
GP/M55     264. Kurmann Hanspeter                   51 Ittigen                     1:23.39,5     25.17,1 (10361)    5.11 ¦   23.48   249.¦  26.30   277.¦  33.20   270.¦
AG/WM      ---  Kurmann Hubert                      49 Therwil                       36.55,9      6.33,5 (50396)    7.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     380. Kurmann Matthias                    74 Mobiliar 4                  1:07.47,5     19.14,9  (2390)    4.12 ¦   20.07   515.¦  21.09   341.¦  26.30   366.¦
AG/WW      ---  Kurmann Monika                      51 Therwil                       38.24,6      9.26,2 (50397)    8.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40      48. Kurt Anita                          65 Basel                       1:16.05,9     12.11,3  (5374)    4.43 ¦   22.14    56.¦  23.51    44.¦  29.59    54.¦
GP/M55     547. Kurt Fritz                          47 Ittigen                     1:38.23,0     40.00,6 (17338)    6.06 ¦   28.13   556.¦  31.09   548.¦  39.00   528.¦
AG/AW18    207. Kurt Isabel                         88 Moosseedorf                   29.45,8     10.30,2 (45143)    6.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    220. Kurt Marlis                         59 Moosseedorf                   28.31,6     11.19,1 (45144)    6.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W55      50. Kurt Mireille                       51 Solothurn                   1:29.12,7     22.10,5 (19274)    5.32 ¦   25.06    30.¦  28.59    63.¦  35.06    46.¦
BG/KW      109. Kurt Natalie                        94 Ostermundigen                  7.41,8      2.05,8 (33210)    4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     140. Kurt Nora                           83 Wichtrach                   1:21.11,2     26.38,2 (16330)    5.02 ¦   25.13   271.¦  25.52   142.¦  30.05    78.¦
AG/AW20    376. Kurth Fränzi                        76 Steffisburg                   27.41,3     11.35,7 (45145)    5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Kurth Jan+Marcel Kurth              00 Steffisburg                    8.35,5      0.29,6 (30146)    5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    292. Kurth Nadine                        83 kurt/köppel                   26.49,6     10.44,0 (42656)    5.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20     24. Kurtz Olivia                        86 Esslingen                     19.48,4      3.42,8 (41239)    4.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     567. Kurz Daniel                         59 Hinwil                      1:18.04,3     20.57,2 (10362)    4.51 ¦   23.33   807.¦  24.27   524.¦  30.04   476.¦
GP/M30     975. Kurz Rainer                         70 D-Karlsruhe                 1:14.56,2     26.23,6  (4378)    4.39 ¦   21.40   983.¦  24.00  1064.¦  29.14   946.¦
AG/AW20    341. Kurzbein Rita                       67 Schlieren                     27.20,3     11.14,7 (45146)    5.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    160. Kurzbuch Daniela                    69 Langenthal                    25.09,0      9.03,4 (44320)    5.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1179. Kurzo Erwin                         66 St. Antoni                  1:23.44,6     32.14,7  (8363)    5.12 ¦   24.28  1293.¦  26.32  1198.¦  32.43  1105.¦
AG/AM60     36. Kusch Karlheinz                     38 Neuchâtel                     25.43,4      7.15,7 (44321)    5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18    197. Kuslys Thomas                       87 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        27.43,8     12.31,7 (47318)    5.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      322. Kussauca Puissance                  95 Schule Wittigkofen             8.59,8      3.18,5 (32825)    5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     565. Kuster Alain                        66 Zermatt                     1:14.50,8     23.20,9  (3377)    4.39 ¦   20.46   388.¦  23.57   618.¦  30.07   672.¦
BG/TM      192. Kuster Cristobal                    99 Zermatt                        8.40,2      2.29,8 (31645)    5.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2079. Kuster Gregory                      70 Luins                       1:25.16,5     36.43,9 (11366)    5.17 ¦   24.52  2163.¦  27.02  2111.¦  33.22  2033.¦
GP/M55      99. Kuster Herbert                      51 Engelberg                   1:15.08,8     16.46,4  (5375)    4.40 ¦   22.23   149.¦  23.51   106.¦  28.53    64.¦
GP/M50     678. Kuster Hugo                         54 Kriens                      1:26.58,7     30.13,8  (8364)    5.24 ¦   24.16   592.¦  27.40   702.¦  35.01   724.¦
GP/M30     600. Küster Jean-Eduard                  71 D-Stuttgart                 1:10.46,4     22.13,8  (1346)    4.23 ¦   18.20   185.¦  22.57   735.¦  29.29  1005.¦
GP/M30      53. Kuster Martin                       73 Horw                          58.41,5     10.08,9  (1347)    3.38 ¦   16.40    36.¦  18.38    56.¦  23.23    75.¦
GP/M65      16. Kuster Otto                         41 Thalwil                     1:19.17,3     13.34,3  (7371)    4.55 ¦   23.30    24.¦  25.03    16.¦  30.44    15.¦
GP/W30    1173. Kuster Priska                       70 Heiligkreuz (Mels)          1:56.52,1     57.17,9 (16331)    7.15 ¦   31.43  1120.¦  38.17  1175.¦  46.50  1174.¦
GP/M30     272. Küster Raphael                      75 D-Stuttgart                 1:05.34,7     17.02,1  (1348)    4.04 ¦   17.54   134.¦  21.33   409.¦  26.06   310.¦
BG/TM      228. Kuster Santiago                     99 Zermatt                        8.55,3      2.44,9 (31646)    5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2437. Kuster Silvio                       67 Heiligkreuz (Mels)          1:29.27,6     40.55,0 (17339)    5.33 ¦   24.54  2179.¦  28.19  2456.¦  36.13  2536.¦
GP/W20     534. Küttel Barbara                      81 Bern                        1:36.42,8     42.09,8 (18331)    6.00 ¦   28.10   533.¦  30.47   546.¦  37.44   524.¦
GP/M60     187. Küttel Martin                       43 Freienbach                  1:28.11,8     28.38,0 (13375)    5.28 ¦   25.34   201.¦  27.56   188.¦  34.40   177.¦
GP/W30     828. Küttel Simone                       70 Gattikon                    1:35.40,0     36.05,8 (15376)    5.56 ¦   28.49   939.¦  29.48   782.¦  37.02   794.¦
GP/M30    2349. Kyburz Martin                       76 Muhen                       1:28.19,8     39.47,2 (16332)    5.29 ¦   24.35  2065.¦  27.38  2274.¦  36.05  2523.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Kyburz Mischa+Blumenstein Andreas   00 Wabern                        11.29,8      3.23,9 (30147)    7.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Total 1407



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.