25. Grand Prix von Bern - nach Name "G"

zu den MSM Ranglisten.
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦  Start - km 5 ¦ km 5 - km 10 ¦ km 10 - Ziel ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
AG/AW18    279. Gabaglio Sara                       88 Stettlen                      32.22,3     13.06,7 (48115)    6.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30    1035. Gabathuler Andrea                   72 Wettingen                   1:42.40,9     43.06,7 (22108)    6.22 ¦   30.21  1060.¦  32.44  1037.¦  39.35   992.¦
GP/W30     756. Gabathuler Karin                    70 Seon                        1:33.42,2     34.08,0 (20134)    5.49 ¦   26.51   662.¦  29.04   672.¦  37.45   854.¦
AG/AW20    326. Gaberell Simone                     68 Bern                          27.05,7     11.00,1 (46136)    5.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     189. Gaberthueel Godi                    50 Neerach                     1:19.55,7     21.33,3  (6208)    4.57 ¦   23.06   193.¦  25.14   183.¦  31.34   186.¦
AG/AM18    178. Gabi Mathieu                        87 Lehrwerkstätten Bern          26.04,1     10.52,0 (47543)    5.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Gabi Theres                         55 Niederbipp                    45.30,4     16.32,0 (50187)    9.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     828. Gächter Peter                       59 Solothurn                   1:22.28,8     25.21,7 (14196)    5.07 ¦   24.39  1017.¦  26.22   887.¦  31.26   663.¦
GP/M30     364. Gacond Xavier                       76 Zürich                      1:07.31,6     18.59,0  (4191)    4.11 ¦   19.54   457.¦  21.17   364.¦  26.19   340.¦
AG/AW20     15. Gadient Samira                      84 Bern                          18.40,1      2.34,5 (41133)    3.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20      58. Gadola Giulio                       86 Muzzano                     1:00.30,0     12.30,2  (1195)    3.45 ¦   17.31    58.¦  19.13    65.¦  23.45    61.¦
GP/M20      44. Gadola Silvio                       85 Muzzano                       59.28,6     11.28,8  (1196)    3.41 ¦   17.15    50.¦  18.45    46.¦  23.27    50.¦
GP/M60     159. Gaemiger Erich                      46 Henau                       1:25.57,9     26.24,1 (10209)    5.20 ¦   25.09   182.¦  27.05   151.¦  33.42   152.¦
AG/AW13    101. Gaeng Laura                         93 Ittigen                       30.26,9     10.34,5 (47667)    6.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1383. Gaerber Roger                       72 Steffisburg                 1:18.37,4     30.04,8  (7180)    4.53 ¦   22.53  1469.¦  25.22  1556.¦  30.21  1235.¦
GP/W50     284. Gaertner Anita                      54 Basel                       1:46.05,2     38.49,5 (20135)    6.35 ¦   30.16   285.¦  34.18   290.¦  41.30   274.¦
GP/W30     261. Gaeumann Coni                       70 Mettmenstetten              1:22.22,1     22.47,9  (4194)    5.07 ¦   23.37   234.¦  26.40   327.¦  32.05   260.¦
GP/W45     121. Gaeumann Dora                       61 Frauenkappelen              1:24.41,0     22.24,4  (7181)    5.15 ¦   24.14   101.¦  26.38   117.¦  33.48   157.¦
GP/W20     228. Gaeumann Miriam                     82 Thun                        1:24.56,9     30.23,9 (16173)    5.16 ¦   24.03   167.¦  26.45   217.¦  34.08   315.¦
BG/KM      150. Gaeumann Patrick                    94 Mettmenstetten                 7.41,7      2.03,5 (33114)    4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     302. Gaeumann Rudolf                     61 Frauenkappelen              1:12.44,0     15.36,9  (3192)    4.31 ¦   21.29   402.¦  22.43   270.¦  28.30   275.¦
AG/AM18     82. Gaeumann Thomas                     88 Bargen BE                     21.30,3      6.18,2 (42102)    4.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1182. Gaeumann Thomas                     80 Thun                        1:35.16,6     47.16,8 (19128)    5.55 ¦   28.44  1226.¦  30.41  1199.¦  35.50  1095.¦
GP/M30    1210. Gaeumann Walter                     68 Bern                        1:17.05,9     28.33,3  (4195)    4.47 ¦   21.40   980.¦  24.25  1208.¦  30.59  1428.¦
GP/M55     565. Gaeumann Walter                     51 Thun                        1:40.30,8     42.08,4 (10210)    6.14 ¦   24.29   303.¦  29.28   466.¦  46.33   625.¦
GP/M30     DNF  Gaeumann Werner                     70 Bern                          22.05,8        Km 5  (5205)    ---- ¦   22.05  1148.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     339. Gafner Ana                          65 Thun                        1:29.03,1     25.08,5 (20136)    5.32 ¦   26.42   420.¦  27.57   320.¦  34.22   304.¦
GP/M30     466. Gafner Andy                         71 Oberwil i. S.               1:08.53,1     20.20,5  (2213)    4.16 ¦   18.38   232.¦  22.02   511.¦  28.12   690.¦
GP/M20    1184. Gafner Bernhard                     80 Biel/Bienne                 1:35.39,3     47.39,5  (6209)    5.56 ¦   26.48  1150.¦  30.16  1185.¦  38.33  1184.¦
GP/M45     650. Gafner Bruno                        58 Oberhofen Thun'see          1:19.27,2     22.20,1 (15194)    4.56 ¦   22.55   679.¦  25.05   650.¦  31.26   661.¦
AG/AM40    152. Gafner Christoph                    65 Oberwil i. S.                 23.23,7      7.19,6 (43122)    4.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     782. Gafner Claude                       74 Moutier                     1:12.59,3     24.26,7  (5206)    4.32 ¦   22.35  1352.¦  23.17   830.¦  27.06   470.¦
GP/W30     468. Gafner Cornelia                     72 Nidau                       1:27.38,4     28.04,2 (11197)    5.26 ¦   25.29   447.¦  27.13   390.¦  34.56   565.¦
AG/AM13      6. Gafner David                        93 Oberwil i. S.                 19.41,9      0.32,9 (42103)    4.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    117. Gafner Deborah                      91 Erlenbach i. S.               27.08,7      9.59,3 (44161)    5.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      206. Gafner Fabian                       96 Oberdiessbach                  7.47,5      2.06,2 (32559)    4.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    204. Gafner Florian                      89 Gewerblich-industrielle B     24.50,0      9.06,5 (42368)    5.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     453. Gafner Fredi                        54 Ettingen                    1:21.22,6     24.37,7  (3193)    5.03 ¦   21.18   192.¦  25.58   478.¦  34.05   630.¦
BG/TM      295. Gafner Janis                        99 Oberdiessbach                  9.32,8      3.22,4 (31576)    5.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Gafner Jelena+Heinrich Martin       01 Uttigen                       12.40,5      4.34,6 (30086)    7.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13      3. Gafner Jonas                        93 Erlenbach i. S.               19.21,2      0.12,2 (42104)    4.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1736. Gafner Julien                       73 Chaumont                    1:21.47,5     33.14,9 (12170)    5.04 ¦   22.45  1410.¦  25.09  1462.¦  33.52  2154.¦
BG/KW      260. Gafner Leandra                      94 Bern                           9.50,6      4.14,6 (33115)    6.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      302. Gafner Luca                         99 Uttigen                        9.36,7      3.26,3 (31577)    6.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20     34. Gafner Lukas                        75 Homberg b. Thun               16.06,6      2.42,1 (41134)    3.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14      3. Gafner Lukas                        91 Allblacks Thun                16.38,4      0.22,1 (41606)    3.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2089. Gafner Marcel                       72 Unterseen                   1:25.23,2     36.50,6  (9180)    5.18 ¦   24.10  1945.¦  26.43  2024.¦  34.28  2260.¦
GP/M30     795. Gafner Matthias                     68 Erlenbach i. S.             1:13.07,5     24.34,9  (4196)    4.32 ¦   20.33   629.¦  23.30   901.¦  29.03   894.¦
AG/AM13     36. Gafner Micha                        95 Oberwil i. S.                 21.46,5      2.37,5 (44162)    4.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     386. Gafner Niklaus                      66 Erlenbach i. S.             1:12.27,2     20.57,3  (3194)    4.30 ¦   20.05   266.¦  23.02   422.¦  29.19   529.¦
GP/M45      46. Gafner Paul                         59 Gränichen                   1:04.02,9      6.55,8  (1197)    3.58 ¦   18.40    59.¦  20.21    56.¦  25.00    38.¦
GP/M45    1468. Gafner René                         57 Thun                        1:52.57,3     55.50,2 (22109)    7.01 ¦   34.02  1486.¦  35.17  1463.¦  43.37  1450.¦
GP/M45     240. Gafner Roland                       61 Gasel                       1:11.09,4     14.02,3  (3195)    4.25 ¦   20.59   314.¦  22.18   224.¦  27.51   209.¦
AG/AW16    313. Gafner Rosina                       89 Habkern                       30.12,1     12.04,6 (45078)    6.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    307. Gafner Sabrina                      88 Berufsschule des Detailha     33.57,6     14.42,0 (46650)    7.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      323. Gafner Simea                        96 Bern                          10.05,4      4.10,7 (32066)    6.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M16      16. Gafner Valentin                     90 Gränichen                   1:08.53,8      7.38,0  (2214)    4.16 ¦   18.15     2.¦  20.53     8.¦  29.45    37.¦
GP/M55     344. Gafundi Damien                      50 Vétroz                      1:27.19,6     28.57,2 (11198)    5.25 ¦   25.33   393.¦  27.09   315.¦  34.36   333.¦
GP/M45     142. Gähweiler Charly                    60 Oberentfelden               1:08.43,4     11.36,3  (2215)    4.16 ¦   19.33   123.¦  21.39   144.¦  27.31   189.¦
GP/M20      57. Gähweiler Michael                   82 Hellikon                    1:00.27,2     12.27,4  (1198)    3.45 ¦   17.14    49.¦  19.04    58.¦  24.08    73.¦
GP/M45      17. Gähwiler Kurt                       59 Zuzwil SG                   1:01.23,8      4.16,7  (1199)    3.48 ¦   17.53    20.¦  19.24    17.¦  24.05    16.¦
AG/AW20    323. Gähwiler Susanne                    72 BEArs 2                       27.03,7     10.58,1 (42705)    5.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1238. Gaillard Olivier                    61 Bern                        1:32.13,0     35.05,9 (15195)    5.43 ¦   27.57  1373.¦  29.41  1285.¦  34.33  1053.¦
GP/M40    1429. Gaines Rodney                       65 Wabern                      1:28.08,7     36.38,8  (9181)    5.28 ¦   23.09   964.¦  27.24  1383.¦  37.34  1680.¦
GP/W55       1. Gajic Stefica                       48 Eggenwil                    1:07.02,2       -----  (2216)    4.09 ¦   19.43     1.¦  21.02     1.¦  26.16     1.¦
AG/AM40    449. Galbier Bruno                       53 Birsfelden                    30.02,9     13.58,8 (46137)    6.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Galeazzi Ida                        56 Münsingen                     43.27,0     14.28,6 (50188)    9.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WM      ---  Galeazzi Mario                      61 Münsingen                     43.26,6     13.04,2 (50189)    9.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     503. Gall André                          54 Bern                        1:22.36,7     25.51,8  (8185)    5.08 ¦   24.07   571.¦  26.19   521.¦  32.09   443.¦
GP/W40     728. Gall Eveline                        62 Hunzenschwil                1:44.35,2     40.40,6 (20137)    6.29 ¦   30.29   732.¦  33.02   724.¦  41.02   730.¦
AG/AW13     71. Gall Lisa                           93 Bern                          27.57,6      8.05,2 (44163)    5.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13    109. Gall Mario                          95 Bern                          24.18,2      5.09,2 (45079)    5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     170. Galla Stéphane                      78 St-Cergue                   1:07.00,7     19.00,9  (3196)    4.09 ¦   19.23   179.¦  21.06   167.¦  26.31   195.¦
BG/TM      267. Gallana Giulio                      99 Bern                           9.14,4      3.04,0 (31578)    5.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    196. Gallati Kauer Anouk Patricia        68 Zumikon                       25.43,8      9.38,2 (44164)    5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Gallati Mary                        54 Urtenen-Schönbühl             36.15,9      7.17,5 (50190)    7.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Gallati Ursula                      62 Jona                          43.52,2     14.53,8 (50191)    9.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     380. Gallego Silvia                      76 Bütschwil                   1:25.36,7     26.02,5 (15196)    5.19 ¦   26.34   613.¦  26.53   355.¦  32.08   265.¦
GP/M30    1515. Gallert Jens                        72 Rheinfelden                 1:19.39,6     31.07,0  (3197)    4.56 ¦   21.57  1085.¦  26.19  1894.¦  31.22  1526.¦
GP/M20     669. Galley Philippe                     83 Granges-Marnand             1:19.03,3     31.03,5 (15197)    4.54 ¦   22.48   684.¦  24.51   648.¦  31.23   701.¦
GP/M20      87. Galli Andre                         77 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:02.38,8     14.39,0  (1200)    3.53 ¦   18.20   102.¦  19.33    79.¦  24.44    91.¦
AG/AW20    500. Galli Eveline                       72 Bätterkinden                  29.07,8     13.02,2 (44165)    6.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    300. Galli Hans                          51 Bern                          26.31,1     10.27,0 (44166)    5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    262. Galli Lukas                         86 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau        23.16,3      9.51,8 (42393)    4.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     669. Galli Patrik                        67 Günsberg                    1:11.42,6     23.10,0  (3198)    4.27 ¦   20.36   643.¦  21.55   489.¦  29.10   921.¦
GP/M30    2134. Gälli Paul                          70 Solothurn                   1:25.46,3     37.13,7 (14694)    5.19 ¦   25.48  2422.¦  26.49  2053.¦  33.08  1961.¦
AG/AM20    420. Galli Stefan                        73 Bätterkinden                  25.54,7     12.30,2 (44167)    5.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    127. Galli Walter                        54 Jegenstorf                    22.53,1      6.49,0 (42908)    4.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45      82. Galliker Helen                      60 Urswil                      1:21.58,9     19.42,3  (8186)    5.05 ¦   24.05    95.¦  26.06    94.¦  31.47    71.¦
AG/AW14    281. Galliker Stefanie                   91 Sekundarschule Interlaken     37.42,2     20.32,8 (48648)    8.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     675. Gallin Louis                        61 Saas im Prättigau           1:19.48,6     22.41,5 (16174)    4.57 ¦   23.11   736.¦  26.03   819.¦  30.33   547.¦
AG/AW20    116. Gallo Elena                         74 Gemeinde Eggiwil              24.37,1      8.31,5 (43660)    5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1614. Galster Olivier                     67 Chavornay                   1:20.32,5     31.59,9 (10211)    5.00 ¦   23.00  1525.¦  25.30  1611.¦  32.01  1695.¦
GP/M50    1049. Gamber Andreas                      53 Lichtensteig                1:50.22,9     53.38,0 (17184)    6.51 ¦   30.19  1042.¦  34.54  1044.¦  45.09  1051.¦
GP/M45     554. Gamboni Luca                        61 Unterseen                   1:17.50,6     20.43,5  (8188)    4.50 ¦   23.34   811.¦  24.35   547.¦  29.41   418.¦
GP/M70      22. Gambuzza Angelo                     35 Biel/Bienne                 1:36.52,1     24.35,6 (16175)    6.01 ¦   28.02    28.¦  31.02    28.¦  37.47    19.¦
AG/WW      ---  Gammenthaler Edith                  33 Burgdorf                      37.12,2      8.13,8 (50192)    7.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    432. Gammenthaler Fitz Yolanda           58 Bern                          33.28,8     16.16,3 (48116)    7.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    255. Gammenthaler Marianne               60 Zollbrück                     29.04,6     11.52,1 (46138)    6.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GM        2. Gammenthaler Samuel                 92 Zollbrück                      5.06,0      0.01,2 (34036)    3.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    213. Gammenthaler Thomas                 61 Zollbrück                     24.37,5      8.33,4 (43124)    5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     108. Gammeter Alexandra                  79 Thun                        1:19.40,3     25.07,3  (5208)    4.57 ¦   22.26    88.¦  25.18   115.¦  31.54   158.¦
GP/M30    2727. Gammeter Michael                    76 Bern                        1:35.10,1     46.37,5 (15198)    5.54 ¦   27.48  2790.¦  30.33  2765.¦  36.48  2607.¦
GP/M65      51. Gander Herbert                      41 Matten b. Interl            1:29.29,3     23.46,3 (10212)    5.33 ¦   25.51    55.¦  28.23    54.¦  35.14    48.¦
GP/M30     891. Gander Manuel                       74 Aarberg                     1:14.10,7     25.38,1  (5209)    4.36 ¦   22.15  1217.¦  23.24   869.¦  28.30   762.¦
GP/W30     765. Gander Natalie                      72 Gerolfingen                 1:33.57,3     34.23,1 (18175)    5.50 ¦   28.03   838.¦  29.27   718.¦  36.26   723.¦
GP/M40     455. Gander Peter                        65 Gerolfingen                 1:13.18,0     21.48,1  (3199)    4.33 ¦   20.37   359.¦  23.22   497.¦  29.17   521.¦
AG/AM20    312. Gander Stefan                       80 Basel                         24.13,8     10.49,3 (48117)    5.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1286. Ganguillet Laurent                  65 Bettens                     1:25.31,9     34.02,0 (12171)    5.18 ¦   24.29  1296.¦  27.16  1346.¦  33.46  1275.¦
AG/AW20    195. Ganguillet Simone                   86 Ittigen                       25.43,6      9.38,0 (44168)    5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     520. Ganguin Christine                   65 Eschert                     1:34.34,2     30.39,6 (12172)    5.52 ¦   26.16   379.¦  30.04   530.¦  38.13   605.¦
GP/W30     621. Gantenbein Brigitta                 71 Bern                        1:30.56,7     31.22,5 (18176)    5.39 ¦   26.29   591.¦  28.23   565.¦  36.03   691.¦
GP/W30     970. Gantenbein Glaudia                  74 Winterthur                  1:40.06,3     40.32,1 (19129)    6.13 ¦   29.55  1032.¦  31.37   950.¦  38.33   913.¦
GP/M55     427. Gantenbein Josef                    48 Spiegel b. Bern             1:31.26,5     33.04,1  (7182)    5.40 ¦   26.36   460.¦  28.46   426.¦  36.04   401.¦
GP/M30     296. Gantenbein Martin                   76 Oberentfelden               1:06.13,8     17.41,2  (1201)    4.06 ¦   19.20   337.¦  20.49   292.¦  26.04   303.¦
GP/W30     540. Gantenbein Monika                   72 Bern                        1:29.15,9     29.41,7 (17185)    5.32 ¦   26.26   579.¦  28.26   576.¦  34.22   510.¦
GP/M30    1981. Gantenbein Stefan                   74 Emch+Berger 3               1:24.05,0     35.32,4 (10736)    5.13 ¦   23.45  1799.¦  26.26  1936.¦  33.53  2155.¦
GP/W45     449. Gantenbein Susanne                  57 Watt                        1:41.03,3     38.46,7 (18177)    6.16 ¦   30.05   487.¦  31.40   428.¦  39.18   422.¦
GP/M50     629. Gantin Jean-Paul                    56 F-Sciez                     1:25.54,2     29.09,3 (22111)    5.20 ¦   24.36   639.¦  27.17   663.¦  33.59   620.¦
GP/M14      25. Ganz Benjamin                       91 Bern                        1:23.21,4     20.09,6 (12173)    5.10 ¦   23.21    20.¦  25.58    22.¦  34.01    38.¦
GP/M18      76. Ganz David                          87 Bern                        1:17.33,2     18.09,1  (4197)    4.49 ¦   21.42    64.¦  24.36    76.¦  31.15    94.¦
GP/M50     597. Ganz Matthias                       56 Bern                        1:25.21,2     28.36,3 (13234)    5.18 ¦   24.20   604.¦  27.02   627.¦  33.57   619.¦
GP/M30    1184. Ganzmann Lukas                      76 Sutz                        1:16.51,0     28.18,4  (7183)    4.46 ¦   21.58  1096.¦  24.41  1298.¦  30.10  1193.¦
GP/W30     483. Ganzoni Cristina                    75 Allschwil                   1:27.55,7     28.21,5 (15199)    5.27 ¦   27.08   702.¦  27.53   490.¦  32.53   343.¦
GP/M30     964. Garate Luis                         67 Pregassona                  1:14.49,6     26.17,0  (4198)    4.38 ¦   21.53  1051.¦  22.55   731.¦  30.00  1138.¦
AG/WW      ---  Garcia Eva                          74 Moosseedorf                   37.54,2      8.55,8 (50193)    8.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     732. Garcia Helia                        76 Bern                        1:33.22,8     33.48,6 (19131)    5.48 ¦   26.47   656.¦  29.44   771.¦  36.50   772.¦
AG/AM14    177. Garcia Nelson                       91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           24.30,8      8.14,5 (45438)    5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    249. Garcia Nicolas                      86 Renens VD                     23.09,6      9.45,1 (45080)    4.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2672. Gardasevic Predrag                  71 Horgen                      1:33.52,2     45.19,6 (20139)    5.49 ¦   27.31  2746.¦  29.23  2635.¦  36.56  2624.¦
AG/AW18    265. Gardi Melanie                       88 Gymnasium Oberaargau          31.45,4     12.29,8 (43511)    6.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    294. Gardi Yannik Michael                90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           34.07,3     18.23,8 (45439)    7.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45       4. Gardner Angela                      61 Genève                      1:06.47,2      4.30,6  (2217)    4.09 ¦   19.13     4.¦  21.18     4.¦  26.15     4.¦
GP/M50      62. Gareri Vincent                      54 Wintzenheim Atletic Club    1:08.46,1     12.01,2  (3796)    4.16 ¦   20.06    84.¦  21.40    61.¦  26.59    57.¦
BG/PW      132. Gariuolo Michelle                   96 STBern                         8.03,6      2.08,9 (32324)    5.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2716. Garius Martin                       69 Vinelz                      1:34.53,7     46.21,1 (19132)    5.53 ¦   29.26  2902.¦  30.56  2791.¦  34.30  2271.¦
GP/M40    1698. Garnhartner Beat                    64 KBS Biel 3                  1:34.34,3     43.04,4 (14738)    5.52 ¦   28.19  1780.¦  29.59  1718.¦  36.15  1586.¦
BG/TM      107. Garo Nicola                         97 Münchenbuchsee                 8.02,6      1.52,2 (31579)    5.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     521. Garo Roland                         68 Urtenen-Schönbühl           1:09.43,8     21.11,2  (3200)    4.19 ¦   19.41   405.¦  22.14   545.¦  27.48   603.¦
GP/M50     452. Garrone Dominique                   53 Monthey                     1:21.22,2     24.37,3 (11200)    5.03 ¦   24.07   570.¦  25.37   437.¦  31.37   400.¦
GP/M18     173. Gartwyl Beat                        87 Bildungszentrum Interlake   1:31.42,5     32.18,4  (9706)    5.41 ¦   24.57   149.¦  29.33   180.¦  37.11   177.¦
AG/AM20    342. Gasche Michael                      75 Derendingen                   24.35,3     11.10,8 (44169)    5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60     282. Gasche Otto                         45 Derendingen                 1:37.11,1     37.37,3 (17186)    6.02 ¦   27.03   261.¦  30.56   286.¦  39.10   286.¦
AG/AW16    330. Gasche Sybille                      89 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     30.33,9     12.26,4 (43562)    6.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    361. Gasche Urs                          55 Fraubrunnen                   27.36,9     11.32,8 (47040)    5.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55      97. Gasner Christian                    50 Schüpfen                    1:14.57,5     16.35,1  (3201)    4.39 ¦   21.13    82.¦  23.31    83.¦  30.12   115.¦
GP/M30    1576. Gaspar Gabor                        76 Zollikon                    1:20.14,8     31.42,2 (15200)    4.59 ¦   24.32  2047.¦  25.13  1490.¦  30.29  1272.¦
GP/M45     706. Gasparini Fabrizio                  61 Lausen                      1:20.26,9     23.19,8  (8189)    4.59 ¦   23.27   783.¦  25.38   747.¦  31.21   647.¦
AG/WM      ---  Gasparini Luca                      65 Flamatt                       49.35,5     19.13,1 (50194)   10.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14     16. Gasparini Nils                      92 Lausen                        18.24,8      2.08,5 (41135)    3.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18     78. Gasparis Irini                      88 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld        25.57,8      6.42,2 (43517)    5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1334. Gasparis Markos                     58 Uetendorf                   1:36.05,0     38.57,9 (15201)    5.58 ¦   26.10  1221.¦  30.39  1347.¦  39.15  1354.¦
AG/AM20    424. Gass Baptiste                       83 Bern                          25.56,8     12.32,3 (48118)    5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     913. Gass Gerhard                        54 Oberhünigen                 1:35.26,6     38.41,7 (12174)    5.55 ¦   26.25   851.¦  30.02   914.¦  38.58   945.¦
GP/W20     229. Gass Lia                            78 Basel                       1:24.58,0     30.25,0 (13235)    5.16 ¦   25.55   333.¦  27.40   287.¦  31.21   122.¦
GP/M45      52. Gasser Beat                         58 Ostermundigen               1:04.22,7      7.15,6  (1202)    4.00 ¦   18.39    56.¦  20.13    48.¦  25.30    64.¦
GP/W20     362. Gasser Carole                       80 Bern                        1:30.00,8     35.27,8 (20140)    5.35 ¦   26.49   400.¦  29.05   413.¦  34.05   310.¦
GP/M30     347. Gasser Christoph                    69 Bern                        1:07.12,5     18.39,9  (2218)    4.10 ¦   20.07   517.¦  21.06   331.¦  25.58   291.¦
GP/M20     456. Gasser David                        77 Liestal                     1:14.52,3     26.52,5 (11201)    4.39 ¦   22.51   690.¦  23.39   453.¦  28.21   342.¦
AG/AM18     77. Gasser Edwin                        88 Gemeinde Eggiwil              21.23,8      6.11,7 (43661)    4.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     822. Gasser Florence                     74 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:35.25,5     35.51,3 (21162)    5.55 ¦   27.30   770.¦  30.03   807.¦  37.51   863.¦
AG/AM20    113. Gasser Georg                        78 TV Niederhasli                20.21,2      6.56,7 (42725)    4.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     603. Gasser Gerhard                      49 Köniz                       1:47.37,2     49.14,8 (19133)    6.41 ¦   30.06   602.¦  34.15   601.¦  43.15   604.¦
GP/M50     432. Gasser Hans                         54 Muri b. Bern                1:20.56,1     24.11,2  (8190)    5.01 ¦   23.10   433.¦  25.35   430.¦  32.10   447.¦
GP/M20     568. Gasser Hanspeter                    83 Gemeinde Eggiwil            1:16.59,6     28.59,8 (14726)    4.47 ¦   21.45   504.¦  24.21   575.¦  30.52   632.¦
AG/AW20    105. Gasser Irene                        85 Gemeinde Eggiwil              24.22,2      8.16,6 (43662)    5.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    338. Gasser Katharina                    71 Bern                          27.14,4     11.08,8 (48119)    5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     467. Gasser Madeleine                    58 Naters                      1:42.43,7     40.27,1 (19134)    6.23 ¦   28.29   405.¦  32.21   460.¦  41.52   488.¦
GP/W20     722. Gasser Marlen                       81 Frauenkappelen              1:49.21,3     54.48,3 (17187)    6.47 ¦   29.20   620.¦  36.38   742.¦  43.21   720.¦
GP/M50    1033. Gasser Martin                       53 Frauenkappelen              1:47.36,5     50.51,6 (17188)    6.41 ¦   29.20  1013.¦  35.21  1050.¦  42.54  1031.¦
AG/AM20    404. Gasser Mathias                      79 Belp                          25.34,6     12.10,1 (46685)    5.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M16     124. Gasser Nadal                        90 BFF BERN - Berufs-, Fach-   1:42.11,0     40.55,2 (16656)    6.20 ¦   27.57   107.¦  29.37   109.¦  44.35   127.¦
AG/AM20    480. Gasser Oskar                        68 Emdthal                       26.56,8     13.32,3 (44170)    5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     583. Gasser Philipp                      84 Krattigen                   1:17.22,8     29.23,0 (12175)    4.48 ¦   22.06   566.¦  23.59   510.¦  31.17   688.¦
GP/M45     817. Gasser Rudolf                       58 Lanzenhäusern               1:22.18,3     25.11,2  (7185)    5.06 ¦   23.30   800.¦  25.27   716.¦  33.20   909.¦
BG/KW      152. Gasser Tabea                        93 Lanzenhäusern                  8.03,0      2.27,0 (33116)    5.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    575. Gasser Therese                      68 Bern                          29.58,4     13.52,8 (46141)    6.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     167. Gasser Thomas                       69 Thayngen                    1:03.12,7     14.40,1  (1203)    3.55 ¦   19.03   287.¦  19.55   160.¦  24.13   124.¦
GP/W50     254. Gasser Verena                       55 Binningen                   1:42.11,9     34.56,2 (19135)    6.21 ¦   29.59   271.¦  32.52   274.¦  39.20   229.¦
GP/M55      51. Gasser Willi                        51 Frenkendorf                 1:12.32,3     14.09,9  (4199)    4.30 ¦   20.59    64.¦  22.55    51.¦  28.37    50.¦
GP/W20     535. Gassmann Alexandra                  77 Sursee                      1:36.43,5     42.10,5 (15203)    6.00 ¦   27.05   431.¦  30.02   491.¦  39.35   616.¦
AG/AM40    358. Gassmann Beat                       59 Affoltern am Albis            27.34,5     11.30,4 (42105)    5.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    654. Gassmann Daniela                    82 Ebikon                        31.06,4     15.00,8 (48120)    6.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     658. Gassmann Dominik                    81 Aarwangen                   1:18.54,1     30.54,3 (12176)    4.54 ¦   21.28   440.¦  25.08   685.¦  32.16   804.¦
BG/KW      213. Gassmann Florence                   93 Stettlen                       8.46,4      3.10,4 (33117)    5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16     18. Gassmann Romario                    90 Affoltern am Albis            17.42,3      1.58,8 (41136)    3.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     372. Gassmann Susanne                    79 Wichtrach                   1:30.19,9     35.46,9 (15204)    5.36 ¦   26.22   369.¦  28.42   385.¦  35.15   380.¦
GP/W30      70. Gassmann Ursula                     69 Wetzikon ZH                 1:13.01,8     13.27,6  (5210)    4.32 ¦   21.22    74.¦  23.04    66.¦  28.35    69.¦
GP/M40    1867. Gassner Christian                   64 Meikirch                    1:50.24,9     58.55,0 (21163)    6.51 ¦   29.58  1859.¦  35.35  1872.¦  44.51  1861.¦
GP/W60       6. Gassner Heidi                       44 Bern                        1:25.56,9     16.26,7  (8192)    5.20 ¦   25.19     8.¦  27.04     6.¦  33.32     6.¦
GP/W30     704. Gassner Irene                       69 Ipsach                      1:32.38,2     33.04,0 (21164)    5.45 ¦   26.44   645.¦  28.58   658.¦  36.55   781.¦
AG/AW14     78. Gassner Laurissa                    91 Realschule Triesen            25.33,8      8.24,4 (45440)    5.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     865. Gassner Ueli                        68 Ipsach                      1:13.55,4     25.22,8  (8193)    4.35 ¦   22.08  1170.¦  23.27   885.¦  28.19   715.¦
AG/AM20    315. Gathmann Sebastian                  74 Bern                          24.16,4     10.51,9 (42106)    5.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     856. Gattiker Björn                      76 D-Reutlingen                1:13.50,1     25.17,5  (9182)    4.35 ¦   22.31  1326.¦  23.13   808.¦  28.05   673.¦
GP/M30    1239. Gattlen Andre                       69 Bern                        1:17.26,0     28.53,4  (7186)    4.48 ¦   22.57  1504.¦  24.22  1193.¦  30.06  1171.¦
AG/AW18    245. Gattlen Tamara                      87 Gewerblich-industrielle B     31.05,9     11.50,3 (47237)    6.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     172. Gauch Beat                          66 Alterswil FR                1:07.27,9     15.58,0  (3202)    4.11 ¦   19.26   172.¦  21.28   190.¦  26.33   173.¦
GP/M40      11. Gauch Bertrand                      65 Fribourg                      58.05,9      6.36,0  (1204)    3.36 ¦   16.52    10.¦  18.20    10.¦  22.53    11.¦
GP/M60     329. Gauch Peter                         42 Schmitten FR                1:43.15,9     43.42,1 (17189)    6.25 ¦   28.13   300.¦  32.15   327.¦  42.47   335.¦
GP/M20    1013. Gaudenz Jon                         78 St. Gallen                  1:27.16,6     39.16,8 (11202)    5.25 ¦   25.50  1075.¦  27.19   989.¦  34.06   991.¦
AG/AW20    216. Gaudenz Ladina                      80 D & B                         26.00,0      9.54,4 (42456)    5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     630. Gaudy Christine                     69 Sutz                        1:31.05,8     31.31,6 (12177)    5.39 ¦   26.18   566.¦  28.48   629.¦  35.58   678.¦
BG/KM        4. Gaugler Mike                        94 Hochwald                       5.52,7      0.14,5 (33119)    3.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14     24. Gäumann Alena                       91 TSV Frauenkappelen            22.15,2      5.05,8 (42613)    4.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W18      41. Gäumann Andrea                      87 Gewerblich-industrielle B   1:46.18,7     32.26,9 (21575)    6.36 ¦   29.20    36.¦  33.16    37.¦  43.42    45.¦
GP/M30    2927. Gäumann Beat                        67 Schindellegi                1:47.36,4     59.03,8 (14199)    6.41 ¦   28.59  2883.¦  35.10  2947.¦  43.27  2921.¦
GP/M45      76. Gäumann Bruno                       60 Spiegel b. Bern             1:05.26,6      8.19,5  (1205)    4.03 ¦   18.44    62.¦  20.39    74.¦  26.02    88.¦
GP/M20     512. Gäumann Christoph                   82 Bargen BE                   1:15.50,3     27.50,5  (8194)    4.42 ¦   23.00   706.¦  23.58   509.¦  28.51   403.¦
GP/M20     833. Gäumann Daniel                      82 Bern                        1:22.33,1     34.33,3  (6210)    5.07 ¦   23.00   707.¦  26.18   851.¦  33.14   910.¦
GP/W45     447. Gäumann Eva-Maria                   59 Sports-Team-Haueter 10      1:41.00,6     38.44,0 (18174)    6.16 ¦   29.07   447.¦  31.57   441.¦  39.55   440.¦
GP/M16      64. Gäumann Gregory                     89 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau      1:21.24,8     20.09,0  (8733)    5.03 ¦   23.55    63.¦  25.31    57.¦  31.58    67.¦
AG/AW14     28. Gäumann Larissa                     91 TSV Frauenkappelen            22.30,3      5.20,9 (42596)    4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      279. Gäumann Nicole                      96 Mettmenstetten                 9.07,8      3.13,1 (32067)    5.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     446. Gäumann Roger                       62 Münchenbuchsee              1:13.12,9     21.43,0  (5211)    4.32 ¦   20.40   368.¦  23.13   459.¦  29.18   524.¦
GP/M20     366. Gäumann Samuel                      77 Bern                        1:12.53,8     24.54,0 (15205)    4.31 ¦   20.07   248.¦  23.03   363.¦  29.43   510.¦
GP/W40     666. Gäumann Theres                      63 Thun                        1:40.04,8     36.10,2 (19136)    6.13 ¦   28.43   640.¦  32.16   690.¦  39.04   650.¦
GP/M16     105. Gauthey Jérôme                      89 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau      1:33.12,8     31.57,0 (22438)    5.47 ¦   31.09   127.¦  29.35   108.¦  32.27    73.¦
GP/M40     225. Gauthier Pierre                     65 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:08.42,4     17.12,5  (1206)    4.16 ¦   19.13   144.¦  21.51   241.¦  27.37   287.¦
GP/W40      57. Gautschi Claudia                    64 Thunstetten                 1:16.28,8     12.34,2  (8195)    4.45 ¦   22.11    53.¦  24.14    55.¦  30.03    56.¦
AG/AM13     37. Gautschi Daniel                     93 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           21.52,5      2.43,5 (45441)    4.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     123. Gautschi Franziska                  62 Reinach AG                  1:20.19,0     16.24,4  (9183)    4.59 ¦   24.06   183.¦  25.18   118.¦  30.53   101.¦
AG/AW40      1. Gautschi Maja                       64 Bertschikon                   17.12,5       ----- (41137)    3.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     872. Gautschi Markus                     75 Münchenbuchsee              1:13.59,4     25.26,8  (6211)    4.35 ¦   21.37   955.¦  23.44   961.¦  28.38   794.¦
BG/KM       30. Gautschi Oliver                     93 Zollikofen                     6.25,0      0.46,8 (33120)    4.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GW       85. Gautschi Sandra                     91 Zollikofen                     8.06,8      2.09,5 (34037)    5.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W14      20. Gautschi Stefanie                   91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee         1:53.17,4     32.31,1 (21596)    7.02 ¦   32.13    20.¦  36.49    20.¦  44.14    21.¦
AG/AM40    302. Gavazzi Adriano                     61 Beringen                      26.34,5     10.30,4 (44171)    5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    566. Gavazzi Christine                   67 Beringen                      29.48,8     13.43,2 (46142)    6.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     314. Gay Laurent                         73 Monthey                     1:06.32,5     17.59,9  (2219)    4.08 ¦   19.16   323.¦  21.00   314.¦  26.15   328.¦
GP/M30    2205. Gazzi Remo                          74 Cudrefin                    1:26.36,4     38.03,8 (10213)    5.22 ¦   24.20  1995.¦  27.42  2297.¦  34.34  2284.¦
GP/W20     436. Gazzoli Francesca                   81 Spiegel b. Bern             1:33.09,9     38.36,9 (12178)    5.47 ¦   26.28   374.¦  31.01   563.¦  35.39   400.¦
GP/M50     126. Gebert Heinz                        54 Altstätten SG               1:12.17,7     15.32,8  (7188)    4.29 ¦   21.31   221.¦  22.53   134.¦  27.53    95.¦
AG/AW20    115. Gebhard Martina                     83 Möriken AG                    24.36,9      8.31,3 (43125)    5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     375. Gebus Juerg                         58 Basel                       1:14.08,0     17.00,9  (7189)    4.36 ¦   20.37   266.¦  23.29   381.¦  30.00   469.¦
GP/M30    2682. Gedeon Thomas                       68 Bern                        1:34.06,3     45.33,7 (19137)    5.50 ¦   27.42  2777.¦  30.09  2723.¦  36.14  2539.¦
GP/M30    2263. Geering Pascal                      72 Münsingen                   1:27.17,4     38.44,8  (9184)    5.25 ¦   24.50  2154.¦  28.10  2427.¦  34.16  2226.¦
GP/M40    1754. Geering Philipp                     65 Köniz                       1:37.17,3     45.47,4 (20141)    6.02 ¦   28.24  1787.¦  30.45  1767.¦  38.07  1711.¦
AG/AW20    350. Gehlken Susanne                     68 Stettlen                      27.23,3     11.17,7 (41625)    5.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1464. Gehri Andreas                       65 Frutigen                    1:28.49,3     37.19,4 (12179)    5.31 ¦   27.17  1702.¦  27.48  1435.¦  33.42  1269.¦
AG/AM20    384. Gehri Markus                        70 Ittigen                       25.10,0     11.45,5 (44172)    5.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     615. Gehri Monika                        66 Biel/Bienne                 1:37.51,8     33.57,2 (22112)    6.04 ¦   28.02   566.¦  30.34   579.¦  39.15   664.¦
AG/AM20    442. Gehri Philipp                       76 Bolligen                      26.16,5     12.52,0 (44173)    5.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW       75. Gehri Selina                        98 Frutigen                       8.24,1      1.54,3 (31075)    5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     225. Gehrig Albert                       48 Fiesch                      1:21.40,4     23.18,0 (11203)    5.04 ¦   24.09   282.¦  25.40   213.¦  31.50   202.¦
GP/M20     224. Gehrig Beni                         82 Kleinandelfingen            1:09.09,3     21.09,5  (6212)    4.17 ¦   21.04   384.¦  22.05   242.¦  25.59   157.¦
AG/WW      ---  Gehrig Christina                    54 Winterthur                    36.37,7      7.39,3 (50195)    7.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1225. Gehrig Daniel                       67 Lyss                        1:17.16,6     28.44,0  (5212)    4.48 ¦   22.18  1235.¦  24.04  1089.¦  30.54  1406.¦
AG/AM40    104. Gehrig Heinz                        47 S-Lidingö                     22.26,7      6.22,6 (44174)    4.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    166. Gehrig Marianne                     58 Münchenwiler                  27.40,8     10.28,3 (46143)    5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18     47. Gehrig Markus                       88 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     20.04,6      4.52,5 (41493)    4.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     872. Gehrig Peter                        63 Herrliberg                  1:19.17,2     27.47,3  (8196)    4.55 ¦   22.36   828.¦  25.03   869.¦  31.37   932.¦
GP/M30      47. Gehrig Roman                        69 Zürich                        58.28,9      9.56,3  (1207)    3.38 ¦   17.06    51.¦  18.42    64.¦  22.39    35.¦
GP/W55      48. Gehrig Trudi                        47 Zürich                      1:28.54,5     21.52,3 (14200)    5.31 ¦   25.28    39.¦  28.29    55.¦  34.56    43.¦
BG/PM      168. Gehriger Levi                       96 Bern                           7.36,5      1.55,2 (32903)    4.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    312. Gehriger Marina                     89 Verein für medizinische A     30.10,1     12.02,6 (47569)    6.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      297. Gehriger Sandra                     99 Schwarzenburg                 10.28,3      3.58,5 (31076)    6.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    247. Geiger Alexandra                    85 Suberg                        26.23,9     10.18,3 (46144)    5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    109. Geiger Ariane                       80 Moosleerau                    24.30,6      8.25,0 (44175)    5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     899. Geiger Christian                    79 Bern                        1:23.55,2     35.55,4  (8197)    5.12 ¦   23.36   806.¦  26.20   864.¦  33.57   977.¦
AG/AW40    451. Geiger Eveline                      56 Tann                          34.19,3     17.06,8 (48121)    7.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GW       14. Geiger Isabel                       92 Biel-Benken BL                 6.39,7      0.42,4 (34038)    4.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     270. Geiger Rosmarie                     65 Biel-Benken BL              1:26.42,4     22.47,8 (13239)    5.23 ¦   24.50   243.¦  27.25   270.¦  34.26   310.¦
GP/M45    1274. Geiges Alex                         60 Hendschiken                 1:33.32,0     36.24,9 (13240)    5.48 ¦   26.33  1262.¦  28.51  1217.¦  38.06  1309.¦
GP/W20      90. Geiges Anne                         80 Ittigen                     1:18.25,1     23.52,1 (10214)    4.52 ¦   22.57    99.¦  24.40    87.¦  30.47   105.¦
GP/M18      50. Geiser Andreas                      88 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme   1:13.44,9     14.20,8  (7733)    4.34 ¦   23.17   109.¦  23.24    50.¦  27.03    17.¦
AG/AW60      9. Geiser Hedy                         43 geiser/geiser                 30.10,1      4.08,6 (42649)    6.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18     35. Geiser Lilian                       87 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     23.49,9      4.34,3 (48449)    5.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1530. Geiser Mario                        76 Roggwil BE                  1:19.50,5     31.17,9  (7191)    4.57 ¦   22.06  1155.¦  25.24  1567.¦  32.20  1773.¦
GP/M40     661. Geiser Martin                       64 Gelterkinden                1:16.21,4     24.51,5  (5213)    4.44 ¦   22.53   890.¦  24.18   695.¦  29.09   492.¦
GP/M20     528. Geiser Martin                       78 Neuenkirch                  1:16.04,2     28.04,4  (4201)    4.43 ¦   20.37   314.¦  23.19   398.¦  32.07   792.¦
GP/M18      31. Geiser Pascal                       87 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch   1:10.33,8     11.09,7  (1671)    4.23 ¦   19.28    17.¦  22.22    32.¦  28.42    50.¦
AG/AM60     88. Geiser Peter                        44 geiser/geiser                 30.10,4     11.42,7 (42650)    6.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1964. Geiser Pierre                       67 Bern                        1:23.54,7     35.22,1 (22113)    5.12 ¦   24.24  2014.¦  26.10  1847.¦  33.19  2022.¦
AG/AW16     75. Geiser Sibylle                      89 Gymnasium Oberaargau          24.09,3      6.01,8 (48534)    5.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    469. Geiser Stefan                       77 Konolfingen                   26.44,5     13.20,0 (46145)    5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     351. Geissberger Diego                   78 Bern                        1:12.41,3     24.41,5  (7192)    4.31 ¦   21.29   443.¦  22.58   356.¦  28.13   326.¦
AG/AW14    216. Geissbuehler Andrea                 91 Laupen BE                     30.50,3     13.40,9 (42107)    6.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    178. Geissbuehler Ernst                  57 Meikirch                      23.53,1      7.49,0 (43126)    5.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50      33. Geissbuehler Therese                53 TV Länggasse 11             1:21.51,6     14.35,9  (8198)    5.05 ¦   23.26    28.¦  25.53    35.¦  32.32    41.¦
GP/M40      17. Geissbühler Alex                    64 KPMG Bären 1                  59.19,8      7.49,9  (1209)    3.41 ¦   17.24    24.¦  18.32    14.¦  23.23    18.¦
AG/AW40    273. Geissbühler Annette                 57 LV Langenthal                 29.23,1     12.10,6 (42511)    6.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    258. Geissbühler Christina               68 Lohn-Ammannsegg               26.31,9     10.26,3 (46146)    5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Geissbühler Estelle+Geissbühler Mar 99 Rüfenacht BE                  10.11,3      2.05,4 (30087)    6.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16     91. Geissbühler Karin                   90 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        24.46,1      6.38,6 (43488)    5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14     92. Geissbühler Kevin                   91 Meikirch                      21.36,7      5.20,4 (43127)    4.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      274. Geissbühler Marc                    98 Lohn-Ammannsegg                9.19,0      3.08,6 (31582)    5.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1226. Geissbühler Markus                  71 Rüfenacht BE                1:17.16,8     28.44,2  (5214)    4.48 ¦   22.07  1164.¦  24.21  1184.¦  30.47  1368.¦
AG/AW20    782. Geissbühler Mélanie                 67 Bargen BE                     34.16,2     18.10,6 (48122)    7.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18      5. Geissbühler Michael                 87 Gymnasium Oberaargau          15.47,3      0.35,2 (41547)    3.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Geissbühler Océane+Geissbühler Lili 01 Rüfenacht BE                  12.04,2      3.58,3 (30088)    7.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40     18. Geissbühler Samuel                  57 TV Langenthal                 18.52,6      2.48,5 (42512)    4.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Geissbühler Susanne                 68 Walkringen                    40.39,7     11.41,3 (50917)    8.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Geissbühler Tanja                   78 Gunten                        42.54,7     13.56,3 (50196)    9.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     670. Geisser Billy                       67 Luzern                      1:11.42,7     23.10,1  (5215)    4.27 ¦   20.56   732.¦  22.50   705.¦  27.55   631.¦
AG/AW40    160. Geissmann Blatter Franziska         66 Bätterkinden                  27.33,3     10.20,8 (44177)    5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    155. Geister Frank                       83 Köniz                         21.25,7      8.01,2 (42108)    4.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2837. Gempeler Adrian                     70 Münsingen                   1:39.32,8     51.00,2 (21166)    6.11 ¦   27.27  2734.¦  31.31  2835.¦  40.34  2848.¦
AG/AM18    207. Gempeler Gregory                    88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     29.42,1     14.30,0 (48576)    6.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     321. Gempeler Patrick                    79 Thun                        1:12.00,7     24.00,9  (5216)    4.28 ¦   20.48   346.¦  22.53   343.¦  28.18   338.¦
GP/M45     117. Gempeler Rene                       57 Steffisburg                 1:07.19,7     10.12,6  (2220)    4.11 ¦   19.56   164.¦  21.01    99.¦  26.21   107.¦
AG/AW18    186. Gempeler Sabrina                    88 Gymnasium NMS Bern            29.05,0      9.49,4 (47467)    6.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     796. Gemperle Marcela                    64 Adliswil                    1:56.12,0     52.17,4 (22114)    7.13 ¦   35.00   805.¦  36.55   793.¦  44.16   783.¦
GP/W60      10. Gemperle Ursula                     45 Bern                        1:28.50,7     19.20,5 (12182)    5.31 ¦   25.47    12.¦  27.48    10.¦  35.15    10.¦
GP/M20     504. Gendroz Raoul                       78 Corcelles-le-Jorat          1:15.41,6     27.41,8  (6213)    4.42 ¦   21.48   510.¦  24.11   542.¦  29.41   505.¦
GP/M50     730. Genetti Patrick                     54 Vétroz                      1:28.29,1     31.44,2 (21167)    5.29 ¦   27.19   917.¦  27.56   726.¦  33.12   543.¦
GP/M50     799. Geneux Jean-Luc                     54 Team Jogging UBS            1:30.48,7     34.03,8 (13748)    5.38 ¦   25.24   747.¦  29.06   827.¦  36.18   814.¦
GP/W40     778. Genhart Andrea                      66 Schliern b. Köniz           1:51.37,6     47.43,0 (21168)    6.56 ¦   32.03   782.¦  35.44   778.¦  43.49   774.¦
AG/AW16    488. Genier Sylvie                       89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     40.53,1     22.45,6 (48577)    8.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     343. Genilloud Pia                       64 Tafers                      1:29.13,1     25.18,5 (16176)    5.32 ¦   26.21   387.¦  27.47   298.¦  35.04   351.¦
GP/M20     160. Genna Mario                         80 Thun                        1:06.41,0     18.41,2  (1210)    4.08 ¦   18.52   139.¦  21.02   159.¦  26.46   212.¦
GP/M20      93. Genna Sandro Gian                   81 Thun                        1:02.50,5     14.50,7  (1211)    3.54 ¦   18.26   110.¦  19.51    91.¦  24.33    82.¦
GP/W40     145. Genoud Cathrine                     62 Chénens                     1:21.22,7     17.28,1 (10916)    5.03 ¦   24.16   193.¦  25.35   136.¦  31.31   129.¦
GP/M50     751. Genoud Jean-Philippe                52 Gland                       1:29.04,5     32.19,6 (13241)    5.32 ¦   24.47   663.¦  28.11   758.¦  36.05   791.¦
GP/M30    1021. Genoud Patrick                      68 St-Maurice                  1:15.29,3     26.56,7  (2221)    4.41 ¦   20.53   715.¦  23.48   993.¦  30.47  1363.¦
GP/M30     346. Genoud Patrick                      69 Team Jogging UBS            1:07.09,7     18.37,1 (16748)    4.10 ¦   19.41   409.¦  21.15   356.¦  26.12   320.¦
GP/W50     136. Genovese Antonia                    54 STBern Jogging 11           1:32.35,1     25.19,4 (19138)    5.45 ¦   26.39   135.¦  29.26   142.¦  36.29   138.¦
GP/M40     692. Genton Jean-Marc                    66 Forel (Lavaux)              1:16.50,7     25.20,8  (5217)    4.46 ¦   21.35   581.¦  24.35   765.¦  30.40   764.¦
GP/M50     367. Genucchi Reto                       54 Zürich                      1:19.05,3     22.20,4  (5218)    4.54 ¦   22.34   354.¦  25.44   445.¦  30.46   316.¦
GP/M30    2448. George Eric                         68 Monthey                     1:29.35,7     41.03,1 (18179)    5.34 ¦   26.29  2571.¦  28.03  2392.¦  35.03  2364.¦
GP/M20     686. George Florent                      78 Lausanne                    1:19.24,8     31.25,0 (10216)    4.56 ¦   23.31   785.¦  25.04   672.¦  30.48   621.¦
GP/M55     611. George Martin                       48 Bern                        1:50.28,4     52.06,0 (19139)    6.51 ¦   28.14   557.¦  35.09   614.¦  47.04   630.¦
GP/W40      34. Gerber  Brigitte                    65 Sumiswald                   1:14.48,8     10.54,2  (4202)    4.38 ¦   21.11    22.¦  23.42    36.¦  29.55    50.¦
GP/M40      99. Gerber Adrian                       63 Luzern                      1:04.57,3     13.27,4  (2222)    4.02 ¦   19.25   170.¦  20.31    92.¦  25.01    67.¦
GP/M30     941. Gerber Adrian                       76 Seftigen                    1:14.36,9     26.04,3  (4203)    4.38 ¦   21.38   963.¦  23.42   954.¦  29.15   948.¦
BG/TM      229. Gerber Adrian                       99 Seftigen                       8.55,6      2.45,2 (31583)    5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      270. Gerber Adrian                       96 Schule Rüti bei Riggisber      8.17,0      2.35,7 (32809)    5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    817. Gerber Andrea                       84 Belp                          36.21,4     20.15,8 (42109)    7.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     191. Gerber Andrea                       79 Bern                        1:23.26,2     28.53,2 (11204)    5.11 ¦   24.36   216.¦  26.24   192.¦  32.25   191.¦
AG/AW20    753. Gerber Andrea                       84 Lüscherz                      32.52,9     16.47,3 (48123)    6.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60      97. Gerber Andreas                      43 Burgdorf                    1:21.22,7     21.48,9  (6002)    5.03 ¦   24.24   150.¦  25.42    92.¦  31.16    65.¦
AG/AW16    237. Gerber Anja                         90 Oberthal                      28.27,7     10.20,2 (44178)    6.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Gerber Anna                         65 Gemeinde Eggiwil              40.58,1     11.59,7 (50829)    8.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     266. Gerber Anne                         68 Celerina                    1:22.37,9     23.03,7 (11205)    5.08 ¦   23.54   255.¦  26.17   285.¦  32.26   287.¦
GP/W20     413. Gerber Annelies                     79 Walterswil BE               1:32.18,5     37.45,5 (15206)    5.44 ¦   27.55   517.¦  29.02   409.¦  35.20   386.¦
AG/WW      ---  Gerber Annemarie                    53 Rothrist                      38.23,4      9.25,0 (50197)    8.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    231. Gerber Annina                       83 Bern                          26.11,6     10.06,0 (44179)    5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20     60. Gerber Astrid                       77 Lausanne                      22.23,4      6.17,8 (43128)    4.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     243. Gerber Beat                         60 Seewen SZ                   1:11.13,5     14.06,4  (3204)    4.25 ¦   20.07   196.¦  22.43   268.¦  28.22   258.¦
GP/M50     683. Gerber Beat                         54 Thun                        1:27.12,3     30.27,4  (8199)    5.25 ¦   24.39   651.¦  27.36   694.¦  34.56   716.¦
GP/M30     166. Gerber Benno                        67 Blumenstein                 1:03.09,8     14.37,2  (1212)    3.55 ¦   18.23   194.¦  19.59   170.¦  24.46   169.¦
GP/M40     818. Gerber Bernhard                     64 Langnau i. E.               1:18.32,2     27.02,3  (4204)    4.52 ¦   21.48   636.¦  24.06   656.¦  32.36  1085.¦
GP/M45     805. Gerber Bernhard                     61 Wallisellen                 1:22.09,6     25.02,5  (8200)    5.06 ¦   23.28   784.¦  25.57   800.¦  32.44   827.¦
GP/W30     516. Gerber-Buerki Tanja                 70 Bern                        1:28.47,6     29.13,4 (10219)    5.31 ¦   24.48   362.¦  28.00   506.¦  35.58   680.¦
AG/AW40    349. Gerber Christa                      59 Niederwangen BE               30.49,5     13.37,0 (46147)    6.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     576. Gerber Christian                    69 Bern                        1:10.31,1     21.58,5  (4205)    4.22 ¦   21.05   770.¦  22.22   589.¦  27.03   457.¦
GP/M30    2133. Gerber Christian                    68 Moutier                     1:25.46,2     37.13,6 (11206)    5.19 ¦   24.50  2151.¦  27.03  2120.¦  33.52  2147.¦
AG/AM40     66. Gerber Christian                    64 Grosshöchstetten              21.36,6      5.32,5 (46148)    4.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     601. Gerber Christine                    74 Walliswil b.Wangen          1:30.31,5     30.57,3 (14201)    5.37 ¦   26.51   665.¦  28.29   581.¦  35.10   597.¦
GP/M45    1074. Gerber Christoph                    58 Jongny                      1:27.29,5     30.22,4 (13242)    5.26 ¦   24.22   964.¦  27.02   993.¦  36.04  1186.¦
AG/AW18     73. Gerber Corinne                      87 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     25.41,8      6.26,2 (44653)    5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      200. Gerber Cyril                        97 Seftigen                       8.43,7      2.33,3 (31584)    5.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     594. Gerber Daniel                       65 Konolfingen                 1:15.22,9     23.53,0  (4206)    4.41 ¦   20.07   275.¦  23.28   513.¦  31.47   958.¦
GP/M30    1721. Gerber Daniel                       71 Ittigen                     1:21.42,1     33.09,5 (10218)    5.04 ¦   23.53  1849.¦  26.02  1806.¦  31.46  1629.¦
GP/M50     370. Gerber Daniel                       53 Buchs ZH                    1:19.09,1     22.24,2 (11207)    4.55 ¦   23.36   498.¦  25.34   427.¦  29.58   242.¦
AG/AM16     28. Gerber Daniel                       90 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     18.09,7      2.26,2 (41494)    3.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     334. Gerber Doris                        60 Aesch BL                    1:34.33,4     32.16,8 (17192)    5.52 ¦   27.35   337.¦  29.51   326.¦  37.06   331.¦
GP/M55     404. Gerber Ernst                        50 Bleienbach                  1:30.27,4     32.05,0 (13243)    5.37 ¦   25.18   383.¦  28.12   385.¦  36.57   448.¦
GP/W60      37. Gerber Hanni                        44 Burgdorf                    1:40.38,6     31.08,4 (18180)    6.15 ¦   29.25    42.¦  31.17    36.¦  39.55    35.¦
AG/AM40    509. Gerber Hans                         52 Bern                          35.14,4     19.10,3 (48124)    7.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     125. Gerber Hans Ulrich                  48 Köniz                       1:16.28,5     18.06,1  (5219)    4.45 ¦   21.29    97.¦  23.54   109.¦  31.04   167.¦
GP/M60     292. Gerber Hansueli                     46 Langnau i. E.               1:38.33,9     39.00,1 (14202)    6.07 ¦   27.46   287.¦  31.01   288.¦  39.46   301.¦
GP/W45     354. Gerber Hedi                         61 Lupfig                      1:35.47,4     33.30,8 (17193)    5.57 ¦   26.17   247.¦  31.05   396.¦  38.24   386.¦
GP/M60      10. Gerber Henri                        46 Delémont                    1:09.08,6      9.34,8  (5220)    4.17 ¦   20.37    17.¦  21.38     9.¦  26.52     8.¦
GP/M50    1042. Gerber Herve                        55 Lausanne                    1:48.50,1     52.05,2 (21169)    6.45 ¦   31.27  1057.¦  34.22  1038.¦  42.59  1032.¦
AG/AW20    345. Gerber Iris                         73 Gemeinde Eggiwil              27.21,8     11.16,2 (44671)    5.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GW      102. Gerber Jacqueline                   92 Schangnau                      8.44,6      2.47,3 (34039)    5.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18      7. Gerber Jaqueline                    88 Rothenburg                    20.44,0      1.28,4 (41140)    4.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    426. Gerber-Jost Elsbeth                 59 Moosseedorf                   33.23,0     16.10,5 (48126)    7.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16     53. Gerber Julia                        89 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau        23.17,7      5.10,2 (43529)    4.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    195. Gerber Julian                       90 Gymnasium Hofwil              24.30,2      8.46,7 (47362)    5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30      38. Gerber Karin                        71 TV Länggasse 6              1:09.38,2     10.04,0  (2223)    4.19 ¦   20.05    36.¦  21.43    32.¦  27.49    48.¦
GP/W30     100. Gerber Karin                        75 Steffisburg                 1:15.35,1     16.00,9  (7194)    4.41 ¦   22.01   110.¦  24.02   111.¦  29.30    97.¦
AG/AM16    159. Gerber Kevin                        89 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           23.17,3      7.33,8 (42733)    4.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     298. Gerber Lisbeth                      65 Ittigen                     1:27.37,2     23.42,6 (12183)    5.26 ¦   25.25   302.¦  27.50   307.¦  34.21   299.¦
GP/M18     170. Gerber Lorenz                       87 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel   1:30.58,4     31.34,3 (15733)    5.39 ¦   25.57   173.¦  29.55   184.¦  35.05   146.¦
GP/M30    2715. Gerber Lukas                        75 Bern                        1:34.53,2     46.20,6  (7195)    5.53 ¦   25.29  2335.¦  30.13  2731.¦  39.10  2788.¦
BG/GM       11. Gerber Lukas                        91 Stettlen                       5.38,2      0.33,4 (34040)    3.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1354. Gerber Marc                         74 Zürich                      1:18.21,4     29.48,8  (3206)    4.52 ¦   21.35   945.¦  24.30  1230.¦  32.14  1752.¦
GP/M20     356. Gerber Marcel                       86 Gewerblich-industrielle B   1:12.44,1     24.44,3  (6754)    4.31 ¦   21.29   444.¦  22.47   328.¦  28.26   353.¦
AG/AW14    221. Gerber Marina                       91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           31.01,3     13.51,9 (45442)    6.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     710. Gerber Mark                         70 Zürich                      1:12.14,9     23.42,3  (3207)    4.29 ¦   21.07   782.¦  23.04   771.¦  28.03   660.¦
GP/M30    1265. Gerber Markus                       75 Horgen                      1:17.38,6     29.06,0 (13244)    4.49 ¦   22.50  1449.¦  24.59  1415.¦  29.48  1087.¦
GP/M40    1657. Gerber Markus                       66 Mont-Tramelan               1:33.04,6     41.34,7 (19140)    5.47 ¦   26.49  1656.¦  30.11  1730.¦  36.03  1564.¦
GP/M45    1091. Gerber Martin                       59 Stettlen                    1:27.48,7     30.41,6  (7902)    5.27 ¦   22.48   652.¦  25.30   723.¦  39.29  1362.¦
GP/M30     175. Gerber Martin                       70 Allschwil                   1:03.26,2     14.53,6  (1213)    3.56 ¦   18.19   184.¦  19.54   158.¦  25.11   207.¦
GP/M20     268. Gerber Mathias                      77 Winterthur                  1:10.26,1     22.26,3  (4207)    4.22 ¦   20.30   300.¦  22.27   285.¦  27.28   256.¦
GP/M20      98. Gerber Matthias                     77 Thun                        1:03.16,3     15.16,5  (1214)    3.55 ¦   18.00    82.¦  20.08   106.¦  25.08   117.¦
AG/AM16    229. Gerber Matthias                     89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     25.47,2     10.03,7 (43638)    5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    456. Gerber Max                          56 SoBa/Basler 6                 30.36,4     14.32,3 (46149)    6.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2522. Gerber Michael                      74 Bern                        1:30.53,7     42.21,1 (16177)    5.38 ¦   26.48  2634.¦  29.04  2587.¦  35.00  2354.¦
AG/WW      ---  Gerber Mireille                     78 Büren an der Aare             48.26,5     19.28,1 (50199)   10.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     522. Gerber Monika                       77 Affoltern BE                1:36.21,6     41.48,6 (18181)    5.59 ¦   27.37   483.¦  30.19   510.¦  38.24   560.¦
AG/WW      ---  Gerber Monika                       46 Köniz                         46.20,4     17.22,0 (50200)    9.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     501. Gerber Nadia                        78 Bern                        1:35.41,1     41.08,1 (20142)    5.56 ¦   29.22   626.¦  30.20   512.¦  35.57   418.¦
BG/GW       30. Gerber Nathalie                     91 Heimberg                       6.56,9      0.59,6 (34041)    4.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     804. Gerber Nicolas                      79 Alchenflüh                  1:21.52,5     33.52,7 (12184)    5.05 ¦   24.20   901.¦  25.31   749.¦  32.00   784.¦
AG/AW20    536. Gerber Nicole                       78 Iffwil                        29.33,4     13.27,8 (47042)    6.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    440. Gerber Nicole                       78 Bern                          28.26,4     12.20,8 (48125)    6.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13    122. Gerber Patrick                      94 Wallisellen                   24.44,2      5.35,2 (46150)    5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     595. Gerber Pegu                         83 Rohrbach                    1:17.46,0     29.46,2 (16179)    4.49 ¦   24.29   926.¦  25.33   752.¦  27.43   281.¦
GP/M40    1297. Gerber Peter                        63 Brunnenthal                 1:25.41,6     34.11,7 (11209)    5.19 ¦   24.17  1244.¦  27.21  1374.¦  34.03  1325.¦
AG/AM14    281. Gerber Philipp                      91 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        30.32,5     14.16,2 (47313)    6.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM       93. Gerber Raphael                      96 Stettlen                       7.05,9      1.24,6 (32561)    4.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    595. Gerber Rebecca                      86 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld        30.12,5     14.06,9 (48539)    6.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M16      76. Gerber Remo                         90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee         1:25.38,2     24.22,4 (19577)    5.19 ¦   27.43   105.¦  26.18    73.¦  31.36    62.¦
GP/M20     948. Gerber Reto                         79 Spiezwiler                  1:25.25,9     37.26,1  (8202)    5.18 ¦   22.22   614.¦  25.28   738.¦  37.34  1160.¦
GP/M20     646. Gerber Reto                         79 Kirchberg BE                1:18.40,9     30.41,1  (4208)    4.53 ¦   21.43   492.¦  24.33   597.¦  32.24   820.¦
GP/M45     233. Gerber Richard                      59 Eschenbach LU               1:11.04,4     13.57,3  (4209)    4.24 ¦   20.37   265.¦  22.35   255.¦  27.51   210.¦
GP/M50     469. Gerber Robert                       55 Rohrbach                    1:21.45,0     25.00,1 (16180)    5.04 ¦   24.28   625.¦  25.32   424.¦  31.43   414.¦
GP/M30      72. Gerber Roger                        70 Pärli Moschterei              59.25,9     10.53,3  (1681)    3.41 ¦   17.16    72.¦  18.58    91.¦  23.11    59.¦
AG/AM13     78. Gerber Rolf                         93 Wallbach                      23.25,6      4.16,6 (41141)    4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1453. Gerber Rolf                         57 Bowil                       1:46.47,4     49.40,3 (21170)    6.38 ¦   31.34  1476.¦  33.44  1449.¦  41.28  1424.¦
GP/M30    1952. Gerber Roman                        70 Zweisimmen                  1:23.44,8     35.12,2 (15207)    5.12 ¦   23.57  1879.¦  26.29  1947.¦  33.17  2009.¦
GP/M60      98. Gerber Rudolf                       46 Baar                        1:21.29,8     21.56,0  (5222)    5.03 ¦   22.40    64.¦  25.15    73.¦  33.33   143.¦
GP/W30     707. Gerber Sandra                       69 Madiswil                    1:32.43,6     33.09,4 (13245)    5.45 ¦   26.55   672.¦  29.39   754.¦  36.08   694.¦
GP/W20     192. Gerber Sara                         85 Oberwil i. S.               1:23.30,8     28.57,8 (11210)    5.11 ¦   23.53   154.¦  26.54   226.¦  32.43   206.¦
GP/W30     992. Gerber-Schneeberger Daniela         74 Aarwangen                   1:40.43,1     41.08,9 (20145)    6.15 ¦   29.42  1017.¦  31.34   945.¦  39.26   980.¦
AG/AM20    527. Gerber Simon                        67 Seftigen                      27.58,5     14.34,0 (46151)    5.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     645. Gerber Simon                        82 Steckborn                   1:18.39,1     30.39,3  (9185)    4.53 ¦   22.17   594.¦  24.43   620.¦  31.37   728.¦
GP/M40    1795. Gerber Stefan                       66 Lyss                        1:40.00,0     48.30,1 (18182)    6.12 ¦   29.06  1829.¦  31.37  1800.¦  39.15  1769.¦
GP/M20    1113. Gerber Stefan                       80 Nidau                       1:31.12,0     43.12,2  (9186)    5.40 ¦   25.09  1008.¦  28.09  1069.¦  37.52  1168.¦
AG/AM20    276. Gerber Stefan                       77 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           23.33,6     10.09,1 (45443)    5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     643. Gerber Stefanie                     79 Bern                        1:42.03,7     47.30,7 (15208)    6.20 ¦   30.49   716.¦  32.11   633.¦  39.02   594.¦
GP/M20     252. Gerber Stephan                      78 Kloten                      1:10.10,0     22.10,2  (4210)    4.21 ¦   20.42   331.¦  22.03   236.¦  27.24   248.¦
AG/AW20    122. Gerber Susanna                      82 Plagne                        24.40,1      8.34,5 (43129)    5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    101. Gerber Thomas                       73 Biglen                        20.03,8      6.39,3 (41143)    4.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     458. Gerber Thomas                       68 Kirchdorf BE                1:08.45,5     20.12,9  (2224)    4.16 ¦   19.54   456.¦  21.38   426.¦  27.12   492.¦
GP/M40     410. Gerber Thomas                       66 Frenkendorf                 1:12.44,1     21.14,2  (5223)    4.31 ¦   21.01   440.¦  23.10   446.¦  28.31   399.¦
AG/AM18     29. Gerber Thomas                       88 Trub                          18.54,1      3.42,0 (41144)    4.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    130. Gerber Till                         91 Bern                          22.43,1      6.26,8 (41145)    4.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     927. Gerber Urs                          56 Nyon                        1:36.00,8     39.15,9 (14203)    5.57 ¦   26.18   840.¦  30.30   936.¦  39.11   950.¦
AG/AW16    337. Gerber Ursula                       90 Niederwangen BE               30.47,0     12.39,5 (44180)    6.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     602. Gerber Ursula                       66 Bern                        1:37.23,1     33.28,5 (20143)    6.03 ¦   28.39   632.¦  30.31   572.¦  38.12   603.¦
AG/WW      ---  Gerber Vreny                        56 Biberist                      28.58,4       ----- (50201)    6.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     148. Gerber Walter                       57 Stettlen                    1:08.49,1     11.42,0  (4211)    4.16 ¦   19.33   126.¦  21.14   119.¦  28.00   227.¦
GP/M45       4. Gerber Walter                       59 KAPO Bern 1                   58.08,1      1.01,0  (1215)    3.36 ¦   16.51     5.¦  18.23     4.¦  22.53     3.¦
GP/W40     557. Gerber Yolande                      66 Develier                    1:35.47,0     31.52,4 (20144)    5.57 ¦   27.32   512.¦  30.50   604.¦  37.24   547.¦
AG/AW20    200. Gerig Esther                        72 Bätterkinden                  25.47,7      9.42,1 (45081)    5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1532. Gerig Olivier                       71 Bätterkinden                1:19.50,9     31.18,3 (11211)    4.57 ¦   22.50  1443.¦  25.03  1429.¦  31.57  1674.¦
GP/M30     573. Gerig Raymund                       72 Thun                        1:10.30,3     21.57,7  (3209)    4.22 ¦   21.14   822.¦  22.27   611.¦  26.48   414.¦
AG/AW18    261. Geringer Michelle                   87 Gymnasium Interlaken          31.39,0     12.23,4 (47422)    6.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1069. Geringer Oliver                     84 Gymnasium NMS Bern          1:29.03,1     41.03,3  (6764)    5.32 ¦   24.57   985.¦  28.50  1114.¦  35.14  1065.¦
GP/M45     898. German Herrera Alonso               61 E-Playa del Albir Alicant   1:23.47,6     26.40,5 (12185)    5.12 ¦   24.42  1027.¦  26.04   824.¦  33.00   860.¦
GP/M30    2365. Germanier Bernard                   74 Bern                        1:28.27,9     39.55,3  (5224)    5.29 ¦   24.41  2091.¦  28.57  2564.¦  34.48  2323.¦
GP/M45     436. Germanier Christoph                 59 Sullens                     1:15.27,8     18.20,7  (3210)    4.41 ¦   21.58   492.¦  23.33   388.¦  29.56   453.¦
GP/M30    1013. Germanier Philippe                  67 Zürich                      1:15.26,4     26.53,8  (3211)    4.41 ¦   21.56  1078.¦  23.33   910.¦  29.56  1122.¦
GP/M40     513. Germann Andreas                     64 Wichtrach                   1:14.13,3     22.43,4  (4212)    4.36 ¦   20.55   419.¦  23.28   515.¦  29.49   615.¦
AG/AW40     16. Germann Annemarie                   64 Bazenheid                     22.53,0      5.40,5 (42110)    4.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW       81. Germann Cira Jana                   98 Spiez                          8.26,9      1.57,1 (31077)    5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    381. Germann Fabienne                    89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     31.55,9     13.48,4 (48579)    6.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     225. Germann Gerhard                     75 Bener-Bahnen A              1:04.37,1     16.04,5  (2225)    4.00 ¦   18.26   203.¦  20.34   250.¦  25.36   251.¦
AG/AW20    291. Germann Katerina                    74 Spiez                         26.49,4     10.43,8 (46152)    5.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     164. Germann Lukas                       82 Frutigen                    1:06.50,5     18.50,7  (3212)    4.09 ¦   19.39   196.¦  21.17   180.¦  25.52   150.¦
AG/AM20    557. Germann Lukas                       84 habegger/germann              29.14,3     15.49,8 (42570)    6.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     493. Germann Matthias                    78 Frutigen                    1:15.35,0     27.35,2  (4213)    4.41 ¦   22.27   621.¦  23.56   501.¦  29.11   446.¦
GP/M40    1191. Germann Patrik                      65 St. Gallen                  1:24.01,0     32.31,1 (10220)    5.13 ¦   24.16  1243.¦  26.25  1176.¦  33.18  1213.¦
GP/M45    1262. Germann Stefan                      59 Bazenheid                   1:33.11,7     36.04,6 (10221)    5.47 ¦   25.11  1096.¦  26.56   979.¦  41.03  1415.¦
AG/AM16    160. Germann Thomas                      89 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     23.17,7      7.34,2 (43461)    4.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    347. Germann Vera                        89 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau        31.00,3     12.52,8 (48544)    6.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM      118. Germeau Cedric                      94 Muri b. Bern                   7.18,8      1.40,6 (33121)    4.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GM       50. Germeau Loïc                        92 Muri b. Bern                   6.53,0      1.48,2 (34042)    4.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      273. Germeau Yannick                     96 Muri b. Bern                   8.18,8      2.37,5 (32562)    5.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     DNF  Gerner Thomas                       65 Stettlen                        -----   gestartet (16181)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     166. Gernet Roger                        66 Worblaufen                  1:07.12,7     15.42,8  (4214)    4.10 ¦   19.32   190.¦  21.23   181.¦  26.16   144.¦
GP/M30    1097. Gerosa Matteo                       73 Riva S. Vitale              1:16.05,4     27.32,8  (4215)    4.43 ¦   21.48  1024.¦  24.05  1102.¦  30.10  1194.¦
GP/W50     198. Gersbach Rita                       56 Möhlin                      1:36.49,6     29.33,9 (20146)    6.01 ¦   28.55   234.¦  30.56   211.¦  36.57   152.¦
AG/AW16    492. Gersbacher Noelle                   90 Gymnasium Hofwil              53.10,9     35.03,4 (47364)   11.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18     56. Gerster Germaine                    88 Deutsches Gymnasium Linde     24.59,2      5.43,6 (48479)    5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     142. Gerth Trudi                         58 Thal                        1:25.49,6     23.33,0 (16182)    5.19 ¦   23.52    87.¦  27.22   157.¦  34.34   184.¦
AG/WW      ---  Gertsch Andrea                      73 Gunten                        40.10,7     11.12,3 (50202)    8.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2099. Gertsch Andreas                     68 Windisch                    1:25.30,8     36.58,2 (14204)    5.18 ¦   25.48  2423.¦  27.18  2198.¦  32.24  1789.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Gertsch Benjamin+Barbara Gertsch    00 Konolfingen                   10.47,2      2.41,3 (30089)    6.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM      180. Gertsch David                       94 Konolfingen                    8.02,0      2.23,8 (33122)    5.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     589. Gertsch Fritz                       58 Rubigen                     1:18.24,0     21.16,9  (5225)    4.52 ¦   22.29   591.¦  24.38   554.¦  31.16   638.¦
AG/WW      ---  Gertsch Isabelle                    38 Matten b. Interl              56.09,0     27.10,6 (50203)   11.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     689. Gertsch Jürg                        84 Thun                        1:19.25,5     31.25,7 (17194)    4.56 ¦   22.34   645.¦  25.07   681.¦  31.43   747.¦
GP/M50     547. Gertsch Martin                      53 Uttigen                     1:23.52,1     27.07,2  (7196)    5.12 ¦   24.07   571.¦  26.56   609.¦  32.48   512.¦
GP/M30    1444. Gertsch Niels                       75 Spiezer Tunnelbauer         1:19.10,1     30.37,5  (9735)    4.55 ¦   23.16  1626.¦  25.23  1563.¦  30.30  1282.¦
AG/AW20    128. Gertsch Sandra                      74 Spiez                         24.47,3      8.41,7 (44181)    5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    235. Gertsch Sandro                      92 Realschule Triesen            27.11,8     10.55,5 (45444)    5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     942. Gertsch Sonja                       73 Signau                      1:39.16,1     39.41,9 (18183)    6.10 ¦   28.16   860.¦  31.03   909.¦  39.56  1013.¦
GP/M30     145. Gertsch Thomas                      72 Gündlischwand               1:02.24,1     13.51,5  (1216)    3.52 ¦   17.51   126.¦  19.46   145.¦  24.45   166.¦
GP/W50     219. Gertsch Verena                      55 Langnau i. E.               1:38.57,5     31.41,8 (17196)    6.08 ¦   28.21   219.¦  31.29   231.¦  39.06   220.¦
GP/M45      65. Gervasini Gino                      60 Courgevaux                  1:04.56,3      7.49,2  (1217)    4.02 ¦   18.20    34.¦  20.44    84.¦  25.51    78.¦
GP/M55     232. Gerwer Armin                        47 Münchenbuchsee              1:22.10,0     23.47,6 (10222)    5.06 ¦   24.04   269.¦  25.52   227.¦  32.12   218.¦
GP/M30    2748. Gerzner Adrian                      72 Lauperswil                  1:35.57,2     47.24,6 (17197)    5.57 ¦   26.03  2486.¦  29.57  2702.¦  39.57  2821.¦
AG/AM18    194. Getejanc Daniel                     87 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        27.14,3     12.02,2 (47314)    5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      177. Getzmann Céline                     99 Schöftland                     9.17,6      2.47,8 (31078)    5.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM       94. Getzmann Lukas                      97 Schöftland                     7.56,7      1.46,3 (31585)    4.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    188. Getzmann Sarah                      90 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau        27.19,2      9.11,7 (47505)    5.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     880. Getzmann Stefan                     64 Schöftland                  1:19.24,9     27.55,0  (8204)    4.56 ¦   23.25  1032.¦  25.37  1011.¦  30.21   710.¦
GP/M45    1470. Getzmann Thomas                     60 Neuenegg                    1:54.20,4     57.13,3 (15209)    7.06 ¦   29.49  1451.¦  36.18  1470.¦  48.13  1470.¦
GP/M60     242. Gfeller Albert                      45 Bellach                     1:32.29,3     32.55,5 (16183)    5.44 ¦   26.38   242.¦  28.32   218.¦  37.17   254.¦
GP/M30     987. Gfeller Benz                        69 Grünenmatt                  1:15.03,6     26.31,0 (12186)    4.39 ¦   23.11  1598.¦  23.41   951.¦  28.10   685.¦
GP/M30    1115. Gfeller Christian                   72 Berner-Bahnen D             1:16.12,8     27.40,2  (5226)    4.44 ¦   22.08  1170.¦  23.58  1052.¦  30.05  1166.¦
GP/M18      98. Gfeller Christian                   87 Gymnasium Oberaargau        1:20.05,6     20.41,5 (21583)    4.58 ¦   25.22   161.¦  25.49   108.¦  28.54    55.¦
GP/W40     295. Gfeller Christine                   66 Bern                        1:27.31,5     23.36,9 (15211)    5.26 ¦   26.33   406.¦  27.22   265.¦  33.35   248.¦
GP/M30     505. Gfeller Christoph                   75 Ittigen                     1:09.33,8     21.01,2  (4216)    4.19 ¦   20.26   590.¦  21.45   456.¦  27.21   519.¦
GP/M20     420. Gfeller Daniel                      82 Burgdorf                    1:14.01,3     26.01,5  (7197)    4.35 ¦   22.02   554.¦  23.32   435.¦  28.26   353.¦
BG/KW      232. Gfeller Daria                       94 Herzogenbuchsee                8.56,2      3.20,2 (33123)    5.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    278. Gfeller Eveline                     57 Wabern                        29.32,8     12.20,3 (46153)    6.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     954. Gfeller Hans                        61 Aarwangen                   1:24.48,1     27.41,0 (18184)    5.16 ¦   25.57  1195.¦  26.23   891.¦  32.27   793.¦
GP/M30    1159. Gfeller Hans-Jakob                  69 Sumiswald                   1:16.39,5     28.06,9  (6215)    4.45 ¦   22.13  1203.¦  24.18  1171.¦  30.07  1178.¦
AG/AM40    473. Gfeller Heinz                       50 Rüttenen                      31.32,5     15.28,4 (46154)    6.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2020. Gfeller Immanuel                    69 Rosshäusern                 1:24.28,0     35.55,4 (16184)    5.14 ¦   24.15  1972.¦  26.40  2002.¦  33.31  2070.¦
GP/W40      24. Gfeller Irene                       64 Biberist                    1:13.10,4      9.15,8  (5227)    4.32 ¦   21.07    21.¦  23.00    22.¦  29.02    29.¦
GP/W40     786. Gfeller Jutta                       66 Rheinfelden                 1:52.22,8     48.28,2 (22115)    6.58 ¦   35.32   807.¦  37.33   797.¦  39.16   667.¦
AG/AW14    249. Gfeller Lena                        91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           32.33,9     15.24,5 (45445)    6.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      310. Gfeller Luca                        98 Grünenmatt                     9.42,3      3.31,9 (31586)    6.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     509. Gfeller Lucius                      78 Murten                      1:15.46,9     27.47,1  (6216)    4.42 ¦   20.41   325.¦  23.42   461.¦  31.23   700.¦
GP/M16      54. Gfeller Lukas                       89 Gasel                       1:20.03,4     18.47,6  (7198)    4.58 ¦   22.46    46.¦  25.16    51.¦  32.01    68.¦
GP/M20      92. Gfeller Marco                       86 Burgdorf                    1:02.48,7     14.48,9  (1218)    3.54 ¦   17.53    75.¦  19.54    94.¦  25.01   107.¦
AG/AW40     25. Gfeller Margrit                     60 Sumiswald                     23.37,3      6.24,8 (42111)    5.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     195. Gfeller Martin                      61 Oftringen                   1:10.04,3     12.57,2  (3213)    4.21 ¦   19.52   154.¦  22.11   205.¦  28.00   226.¦
GP/M40     199. Gfeller Martin                      63 Biberstein                  1:08.06,4     16.36,5  (2226)    4.13 ¦   19.28   176.¦  21.18   172.¦  27.19   260.¦
GP/M40    1663. Gfeller Matthias                    66 Spiez                       1:33.16,4     41.46,5 (16185)    5.47 ¦   24.20  1258.¦  29.45  1695.¦  39.10  1764.¦
AG/AM60    118. Gfeller Max                         46 Rüttenen                      35.20,1     16.52,4 (47043)    7.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18     71. Gfeller Melanie                     88 Gymnasium Hofwil              25.41,1      6.25,5 (47365)    5.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    173. Gfeller Mirjam                      84 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     25.20,8      9.15,2 (41593)    5.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     713. Gfeller Monika                      63 Herzogenbuchsee             1:43.14,4     39.19,8 (18185)    6.24 ¦   30.02   714.¦  32.21   691.¦  40.50   724.¦
GP/M45     865. Gfeller Peter                       60 Herzogenbuchsee             1:23.11,3     26.04,2 (15212)    5.10 ¦   23.51   875.¦  26.12   851.¦  33.07   880.¦
GP/M50     471. Gfeller Ruedi                       54 Cordast                     1:21.52,2     25.07,3  (7199)    5.05 ¦   23.59   550.¦  25.26   409.¦  32.26   468.¦
GP/M20     696. Gfeller Simon                       84 Ostermundigen               1:19.35,0     31.35,2 (10223)    4.56 ¦   23.20   758.¦  25.25   733.¦  30.49   623.¦
GP/W30     972. Gfeller Simone                      74 Murten                      1:40.07,8     40.33,6 (20147)    6.13 ¦   29.14   981.¦  30.52   890.¦  40.00  1019.¦
BG/KM       74. Gfeller Timithy                     94 Spiez                          6.59,4      1.21,2 (33124)    4.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    489. Gfeller Ulrich                      70 Medics Labor                  27.05,1     13.40,6 (42572)    5.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1027. Gfeller Urs                         59 Burgdorf                    1:26.28,3     29.21,2 (11212)    5.22 ¦   25.53  1189.¦  27.14  1033.¦  33.20   909.¦
AG/AM18    187. Gfeller Urs                         87 Herzogenbuchsee               26.51,7     11.39,6 (44182)    5.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     279. Gfeller Walter                      56 Rüschegg Heubach            1:16.45,6     20.00,7  (6217)    4.46 ¦   21.23   205.¦  24.19   283.¦  31.02   340.¦
GP/M50     358. Gfeller Werner                      56 Langnau i. E.               1:18.59,8     22.14,9  (7200)    4.54 ¦   22.34   356.¦  25.07   372.¦  31.17   367.¦
GP/M30     887. Ghadamian Farzad                    71 Bern                        1:14.09,1     25.36,5  (4217)    4.36 ¦   21.14   820.¦  23.21   853.¦  29.32  1021.¦
GP/M50     638. Ghaeni Feridun                      55 Brenzikofen                 1:26.01,6     29.16,7 (11213)    5.20 ¦   24.27   624.¦  27.20   669.¦  34.13   652.¦
GP/M40     828. Ghelew Alexandre                    64 Bern                        1:18.38,6     27.08,7  (7201)    4.53 ¦   22.52   887.¦  25.04   871.¦  30.41   771.¦
GP/M30    2320. Ghennai Yassine                     67 Gland                       1:27.55,3     39.22,7 (15902)    5.27 ¦   26.28  2564.¦  27.53  2348.¦  33.33  2078.¦
GP/M20    1258. Gheorghe Alexandru                  81 Gewerblich-industrielle B   1:55.40,4   1:07.40,6 (19547)    7.11 ¦   33.46  1276.¦  35.58  1262.¦  45.55  1252.¦
GP/M30     402. Ghielmetti Cirillo                  69 Laupen BE                   1:08.05,0     19.32,4  (2227)    4.13 ¦   19.47   427.¦  21.07   334.¦  27.10   481.¦
GP/M55     482. Ghioldi Rinaldo                     48 Jegenstorf                  1:34.22,4     36.00,0 (12187)    5.51 ¦   27.09   503.¦  30.10   516.¦  37.02   457.¦
GP/W45     205. Ghirardello Mara                    60 Morges                      1:28.52,0     26.35,4 (15213)    5.31 ¦   25.38   199.¦  28.23   220.¦  34.50   192.¦
AG/AM20     80. Ghirlanda Leonardo                  70 botta/ghirlanda               19.25,7      6.01,2 (42718)    4.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     800. Ghodrat Mehdi                       59 Einigen                     1:22.05,8     24.58,7  (7202)    5.06 ¦   23.10   729.¦  25.51   785.¦  33.03   869.¦
GP/M30    2252. Giabardo Tiziano                    68 Bern                        1:27.07,5     38.34,9 (15214)    5.24 ¦   24.10  1948.¦  26.54  2078.¦  36.02  2514.¦
GP/W40     768. Giacari Gina                        65 Ittigen                     1:50.12,0     46.17,4 (22116)    6.50 ¦   31.16   762.¦  35.21   771.¦  43.34   769.¦
GP/W30     515. Giachino Nadia                      69 Miège                       1:28.45,9     29.11,7  (9187)    5.30 ¦   25.17   424.¦  28.48   626.¦  34.40   539.¦
GP/M55     100. Giacometti Mario                    49 Gsteigwiler                 1:15.09,7     16.47,3  (5228)    4.40 ¦   21.35   103.¦  23.35    88.¦  29.58   103.¦
AG/AW14     23. Giacomettto Jana                    92 Selzach                       22.07,4      4.58,0 (42113)    4.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1262. Giacomuzzo Patrizio                 64 Zürich                      1:24.58,5     33.28,6 (15215)    5.16 ¦   23.26  1039.¦  26.36  1217.¦  34.55  1431.¦
GP/M40    1436. Giandomenico Francesco              63 Zürich                      1:28.15,2     36.45,3 (13248)    5.29 ¦   26.37  1629.¦  27.45  1424.¦  33.52  1292.¦
GP/W45     216. Gianformaggio Santa                 58 Deitingen                   1:29.36,8     27.20,2 (13249)    5.34 ¦   25.38   200.¦  27.57   196.¦  36.00   260.¦
GP/M55     586. Gianocca Gianni                     49 Bellinzona                  1:43.52,4     45.30,0 (20148)    6.27 ¦   29.29   590.¦  33.14   589.¦  41.08   573.¦
AG/AM40    431. Giauque Beat                        50 Ittigen                       29.30,2     13.26,1 (48127)    6.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     207. Giavera Sabina                      78 Faido                       1:24.15,0     29.42,0  (9188)    5.14 ¦   24.58   247.¦  26.52   221.¦  32.23   188.¦
GP/W40     179. Gick Ute                            65 Muri b. Bern                1:22.40,9     18.46,3 (13250)    5.08 ¦   24.18   196.¦  26.05   167.¦  32.17   179.¦
GP/W45      35. Giedemann Daniela                   61 Untersiggenthal             1:17.18,5     15.01,9  (3214)    4.48 ¦   21.30    18.¦  24.55    48.¦  30.52    47.¦
GP/M45     846. Giedemann Martin                    59 Untersiggenthal             1:22.50,9     25.43,8  (8205)    5.08 ¦   24.41  1024.¦  26.07   831.¦  32.01   743.¦
GP/W30     894. Gienal Yvonne                       76 Disentis/Mustér             1:37.58,0     38.23,8 (21171)    6.05 ¦   28.24   875.¦  31.49   964.¦  37.44   852.¦
GP/M20     135. Giesser Tobias                      80 St. Gallen                  1:05.12,8     17.13,0  (2228)    4.03 ¦   18.39   125.¦  20.40   137.¦  25.53   153.¦
GP/M40    1860. Giessler Martin                     64 D-Freiburg                  1:47.54,6     56.24,7 (20149)    6.42 ¦   30.22  1864.¦  32.49  1840.¦  44.42  1859.¦
GP/M45     909. Giezendanner Martin                 59 Bern                        1:23.59,0     26.51,9 (11215)    5.13 ¦   24.01   904.¦  26.45   947.¦  33.12   893.¦
GP/M40     472. Giezendanner Peter                  66 Thalwil                     1:13.31,6     22.01,7  (4218)    4.34 ¦   21.22   517.¦  23.04   428.¦  29.04   473.¦
GP/M40     541. Giezendanner Thomas                 62 Muri b. Bern                1:14.33,1     23.03,2  (3215)    4.37 ¦   21.58   675.¦  23.33   531.¦  29.01   465.¦
AG/AW40     70. Gigandet Angéline                   56 Ostermundigen                 25.41,0      8.28,5 (48128)    5.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     164. Giger Alois                         50 Zollikerberg                1:18.40,4     20.18,0  (5229)    4.53 ¦   21.53   118.¦  25.03   174.¦  31.43   193.¦
GP/M40    1457. Giger Andreas                       62 Dürnten                     1:28.43,9     37.14,0 (12188)    5.30 ¦   25.18  1437.¦  28.24  1525.¦  35.01  1445.¦
GP/M40    1518. Giger Beat                          66 Zürich                      1:29.48,8     38.18,9 (12189)    5.34 ¦   25.55  1538.¦  28.26  1535.¦  35.26  1510.¦
AG/AM16     59. Giger Christoph                     89 Bätterkinden                  20.16,7      4.33,2 (41146)    4.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55       6. Giger Leo                           50 Busswil TG                  1:03.03,4      4.41,0  (1220)    3.55 ¦   18.25     7.¦  19.46     5.¦  24.51     6.¦
BG/KM       89. Giger Luca                          94 Gerzensee                      7.04,1      1.25,9 (33125)    4.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50     306. Giger Maja                          53 Busswil TG                  1:52.28,0     45.12,3 (20150)    6.59 ¦   32.55   310.¦  35.14   302.¦  44.17   303.¦
AG/AW20    257. Giger Martina                       84 Reinach BL                    26.30,5     10.24,9 (46155)    5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     505. Giger Monika                        65 Beinwil am See              1:34.17,2     30.22,6 (18187)    5.51 ¦   27.28   502.¦  29.27   457.¦  37.21   541.¦
GP/W40     423. Giger Monika                        64 Merenschwand                1:32.07,2     28.12,6 (18188)    5.43 ¦   27.33   513.¦  29.03   417.¦  35.31   384.¦
AG/AM14    127. Giger Nicola                        92 Gerzensee                     22.37,1      6.20,8 (46156)    4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     210. Giger Otto                          47 Richterswil                 1:20.59,5     22.37,1  (7203)    5.01 ¦   23.06   191.¦  25.36   209.¦  32.16   219.¦
GP/M50      66. Giger Paul                          56 Fideris                     1:08.59,8     12.14,9  (2229)    4.17 ¦   19.27    48.¦  22.01    74.¦  27.30    75.¦
GP/W55      19. Giger-Probst Therese                51 Boll                        1:25.07,7     18.05,5 (11216)    5.17 ¦   24.15    22.¦  27.03    25.¦  33.49    25.¦
GP/M20     489. Giger Reto                          78 Bern                        1:15.34,0     27.34,2  (4219)    4.41 ¦   20.38   319.¦  24.25   579.¦  30.30   598.¦
AG/AM16    147. Giger Reymond                       90 Bätterkinden                  22.57,3      7.13,8 (41147)    4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    278. Giger Roland                        60 Bätterkinden                  26.07,2     10.03,1 (48129)    5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     162. Giger Roland                        65 Sports-Team-Haueter 3       1:07.07,2     15.37,3  (7204)    4.10 ¦   20.05   269.¦  21.16   170.¦  25.45   109.¦
BG/TW       10. Giger Selina                        98 Gerzensee                      7.18,2      0.48,4 (31079)    4.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1266. Gigon Andreas                       68 Bern                        1:17.39,1     29.06,5  (7205)    4.49 ¦   23.21  1644.¦  24.43  1313.¦  29.34  1028.¦
GP/M40     714. Gilgen Andreas                      63 Schliern b. Köniz           1:17.15,0     25.45,1  (5230)    4.48 ¦   22.11   734.¦  24.23   720.¦  30.40   765.¦
GP/M30    1320. Gilgen Andreas                      68 Berner-Bahnen C             1:18.09,2     29.36,6  (8206)    4.51 ¦   22.12  1197.¦  24.34  1258.¦  31.21  1521.¦
GP/M30    2007. Gilgen Daniel                       68 Schwarzenburg               1:24.21,7     35.49,1 (17199)    5.14 ¦   23.56  1872.¦  26.48  2049.¦  33.36  2089.¦
GP/M16     119. Gilgen David                        89 Berufsschule für Verwaltu   1:37.54,8     36.39,0 (20578)    6.05 ¦   26.45    96.¦  33.33   127.¦  37.36   116.¦
AG/AM18    159. Gilgen David                        87 Wirtschaftsschule Thun        24.35,2      9.23,1 (47644)    5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     DNF  Gilgen Hans-Peter                   76 Bern                          24.52,5        Km 5  (4220)    ---- ¦   24.52  2164.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      264. Gilgen Jasmin                       95 Schule Rüti bei Riggisber      8.57,4      3.02,7 (32292)    5.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    158. Gilgen Juerg                        90 Horboden                      23.16,4      7.32,9 (42114)    4.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     613. Gilgen Jürg                         63 Spiegel b. Bern             1:15.38,9     24.09,0  (5231)    4.42 ¦   21.58   675.¦  24.06   653.¦  29.34   572.¦
AG/AM18    134. Gilgen Marcel                       87 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     23.32,3      8.20,2 (46580)    5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    226. Gilgen Marcel                       83 Burgistein                    22.43,2      9.18,7 (45082)    4.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     392. Gilgen Rolf                         52 Steffisburg                 1:19.49,9     23.05,0  (3001)    4.57 ¦   22.30   345.¦  25.21   401.¦  31.57   430.¦
GP/M30     283. Gilgen Thomas                       72 Matten b. Interl            1:05.53,3     17.20,7  (1221)    4.05 ¦   19.23   352.¦  20.58   305.¦  25.31   245.¦
GP/W55      98. Gille Jutta                         47 D-Birkweiler                1:37.34,0     30.31,8 (19143)    6.03 ¦   28.35   109.¦  31.05   103.¦  37.52    92.¦
AG/AM20    376. Gilleron Christophe                 67 Morges                        25.04,7     11.40,2 (47910)    5.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55      94. Gilles Jean-Guy                     47 Bulle                       1:14.48,9     16.26,5  (5232)    4.38 ¦   21.32    98.¦  23.32    84.¦  29.44    92.¦
GP/M20     407. Gilles Samuel                       78 Vevey                       1:13.49,3     25.49,5  (3216)    4.35 ¦   21.39   483.¦  23.21   405.¦  28.48   399.¦
GP/W45     451. Gilliard Manuelle                   61 Lausanne                    1:41.12,2     38.55,6 (18190)    6.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     484. Gilliard Nicolas                    48 Chexbres                    1:34.28,4     36.06,0 (15216)    5.52 ¦   26.57   487.¦  29.41   479.¦  37.49   493.¦
GP/W45      76. Gilliard Patricia                   57 Chexbres                    1:21.35,2     19.18,6 (10918)    5.04 ¦   23.47    82.¦  25.47    74.¦  32.00    78.¦
GP/M45    1318. Gillieron Alain                     61 Chambésy                    1:35.23,8     38.16,7 (11217)    5.55 ¦   25.59  1200.¦  31.20  1390.¦  38.03  1305.¦
AG/AM20    607. Gillmann Adrian                     82 Reichenbach i. K.             32.04,7     18.40,2 (48130)    6.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1809. Gillmann Gerhard                    64 Belp                        1:40.58,8     49.28,9 (10226)    6.16 ¦   29.03  1826.¦  32.19  1829.¦  39.35  1780.¦
GP/W40     182. Gillmann Wilma                      64 Belp                        1:22.59,0     19.04,4 (13251)    5.09 ¦   24.33   214.¦  26.11   182.¦  32.14   174.¦
GP/W30      22. Gilomen Anja                        71 Thun                        1:07.46,9      8.12,7  (2230)    4.12 ¦   19.44    24.¦  21.28    24.¦  26.34    26.¦
BG/TW      334. Gilomen Laura                       97 Bern                          11.54,1      5.24,3 (31080)    7.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2805. Gilomen Marcel                      70 Bern                        1:38.13,0     49.40,4 (17200)    6.06 ¦   28.14  2829.¦  30.59  2796.¦  38.58  2779.¦
AG/AM40     40. Gilomen Martin                      48 Kirchlindach                  20.29,8      4.25,7 (41148)    4.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    117. Gilomen Patrizia                    88 Berufsschule des Detailha     27.09,4      7.53,8 (43415)    5.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    411. Gimmel Benjamin                     69 Nachtwache Bern 4             25.47,5     12.23,0 (42670)    5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM      140. Gimmel Nathanael                    94 Ostermundigen                  7.34,8      1.56,6 (33126)    4.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WM      ---  Gimmel Peter                        43 Zollikerberg                  38.50,2      8.27,8 (50204)    8.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM       98. Gindrat Guillaume                   96 Villeret                       7.09,6      1.28,3 (32563)    4.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     460. Gindrat Jean-Christophe             65 St-Imier                    1:13.23,5     21.53,6  (6218)    4.33 ¦   22.33   815.¦  23.02   420.¦  27.48   310.¦
GP/M60      88. Ginet Francois                      45 Bernex                      1:20.53,4     21.19,6  (6219)    5.01 ¦   23.31   102.¦  25.49   100.¦  31.32    72.¦
GP/M40     760. Ginevro Oliviero                    66 Camorino                    1:17.46,0     26.16,1  (8207)    4.49 ¦   22.31   809.¦  24.19   704.¦  30.54   806.¦
GP/M30    1914. Giordano Maxime                     74 F-Bartenheim                1:23.23,6     34.51,0  (9189)    5.10 ¦   23.22  1654.¦  26.20  1904.¦  33.40  2107.¦
GP/M30     590. Giorgetta Daniele                   69 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:10.40,0     22.07,4  (2231)    4.23 ¦   19.21   344.¦  22.08   527.¦  29.10   920.¦
GP/M30    1138. Giorgini Mauro                      71 Hägendorf                   1:16.28,3     27.55,7  (9190)    4.45 ¦   23.29  1706.¦  24.07  1109.¦  28.51   847.¦
GP/M16      80. Giorla Luca                         89 Giubiasco                   1:27.10,1     25.54,3 (16186)    5.24 ¦   26.33    94.¦  28.12    92.¦  32.24    71.¦
AG/AW20    294. Giovannini Christine                76 Tramelan                      26.50,0     10.44,4 (44183)    5.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     962. Giovanoli Adriana                   67 Bern                        1:39.57,2     40.23,0 (19144)    6.12 ¦   28.35   904.¦  31.44   958.¦  39.37   994.¦
AG/AW40     43. Gippert Anita                       50 gippert/gippert               24.37,7      7.25,2 (42699)    5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM60     28. Gippert Bernhard                    38 gippert/gippert               24.52,4      6.24,7 (42700)    5.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    255. Giradin Annick                      90 Gymnasium Hofwil              28.48,5     10.41,0 (47366)    6.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     316. Girard Corinne                      61 Nusshof                     1:33.52,4     31.35,8 (20152)    5.49 ¦   28.19   392.¦  29.41   315.¦  35.51   252.¦
GP/M20      10. Girardet David                      79 Lossy-Formangueire            53.44,7      5.44,9    (85)    3.20 ¦   15.39    12.¦  17.02     8.¦  21.02     9.¦
GP/M30    2663. Girardi Marco                       69 Ostermundigen               1:33.38,7     45.06,1 (12190)    5.49 ¦   27.37  2765.¦  29.31  2660.¦  36.30  2577.¦
GP/M45     784. Girardin Andre                      59 Marin-Epagnier              1:21.48,8     24.41,7 (16187)    5.05 ¦   24.19   957.¦  25.44   761.¦  31.45   702.¦
AG/AM20    163. Giriens Pierre-Yves                 72 Lausanne                      21.33,1      8.08,6 (46157)    4.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    628. Girod Beatrice                      67 die Zauberhaften              30.52,1     14.46,5 (42545)    6.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    121. Girod Valérie                       90 Deutsches Gymnasium Linde     25.52,0      7.44,5 (47213)    5.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM60    116. Girsberger Heinz                    36 southammavong/girsberger      34.30,0     16.02,3 (42565)    7.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     114. Gisel Eveline                       80 Zürich                      1:19.52,9     25.19,9  (4221)    4.57 ¦   23.56   160.¦  25.12   111.¦  30.44   103.¦
GP/W55      10. Gisel Ursula                        48 Zürich                      1:19.53,9     12.51,7  (7206)    4.57 ¦   23.17    11.¦  25.16    10.¦  31.19     9.¦
GP/M55     442. Gisel Willi                         48 Zürich                      1:32.05,9     33.43,5 (17201)    5.43 ¦   28.05   551.¦  28.25   406.¦  35.34   375.¦
GP/W30     877. Gisep-Caligari Carin                75 Davos Dorf                  1:37.23,1     37.48,9 (22117)    6.03 ¦   31.10  1101.¦  30.23   840.¦  35.49   662.¦
BG/TM      176. Gisi Aaron                          99 Bern                           8.32,1      2.21,7 (31588)    5.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM       53. Gisi Elias                          97 Bern                           7.30,9      1.20,5 (31589)    4.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1152. Gisi Thomas                         63 Bern                        1:23.20,4     31.50,5 (12191)    5.10 ¦   24.12  1231.¦  26.05  1117.¦  33.02  1171.¦
GP/M30    2746. Gisin Reto                          75 Basel                       1:35.55,2     47.22,6 (14206)    5.57 ¦   28.11  2824.¦  30.41  2778.¦  37.02  2642.¦
AG/AM40    461. Gisler Bernhard                     64 Wettswil                      30.46,9     14.42,8 (48132)    6.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    430. Gisler Bruno                        55 Obfelden                      29.28,9     13.24,8 (46158)    6.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     290. Gisler Ernst                        50 St. Erhard                  1:24.51,2     26.28,8 (13252)    5.16 ¦   24.08   277.¦  26.13   259.¦  34.29   328.¦
GP/M40    1206. Gisler Georg                        66 Ruswil                      1:24.12,4     32.42,5  (5233)    5.13 ¦   21.29   553.¦  28.05  1471.¦  34.37  1395.¦
GP/M30    1768. Gisler Jan                          74 Ennetmoos                   1:22.08,4     33.35,8 (20153)    5.06 ¦   23.42  1778.¦  26.22  1914.¦  32.03  1698.¦
AG/AW40    194. Gisler Maria                        53 St. Erhard                    28.03,6     10.51,1 (45083)    5.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40      68. Gisler Rita                         63 Altdorf UR                  1:17.14,9     13.20,3  (9191)    4.48 ¦   21.59    42.¦  24.26    67.¦  30.48    93.¦
GP/M50     114. Gisler Rolf                         53 Worb                        1:11.47,6     15.02,7  (3217)    4.27 ¦   20.55   154.¦  22.46   123.¦  28.05   106.¦
GP/M45     877. Gisler Urs                          60 Winterthur                  1:23.25,7     26.18,6 (12192)    5.11 ¦   24.33  1002.¦  26.18   874.¦  32.34   804.¦
GP/M45     171. Gisler Werner                       57 Altdorf UR                  1:09.27,0     12.19,9  (2232)    4.18 ¦   19.35   130.¦  21.52   169.¦  27.58   224.¦
AG/AM20     38. Giugni Claudio                      81 Locarno                       16.30,3      3.05,8 (41149)    3.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20     28. Giugni Daniele                      77 Locarno                       15.40,8      2.16,3 (41150)    3.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2792. Giunta Giuseppe                     69 Schliern b. Köniz           1:37.29,3     48.56,7 (13253)    6.03 ¦   25.51  2437.¦  32.01  2865.¦  39.36  2812.¦
BG/TM      137. Gjokai Pashk                        98 Schule Wittigkofen             8.16,0      2.05,6 (31856)    5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      289. Gjokaj Arbnore                      96 Schule Wittigkofen             9.15,9      3.21,2 (32305)    5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     873. Glannaz Isabelle                    67 Morges                      1:37.11,9     37.37,7 (21173)    6.02 ¦   28.16   857.¦  31.20   929.¦  37.35   836.¦
GP/M55      24. Glannaz Marcel                      51 Marly                       1:08.35,5     10.13,1  (3218)    4.15 ¦   19.49    25.¦  21.48    27.¦  26.57    23.¦
GP/M40    1338. Glannaz Patrick                     65 Morges                      1:26.22,0     34.52,1 (12193)    5.22 ¦   23.41  1109.¦  27.37  1407.¦  35.02  1448.¦
GP/M20     936. Glanzmann Alain                     78 Wilderswil                  1:25.01,4     37.01,6  (8208)    5.16 ¦   22.29   626.¦  26.28   883.¦  36.03  1105.¦
AG/AW13     22. Glanzmann Judith                    94 Walterswil BE                 23.16,2      3.23,8 (42115)    4.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     591. Glanzmann Marlene                   64 Kallnach                    1:37.09,5     33.14,9 (17202)    6.02 ¦   28.38   625.¦  30.44   593.¦  37.47   566.¦
AG/AM13    128. Glanzmann Stefan                    93 Häusernmoos                   25.16,2      6.07,2 (42116)    5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2266. Glanzmann Tom                       75 Bern                        1:27.18,9     38.46,3 (15217)    5.25 ¦   26.48  2629.¦  27.23  2214.¦  33.07  1958.¦
AG/AW20    809. Glaser Annemarie                    67 Bern                          35.53,4     19.47,8 (46159)    7.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     457. Glaser Rolf                         56 Bottmingen                  1:21.30,0     24.45,1  (8209)    5.03 ¦   23.23   464.¦  25.56   471.¦  32.10   445.¦
GP/M70      21. Glässer Christian                   36 D-Güglingen                 1:36.36,6     24.20,1 (12194)    6.00 ¦   26.19    12.¦  30.10    19.¦  40.07    30.¦
GP/W20     580. Glässer Juliane                     78 Myllykoski Continental 2    1:38.18,5     43.45,5 (18193)    6.06 ¦   27.41   494.¦  32.20   643.¦  38.16   551.¦
GP/M40    1148. Glasson Romain                      64 Riaz                        1:23.14,7     31.44,8  (9192)    5.10 ¦   23.15   988.¦  26.31  1195.¦  33.27  1231.¦
AG/AW40    373. Glatthard Heidy                     48 Bern                          31.22,9     14.10,4 (45084)    6.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     378. Glättli Stefan                      70 Thalwil                     1:07.43,7     19.11,1 (16188)    4.12 ¦   19.16   324.¦  21.38   430.¦  26.48   414.¦
GP/M20     644. Glatz Ramon                         82 Aïre                        1:18.37,6     30.37,8 (21174)    4.53 ¦   25.04  1000.¦  25.10   690.¦  28.22   343.¦
BG/PW      227. Glaus Fraenzi                       95 Konolfingen                    8.37,1      2.42,4 (32068)    5.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     456. Glaus Kurt                          56 Kehrsatz                    1:21.26,6     24.41,7  (7207)    5.03 ¦   23.22   461.¦  25.35   429.¦  32.28   474.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Glaus Lars+Glaus Sandra             00 Diemtigen                     10.59,5      2.53,6 (30090)    6.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    491. Glaus Michel                        76 Hasle b. Burgdorf             27.08,9     13.44,4 (44184)    5.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    614. Glaus Sandra                        70 Diemtigen                     30.36,4     14.30,8 (45085)    6.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1100. Glaus Thomas                        73 Diemtigen                   1:16.06,3     27.33,7  (5234)    4.43 ¦   21.39   967.¦  23.53  1013.¦  30.33  1301.¦
AG/AW16     32. Glauser Alexandra                   90 Fischbach LU                  22.21,8      4.14,3 (43130)    4.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     248. Glauser Alfred                      47 Bern                        1:23.00,8     24.38,4  (8210)    5.09 ¦   23.39   240.¦  25.58   238.¦  33.23   271.¦
AG/AM40    343. Glauser Andreas                     48 Wynigen                       27.10,1     11.06,0 (43131)    5.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     375. Glauser Anita                       61 Studen BE                   1:36.53,3     34.36,7 (16189)    6.01 ¦   27.03   297.¦  31.23   412.¦  38.25   388.¦
GP/M30    1534. Glauser Beat                        68 Köniz                       1:19.53,0     31.20,4  (7208)    4.57 ¦   22.41  1393.¦  25.26  1582.¦  31.44  1622.¦
AG/AW16    303. Glauser Christa                     89 Bildungszentrum Interlake     29.51,5     11.44,0 (47185)    6.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     381. Glauser Christoph                   54 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:19.29,8     22.44,9  (7209)    4.56 ¦   22.29   339.¦  24.48   330.¦  32.12   451.¦
GP/M30     967. Glauser Christoph                   74 Täuffelen                   1:14.51,0     26.18,4  (7210)    4.39 ¦   22.40  1381.¦  23.40   939.¦  28.30   764.¦
GP/M20     926. Glauser Christoph                   81 Oberhünigen                 1:24.48,7     36.48,9 (14207)    5.16 ¦   27.02  1162.¦  27.09   969.¦  30.37   607.¦
GP/W20     605. Glauser Fränzi                      81 Grosshöchstetten            1:39.35,7     45.02,7 (15218)    6.11 ¦   27.19   453.¦  31.33   595.¦  40.43   667.¦
GP/M30    2088. Glauser Gils                        71 Olten                       1:25.22,9     36.50,3 (14208)    5.18 ¦   25.36  2369.¦  26.08  1839.¦  33.38  2095.¦
AG/WM      ---  Glauser Hubert                      72 Ostermundigen                 38.56,6      8.34,2 (50906)    8.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    173. Glauser Iris                        91 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     28.59,7     11.50,3 (48511)    6.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM       78. Glauser Jan                         96 Niedermuhlern                  7.01,0      1.19,7 (32564)    4.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60      35. Glauser Jürgen                      46 STBern Jogging 4            1:15.56,1     16.22,3  (3219)    4.43 ¦   22.36    61.¦  24.15    43.¦  29.03    22.¦
BG/PW       22. Glauser Larissa                     95 Fischbach LU                   6.57,3      1.02,6 (32255)    4.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    258. Glauser Magdalena                   89 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld        28.49,5     10.42,0 (47483)    6.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     829. Glauser Manrico                     73 Düdingen                    1:13.29,2     24.56,6  (7211)    4.33 ¦   21.58  1097.¦  22.53   717.¦  28.37   790.¦
AG/AM14     20. Glauser Marco                       91 Fischbach LU                  18.49,5      2.33,2 (41151)    4.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     188. Glauser Markus                      66 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:07.47,7     16.17,8  (3220)    4.12 ¦   19.33   191.¦  21.27   186.¦  26.47   195.¦
GP/M30     493. Glauser Matthias                    73 Bern                        1:09.23,1     20.50,5 (16190)    4.18 ¦   20.22   570.¦  21.56   497.¦  27.04   461.¦
GP/W30     402. Glauser Mirjam                      69 Buchs AG                    1:26.09,1     26.34,9 (12195)    5.21 ¦   25.11   408.¦  27.20   409.¦  33.37   418.¦
AG/AM16     93. Glauser Oliver                      89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     21.22,4      5.38,9 (47593)    4.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    299. Glauser Pamela                      87 Oberhünigen                   33.14,9     13.59,3 (48134)    7.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     967. Glauser Peter                       57 Niedermuhlern               1:25.17,8     28.10,7  (8211)    5.18 ¦   23.39   828.¦  26.49   960.¦  34.48  1076.¦
GP/W50     109. Glauser Rauber Zita                 53 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:29.37,8     22.22,1 (17203)    5.34 ¦   25.55   105.¦  28.00    99.¦  35.42   122.¦
GP/M40    1194. Glauser Roger                       64 Studen BE                   1:24.03,3     32.33,4 (12196)    5.13 ¦   24.51  1361.¦  26.29  1188.¦  32.42  1101.¦
GP/M30    1419. Glauser Roland                      72 Mattstetten                 1:18.55,3     30.22,7  (8212)    4.54 ¦   22.49  1442.¦  25.21  1543.¦  30.44  1349.¦
GP/M60     105. Glauser Rudolf                      45 Brugg AG                    1:21.56,7     22.22,9  (7212)    5.05 ¦   23.26    92.¦  25.30    83.¦  32.59   124.¦
AG/AW18    178. Glauser Stefanie                    88 Berufsschule des Detailha     28.55,9      9.40,3 (46651)    6.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     214. Gledstone-Brown Stephanie           73 Bergdietikon                1:20.46,3     21.12,1  (3221)    5.01 ¦   24.26   311.¦  25.44   230.¦  30.35   155.¦
AG/AM20    209. Glenck Michael                      68 Gasel                         22.24,8      9.00,3 (42118)    4.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55      17. Glesti Rudolf                       50 Dachsen                     1:06.39,4      8.17,0  (2233)    4.08 ¦   19.45    23.¦  20.39    14.¦  26.14    16.¦
GP/M30    2321. Glielmi Bruno                       68 Zürich                      1:27.55,5     39.22,9 (20154)    5.27 ¦   26.22  2543.¦  27.43  2307.¦  33.49  2139.¦
GP/M55     567. Glöckler Josef                      49 D-Freiburg                  1:40.37,8     42.15,4 (14209)    6.15 ¦   28.00   549.¦  31.10   549.¦  41.26   579.¦
GP/M30      70. Glogger Daniel                      72 Frutigen                      59.23,3     10.50,7  (1222)    3.41 ¦   17.09    54.¦  18.45    69.¦  23.29    82.¦
AG/AM60    122. Glogger Kurt                        35 Langenthal                    37.23,2     18.55,5 (47044)    7.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     131. Glogger Urs                         68 KAPO Bern 1                 1:02.04,6     13.32,0  (1223)    3.51 ¦   17.39   110.¦  19.52   153.¦  24.33   143.¦
GP/M50      30. Gloor Andre                         55 Leutwil                     1:06.06,4      9.21,5  (1224)    4.06 ¦   19.14    39.¦  20.46    29.¦  26.05    34.¦
AG/AW16    434. Gloor Andrea-Bettina                89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     34.37,2     16.29,7 (47594)    7.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1515. Gloor Francis                       66 Rümlang                     1:29.44,6     38.14,7 (14210)    5.34 ¦   26.15  1578.¦  29.19  1650.¦  34.09  1337.¦
AG/WW      ---  Gloor Marlene                       60 Oberkulm                      42.31,1     13.32,7 (50205)    9.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18    213. Gloor Oliver                        88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     30.27,7     15.15,6 (47595)    6.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     680. Gloor Rudolf                        52 Thalwil                     1:27.07,1     30.22,2 (12197)    5.24 ¦   23.45   527.¦  27.27   677.¦  35.53   777.¦
AG/AM20    264. Gloor Samuel                        86 Leutwil                       23.20,0      9.55,5 (42119)    4.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     137. Gloor Thomas                        72 Glis                        1:02.14,5     13.41,9  (1225)    3.52 ¦   17.52   127.¦  19.40   137.¦  24.41   160.¦
AG/WW      ---  Gluecki Verena                      50 Gümligen                      40.18,0     11.19,6 (50206)    8.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     507. Glur Adrian                         63 Basel                       1:14.09,5     22.39,6  (4222)    4.36 ¦   20.58   429.¦  23.30   520.¦  29.40   590.¦
GP/W30     986. Glur Renate                         73 Roggwil BE                  1:40.33,6     40.59,4 (20155)    6.14 ¦   29.49  1028.¦  31.53   972.¦  38.50   943.¦
AG/AW18    289. Glutz Manuela                       88 Gymnasium Oberaargau          32.40,9     13.25,3 (44646)    6.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1224. Glutz Michael                       78 Aeschi SO                   1:41.57,0     53.57,2 (14211)    6.20 ¦   26.03  1095.¦  32.16  1231.¦  43.37  1238.¦
GP/W45     509. Glutz Rita                          58 Bolken                      1:49.33,2     47.16,6 (21175)    6.48 ¦   30.24   505.¦  35.05   511.¦  44.03   515.¦
GP/W45     540. Glutz Silvia                        59 Bellach                     2:00.32,7     58.16,1 (16191)    7.29 ¦   32.39   533.¦  40.12   541.¦  47.41   535.¦
AG/AM18      1. Gmuer Christopher                   88 Jona                          15.12,1       ----- (41152)    3.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30      43. Gmuer Claudia                       73 Bern                        1:10.39,9     11.05,7  (4223)    4.23 ¦   20.34    50.¦  22.46    54.¦  27.19    38.¦
GP/W30     328. Gmür Claudia                        73 Bütschwil                   1:24.19,0     24.44,8 (12198)    5.14 ¦   24.58   389.¦  26.35   320.¦  32.45   315.¦
GP/W45      55. Gmür Isabella                       60 Effretikon                  1:19.34,0     17.17,4 (14212)    4.56 ¦   23.19    59.¦  25.18    56.¦  30.56    51.¦
GP/M30     784. Gmür Magnus                         71 Bütschwil                   1:13.00,9     24.28,3  (2234)    4.32 ¦   20.40   661.¦  23.16   826.¦  29.04   897.¦
GP/W30     271. Gmür Ronja                          76 Bütschwil                   1:22.51,5     23.17,3 (12199)    5.08 ¦   24.57   386.¦  26.06   267.¦  31.46   238.¦
AG/WW      ---  Gnaegi Christine                    60 Jens                          38.14,7      9.16,3 (50208)    8.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     520. Gnaegi Erhard                       59 Jens                        1:17.03,1     19.56,0  (5235)    4.47 ¦   21.50   467.¦  24.22   515.¦  30.49   578.¦
GP/M50     361. Gnaegi Hubert                       54 Corcelles NE                1:19.01,3     22.16,4  (5236)    4.54 ¦   22.37   365.¦  24.59   357.¦  31.24   381.¦
BG/KW       27. Gnaegi Sophie                       93 Corcelles NE                   6.51,0      1.15,0 (33127)    4.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M18      92. Gnägi Matthias                      87 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld      1:19.33,7     20.09,6 (21577)    4.56 ¦   23.35   117.¦  25.16    91.¦  30.42    86.¦
GP/M18     115. Gnägi Stefan                        87 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld      1:22.29,0     23.04,9 (21578)    5.07 ¦   23.36   118.¦  25.17    93.¦  33.35   130.¦
AG/AW14    252. Gnägi Vera                          92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           32.51,2     15.41,8 (45446)    6.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     760. Gnodtke Alexander                   76 Mobiliar 8                  1:12.43,5     24.10,9  (7213)    4.31 ¦   21.12   810.¦  22.59   754.¦  28.31   769.¦
GP/M50     323. Gnos Werner                         52 Kloten                      1:18.10,9     21.26,0  (3222)    4.51 ¦   21.57   270.¦  24.55   346.¦  31.18   368.¦
BG/TM      347. Gobalarajah Akash                   98 Berner Hockey Club 1945       10.54,3      4.43,9 (31843)    6.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2896. Gobat Vincent                       71 Saubraz                     1:43.25,3     54.52,7 (19145)    6.25 ¦   27.28  2737.¦  32.55  2903.¦  43.01  2914.¦
GP/W45     414. Gobbi Eva                           60 Zürich                      1:39.05,8     36.49,2 (20156)    6.09 ¦   29.35   467.¦  31.01   394.¦  38.28   389.¦
AG/AM40    256. Gobeli Christoph                    59 Bern                          25.40,0      9.35,9 (44186)    5.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1577. Gobeli Daniel                       64 Hünibach                    1:31.02,8     39.32,9  (8213)    5.39 ¦   23.55  1162.¦  28.29  1548.¦  38.38  1734.¦
BG/PM      199. Gobeli Etienne                      96 Hünibach                       7.45,0      2.03,7 (32565)    4.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM      113. Gobeli Jan                          94 Hünibach                       7.14,4      1.36,2 (33128)    4.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    209. Gobeli Lara                         92 Hünibach                      30.40,8     13.31,4 (46160)    6.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      240. Gobeli Lukas                        99 Bern                           8.59,9      2.49,5 (31590)    5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    343. Gobeli Susanne                      66 Hünibach                      30.41,5     13.29,0 (46161)    6.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     458. Gobeli Susi                         66 Hünibach                    1:33.03,4     29.08,8 (16192)    5.46 ¦   27.10   475.¦  29.19   442.¦  36.34   469.¦
GP/W40     218. Gobet Krebs Marlis                  66 Bolligen                    1:24.39,6     20.45,0 (13254)    5.15 ¦   24.44   233.¦  26.11   179.¦  33.44   259.¦
AG/AW18    266. Goci Edona                          88 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     31.47,7     12.32,1 (43564)    6.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1150. Godart Michel                       66 Gontenschwil                1:23.17,5     31.47,6  (8214)    5.10 ¦   23.47  1133.¦  26.41  1230.¦  32.49  1131.¦
GP/M55     435. Godat Etienne                       48 Le Noirmont                 1:31.43,6     33.21,2 (12200)    5.41 ¦   25.45   407.¦  29.03   442.¦  36.55   447.¦
GP/W20     729. Godin Sabrina                       78 Lyss                        1:50.44,4     56.11,4 (22119)    6.52 ¦   32.32   744.¦  35.32   732.¦  42.40   713.¦
GP/M30    1143. Goebbels Thomas                     68 D-Stuttgart                 1:16.32,6     28.00,0  (8215)    4.45 ¦   22.32  1333.¦  24.09  1119.¦  29.51  1099.¦
GP/W40     746. Goeldi Susan                        64 Solothurn                   1:46.18,9     42.24,3 (20157)    6.36 ¦   28.06   572.¦  34.12   752.¦  44.00   777.¦
GP/M60     271. Goëpfert Hans                       42 STBern Jogging 7            1:35.54,3     36.20,5 (13255)    5.57 ¦   27.05   262.¦  30.38   277.¦  38.10   267.¦
GP/W50      68. Goeser Doris                        56 Biel/Bienne                 1:25.52,5     18.36,8 (13256)    5.20 ¦   25.39    96.¦  27.05    65.¦  33.07    52.¦
GP/M45    1108. Goessi Werner                       60 Edlibach                    1:28.16,8     31.09,7 (14213)    5.29 ¦   24.31   994.¦  29.10  1236.¦  34.35  1058.¦
AG/AM40    247. Goetschi Beat                       54 Bern                          25.31,6      9.27,5 (43133)    5.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     409. Goetschi Christine                  64 Vufflens-la-Ville           1:31.37,0     27.42,4 (14214)    5.41 ¦   27.14   482.¦  29.40   487.¦  34.41   323.¦
AG/AW14     32. Goetschi Mégane                     92 Vufflens-la-Ville             22.48,2      5.38,8 (42120)    4.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     421. Goetschi Remo                       80 Bern                        1:14.02,7     26.02,9  (3223)    4.36 ¦   21.30   448.¦  23.32   434.¦  28.59   417.¦
GP/M30    2489. Goetschi Urs                        70 Lommiswil                   1:30.20,1     41.47,5 (14215)    5.36 ¦   26.08  2499.¦  28.19  2456.¦  35.51  2480.¦
GP/W40     397. Goetti Marlise                      62 Langenthal                  1:31.13,3     27.18,7 (13257)    5.40 ¦   25.51   340.¦  28.50   395.¦  36.31   466.¦
GP/M50     165. Goetz Ernst                         52 Unterseen                   1:13.26,0     16.41,1  (3225)    4.33 ¦   21.16   189.¦  23.15   167.¦  28.53   162.¦
BG/GW        5. Goetz Simona                        91 Unterseen                      6.07,6      0.10,3 (34043)    3.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1217. Goetz Stefan Martin                 59 Mühleberg                   1:31.25,2     34.18,1 (12201)    5.40 ¦   25.20  1108.¦  29.09  1235.¦  36.55  1246.¦
GP/M55     181. Goetzmann Bernhard                  51 D-March                     1:19.36,5     21.14,1  (9193)    4.56 ¦   22.44   172.¦  25.22   197.¦  31.29   184.¦
AG/AM16    256. Gogniat Raphael                     89 Gewerblich-industrielle B     27.17,3     11.33,8 (48497)    5.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     508. Goguillot Gabrielle                 65 Corcelles NE                1:34.18,3     30.23,7 (19146)    5.51 ¦   28.13   590.¦  29.36   477.¦  36.28   462.¦
GP/M50     696. Göhring Stefan                      56 D-Sölden                    1:27.34,2     30.49,3  (3226)    5.26 ¦   23.43   519.¦  27.42   707.¦  36.08   798.¦
GP/M30     497. Gojanovic Boris                     73 Aran                        1:09.26,2     20.53,6 (16193)    4.18 ¦   20.29   619.¦  22.16   564.¦  26.39   391.¦
GP/M45    1323. Golay Marcel                        57 Genève                      1:35.43,3     38.36,2 (21176)    5.56 ¦   27.43  1366.¦  30.41  1350.¦  37.18  1270.¦
GP/W20     410. Goldstein Sarah                     77 Biel/Bienne                 1:32.06,9     37.33,9 (18916)    5.43 ¦   26.58   417.¦  29.25   441.¦  35.43   402.¦
GP/M45     917. Göller Helmut                       58 memler.de                   1:24.09,3     27.02,2 (14747)    5.13 ¦   25.00  1068.¦  26.36   928.¦  32.32   800.¦
GP/M30     171. Golliard Thierry                    69 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:03.21,7     14.49,1  (2235)    3.56 ¦   18.02   149.¦  19.57   165.¦  25.22   225.¦
GP/W20     584. Gollmer Kathrin                     78 Bern                        1:38.42,0     44.09,0 (21177)    6.07 ¦   30.09   685.¦  31.14   575.¦  37.18   502.¦
GP/W30     211. Goltz Stefanie                      72 Bern                        1:20.27,1     20.52,9 (11218)    4.59 ¦   24.01   267.¦  25.26   206.¦  30.58   172.¦
GP/W50     195. Gomez Regula                        56 Muri b. Bern                1:36.44,2     29.28,5 (13258)    6.00 ¦   27.41   185.¦  30.02   167.¦  39.00   216.¦
GP/M45    1258. Gomm Peter                          59 Olten                       1:33.03,9     35.56,8 (17205)    5.46 ¦   25.57  1191.¦  28.25  1168.¦  38.41  1335.¦
GP/M40     163. Goncalves Jaime                     64 Neuchâtel 3                 1:07.09,6     15.39,7  (2236)    4.10 ¦   19.50   232.¦  21.05   147.¦  26.13   139.¦
AG/AW20    827. Gonin Caroline                      82 Prilly                        37.58,3     21.52,7 (48135)    8.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     521. Gonnermann Michael                  61 D-Dinslaken                 1:17.08,6     20.01,5  (4224)    4.47 ¦   21.52   475.¦  24.49   590.¦  30.25   530.¦
BG/TM       22. Gonseth David                       97 Riggisberg                     7.16,2      1.05,8 (31591)    4.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     504. Gonseth Hans                        62 BABS-Team                   1:14.05,6     22.35,7  (5787)    4.36 ¦   20.40   369.¦  23.13   459.¦  30.11   684.¦
BG/KM       58. Gonseth Joel                        93 Riggisberg                     6.53,2      1.15,0 (33129)    4.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      127. Gonseth Raphael                     95 Riggisberg                     7.17,7      1.36,4 (32566)    4.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    631. Gonzales Sergio                     85 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     38.35,7     25.11,2 (47596)    8.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     402. Gonzalez Jose                       61 Aubonne                     1:14.42,2     17.35,1  (4225)    4.38 ¦   22.07   516.¦  23.19   352.¦  29.15   362.¦
GP/M30    2963. Gonzalez Julio                      69 Bern                        1:57.29,3   1:08.56,7 (14216)    7.18 ¦   28.48  2871.¦  37.58  2966.¦  50.42  2963.¦
GP/W20     116. Good Doris                          77 Bern                        1:19.58,9     25.25,9 (12202)    4.58 ¦   23.05   103.¦  25.21   117.¦  31.31   133.¦
GP/M40     229. Good Erich                          62 St. Gallen                  1:08.49,2     17.19,3  (2237)    4.16 ¦   20.10   281.¦  22.08   281.¦  26.30   166.¦
GP/M45     295. Goode Paul                          58 Worblaufen                  1:12.37,8     15.30,7  (4226)    4.30 ¦   20.33   254.¦  23.22   364.¦  28.42   300.¦
AG/AM40    422. Goop Michael                        57 Realschule Triesen            29.18,1     13.14,0 (45447)    6.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     387. Gopp Helmut                         47 FL-Ruggell                  1:29.34,3     31.11,9 (15220)    5.33 ¦   24.34   313.¦  29.16   456.¦  35.42   385.¦
GP/M30     362. Gorgerat Jean-Philippe              76 Bern                        1:07.30,1     18.57,5  (2238)    4.11 ¦   20.06   512.¦  21.14   353.¦  26.09   315.¦
GP/M30    2131. Görög Jean-Philippe                 71 Bern                        1:25.45,4     37.12,8 (15221)    5.19 ¦   25.51  2437.¦  27.10  2155.¦  32.44  1879.¦
AG/AM40    450. Gorrasi Jose                        60 Bern                          30.04,2     14.00,1 (44187)    6.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     779. Gossauer Jürg                       56 Davos 2                     1:29.50,6     33.05,7 (19147)    5.34 ¦   26.28   856.¦  28.26   780.¦  34.56   717.¦
GP/M30     240. Gössi Reto                          67 Küssnacht am Rigi           1:04.57,3     16.24,7  (2239)    4.02 ¦   19.10   304.¦  20.17   207.¦  25.29   238.¦
GP/W20      29. Gosteli Barbara                     83 Sarnen                      1:10.36,4     16.03,4  (3227)    4.23 ¦   20.33    36.¦  22.22    28.¦  27.41    30.¦
GP/M20     826. Gosteli Daniel                      79 Rapperswil BE               1:22.26,5     34.26,7  (8216)    5.07 ¦   22.24   616.¦  26.21   865.¦  33.40   951.¦
GP/M30     604. Gosteli Hansjörg                    67 Worb                        1:10.48,1     22.15,5  (4227)    4.23 ¦   20.29   611.¦  22.26   605.¦  27.52   623.¦
AG/AM16     23. Gosteli Luca                        90 GOWYKOKÄ                      17.57,8      2.14,3 (42431)    3.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     363. Gosteli Monika                      64 Port                        1:30.05,1     26.10,5 (17206)    5.35 ¦   28.07   575.¦  27.53   313.¦  34.04   279.¦
GP/M55     169. Gosteli Peter                       47 Mühleberg                   1:18.50,1     20.27,7  (8217)    4.53 ¦   22.39   165.¦  24.52   168.¦  31.18   176.¦
GP/M30    2434. Gote Peter                          75 Spiez                       1:29.24,2     40.51,6 (21178)    5.33 ¦   27.07  2684.¦  28.32  2491.¦  33.44  2119.¦
BG/TW      310. Götschl Larissa                     99 Nidau                         10.41,5      4.11,7 (31305)    6.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     440. Gottardi Corina                     66 Otelfingen                  1:32.42,3     28.47,7 (19148)    5.45 ¦   27.05   467.¦  28.47   387.¦  36.49   495.¦
AG/AM13     53. Gottardi Luca                       93 Otelfingen                    22.38,6      3.29,6 (41153)    4.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1249. Gottardi Reto                       60 Otelfingen                  1:32.41,9     35.34,8  (4228)    5.45 ¦   27.04  1315.¦  28.47  1210.¦  36.49  1241.¦
AG/AM13     23. Gottardi Siro                       95 Otelfingen                    21.11,7      2.02,7 (41154)    4.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     589. Gottermayer Stefan                  70 Gränichen                   1:10.39,2     22.06,6  (4229)    4.23 ¦   20.08   518.¦  22.38   649.¦  27.53   624.¦
AG/AW18     22. Götti Andrea                        88 Wirtschaftsschule Thun        22.42,5      3.26,9 (44656)    4.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55      32. Götti Paul                          51 Russikon                    1:10.32,3     12.09,9  (3228)    4.22 ¦   20.41    50.¦  22.09    32.¦  27.41    31.¦
GP/W50     215. Götti Peggi                         53 Russikon                    1:38.19,0     31.03,3 (18195)    6.06 ¦   28.19   217.¦  30.50   207.¦  39.09   224.¦
GP/M50     918. Gottier Beat                        56 Amsoldingen                 1:35.40,6     38.55,7  (8219)    5.56 ¦   24.30   628.¦  30.34   941.¦  40.35   985.¦
AG/AM18    104. Gottier Jonas                       88 Wilderswil                    22.22,1      7.10,0 (44188)    4.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     157. Gottier Michael                     70 Spiez                       1:02.46,4     14.13,8  (1227)    3.54 ¦   18.37   228.¦  20.05   178.¦  24.04   113.¦
BG/TW        4. Gottraux Gea                        97 Etagnières                     6.57,9      0.28,1 (31081)    4.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     518. Gottschalk Hanna                    83 Thun                        1:36.16,0     41.43,0 (19149)    5.58 ¦   29.31   644.¦  30.50   550.¦  35.54   411.¦
GP/M30     133. Gottsponer Gaston                   71 Visperterminen              1:02.05,4     13.32,8  (1228)    3.51 ¦   17.24    86.¦  19.58   167.¦  24.42   161.¦
GP/W30     565. Götz Barbara                        70 Unterseen                   1:29.40,0     30.05,8 (11219)    5.34 ¦   25.15   420.¦  28.15   539.¦  36.08   694.¦
GP/W30     164. Götz Barbara                        74 Basel                       1:18.42,3     19.08,1  (6220)    4.53 ¦   22.48   150.¦  24.40   146.¦  31.14   197.¦
GP/M40    1288. Götz Raymond                        62 Neuchâtel                   1:25.33,9     34.04,0 (12203)    5.19 ¦   25.26  1463.¦  27.19  1368.¦  32.47  1125.¦
GP/M30    1782. Götz Steven                         69 www.pragmas.ch              1:22.15,5     33.42,9  (7738)    5.06 ¦   23.10  1588.¦  25.48  1715.¦  33.16  2005.¦
GP/M30    2251. Gou Jean-Philippe                   67 F-Hesingue                  1:27.06,9     38.34,3 (18196)    5.24 ¦   25.59  2470.¦  28.08  2419.¦  32.59  1934.¦
GP/M55     614. Gould Robert                        50 Winterthur                  1:51.17,1     52.54,7 (18197)    6.54 ¦   29.23   589.¦  35.00   613.¦  46.53   628.¦
AG/AM20    537. Govinthapillai Moorthy              70 Gewerblich-industrielle B     28.24,3     14.59,8 (47239)    6.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     633. Gowland Peter                       58 Kerzers                     1:19.09,1     22.02,0  (6221)    4.55 ¦   23.07   723.¦  25.02   634.¦  30.58   598.¦
GP/M45    1093. Graa Simon                          60 Gsteig b. Gstaad            1:27.49,7     30.42,6 (11220)    5.27 ¦   25.52  1185.¦  28.08  1129.¦  33.48   963.¦
GP/W45     474. Graa Ursula                         61 Gsteig b. Gstaad            1:43.09,5     40.52,9 (17207)    6.24 ¦   28.38   424.¦  32.15   454.¦  42.15   495.¦
AG/AM20    143. Graber Beat                         73 TV Huttwil                    21.11,0      7.46,5 (41607)    4.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    303. Graber Christoph                    92 Bern                          36.15,1     19.58,8 (48136)    7.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20     98. Graber Claude                       83 Wabern                        20.00,2      6.35,7 (42906)    4.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     260. Graber Diane                        81 Münchringen                 1:26.16,1     31.43,1 (12204)    5.21 ¦   24.14   191.¦  27.15   257.¦  34.46   351.¦
GP/M20     288. Graber Dominique                    84 Steffisburg                 1:11.06,9     23.07,1  (6223)    4.25 ¦   20.26   292.¦  22.15   262.¦  28.25   348.¦
AG/AM60    125. Graber Emile                        24 Le Locle                      39.08,7     20.41,0 (48137)    8.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM       32. Graber Luca                         95 Liebefeld                      6.34,0      0.52,7 (32567)    4.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1109. Graber Marco                        81 Thun                        1:30.53,4     42.53,6 (16194)    5.38 ¦   26.49  1152.¦  29.04  1131.¦  34.59  1054.¦
AG/AM14    227. Graber Marco                        92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           26.48,5     10.32,2 (45448)    5.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1007. Graber Patrick                      64 Bern                        1:21.07,8     29.37,9 (10228)    5.02 ¦   23.41  1103.¦  25.40  1016.¦  31.46   954.¦
GP/M40     841. Graber Reto                         63 Unterlunkhofen              1:18.54,0     27.24,1  (8220)    4.54 ¦   23.10   967.¦  24.56   844.¦  30.47   788.¦
AG/AW16    369. Graber Saskia                       90 Bern                          31.38,3     13.30,8 (48138)    6.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     329. Graber Silvia                       76 Bern                        1:24.20,4     24.46,2 (12205)    5.14 ¦   24.59   391.¦  26.28   305.¦  32.52   338.¦
AG/AM20    189. Graber Stefan                       82 Worblaufen                    22.00,0      8.35,5 (42121)    4.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM      131. Graber Stephan Matthias             93 Brügg BE                       7.28,1      1.49,9 (33419)    4.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    465. Graber Ursula                       62 Bern                          36.14,9     19.02,4 (44189)    7.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M65     132. Grabner Bodulf                      41 Bern                        1:49.35,3     43.52,3 (18198)    6.48 ¦   30.41   132.¦  34.56   135.¦  43.57   131.¦
GP/W16       5. Grabs Janina                        89 Giffers                     1:20.45,4      3.08,5 (10229)    5.01 ¦   24.14     7.¦  25.45     4.¦  30.44     3.¦
AG/AW40      7. Grabs Ursula                        60 Giffers                       20.56,4      3.43,9 (48469)    4.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     424. Grad Cornel                         69 Bonstetten                  1:08.24,6     19.52,0 (14220)    4.15 ¦   19.55   464.¦  21.52   480.¦  26.36   380.¦
BG/PW      136. Grädel Elena                        96 Gümmenen                       8.04,8      2.10,1 (32070)    5.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      112. Grädel Laura                        98 Gümmenen                       8.47,6      2.17,8 (31082)    5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Grädel Sarina+Grädel Daniel         00 Gümmenen                      10.46,4      2.40,5 (30091)    6.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     395. Graedel Daniela                     76 Wolfwil                     1:25.56,1     26.21,9 (16195)    5.20 ¦   25.54   509.¦  27.13   393.¦  32.47   322.¦
GP/M30     910. Graedel Oliver                      72 Kirchdorf BE                1:14.20,4     25.47,8  (6224)    4.37 ¦   20.38   650.¦  23.43   958.¦  29.58  1128.¦
GP/M20     688. Graenicher Adrian                   79 Bern                        1:19.25,0     31.25,2  (8221)    4.56 ¦   21.33   455.¦  25.21   720.¦  32.30   830.¦
GP/M30    1039. Graenicher Dominic                  68 Steffisburg                 1:15.41,1     27.08,5  (6225)    4.42 ¦   21.22   868.¦  24.09  1120.¦  30.08  1183.¦
GP/M40     618. Graenicher Martin                   62 Bern                        1:15.42,7     24.12,8  (6226)    4.42 ¦   22.03   695.¦  24.03   642.¦  29.35   576.¦
AG/AM60     72. Graeub Fritz                        41 Seedorf BE                    29.00,4     10.32,7 (44190)    6.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14     82. Graeub Oliver                       91 Seedorf BE                    21.23,8      5.07,5 (41155)    4.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     438. Graf Adelheid                       72 Bleiken                     1:26.56,6     27.22,4 (12206)    5.24 ¦   25.52   502.¦  27.50   479.¦  33.13   372.¦
GP/M30    2187. Graf Andi                           70 Dübendorf                   1:26.26,5     37.53,9 (15222)    5.22 ¦   25.19  2290.¦  27.10  2152.¦  33.57  2172.¦
GP/M30    1237. Graf Andreas                        68 Boll                        1:17.25,6     28.53,0  (7214)    4.48 ¦   22.57  1499.¦  24.22  1190.¦  30.06  1172.¦
GP/W40     175. Graf Anna Katharina                 65 Meiringen                   1:22.30,9     18.36,3  (9194)    5.07 ¦   24.03   178.¦  26.08   175.¦  32.19   180.¦
BG/PW       43. Graf Anne-Sophie                    96 Lenk im Simmental              7.19,3      1.24,6 (32071)    4.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    169. Graf Bettina                        90 Wirtschaftsschule Thun        27.03,5      8.56,0 (47645)    5.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18    135. Graf Björn                          88 Gewerblich-industrielle B     23.34,2      8.22,1 (42369)    5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1146. Graf Bruno                          72 Bern                        1:16.34,0     28.01,4  (4230)    4.45 ¦   20.38   649.¦  25.30  1610.¦  30.25  1254.¦
BG/TW       74. Graf Chiara                         98 Worb                           8.23,5      1.53,7 (31083)    5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    261. Graf Christine                      72 Winterthur                    26.32,9     10.27,3 (45086)    5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     654. Graf Christoph                      55 Bern                        1:26.16,8     29.31,9  (9195)    5.21 ¦   24.37   642.¦  27.06   635.¦  34.32   686.¦
BG/PM      209. Graf Claudio                        96 Worb                           7.48,6      2.07,3 (32568)    4.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      284. Graf Debora                         95 Rohrbach                       9.12,4      3.17,7 (32259)    5.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GM       40. Graf Dominic                        92 Steffisburg                    6.27,9      1.23,1 (34044)    4.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Graf Edith                          56 Fraubrunnen                   33.41,9      4.43,5 (50209)    7.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Graf Elisabeth                      53 Lausanne                      43.39,1     14.40,7 (50210)    9.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     380. Graf Fritz                          53 Gasel                       1:19.29,0     22.44,1  (5238)    4.56 ¦   21.44   245.¦  25.39   440.¦  32.04   437.¦
GP/M45    1173. Graf Hans Martin                    61 Thalwil                     1:30.11,7     33.04,6 (14223)    5.36 ¦   25.45  1161.¦  29.12  1241.¦  35.14  1108.¦
GP/M50     475. Graf Hansjoerg                      53 Bauma                       1:21.58,7     25.13,8 (17208)    5.05 ¦   23.25   470.¦  25.54   469.¦  32.38   491.¦
GP/M40    1574. Graf Leo                            66 Bern                        1:30.59,8     39.29,9 (12207)    5.39 ¦   26.55  1667.¦  28.52  1597.¦  35.12  1470.¦
GP/M50     261. Graf Manfred                        54 Konolfingen                 1:16.10,7     19.25,8  (6227)    4.44 ¦   22.34   354.¦  24.09   271.¦  29.26   211.¦
GP/M20     275. Graf Marcel                         78 Niederwangen BE             1:10.42,9     22.43,1  (4231)    4.23 ¦   20.30   303.¦  22.24   279.¦  27.47   284.¦
GP/M20     223. Graf Marco                          78 Courtepin                   1:09.07,7     21.07,9  (1229)    4.17 ¦   19.50   213.¦  21.03   162.¦  28.13   328.¦
GP/W50      84. Graf Marianne                       56 Kirchberg BE                1:27.10,2     19.54,5 (13259)    5.24 ¦   25.42    99.¦  27.39    85.¦  33.48    73.¦
GP/M30     703. Graf Mario                          71 Winterthur                  1:12.10,1     23.37,5  (4232)    4.29 ¦   21.11   803.¦  22.57   741.¦  28.00   654.¦
GP/M50     862. Graf Markus                         56 Remetschwil                 1:33.23,9     36.39,0 (12208)    5.48 ¦   25.58   799.¦  29.47   882.¦  37.38   894.¦
GP/M40    1209. Graf Markus                         63 Neerach                     1:24.17,6     32.47,7  (6228)    5.14 ¦   22.36   830.¦  27.15  1344.¦  34.25  1373.¦
GP/M30    2421. Graf Martin                         68 D-Huttingen                 1:29.11,7     40.39,1 (12209)    5.32 ¦   26.01  2482.¦  28.00  2379.¦  35.09  2385.¦
GP/M20     386. Graf Mathias                        84 Crassier                    1:13.21,8     25.22,0  (6229)    4.33 ¦   20.54   354.¦  22.57   353.¦  29.30   485.¦
BG/KW      162. Graf Melanie                        93 Uetendorf                      8.06,8      2.30,8 (33130)    5.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     597. Graf Monika                         67 Buchs ZH                    1:30.26,7     30.52,5 (15223)    5.37 ¦   26.58   685.¦  28.31   587.¦  34.57   568.¦
AG/WW      ---  Graf Nadia                          78 Jona                          43.51,5     14.53,1 (50211)    9.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13    133. Graf Nico                           94 Homberg b. Thun               25.40,4      6.31,4 (47547)    5.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     699. Graf Nicole                         67 Aesch BL                    1:32.30,6     32.56,4 (11221)    5.44 ¦   26.13   552.¦  29.35   744.¦  36.41   750.¦
GP/M45     405. Graf Paul                           59 Aarberg                     1:14.49,6     17.42,5  (5239)    4.38 ¦   22.04   508.¦  23.56   442.¦  28.49   314.¦
GP/M40     981. Graf Paul                           66 Läuferteam BK               1:20.37,4     29.07,5 (10734)    5.00 ¦   23.18  1002.¦  25.23   949.¦  31.55   978.¦
GP/M40    1453. Graf Philipp                        62 Zürich                      1:28.41,8     37.11,9 (14224)    5.30 ¦   24.48  1351.¦  27.42  1414.¦  36.11  1579.¦
GP/M30     223. Graf Raffael                        73 Bern                        1:04.35,5     16.02,9  (2241)    4.00 ¦   18.36   223.¦  20.35   253.¦  25.23   227.¦
GP/M40    1352. Graf Ralf                           66 KPMG Bären 2                1:26.36,1     35.06,2 (14225)    5.22 ¦   24.01  1190.¦  26.57  1280.¦  35.36  1525.¦
GP/M50     847. Graf Rémond                         52 skyguide                    1:32.34,6     35.49,7 (18199)    5.45 ¦   25.18   737.¦  29.09   830.¦  38.06   916.¦
GP/M20     792. Graf Roger                          80 Gasel                       1:21.30,2     33.30,4  (6902)    5.03 ¦   21.54   532.¦  24.55   656.¦  34.41  1027.¦
GP/M45     100. Graf Rolf                           60 Untersiggenthal             1:06.31,9      9.24,8  (2242)    4.08 ¦   19.21   110.¦  21.06   105.¦  26.04    90.¦
AG/AM40    369. Graf Ruedi                          48 Sissach                       27.49,7     11.45,6 (43134)    5.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      218. Graf Sascha                         97 Rohrbach                       8.53,0      2.42,6 (31814)    5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2921. Graf Sebastian                      76 Buchs SG                    1:46.51,4     58.18,8 (20158)    6.38 ¦   30.00  2925.¦  33.53  2923.¦  42.58  2913.¦
BG/KM        7. Graf Sebastian                      94 Lenk im Simmental              5.58,0      0.19,8 (33131)    3.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     190. Graf Simon                          64 Lenk im Simmental           1:07.51,0     16.21,1  (2243)    4.12 ¦   19.40   205.¦  21.37   211.¦  26.33   172.¦
AG/AW40    477. Graf Sonja                          66 Grafenried                    45.12,0     27.59,5 (48139)    9.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20      96. Graf Stefan                         79 Gümligen                    1:03.09,6     15.09,8  (1230)    3.55 ¦   18.03    84.¦  20.07   105.¦  24.58   104.¦
GP/M50     202. Graf Stefan                         56 Niederwangen BE             1:14.36,0     17.51,1  (9726)    4.38 ¦   22.04   289.¦  23.01   140.¦  29.30   216.¦
GP/M30     261. Graf Stephane                       67 Montreux                    1:05.24,9     16.52,3  (2244)    4.03 ¦   18.22   187.¦  20.43   274.¦  26.19   338.¦
AG/WW      ---  Graf Sue                            63 Nordic-Walking-Virus          42.43,6     13.45,2 (50876)    9.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      329. Graf Sven                           96 Uetendorf                      9.14,4      3.33,1 (32569)    5.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Graf Sylvia                         55 Herrenschwanden               37.39,4      8.41,0 (50212)    8.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     390. Graf Willi                          51 Heimberg                    1:29.39,6     31.17,2 (13260)    5.34 ¦   24.46   325.¦  28.16   393.¦  36.36   435.¦
GP/M45     968. Grages Holger                       58 D-Emmendingen               1:25.18,0     28.10,9 (11222)    5.18 ¦   23.40   834.¦  27.06  1003.¦  34.30  1049.¦
GP/M40    1781. Graipel Norbert                     66 Gümligen                    1:38.45,1     47.15,2 (13261)    6.08 ¦   25.48  1519.¦  29.35  1680.¦  43.21  1852.¦
GP/W20     745. Grämiger Patricia                   82 Bern                        1:57.31,9   1:02.58,9 (15224)    7.18 ¦   30.27   699.¦  38.43   752.¦  48.20   746.¦
GP/M30    2342. Gramm Eric                          69 Belp                        1:28.10,6     39.38,0 (12210)    5.28 ¦   24.23  2007.¦  27.06  2135.¦  36.40  2593.¦
GP/M30     336. Granacher Michael                   72 Gelterkinden                1:06.56,9     18.24,3  (1231)    4.09 ¦   18.34   219.¦  21.44   454.¦  26.38   389.¦
GP/M45     545. Granados Fernando                   61 Zürich                      1:17.32,6     20.25,5 (19150)    4.49 ¦   22.52   666.¦  25.21   698.¦  29.18   368.¦
GP/M20    1190. Grande Dario                        80 Münchenbuchsee              1:36.45,5     48.45,7 (18200)    6.00 ¦   28.58  1232.¦  30.27  1190.¦  37.19  1150.¦
GP/M30      71. Grandjean Sebastien                 68 Schaefer Sports 1             59.24,9     10.52,3  (1690)    3.41 ¦   17.08    53.¦  18.41    61.¦  23.35    90.¦
GP/W45     367. Granell Margarida                   61 Münchenbuchsee              1:36.23,4     34.06,8 (20159)    5.59 ¦   27.28   329.¦  30.44   378.¦  38.10   370.¦
GP/M40     374. Granelli Andréa                     65 Gilly                       1:12.04,0     20.34,1  (9196)    4.28 ¦   21.00   438.¦  23.03   423.¦  28.00   337.¦
GP/W55      13. Gränicher-Gisin Heidi               51 Niederrohrdorf              1:21.32,6     14.30,4 (19151)    5.04 ¦   24.01    18.¦  25.42    13.¦  31.48    13.¦
AG/AM14    248. Gränicher Marcel                    92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           27.53,3     11.37,0 (45449)    5.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45      11. Granitto Adriana                    60 Biel/Bienne                 1:12.09,2      9.52,6  (4233)    4.29 ¦   21.44    23.¦  22.51    11.¦  27.33     9.¦
GP/M60      50. Graser Werner                       45 Zollikofen                  1:17.40,3     18.06,5  (6231)    4.49 ¦   23.05    76.¦  24.15    42.¦  30.19    45.¦
GP/W20      32. Grass Nicole                        78 Lohn-Ammannsegg             1:10.52,4     16.19,4  (4234)    4.24 ¦   21.15    58.¦  22.35    35.¦  27.00    23.¦
GP/M30     513. Grässle Nikolaus                    67 Kreuzlingen                 1:09.41,9     21.09,3  (3231)    4.19 ¦   20.25   581.¦  22.01   508.¦  27.15   500.¦
GP/W30     912. Grässlin Birgit                     76 D-Efringen-Kirchen          1:38.21,9     38.47,7 (17209)    6.06 ¦   28.08   846.¦  30.26   850.¦  39.46  1000.¦
AG/AW20    298. Grassmann Stephanie                 67 Biberstein                    26.51,6     10.46,0 (45087)    5.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Grasso Flavio+Kernen Sabine         00 Bern                          14.09,8      6.03,9 (30093)    8.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      214. Grasso Luca                         97 Berner Hockey Club 1945        8.49,9      2.39,5 (31844)    5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     106. Grau Andrea                         64 Grindelwald                 1:19.21,6     15.27,0  (5240)    4.55 ¦   23.14   116.¦  24.46    84.¦  31.21   120.¦
GP/W40     345. Grau Marianne                       65 Interlaken                  1:29.19,1     25.24,5  (9197)    5.33 ¦   26.25   393.¦  28.13   340.¦  34.40   320.¦
AG/AW16    441. Grau Ramona                         89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     35.19,8     17.12,3 (48580)    7.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    131. Gräub Rosa                          63 Seedorf BE                    27.02,8      9.50,3 (44192)    5.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     296. Gravante Giovanni                   67 Möhlin                      1:06.13,8     17.41,2  (3232)    4.06 ¦   19.23   357.¦  20.58   306.¦  25.51   279.¦
BG/KW      247. Gravante Loriana                    94 Möhlin                         9.13,1      3.37,1 (33132)    5.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      221. Gravante Loris                      96 Möhlin                         7.52,0      2.10,7 (32570)    4.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1175. Gray Brian                          62 Rüschlikon                  1:23.41,5     32.11,6 (15225)    5.12 ¦   24.22  1272.¦  26.58  1282.¦  32.20  1040.¦
GP/W16      60. Grdselischwili Nino                 89 Wünnewil                    2:04.57,8     47.20,9 (18201)    7.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60      86. Greb Gero                           45 D-Baltersweil               1:20.38,7     21.04,9  (5241)    5.00 ¦   23.30   100.¦  25.44    98.¦  31.23    68.¦
GP/M30    2548. Grebenstein Oliver                  68 Habsburg                    1:31.18,8     42.46,2 (15226)    5.40 ¦   25.51  2440.¦  29.46  2679.¦  35.41  2459.¦
BG/PM       53. Greber Adrian                       95 Steffisburg                    6.48,2      1.06,9 (32571)    4.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Greber Anne-Lise                    57 Zollikofen                    37.50,5      8.52,1 (50213)    8.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1384. Greber Beat                         75 Liebefeld                   1:18.37,5     30.04,9  (8222)    4.53 ¦   22.10  1182.¦  25.12  1481.¦  31.14  1491.¦
BG/KM       49. Greber David                        94 Kiental                        6.38,8      1.00,6 (33133)    4.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40     18. Greber Imelda                       63 Bern                          23.01,8      5.49,3 (42122)    4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1665. Greber Konrad                       65 Hindelbank                  1:33.18,8     41.48,9 (19153)    5.47 ¦   27.41  1740.¦  29.06  1625.¦  36.31  1609.¦
AG/AM13    205. Greber Matthias                     98 Hindelbank                    36.58,8     17.49,8 (48140)    7.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1004. Greber Patrick                      77 Biberist                    1:26.54,9     38.55,1 (15227)    5.24 ¦   26.14  1107.¦  28.35  1102.¦  32.04   790.¦
GP/M30    1648. Greber Patrick                      76 Oberwangen b. Bern          1:20.52,8     32.20,2  (6232)    5.01 ¦   22.12  1197.¦  25.14  1491.¦  33.25  2042.¦
GP/M40     318. Greber Peter                        64 Steffisburg                 1:10.45,7     19.15,8  (2245)    4.23 ¦   20.53   413.¦  22.33   348.¦  27.19   259.¦
AG/AM13    204. Greber Philipp                      95 Hindelbank                    36.58,7     17.49,7 (48141)    7.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     539. Greber Stephan                      56 Zollikofen                  1:23.39,0     26.54,1 (15228)    5.11 ¦   24.50   672.¦  26.12   512.¦  32.35   484.¦
GP/W30     324. Greber Susanne                      67 Spiegel b. Bern             1:24.10,1     24.35,9 (10230)    5.13 ¦   24.47   360.¦  26.32   316.¦  32.50   332.¦
AG/AM16    240. Greco Tibor                         90 Gymnasium Hofwil              26.18,9     10.35,4 (47367)    5.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    278. Greco Vanessa                       91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           35.58,3     18.48,9 (45450)    7.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    145. Greder Sandra                       87 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        28.11,5      8.55,9 (47315)    5.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     213. Gredig Andreas                      66 Versam                      1:08.27,3     16.57,4  (4235)    4.15 ¦   19.59   253.¦  21.25   183.¦  27.03   232.¦
AG/AM16    124. Gredig Gianluca                     90 Felsberg                      22.20,0      6.36,5 (42123)    4.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    141. Gredig Thomas                       89 Felsberg                      22.46,3      7.02,8 (42124)    4.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      124. Greer Hannah                        95 Konolfingen                    7.59,6      2.04,9 (32072)    4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM       73. Greer Joshua                        98 Konolfingen                    7.44,3      1.33,9 (31593)    4.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1143. Gregoretti Raphaël                  78 Sierre                      1:32.50,1     44.50,3 (20160)    5.46 ¦   27.17  1174.¦  30.06  1179.¦  35.25  1078.¦
GP/M45     887. Gregori Gian                        57 Uster                       1:23.35,6     26.28,5 (10231)    5.11 ¦   23.20   771.¦  26.07   832.¦  34.07   999.¦
GP/M20    1059. Greiner Axel                        80 D-Uttenreuth                1:28.30,3     40.30,5 (14902)    5.29 ¦   25.38  1050.¦  28.05  1060.¦  34.46  1034.¦
GP/W30     348. Greiner Melanie                     73 D-Karlsruhe                 1:24.43,3     25.09,1 (13262)    5.15 ¦   24.46   358.¦  26.57   365.¦  32.59   349.¦
GP/W30     943. Grella Elisabeth                    68 Grosshöchstetten            1:39.17,9     39.43,7 (19155)    6.10 ¦   29.33  1006.¦  31.49   966.¦  37.54   871.¦
GP/M65     120. Gremaud Gerald                      39 St-Martin FR                1:43.29,0     37.46,0 (22120)    6.25 ¦   29.05   111.¦  34.49   134.¦  39.34   104.¦
GP/M40     726. Gremaud Gérard                      65 Marin-Epagnier              1:17.19,7     25.49,8 (14226)    4.48 ¦   23.23  1026.¦  24.33   759.¦  29.22   540.¦
GP/W55       6. Gremaud Lise Louise                 49 St-Martin FR                1:17.44,4     10.42,2  (7215)    4.49 ¦   23.04     9.¦  24.25     5.¦  30.14     5.¦
GP/M30     441. Gremaud Vincent                     72 Pâquier-Montbarry           1:08.36,9     20.04,3  (1232)    4.15 ¦   19.17   329.¦  21.47   465.¦  27.31   552.¦
GP/M55     285. Greminger Paul                      50 Niederuzwil                 1:24.33,9     26.11,5  (8223)    5.15 ¦   24.39   319.¦  27.02   310.¦  32.52   256.¦
GP/M40     814. Gremion François                    64 Bern                        1:18.28,3     26.58,4 (15230)    4.52 ¦   23.33  1066.¦  25.07   889.¦  29.47   608.¦
GP/M50      96. Gremion Gérald                      52 Epalinges                   1:10.42,3     13.57,4  (2246)    4.23 ¦   19.52    70.¦  22.54   137.¦  27.55    97.¦
GP/W20     198. Gremion Janine                      81 Zürich                      1:23.52,1     29.19,1 (14227)    5.12 ¦   25.36   306.¦  26.24   189.¦  31.51   152.¦
GP/M70      50. Grenak Istvan                       29 Petit-Lancy                 2:16.34,4   1:04.17,9 (14228)    8.29 ¦   30.09    36.¦  42.46    50.¦1:03.37    50.¦
GP/W30     751. Gresch Sandra                       70 Merenschwand                1:33.33,2     33.59,0 (19156)    5.48 ¦   27.15   721.¦  29.35   743.¦  36.42   755.¦
GP/M30     909. Gresch Thomas                       69 Merenschwand                1:14.20,0     25.47,4  (4236)    4.37 ¦   21.13   815.¦  24.03  1086.¦  29.02   892.¦
GP/M55     454. Gress Werner                        48 memeler.de                  1:32.43,1     34.20,7 (14746)    5.45 ¦   26.58   491.¦  29.45   486.¦  35.58   399.¦
GP/M55     630. Greter Rolf                         49 Steffisburg                 2:00.05,4   1:01.43,0 (22121)    7.27 ¦   34.38   632.¦  39.05   627.¦  46.20   623.¦
GP/M55     443. Greub Hanspeter                     47 Oberönz                     1:32.10,9     33.48,5  (8224)    5.43 ¦   25.19   384.¦  27.52   363.¦  38.59   526.¦
BG/PM      246. Greub Marc                          95 Madiswil                       8.02,7      2.21,4 (32754)    5.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    340. Greuter Hans                        61 Bern                          27.07,6     11.03,5 (44193)    5.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Greuter Leonora                     75 Lyss                          45.21,6     16.23,2 (50215)    9.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Grever Marijke                      45 Spiez                         39.42,9     10.44,5 (50216)    8.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1122. Gribi Markus                        64 Spiegel b. Bern             1:22.52,2     31.22,3  (8225)    5.08 ¦   24.27  1289.¦  26.02  1111.¦  32.21  1044.¦
GP/M45    1193. Gribi Siegfried                     59 Birrhard                    1:30.44,5     33.37,4 (14229)    5.38 ¦   27.37  1355.¦  28.13  1141.¦  34.53  1081.¦
GP/M40    1146. Grichting Philipp                   65 Neuenegg                    1:23.14,1     31.44,2 (13263)    5.10 ¦   25.23  1453.¦  25.52  1068.¦  31.58   987.¦
GP/W45     427. Grieble Mona                        61 D-Flörsheim                 1:39.57,5     37.40,9 (20161)    6.12 ¦   29.09   449.¦  31.53   438.¦  38.54   406.¦
AG/AM60     82. Grieder Richard                     46 grieder/grieder               29.59,1     11.31,4 (42662)    6.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    313. Grieder Sandra                      66 Bubendorf                     29.56,0     12.43,5 (45677)    6.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    318. Grieder Susanne                     65 grieder/grieder               30.00,3     12.47,8 (42663)    6.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1353. Grieder Thomas                      63 Bubendorf                   1:26.39,0     35.09,1 (12211)    5.23 ¦   25.29  1470.¦  27.13  1334.¦  33.55  1305.¦
GP/M50     990. Griessen Roland                     56 Richigen                    1:41.09,7     44.24,8 (18202)    6.17 ¦   29.05  1003.¦  32.00   989.¦  40.03   970.¦
GP/M30    1937. Griessen Roland                     72 Mühlethurnen                1:23.37,5     35.04,9 (11223)    5.11 ¦   25.21  2302.¦  26.25  1932.¦  31.50  1651.¦
AG/AW13    112. Griesser Cécile                     93 Ittigen                       31.52,6     12.00,2 (47668)    6.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     477. Griesser Roland                     58 Bönigen                     1:16.24,7     19.17,6  (3233)    4.44 ¦   21.14   357.¦  24.21   509.¦  30.49   579.¦
GP/M30    1002. Grigoli Marco                       68 Locarno                     1:15.17,4     26.44,8  (2247)    4.40 ¦   21.28   903.¦  23.56  1035.¦  29.52  1100.¦
GP/M55     157. Gril Gilles                         50 Colmar Marathon Club        1:18.19,2     19.56,8  (4786)    4.52 ¦   21.32    98.¦  25.20   194.¦  31.26   181.¦
AG/AW40     72. Grillo Barbara                      60 Grillos                       25.45,8      8.33,3 (42505)    5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14     10. Grillo Jonas                        92 Gebenstorf                    18.01,1      1.44,8 (41156)    3.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    262. Grillo Pietro                       62 Grillos                       25.46,3      9.42,2 (42506)    5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     896. Grillo Reto                         63 Solothurn                   1:19.38,8     28.08,9  (7216)    4.56 ¦   23.12   974.¦  24.45   798.¦  31.41   942.¦
GP/M45      78. Grilo Guilherme                     59 Monthey                     1:05.34,0      8.26,9  (2248)    4.04 ¦   19.52   155.¦  20.30    63.¦  25.10    46.¦
GP/M50     369. Grimm Alfred                        52 Münsingen                   1:19.06,9     22.22,0  (6233)    4.54 ¦   22.38   367.¦  24.48   330.¦  31.40   408.¦
GP/M45     393. Grimm Daniel                        59 Bern                        1:14.32,6     17.25,5  (4237)    4.37 ¦   21.56   486.¦  23.21   362.¦  29.14   359.¦
GP/M30    2591. Grimm Michael                       72 Schliern b. Köniz           1:32.06,0     43.33,4 (20162)    5.43 ¦   27.48  2791.¦  29.16  2625.¦  35.01  2357.¦
GP/M30     265. Grimm Oliver                        75 Rombach                     1:05.30,4     16.57,8  (1233)    4.04 ¦   18.45   245.¦  20.48   291.¦  25.57   290.¦
GP/M45      55. Grimm Peter                         58 Untersiggenthal             1:04.31,4      7.24,3  (1234)    4.00 ¦   18.41    61.¦  20.29    62.¦  25.20    53.¦
GP/M20     710. Grimm Robi                          77 Liestal                     1:19.50,1     31.50,3 (15232)    4.57 ¦   22.07   569.¦  24.46   630.¦  32.56   879.¦
GP/W30     803. Grimm Sara                          75 Zollikofen                  1:34.50,6     35.16,4 (13264)    5.53 ¦   26.11   548.¦  30.50   888.¦  37.49   860.¦
GP/M40    1818. Grindat Markus                      62 Salvenach                   1:41.40,7     50.10,8 (20163)    6.19 ¦   26.23  1601.¦  32.48  1839.¦  42.28  1842.¦
GP/W55      65. Grindu Christiane                   50 Moutier                     1:32.13,6     25.11,4 (12212)    5.43 ¦   26.05    53.¦  29.44    77.¦  36.23    64.¦
GP/M60     119. Grindu Louis                        46 Moutier                     1:22.48,5     23.14,7  (7217)    5.08 ¦   23.55   119.¦  26.29   130.¦  32.23    96.¦
GP/M30     217. Griner Philipp                      74 Basel                       1:04.26,1     15.53,5  (1235)    4.00 ¦   18.41   239.¦  20.42   270.¦  25.02   192.¦
GP/M50      85. Grischott Arnold                    53 Paspels                     1:10.13,1     13.28,2  (3234)    4.21 ¦   20.03    82.¦  22.08    85.¦  28.00   102.¦
AG/AM16     31. Grischott Jon-Andri                 89 Paspels                       18.13,0      2.29,5 (41157)    3.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2011. Grisoni Riccardo                    70 I-Tavernerio                1:24.24,5     35.51,9 (14230)    5.14 ¦   23.43  1781.¦  27.10  2159.¦  33.30  2064.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Grlj Dimitri+Grlj Daniel            00 Ostermundigen                  9.35,9      1.30,0 (30094)    5.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      236. Grlj Jeremy                         96 Ostermundigen                  7.58,7      2.17,4 (32572)    4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM       99. Grlj Julian                         97 Ostermundigen                  7.59,6      1.49,2 (31594)    4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1926. Grob Adrian                         67 Bern                        1:23.31,7     34.59,1  (8735)    5.11 ¦   25.07  2233.¦  26.07  1832.¦  32.17  1759.¦
GP/W30     713. Grob Andrea                         74 Kriens                      1:32.51,4     33.17,2 (21180)    5.46 ¦   28.41   912.¦  29.14   693.¦  34.55   564.¦
GP/W30      99. Grob Claudia                        69 Liestal                     1:15.31,9     15.57,7  (6234)    4.41 ¦   21.53   102.¦  23.57   104.¦  29.40   105.¦
AG/WM      ---  Grob Ernst                          41 Thalwil                       38.40,7      8.18,3 (50217)    8.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     705. Grob Max                            62 Eschenbach SG               1:17.03,8     25.33,9 (15233)    4.47 ¦   22.56   902.¦  24.38   774.¦  29.28   554.¦
GP/M30    1145. Grob Philipp                        68 Liestal                     1:16.33,4     28.00,8  (5242)    4.45 ¦   22.12  1195.¦  24.10  1127.¦  30.10  1187.¦
GP/W30     858. Grob Sandra                         69 Münchenbuchsee              1:36.32,6     36.58,4 (18203)    5.59 ¦   29.03   957.¦  30.35   869.¦  36.53   776.¦
GP/W50     160. Grobety Annick                      55 Châbles FR                  1:34.21,3     27.05,6 (15234)    5.51 ¦   25.40    98.¦  30.13   181.¦  38.27   198.¦
GP/M50     872. Grobety Dominique                   52 Châbles FR                  1:33.38,2     36.53,3 (15235)    5.49 ¦   25.40   765.¦  30.11   926.¦  37.46   899.¦
AG/AW20    189. Gröbli Corinne                      68 gröbli/gröbli                 25.40,2      9.34,6 (42626)    5.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    115. Gröbli René                         66 gröbli/gröbli                 22.40,1      6.36,0 (42627)    4.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    207. Groffmann Sandor                    76 conzelmann/groffmann          22.19,9      8.55,4 (42451)    4.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    432. Grogg Barbara                       81 Groggusset                    28.22,2     12.16,6 (42438)    6.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     237. Grogg Christian                     54 Hölstein                    1:15.34,4     18.49,5  (2249)    4.41 ¦   20.44   125.¦  24.05   259.¦  30.44   312.¦
GP/M30     859. Grogg Martin                        72 Langenthal                  1:13.53,6     25.21,0  (7218)    4.35 ¦   21.20   856.¦  23.25   873.¦  29.07   908.¦
GP/M30     892. Grogg Robert                        71 Urtenen-Schönbühl           1:14.10,8     25.38,2  (2250)    4.36 ¦   20.43   676.¦  23.17   833.¦  30.10  1187.¦
GP/M30     982. Grogg Urs                           70 HOLINGER 1                  1:15.00,4     26.27,8  (3783)    4.39 ¦   20.47   691.¦  23.11   801.¦  31.01  1433.¦
GP/W45     342. Grolimund Brigitte                  60 Kloten                      1:34.57,0     32.40,4 (19158)    5.54 ¦   27.13   308.¦  30.16   350.¦  37.27   341.¦
AG/AW40    444. Grolimund Esther                    59 Bern                          33.54,3     16.41,8 (46162)    7.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     729. Grolimund Jean-Pierre               59 Courchapoix                 1:20.52,7     23.45,6  (9198)    5.01 ¦   23.41   837.¦  25.45   766.¦  31.25   660.¦
GP/M50     506. Grolimund Kurt                      55 Kloten                      1:22.41,9     25.57,0  (8226)    5.08 ¦   23.42   516.¦  26.12   509.¦  32.47   509.¦
GP/W50     304. Grolimund Luzia                     53 Gunzgen                     1:51.59,4     44.43,7 (19159)    6.57 ¦   31.54   305.¦  35.55   308.¦  44.09   302.¦
GP/W30     711. Grolimund Nadia                     76 Dietikon                    1:32.45,2     33.11,0 (20164)    5.45 ¦   26.32   605.¦  29.59   798.¦  36.13   705.¦
GP/W40     521. Groll Gabi                          64 Heiligenschwendi            1:34.35,7     30.41,1 (17210)    5.52 ¦   28.57   657.¦  29.59   525.¦  35.38   398.¦
GP/W20     486. Grollimund Claudia                  83 Sissach                     1:35.03,3     40.30,3 (18204)    5.54 ¦   27.28   470.¦  30.04   497.¦  37.31   515.¦
GP/W50     209. Groner Lilo                         55 Uster                       1:37.36,6     30.20,9 (20165)    6.03 ¦   28.56   236.¦  30.43   203.¦  37.56   183.¦
GP/W50     DNF  Gros Sabine                         55 D-Karlsruhe                     -----   gestartet  (7219)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1213. Grosch Stephan                      72 Zürich                      1:17.08,8     28.36,2 (11224)    4.47 ¦   22.29  1315.¦  24.58  1405.¦  29.40  1051.¦
AG/AW60     40. Grosjean Beatrice                   40 Sion                          38.25,5     12.24,0 (48142)    8.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2476. Grospierre René                     67 Postmail Muri               1:30.07,2     41.34,6 (15746)    5.35 ¦   25.41  2399.¦  28.07  2410.¦  36.18  2549.¦
GP/M40    1584. Gross Beat                          65 Schmitten FR                1:31.10,0     39.40,1 (16198)    5.39 ¦   25.49  1523.¦  28.10  1489.¦  37.09  1646.¦
GP/M65     DNF  Gross Bernd                         41 Bern                            -----   gestartet (20166)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50     107. Gross-Bosnjak Brigitte              56 D-Küssaberg                 1:29.24,0     22.08,3 (16199)    5.33 ¦   27.15   168.¦  27.52    92.¦  34.15    85.¦
GP/M45    1293. Gross Bruno                         60 Basel                       1:34.13,4     37.06,3 (11225)    5.51 ¦   27.41  1361.¦  28.57  1221.¦  37.34  1285.¦
GP/W30     771. Gross Fabienne                      76 Zollikofen                  1:34.05,7     34.31,5 (19160)    5.50 ¦   27.55   824.¦  30.00   801.¦  36.09   696.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Gross Flavio+Gross Michel           02 Münchenstein                  11.30,0      3.24,1 (30095)    7.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     121. Gross Gerhard                       67 D-Warmisried                1:01.46,1     13.13,5  (1236)    3.50 ¦   18.09   162.¦  19.15   109.¦  24.21   134.¦
GP/M30    1646. Gross Markus                        76 Giffers                     1:20.50,9     32.18,3 (14231)    5.01 ¦   24.24  2011.¦  25.03  1431.¦  31.23  1527.¦
GP/M30     545. Gross Michel                        72 Münchenstein                1:10.04,2     21.31,6  (4238)    4.21 ¦   20.25   579.¦  22.14   548.¦  27.24   526.¦
AG/AM20    524. Gross Oliver                        67 Therwil                       27.55,4     14.30,9 (48143)    5.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     222. Gross Patrick                       72 Therwil                     1:04.33,8     16.01,2  (6235)    4.00 ¦   19.57   470.¦  20.01   173.¦  24.34   147.¦
AG/AW60     22. Gross Ruth                          46 Münchenstein                  31.53,4      5.51,9 (47045)    6.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      147. Gross Timo                          96 EHC Bern 96 Moskito A          7.26,9      1.45,6 (32794)    4.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     113. Gross Urs                           70 Oberönz                     1:01.22,0     12.49,4  (1237)    3.48 ¦   17.52   128.¦  19.15   110.¦  24.13   123.¦
BG/KM      153. Gross Yanick                        94 Schmitten FR                   7.43,7      2.05,5 (33134)    4.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Gross Yannick+Ruth Gross            00 Muttenz                       11.30,3      3.24,4 (30096)    7.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W55      22. Grossen Anna                        49 Boltigen                    1:25.28,6     18.26,4 (10232)    5.18 ¦   24.14    21.¦  26.51    21.¦  34.22    33.¦
GP/W45     148. Grossen Beatrix                     60 Bern                        1:25.56,1     23.39,5 (10233)    5.20 ¦   24.54   147.¦  27.18   153.¦  33.43   153.¦
AG/AM20    265. Grossen Claude                      71 Bern                          23.22,4      9.57,9 (43135)    4.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     812. Grossen Heinz                       55 Grünen                      1:31.14,7     34.29,8 (11226)    5.40 ¦   26.09   818.¦  28.24   777.¦  36.40   833.¦
BG/KM        3. Grossen Michael                     93 Kandergrund                    5.48,3      0.10,1 (33135)    3.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1162. Grossen Samuel                      72 Aeschi b. Spiez             1:16.41,6     28.09,0  (4239)    4.45 ¦   21.18   841.¦  23.42   954.¦  31.40  1601.¦
AG/AW60      2. Grossen Ursula                      42 Aeschi b. Spiez               27.10,7      1.09,2 (44194)    5.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40      95. Grossen Ursula                      63 Kandergrund                 1:18.51,1     14.56,5  (9199)    4.53 ¦   22.35    76.¦  24.44    81.¦  31.30   128.¦
GP/M70      30. Grossen Werner                      33 Unterseen                   1:40.33,2     28.16,7 (13265)    6.14 ¦   27.38    24.¦  32.40    33.¦  40.13    31.¦
AG/AM13    169. Grossenbacher Adrian                94 Oberthal                      28.19,1      9.10,1 (48144)    6.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      212. Grossenbacher Adrienne              97 TV Ostermundigen               9.32,0      3.02,2 (31347)    5.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW       40. Grossenbacher Andrea                94 Reutigen                       6.57,3      1.21,3 (33136)    4.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    116. Grossenbacher Anita                 92 Oberthal                      27.07,5      9.58,1 (44195)    5.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Grossenbacher Antonia               57 Dotzigen                      39.52,1     10.53,7 (50218)    8.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    436. Grossenbacher Armin                 57 Genève                        29.37,7     13.33,6 (46163)    6.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     810. Grossenbacher Christoph             59 Düdingen                    1:22.12,7     25.05,6  (5243)    5.06 ¦   22.49   654.¦  26.06   829.¦  33.16   902.¦
GP/M20    1035. Grossenbacher Christoph             79 Bolligen                    1:27.49,6     39.49,8 (15236)    5.27 ¦   26.00  1090.¦  28.18  1084.¦  33.30   942.¦
GP/M30    2722. Grossenbacher Daniel                71 Ittigen                     1:35.02,9     46.30,3 (13266)    5.54 ¦   25.55  2460.¦  30.29  2756.¦  38.38  2764.¦
GP/W20     634. Grossenbacher Franziska             81 Bern                        1:41.13,8     46.40,8 (16200)    6.17 ¦   28.37   571.¦  32.20   641.¦  40.16   645.¦
AG/AW20     93. Grossenbacher Gabriela              82 Kirchberg BE                  23.56,4      7.50,8 (44196)    5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    357. Grossenbacher Heinz                 54 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     27.33,8     11.29,7 (46581)    5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      226. Grossenbacher Jasmin                95 Ochlenberg                     8.36,8      2.42,1 (32074)    5.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      143. Grossenbacher Julia                 94 Hindelbank                     7.59,0      2.23,0 (33137)    4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20     40. Grossenbacher Katrin                86 Zollikofen                    21.08,5      5.02,9 (44197)    4.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Grossenbacher Margharita            66 Konolfingen                   41.08,9     12.10,5 (50219)    8.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Grossenbacher Margrit               53 Bern                          52.00,1     23.01,7 (50220)   11.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     494. Grossenbacher Markus                65 Reutigen                    1:13.57,5     22.27,6  (5244)    4.35 ¦   21.19   496.¦  23.35   542.¦  29.02   468.¦
GP/M30     538. Grossenbacher Markus                68 Langenthal                  1:09.59,3     21.26,7  (2251)    4.20 ¦   19.39   399.¦  21.44   455.¦  28.34   783.¦
AG/WM      ---  Grossenbacher Martin                43 Thierachern                   51.18,6     20.56,2 (50221)   10.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1988. Grossenbacher Martin                69 Lyss                        1:24.09,4     35.36,8 (13267)    5.13 ¦   25.10  2247.¦  25.40  1668.¦  33.18  2013.¦
BG/TW      298. Grossenbacher Melissa               99 Luterbach                     10.29,6      3.59,8 (31084)    6.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    234. Grossenbacher Monika                60 Lommiswil                     28.42,1     11.29,6 (48145)    6.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M16      26. Grossenbacher Pascal                89 Wirtschaftsmittelschule B   1:12.53,4     11.37,6  (3772)    4.31 ¦   21.15    29.¦  22.46    27.¦  28.52    28.¦
GP/M20     256. Grossenbacher Patrik                82 Huttwil                     1:10.15,4     22.15,6  (1238)    4.21 ¦   19.58   228.¦  22.07   244.¦  28.09   315.¦
GP/M30     773. Grossenbacher Rolf                  68 Burgdorf                    1:12.52,8     24.20,2  (4240)    4.31 ¦   21.07   788.¦  22.57   739.¦  28.47   829.¦
BG/PM      250. Grossenbacher Sandro                96 Reutigen                       8.03,9      2.22,6 (32573)    5.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1363. Grossenbacher Simon                 72 Burgdorf                    1:18.26,6     29.54,0  (9200)    4.52 ¦   25.07  2236.¦  24.57  1392.¦  28.21   727.¦
AG/WW      ---  Grossenbacher-Turner Erika          47 Thierachern                   51.18,8     22.20,4 (50222)   10.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     305. Grossmann Balthasar                 54 Zürich                      1:17.34,1     20.49,2  (5245)    4.49 ¦   22.38   368.¦  24.48   333.¦  30.07   257.¦
AG/AW40    159. Grossmann Christine                 60 Schangnau                     27.32,6     10.20,1 (44198)    5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W18      19. Grossmann Marianne                  88 Schangnau                   1:32.37,0     18.45,2 (17211)    5.45 ¦   28.30    29.¦  29.03    18.¦  35.02    17.¦
AG/AW18    228. Grossmann Nicole                    87 Muri b. Bern                  30.19,8     11.04,2 (44199)    6.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW13      9. Grossmann Yvonne                    93 Schangnau                     21.26,0      1.33,6 (41158)    4.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     457. Grossniklaus Daniel                 68 Beatenberg                  1:08.44,7     20.12,1  (2252)    4.16 ¦   19.20   338.¦  22.00   506.¦  27.23   523.¦
AG/WW      ---  Grossniklaus Elisabeth              58 Seftigen                      36.54,1      7.55,7 (50223)    7.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     474. Grossniklaus Gabi                   68 Spiezwiler                  1:27.49,5     28.15,3 (17212)    5.27 ¦   25.18   427.¦  27.50   479.¦  34.39   536.¦
GP/M45    1400. Grossniklaus Hans-Jürg              60 Thun                        1:39.47,3     42.40,2 (12213)    6.12 ¦   25.51  1181.¦  32.29  1428.¦  41.26  1423.¦
BG/TM      271. Grossniklaus Silvan                 99 Kirchberg Tigers               9.17,5      3.07,1 (31837)    5.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Grossniklaus Simone                 76 Bern                          43.07,5     14.09,1 (50224)    9.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      162. Grossniklaus Tim                    95 EHC Bern 96 Moskito A          7.33,8      1.52,5 (32795)    4.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     529. Grossniklaus Ueli                   66 Grabs                       1:14.22,9     22.53,0  (1239)    4.37 ¦   20.35   355.¦  23.39   557.¦  30.08   677.¦
GP/W40     691. Grossrieder Helene                  64 Basel                       1:41.54,5     37.59,9 (20167)    6.19 ¦   30.13   722.¦  31.58   672.¦  39.42   681.¦
GP/M45    1264. Grubenmann Marco                    59 Ponte Capriasca             1:33.15,9     36.08,8 (15238)    5.47 ¦   26.17  1236.¦  29.33  1272.¦  37.24  1277.¦
GP/M30    1694. Gruber André                        69 Zug                         1:21.24,5     32.51,9  (8227)    5.03 ¦   23.32  1729.¦  25.44  1694.¦  32.06  1711.¦
GP/M50     667. Gruber Christoph                    52 STBern Jogging 7            1:26.31,3     29.46,4  (8228)    5.22 ¦   25.09   725.¦  27.16   659.¦  34.05   631.¦
GP/M40    1280. Gruber Erich                        65 Bern                        1:25.26,4     33.56,5  (9201)    5.18 ¦   24.33  1307.¦  27.15  1340.¦  33.38  1260.¦
BG/TM      167. Gruber Fabian                       98 Hindelbank                     8.29,0      2.18,6 (31595)    5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     765. Gruber Herbert                      57 Bern                        1:21.25,7     24.18,6 (12214)    5.03 ¦   24.43  1030.¦  26.11   848.¦  30.31   542.¦
GP/W30     335. Gruber Kathrin                      69 Chexbres                    1:24.30,9     24.56,7 (12215)    5.15 ¦   24.46   356.¦  26.30   310.¦  33.14   373.¦
BG/TW      247. Gruber Laura                        97 Mittelhäusern                  9.56,9      3.27,1 (31085)    6.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      162. Gruber Manuela                      95 Hindelbank                     8.12,7      2.18,0 (32075)    5.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     709. Gruber Mario                        83 Bern                        1:19.49,9     31.50,1 (16201)    4.57 ¦   24.40   947.¦  25.10   688.¦  29.59   534.¦
GP/M20     966. Gruber Marius                       84 Schmitten FR                1:25.44,1     37.44,3 (12216)    5.19 ¦   24.23   910.¦  27.54  1050.¦  33.26   935.¦
GP/M50     382. Gruber René                         55 Schmitten FR                1:19.31,5     22.46,6 (16202)    4.56 ¦   23.14   443.¦  25.15   392.¦  31.01   338.¦
AG/AM20    588. Gruber Stefan                       84 Gewerblich-industrielle B     30.28,9     17.04,4 (47241)    6.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Gruber Veronika                     55 Wetzikon ZH                   44.24,4     15.26,0 (50225)    9.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Gruber Viktoria                     86 Wetzikon ZH                   42.34,3     13.35,9 (50226)    9.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     752. Grubwinkler Christa                 82 Muri b. Bern                2:05.26,3   1:10.53,3 (22122)    7.47 ¦   34.39   756.¦  40.00   756.¦  50.47   751.¦
GP/M30    2829. Grubwinkler Ralf                    75 Gümligen                    1:39.21,1     50.48,5 (20168)    6.10 ¦   28.56  2881.¦  31.14  2815.¦  39.10  2787.¦
GP/M40     337. Gruenenwald Josef                   64 Moosseedorf                 1:11.05,5     19.35,6  (5247)    4.25 ¦   20.14   292.¦  22.25   331.¦  28.25   386.¦
GP/M30    2726. Gruenert Ekkehard                   76 D-Hilchenbach               1:35.06,7     46.34,1 (17213)    5.54 ¦   28.18  2835.¦  30.18  2744.¦  36.29  2574.¦
GP/M20     531. Gruenig Alexander                   82 Riggisberg                  1:16.06,7     28.06,9  (3235)    4.43 ¦   20.58   366.¦  24.02   522.¦  31.06   667.¦
GP/M45     936. Gruenig Herbert                     57 Bern                        1:24.31,3     27.24,2 (11227)    5.15 ¦   24.07   919.¦  26.51   966.¦  33.32   930.¦
GP/M55     490. Gruenig Jean Claude                 48 Mur (Vully) FR              1:34.35,8     36.13,4 (13268)    5.52 ¦   26.27   454.¦  29.31   469.¦  38.36   518.¦
AG/AM14    112. Gruenig Max                         92 Bern                          22.10,3      5.54,0 (41159)    4.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     349. Gruenig Michael                     76 Riggisberg                  1:07.16,3     18.43,7  (1240)    4.10 ¦   19.26   361.¦  21.08   338.¦  26.41   396.¦
GP/M55      64. Gruenig Michel                      50 Lutry                       1:13.17,4     14.55,0  (5248)    4.33 ¦   21.28    96.¦  23.23    75.¦  28.25    43.¦
AG/WW      ---  Gruenig Ruth                        73 Grindelwald                   43.08,3     14.09,9 (50227)    9.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     407. Gruening Sandra                     77 D-Ottobrunn                 1:32.02,7     37.29,7 (17214)    5.43 ¦   27.45   500.¦  29.13   422.¦  35.03   368.¦
GP/M30     820. Grueter Markus                      67 Luzern                      1:13.24,4     24.51,8  (3236)    4.33 ¦   21.04   765.¦  23.08   790.¦  29.11   925.¦
AG/AM40    204. Gruetter Benny                      52 Uebeschi                      24.30,6      8.26,5 (43136)    5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55      16. Gruetter Christian                  47 Niederönz                   1:06.34,7      8.12,3  (1241)    4.08 ¦   19.11    18.¦  21.03    16.¦  26.19    17.¦
GP/W45     195. Gruetter Doris                      57 Unterseen                   1:28.20,1     26.03,5 (17215)    5.29 ¦   25.17   179.¦  27.47   185.¦  35.15   219.¦
AG/AW40    180. Gruetter Maia                       57 Thun                          27.49,9     10.37,4 (45088)    5.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    372. Gruetter Marlise                    55 Uebeschi                      31.21,9     14.09,4 (48146)    6.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     254. Gruetter Sibylle                    77 Roggwil BE                  1:26.09,6     31.36,6  (9202)    5.21 ¦   25.11   266.¦  27.16   260.¦  33.41   275.¦
GP/M20     783. Gruetter Urs                        79 Obergerlafingen             1:21.21,7     33.21,9 (10234)    5.03 ¦   23.09   728.¦  26.01   821.¦  32.10   799.¦
GP/M30    2343. Gruler Claudio                      67 D-Aichhalden                1:28.11,8     39.39,2 (21181)    5.28 ¦   26.37  2596.¦  28.11  2432.¦  33.22  2034.¦
GP/M14      42. Gruler Robin                        94 D-Aichhalden                1:28.11,7     24.59,9 (21901)    5.28 ¦   26.37    50.¦  28.11    44.¦  33.22    34.¦
AG/AW16    264. Grundbacher Andrea                  89 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     28.52,9     10.45,4 (43568)    6.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    224. Grunder Anita                       88 Berufsschule des Detailha     30.09,0     10.53,4 (43416)    6.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Grunder Annik+Grunder Bruno         01 Thun                          10.55,9      2.50,0 (30097)    6.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     879. Grunder Daniel                      60 Krauchthal                  1:23.26,9     26.19,8  (9203)    5.11 ¦   23.49   868.¦  25.58   805.¦  33.39   943.¦
GP/M20     559. Grunder Michel                      81 Gümligen                    1:16.48,5     28.48,7  (3237)    4.46 ¦   21.41   485.¦  24.04   528.¦  31.02   654.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Grunder Noemi+Hadorn Jacqueline     99 Thun                          13.35,8      5.29,9 (30098)    8.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18    115. Grunder Silvan                      88 Gymnasium Köniz-Lerbermat     22.47,0      7.34,9 (47433)    4.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     295. Grundisch Nicolas                   72 Thun                        1:06.13,5     17.40,9  (1242)    4.06 ¦   19.02   286.¦  20.16   206.¦  26.54   430.¦
GP/M40    1143. Grüneisen Kurt                      64 Spiez                       1:23.10,0     31.40,1 (15239)    5.10 ¦   24.54  1370.¦  26.18  1157.¦  31.57   985.¦
BG/PM       44. Grünenwald Ramon                    95 Moosseedorf                    6.42,3      1.01,0 (32574)    4.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM60     37. Gruner Fritz                        44 Walliswil-Nbipp               25.43,6      7.15,9 (43137)    5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M18      12. Gruner Nicolas                      87 Konolfingen                 1:07.41,1      8.17,0  (2253)    4.12 ¦   20.10    31.¦  21.32    14.¦  25.59    12.¦
AG/AW16     92. Gruner Silja                        89 Gymnasium Burgdorf            24.48,0      6.40,5 (43494)    5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     139. Gruner Ueli                         50 Konolfingen                 1:17.24,5     19.02,1  (3238)    4.48 ¦   21.08    76.¦  23.54   110.¦  32.21   226.¦
GP/M45     295. Grünig Anton                        61 Bern                        1:12.37,8     15.30,7  (4241)    4.30 ¦   21.18   367.¦  23.00   300.¦  28.19   254.¦
GP/M30      34. Grünig Kaspar                       73 Unterlangenegg                57.38,8      9.06,2    (38)    3.34 ¦   16.10    19.¦  17.51    22.¦  23.37    97.¦
AG/AW16     87. Grünig Simone                       89 Freies Gymnasium              24.40,0      6.32,5 (43438)    5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2692. Grünig Sylvain                      75 Bern                        1:34.19,1     45.46,5 (18205)    5.51 ¦   28.47  2867.¦  29.47  2684.¦  35.44  2464.¦
AG/AW40    177. Grüninger Anne                      63 Bern                          27.49,0     10.36,5 (43138)    5.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1946. Gruosso Luciano                     68 Jegenstorf                  1:23.41,5     35.08,9  (9204)    5.12 ¦   23.59  1885.¦  26.11  1863.¦  33.30  2065.¦
GP/M30    1908. Grupp Ulrich                        68 D-Kirchheim                 1:23.21,8     34.49,2 (15240)    5.10 ¦   25.09  2245.¦  26.10  1849.¦  32.01  1693.¦
GP/W30     264. Grüter Petra                        74 Bern                        1:22.33,1     22.58,9  (9205)    5.07 ¦   23.35   231.¦  25.57   253.¦  33.00   350.¦
GP/W30     906. Grüter Sonja                        70 Luzern                      1:38.15,4     38.41,2 (15241)    6.06 ¦   27.20   733.¦  30.40   874.¦  40.15  1028.¦
GP/W40     425. Grüters Iris                        66 D-Merdingen                 1:32.09,6     28.15,0 (13269)    5.43 ¦   27.32   511.¦  29.09   424.¦  35.28   379.¦
GP/M40     776. Grütter Charles                     63 Egerkingen                  1:17.59,9     26.30,0  (4901)    4.50 ¦   21.26   539.¦  24.02   639.¦  32.30  1068.¦
GP/M40     560. Grütter Matthias                    64 Gümligen                    1:14.42,6     23.12,7  (7220)    4.38 ¦   22.11   734.¦  23.14   462.¦  29.16   515.¦
GP/M45     590. Grütter Rudolf                      57 Unterseen                   1:18.24,8     21.17,7  (5249)    4.52 ¦   22.44   638.¦  24.52   600.¦  30.48   575.¦
BG/PM      336. Grütter Sedric                      95 Rütschelen                     9.27,6      3.46,3 (32755)    5.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18    219. Grütter Stefan                      88 Gymnasium Oberaargau          31.43,3     16.31,2 (43512)    6.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    283. Grütter Stephan                     91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           31.01,8     14.45,5 (45451)    6.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WM      ---  Gschwend Eugen                      49 Altstätten SG                 39.03,8      8.41,4 (50228)    8.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    267. Gschwend Kuno                       89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     28.15,5     12.32,0 (47597)    6.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     683. Gschwend Manuela                    69 Basel                       1:32.13,7     32.39,5 (18206)    5.43 ¦   26.36   622.¦  29.35   745.¦  36.01   685.¦
GP/W50      17. Gschwend Mary                       54 Kloten                      1:17.12,5      9.56,8  (5250)    4.47 ¦   22.39    19.¦  24.20    15.¦  30.12    17.¦
AG/AW20    278. Gschwend Patricia                   81 Au SG                         26.43,1     10.37,5 (46165)    5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50       1. Gschwend Peter                      52 TV Unterstrass                56.44,9       -----    (68)    3.31 ¦   16.38     2.¦  17.50     1.¦  22.16     1.¦
GP/M18     128. Gschwend Philippe                   88 Altstätten SG               1:24.23,2     24.59,1  (2254)    5.14 ¦   20.23    33.¦  22.28    34.¦  41.31   201.¦
GP/M20      90. Gschwend Roman                      79 Kloten                      1:02.43,1     14.43,3  (2255)    3.53 ¦   19.04   152.¦  19.44    87.¦  23.54    66.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Gschwind Julia+Stefan Gschwind      00 Rüttenen                      12.51,3      4.45,4 (30099)    8.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30      80. Gschwind Regi                       72 Zürich                      1:14.15,4     14.41,2  (3239)    4.36 ¦   21.24    75.¦  23.44    89.¦  29.06    87.¦
GP/M45     433. Gsell Rene                          61 Liestal                     1:15.24,7     18.17,6  (5251)    4.41 ¦   22.20   563.¦  24.03   461.¦  29.01   332.¦
AG/WW      ---  Gsponer Chantal                     66 Gunten                        39.34,2     10.35,8 (50229)    8.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50    1027. Gsponer Paul                        55 Baltschieder                1:45.55,1     49.10,2 (16204)    6.34 ¦   30.06  1031.¦  33.54  1031.¦  41.54  1012.¦
AG/AM14    266. Guadagnin Mirco                     92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           29.10,0     12.53,7 (45452)    6.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    215. Guaillas Guaillas Rosa Mercede      75 Wabern                        25.59,8      9.54,2 (46166)    5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Gualeni Daniela                     76 Uster                         50.25,7     21.27,3 (50230)   10.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Gualeni Ursula                      54 Uetikon am See                50.28,2     21.29,8 (50231)   10.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     992. Guanter Renato                      68 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:15.05,7     26.33,1  (2256)    4.39 ¦   19.56   468.¦  23.35   919.¦  31.33  1570.¦
GP/M50     529. Guarnieri Daniel                    56 F-Anthy-sur-Leman           1:23.19,1     26.34,2 (11228)    5.10 ¦   23.57   546.¦  26.39   566.¦  32.42   501.¦
GP/M20     397. Gubanski Jakub                      78 Genève                      1:13.32,0     25.32,2  (7221)    4.34 ¦   21.03   380.¦  23.23   409.¦  29.04   429.¦
GP/W30     446. Gubler Brigitte                     68 Bern                        1:27.10,7     27.36,5 (12218)    5.25 ¦   25.22   436.¦  27.49   476.¦  33.58   454.¦
GP/W30     968. Gubler Gabriela                     67 Müllheim Dorf               1:40.04,6     40.30,4 (19161)    6.13 ¦   28.51   942.¦  32.46  1042.¦  38.27   906.¦
GP/M20     433. Gubler Gabriele                     77 Locarno                     1:14.17,6     26.17,8  (9207)    4.36 ¦   22.25   617.¦  23.37   448.¦  28.14   330.¦
GP/W30    1114. Gubler Janine                       69 Gutenswil                   1:48.14,0     48.39,8 (22123)    6.43 ¦   31.40  1117.¦  34.42  1119.¦  41.50  1088.¦
AG/AW18      3. Gubler Lisa                         87 Uster                         19.22,6      0.07,0 (41160)    4.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     334. Gubler Manfred                      64 Müllheim Dorf               1:11.03,9     19.34,0  (3240)    4.24 ¦   20.53   414.¦  22.25   329.¦  27.44   302.¦
GP/M30    1652. Gubler Markus                       70 Wabern                      1:20.55,0     32.22,4 (15242)    5.01 ¦   23.25  1665.¦  25.19  1524.¦  32.10  1728.¦
AG/AW14     34. Gubler Ursina                       91 Uster                         22.56,8      5.47,4 (44201)    4.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     894. Gubser Markus                       73 Zürich                      1:14.11,4     25.38,8  (7222)    4.36 ¦   21.23   879.¦  23.45   971.¦  29.02   885.¦
GP/M55     131. Gubser Peter                        51 Arbon                       1:16.58,6     18.36,2  (9208)    4.46 ¦   22.59   185.¦  24.41   151.¦  29.18    80.¦
AG/AW14    280. Gubser Sabrina                      92 Realschule Triesen            37.13,5     20.04,1 (45453)    7.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Güdel Christian+Güdel Christian     01 Ursenbach                     11.58,0      3.52,1 (30100)    7.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WM      ---  Güdel Hansueli                      57 Ursenbach                     33.29,5      3.07,1 (50232)    7.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      205. Güdel Miriam                        99 Ursenbach                      9.27,7      2.57,9 (31086)    5.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     872. Güdel Rebekka                       72 Thalwil                     1:37.09,8     37.35,6 (21182)    6.02 ¦   27.35   783.¦  30.31   858.¦  39.03   950.¦
AG/WW      ---  Güdel Renate                        60 Ursenbach                     38.44,3      9.45,9 (50233)    8.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW       68. Güdel Sabine                        97 Ursenbach                      8.20,4      1.50,6 (31292)    5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W16      43. Güdel Sabine                        90 Biel/Bienne                 1:37.33,7     19.56,8 (16205)    6.03 ¦   25.07    13.¦  31.21    45.¦  41.04    49.¦
GP/M40     141. Gudisra Atoma                       63 Männedorf                   1:06.28,0     14.58,1  (2257)    4.07 ¦   18.51   111.¦  21.22   179.¦  26.14   140.¦
GP/M40     679. Guedel Anton                        65 Bern                        1:16.33,8     25.03,9  (7223)    4.45 ¦   21.48   636.¦  24.11   670.¦  30.34   746.¦
GP/M60      87. Guedel Werner                       46 Huttwil                     1:20.39,4     21.05,6  (6238)    5.00 ¦   23.08    78.¦  25.28    81.¦  32.02    88.¦
GP/M55     108. Guengerich Alfred                   50 Spiegel b. Bern             1:15.43,1     17.20,7  (4243)    4.42 ¦   21.35   102.¦  23.57   114.¦  30.10   113.¦
AG/AW18     88. Guera Viviane                       88 Gymnasium Köniz-Lerbermat     26.17,6      7.02,0 (43509)    5.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60     309. Guerdat Georgi                      43 Boudevilliers               1:40.14,9     40.41,1 (10237)    6.13 ¦   26.20   230.¦  30.07   267.¦  43.47   349.¦
GP/M40    1200. Gueron Thierry                      65 Bulle                       1:24.06,7     32.36,8 (11229)    5.13 ¦   24.54  1371.¦  26.52  1258.¦  32.19  1039.¦
BG/PM      320. Guerra Luis                         95 STBern                         8.54,8      3.13,5 (32848)    5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     822. Guerra Ricardo                      56 Genolier                    1:31.33,5     34.48,6 (16206)    5.41 ¦   27.51   946.¦  28.13   765.¦  35.28   753.¦
BG/KW       61. Guerra Sabina                       94 Mittelhäusern                  7.15,1      1.39,1 (33138)    4.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50     124. Guerra-Sublet Martine               53 Genolier                    1:31.32,8     24.17,1 (20170)    5.41 ¦   27.50   194.¦  28.14   108.¦  35.27   115.¦
AG/WW      ---  Guerrero Paola                      63 Bern                          39.11,9     10.13,5 (50234)    8.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM       33. Guerrero Ruben                      93 Bern                           6.26,8      0.48,6 (33139)    4.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     394. Guerry Philippe                     56 Binningen                   1:19.55,4     23.10,5  (8229)    4.57 ¦   23.03   420.¦  25.28   414.¦  31.24   381.¦
AG/AM20    164. Guetiger Phillip                    80 Aarberg                       21.33,2      8.08,7 (42126)    4.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1771. Guex Bertrand                       65 Matran                      1:37.58,2     46.28,3 (10238)    6.05 ¦   26.51  1659.¦  30.18  1737.¦  40.48  1814.¦
GP/W30     560. Guex Marinette                      67 Matran                      1:29.31,9     29.57,7 (12219)    5.33 ¦   26.20   571.¦  28.33   594.¦  34.38   532.¦
GP/M20    1262. Gugelmann Claudio                   86 Gewerblich-industrielle B   1:56.34,0   1:08.34,2 (20581)    7.14 ¦   29.47  1250.¦  40.05  1269.¦  46.40  1255.¦
BG/PM      165. Gugelmann Yannick                   95 EHC Bern 96 Moskito A          7.34,7      1.53,4 (32796)    4.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    172. Gugger Christian                    90 Bern                          23.35,8      7.52,3 (43139)    5.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    596. Gugger Daniel                       75 Thörigen                      31.04,0     17.39,5 (48147)    6.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18    209. Gugger Daniel                       87 Gewerblich-industrielle B     29.50,8     14.38,7 (47242)    6.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    796. Gugger Denise                       79 Thörigen                      34.53,9     18.48,3 (46167)    7.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Gugger Marianne                     55 Oeschenbach                   44.09,9     15.11,5 (50235)    9.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60     288. Gugger Samy                         44 Heimenschwand               1:38.03,3     38.29,5 (17216)    6.05 ¦   27.25   275.¦  31.33   311.¦  39.04   283.¦
AG/AW18    297. Gugger Simone                       88 Gymnasium Köniz-Lerbermat     33.11,4     13.55,8 (47434)    7.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     735. Gugger Tamara                       65 Therwil                     1:45.23,8     41.29,2 (19162)    6.32 ¦   30.06   718.¦  32.58   719.¦  42.19   749.¦
AG/AM20    301. Guggiola Marco                      68 Podistica Robbiese            23.57,8     10.33,3 (42734)    5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW       95. Guggisberg Ana                      97 STBern                         8.39,0      2.09,2 (31402)    5.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     821. Guggisberg Barbara                  74 Niederwangen BE             1:35.24,9     35.50,7 (20171)    5.55 ¦   28.28   885.¦  30.06   814.¦  36.49   767.¦
GP/M40    1722. Guggisberg Bernhard                 63 Zäziwil                     1:35.27,5     43.57,6 (14714)    5.55 ¦   27.39  1737.¦  30.23  1747.¦  37.24  1666.¦
GP/M40    1602. Guggisberg Bruno                    62 Münsingen                   1:31.32,8     40.02,9  (5253)    5.41 ¦   24.32  1304.¦  29.05  1622.¦  37.55  1704.¦
GP/W40     738. Guggisberg Christina                65 Gerzensee                   1:45.35,6     41.41,0 (19163)    6.33 ¦   30.57   753.¦  33.32   738.¦  41.05   733.¦
BG/PM       38. Guggisberg Daniel                   95 Bern                           6.37,4      0.56,1 (32575)    4.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    257. Guggisberg David                    92 Zäziwil                       28.14,8     11.58,5 (43140)    6.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     189. Guggisberg Konrad                   61 TV Länggasse 7              1:09.51,2     12.44,1  (3242)    4.20 ¦   20.37   267.¦  21.51   164.¦  27.22   178.¦
AG/WW      ---  Guggisberg Marianne                 51 Burgistein                    40.44,3     11.45,9 (50236)    8.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     989. Guggisberg Markus                   60 Kerzers                     1:25.40,7     28.33,6 (11230)    5.19 ¦   24.50  1044.¦  26.45   948.¦  34.04   996.¦
GP/M30      78. Guggisberg Michael                  74 Swisscom Fixnet AG            59.41,8     11.09,2  (1685)    3.42 ¦   17.41   115.¦  18.45    71.¦  23.14    65.¦
BG/KW      267. Guggisberg Michèle                  94 Gümligen                      10.16,4      4.40,4 (33140)    6.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM      206. Guggisberg Pascal                   94 Münsingen                      8.34,1      2.55,9 (33141)    5.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    474. Guggisberg Sylvia                   67 Kaufdorf                      28.50,4     12.44,8 (48148)    6.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50      34. Guggisberg Willi                    53 Worblaufen                  1:06.41,7      9.56,8  (1243)    4.08 ¦   19.23    43.¦  20.57    32.¦  26.20    37.¦
AG/WW      ---  Gugl Gertrud                        50 Neuenegg                      51.51,1     22.52,7 (50237)   11.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     696. Gugler Stefan                       67 Rechthalten                 1:12.02,5     23.29,9  (3243)    4.28 ¦   20.44   679.¦  22.58   742.¦  28.20   717.¦
GP/M55     179. Guidi Silvio                        50 Gränichen                   1:19.36,0     21.13,6  (6239)    4.56 ¦   23.26   219.¦  25.17   188.¦  30.51   153.¦
GP/M18       5. Guignard David                      88 Vaulion                     1:01.42,5      2.18,4  (1245)    3.50 ¦   17.51     4.¦  19.34     6.¦  24.16     5.¦
GP/M30    2495. Guignard Olivier                    71 La Croix (Lutry)            1:30.25,3     41.52,7 (14232)    5.37 ¦   26.09  2508.¦  27.50  2340.¦  36.25  2568.¦
GP/M50     196. Guignard Philippe                   54 Vaulion                     1:14.27,8     17.42,9  (4244)    4.37 ¦   21.13   183.¦  23.34   200.¦  29.40   226.¦
GP/M45     932. Guignard Roland                     57 Prilly                      1:24.28,3     27.21,2  (9209)    5.14 ¦   22.42   633.¦  26.54   975.¦  34.51  1080.¦
GP/M50     677. Guilbert Hans-Peter                 53 Ecublens VD                 1:26.58,6     30.13,7 (14233)    5.24 ¦   25.51   790.¦  27.19   666.¦  33.47   597.¦
GP/M30    2874. Guilhouond Florent                  74 F-Rochejean                 1:41.36,5     53.03,9 (22124)    6.18 ¦   31.04  2958.¦  30.57  2792.¦  39.35  2809.¦
BG/TW      182. Guillet Aline                       99 Toffen                         9.20,5      2.50,7 (31087)    5.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     633. Guillet Christine                   67 Toffen                      1:31.06,9     31.32,7 (17218)    5.39 ¦   27.42   796.¦  29.05   674.¦  34.18   502.¦
GP/M30      52. Guillet Laurent                     67 Marly                         58.40,8     10.08,2  (1246)    3.38 ¦   17.24    87.¦  18.46    74.¦  22.30    31.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Guillet Raphael+Guillet Christine   01 Toffen                        12.55,9      4.50,0 (30102)    8.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     784. Guillet Serge                       66 Toffen                      1:18.08,7     26.38,8  (4245)    4.51 ¦   21.22   517.¦  24.19   702.¦  32.26  1057.¦
GP/W45      73. Guillod Catherine                   60 La Neuveville               1:21.21,4     19.04,8  (8231)    5.03 ¦   23.13    55.¦  26.05    93.¦  32.03    80.¦
GP/M18     143. Guillod Nicolas                     87 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau      1:26.37,9     27.13,8 (22439)    5.22 ¦   27.20   198.¦  28.02   157.¦  31.15    95.¦
AG/AW20    381. Guinand Anouk                       79 Guinapoffsky                  27.43,0     11.37,4 (42471)    5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     428. Guinard Jean Philippe               55 La Conversion               1:20.48,6     24.03,7  (7225)    5.01 ¦   24.08   574.¦  25.30   419.¦  31.09   354.¦
GP/M30    1327. Guisolan François                   70 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:18.11,7     29.39,1 (12220)    4.51 ¦   22.25  1288.¦  24.54  1378.¦  30.51  1395.¦
GP/M30    1802. Guisolan Stéphane                   74 TEAM FEDE 2                 1:22.26,0     33.53,4 (12741)    5.07 ¦   23.52  1833.¦  25.51  1732.¦  32.43  1872.¦
GP/M30    1624. Gujan Andres                        67 Zürich                      1:20.38,9     32.06,3  (8232)    5.00 ¦   23.41  1776.¦  25.39  1659.¦  31.18  1513.¦
GP/M50     260. Gujan Georg                         56 Chur                        1:16.09,0     19.24,1  (6240)    4.43 ¦   23.01   417.¦  23.47   223.¦  29.20   200.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Gujan Philomena+Gujan Andres        01 Zürich                        13.49,7      5.43,8 (30103)    8.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    568. Gülden Jasmin                       77 Bern                          29.52,0     13.46,4 (48150)    6.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M16      96. Guldener Lars                       89 Freies Gymnasium            1:30.07,5     28.51,7 (16662)    5.36 ¦   26.46    98.¦  28.04    89.¦  35.16   104.¦
AG/AM14    180. Guldimann Loris                     91 Wangen b. Olten               24.35,3      8.19,0 (41162)    5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     556. Guldimann Thomas                    55 Wangen b. Olten             1:24.09,5     27.24,6  (7226)    5.13 ¦   23.50   534.¦  27.02   625.¦  33.16   550.¦
BG/PM      317. Guldimann Vincent                   95 Wangen b. Olten                8.43,6      3.02,3 (32576)    5.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     740. Guler Dania                         81 Maur                        1:55.11,0   1:00.38,0 (20172)    7.09 ¦   33.45   751.¦  36.19   741.¦  45.05   734.¦
GP/M30     814. Gulin Carlos                        68 Romont FR                   1:13.18,0     24.45,4  (6242)    4.33 ¦   20.57   733.¦  22.27   609.¦  29.53  1109.¦
GP/M18     165. Gullà Francesco                     88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch   1:29.53,7     30.29,6 (21586)    5.35 ¦   25.19   160.¦  28.29   164.¦  36.04   158.¦
GP/M40    1373. Gully Philippe                      62 F-Bartenheim                1:26.59,1     35.29,2 (20173)    5.24 ¦   25.59  1550.¦  27.25  1385.¦  33.34  1248.¦
AG/AM20    589. Gümürdek Erol                       67 Bern                          30.30,2     17.05,7 (46168)    6.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     248. Gumy Laurent                        67 Lully VD                    1:05.06,0     16.33,4  (1247)    4.02 ¦   18.46   250.¦  20.14   200.¦  26.04   304.¦
GP/M45     884. Gundi René                          57 Glis                        1:23.31,4     26.24,3 (10239)    5.11 ¦   24.24   967.¦  26.46   953.¦  32.20   778.¦
AG/AW16    322. Günes Aisun                         90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           30.27,8     12.20,3 (45454)    6.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    414. Günes Cansu                         90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           33.21,9     15.14,4 (45455)    7.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30    1020. Güngerich Ariane                    69 Bern                        1:41.54,1     42.19,9 (18208)    6.19 ¦   27.47   808.¦  32.23  1017.¦  41.43  1083.¦
AG/WM      ---  Güntensperger Philippe              87 Frutigen                      42.18,9     11.56,5 (50238)    9.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    213. Günter Elena Jana                   92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           30.43,5     13.34,1 (45456)    6.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M16     114. Günter Lukas                        90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee         1:35.15,3     33.59,5 (19578)    5.55 ¦   30.08   124.¦  30.41   120.¦  34.25   100.¦
AG/AM20    559. Günter Michael                      78 BEArs 1                       29.15,9     15.51,4 (42703)    6.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    328. Günter Regula                       89 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     30.32,2     12.24,7 (43569)    6.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     537. Günter Stephane                     72 Einigen                     1:09.57,2     21.24,6 (15243)    4.20 ¦   19.43   416.¦  22.17   565.¦  27.57   635.¦
AG/WW      ---  Günter Ursina                       83 Wabern                        43.17,8     14.19,4 (50239)    9.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18     20. Günter Vivianne                     88 BWZ Berufs- und Weiterbil     22.37,9      3.22,3 (43412)    4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      261. Guntersweiler Irina                 98 Männedorf                     10.03,3      3.33,5 (31088)    6.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM       47. Guntersweiler Nicolas               97 Männedorf                      7.29,3      1.18,9 (31596)    4.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1578. Guntersweiler Roland                66 Männedorf                   1:31.03,3     39.33,4 (15244)    5.39 ¦   25.54  1533.¦  28.08  1483.¦  37.01  1640.¦
GP/M45     738. Gunterswiler Bruno                  59 St. Margarethen TG          1:21.01,0     23.53,9  (9210)    5.02 ¦   23.40   832.¦  25.50   782.¦  31.30   671.¦
GP/M50     682. Güntert Andreas                     55 Mumpf                       1:27.10,3     30.25,4  (9211)    5.25 ¦   24.19   601.¦  28.25   779.¦  34.25   674.¦
GP/M30    1382. Güntert Christoph                   69 Möhlin                      1:18.36,9     30.04,3  (9212)    4.53 ¦   24.18  1985.¦  25.17  1509.¦  29.00   878.¦
GP/M40    1841. Günther John                        65 Niederönz                   1:44.27,4     52.57,5 (20169)    6.29 ¦   31.14  1883.¦  33.11  1853.¦  40.00  1793.¦
AG/AM40     19. Günther Toni                        58 Oensingen                     19.00,4      2.56,3 (41163)    4.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1005. Günther Trojan                      64 Bern                        1:21.03,8     29.33,9 (21183)    5.02 ¦   25.12  1422.¦  25.06   883.¦  30.44   784.¦
GP/M40    1825. Gunzinger Andreas                   65 Langendorf                  1:42.18,0     50.48,1 (20174)    6.21 ¦   26.36  1625.¦  32.01  1813.¦  43.40  1854.¦
AG/AW18     55. Gürlet Corinne                      87 Jack wins the day Meitsch     24.51,1      5.35,5 (42664)    5.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1786. Gürtler Michael                     73 Ostermundigen               1:22.18,6     33.46,0  (4246)    5.06 ¦   22.47  1427.¦  26.10  1852.¦  33.20  2024.¦
AG/AM60     66. Gurtner Bruno                       39 Basel                         28.42,9     10.15,2 (44203)    6.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    267. Gurtner Christine                   52 Bern                          29.15,7     12.03,2 (46169)    6.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20     80. Gurtner Cléa                        86 Fribourg                      23.32,9      7.27,3 (44204)    5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     144. Gurtner Frank                       83 Wabern                      1:05.53,0     17.53,2  (2258)    4.05 ¦   19.22   175.¦  20.30   123.¦  26.00   160.¦
AG/AW16    454. Gurtner Jeannine                    90 Sekundarschule Interlaken     36.37,1     18.29,6 (48649)    7.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     287. Gurtner Katrin                      84 Wabern                      1:27.18,8     32.45,8 (19164)    5.25 ¦   26.36   383.¦  27.48   298.¦  32.53   219.¦
AG/AW18    359. Gurtner Leila                       87 Gymnasium Burgdorf            46.11,2     26.55,6 (43495)    9.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13    156. Gurtner Luc                         97 Ostermundigen                 27.06,8      7.57,8 (44205)    5.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M18     135. Gurtner Miro                        88 Bern                        1:25.31,8     26.07,7 (11231)    5.18 ¦   23.48   125.¦  25.32   101.¦  36.10   160.¦
GP/M16      89. Gurtner Oliver                      90 Freies Gymnasium            1:28.33,9     27.18,1 (19546)    5.30 ¦   26.36    95.¦  27.49    85.¦  34.08    94.¦
GP/M16      67. Gurtner Patrick                     90 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme   1:22.24,3     21.08,5 (16652)    5.07 ¦   26.01    87.¦  25.28    56.¦  30.54    52.¦
GP/M50     387. Gurtner Peter                       52 GGL-Runners                 1:19.39,0     22.54,1  (6243)    4.56 ¦   21.58   277.¦  25.26   410.¦  32.13   454.¦
GP/W70       7. Gurtner Pina                        25 Bern                        1:56.36,8     26.44,7 (21184)    7.14 ¦   31.08     5.¦  36.51     7.¦  48.36     7.¦
AG/AW16    186. Gurtner Ria                         90 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau        27.18,2      9.10,7 (47506)    5.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60      52. Gurtner Roland                      45 Biel/Bienne                 1:17.56,3     18.22,5  (5254)    4.50 ¦   22.35    58.¦  25.04    67.¦  30.16    44.¦
GP/W30     423. Gurtner Sandra                      75 Glarus                      1:26.42,8     27.08,6 (11232)    5.23 ¦   25.25   440.¦  27.23   421.¦  33.53   442.¦
GP/W50       2. Gurtner Sonya                       52 Büetigen                    1:08.14,8      0.59,1  (2259)    4.14 ¦   19.23     1.¦  21.38     3.¦  27.12     3.¦
GP/M55     362. Gurtner Werner                      49 Bern                        1:28.22,3     29.59,9 (15245)    5.29 ¦   25.59   423.¦  28.13   389.¦  34.09   313.¦
GP/W30     937. Gurwell Kerstin                     73 Stäfa                       1:39.12,2     39.38,0 (19165)    6.09 ¦   29.45  1025.¦  30.52   891.¦  38.34   918.¦
GP/W20     311. Gurzeler Ursina                     83 Glis                        1:28.03,2     33.30,2 (13271)    5.28 ¦   24.41   221.¦  28.10   330.¦  35.11   376.¦
GP/M30    2537. Gusset Christoph                    72 Uetendorf                   1:31.04,7     42.32,1 (17219)    5.39 ¦   23.54  1854.¦  28.56  2560.¦  38.13  2739.¦
AG/AM14    140. Gut André Stephan                   91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           23.03,2      6.46,9 (45457)    4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     490. Gut Marcel                          53 Brügglen                    1:22.17,5     25.32,6  (8233)    5.06 ¦   23.21   458.¦  26.27   536.¦  32.29   475.¦
GP/M55      67. Gut Paul                            48 Fislisbach                  1:13.22,1     14.59,7 (15246)    4.33 ¦   21.02    69.¦  23.22    73.¦  28.57    66.¦
GP/M30    1716. Gut Philipp                         69 Bern                        1:21.38,0     33.05,4  (9213)    5.04 ¦   23.11  1592.¦  26.01  1798.¦  32.25  1797.¦
GP/M45    1190. Gut Rolf                            58 Reinach AG                  1:30.41,9     33.34,8 (14234)    5.38 ¦   25.42  1157.¦  28.36  1189.¦  36.22  1205.¦
GP/M30    1649. Gut Roman                           74 Unterstammheim              1:20.53,1     32.20,5  (9214)    5.01 ¦   23.43  1782.¦  26.30  1959.¦  30.38  1322.¦
GP/M20     149. Gut Thomas                          77 Forch                       1:06.02,8     18.03,0  (2260)    4.06 ¦   19.26   183.¦  21.07   170.¦  25.28   127.¦
GP/M45      70. Gut Urs                             60 Gettnau                     1:05.13,7      8.06,6  (2261)    4.03 ¦   18.47    65.¦  20.47    86.¦  25.39    73.¦
GP/W50      23. Gut Ursula                          56 STBern Jogging 10           1:19.18,3     12.02,6  (7227)    4.55 ¦   23.37    35.¦  25.13    24.¦  30.27    20.¦
GP/M45      15. Gut Victor                          60 Sempach Stadt               1:01.16,8      4.09,7  (1248)    3.48 ¦   17.39    15.¦  19.21    15.¦  24.16    18.¦
AG/AW20     34. Gut Viviane                         82 gut/vögeli                    20.43,0      4.37,4 (41164)    4.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30      52. Gütermann Tania                     67 Altishofen                  1:11.31,0     11.56,8  (3244)    4.26 ¦   21.01    61.¦  22.34    48.¦  27.54    49.¦
AG/AM18    101. Guth Alain                          88 Freies Gymnasium              22.09,0      6.56,9 (41516)    4.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    448. Gutierrez Yasmin                    71 Bern                          28.31,8     12.26,2 (45089)    6.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     394. Gutjahr Rolf                        61 Aarau                       1:14.33,1     17.26,0  (7228)    4.37 ¦   21.53   477.¦  24.00   453.¦  28.39   294.¦
GP/M30     690. Gutjahr Rolf                        67 Schenkon                    1:11.58,7     23.26,1  (3246)    4.28 ¦   21.23   878.¦  22.40   666.¦  27.54   629.¦
BG/GW       74. Gutknecht Magdalena                 91 Madiswil                       7.58,9      2.01,6 (34045)    4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     384. Gutknecht Thomas                    61 Sugiez                      1:14.20,9     17.13,8  (9215)    4.37 ¦   23.55   886.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45      50. Gutknecht Yvette                    61 Marin-Epagnier              1:19.06,7     16.50,1 (16207)    4.54 ¦   23.22    61.¦  24.47    43.¦  30.56    51.¦
GP/M40     378. Gutmann Marc                        64 Allschwil                   1:12.15,6     20.45,7  (4247)    4.29 ¦   20.33   348.¦  22.56   405.¦  28.46   432.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Guttropf Joelle+Guttropf Gerhard    00 Bolligen                      13.13,5      5.07,6 (30104)    8.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1942. Gutweniger Andreas                  73 Bern                        1:23.40,1     35.07,5 (12221)    5.11 ¦   24.08  1931.¦  26.52  2061.¦  32.39  1858.¦
BG/PM      321. Gutyanko Vladislav                  96 Schule Wittigkofen             8.58,8      3.17,5 (32822)    5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     997. Gutzwiller Christian                71 Aadorf                      1:15.13,4     26.40,8  (4248)    4.40 ¦   21.50  1038.¦  24.12  1140.¦  29.11   924.¦
GP/W30     790. Guy Isabelle                        71 F-Reignier                  1:34.33,5     34.59,3 (16208)    5.52 ¦   26.57   682.¦  29.40   758.¦  37.54   872.¦
BG/GM       53. Guyer Dominique                     91 Jugi Buchsi                    7.05,8      2.01,0 (34177)    4.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM       39. Guyer Fabian                        93 Jugi Buchsi                    6.31,4      0.53,2 (33480)    4.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     294. Guyer Lorenz                        62 Bern                        1:10.12,2     18.42,3  (4249)    4.21 ¦   20.56   424.¦  22.17   308.¦  26.58   223.¦
GP/M30     DNF  Guyer Tobias                        76 Bern                          23.40,1        Km 5  (5255)    ---- ¦   23.40  1772.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     402. Guyot Pascal                        64 Münchenbuchsee              1:12.40,8     21.10,9  (9216)    4.30 ¦   21.19   493.¦  23.17   474.¦  28.04   341.¦
GP/W30     840. Gwerder Beatrice                    75 Ibach                       1:36.00,3     36.26,1  (8234)    5.57 ¦   28.23   874.¦  30.05   810.¦  37.31   829.¦
GP/W20     218. Gwinner Simone                      78 Saanen                      1:24.36,1     30.03,1 (14235)    5.15 ¦   25.04   255.¦  26.16   174.¦  33.15   238.¦
GP/W30     411. Gygax Agnes                         71 Münsingen                   1:26.27,4     26.53,2 (13273)    5.22 ¦   26.15   557.¦  27.03   376.¦  33.08   364.¦
AG/AM40    144. Gygax Alfred                        54 Nods                          23.17,0      7.12,9 (48151)    4.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1210. Gygax Andreas                       80 Zuzwil BE                   1:39.09,6     51.09,8 (12222)    6.09 ¦   27.13  1169.¦  31.47  1223.¦  40.09  1205.¦
AG/AW40    149. Gygax Corinne                       60 Herzogenbuchsee               27.21,8     10.09,3 (45090)    5.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1427. Gygax Daniel                        68 Gysenstein                  1:19.00,1     30.27,5  (6244)    4.54 ¦   22.07  1164.¦  25.25  1576.¦  31.27  1543.¦
AG/AW16    376. Gygax Denise                        89 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           31.53,0     13.45,5 (45458)    6.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    620. Gygax Franziska                     81 BWZ Lyss                      30.42,9     14.37,3 (46922)    6.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     464. Gygax Fritz                         68 KAPO Bern 2                 1:08.51,9     20.19,3  (3245)    4.16 ¦   20.11   528.¦  21.36   421.¦  27.04   461.¦
GP/M30    1095. Gygax Jerôme                        73 Lausanne                    1:16.05,2     27.32,6  (5256)    4.43 ¦   22.31  1328.¦  23.58  1049.¦  29.34  1030.¦
GP/W14      19. Gygax Katja Michèle                 92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee         1:53.17,2     32.30,9 (20598)    7.02 ¦   32.12    18.¦  36.50    22.¦  44.14    20.¦
GP/M30     343. Gygax Kurt                          67 Burgdorf                    1:07.05,2     18.32,6  (2262)    4.10 ¦   19.54   454.¦  21.14   354.¦  25.56   289.¦
AG/AW20    178. Gygax Liechti Esther                70 Langenthal                    25.26,2      9.20,6 (44206)    5.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     348. Gygax Martin                        53 Bern                        1:18.45,2     22.00,3  (6245)    4.53 ¦   22.22   322.¦  24.54   342.¦  31.28   387.¦
GP/W30     212. Gygax Martina                       73 Gysenstein                  1:20.32,7     20.58,5  (5257)    5.00 ¦   22.24   127.¦  25.44   231.¦  32.23   283.¦
GP/M30    2606. Gygax Michél                        68 Olten                       1:32.21,2     43.48,6 (15247)    5.44 ¦   27.25  2731.¦  29.24  2636.¦  35.32  2441.¦
AG/AW14    207. Gygax Olivia                        91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           30.39,8     13.30,4 (45459)    6.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    144. Gygax Remo                          89 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     22.54,8      7.11,3 (41566)    4.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     655. Gygax Res                           59 Herzogenbuchsee             1:19.32,0     22.24,9  (2263)    4.56 ¦   21.59   494.¦  24.47   581.¦  32.45   828.¦
AG/AM18     41. Gygax Reto                          87 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     19.43,9      4.31,8 (41567)    4.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2261. Gygax Roger                         76 Seeberg                     1:27.17,1     38.44,5 (16210)    5.25 ¦   26.28  2565.¦  27.27  2228.¦  33.21  2026.¦
AG/AM13     65. Gygax Sebastian                     95 Herzogenbuchsee               22.52,6      3.43,6 (42127)    4.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    289. Gyger Andreas                       59 Münsingen                     26.20,6     10.16,5 (46170)    5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50     202. Gyger Brigitte                      55 Thun                        1:37.08,6     29.52,9 (18209)    6.02 ¦   27.40   184.¦  30.39   201.¦  38.48   204.¦
GP/M50     967. Gyger Christoph                     53 Solothurn                   1:39.12,1     42.27,2 (14752)    6.09 ¦   28.16   969.¦  30.31   938.¦  40.24   977.¦
GP/W40     588. Gyger Daniela                       65 Böckten                     1:37.06,7     33.12,1 (15249)    6.02 ¦   27.22   495.¦  30.52   605.¦  38.51   639.¦
AG/WM      ---  Gyger Fritz                         51 Gemeinde Eggiwil              40.03,5      9.41,1 (50830)    8.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Gyger Giovanna                      63 Meiringen                     39.02,9     10.04,5 (50240)    8.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50    1062. Gyger Hansjuerg                     52 Ostermundigen               2:02.11,3   1:05.26,4 (14236)    7.35 ¦   31.56  1063.¦  41.22  1062.¦  48.52  1061.¦
GP/W30     111. Gyger-Keusen Brigitte               72 Fahrni b. Thun              1:16.19,6     16.45,4  (4250)    4.44 ¦   21.30    80.¦  24.19   122.¦  30.29   148.¦
BG/TM       62. Gyger Levin                         98 Zollikofen                     7.37,4      1.27,0 (31597)    4.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1050. Gyger Marco                         79 Thun                        1:28.16,7     40.16,9 (12223)    5.29 ¦   27.17  1173.¦  27.48  1038.¦  33.10   905.¦
AG/AM14    216. Gyger Pascal                        92 Münsingen                     26.20,2     10.03,9 (46171)    5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     437. Gyger Peter                         69 Fahrni b. Thun              1:08.35,3     20.02,7  (1249)    4.15 ¦   18.33   217.¦  21.00   312.¦  29.01   880.¦
AG/AM40    402. Gyger Raoul                         57 Zollikofen                    28.41,1     12.37,0 (46172)    6.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    138. Gyger Sebastian                     91 Solothurn                     22.59,6      6.43,3 (45679)    4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      148. Gyger Ylenia                        94 Zollikofen                     8.00,1      2.24,1 (33142)    5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18     91. Gygli Michael                       87 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        21.50,0      6.37,9 (41532)    4.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18    166. Gysi Damian                         88 Gymnasium Burgdorf            24.56,6      9.44,5 (43496)    5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2789. Gysi Reto                           72 Bern                        1:37.23,4     48.50,8 (14237)    6.03 ¦   27.28  2739.¦  30.19  2745.¦  39.35  2810.¦
GP/W30     627. Gysin Barbara                       76 Spiez                       1:31.04,9     31.30,7 (15250)    5.39 ¦   27.07   698.¦  28.56   652.¦  35.01   579.¦
GP/W20      39. Gysin Daniela                       77 Läufelfingen                1:11.50,9     17.17,9  (5259)    4.27 ¦   21.13    55.¦  22.36    36.¦  28.01    37.¦
GP/M60     196. Gysin Ernst                         45 Oberdorf SO                 1:28.31,1     28.57,3  (7229)    5.30 ¦   24.56   170.¦  28.07   197.¦  35.27   199.¦
GP/W40     348. Gysin Heidy                         62 Rothenfluh                  1:29.31,6     25.37,0 (14238)    5.33 ¦   25.39   326.¦  28.26   360.¦  35.25   374.¦
GP/M30     268. Gysin Patrick                       73 Solothurn                   1:05.32,2     16.59,6  (1250)    4.04 ¦   18.32   215.¦  21.12   348.¦  25.46   272.¦
GP/M45    1426. Gysin Peter                         60 Urtenen-Schönbühl           1:41.55,0     44.47,9 (21185)    6.19 ¦   28.18  1395.¦  31.56  1411.¦  41.39  1426.¦
AG/WM      ---  Gysin Urs P.                        39 Spiegel b. Bern               35.45,4      5.23,0 (50241)    7.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     230. Gyurakovics Karl-Heinz              56 Basel                       1:15.08,8     18.23,9  (4252)    4.40 ¦   21.45   246.¦  23.55   233.¦  29.28   214.¦

Total 1443



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.