25. Grand Prix von Bern - nach Name "J"

zu den MSM Ranglisten.
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦  Start - km 5 ¦ km 5 - km 10 ¦ km 10 - Ziel ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GP/M50     182. Jaas Lee                            52 L-Strassen L-8041           1:13.58,9     17.14,0  (4322)    4.35 ¦   22.00   282.¦  23.29   193.¦  28.28   128.¦
GP/M20      79. Jabas Yannick                       79 Thun                        1:02.08,5     14.08,7  (1286)    3.51 ¦   17.41    68.¦  19.43    85.¦  24.43    88.¦
GP/M40     592. Jaberg Andreas                      63 Aarberg                     1:15.21,7     23.51,8  (6301)    4.40 ¦   22.11   731.¦  23.48   588.¦  29.22   537.¦
GP/W40     534. Jaberg-Lanz Doris                   63 Spiez                       1:34.47,6     30.53,0 (12287)    5.53 ¦   26.27   395.¦  30.18   557.¦  38.02   590.¦
GP/M40    1063. Jaberg Markus                       65 Greifensee                  1:21.58,9     30.29,0  (7311)    5.05 ¦   24.11  1226.¦  25.31   981.¦  32.16  1033.¦
GP/W20     340. Jaberg Martina                      84 Grindelwald                 1:29.14,6     34.41,6 (21222)    5.32 ¦   28.36   568.¦  27.49   299.¦  32.49   216.¦
GP/W45     207. Jaberg Rosmarie                     57 Aarberg                     1:28.58,6     26.42,0 (10299)    5.31 ¦   25.18   181.¦  28.02   202.¦  35.38   242.¦
AG/AM20    577. Jaberg Thomas                       69 Täuffelen                     30.07,5     16.43,0 (43168)    6.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    180. Jabif Toribio                       79 Bern                          21.52,7      8.28,2 (45118)    4.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    533. Jabou Enza                          70 Bern                          29.31,3     13.25,7 (48194)    6.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     384. Jaccard Alessandra                  78 Comano                      1:30.54,8     36.21,8 (19224)    5.38 ¦   27.45   499.¦  29.00   406.¦  34.09   317.¦
GP/M16      41. Jaccard Lambert                     89 Freies Gymnasium            1:17.33,8     16.18,0 (10721)    4.49 ¦   21.57    37.¦  24.33    41.¦  31.03    54.¦
GP/M30     792. Jaccard Luc                         67 Lausanne                    1:13.06,2     24.33,6  (5314)    4.32 ¦   21.04   764.¦  23.22   855.¦  28.40   802.¦
AG/WW      ---  Jaccard Maria                       50 Ponte Capriasca               40.24,3     11.25,9 (50324)    8.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Jaccard Paola                       71 Mugena                        40.50,5     11.52,1 (50325)    8.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     475. Jack Bernd                          61 D-Schopfheim                1:16.23,8     19.16,7  (5315)    4.44 ¦   22.16   547.¦  24.13   485.¦  29.53   450.¦
AG/AW20    124. Jäckel Annette                      67 Hinterkappelen                24.42,6      8.37,0 (44260)    5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     271. Jacob Claude                        56 BMS                         1:16.32,4     19.47,5  (5782)    4.45 ¦   22.23   324.¦  24.21   285.¦  29.47   233.¦
AG/AM20    405. Jacob Clément                       73 Morges                        25.36,5     12.12,0 (47903)    5.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1249. Jacob Patric                        77 Pratteln                    1:48.13,7   1:00.13,9 (20238)    6.43 ¦   29.07  1235.¦  34.04  1251.¦  45.01  1246.¦
GP/M40     873. Jacob Ronald                        64 Grosshöchstetten            1:19.17,7     27.47,8 (22171)    4.55 ¦   22.15   750.¦  24.50   816.¦  32.11  1022.¦
GP/M30    1881. Jacobi Thomas                       68 Thun                        1:23.06,6     34.34,0 (14305)    5.09 ¦   23.45  1796.¦  26.07  1837.¦  33.13  1987.¦
GP/M30    2919. Jacobian Peter                      69 Bern                        1:46.44,7     58.12,1 (21223)    6.37 ¦   31.52  2968.¦  32.59  2907.¦  41.52  2888.¦
BG/PW      129. Jacobs Jessica                      96 Langenthal                     8.02,7      2.08,0 (32093)    5.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     211. Jacobs Michèle                      65 Langenthal                  1:24.18,9     20.24,3 (10300)    5.14 ¦   24.35   219.¦  26.47   219.¦  32.56   210.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Jacobs Ramon+Michèle Jacobs         00 Langenthal                    10.49,2      2.43,3 (30122)    6.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     742. Jacomella Clemens                   54 Weiningen ZH                1:28.45,2     32.00,3  (8303)    5.30 ¦   25.47   782.¦  28.06   748.¦  34.51   709.¦
GP/M30     976. Jacomet Reto                        68 Aarburg                     1:14.57,1     26.24,5  (6302)    4.39 ¦   20.58   734.¦  23.40   942.¦  30.18  1223.¦
AG/AW13     87. Jacot-Descombes Marie Doan          94 Lausanne                      28.49,8      8.57,4 (44261)    6.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      176. Jacot-Descombes Rachel              97 Lausanne                       9.17,3      2.47,5 (31119)    5.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      217. Jacot-Descombes Salomon             97 Lausanne                       8.52,5      2.42,1 (31625)    5.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14     78. Jacot-Descombes Valentin            92 Lausanne                      21.19,8      5.03,5 (42145)    4.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    436. Jacot Patrick                       67 Muri b. Bern                  26.11,7     12.47,2 (46905)    5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     342. Jacovino  Franco Armando            58 Grand-Lancy                 1:13.31,2     16.24,1  (4323)    4.34 ¦   20.34   259.¦  23.19   353.¦  29.36   403.¦
BG/KW      198. Jacquemai Tanja                     93 Kriegstetten                   8.34,1      2.58,1 (33172)    5.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20      84. Jacquier Sébastien                  80 F-Hagenthal le Bas          1:02.28,8     14.29,0  (1288)    3.52 ¦   18.16    98.¦  19.53    92.¦  24.19    79.¦
AG/AM20    622. Jadhav Sanjay                       72 LAGAAN                        34.24,9     21.00,4 (42637)    7.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     217. Jaeger Bruno                        59 Schaffhausen                1:10.37,6     13.30,5  (4324)    4.23 ¦   20.15   216.¦  22.01   184.¦  28.20   256.¦
GP/M60     222. Jaeger Hardy                        45 D-Langenargen               1:30.55,3     31.21,5 (11295)    5.38 ¦   26.30   235.¦  28.35   222.¦  35.48   209.¦
GP/W60       9. Jaeger Hilde                        43 Dübendorf                   1:27.07,1     17.36,9 (10301)    5.24 ¦   25.45    11.¦  27.10     7.¦  34.10     8.¦
GP/M40      30. Jaeger Marco                        64 Chur                        1:00.35,1      9.05,2  (1289)    3.45 ¦   17.42    37.¦  19.04    30.¦  23.48    29.¦
GP/W40     176. Jaeger Petra                        65 Chur                        1:22.32,1     18.37,5 (10302)    5.07 ¦   23.48   147.¦  26.11   180.¦  32.32   195.¦
GP/W30     314. Jaeggi Andrea                       68 Adligenswil                 1:23.50,7     24.16,5 (13325)    5.12 ¦   24.05   277.¦  26.23   297.¦  33.21   380.¦
BG/TM       27. Jaeggi Andreas                      97 Stettlen                       7.19,0      1.08,6 (31626)    4.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1225. Jaeggi Felix                        64 Stettlen                    1:24.29,7     32.59,8 (11297)    5.15 ¦   23.47  1136.¦  26.26  1180.¦  34.15  1349.¦
GP/M60      76. Jaeggi Heinz                        45 Frick                       1:20.16,0     20.42,2 (16273)    4.59 ¦   23.13    81.¦  25.28    81.¦  31.34    73.¦
GP/M45     209. Jaeggi Kuno                         57 Ersigen                     1:10.33,0     13.25,9  (4325)    4.23 ¦   20.55   308.¦  22.31   246.¦  27.05   159.¦
GP/M50     805. Jaeggi Lorenz                       54 Recherswil                  1:30.57,3     34.12,4 (12288)    5.39 ¦   26.08   816.¦  28.12   763.¦  36.36   831.¦
GP/M45    1221. Jaeggi Martin                       61 Leuzigen                    1:31.33,2     34.26,1 (16274)    5.41 ¦   27.15  1329.¦  28.40  1202.¦  35.37  1147.¦
GP/M30    2809. Jaeggi Othmar                       71 Mümliswil                   1:38.26,8     49.54,2 (15324)    6.07 ¦   27.31  2748.¦  30.18  2742.¦  40.36  2852.¦
GP/W30     761. Jaeggi Patrizia                     74 Regensdorf                  1:33.47,2     34.13,0 (13327)    5.49 ¦   26.56   677.¦  30.26   851.¦  36.24   718.¦
GP/M45      44. Jaeggi Peter                        58 Buonas                      1:03.58,4      6.51,3  (1290)    3.58 ¦   18.32    45.¦  20.15    53.¦  25.10    46.¦
BG/PW      309. Jaeggi Vera                         95 Stettlen                       9.43,2      3.48,5 (32094)    6.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     577. Jaeiser Beatrice                    64 Dürrenroth                  1:36.32,6     32.38,0 (16275)    5.59 ¦   28.08   580.¦  30.32   575.¦  37.50   570.¦
GP/M30     870. Jaermann Peter                      67 Arth                        1:13.59,1     25.26,5  (8304)    4.35 ¦   21.51  1043.¦  23.06   780.¦  29.02   883.¦
AG/AM20    254. Jäger Lorenz                        67 Münchenbuchsee                23.13,6      9.49,1 (44901)    4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     728. Jäger Rudolf                        58 D-Birkweiler                1:20.52,5     23.45,4 (16276)    5.01 ¦   24.43  1030.¦  25.35   736.¦  30.34   550.¦
GP/M40     574. Jäger Ruedi                         63 Wolfwil                     1:15.03,1     23.33,2  (4326)    4.39 ¦   21.26   538.¦  24.07   657.¦  29.29   556.¦
AG/AM14    207. Jaggi Aron Ben Dimitri              91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           25.55,8      9.39,5 (45487)    5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    349. Jaggi Aurelia                       89 Gymnasium Hofwil              31.04,1     12.56,6 (47372)    6.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     504. Jäggi Beat                          55 Härkingen                   1:22.37,6     25.52,7  (6303)    5.08 ¦   23.23   465.¦  26.03   495.¦  33.10   541.¦
GP/M30     519. Jäggi Christoph                     76 Bern                        1:09.43,3     21.10,7  (3313)    4.19 ¦   20.43   677.¦  22.23   597.¦  26.36   377.¦
GP/M65     114. Jaggi Claude                        38 Cortaillod                  1:41.32,8     35.49,8 (14306)    6.18 ¦   27.30    88.¦  32.28   118.¦  41.33   120.¦
GP/M20     382. Jäggi Claudio                       77 Bern                        1:13.19,2     25.19,4  (9259)    4.33 ¦   21.44   497.¦  23.17   390.¦  28.17   335.¦
AG/AW14    124. Jäggi Esmeralda                     92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           27.19,8     10.10,4 (45488)    5.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    188. Jaggi Esther                        91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           29.28,8     12.19,4 (45489)    6.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM60     60. Jäggi Franz                         40 Bellach                       28.10,1      9.42,4 (44262)    5.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     960. Jaggi Hans                          62 Liebefeld                   1:20.24,8     28.54,9 (12289)    4.59 ¦   23.58  1175.¦  25.19   934.¦  31.06   844.¦
GP/W40     395. Jäggi Irene                         66 Madiswil                    1:31.09,4     27.14,8 (15325)    5.39 ¦   27.04   466.¦  28.17   349.¦  35.47   409.¦
GP/M40    1576. Jäggi Kuno                          66 Luterbach                   1:31.02,1     39.32,2 (21224)    5.39 ¦   27.19  1704.¦  28.20  1518.¦  35.21  1494.¦
AG/WW      ---  Jaggi Marianne                      61 Herzogenbuchsee               42.49,6     13.51,2 (50326)    9.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WM      ---  Jaggi Martin                        61 Herzogenbuchsee               38.07,8      7.45,4 (50327)    8.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    171. Jaggi Michaela                      92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           28.57,4     11.48,0 (45490)    6.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    108. Jäggi Raffaela                      92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           26.52,3      9.42,9 (45491)    5.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2770. Jaggi Remo                          75 Bern                        1:36.34,9     48.02,3  (9260)    6.00 ¦   28.36  2859.¦  31.00  2799.¦  36.58  2631.¦
GP/W30     740. Jaggi Sabina                        73 Frauenkappelen              1:33.27,0     33.52,8 (21225)    5.48 ¦   26.50   661.¦  29.59   799.¦  36.37   746.¦
GP/M40     540. Jäggi Stefan                        63 Madiswil                    1:14.32,8     23.02,9  (3314)    4.37 ¦   21.19   498.¦  23.55   610.¦  29.17   521.¦
AG/AW18    255. Jäggi Stephanie                     87 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     31.33,8     12.18,2 (43580)    6.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2762. Jäggi Thomas                        72 Burgdorf                    1:36.18,9     47.46,3  (9261)    5.59 ¦   26.23  2547.¦  30.01  2709.¦  39.53  2819.¦
AG/AM16    133. Jäggi Thomas                        89 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     22.30,5      6.47,0 (43387)    4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    267. Jäggi Yves                          91 Bezirksschule Biberist        29.14,8     12.58,5 (45492)    6.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13    120. Jahn Ben                            97 Rubigen                       24.38,5      5.29,5 (44263)    5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     259. Jahn-Gerber Corinne                 71 Rubigen                     1:22.21,4     22.47,2 (12290)    5.07 ¦   24.24   308.¦  26.20   290.¦  31.36   228.¦
BG/PW      306. Jahn Lena                           96 Thun                           9.33,3      3.38,6 (32095)    5.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    353. Jahn Michael                        71 Rubigen                       24.38,9     11.14,4 (44264)    5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2860. Jäk Robert F.                       67 Zollikofen                  1:40.44,3     52.11,7 (19227)    6.15 ¦   28.53  2879.¦  32.09  2870.¦  39.41  2815.¦
GP/M18     149. Jakob Cedric                        87 BOMMER+PARTNER-TEAM 1       1:27.19,3     27.55,2  (6782)    5.25 ¦   22.20    82.¦  25.56   113.¦  39.01   188.¦
GP/M18     164. Jakob David                         87 Rapperswil BE               1:29.48,7     30.24,6 (13328)    5.34 ¦   26.31   185.¦  27.56   154.¦  35.21   151.¦
GP/M20     865. Jakob Dominik                       84 BOMMER+PARTNER-TEAM 4       1:23.09,2     35.09,4 (10729)    5.10 ¦   22.00   550.¦  26.08   837.¦  35.00  1055.¦
GP/W50      59. Jakob Dora                          53 Wädenswil                   1:25.03,9     17.48,2 (12291)    5.17 ¦   24.27    61.¦  27.16    74.¦  33.19    60.¦
AG/AM40    502. Jakob Eduard                        58 Konolfingen                   34.20,2     18.16,1 (48195)    7.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1879. Jakob Ernst                         75 Bern                        1:23.05,6     34.33,0 (10303)    5.09 ¦   24.36  2067.¦  26.11  1856.¦  32.18  1761.¦
GP/M45     758. Jakob Fredi                         58 BOMMER+PARTNER-TEAM 3       1:21.18,6     24.11,5  (7742)    5.03 ¦   22.03   504.¦  24.37   551.¦  34.37  1061.¦
GP/M50     900. Jakob Fredu                         53 Heiligenschwendi            1:34.36,3     37.51,4 (17283)    5.52 ¦   28.57  1000.¦  29.59   903.¦  35.39   766.¦
AG/AM40    125. Jakob Gerhard                       62 Stettlen                      22.49,6      6.45,5 (44265)    4.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     589. Jakob Hans-Rudolf                   49 Wallisellen                 1:44.27,7     46.05,3 (21226)    6.29 ¦   29.18   588.¦  32.32   580.¦  42.37   600.¦
GP/W30     955. Jakob Karin                         76 Riffenmatt                  1:39.49,1     40.14,9 (20239)    6.12 ¦   27.15   722.¦  31.49   965.¦  40.44  1047.¦
AG/AW16    158. Jakob Kathrin                       89 Arni BE                       26.45,1      8.37,6 (44266)    5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW       99. Jakob Kim                           94 Stettlen                       7.35,4      1.59,4 (33173)    4.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     816. Jakob Marcel                        65 Hinterkappelen              1:18.30,6     27.00,7  (4327)    4.52 ¦   21.33   576.¦  25.02   867.¦  31.54   976.¦
GP/W40     266. Jakob Marianne                      66 Bannwil                     1:26.24,9     22.30,3 (13329)    5.22 ¦   24.50   241.¦  27.17   259.¦  34.17   295.¦
GP/W30     498. Jakob Mirjam                        72 Uttigen                     1:28.24,4     28.50,2 (12292)    5.29 ¦   25.17   423.¦  27.32   445.¦  35.34   636.¦
GP/M50     578. Jakob Peter                         56 Langnau i. E.               1:24.54,1     28.09,2 (13330)    5.16 ¦   24.00   552.¦  26.40   569.¦  34.12   647.¦
AG/AW40     64. Jakob Pia                           54 Langnau i. E.                 25.23,4      8.10,9 (46225)    5.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     624. Jakob Roland                        86 Worb                        1:18.20,1     30.20,3  (3315)    4.52 ¦   21.50   517.¦  24.40   608.¦  31.48   764.¦
AG/AM14    168. Jakob Sascha                        91 Gymnasium Muristalden         24.00,7      7.44,4 (47447)    5.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Jakob Vreni                         62 Zuzwil BE                     35.43,7      6.45,3 (50328)    7.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     887. Jakob Willi                         52 Wädenswil                   1:34.11,0     37.26,1 (16277)    5.51 ¦   27.07   896.¦  29.47   882.¦  37.16   867.¦
GP/M30     785. Jakobi Stephan                      74 Muttenz                     1:13.01,7     24.29,1  (5317)    4.32 ¦   20.24   577.¦  22.41   668.¦  29.56  1116.¦
GP/M30    2712. Jakubek Andreas                     69 D-Bochum                    1:34.49,9     46.17,3 (18272)    5.53 ¦   28.33  2855.¦  30.24  2749.¦  35.51  2481.¦
AG/WW      ---  Jamai Jamila                        62 Zürich                        42.32,0     13.33,6 (50329)    9.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60      66. Jamai Mustapha                      42 Zürich                      1:19.12,1     19.38,3  (5318)    4.55 ¦   22.20    48.¦  25.26    80.¦  31.25    70.¦
BG/KW       45. Jamin Anine                         93 STBern                         7.02,5      1.26,5 (33490)    4.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    121. Jamin Jerome                        90 Bremgarten b. Bern            22.12,8      6.29,3 (41195)    4.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Janett Duri Andrea+Steinmann Philip 00 Bern                          10.31,3      2.25,4 (30123)    6.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     577. Janett Jolanda                      76 Kilchberg ZH                1:29.51,0     30.16,8 (15326)    5.34 ¦   25.48   492.¦  28.38   603.¦  35.23   613.¦
BG/TM       52. Janett Jon Corsin                   97 Bern                           7.30,6      1.20,2 (31627)    4.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW       73. Janett Laura                        96 STBern                         7.34,7      1.40,0 (32332)    4.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Janggen Lena+Janggen Brigitte       01 Bolligen                      11.37,3      3.31,4 (30124)    7.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      339. Janicki Artur                       96 Schule Wittigkofen            10.21,3      4.40,0 (32823)    6.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM      214. Janicki Kamil                       94 Schule Wittigkofen             9.00,3      3.22,1 (33482)    5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     330. Jankowsky Moritz                    51 Gossau ZH                   1:26.50,9     28.28,5  (9001)    5.23 ¦   25.08   362.¦  27.39   346.¦  34.02   309.¦
GP/W20     172. Jans Karin                          82 Knonau                      1:22.40,4     28.07,4  (9262)    5.08 ¦   24.25   207.¦  25.53   145.¦  32.21   183.¦
GP/M45     985. Jansen Hilar                        57 D-Kandel                    1:25.34,5     28.27,4 (19228)    5.19 ¦   24.50  1046.¦  27.06  1001.¦  33.37   938.¦
GP/M45     785. Jansen Jochen                       61 Stäfa                       1:21.49,2     24.42,1 (15327)    5.05 ¦   24.13   939.¦  25.46   768.¦  31.49   715.¦
GP/W50     287. Janssen Floortje                    55 Lyss                        1:46.41,7     39.26,0 (20241)    6.37 ¦   31.11   297.¦  34.24   292.¦  41.06   265.¦
GP/W20     724. Janssens Jorina                     82 Erlach                      1:49.29,3     54.56,3 (21227)    6.48 ¦   31.29   728.¦  34.03   714.¦  43.56   725.¦
GP/W20     389. Jantos Susanne                      80 D-Karlsruhe                 1:31.01,4     36.28,4 (15328)    5.39 ¦   26.41   387.¦  29.08   415.¦  35.11   374.¦
GP/M45     676. Jany Thomas                         60 Schaffhausen                1:19.50,7     22.43,6  (8305)    4.57 ¦   22.13   537.¦  25.20   695.¦  32.16   770.¦
GP/M30    1892. Janz Sascha                         75 Steffisburg                 1:23.13,7     34.41,1 (11298)    5.10 ¦   25.10  2248.¦  26.20  1900.¦  31.42  1617.¦
GP/M50     926. Janz Werner                         52 Steffisburg                 1:35.55,8     39.10,9 (14307)    5.57 ¦   27.27   928.¦  30.09   924.¦  38.18   924.¦
AG/AW40    221. Jaquemet Alice                      52 Hasle-Rüegsau                 28.32,2     11.19,7 (45119)    6.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    184. Jaquet Dominik                      85 Bern                          21.56,3      8.31,8 (41196)    4.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    391. Jaquet Jean-Claude                  52 Vernier                       28.24,9     12.20,8 (46226)    6.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    615. Jaquet Patrick                      83 Bern                          32.36,1     19.11,6 (46227)    6.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M70      41. Jaquier Francis                     31 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:49.38,1     37.21,6 (21228)    6.48 ¦   30.46    42.¦  35.55    44.¦  42.56    40.¦
GP/W45     383. Jaquier Wanda                       57 Vouvry                      1:37.23,3     35.06,7 (17284)    6.03 ¦   28.17   386.¦  30.35   368.¦  38.30   391.¦
BG/KW      245. Jaraba Sina                         94 Lyss                           9.11,4      3.35,4 (33174)    5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W65       6. Jaretzki Müller Erika               40 Basel                       1:40.55,7     23.18,2 (20242)    6.16 ¦   29.43    10.¦  32.26     9.¦  38.46     5.¦
AG/AM16    142. Järmann Martin                      89 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     22.47,2      7.03,7 (41637)    4.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18     48. Järmann Patrick                     87 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     20.20,9      5.08,8 (41496)    4.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM      218. Jasiqi Denis                        94 Schule Wittigkofen             9.37,4      3.59,2 (33483)    6.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      329. Jasiqi Duresa                       97 Schule Wittigkofen            11.36,3      5.06,5 (31314)    7.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60     176. Jaton Jean-Claude                   44 Orbe                        1:27.34,7     28.00,9  (9263)    5.26 ¦   24.04   128.¦  27.47   181.¦  35.43   205.¦
AG/AW16    170. Jau Andrea                          90 Gymnasium Burgdorf            27.03,8      8.56,3 (47333)    5.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    308. Jau Jürg                            53 Boll                          26.43,2     10.39,1 (45120)    5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1813. Jau Mathias                         76 Ittigen                     1:22.31,3     33.58,7 (12293)    5.07 ¦   24.47  2132.¦  26.03  1808.¦  31.40  1602.¦
GP/M20     523. Jau Nik                             84 LV 95 Burgdorf 3            1:16.00,2     28.00,4  (2322)    4.43 ¦   20.17   263.¦  24.50   645.¦  30.51   629.¦
AG/AW16    282. Jau Rahel                           89 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     29.15,0     11.07,5 (45317)    6.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     178. Jau Verena                          62 LV 95 Burgdorf 5            1:22.39,4     18.44,8 (10305)    5.08 ¦   23.54   161.¦  26.11   181.¦  32.33   196.¦
AG/WW      ---  Jauch Annarosa                      51 Ettingen                      41.38,7     12.40,3 (50330)    8.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     484. Jauch Liliane                       86 Bern                        1:34.54,8     40.21,8 (17285)    5.53 ¦   28.32   558.¦  30.02   492.¦  36.19   441.¦
GP/M60      17. Jauch Res                           46 Biel/Bienne                 1:12.07,6     12.33,8  (3317)    4.28 ¦   20.24    15.¦  22.31    17.¦  29.11    24.¦
GP/M30     654. Jauch Thomas                        68 Thürnen                     1:11.27,8     22.55,2  (4328)    4.26 ¦   21.17   836.¦  22.23   595.¦  27.47   596.¦
GP/M30    1388. Jauch Thomas                        72 Luzern                      1:18.38,8     30.06,2 (15329)    4.53 ¦   22.59  1519.¦  24.16  1162.¦  31.22  1523.¦
GP/M40     578. Jaun Bruno                          65 BLS-RM C                    1:15.10,8     23.40,9  (6306)    4.40 ¦   22.44   856.¦  23.58   626.¦  28.27   391.¦
AG/AM18    132. Jaun Simon                          88 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     23.29,9      8.17,8 (46587)    4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50      64. Jauner Geri                         56 Kleinandelfingen            1:08.52,3     12.07,4  (2324)    4.16 ¦   19.49    68.¦  21.41    62.¦  27.21    67.¦
GP/W20     304. Jauner Tanja                        79 Ittigen                     1:27.52,1     33.19,1 (16278)    5.27 ¦   26.24   370.¦  27.41   288.¦  33.46   279.¦
GP/M30     471. Jaus Kurt                           72 Madiswil                    1:08.56,0     20.23,4  (4329)    4.17 ¦   20.39   651.¦  21.40   441.¦  26.36   377.¦
GP/M45     431. Jauslin Thomas                      57 Gempen                      1:15.23,4     18.16,3  (4330)    4.41 ¦   21.43   444.¦  23.43   409.¦  29.56   454.¦
GP/M30     961. Jauslin Thomas                      69 Möhlin                      1:14.47,3     26.14,7  (3318)    4.38 ¦   22.00  1107.¦  23.48   987.¦  28.58   872.¦
GP/W20     383. Jaussi Chantal                      80 Bern                        1:30.54,6     36.21,6 (18273)    5.38 ¦   26.39   385.¦  29.06   414.¦  35.08   373.¦
GP/M60      75. Jaussi Hansruedi                    44 Stettlen                    1:20.11,8     20.38,0  (7312)    4.58 ¦   23.51   114.¦  25.08    70.¦  31.12    61.¦
GP/W40     616. Jaussi Marianne                     62 Wattenwil                   1:37.52,9     33.58,3 (13332)    6.04 ¦   26.55   442.¦  31.30   651.¦  39.26   674.¦
GP/M60     249. Jaussi Walter                       46 Worb                        1:33.15,0     33.41,2 (16279)    5.47 ¦   26.48   248.¦  29.00   236.¦  37.25   256.¦
GP/M30    1941. Javaux Philippe                     72 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:23.39,9     35.07,3 (12295)    5.11 ¦   23.35  1749.¦  26.18  1889.¦  33.46  2127.¦
GP/W30     654. Jeanjean Hélène                     69 Mobiliar 3                  1:31.35,3     32.01,1 (14308)    5.41 ¦   27.24   746.¦  28.41   612.¦  35.28   626.¦
GP/M30    1473. Jeanmonod David                     74 Biel/Bienne                 1:19.27,3     30.54,7  (5319)    4.56 ¦   22.54  1476.¦  25.12  1482.¦  31.20  1517.¦
GP/M30    2156. Jeanneret Christophe                74 Zürich                      1:26.04,5     37.31,9 (13333)    5.20 ¦   23.03  1544.¦  26.54  2075.¦  36.06  2524.¦
GP/M30      48. Jeanneret Patrick                   71 Corminboeuf                   58.29,7      9.57,1  (1292)    3.38 ¦   17.20    78.¦  18.29    52.¦  22.39    36.¦
GP/M45    1381. Jeannet Eddy                        57 Môtiers NE                  1:38.30,9     41.23,8 (13334)    6.07 ¦   26.33  1263.¦  30.43  1353.¦  41.14  1419.¦
GP/M45     153. Jeannet Olivier                     61 Neuchâtel                   1:08.59,4     11.52,3  (2325)    4.17 ¦   20.04   192.¦  21.35   142.¦  27.19   174.¦
AG/AW14    199. Jeannet Shoshana                    91 Neuchâtel                     30.14,1     13.04,7 (48196)    6.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13    117. Jeckelmann Adrien                   94 Vugelles-La Mothe             24.35,0      5.26,0 (42146)    5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      138. Jeckelmann Densie                   97 Vugelles-La Mothe              8.59,2      2.29,4 (31120)    5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW13     84. Jeckelmann Florence                 95 Vugelles-La Mothe             28.44,6      8.52,2 (44267)    6.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    405. Jeckelmann Michel                   65 Vugelles-La Mothe             28.44,4     12.40,3 (44268)    6.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    304. Jeger Denise                        63 Recherswil                    29.45,2     12.32,7 (47062)    6.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      251. Jeger Jessica                       94 Recherswil                     9.19,9      3.43,9 (33175)    5.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     288. Jeger Katja                         64 Liesberg Dorf               1:27.22,0     23.27,4 (10307)    5.25 ¦   24.54   251.¦  28.06   330.¦  34.21   298.¦
GP/W50       4. Jeger Marianne                      56 Solothurn                   1:10.20,6      3.04,9  (4331)    4.22 ¦   20.24     4.¦  22.20     4.¦  27.35     4.¦
BG/TW      194. Jeger Melina                        97 Recherswil                     9.23,9      2.54,1 (31121)    5.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     611. Jeger Stefan                        67 Winterthur                  1:10.55,3     22.22,7  (4332)    4.24 ¦   21.08   793.¦  22.31   628.¦  27.15   499.¦
GP/M55     524. Jeger Toni                          50 Dornach                     1:36.14,7     37.52,3 (13335)    5.58 ¦   26.53   481.¦  29.53   495.¦  39.27   541.¦
GP/M45     374. Jeger Urs                           57 Solothurn                   1:14.05,8     16.58,7  (4333)    4.36 ¦   21.26   391.¦  23.34   392.¦  29.04   339.¦
GP/M40    1403. Jegerlehner Daniel                  66 Bern                        1:27.38,3     36.08,4 (11299)    5.26 ¦   26.10  1573.¦  27.17  1357.¦  34.10  1340.¦
GP/M45    1278. Jegerlehner Hansueli                58 Utzenstorf                  1:33.37,7     36.30,6 (18274)    5.49 ¦   25.39  1148.¦  30.13  1330.¦  37.44  1291.¦
GP/W30     267. Jegerlehner Priska                  75 Oberburg                    1:22.44,6     23.10,4 (12296)    5.08 ¦   24.02   270.¦  26.04   263.¦  32.38   305.¦
GP/M45      82. Jehle Manfred                       57 D-Weilheim                  1:05.47,2      8.40,1  (1293)    4.05 ¦   18.39    55.¦  20.42    79.¦  26.25   110.¦
GP/W60      28. Jeitziner Bernadette                44 Naters                      1:37.17,6     27.47,4 (18275)    6.02 ¦   28.25    30.¦  30.20    25.¦  38.31    27.¦
GP/W20     132. Jeitziner Denise                    78 Naters                      1:20.51,8     26.18,8 (13336)    5.01 ¦   24.33   215.¦  25.16   112.¦  31.01   113.¦
GP/W20       6. Jeitziner Evelyne                   80 All Blacks Thun             1:00.28,3      5.55,3   (118)    3.45 ¦   17.50     6.¦  19.00     6.¦  23.38     4.¦
AG/AW16     10. Jeitziner Fiona                     89 Steffisburg                   19.45,8      1.38,3 (41197)    4.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     297. Jeitziner Gerhard                   62 Steffisburg                 1:10.16,8     18.46,9  (3319)    4.22 ¦   20.49   401.¦  22.04   272.¦  27.23   268.¦
BG/TW      280. Jeker Carolyn                       99 Luterbach                     10.15,0      3.45,2 (31122)    6.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     470. Jeker Claudia                       58 Kaiseraugst                 1:43.00,6     40.44,0 (14309)    6.24 ¦   30.16   497.¦  32.17   457.¦  40.26   454.¦
GP/M30    1425. Jeker Dominique                     72 Thalwil                     1:18.57,7     30.25,1  (2326)    4.54 ¦   21.41   986.¦  25.25  1572.¦  31.51  1653.¦
BG/TW      159. Jeker Natascha                      97 Luterbach                      9.09,3      2.39,5 (31123)    5.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    254. Jeker Ursula                        68 Luterbach                     26.28,9     10.23,3 (44269)    5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     589. Jelk Fabienne                       73 Zermatt                     1:30.05,6     30.31,4 (15331)    5.35 ¦   26.30   595.¦  28.11   532.¦  35.24   615.¦
GP/M40     623. Jemini Enrico                       63 Prugiasco                   1:15.46,2     24.16,3  (3321)    4.42 ¦   22.20   773.¦  23.47   587.¦  29.37   580.¦
AG/AW20    244. Jemmely Koba                        74 Lussy FR                      26.22,7     10.17,1 (44270)    5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1183. Jenal Paul                          57 Burgdorf                    1:30.29,3     33.22,2  (7313)    5.37 ¦   24.58  1064.¦  28.40  1201.¦  36.50  1243.¦
AG/AW40    332. Jendt Rita                          65 Bern                          30.22,8     13.10,3 (46228)    6.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      209. Jenic Samanta                       94 Fit4Future                     8.42,1      3.06,1 (33475)    5.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     119. Jenkel Kai                          64 Jegenstorf                  1:05.47,8     14.17,9  (1294)    4.05 ¦   19.43   209.¦  20.48   117.¦  25.15    79.¦
BG/PM       77. Jenkel Lorin                        96 Jegenstorf                     7.00,4      1.19,1 (32595)    4.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     393. Jenken Norbert                      51 D-Hamburg                   1:29.58,0     31.35,6 (12297)    5.35 ¦   26.06   431.¦  28.25   405.¦  35.26   366.¦
AG/WM      ---  Jenni Bernhard                      45 Kardiale Reha                 43.25,5     13.03,1 (50849)    9.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14     87. Jenni Corinne                       92 Gemeinde Eggiwil              26.00,1      8.50,7 (45353)    5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GW       96. Jenni Daniela                       91 St. Antoni                     8.25,7      2.28,4 (34056)    5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60     362. Jenni Dominique H.                  46 Lausanne                    1:51.15,6     51.41,8 (22174)    6.54 ¦   32.26   375.¦  34.43   360.¦  44.05   352.¦
AG/AW20    305. Jenni Doris                         75 Winterthur                    26.56,1     10.50,5 (44271)    5.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    261. Jenni Emil                          56 St. Antoni                    25.45,7      9.41,6 (43171)    5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Jenni Eva                           61 Gemeinde Eggiwil              42.05,8     13.07,4 (50831)    8.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1234. Jenni Hans Peter                    65 Moosseedorf                 1:24.36,5     33.06,6 (10308)    5.15 ¦   24.01  1188.¦  26.33  1202.¦  34.01  1319.¦
GP/M40     453. Jenni Hansruedi                     62 Safnern                     1:13.16,5     21.46,6  (5320)    4.33 ¦   21.44   618.¦  23.12   454.¦  28.19   375.¦
AG/AM14    229. Jenni Janick                        91 Schüpbach                     26.50,8     10.34,5 (45121)    5.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    273. Jenni Jasmin                        89 Kantonale FMS Bern            29.03,4     10.55,9 (47533)    6.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60     332. Jenni Jean-Pierre                   45 Meinisberg                  1:43.25,0     43.51,2 (13337)    6.25 ¦   29.01   335.¦  32.11   325.¦  42.12   328.¦
AG/AW14    132. Jenni Jessica  Rea                  91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           27.26,5     10.17,1 (45494)    5.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      313. Jenni Linda                         96 Safnern                        9.46,3      3.51,6 (32096)    6.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      196. Jenni Manuela                       93 St. Antoni                     8.32,6      2.56,6 (33176)    5.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45      72. Jenni Margrit                       58 Zollikofen                  1:21.18,4     19.01,8  (6307)    5.03 ¦   23.17    58.¦  25.47    74.¦  32.13    89.¦
GP/M30     359. Jenni Markus                        69 Steffisburg                 1:07.28,6     18.56,0  (2327)    4.11 ¦   19.14   319.¦  21.27   393.¦  26.45   408.¦
GP/M16      29. Jenni Martin                        89 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau      1:13.00,9     11.45,1 (22441)    4.32 ¦   21.50    33.¦  22.58    30.¦  28.12    22.¦
GP/M30    2436. Jenni Michael                       75 Meikirch                    1:29.26,0     40.53,4 (17288)    5.33 ¦   25.55  2462.¦  28.43  2522.¦  34.47  2316.¦
AG/AW20      1. Jenni Mirja                         76 TV Länggasse                  16.05,6       ----- (40103)    3.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      242. Jenni Nina                          94 Utzenstorf                     9.04,8      3.28,8 (33177)    5.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     891. Jenni Roger                         60 Utzenstorf                  1:23.41,3     26.34,2  (7314)    5.12 ¦   23.44   847.¦  26.38   933.¦  33.17   903.¦
GP/M50     DNF  Jenni Ruedi                         54 Rüeggisberg                   20.44,3        Km 5  (6308)    ---- ¦   20.44   125.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18    176. Jenni Ruedi                         88 Gewerblich-industrielle B     25.56,5     10.44,4 (47246)    5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Jenni Sonja                         60 St. Antoni                    45.13,9     16.15,5 (50331)    9.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    257. Jenni Stefanie                      87 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     31.38,2     12.22,6 (43581)    6.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16     48. Jenni Tim                           89 Wirtschaftsmittelschule B     19.46,4      4.02,9 (41600)    4.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30       8. Jenni Walter                        68 TV Laenggasse                 52.19,6      3.47,0    (23)    3.15 ¦   15.02     8.¦  16.48     9.¦  20.28     6.¦
GP/M30     789. Jenni Yvan                          68 Hünibach                    1:13.03,7     24.31,1  (4334)    4.32 ¦   21.14   820.¦  23.13   811.¦  28.35   787.¦
AG/AM20     15. Jenny Adrian                        79 Düdingen                      14.57,1      1.32,6 (40020)    3.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1443. Jenny Alain                         69 Cham                        1:19.10,0     30.37,4  (7315)    4.55 ¦   22.14  1205.¦  24.31  1240.¦  32.24  1789.¦
GP/M60     356. Jenny André                         44 Fribourg                    1:48.28,3     48.54,5  (8307)    6.44 ¦   27.40   284.¦  35.16   362.¦  45.31   370.¦
GP/M50     DNF  Jenny Kurt                          54 Gattikon                      18.08,5        Km 5  (1295)    ---- ¦   18.08     8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    304. Jenny Marlise                       89 Bildungszentrum Interlake     29.51,6     11.44,1 (47188)    6.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     164. Jenny Patrick                       59 Sion                        1:09.20,9     12.13,8  (2328)    4.18 ¦   19.41   136.¦  21.41   147.¦  27.58   223.¦
GP/M20     209. Jenny Roland                        81 Bern                        1:08.43,5     20.43,7  (5321)    4.16 ¦   20.33   307.¦  21.53   225.¦  26.15   184.¦
GP/W20     682. Jensen Mareike                      79 Zürich                      1:44.16,5     49.43,5 (19230)    6.28 ¦   30.02   680.¦  31.40   604.¦  42.33   709.¦
GP/M40    1791. Jent Reto                           62 Muri b. Bern                1:39.40,8     48.10,9 (14310)    6.11 ¦   27.34  1728.¦  31.10  1785.¦  40.55  1819.¦
GP/M30    2708. Jentsch Stephane                    67 Choëx                       1:34.39,3     46.06,7 (17290)    5.52 ¦   28.06  2816.¦  29.58  2704.¦  36.34  2584.¦
GP/M60     125. Jentzen Reinhold                    42 Basel                       1:23.08,5     23.34,7 (12298)    5.09 ¦   24.37   161.¦  26.05   115.¦  32.25    99.¦
AG/AW16    164. Jenzer Angelina                     90 Kantonale FMS Bern            26.59,6      8.52,1 (45327)    5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     501. Jenzer Beat                         60 Bern                        1:16.47,8     19.40,7  (9264)    4.46 ¦   22.57   688.¦  24.19   506.¦  29.30   390.¦
AG/AW40     21. Jenzer Christine                    62 Huttwil                       23.22,9      6.10,4 (42147)    4.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     859. Jenzer Heinz                        65 Aarwangen                   1:19.11,3     27.41,4 (15332)    4.55 ¦   23.46  1128.¦  25.26   960.¦  29.58   648.¦
AG/WW      ---  Jenzer Inge                         34 Herzogenbuchsee               38.34,4      9.36,0 (50332)    8.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     183. Jenzer Lukas                        61 Huttwil                     1:09.41,3     12.34,2  (3322)    4.19 ¦   19.38   134.¦  22.01   186.¦  28.00   228.¦
GP/M20     694. Jenzer Martin                       77 Frutigen                    1:19.30,7     31.30,9  (3323)    4.56 ¦   21.44   499.¦  25.24   729.¦  32.21   814.¦
AG/AW14    133. Jenzer Martina                      91 Deutsches Gymnasium Linde     27.26,8     10.17,4 (48480)    5.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW13     18. Jenzer Mirja                        93 Huttwil                       23.00,0      3.07,6 (41198)    4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20      96. Jenzer Regina                       80 Bern                        1:18.52,0     24.19,0  (8308)    4.54 ¦   23.18   115.¦  24.54    98.¦  30.39    98.¦
GP/M50    1026. Jenzer Samuel                       55 Bützberg                    1:45.50,3     49.05,4 (20244)    6.34 ¦   28.51   997.¦  33.33  1025.¦  43.25  1038.¦
AG/AW14      6. Jenzer Sarina                       91 Huttwil                       19.32,9      2.23,5 (41199)    4.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30      69. Jenzer Stefan                       75 LV 95 Burgdorf 2              59.20,5     10.47,9  (1296)    3.41 ¦   17.09    56.¦  18.47    76.¦  23.23    77.¦
GP/W30     550. Jequier Marine                      76 Lausanne                    1:29.22,5     29.48,3 (18277)    5.33 ¦   26.31   600.¦  28.31   588.¦  34.19   505.¦
GP/W30     149. Jermann Franziska                   69 Laufen                      1:18.13,6     18.39,4  (6309)    4.51 ¦   23.07   184.¦  24.28   132.¦  30.37   156.¦
GP/M20    1253. Jeschka Thomas                      80 Bern                        1:49.50,7   1:01.50,9 (21231)    6.49 ¦   28.59  1233.¦  35.21  1257.¦  45.29  1249.¦
AG/AW16    444. Jeyakumar Jenany                    90 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     35.36,5     17.29,0 (48513)    7.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      340. Jeyendran Vinothan                  95 Schule Wittigkofen            10.25,6      4.44,3 (32824)    6.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    444. Jezler Annekathrin                  85 Bern                          28.28,8     12.23,2 (44272)    6.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     577. Jiron Fernando                      59 Heimberg                    1:18.11,1     21.04,0  (8309)    4.51 ¦   22.34   608.¦  24.48   586.¦  30.48   576.¦
AG/AW16     71. Jobin Adrienne                      89 Romanel-s-Lausanne            23.57,5      5.50,0 (41200)    5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1467. Jobin Arnaud                        73 Lausanne                    1:19.21,4     30.48,8  (9265)    4.55 ¦   23.03  1545.¦  25.11  1480.¦  31.05  1452.¦
GP/M30      75. Jobin Michel                        68 Birmenstorf AG                59.38,3     11.05,7  (1297)    3.42 ¦   17.33   103.¦  18.45    70.¦  23.19    71.¦
AG/AW40    388. Jobin Ursula                        48 Romanel-s-Lausanne            31.49,4     14.36,9 (47918)    6.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1328. Jobin Yannik                        73 Delémont                    1:18.11,9     29.39,3  (3324)    4.51 ¦   22.03  1126.¦  25.11  1476.¦  30.57  1419.¦
GP/W50      87. Jodar Verena                        56 Oberdorf NW                 1:27.22,2     20.06,5 (12299)    5.25 ¦   26.11   115.¦  27.54    96.¦  33.15    58.¦
GP/W20     181. Joder Christa                       77 Thun                        1:23.12,1     28.39,1 (14311)    5.10 ¦   24.14   192.¦  26.37   208.¦  32.20   182.¦
AG/AM40    411. Joder Ernst                         51 Wahlendorf                    28.52,1     12.48,0 (44273)    6.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     423. Joder Karin                         81 Riehen                      1:32.43,7     38.10,7 (21232)    5.45 ¦   26.52   406.¦  29.28   446.¦  36.22   444.¦
GP/W20     588. Joder Manuela                       86 Berufsschule des Detailha   1:38.48,2     44.15,2 (14717)    6.08 ¦   27.22   460.¦  31.37   598.¦  39.48   626.¦
AG/AW13    108. Joerg Alexandra                     93 Wasen im Emmental             31.37,7     11.45,3 (47063)    6.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    333. Joerg Anton                         67 Herzogenbuchsee               24.28,1     11.03,6 (43172)    5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     464. Joerg Cornelia                      65 Oberglatt ZH                1:33.15,7     29.21,1 (18278)    5.47 ¦   26.32   402.¦  29.46   506.¦  36.56   508.¦
GP/M16     108. Joerg Dominic                       90 Wasen im Emmental           1:33.53,5     32.37,7 (17291)    5.50 ¦   28.25   115.¦  29.04    99.¦  36.24   110.¦
GP/M55     259. Joerg Fritz                         51 Oberönz                     1:23.30,0     25.07,6  (8310)    5.11 ¦   23.43   246.¦  26.12   256.¦  33.33   279.¦
GP/M20     388. Joerg Max                           77 Einigen                     1:13.22,3     25.22,5  (4335)    4.33 ¦   21.33   455.¦  23.23   410.¦  28.24   346.¦
GP/W45     397. Joerg Monika                        58 Oberönz                     1:37.59,0     35.42,4 (17292)    6.05 ¦   27.55   361.¦  31.31   420.¦  38.32   393.¦
GP/M40      83. Joerg Peter                         63 LV 95 Burgdorf 1            1:04.29,6     12.59,7  (1003)    4.00 ¦   17.39    36.¦  20.33    97.¦  26.16   144.¦
GP/W40     181. Joerg Regina                        65 Oberdorf BL                 1:22.52,4     18.57,8 (10310)    5.08 ¦   23.53   160.¦  26.21   190.¦  32.37   199.¦
GP/W40     352. Joerg Silvana                       66 Kloten                      1:29.35,0     25.40,4 (12300)    5.33 ¦   25.39   324.¦  28.18   350.¦  35.37   396.¦
AG/AM16    DNF  Joerg Vinzenz                       90 Oberönz                         -----   gestartet (44274)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     253. Joggi Marianne                      84 Oftringen                   1:26.07,5     31.34,5  (5322)    5.21 ¦   23.27   125.¦  28.05   323.¦  34.34   336.¦
AG/AW13     75. Johannes Karen                      94 nikasos gockhausen            28.06,4      8.14,0 (42416)    5.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    380. Johannes Soenke                     66 nikasos gockhausen            28.06,8     12.02,7 (42418)    5.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    196. Johannes Stefanie                   65 nikasos gockhausen            28.06,5     10.54,0 (42419)    5.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1611. John Daniel                         65 Maienfeld                   1:31.45,3     40.15,4  (8311)    5.42 ¦   23.32  1057.¦  29.43  1691.¦  38.29  1724.¦
AG/AW20    714. Johner Nathalie                     76 PESA                          32.14,2     16.08,6 (42712)    6.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50    1006. Johner Peter                        55 Kerzers                     1:42.36,9     45.52,0 (19231)    6.22 ¦   28.54   999.¦  32.45  1005.¦  40.56   991.¦
AG/AW20    130. Johner Simone                       80 Meiringen                     24.49,9      8.44,3 (46230)    5.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2626. Johner Stefan                       71 Burgdorf                    1:32.54,7     44.22,1 (21233)    5.46 ¦   27.11  2695.¦  29.36  2664.¦  36.07  2528.¦
GP/W20     330. Johnson Joy                         82 Unterseen                   1:28.41,3     34.08,3 (16280)    5.30 ¦   25.04   256.¦  27.16   262.¦  36.20   442.¦
GP/W20     624. Jokl Franziska                      84 Schöfflisdorf               1:40.55,7     46.22,7 (19232)    6.16 ¦   28.43   579.¦  33.35   700.¦  38.36   571.¦
GP/W40     262. Joliat Isabelle                     62 Fribourg                    1:26.15,7     22.21,1 (12302)    5.21 ¦   24.53   250.¦  27.14   253.¦  34.07   283.¦
AG/AM14      1. Jonas Allemann                      91 Breitenbach                   16.16,3       ----- (41201)    3.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     337. Joner Markus                        48 Gumefens                    1:27.01,0     28.38,6 (15333)    5.24 ¦   24.38   317.¦  27.49   360.¦  34.33   330.¦
GP/M30     352. Joos Bernhard                       68 Luzern                      1:07.21,3     18.48,7 (15334)    4.11 ¦   19.40   402.¦  21.16   361.¦  26.23   351.¦
GP/M18      16. Joos Marc                           87 Gymnasium Oberaargau        1:08.17,2      8.53,1  (2781)    4.14 ¦   19.24    13.¦  21.36    15.¦  27.15    22.¦
GP/M40       4. Joos Markus                         63 Trimmis                       56.20,8      4.50,9  (1298)    3.30 ¦   16.29     5.¦  17.47     4.¦  22.04     4.¦
GP/W40     126. Joos Rahel                          65 Bern                        1:20.22,7     16.28,1  (7316)    4.59 ¦   23.56   164.¦  25.33   134.¦  30.53   100.¦
GP/M50     422. Jorand Denis                        53 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:20.42,2     23.57,3  (7317)    5.00 ¦   22.35   360.¦  25.52   464.¦  32.14   455.¦
GP/W30     750. Joray Helene                        70 Oberwil b. Büren            1:33.32,6     33.58,4 (18279)    5.48 ¦   27.13   718.¦  29.32   733.¦  36.47   762.¦
GP/M40      88. Jordan Daniel                       63 Team Jogging UBS            1:04.40,7     13.10,8  (3792)    4.01 ¦   19.12   142.¦  20.28    88.¦  24.59    65.¦
AG/AM13     67. Jordan David                        94 Ecublens VD                   22.55,7      3.46,7 (46231)    4.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13    137. Jordan Elias                        96 Ecublens VD                   26.02,6      6.53,6 (46232)    5.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1110. Jordan Elio                         65 St-Blaise                   1:22.37,3     31.07,4  (7318)    5.08 ¦   23.44  1122.¦  26.09  1127.¦  32.43  1107.¦
BG/PM       33. Jordan Hendrik                      95 Bern                           6.34,5      0.53,2 (32596)    4.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13    172. Jordan Linus                        97 Ecublens VD                   28.56,3      9.47,3 (46233)    6.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M18      84. Jordan Manuel                       88 Gondo                       1:18.26,0     19.01,9  (6310)    4.52 ¦   22.15    81.¦  24.58    86.¦  31.12    93.¦
BG/PM        6. Jordan Marco                        95 Glis                           5.58,9      0.17,6 (32597)    3.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     539. Jordan Martin                       63 Ecublens VD                 1:14.31,4     23.01,5  (9267)    4.37 ¦   22.04   699.¦  23.29   517.¦  28.57   454.¦
GP/M50     839. Jordan Michel                       54 F-évian les Bains           1:32.19,4     35.34,5 (15335)    5.44 ¦   27.04   894.¦  29.00   823.¦  36.14   809.¦
GP/M45     347. Jordan Philipp                      60 Brig                        1:13.37,0     16.29,9  (7319)    4.34 ¦   21.05   330.¦  23.19   354.¦  29.11   350.¦
GP/M45      18. Jordan Remo                         58 Glis                        1:01.33,6      4.26,5  (1299)    3.49 ¦   17.54    21.¦  19.37    22.¦  24.01    14.¦
GP/W40     159. Jordan Ruth                         66 Ecublens VD                 1:21.57,2     18.02,6  (9268)    5.05 ¦   23.49   151.¦  26.16   188.¦  31.51   147.¦
AG/AM14    124. Jordan Samuel                       92 Ecublens VD                   22.33,8      6.17,5 (46234)    4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    561. Jordi Barbara                       84 Schangnau                     29.47,4     13.41,8 (44275)    6.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    348. Jordi Christian                     69 Moosseedorf                   24.37,1     11.12,6 (41203)    5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16     68. Jordi Christian                     89 Gondiswil                     20.35,4      4.51,9 (41204)    4.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     365. Jordi Christine                     59 Belp                        1:36.14,4     33.57,8 (18280)    5.58 ¦   28.40   425.¦  30.43   376.¦  36.50   316.¦
GP/M30     923. Jordi Daniel                        73 Bern                        1:14.29,0     25.56,4  (5323)    4.37 ¦   21.15   830.¦  23.26   879.¦  29.47  1081.¦
AG/AW18     94. Jordi Franziska                     88 Schangnau                     26.30,0      7.14,4 (43173)    5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2190. Jordi Heinrich                      69 Sek Herzogenbuchsee         1:26.28,5     37.55,9 (12746)    5.22 ¦   25.54  2457.¦  27.00  2102.¦  33.33  2079.¦
GP/M30    1065. Jordi Heinz                         71 Boll                        1:15.51,7     27.19,1  (8312)    4.42 ¦   21.41   986.¦  23.47   983.¦  30.22  1241.¦
GP/W30     884. Jordi Irina                         74 Burgdorf                    1:37.35,9     38.01,7 (18281)    6.03 ¦   27.32   776.¦  30.13   822.¦  39.50  1006.¦
AG/AW18    212. Jordi Jasmin                        88 Gewerblich-industrielle B     29.48,5     10.32,9 (47247)    6.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM       28. Jordi Lorenz                        97 Bern                           7.19,3      1.08,9 (31628)    4.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40     38. Jordi Markus                        65 Bern                          20.17,4      4.13,3 (43908)    4.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     667. Jordi Markus                        74 Münchenbuchsee              1:11.40,3     23.07,7  (3326)    4.27 ¦   20.33   633.¦  22.47   699.¦  28.18   712.¦
AG/AM14    186. Jordi Matthias Peter                91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           24.51,0      8.34,7 (45495)    5.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     709. Jordi Michael                       59 Grünes Bündnis              1:20.27,9     23.20,8  (5325)    5.00 ¦   22.03   506.¦  24.01   457.¦  34.22  1030.¦
AG/AM16    186. Jordi Michael                       90 Gondiswil                     24.10,9      8.27,4 (44276)    5.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30    1179. Jordi Nadine                        75 Bern                        2:04.26,7   1:04.52,5 (22177)    7.43 ¦   34.56  1179.¦  39.10  1179.¦  50.19  1178.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Jordi Noëmi+Jordi Christian         01 Moosseedorf                   11.34,2      3.28,3 (30125)    7.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1540. Jordi Roger                         72 Bern                        1:19.55,5     31.22,9 (15336)    4.57 ¦   23.01  1532.¦  25.29  1607.¦  31.24  1534.¦
AG/AW18    221. Jordi Sabine                        87 Thierachern                   30.03,0     10.47,4 (46235)    6.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1227. Jordi Sven                          77 Emmenbrücke                 1:42.15,3     54.15,5 (19233)    6.21 ¦   28.18  1216.¦  32.04  1228.¦  41.52  1223.¦
GP/M55     223. Jordi Urs                           51 Bern                        1:21.31,4     23.09,0 (10311)    5.03 ¦   23.22   210.¦  25.47   220.¦  32.21   226.¦
AG/AW40    443. Jordi Yvonne                        63 Aegerten                      33.50,7     16.38,2 (47064)    7.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     442. Jörg Benno                          58 Zürich                      1:15.35,6     18.28,5  (5326)    4.41 ¦   21.21   372.¦  23.47   415.¦  30.26   533.¦
AG/AW16    455. Jörg Janine                         90 Bezirksschule Biberist        36.38,4     18.30,9 (45496)    7.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     752. Jörg-Mader Christa                  62 Steffisburg                 1:47.00,4     43.05,8 (21234)    6.38 ¦   30.26   729.¦  33.46   746.¦  42.47   758.¦
AG/AM16     39. Jörg Marcel                         89 Dürrenroth                    18.48,3      3.04,8 (41205)    4.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40      28. Jörg Martin                         64 Ortho-Team Fusstec          1:00.28,2      8.58,3  (1687)    3.45 ¦   17.33    32.¦  19.00    27.¦  23.55    31.¦
GP/W20     354. Jörg Mirjam                         80 Basel                       1:29.43,3     35.10,3 (19234)    5.34 ¦   26.16   359.¦  28.35   374.¦  34.52   358.¦
AG/AW20    135. Jörg Regula                         73 Herzogenbuchsee               24.53,4      8.47,8 (45122)    5.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    324. Jörg Romana                         87 Zürich                        35.37,9     16.22,3 (46236)    7.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    123. Jörg Sabine                         88 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     27.21,9      8.06,3 (43582)    5.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     935. Jörg Sergio                         84 Zürich                      1:24.59,0     36.59,2  (5327)    5.16 ¦   21.54   533.¦  27.26  1000.¦  35.38  1087.¦
AG/AM14    255. Jörg Severin Cyril                  91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           28.07,4     11.51,1 (45497)    5.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WM      ---  Jorio Antonio                       67 Nordic-Walking-Virus          44.25,6     14.03,2 (50878)    9.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Jorio Priska                        69 Nordic-Walking-Virus          44.27,0     15.28,6 (50879)    9.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    461. Jorns Melissa                       90 Habkern                       37.00,2     18.52,7 (46237)    7.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     319. Josi Bruno                          79 Frutigen                    1:11.55,2     23.55,4  (4337)    4.28 ¦   21.37   473.¦  22.17   263.¦  27.59   298.¦
AG/AM20    501. Josi Chris                          69 Uetendorf                     27.25,8     14.01,3 (48197)    5.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M14       7. Josi Dario                          91 Amsoldingen                 1:13.42,4     10.30,6  (3327)    4.34 ¦   22.08    11.¦  23.32     7.¦  28.01     6.¦
GP/M40    1222. Josi Erwin                          63 Wabern                      1:24.28,9     32.59,0 (14312)    5.14 ¦   24.47  1348.¦  26.43  1242.¦  32.57  1153.¦
GP/M45     801. Josi Martin                         59 Amsoldingen                 1:22.06,3     24.59,2  (7320)    5.06 ¦   23.11   732.¦  25.41   755.¦  33.13   896.¦
GP/W30     871. Josi Pia                            72 Bern                        1:37.08,7     37.34,5 (18282)    6.02 ¦   28.02   836.¦  30.28   855.¦  38.37   926.¦
BG/PM       61. Josi Romano                         95 Amsoldingen                    6.53,6      1.12,3 (32598)    4.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     498. Joss Benedikt                       62 Bätterkinden                1:14.00,3     22.30,4  (4338)    4.35 ¦   21.14   477.¦  23.27   511.¦  29.18   523.¦
AG/AW18     32. Joss Dorothee                       88 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld        23.30,9      4.15,3 (42387)    5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     263. Joss Jean-Jacques                   53 Muri b. Bern                1:16.15,3     19.30,4  (4339)    4.44 ¦   22.00   281.¦  23.57   239.¦  30.17   273.¦
GP/W40     780. Joss Karin                          66 Bern                        1:51.50,3     47.55,7 (19235)    6.56 ¦   30.46   748.¦  35.39   777.¦  45.24   791.¦
BG/PM      341. Joss Oliver                         96 Kirchberg Tigers              10.26,9      4.45,6 (32783)    6.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1462. Joss Peter                          58 Widen                       1:50.45,9     53.38,8 (19236)    6.52 ¦   30.25  1469.¦  35.39  1465.¦  44.41  1459.¦
AG/AM20    416. Joss Philipp                        78 Bern                          25.51,6     12.27,1 (44278)    5.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    207. Joss Rahel                          88 Bildungszentrum Interlake     29.45,8     10.30,2 (43428)    6.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     625. Joss Roland                         51 Hettiswil                   1:54.15,2     55.52,8 (20245)    7.05 ¦   33.31   629.¦  36.03   621.¦  44.40   614.¦
GP/M30    1664. Joss Roland                         69 Grosshöchstetten            1:21.06,5     32.33,9  (3328)    5.02 ¦   21.57  1081.¦  25.15  1496.¦  33.54  2160.¦
GP/M14       4. Jossen Martin                       91 Zollikofen                  1:10.55,3      7.43,5  (3329)    4.24 ¦   20.31     6.¦  22.42     4.¦  27.42     3.¦
GP/W18      29. Jossen Stefanie                     87 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld      1:40.08,1     26.16,3 (16684)    6.13 ¦   27.51    23.¦  32.28    32.¦  39.49    29.¦
AG/AM20     87. Jossen Thomas                       86 Zollikofen                    19.41,5      6.17,0 (41206)    4.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50     312. Jossi Maja                          53 Spiez                       1:57.02,5     49.46,8 (18283)    7.16 ¦   29.38   261.¦  34.40   297.¦  52.44   313.¦
GP/W45     233. Jost Annelise                       57 Eriswil                     1:30.38,3     28.21,7  (8313)    5.37 ¦   24.33   117.¦  29.15   282.¦  36.49   315.¦
AG/AW20    746. Jost Barbara                        86 Rüschegg Gambach              32.49,1     16.43,5 (46239)    6.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20      46. Jost Barbara                        78 Winterthur                  1:12.47,1     18.14,1  (4340)    4.31 ¦   20.58    46.¦  23.04    46.¦  28.44    46.¦
AG/AW20    321. Jost Beatrice                       83 Thörishaus                    27.02,3     10.56,7 (43174)    5.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    578. Jost Bettina                        80 Röthenbach Hbsee              30.01,1     13.55,5 (47065)    6.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30      35. Jost Bruno                          71 Burgdorf                      57.51,1      9.18,5  (1300)    3.35 ¦   16.50    39.¦  18.12    35.¦  22.48    42.¦
GP/M30    1252. Jost Bruno                          70 Hilterfingen                1:17.33,2     29.00,6  (8314)    4.49 ¦   23.04  1548.¦  23.54  1027.¦  30.33  1304.¦
GP/M45      20. Jost Christian                      57 Grosshöchstetten            1:01.44,8      4.37,7  (1301)    3.50 ¦   18.23    39.¦  19.27    18.¦  23.54    12.¦
GP/M20     468. Jost Christof                       85 Biglen                      1:15.06,7     27.06,9  (4341)    4.40 ¦   21.39   480.¦  23.35   442.¦  29.51   522.¦
GP/M30    2806. Jost Christoph                      72 Frauenkappelen              1:38.15,0     49.42,4 (11300)    6.06 ¦   26.50  2640.¦  29.24  2639.¦  42.00  2893.¦
AG/AW18    264. Jost Daniela                        88 Gymnasium Oberaargau          31.43,1     12.27,5 (43513)    6.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     275. Jost Erika                          69 Bern                        1:22.54,9     23.20,7 (11301)    5.09 ¦   23.31   219.¦  26.44   339.¦  32.39   307.¦
GP/M20     955. Jost Fabian                         81 Berufsschule für Diätköch   1:25.31,7     37.31,9 (10312)    5.18 ¦   25.38  1048.¦  27.15   978.¦  32.38   845.¦
GP/M20     307. Jost Hansueli                       78 Nottwil                     1:11.39,0     23.39,2  (2330)    4.27 ¦   20.08   249.¦  22.53   340.¦  28.36   373.¦
GP/M40     975. Jost Heinz                          64 Münchenbuchsee              1:20.32,2     29.02,3  (3330)    5.00 ¦   22.15   752.¦  25.52  1069.¦  32.23  1051.¦
GP/M50     108. Jost Juerg                          56 Zollbrück                   1:11.31,7     14.46,8  (2331)    4.26 ¦   20.40   121.¦  22.45   122.¦  28.06   107.¦
GP/M40     976. Jost Kurt                           63 Bern                        1:20.33,5     29.03,6 (11302)    5.00 ¦   23.19  1005.¦  25.57  1092.¦  31.17   879.¦
AG/AW18     43. Jost Lea                            87 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld        24.17,7      5.02,1 (42388)    5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20      20. Jost Martin                         77 Winterthur                    56.28,8      8.29,0    (65)    3.30 ¦   16.15    23.¦  17.57    22.¦  22.16    21.¦
GP/M30    2116. Jost Michael                        71 Niederönz                   1:25.38,0     37.05,4  (9270)    5.19 ¦   24.50  2154.¦  27.07  2138.¦  33.39  2104.¦
GP/M30    1139. Jost Michel                         75 Utzenstorf                  1:16.28,9     27.56,3  (4342)    4.45 ¦   22.11  1187.¦  23.57  1039.¦  30.20  1232.¦
GP/W40      75. Jost Moeller Claire                 66 Allschwil                   1:17.50,1     13.55,5  (7321)    4.50 ¦   23.01   104.¦  24.39    77.¦  30.09    60.¦
GP/W40     165. Jost-Muerset Franziska              63 Twann                       1:22.11,6     18.17,0 (11305)    5.06 ¦   24.04   180.¦  26.21   192.¦  31.45   142.¦
BG/TW       29. Jost Muriel                         97 Münchenbuchsee                 7.46,8      1.17,0 (31124)    4.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     672. Jost Pascal                         61 Basel                       1:19.45,6     22.38,5  (5328)    4.57 ¦   22.21   567.¦  25.59   808.¦  31.24   657.¦
AG/AM16    129. Jost Pascal                         90 Walterswil BE                 22.25,7      6.42,2 (42148)    4.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M14      43. Jost Patrick                        92 Walterswil BE               1:29.22,6     26.10,8 (16281)    5.33 ¦   27.29    57.¦  27.29    38.¦  34.23    41.¦
AG/AM16    247. Jost Ramon                          89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     26.36,2     10.52,7 (45332)    5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     500. Jost Rene                           59 Spiez                       1:16.47,0     19.39,9  (5329)    4.46 ¦   22.54   678.¦  23.58   449.¦  29.53   448.¦
AG/AM40    331. Jost Reto                           62 Bildungszentrum Interlake     26.58,6     10.54,5 (47189)    5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    277. Jost Sandra                         78 Stettlen                      26.42,6     10.37,0 (45123)    5.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    192. Jost Sandra                         91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           29.49,4     12.40,0 (45498)    6.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM      213. Jost Simon                          93 Kleindietwil                   8.54,6      3.16,4 (33406)    5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     171. Jost Thomas                         62 Zürich                      1:07.23,5     15.53,6  (2332)    4.11 ¦   19.16   151.¦  21.30   196.¦  26.36   178.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Jost Till+silvia jost               01 Bern                          12.32,4      4.26,5 (30126)    7.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M18       2. Jost Tobias                         87 Zollbrück                   1:00.32,3      1.08,2  (1302)    3.45 ¦   17.39     3.¦  19.01     2.¦  23.51     3.¦
GP/M45     693. Jost Ulrich                         60 Belp                        1:20.11,5     23.04,4  (9273)    4.58 ¦   23.37   819.¦  25.30   722.¦  31.04   608.¦
GP/M40    1875. Jost Urs                            65 Bern                        1:54.44,4   1:03.14,5 (14313)    7.07 ¦   31.09  1880.¦  36.20  1881.¦  47.15  1873.¦
GP/W45      87. Jost Ursula                         57 LV 95 Burgdorf 5            1:22.10,5     19.53,9 (11304)    5.06 ¦   24.13   100.¦  25.49    78.¦  32.08    84.¦
AG/AM18     70. Jost Valentin                       88 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     21.09,3      5.57,2 (41573)    4.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     834. Jost Walter                         53 Biglen                      1:32.11,2     35.26,3 (17294)    5.43 ¦   26.27   855.¦  29.36   868.¦  36.07   792.¦
GP/M30     806. Josty Adrian                        71 Gümligen                    1:13.11,6     24.39,0  (3331)    4.32 ¦   21.58  1092.¦  23.13   812.¦  27.59   650.¦
GP/M20    1176. Josuran Manuel                      79 Wil SG                      1:34.41,7     46.41,9 (15337)    5.53 ¦   26.37  1139.¦  30.03  1175.¦  38.00  1173.¦
GP/M30    1852. Jouan Patrice                       67 Ecuvillens                  1:22.54,2     34.21,6  (3332)    5.09 ¦   21.50  1042.¦  26.21  1911.¦  34.41  2301.¦
GP/M30    2488. Jounang Tchumo Charlin              67 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:30.20,0     41.47,4  (9272)    5.36 ¦   25.28  2332.¦  28.28  2479.¦  36.22  2559.¦
GP/W45     411. Joye Jacinthe                       61 Blonay                      1:39.03,3     36.46,7 (21235)    6.09 ¦   28.41   426.¦  31.28   416.¦  38.53   405.¦
GP/M30     309. Jucker Claude                       68 Erlenbach ZH                1:06.28,3     17.55,7  (2333)    4.07 ¦   19.51   440.¦  20.47   288.¦  25.49   276.¦
GP/M40    1547. Jucker Heinz                        66 Rutschwil-Dägerlen          1:30.27,6     38.57,7 (21236)    5.37 ¦   27.35  1731.¦  28.41  1573.¦  34.10  1341.¦
BG/PW      114. Jucker Jael Sophie                  96 STBern                         7.54,5      1.59,8 (32333)    4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30      78. Jucker Pia                          76 Wangen SZ                   1:14.01,8     14.27,6  (5330)    4.36 ¦   21.11    71.¦  23.36    82.¦  29.14    93.¦
GP/W30     997. Jud Irène                           76 Bern                        1:40.47,8     41.13,6 (19237)    6.15 ¦   30.33  1069.¦  31.57   981.¦  38.16   891.¦
GP/W45     101. Jud Laura                           59 Kaltbrunn                   1:23.23,8     21.07,2 (15338)    5.10 ¦   24.31   115.¦  26.17    99.¦  32.34   100.¦
GP/M40    1653. Jud-Moreno Rene                     65 Islisberg                   1:32.58,1     41.28,2 (10313)    5.46 ¦   27.00  1681.¦  29.35  1681.¦  36.22  1599.¦
GP/M40     285. Jud Yves                            65 F-Leimbach                  1:09.56,2     18.26,3  (3333)    4.20 ¦   20.45   385.¦  22.11   290.¦  26.59   224.¦
AG/WW      ---  Juen Monika                         50 Zürich                        45.59,6     17.01,2 (50334)    9.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     963. Juenger Andre                       81 Möhlin                      1:25.41,7     37.41,9  (3334)    5.19 ¦   23.09   726.¦  28.08  1066.¦  34.24  1019.¦
GP/M50     975. Juenger Manfred                     56 Möhlin                      1:39.42,6     42.57,7 (21237)    6.11 ¦   27.58   950.¦  31.13   970.¦  40.31   982.¦
GP/W20     147. Juilland Florence                   79 Morges                      1:21.36,8     27.03,8  (8315)    5.04 ¦   23.39   136.¦  25.47   136.¦  32.09   171.¦
GP/M20     261. Juker Stefan                        79 Bern                        1:10.21,2     22.21,4  (2335)    4.22 ¦   19.03   147.¦  21.39   211.¦  29.39   502.¦
BG/KW       44. Julen Celine                        94 Zermatt                        7.01,5      1.25,5 (33179)    4.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      223. Julier Céline                       98 Thun                           9.38,0      3.08,2 (31125)    6.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16     77. Julier Martin                       89 Bildungszentrum Interlake     20.58,1      5.14,6 (47190)    4.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Julier Nicolas+Fuchs Franziska      00 Thun                           9.54,6      1.48,7 (30127)    6.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    140. Jullier Joshu                       90 Zürich                        22.45,9      7.02,4 (41207)    4.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     411. Jundt Alex                          67 Bubendorf                   1:08.14,9     19.42,3  (2336)    4.14 ¦   20.09   523.¦  21.20   378.¦  26.44   407.¦
AG/AM18    200. Jundt Beat                          88 Gewerblich-industrielle B     28.22,6     13.10,5 (47248)    6.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    263. Jundt Naima                         90 Gymnasium Hofwil              28.51,7     10.44,2 (47374)    6.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GW      114. Jung Madeleine                      92 Buttwil                       10.41,7      4.44,4 (34057)    6.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     153. Jung Manuel                         65 Bern                        1:06.47,4     15.17,5  (1303)    4.09 ¦   19.09   135.¦  20.53   126.¦  26.44   190.¦
GP/M40     927. Jung Rene                           65 Weinfelden                  1:20.02,7     28.32,8 (12304)    4.58 ¦   23.14   983.¦  25.24   952.¦  31.24   898.¦
GP/M70      25. Jung Theo                           32 D-Ettlingen                 1:38.02,9     25.46,4 (19238)    6.05 ¦   29.33    35.¦  30.11    20.¦  38.18    21.¦
GP/M30    1921. Jungen Guido                        74 Aigle                       1:23.29,1     34.56,5 (10314)    5.11 ¦   23.21  1650.¦  26.34  1975.¦  33.32  2075.¦
AG/AW16    316. Jungen Saskia                       89 Bildungszentrum Interlake     30.16,9     12.09,4 (47191)    6.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      179. Junger Kyra                         96 Rohrbach                       8.18,4      2.23,7 (32261)    5.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    142. Junger Lara                         92 Rohrbach                      27.49,7     10.40,3 (45124)    5.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      139. Junger Melik                        98 Rohrbach                       8.17,0      2.06,6 (31815)    5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    458. Jungi Nathalie                      90 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau        36.51,2     18.43,7 (48545)    7.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2044. Jungi Richard                       67 Orpund                      1:24.47,4     36.14,8 (11306)    5.16 ¦   25.18  2286.¦  27.16  2190.¦  32.12  1742.¦
GP/M20     DNF  Jungi Silvan                        85 Bern                          48.32,9       Km 10  (3335)    ---- ¦   21.36   470.¦  26.56   947.¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    220. Junginger Stefan                    76 Myllykoski Continental 3      22.35,2      9.10,7 (44279)    4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1025. Jungo Hubert                        61 Alterswil FR                1:26.27,1     29.20,0 (13339)    5.22 ¦   23.48   865.¦  26.44   946.¦  35.54  1172.¦
GP/M45     132. Jungo Roger                         60 Flamatt                     1:08.06,2     10.59,1  (1304)    4.13 ¦   19.37   132.¦  21.30   133.¦  26.58   146.¦
GP/W30     301. Junker Doris                        71 Ostermundigen               1:23.31,6     23.57,4 (11307)    5.11 ¦   24.18   296.¦  26.20   289.¦  32.53   341.¦
GP/M30     792. Junker Hans-Peter                   73 Affoltern am Albis          1:13.06,2     24.33,6  (1305)    4.32 ¦   20.44   678.¦  23.10   799.¦  29.11   927.¦
GP/M45     664. Junker Horst                        59 Boll                        1:19.37,1     22.30,0  (7322)    4.56 ¦   22.24   573.¦  25.16   678.¦  31.56   734.¦
GP/W20     460. Junker Janine                       83 Bern                        1:33.54,2     39.21,2 (18284)    5.50 ¦   28.02   523.¦  29.48   470.¦  36.03   423.¦
BG/KM       92. Junker Kevin                        94 Boll                           7.05,5      1.27,3 (33180)    4.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14     60. Junker Philip                       91 Boll                          20.32,1      4.15,8 (41208)    4.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     185. Junker Rene                         64 Ipsach                      1:07.44,9     16.15,0  (4343)    4.12 ¦   19.55   243.¦  21.27   188.¦  26.21   153.¦
GP/W55      64. Junod Christine                     48 Münchenstein                1:32.08,3     25.06,1 (13340)    5.43 ¦   26.36    70.¦  29.15    67.¦  36.16    62.¦
GP/M30    1765. Jurjanz Ramon                       73 D-Herzogenaurach            1:22.06,4     33.33,8 (17295)    5.06 ¦   25.02  2213.¦  25.32  1625.¦  31.31  1560.¦
GP/M40    1199. Jurt Markus                         64 Meisterschwanden            1:24.06,2     32.36,3 (19239)    5.13 ¦   23.21  1016.¦  27.28  1392.¦  33.16  1208.¦
GP/W50      60. Just Albrecht Vroni                 56 Basel                       1:25.17,1     18.01,4 (12305)    5.17 ¦   24.08    50.¦  27.04    63.¦  34.04    80.¦
GP/W20     188. Just Christin                       78 Bassersdorf                 1:23.19,6     28.46,6  (9275)    5.10 ¦   23.48   145.¦  26.10   168.¦  33.20   250.¦
GP/M40    1221. Just Per                            63 Schnottwil                  1:24.28,7     32.58,8  (9277)    5.14 ¦   24.08  1219.¦  27.01  1292.¦  33.18  1212.¦
AG/AW16    111. Jüsy Barbara                        89 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld        25.34,5      7.27,0 (43519)    5.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     660. Jutz Otto                           72 Arbon                       1:11.34,9     23.02,3  (5331)    4.26 ¦   20.51   708.¦  22.44   684.¦  27.58   642.¦
AG/AM18    117. Jutzeler Michael                    88 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     22.52,8      7.40,7 (46589)    4.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     623. Jutzet Erwin                        51 Schmitten FR                1:53.55,6     55.33,2 (17296)    7.04 ¦   32.24   622.¦  35.26   616.¦  46.04   621.¦
GP/W50     138. Jutzet Luzia                        56 Schmitten FR                1:32.59,3     25.43,6 (14314)    5.46 ¦   26.38   133.¦  29.28   145.¦  36.51   149.¦
AG/AW20    506. Jutzet Marlise                      67 Grenchen                      29.10,8     13.05,2 (44280)    6.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     461. Jutzi Anna Rosa                     58 Aeschau                     1:42.08,5     39.51,9 (19240)    6.20 ¦   28.56   436.¦  32.35   468.¦  40.36   462.¦
BG/TW      201. Jutzi Caroline                      98 Grünen                         9.25,9      2.56,1 (31126)    5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      207. Jutzi Celine                        99 Brügg BE                       9.29,5      2.59,7 (31306)    5.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Jutzi Cyrill+Jutzi Stefan           01 Brügg BE                      10.00,7      1.54,8 (30128)    6.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      111. Jutzi Jessica                       96 Brügg BE                       7.50,6      1.55,9 (32272)    4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20      31. Jutzi Lukas                         81 Aeschau                       57.48,6      9.48,8  (1306)    3.35 ¦   16.46    37.¦  18.00    23.¦  23.02    38.¦
AG/AM13     59. Jutzi Martin                        93 Oberdiessbach                 22.46,3      3.37,3 (42149)    4.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      176. Jutzi Melanie                       96 Grünen                         8.16,4      2.21,7 (32097)    5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     234. Jutzi Michael                       83 Bowil                       1:09.38,9     21.39,1  (3336)    4.19 ¦   21.06   388.¦  21.23   188.¦  27.08   230.¦
AG/AM40     73. Jutzi Stefan                        64 Oberburg                      21.44,5      5.40,4 (43175)    4.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1374. Jutzi Stephan                       70 Zürich                      1:18.30,5     29.57,9 (15340)    4.52 ¦   22.51  1455.¦  24.42  1304.¦  30.56  1413.¦
AG/AM13    147. Jutzi Thiemo                        96 Oberdiessbach                 26.32,0      7.23,0 (42150)    5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     364. Jutzi Ulrich                        65 Wabern                      1:11.44,8     20.14,9  (2339)    4.27 ¦   20.11   284.¦  22.51   394.¦  28.41   423.¦
AG/AM40    412. Jutzi Urs                           64 Oberdiessbach                 28.52,2     12.48,1 (44281)    6.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     805. Jutzi Verena                        63 Bern                        2:09.58,2   1:06.03,6 (22178)    8.04 ¦   39.11   809.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Total 498



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.