25. Grand Prix von Bern - nach Name "F"

zu den MSM Ranglisten.
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦  Start - km 5 ¦ km 5 - km 10 ¦ km 10 - Ziel ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
AG/AW20    639. Fabbro Corinne                      70 Niedermuhlern                 30.55,8     14.50,2 (48095)    6.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     185. Fabel Monika                        59 Buchrain                    1:27.49,9     25.33,3 (17151)    5.27 ¦   25.33   196.¦  27.57   194.¦  34.19   177.¦
GP/M45     713. Faber Axel                          57 memler.de                   1:20.31,8     23.24,7 (10746)    5.00 ¦   24.12   937.¦  25.13   671.¦  31.05   612.¦
AG/AW40    272. Facca Berit                         65 Unterengstringen              29.21,1     12.08,6 (44137)    6.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      227. Facca Jessica                       94 Unterengstringen               8.54,1      3.18,1 (33096)    5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW       63. Facca Laura                         96 Unterengstringen               7.31,5      1.36,8 (32056)    4.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1639. Facca Ugo                           66 Unterengstringen            1:32.32,5     41.02,6 (15160)    5.45 ¦   25.22  1449.¦  29.21  1655.¦  37.48  1701.¦
GP/M65     DNF  Faeh Robert                         37 Altdorf UR                      -----   gestartet (20110)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     308. Faes Madeleine                      58 Uster                       1:33.30,4     31.13,8 (20111)    5.48 ¦   27.51   356.¦  29.36   311.¦  36.02   265.¦
GP/M45     215. Faeseke Eckhard                     59 Thunstetten                 1:10.36,6     13.29,5  (3154)    4.23 ¦   20.41   276.¦  22.18   223.¦  27.36   192.¦
GP/M14      15. Faessler Curdin                     93 Steinmaur                   1:19.48,2     16.36,4 (42082)    4.57 ¦   22.26    15.¦  24.57    13.¦  32.23    28.¦
AG/AM40     65. Faessler Juerg                      64 Steinmaur                     21.33,9      5.29,8 (10171)    4.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     931. Fäh Monika                          75 Wil SG                      1:39.01,8     39.27,6 (20112)    6.09 ¦   30.24  1063.¦  31.01   902.¦  37.35   837.¦
GP/M55     510. Fahas Mouloud                       51 Hilterfingen                1:35.32,7     37.10,3 (12142)    5.56 ¦   26.50   477.¦  29.53   495.¦  38.48   523.¦
GP/M60     161. Fahrer Heinz                        46 Hinterkappelen              1:26.11,7     26.37,9  (7144)    5.21 ¦   24.10   135.¦  27.07   154.¦  34.53   183.¦
GP/M14      51. Fahrni Adrian                       91 Lyss                        1:31.07,0     27.55,2  (9147)    5.39 ¦   25.43    41.¦  29.29    52.¦  35.54    50.¦
GP/M45     253. Fahrni Andreas                      61 Kirchberg BE                1:11.32,5     14.25,4  (3155)    4.26 ¦   20.23   234.¦  22.33   252.¦  28.34   285.¦
BG/KW      194. Fahrni Bettina                      94 Lyss                           8.31,6      2.55,6 (33097)    5.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     673. Fahrni Christoph                    56 Spiegel b. Bern             1:26.51,4     30.06,5 (11172)    5.23 ¦   23.38   502.¦  27.12   648.¦  36.00   788.¦
GP/W30     251. Fahrni Eliane                       67 Heimberg                    1:22.00,9     22.26,7  (8156)    5.05 ¦   23.18   198.¦  26.24   301.¦  32.18   273.¦
BG/GM        5. Fahrni Jonas                        91 Heimberg                       5.16,1      0.11,3 (34025)    3.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     915. Fahrni Kathrin                      67 Lyss                        1:38.25,4     38.51,2 (15161)    6.06 ¦   27.32   773.¦  31.19   925.¦  39.33   989.¦
AG/AW18     84. Fahrni Kathrin                      87 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     26.10,5      6.54,9 (47279)    5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     856. Fahrni Michael                      63 Bern                        1:19.09,3     27.39,4  (5173)    4.55 ¦   22.33   816.¦  24.55   841.¦  31.40   938.¦
BG/KM      133. Fahrni Nicolas                      93 Ittigen                        7.29,2      1.51,0 (33099)    4.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    269. Fahrni Nicole                       88 BWZ Berufs- und Weiterbil     32.04,3     12.48,7 (46639)    6.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M16     DNF  Fahrni Philipp                      89 Lyss                          25.06,0        Km 5 (13197)    ---- ¦   25.06    72.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     670. Fahrni Samuel                       85 Bern                        1:19.03,4     31.03,6  (3804)    4.54 ¦   21.49   512.¦  24.41   610.¦  32.33   837.¦
AG/AW20    717. Fahrni Sandra                       86 Zäziwil                       32.14,8     16.09,2 (48096)    6.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     465. Fahrni Ursula                       58 Bern                        1:42.38,6     40.22,0 (18144)    6.22 ¦   29.07   445.¦  32.16   455.¦  41.15   479.¦
BG/KW       90. Faigaux Caroline                    93 Zimmerwald                     7.33,1      1.57,1 (33100)    4.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     692. Faisst Patrick                      70 Eschenbach SG               1:11.58,9     23.26,3  (9148)    4.28 ¦   21.25   893.¦  50.33  2972.¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      211. Fajfr Simon                         99 Hinterkappelen                 8.47,7      2.37,3 (31567)    5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2084. Falasca Christian C.U.              76 Bern                        1:25.19,4     36.46,8 (17152)    5.18 ¦   25.50  2430.¦  27.02  2114.¦  32.26  1801.¦
GP/W40     533. Falentin Anne-Catherine             66 Zürich                      1:34.47,0     30.52,4 (17153)    5.53 ¦   27.27   501.¦  29.34   472.¦  37.45   564.¦
GP/M55      96. Faletti Gian Mario                  50 Podistica Robbiese          1:14.55,1     16.32,7  (5794)    4.39 ¦   21.47   113.¦  23.35    91.¦  29.32    86.¦
GP/M30     431. Falk Marcel                         74 Bern                        1:08.29,5     19.56,9  (4160)    4.15 ¦   19.55   461.¦  21.35   418.¦  26.58   438.¦
GP/M30     823. Faller Felix                        70 Flamatt                     1:13.25,9     24.53,3  (6171)    4.33 ¦   21.32   924.¦  22.51   710.¦  29.02   886.¦
GP/M30    1607. Faller Urs                          67 Ittigen                     1:20.29,9     31.57,3  (7145)    5.00 ¦   24.04  1902.¦  25.18  1520.¦  31.07  1456.¦
GP/M30    2863. Faller Werner                       70 D-Freiburg                  1:40.47,7     52.15,1 (15162)    6.15 ¦   28.50  2878.¦  31.29  2830.¦  40.27  2842.¦
GP/M30    1026. Fallet Cyril                        74 GSPCN                       1:15.31,3     26.58,7  (3774)    4.41 ¦   21.20   859.¦  23.53  1014.¦  30.16  1216.¦
GP/M55     207. Fallet Eric                         51 Boécourt                    1:20.51,3     22.28,9  (8157)    5.01 ¦   23.56   258.¦  25.49   223.¦  31.05   170.¦
GP/W40      25. Falter Danièle                      66 Genève                      1:13.13,8      9.19,2  (4161)    4.33 ¦   21.31    33.¦  23.20    28.¦  28.22    18.¦
GP/M30     707. Falter Jean-Marc                    70 Genève                      1:12.12,3     23.39,7  (3156)    4.29 ¦   20.51   711.¦  22.31   629.¦  28.49   836.¦
GP/W30     697. Fanchini Vera                       73 Riedern                     1:32.29,1     32.54,9 (16140)    5.44 ¦   28.21   872.¦  29.04   670.¦  35.04   587.¦
GP/M40     742. Fanger Bruno                        64 Emmenbrücke                 1:17.32,1     26.02,2  (5174)    4.49 ¦   21.45   625.¦  23.39   560.¦  32.06  1006.¦
GP/M20     637. Fankhauser Adrian                   86 Wangen an der Aare          1:18.31,9     30.32,1  (8158)    4.52 ¦   22.53   698.¦  24.46   631.¦  30.51   628.¦
GP/M45     585. Fankhauser Adrian                   58 Oberburg                    1:18.21,7     21.14,6  (9149)    4.52 ¦   22.52   667.¦  24.42   563.¦  30.46   570.¦
GP/M45     396. Fankhauser Andreas                  58 Wiedlisbach                 1:14.36,4     17.29,3  (2186)    4.38 ¦   21.44   447.¦  23.20   357.¦  29.32   392.¦
AG/AM40    398. Fankhauser Andy                     51 Langnau i. E.                 28.31,6     12.27,5 (44138)    6.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     108. Fankhauser Beat                     82 Signau                      1:03.54,0     15.54,2  (1167)    3.58 ¦   18.26   109.¦  20.21   121.¦  25.06   115.¦
AG/WW      ---  Fankhauser Brigitte                 61 Grosshöchstetten              37.19,2      8.20,8 (50152)    7.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1240. Fankhauser Cédric                   84 Thun                        1:44.55,9     56.56,1  (9150)    6.31 ¦   25.28  1036.¦  35.41  1259.¦  43.45  1240.¦
AG/AW18     67. Fankhauser Christa                  88 Bildungszentrum Interlake     25.36,4      6.20,8 (47176)    5.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     836. Fankhauser Christian                82 Ueberstorf                  1:22.41,2     34.41,4 (12143)    5.08 ¦   24.06   881.¦  26.17   850.¦  32.16   805.¦
AG/AW40    133. Fankhauser Christiane               48 Muri b. Bern                  27.07,3      9.54,8 (44139)    5.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     932. Fankhauser Christine                72 Obernau                     1:39.02,0     39.27,8 (17154)    6.09 ¦   27.27   756.¦  30.35   864.¦  40.59  1057.¦
GP/M30    1221. Fankhauser Christoph                69 Solothurn                   1:17.14,1     28.41,5  (5175)    4.47 ¦   21.10   801.¦  24.58  1402.¦  31.05  1451.¦
GP/M30    2281. Fankhauser Christoph                69 Rüegsauschachen             1:27.29,4     38.56,8  (9151)    5.26 ¦   24.36  2073.¦  26.27  1941.¦  36.24  2567.¦
GP/M40    1345. Fankhauser Dominique                62 Nyon                        1:26.28,9     34.59,0 (14174)    5.22 ¦   24.26  1284.¦  27.31  1394.¦  34.31  1382.¦
AG/AW20    177. Fankhauser Doris                    78 Oeschenbach                   25.25,5      9.19,9 (42083)    5.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50     182. Fankhauser Elisabet                 56 SV Post Burgdorf 4          1:35.51,9     28.36,2 (14176)    5.57 ¦   26.52   152.¦  30.05   173.¦  38.54   207.¦
GP/W45     154. Fankhauser Elisabeth                58 Ueberstorf                  1:26.09,4     23.52,8 (12144)    5.21 ¦   24.42   129.¦  27.40   179.¦  33.47   156.¦
GP/W40     142. Fankhauser Eve                      65 Bolligen                    1:21.17,2     17.22,6 (10174)    5.03 ¦   23.52   157.¦  25.29   125.¦  31.55   150.¦
GP/M40     791. Fankhauser Hans                     65 Bern                        1:18.10,6     26.40,7  (3158)    4.51 ¦   22.15   749.¦  23.57   621.¦  31.57   986.¦
AG/AW40    413. Fankhauser Hedwig                   61 Ostermundigen                 32.39,0     15.26,5 (46114)    6.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Fankhauser Janelle Chiara+Fankhause 00 Worb                           8.52,2      0.46,3 (30077)    5.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1373. Fankhauser Juerg                    68 Thun                        1:18.30,3     29.57,7  (9152)    4.52 ¦   23.11  1595.¦  24.38  1277.¦  30.40  1333.¦
AG/AM20    193. Fankhauser Juerg                    69 Seftigen                      22.04,8      8.40,3 (42084)    4.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     360. Fankhauser Juerg                    77 Konolfingen                 1:12.45,7     24.45,9  (4162)    4.31 ¦   21.30   449.¦  23.07   370.¦  28.07   312.¦
GP/M40    1092. Fankhauser Jürg                     62 Urtenen-Schönbühl           1:22.23,2     30.53,3 (13198)    5.07 ¦   23.43  1115.¦  26.16  1152.¦  32.22  1046.¦
AG/AW13     42. Fankhauser Kenny                    94 Bolligen                      25.16,3      5.23,9 (42085)    5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40      42. Fankhauser Klaus                    65 TV Länggasse 4              1:01.54,2     10.24,3  (1168)    3.50 ¦   18.02    52.¦  19.34    48.¦  24.16    43.¦
GP/M45     490. Fankhauser Kurt                     58 Solothurn                   1:16.38,3     19.31,2  (5176)    4.45 ¦   22.02   500.¦  24.11   482.¦  30.24   523.¦
GP/M30    2247. Fankhauser Marcel                   72 Bäriswil BE                 1:26.58,1     38.25,5  (8159)    5.24 ¦   23.28  1693.¦  27.06  2135.¦  36.22  2560.¦
GP/M20     706. Fankhauser Marcel                   80 Boll                        1:19.42,7     31.42,9  (9153)    4.57 ¦   22.52   694.¦  25.11   698.¦  31.37   729.¦
GP/M50     419. Fankhauser Martin                   53 Bern                        1:20.35,4     23.50,5  (7146)    5.00 ¦   23.12   440.¦  25.12   383.¦  32.10   446.¦
BG/GM       17. Fankhauser Michael                  92 TV Rüegsauschachen             5.56,8      0.52,0 (34168)    3.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    790. Fankhauser Monika                   71 Brienz BE                     34.45,1     18.39,5 (48097)    7.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     599. Fankhauser Niklaus                  52 Rüegsbach                   1:25.24,1     28.39,2 (12145)    5.18 ¦   25.19   743.¦  26.37   564.¦  33.27   562.¦
GP/M45    1156. Fankhauser Peter                    61 Ittigen                     1:29.41,3     32.34,2 (13199)    5.34 ¦   25.42  1155.¦  28.16  1148.¦  35.42  1156.¦
GP/M30    2965. Fankhauser Peter                    70 Meyriez                     1:59.13,0   1:10.40,4 (16141)    7.24 ¦   31.18  2963.¦  38.13  2968.¦  49.40  2961.¦
AG/AM20    429. Fankhauser Philip                   76 Ittigen                       26.00,4     12.35,9 (48098)    5.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    265. Fankhauser Renata                   90 Gymnasium Hofwil              28.53,4     10.45,9 (47355)    6.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     391. Fankhauser Rita                     64 Willisau                    1:31.03,5     27.08,9 (18145)    5.39 ¦   27.34   516.¦  29.12   431.¦  34.15   292.¦
GP/M40     874. Fankhauser Robert                   65 Münsingen                   1:19.18,3     27.48,4  (8160)    4.55 ¦   22.34   823.¦  25.24   953.¦  31.19   884.¦
GP/M30     536. Fankhauser Roger                    75 Mobiliar 2                  1:09.55,1     21.22,5  (4163)    4.20 ¦   21.20   856.¦  22.16   560.¦  26.17   333.¦
GP/M20     461. Fankhauser Rolf                     77 Bern                        1:14.59,9     27.00,1  (7147)    4.39 ¦   22.27   621.¦  23.15   386.¦  29.17   464.¦
AG/AW14    275. Fankhauser Sandra                   91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           35.51,0     18.41,6 (45434)    7.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      304. Fankhauser Selina                   98 Worb                          10.36,2      4.06,4 (31065)    6.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      183. Fankhauser Severin                  96 Münchenbuchsee                 7.41,1      1.59,8 (32551)    4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    112. Fankhauser Simon                    92 Sumiswald                     22.10,3      5.54,0 (41119)    4.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     813. Fankhauser Thomas                   77 Bern                        1:21.59,8     34.00,0 (14175)    5.05 ¦   23.12   735.¦  25.40   772.¦  33.06   901.¦
GP/M50     422. Fankhauser Ulrich                   52 Walperswil                  1:20.42,2     23.57,3  (7148)    5.00 ¦   23.07   428.¦  25.50   460.¦  31.44   415.¦
GP/M40     906. Fankhauser Werner                   65 Meyriez                     1:19.48,3     28.18,4  (6172)    4.57 ¦   22.09   722.¦  24.51   828.¦  32.46  1122.¦
GP/M30    2249. Fantoni Paolo                       73 Pambio-Noranco              1:27.04,6     38.32,0 (18146)    5.24 ¦   25.36  2368.¦  27.40  2288.¦  33.47  2130.¦
GP/M20     631. Faria Miguel                        79 Thônex                      1:18.27,0     30.27,2  (6173)    4.52 ¦   22.15   590.¦  25.24   726.¦  30.47   618.¦
GP/M30    1108. Farner Daniel                       68 Koppigen                    1:16.09,6     27.37,0  (6174)    4.43 ¦   22.07  1167.¦  23.58  1049.¦  30.03  1154.¦
BG/KM      DNF  Farner Lavi                         94 Bolligen                        -----   gestartet (33101)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30      25. Farner Monika                       68 Lommis                      1:08.01,4      8.27,2  (2187)    4.13 ¦   19.55    30.¦  21.34    28.¦  26.31    23.¦
GP/W20     445. Farquet Romaine                     77 Bern                        1:33.34,2     39.01,2 (19109)    5.48 ¦   27.15   445.¦  29.22   438.¦  36.56   481.¦
GP/M30    2656. Farrelly David                      73 Nyon                        1:33.30,0     44.57,4 (17155)    5.48 ¦   26.33  2585.¦  29.47  2684.¦  37.09  2660.¦
GP/M45     198. Farron Alain                        59 Lausanne                    1:10.09,8     13.02,7  (3159)    4.21 ¦   20.28   246.¦  22.47   281.¦  26.53   139.¦
GP/W45     408. Farron Marina                       60 Delémont                    1:39.00,9     36.44,3 (20113)    6.09 ¦   27.32   333.¦  30.54   386.¦  40.33   461.¦
GP/W16      50. Fäseke Josefine                     89 Gymnasium Oberaargau        1:45.14,7     27.37,8 (22435)    6.32 ¦   31.31    56.¦  34.41    52.¦  39.01    44.¦
GP/M40     585. Fasel Arthur                        64 Wünnewil                    1:15.16,9     23.47,0  (4165)    4.40 ¦   21.55   669.¦  24.01   634.¦  29.20   531.¦
AG/WW      ---  Fasel Eveline                       68 St. Antoni                    40.16,8     11.18,4 (50153)    8.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1174. Fasel Guido                         68 Düdingen                    1:16.46,4     28.13,8  (6175)    4.46 ¦   22.06  1153.¦  24.18  1172.¦  30.21  1237.¦
GP/M60     372. Fasel Hugo                          43 St. Antoni                  1:53.29,4     53.55,6 (20114)    7.03 ¦   32.41   377.¦  37.04   374.¦  43.43   348.¦
AG/WM      ---  Fasel Ivo                           67 St. Antoni                    40.00,3      9.37,9 (50154)    8.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    423. Fasel Jean                          53 St. Ursen                     29.18,3     13.14,2 (42086)    6.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      234. Fasel Marco                         95 St. Antoni                     7.57,3      2.16,0 (32552)    4.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1734. Fasel Pascal                        70 Neuchâtel                   1:21.47,1     33.14,5 (12146)    5.04 ¦   22.48  1433.¦  25.06  1446.¦  33.52  2152.¦
GP/M30    1421. Fasel Patrick                       76 Wünnewil                    1:18.56,5     30.23,9  (7149)    4.54 ¦   22.51  1457.¦  24.53  1374.¦  31.11  1474.¦
GP/M30     889. Fasler Michael                      69 Schliern b. Köniz           1:14.10,2     25.37,6  (5177)    4.36 ¦   21.17   837.¦  23.20   845.¦  29.32  1018.¦
GP/M45     965. Fasnacht Francois                   57 Basel                       1:25.15,6     28.08,5 (10175)    5.17 ¦   24.20   960.¦  26.46   950.¦  34.09  1003.¦
GP/M40    1629. Fasnacht Peter                      63 Pfäffikon ZH                1:32.23,3     40.53,4 (10176)    5.44 ¦   26.05  1563.¦  29.20  1652.¦  36.57  1636.¦
AG/AW20    557. Fasnacht Stephanie                  86 Riggisberg                    29.44,8     13.39,2 (48099)    6.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     477. Fassauer Uwe                        63 Beerenstark                 1:13.35,2     22.05,3  (2785)    4.34 ¦   21.16   487.¦  23.18   483.¦  29.00   460.¦
AG/WW      ---  Fassbind Marianne                   74 Lenzburg                      40.38,3     11.39,9 (50155)    8.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     494. Fässler Christian                   79 Horgen                      1:15.35,7     27.35,9  (5804)    4.41 ¦   22.02   553.¦  23.46   472.¦  29.46   514.¦
GP/M20     156. Fässler Florian                     82 Konolfingen                 1:06.21,0     18.21,2  (3160)    4.07 ¦   19.42   200.¦  21.03   161.¦  25.35   134.¦
GP/M40     548. Fässler Frank                       65 BABS-Team                   1:14.36,9     23.07,0  (5786)    4.38 ¦   21.47   630.¦  23.08   442.¦  29.40   589.¦
GP/W55      29. Fässler Hildegard                   51 Grabs                       1:27.03,9     20.01,7 (17156)    5.24 ¦   25.10    31.¦  27.38    33.¦  34.14    30.¦
GP/M30     377. Fässler Philipp                     74 Würenlos                    1:07.43,6     19.11,0  (4166)    4.12 ¦   20.16   545.¦  21.54   486.¦  25.32   247.¦
GP/M60     312. Fatzer Alfred                       45 Zug                         1:40.36,6     41.02,8 (13200)    6.15 ¦   28.34   314.¦  33.37   345.¦  38.24   271.¦
GP/M20     994. Fatzer David                        80 Schliern b. Köniz           1:26.47,2     38.47,4 (15163)    5.23 ¦   25.40  1055.¦  27.38  1019.¦  33.28   939.¦
GP/W30     988. Fatzer Manuela                      76 Kleinandelfingen            1:40.36,9     41.02,7 (15164)    6.15 ¦   28.35   902.¦  33.36  1088.¦  38.24   900.¦
GP/W20     732. Fatzer Simone                       84 Schliern b. Köniz           1:51.52,5     57.19,5 (22097)    6.57 ¦   34.08   753.¦  36.01   736.¦  41.42   693.¦
GP/M60     269. Fauguel Charles                     44 Boudry                      1:35.35,7     36.01,9 (11174)    5.56 ¦   26.33   238.¦  30.40   279.¦  38.21   269.¦
GP/W18      50. Faul Caroline                       88 Deutsches Gymnasium Linde   1:58.51,0     44.59,2 (21570)    7.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     516. Faul Eveline                        58 Büren an der Aare           1:50.26,1     48.09,5 (16142)    6.51 ¦   32.04   528.¦  35.20   518.¦  43.01   507.¦
AG/AM40    329. Faulstich Markus                    57 Reinach BL                    26.58,4     10.54,3 (42087)    5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M14      22. Fausch Fabian                       92 Frauenfeld                  1:22.43,3     19.31,5 (11175)    5.08 ¦   22.19    13.¦  25.37    19.¦  34.46    44.¦
GP/M40    1034. Fausch Jörg                         63 Frauenfeld                  1:21.26,7     29.56,8 (11176)    5.03 ¦   22.19   766.¦  25.36  1008.¦  33.30  1240.¦
GP/M30     640. Favre Guy                           75 TEAM FEDE 1                 1:11.14,5     22.41,9  (8741)    4.25 ¦   21.05   767.¦  22.38   658.¦  27.30   547.¦
GP/M40    1443. Favre Jean-Charles                  62 Vuarmarens                  1:28.27,3     36.57,4  (5178)    5.29 ¦   23.18  1000.¦  28.31  1553.¦  36.37  1616.¦
GP/W30     496. Favre Marie-Helene                  71 Saxon                       1:28.22,4     28.48,2 (13201)    5.29 ¦   25.32   455.¦  27.47   472.¦  35.02   582.¦
AG/AW20    699. Fazio Anna                          68 Ortschwaben                   31.55,2     15.49,6 (46115)    6.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      271. Fazio Milena                        97 Ortschwaben                   10.06,7      3.36,9 (31066)    6.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     316. Feaux Steeve                        71 Hermenches                  1:06.39,5     18.06,9  (1170)    4.08 ¦   19.33   383.¦  21.00   309.¦  26.05   306.¦
BG/GM       58. Fedeli Cipriano                     92 Spiegel b. Bern                7.15,2      2.10,4 (34026)    4.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     374. Fedeli Margaretha                   62 Spiegel b. Bern             1:30.17,1     26.22,5 (14177)    5.36 ¦   26.08   365.¦  28.16   346.¦  35.52   417.¦
GP/M30    1463. Feder Dirk                          75 D-Rheinfelden               1:19.19,0     30.46,4 (15165)    4.55 ¦   23.27  1684.¦  25.14  1492.¦  30.37  1318.¦
GP/W30     276. Federer Wenger Gabriela             69 Cham                        1:22.57,0     23.22,8  (9154)    5.09 ¦   23.31   218.¦  26.37   322.¦  32.48   325.¦
GP/W30     775. Federici Tiziana                    67 Zürich                      1:34.08,5     34.34,3 (18147)    5.50 ¦   27.21   736.¦  30.02   806.¦  36.44   758.¦
GP/M40    1480. Federico Marc                       63 Bern                        1:29.05,6     37.35,7  (6176)    5.32 ¦   24.30  1298.¦  26.54  1266.¦  37.41  1687.¦
AG/AW60      4. Fedier Hanny                        34 Zürich                        28.28,6      2.27,1 (44140)    6.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     684. Feer Beat                           56 Sins                        1:27.14,8     30.29,9 (13202)    5.25 ¦   24.51   676.¦  27.59   729.¦  34.23   669.¦
GP/M30    2012. Feer Guido                          67 Berikon                     1:24.24,8     35.52,2 (11177)    5.14 ¦   25.17  2283.¦  26.29  1951.¦  32.37  1853.¦
GP/W50     176. Fehlmann Laura                      55 Cressier FR                 1:35.28,1     28.12,4 (20594)    5.55 ¦   28.35   222.¦  30.10   178.¦  36.42   145.¦
GP/M30      63. Fehlmann Marcel                     76 Bern                          59.08,0     10.35,4  (1171)    3.40 ¦   17.33   103.¦  18.45    73.¦  22.48    41.¦
GP/M40    1761. Fehlmann Martin                     65 Buchs ZH                    1:37.32,1     46.02,2 (12147)    6.03 ¦   27.56  1756.¦  31.01  1780.¦  38.34  1730.¦
GP/W50     245. Fehlmann Vreni                      54 Bern                        1:41.26,8     34.11,1 (12148)    6.18 ¦   27.22   174.¦  31.14   221.¦  42.49   289.¦
GP/M30    2887. Fehr Daniel                         74 Konolfingen                 1:42.39,6     54.07,0 (19110)    6.22 ¦   27.34  2758.¦  33.06  2910.¦  41.58  2890.¦
GP/M30    2155. Fehr Erich                          68 Biel/Bienne                 1:26.04,2     37.31,6 (13203)    5.20 ¦   26.34  2588.¦  26.54  2073.¦  32.35  1841.¦
AG/AW40    108. Fehr Marianne                       61 Bolligen                      26.36,4      9.23,9 (44141)    5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     701. Fehrle Dieter                       56 D-Badenweiler               1:27.43,3     30.58,4  (9155)    5.27 ¦   25.19   738.¦  28.00   730.¦  34.23   670.¦
GP/M20    1151. Feierabend Roman                    77 Bigenthal                   1:33.12,6     45.12,8 (18148)    5.47 ¦   28.14  1213.¦  28.54  1119.¦  36.03  1103.¦
GP/M50     375. Feigl Harald                        54 Myllykoski Continental 2    1:19.20,5     22.35,6  (7740)    4.55 ¦   22.50   392.¦  25.19   399.¦  31.10   355.¦
GP/M40     811. Feissli Hermann                     65 Burgdorf                    1:18.26,5     26.56,6  (3162)    4.52 ¦   21.40   602.¦  24.19   703.¦  32.26  1057.¦
GP/M55     414. Feissli Robert                      48 Ostermundigen               1:30.55,5     32.33,1 (13204)    5.38 ¦   26.45   469.¦  28.08   380.¦  36.01   400.¦
AG/AM40    506. Feisst Willi                        56 Oberwangen b. Bern            34.50,1     18.46,0 (44142)    7.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    104. Feitscher Annette                   90 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     25.17,5      7.10,0 (43460)    5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    158. Feitscher Charlotte                 87 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     28.27,6      9.12,0 (47280)    6.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50     184. Feix Elli                           53 memler.de                   1:35.53,5     28.37,8 (19603)    5.57 ¦   28.48   230.¦  31.18   224.¦  35.47   124.¦
BG/PM       15. Fekete Thomas-Lukas                 95 Schwarzenburg                  6.15,6      0.34,3 (32553)    3.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60     189. Felber Ernst                        46 Biberist                    1:28.18,4     28.44,6  (6177)    5.29 ¦   26.12   224.¦  27.58   189.¦  34.06   158.¦
GP/M20     875. Felber Jonas                        79 Brugg AG                    1:23.28,3     35.28,5 (15167)    5.11 ¦   23.33   792.¦  26.45   920.¦  33.09   904.¦
GP/M20     601. Felber Michael                      82 Niederbipp                  1:17.55,2     29.55,4  (9156)    4.50 ¦   22.19   601.¦  24.32   593.¦  31.03   659.¦
AG/WW      ---  Felber Monika                       56 Niederbipp                    45.58,0     16.59,6 (50156)    9.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20      68. Felber Thomas                       83 Willisau                    1:01.08,4     13.08,6  (1172)    3.47 ¦   17.47    70.¦  19.17    68.¦  24.03    71.¦
GP/W55      38. Felber Ursula                       50 Biberist                    1:28.17,9     21.15,7 (10178)    5.29 ¦   26.12    58.¦  27.58    46.¦  34.06    27.¦
GP/W30     273. Felchlin Irene                      69 Luzern                      1:22.52,6     23.18,4 (21136)    5.08 ¦   24.17   295.¦  26.27   304.¦  32.07   263.¦
AG/AM18     32. Felder Alain                        88 Konolfingen                   19.11,1      3.59,0 (44143)    4.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16     96. Felder Doris                        89 Biberist                      24.56,0      6.48,5 (44144)    5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    216. Felder Stefanie                     88 Gymnasium NMS Bern            29.58,6     10.43,0 (47466)    6.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     426. Felder Wilhelm                      47 Zürich                      1:31.19,0     32.56,6 (18149)    5.40 ¦   27.25   518.¦  28.22   398.¦  35.31   370.¦
GP/M30     621. Feldkamp Simon                      75 Zürich                      1:11.04,3     22.31,7  (8161)    4.24 ¦   20.28   610.¦  22.53   721.¦  27.41   582.¦
GP/M45    1342. Feldmann Christophe                 59 Bern                        1:36.26,8     39.19,7 (17158)    5.59 ¦   28.56  1429.¦  30.43  1355.¦  36.46  1235.¦
AG/AW18    137. Feldmann Lena                       88 Gymnasium Hofwil              27.58,3      8.42,7 (47356)    5.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    612. Feldmann Manuela                    69 Wermatswil                    30.35,0     14.29,4 (46116)    6.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     961. Feldmann Michael                    81 Halten                      1:25.38,3     37.38,5 (22098)    5.19 ¦   24.38   944.¦  27.19   988.¦  33.40   952.¦
GP/M30     132. Feldmann Stefan                     76 Kriegstetten                1:02.05,2     13.32,6  (1173)    3.51 ¦   18.09   164.¦  19.21   119.¦  24.33   146.¦
GP/M45     983. Feldmann Thomas                     60 Bern                        1:25.32,5     28.25,4 (16143)    5.18 ¦   24.04   914.¦  27.20  1049.¦  34.07  1000.¦
GP/M45    1297. Felici Vincent                      59 Lausanne                    1:34.21,5     37.14,4 (20115)    5.51 ¦   27.40  1358.¦  29.25  1263.¦  37.15  1265.¦
GP/M40     774. Felix René                          63 Dürnten                     1:17.58,4     26.28,5  (6178)    4.50 ¦   23.05   947.¦  24.31   750.¦  30.21   709.¦
GP/M40     255. Fellay Patrick                      62 Choëx                       1:09.29,5     17.59,6  (3163)    4.19 ¦   20.13   286.¦  22.10   288.¦  27.05   235.¦
BG/TW      181. Feller Andrea                       98 Bern                           9.20,0      2.50,2 (31067)    5.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M16      28. Feller Andreas                      90 Grenchen                    1:12.59,4     11.43,6  (9157)    4.32 ¦   21.58    39.¦  22.36    24.¦  28.24    25.¦
AG/AM60     89. Feller Assad                        45 Grosshöchstetten              30.15,3     11.47,6 (48100)    6.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     911. Feller Beat                         86 Münsingen                   1:24.18,6     36.18,8 (22099)    5.14 ¦   24.07   887.¦  26.53   942.¦  33.18   913.¦
AG/AW20    837. Feller Céline                       84 Reutigen                      39.28,0     23.22,4 (43923)    8.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     855. Feller Christine                    74 Uster                       1:36.29,8     36.55,6 (19111)    5.59 ¦   28.14   855.¦  30.37   871.¦  37.37   838.¦
AG/AW16    451. Feller Cornelia                     90 Gymnasium Hofwil              36.20,8     18.13,3 (47357)    7.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     284. Feller Hanspeter                    48 SwissAthletics Geschäftss   1:24.31,8     26.09,4  (8740)    5.15 ¦   23.29   223.¦  26.16   260.¦  34.46   341.¦
GP/M40    1168. Feller Markus                       63 Zollikofen                  1:23.33,7     32.03,8  (5179)    5.11 ¦   23.25  1031.¦  25.43  1033.¦  34.24  1372.¦
GP/M45     147. Feller Markus                       58 Twann                       1:08.47,8     11.40,7  (4168)    4.16 ¦   19.55   162.¦  21.46   156.¦  27.05   158.¦
GP/M40     250. Feller Richard                      62 Attalens                    1:09.24,8     17.54,9  (4169)    4.18 ¦   20.14   288.¦  21.57   254.¦  27.13   247.¦
GP/M20     600. Feller Silvan                       84 Bern                        1:17.54,5     29.54,7  (5180)    4.50 ¦   22.32   639.¦  23.54   495.¦  31.27   713.¦
GP/M55     342. Fellmann Fredy                      48 Sursee                      1:27.14,6     28.52,2 (12149)    5.25 ¦   24.46   330.¦  27.47   358.¦  34.40   337.¦
GP/M20     117. Fellmann Jeremias                   83 Bern                        1:04.12,9     16.13,1  (3164)    3.59 ¦   18.29   114.¦  20.16   114.¦  25.27   126.¦
GP/W55      82. Felser Birgit                       50 Bern                        1:34.30,6     27.28,4 (16144)    5.52 ¦   28.55   115.¦  29.36    75.¦  35.58    60.¦
GP/M50     524. Fenk Werner                         56 Mobiliar 10                 1:23.08,7     26.23,8  (6179)    5.09 ¦   23.29   479.¦  26.19   520.¦  33.20   555.¦
AG/AM20     84. Fenner Thomas                       78 Burgdorf                      19.31,5      6.07,0 (41120)    4.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1699. Fenske Thomas                       72 Niederwangen BE             1:21.27,1     32.54,5  (3165)    5.03 ¦   23.07  1567.¦  26.11  1856.¦  32.08  1716.¦
AG/WW      ---  Feo Maria                           64 Couvet                        40.13,8     11.15,4 (50157)    8.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     344. Feole Cornelia                      73 Luzern                      1:24.39,5     25.05,3  (7150)    5.15 ¦   23.40   239.¦  26.06   269.¦  34.52   560.¦
GP/M40     826. Feole Derrick                       65 Luzern                      1:18.38,4     27.08,5  (3166)    4.53 ¦   22.13   741.¦  25.18   927.¦  31.05   839.¦
GP/W20     669. Fercher Vanessa                     81 Glis                        1:43.32,5     48.59,5 (20116)    6.26 ¦   30.13   692.¦  33.07   680.¦  40.11   641.¦
AG/AM20    125. Ferenc Michael                      70 Dream-Team                    20.47,1      7.22,6 (42458)    4.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Ferencz Marlies                     44 Bern                          41.56,5     12.58,1 (50158)    8.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2065. Fergg Jan-Marc                      67 Stäfa                       1:25.02,5     36.29,9  (7151)    5.17 ¦   23.25  1668.¦  27.03  2121.¦  34.33  2278.¦
AG/AW18    151. Fernandez Ahana                     88 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau        28.14,8      8.59,2 (47504)    6.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     522. Fernandez Jose Luis                 51 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:36.13,5     37.51,1 (13205)    5.58 ¦   25.06   360.¦  30.39   534.¦  40.27   559.¦
AG/WW      ---  Ferndriger Uschi                    47 Langendorf                    45.17,9     16.19,5 (50159)    9.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     717. Fernette Vincent                    81 F-Nancy                     1:20.00,3     32.00,5 (13206)    4.58 ¦   23.34   795.¦  25.12   699.¦  31.13   682.¦
GP/M30     427. Feroce Adrian                       70 Aathal-Seegräben            1:08.27,0     19.54,4  (3167)    4.15 ¦   19.53   453.¦  21.57   500.¦  26.36   379.¦
GP/M40     212. Feroce Marcel                       64 Gossau ZH                   1:08.25,3     16.55,4  (3168)    4.15 ¦   19.37   200.¦  21.34   208.¦  27.12   243.¦
GP/M30    1746. Ferrari Alessandro                  75 Locarno                     1:21.53,4     33.20,8 (16145)    5.05 ¦   24.28  2029.¦  26.17  1886.¦  31.08  1465.¦
AG/AM20    509. Ferrari Dario                       78 Liestal                       27.30,4     14.05,9 (42088)    5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     890. Ferrari Hansruedi                   59 Belp                        1:23.40,6     26.33,5 (11178)    5.11 ¦   23.49   869.¦  26.15   864.¦  33.35   932.¦
AG/WW      ---  Ferrari Katya                       66 Morbio Inferiore              43.26,7     14.28,3 (50160)    9.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     927. Ferrari Marc                        77 Thun                        1:24.49,8     36.50,0 (12150)    5.16 ¦   24.55   979.¦  27.04   961.¦  32.49   864.¦
AG/AW40     12. Ferrari Silvana                     47 Couvet                        22.11,2      4.58,7 (42089)    4.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20     93. Ferraris Giulio                     76 Podistica Robbiese            19.49,5      6.25,0 (42731)    4.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1878. Ferraro Enrico                      65 Winkel                      2:00.22,4   1:08.52,5 (22100)    7.28 ¦   33.30  1891.¦  37.30  1884.¦  49.21  1876.¦
GP/M40    1530. Ferreira Fernando                   62 Muttenz                     1:30.05,9     38.36,0 (11179)    5.35 ¦   25.25  1460.¦  28.27  1538.¦  36.13  1584.¦
GP/M30    1318. Ferrier Rollin                      69 Crans-près-Céligny          1:18.07,4     29.34,8  (8162)    4.51 ¦   22.46  1421.¦  25.15  1495.¦  30.05  1166.¦
GP/M30    2852. Ferrieri Giancarlo                  74 Bern                        1:40.31,5     51.58,9 (17159)    6.14 ¦   30.02  2928.¦  31.00  2798.¦  39.29  2804.¦
GP/M30    1981. Ferrieri Giovanni                   72 Bern                        1:24.05,0     35.32,4  (7152)    5.13 ¦   23.29  1707.¦  26.20  1902.¦  34.14  2220.¦
GP/M55     243. Fesli Mehmet                        50 Pratteln                    1:22.48,0     24.25,6  (9158)    5.08 ¦   24.10   284.¦  26.27   270.¦  32.09   216.¦
GP/W65       2. Fesseler Gertrud                    40 Neuhausen                   1:25.06,4      7.28,9 (10179)    5.17 ¦   24.51     2.¦  27.06     2.¦  33.08     2.¦
GP/M30    1256. Fesseler Marco                      72 Bern                        1:17.35,1     29.02,5  (7153)    4.49 ¦   23.32  1726.¦  24.12  1140.¦  29.50  1095.¦
AG/AW18    104. Fessler Simona                      88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     26.50,3      7.34,7 (48574)    5.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    391. Fetahovic Alisa                     90 Gymnasium Oberaargau          32.15,6     14.08,1 (48533)    6.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     235. Fetscherin Jean Marc                60 Herzogenbuchsee             1:11.05,0     13.57,9  (2188)    4.25 ¦   19.39   135.¦  22.15   216.¦  29.09   349.¦
AG/AW14    208. Fetzer Marisa                       91 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     30.40,1     13.30,7 (47281)    6.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     984. Feubli Juerg                        65 Oberwil BL                  1:20.40,9     29.11,0 (15168)    5.00 ¦   22.56   904.¦  25.28   969.¦  32.15  1030.¦
GP/M45     452. Feurer Daniel                       60 Joggerträff Pfäffikon       1:15.47,2     18.40,1  (4790)    4.42 ¦   21.15   359.¦  24.19   504.¦  30.12   494.¦
GP/M30     DNF  Feusi Christoph                     71 Horgen                          -----   gestartet  (2189)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     328. Feusi Peter                         54 Greifensee                  1:18.18,7     21.33,8  (4170)    4.51 ¦   21.49   255.¦  25.10   380.¦  31.18   369.¦
AG/AW13     10. Feusier Alexandra                   94 Crissier                      21.55,0      2.02,6 (42090)    4.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW13     17. Feusier Laura                       95 Crissier                      22.59,2      3.06,8 (42091)    4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1121. Feuz Adrian                         73 Wichtrach                   1:16.16,8     27.44,2  (7154)    4.44 ¦   22.07  1166.¦  24.02  1076.¦  30.06  1175.¦
GP/W40     244. Feuz Christel                       66 Matten b. Interl            1:25.35,1     21.40,5 (17160)    5.19 ¦   25.31   310.¦  27.26   275.¦  32.37   197.¦
AG/AM13     51. Feuz Christoph                      94 Erlenbach i. S.               22.30,6      3.21,6 (43906)    4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1294. Feuz Daniel                         75 Burgdorf                    1:17.55,8     29.23,2  (8163)    4.50 ¦   22.04  1134.¦  24.33  1252.¦  31.17  1508.¦
GP/M40     589. Feuz Fritz                          63 Gondiswil                   1:15.19,8     23.49,9  (5181)    4.40 ¦   21.22   519.¦  24.10   667.¦  29.46   607.¦
AG/AW40     98. Feuz Heidi                          47 Lauterbrunnen                 26.33,8      9.21,3 (44145)    5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    245. Feuz Katharina                      90 Huttwil                       28.40,7     10.33,2 (44146)    6.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    317. Feuz Marianne                       90 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     30.20,0     12.12,5 (47587)    6.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M18      73. Feuz Michael                        87 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau      1:16.54,1     17.30,0  (8732)    4.46 ¦   22.57   101.¦  24.30    73.¦  29.26    61.¦
AG/WW      ---  Feuz-Mueller Margrit                52 Gimmelwald                    38.31,1      9.32,7 (50161)    8.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     513. Feuz Stefanie                       83 Bern                        1:36.00,1     41.27,1 (19112)    5.57 ¦   27.21   455.¦  29.41   464.¦  38.57   592.¦
GP/M20      46. Feuz Thomas                         77 Sports-Team-Haueter 1         59.36,6     11.36,8  (1174)    3.42 ¦   18.09    92.¦  18.42    45.¦  22.44    28.¦
GP/M50     172. Feuz Walter                         56 Oberdiessbach               1:13.40,4     16.55,5  (3169)    4.34 ¦   21.22   202.¦  23.14   163.¦  29.04   171.¦
GP/W20     425. Fevrier Line                        84 Zollikofen                  1:32.46,0     38.13,0 (15169)    5.45 ¦   25.54   330.¦  28.59   404.¦  37.52   533.¦
GP/M30     209. Fiaux Jean-Frederic                 73 St-Barthélemy VD            1:04.16,4     15.43,8  (2190)    3.59 ¦   18.36   226.¦  20.21   219.¦  25.18   218.¦
GP/M50      57. Ficarra Alain                       52 F-Aups                      1:08.17,1     11.32,2  (3170)    4.14 ¦   19.58    75.¦  21.21    50.¦  26.56    55.¦
GP/M20     564. Fichter Michael                     77 Bern                        1:16.53,4     28.53,6  (7155)    4.46 ¦   22.18   597.¦  24.29   590.¦  30.05   544.¦
GP/M50      36. Fico Salvatore                      52 Wintzenheim Athletic Club   1:06.48,4     10.03,5  (3795)    4.09 ¦   19.46    66.¦  20.53    30.¦  26.08    35.¦
GP/M30     204. Fiechter Bernhard                   72 Rumisberg                   1:04.06,5     15.33,9  (2191)    3.59 ¦   19.17   328.¦  20.11   189.¦  24.37   149.¦
AG/AW20    371. Fiechter Heidi                      83 Spiegel b. Bern               27.38,4     11.32,8 (48101)    5.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      153. Fiechter Janik                      98 Auswil                         8.22,9      2.12,5 (31812)    5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    127. Fiechter Julien                     79 Schweizer Jugend trainier     20.50,6      7.26,1 (42448)    4.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20      91. Fiechter Kathrin                    77 Hasle-Rüegsau               1:18.34,8     24.01,8  (8164)    4.52 ¦   22.43    93.¦  24.43    89.¦  31.07   116.¦
AG/AM20    346. Fiechter Lukas                      85 Bern                          24.36,7     11.12,2 (43104)    5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    210. Fiechter Marco                      90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           25.12,4      9.28,9 (43669)    5.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Fiechter Monika                     65 Jaberg                        40.29,3     11.30,9 (50162)    8.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     141. Fiechter Peter                      58 Oeschenbach                 1:08.41,7     11.34,6  (2192)    4.16 ¦   19.55   159.¦  21.38   143.¦  27.08   163.¦
GP/M20    1256. Fiechter Philipp                    79 Derendingen                 1:50.21,4   1:02.21,6 (22101)    6.51 ¦   29.21  1243.¦  34.42  1254.¦  46.17  1254.¦
GP/M30    2549. Fiechter Roland                     67 Lyssach                     1:31.19,3     42.46,7  (6180)    5.40 ¦   24.58  2201.¦  29.15  2623.¦  37.05  2652.¦
AG/AW13     61. Fiechter Samantha                   93 Rohrbach                      26.55,6      7.03,2 (45072)    5.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      192. Fiechter Sina                       96 Rohrbach                       8.25,0      2.30,3 (32258)    5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     568. Fiechter Susanne                    67 Rohrbach                    1:29.40,6     30.06,4 (16146)    5.34 ¦   25.55   510.¦  28.45   622.¦  34.59   576.¦
GP/M45     903. Fiechter Walter                     61 Zäziwil                     1:23.54,9     26.47,8 (10180)    5.12 ¦   24.31   997.¦  26.21   884.¦  33.01   863.¦
AG/WW      ---  Fiegener Lilli                      47 Rubigen                       38.30,1      9.31,7 (50163)    8.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    277. Figour Sebastien                    83 Herrenschwanden               23.33,7     10.09,2 (43105)    5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    279. Figour Stephane                     60 Herrenschwanden               26.07,8     10.03,7 (44147)    5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     529. Figueroa Miguel                     47 Pully                       1:36.36,2     38.13,8 (13207)    6.00 ¦   24.58   350.¦  31.03   544.¦  40.34   564.¦
GP/M40    1098. Filbig Marco                        65 L-Burglinster               1:22.27,8     30.57,9  (8165)    5.07 ¦   23.36  1077.¦  25.38  1013.¦  33.12  1198.¦
GP/M45     199. Filippini Enea                      59 Castel S. Pietro            1:10.11,1     13.04,0  (5182)    4.21 ¦   20.27   243.¦  22.15   212.¦  27.28   185.¦
AG/AM20    318. Filipponi Claudio                   78 Porrentruy                    24.19,6     10.55,1 (43106)    5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    335. Filipponi Fiorella                  53 Gordevio                      30.25,2     13.12,7 (46118)    6.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    121. Filipponi Miriam                    80 Gordevio                      24.39,7      8.34,1 (42092)    5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45      92. Filli Lucrezia                      58 Zürich                      1:22.33,2     20.16,6 (10181)    5.07 ¦   24.03    94.¦  26.02    91.¦  32.27    95.¦
GP/M55     334. Filliger Gustavo                    51 Bellinzona                  1:26.55,3     28.32,9 (13208)    5.24 ¦   25.52   418.¦  27.24   334.¦  33.38   286.¦
GP/M30    2024. Filot Marc                          76 Bern                        1:24.32,2     35.59,6 (14179)    5.15 ¦   23.38  1761.¦  26.01  1803.¦  34.52  2330.¦
GP/W40     108. Fimian Pia                          64 Bettlach                    1:19.33,0     15.38,4  (9159)    4.56 ¦   23.00   103.¦  25.16   112.¦  31.16   116.¦
AG/AM40     46. Finatti Andreas                     56 Kienberg                      20.41,7      4.37,6 (41121)    4.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW       46. Finger Céline                       96 Lenk im Simmental              7.20,8      1.26,1 (32401)    4.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2908. Finger Marc                         72 Solothurn                   1:44.41,4     56.08,8 (14180)    6.30 ¦   28.16  2832.¦  34.45  2940.¦  41.39  2881.¦
GP/M55     199. Finger Martin                       51 Interlaken                  1:20.34,2     22.11,8  (5183)    5.00 ¦   22.13   138.¦  25.58   237.¦  32.22   230.¦
AG/AM20    267. Finger Michael                      74 Oftringen 2                   23.25,3     10.00,8 (42093)    4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     842. Finger Monika                       67 Wichtrach                   1:36.08,7     36.34,5 (15171)    5.58 ¦   26.30   597.¦  29.48   783.¦  39.49  1004.¦
GP/W40     511. Finger Patricia                     63 Flumenthal                  1:34.20,7     30.26,1 (14181)    5.51 ¦   27.17   488.¦  29.32   470.¦  37.30   555.¦
GP/M55     130. Fink Arnold                         47 Rossrüti                    1:16.58,5     18.36,1  (5184)    4.46 ¦   22.09   137.¦  24.29   141.¦  30.20   124.¦
GP/W45     206. Fink Cäcilia                        61 Rossrüti                    1:28.52,8     26.36,2 (17161)    5.31 ¦   26.48   278.¦  27.54   188.¦  34.10   173.¦
GP/M50     871. Fink Daniel                         53 Neuchâtel                   1:33.37,7     36.52,8 (18152)    5.49 ¦   27.02   893.¦  29.41   875.¦  36.53   845.¦
GP/M65     100. Fink Erwin                          37 Mülligen                    1:38.43,0     33.00,0 (17162)    6.08 ¦   28.43   105.¦  31.14   102.¦  38.45    91.¦
GP/M55     617. Fink Jürg                           49 Zürich                      1:51.51,1     53.28,7 (22102)    6.57 ¦   32.16   621.¦  34.58   610.¦  44.36   612.¦
GP/W40     604. Fink Susan                          62 Zürich                      1:37.28,0     33.33,4 (20118)    6.03 ¦   29.09   674.¦  31.04   621.¦  37.14   533.¦
GP/M20     877. Finkam Elias                        81 Trubschachen                1:23.29,3     35.29,5 (16147)    5.11 ¦   23.51   844.¦  26.32   894.¦  33.05   895.¦
GP/M20     325. Finsterwald Michael                 85 Fehraltorf                  1:12.14,1     24.14,3  (6182)    4.29 ¦   20.56   358.¦  22.47   327.¦  28.30   361.¦
GP/M50     448. Fioletti Mario                      52 Camorino                    1:21.19,0     24.34,1  (7156)    5.03 ¦   23.19   455.¦  25.26   410.¦  32.33   479.¦
BG/PW      285. Fiore Lucie                         95 Bern                           9.13,2      3.18,5 (32057)    5.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      230. Fiore Matteo                        97 Bern                           8.56,9      2.46,5 (31568)    5.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    218. Firmin Zeno                         81 Matten b. Interl              22.34,3      9.09,8 (42904)    4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60     260. Fischbach Rudolf                    45 Bülach                      1:34.29,2     34.55,4 (16148)    5.52 ¦   28.18   304.¦  30.06   265.¦  36.04   219.¦
AG/WM      ---  Fischer Albert                      50 Kardiale Reha                 40.15,8      9.53,4 (50842)    8.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GM       66. Fischer André                       92 Rohrbach                       7.44,6      2.39,8 (34154)    4.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W16      22. Fischer Andrea                      90 Bern                        1:29.00,0     11.23,1 (17163)    5.31 ¦   25.44    20.¦  28.14    21.¦  35.01    28.¦
GP/M20     714. Fischer Andreas                     79 Reinach BL                  1:19.56,1     31.56,3  (5185)    4.58 ¦   21.12   401.¦  24.43   621.¦  34.00   983.¦
GP/M18      95. Fischer Andrej                      88 Bern                        1:19.51,1     20.27,0 (21139)    4.57 ¦   24.21   139.¦  24.59    87.¦  30.29    82.¦
GP/W70       5. Fischer Anita                       36 St. Gallen                  1:50.08,7     20.16,6 (21140)    6.50 ¦   32.06     6.¦  34.49     5.¦  43.12     4.¦
GP/W30     370. Fischer Anita                       73 Menznau                     1:25.17,2     25.43,0 (14182)    5.17 ¦   25.25   439.¦  26.49   346.¦  33.01   355.¦
GP/M45    1332. Fischer Christian                   61 D-Lörrach                   1:36.01,9     38.54,8 (21141)    5.58 ¦   27.00  1310.¦  31.08  1374.¦  37.53  1295.¦
GP/M30     931. Fischer Daniel                      76 Lenzburg                    1:14.31,2     25.58,6  (5186)    4.37 ¦   21.49  1033.¦  23.26   876.¦  29.15   947.¦
GP/M20     514. Fischer Erich                       78 Zürich                      1:15.51,1     27.51,3  (4171)    4.42 ¦   20.15   257.¦  23.47   474.¦  31.48   761.¦
AG/WM      ---  Fischer Ernst                       47 Winterthur                    39.31,3      9.08,9 (50165)    8.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     158. Fischer Esther                      74 Zürich                      1:18.28,3     18.54,1  (9160)    4.52 ¦   23.11   188.¦  24.52   161.¦  30.25   144.¦
AG/AW40    156. Fischer Gerda                       58 Erlach                        27.28,6     10.16,1 (44148)    5.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     555. Fischer Hansjoerg                   56 Bern                        1:24.08,6     27.23,7 (11182)    5.13 ¦   24.35   634.¦  26.47   585.¦  32.45   507.¦
GP/W55       7. Fischer Hedy                        50 Untersiggenthal             1:18.50,2     11.48,0  (7157)    4.53 ¦   22.58     8.¦  25.03     8.¦  30.48     7.¦
GP/M40    1067. Fischer Heinz                       63 Hindelbank                  1:22.03,4     30.33,5 (13209)    5.05 ¦   23.28  1045.¦  26.09  1130.¦  32.25  1055.¦
GP/M55     138. Fischer Hermann                     47 Pfungen                     1:17.23,2     19.00,8  (4172)    4.48 ¦   21.52   115.¦  24.26   135.¦  31.04   168.¦
GP/M50     916. Fischer Horst                       54 D-Neustadt                  1:35.37,0     38.52,1 (17164)    5.56 ¦   28.07   960.¦  29.51   890.¦  37.37   892.¦
GP/M30    2479. Fischer Ivan                        72 SoBa/Basler 4               1:30.13,6     41.41,0 (19113)    5.36 ¦   26.27  2561.¦  28.18  2450.¦  35.28  2428.¦
GP/W45     477. Fischer Jeannette                   57 Berikon                     1:43.33,2     41.16,6 (20119)    6.26 ¦   30.22   504.¦  32.19   458.¦  40.51   469.¦
GP/M50     205. Fischer Jörg                        53 Berikon                     1:14.40,0     17.55,1  (4173)    4.38 ¦   21.52   265.¦  23.41   217.¦  29.06   176.¦
GP/M40     489. Fischer Jörg                        66 D-Pohlheim                  1:13.50,3     22.20,4  (5187)    4.35 ¦   21.40   601.¦  23.09   443.¦  29.01   463.¦
GP/M60      14. Fischer Josef                       43 Anglikon                    1:10.18,5     10.44,7  (3171)    4.22 ¦   20.07    12.¦  21.58    14.¦  28.13    15.¦
GP/W30    1095. Fischer Karin                       72 Burgdorf                    1:46.17,2     46.43,0 (19114)    6.36 ¦   31.01  1094.¦  33.38  1090.¦  41.36  1077.¦
GP/M14      30. Fischer Kevin                       91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee         1:24.13,8     21.02,0 (19575)    5.14 ¦   25.21    35.¦  26.05    25.¦  32.46    31.¦
AG/WM      ---  Fischer Marco                       87 Kardiale Reha               1:02.16,5     31.54,1 (50843)   13.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50     151. Fischer Maria-Luisa                 56 Bern                        1:33.33,5     26.17,8 (16149)    5.48 ¦   26.49   148.¦  29.33   148.¦  37.10   157.¦
GP/M20     235. Fischer Markus                      81 Reinach BL                  1:09.41,0     21.41,2  (4174)    4.19 ¦   20.07   247.¦  22.19   269.¦  27.13   238.¦
AG/AM14    158. Fischer Max                         91 Bern                          23.32,9      7.16,6 (43107)    5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     852. Fischer Nikolaj                     84 Bern                        1:22.53,7     34.53,9 (21142)    5.09 ¦   28.11  1210.¦  25.48   790.¦  28.53   406.¦
BG/TM      350. Fischer Oliver                      97 Lotzwil                       11.10,3      4.59,9 (31813)    6.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55      76. Fischer Otto                        50 Kriens                      1:13.44,2     15.21,8  (4175)    4.34 ¦   21.06    73.¦  23.07    59.¦  29.30    85.¦
GP/M30    1672. Fischer Peter                       71 Belp                        1:21.11,1     32.38,5 (12152)    5.02 ¦   24.22  2006.¦  25.42  1682.¦  31.06  1453.¦
AG/AW20    272. Fischer Petra                       69 Worben                        26.39,9     10.34,3 (45073)    5.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     200. Fischer Raphael                     84 Ostermundigen               1:08.28,3     20.28,5  (3172)    4.15 ¦   20.37   317.¦  21.31   199.¦  26.19   189.¦
GP/M30    1502. Fischer Reto                        71 Uettligen                   1:19.37,3     31.04,7 (16150)    4.56 ¦   23.11  1600.¦  25.37  1650.¦  30.48  1371.¦
AG/AW40    235. Fischer Rickhaus Veronika           64 Dieterswil                    28.43,9     11.31,4 (44149)    6.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     293. Fischer Roland                      64 Malters                     1:10.10,4     18.40,5  (3173)    4.21 ¦   19.44   214.¦  22.21   317.¦  28.04   339.¦
GP/M40     764. Fischer Roland                      65 Udligenswil                 1:17.49,2     26.19,3  (9161)    4.50 ¦   23.04   939.¦  24.52   831.¦  29.52   634.¦
AG/AM16     95. Fischer Roman                       90 Bern                          21.26,6      5.43,1 (42094)    4.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20      2. Fischer Sabine                      73 LC Rapperswil-Jona            16.09,4      0.03,8 (40101)    3.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     177. Fischer Schöb Christa               64 Weiningen ZH                1:22.32,5     18.37,9  (9162)    5.07 ¦   24.45   236.¦  26.29   202.¦  31.18   119.¦
AG/AM16    242. Fischer Simon                       89 Bildungszentrum Interlake     26.27,4     10.43,9 (47183)    5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2403. Fischer Stephan Franz               67 Ormalingen                  1:28.59,5     40.26,9 (13210)    5.31 ¦   26.12  2516.¦  28.20  2459.¦  34.26  2253.¦
AG/AM40     37. Fischer Thomas                      61 Dieterswil                    20.13,6      4.09,5 (41123)    4.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1141. Fischer Thomas                      63 Bern                        1:23.08,1     31.38,2  (9163)    5.09 ¦   23.59  1178.¦  26.21  1166.¦  32.47  1126.¦
GP/M18     110. Fischer Tobias                      87 Niederwangen BE             1:22.02,7     22.38,6  (8166)    5.05 ¦   24.32   144.¦  26.19   122.¦  31.11    92.¦
GP/M40     921. Fischer Urs                         66 Egerkingen                  1:19.58,9     28.29,0 (15172)    4.58 ¦   22.34   820.¦  25.30   977.¦  31.54   974.¦
GP/W55      76. Fischer Ursula                      47 Basel                       1:33.47,2     26.45,0 (13211)    5.49 ¦   26.49    75.¦  29.53    83.¦  37.04    79.¦
AG/AM40    362. Fischer Walter                      55 Fischer & Frei                27.38,3     11.34,2 (42436)    5.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     804. Fischer Walter                      60 Root                        1:22.08,7     25.01,6 (12153)    5.06 ¦   23.54   885.¦  25.47   771.¦  32.26   790.¦
BG/TW      135. Fischli Klara                       97 Bern                           8.57,6      2.27,8 (31068)    5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2618. Fischli Michael                     67 Basel                       1:32.40,6     44.08,0 (13212)    5.45 ¦   27.42  2773.¦  28.47  2530.¦  36.10  2534.¦
AG/AM40    110. Fischli Urs                         58 Wabern                        22.35,0      6.30,9 (42095)    4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    168. Fitze Melanie                       90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           27.02,1      8.54,6 (45435)    5.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W70       6. Fivaz Bruni                         34 Lausanne                    1:53.43,3     23.51,2 (21143)    7.03 ¦   32.22     7.¦  36.03     6.¦  45.17     6.¦
GP/M30     928. Fivaz Jean-Luc                      71 Bern                        1:14.30,1     25.57,5 (15173)    4.37 ¦   22.05  1143.¦  23.18   837.¦  29.06   905.¦
BG/GM       24. Fivian Jannik                       91 Bern                           6.08,8      1.04,0 (34027)    3.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    778. Fivian Karin                        77 Bern                          34.04,2     17.58,6 (48102)    7.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1046. Flach Jonathan                      81 Bern                        1:28.12,6     40.12,8 (10182)    5.28 ¦   26.37  1140.¦  27.31  1007.¦  34.04   988.¦
AG/AM20    468. Flach Micha                         75 Bern                          26.44,3     13.19,8 (44150)    5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     761. Flach Roland                        64 Grüt (Gossau ZH)            1:17.46,3     26.16,4  (2194)    4.49 ¦   21.45   626.¦  24.44   795.¦  31.15   873.¦
GP/M55     331. Flachsmann Rolf                     51 Wetzikon ZH                 1:26.51,6     28.29,2  (7158)    5.23 ¦   25.45   408.¦  27.33   341.¦  33.33   278.¦
GP/W20     321. Flahault Astrid                     82 Genève                      1:28.24,8     33.51,8 (15174)    5.29 ¦   25.33   297.¦  27.33   273.¦  35.18   384.¦
GP/W20     272. Flammer Sabrina                     81 Gossau SG                   1:26.43,6     32.10,6 (12154)    5.23 ¦   25.02   253.¦  27.13   249.¦  34.27   331.¦
AG/AW40    139. Flammer Vera                        61 Bern                          27.10,8      9.58,3 (46120)    5.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     159. Flammer Vitus                       51 Gossau SG                   1:18.29,1     20.06,7  (8167)    4.52 ¦   22.15   142.¦  24.28   140.¦  31.45   196.¦
AG/AM13    192. Flanagan Thomas                     93 Gümligen                      31.39,7     12.30,7 (46121)    6.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW       65. Flanagan Zoe                        95 International School of B      7.31,9      1.37,2 (32287)    4.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1610. Fleischer Pascal                    72 Zürich                      1:20.30,0     31.57,4  (7159)    5.00 ¦   24.03  1897.¦  24.47  1336.¦  31.39  1599.¦
AG/AW20     56. Fleischli Stefanie                  86 Bern                          21.55,8      5.50,2 (42096)    4.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Fleischlin Margrith                 45 Binningen                     43.54,8     14.56,4 (50167)    9.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1862. Fleischmann Beat                    63 Muri b. Bern                1:48.07,7     56.37,8 (22103)    6.43 ¦   23.37  1083.¦  38.09  1885.¦  46.21  1869.¦
GP/M30     942. Fleischmann René                    74 Galgenen                    1:14.37,0     26.04,4  (1704)    4.38 ¦   20.06   513.¦  24.06  1107.¦  30.23  1248.¦
GP/M30     933. Fleischmann Sascha                  76 Reichenburg                 1:14.31,9     25.59,3  (1703)    4.37 ¦   20.08   519.¦  24.15  1153.¦  30.08  1182.¦
GP/M20     570. Flepp Manuel                        85 Wädenswil                   1:17.01,8     29.02,0 (12155)    4.47 ¦   23.29   778.¦  24.27   586.¦  29.04   428.¦
GP/M20     482. Fleury Alain                        85 Bolligen                    1:15.22,0     27.22,2  (5188)    4.40 ¦   21.55   536.¦  23.59   511.¦  29.27   475.¦
GP/M30     363. Fleury Marc                         73 Au ZH                       1:07.30,9     18.58,3  (1175)    4.11 ¦   19.29   368.¦  21.35   415.¦  26.26   357.¦
AG/AM40    386. Fleury Michel                       62 Bern                          28.18,8     12.14,7 (44151)    6.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     700. Fleury Pascal                       54 HOLINGER 2                  1:27.40,2     30.55,3 (12744)    5.26 ¦   25.47   784.¦  27.52   719.¦  34.00   624.¦
GP/M30     745. Fleury Philippe                     71 Bern                        1:12.37,6     24.05,0  (9164)    4.30 ¦   22.10  1180.¦  23.14   819.¦  27.12   490.¦
GP/W30     DNF  Fleury Silvia                       67 Schneisingen                  52.39,1       Km 10  (9165)    ---- ¦   24.47   361.¦  27.51   482.¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     379. Flogerzi Irene                      61 Bern                        1:37.01,0     34.44,4 (19115)    6.01 ¦   28.37   422.¦  29.49   321.¦  38.34   396.¦
GP/M20     794. Florencio Vicente                   79 Biel/Bienne                 1:21.36,6     33.36,8  (1176)    5.04 ¦   19.57   225.¦  25.47   787.¦  35.51  1097.¦
GP/W20     491. Flores Isabel                       86 Stettlen                    1:35.19,3     40.46,3 (17165)    5.55 ¦   26.51   405.¦  29.43   465.¦  38.44   580.¦
GP/W45     520. Florey Pascale                      61 Dizy                        1:51.05,9     48.49,3 (20121)    6.54 ¦   34.14   543.¦  35.54   523.¦  40.57   472.¦
GP/M45    1023. Florstedt Olaf                      59 Lang Papier                 1:26.24,4     29.17,3 (14183)    5.22 ¦   24.48  1041.¦  27.08  1008.¦  34.26  1042.¦
GP/W40     351. Flory Erika                         66 Emmenbrücke                 1:29.34,2     25.39,6 (12156)    5.33 ¦   26.15   377.¦  28.31   365.¦  34.47   329.¦
GP/M40    1508. Flory Markus                        66 Emmenbrücke                 1:29.36,0     38.06,1  (4177)    5.34 ¦   26.17  1586.¦  28.30  1550.¦  34.47  1418.¦
BG/GW       32. Flück Corinna                       92 Welschenrohr                   7.06,5      1.09,2 (34028)    4.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     306. Fluck Daniel                        64 Boppelsen                   1:10.30,3     19.00,4  (5189)    4.22 ¦   20.56   426.¦  22.02   267.¦  27.31   276.¦
AG/AM16    185. Flück Fabian                        89 Zollikofen                    24.06,8      8.23,3 (45074)    5.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM       45. Flück Lars                          95 Welschenrohr                   6.43,1      1.01,8 (32904)    4.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     999. Flück Laurent                       68 Zinal                       1:15.14,1     26.41,5  (4178)    4.40 ¦   22.02  1123.¦  23.45   971.¦  29.26   988.¦
GP/M30    1708. Flück Marcel                        67 Berner-Bahnen D             1:21.34,5     33.01,9  (5190)    5.04 ¦   22.50  1447.¦  25.25  1571.¦  33.19  2018.¦
GP/M30      91. Flück Martin                        67 Ostermundigen               1:00.01,0     11.28,4  (1177)    3.43 ¦   17.16    71.¦  18.59    95.¦  23.45   100.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Flück Mathilde+Martin Flück         00 Ostermundigen                 12.02,9      3.57,0 (30079)    7.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     699. Flück Rolf                          65 Berner-Bahnen B             1:16.54,9     25.25,0  (3174)    4.46 ¦   21.16   490.¦  24.06   654.¦  31.31   915.¦
BG/TM       29. Flück Sven                          98 Welschenrohr                   7.22,3      1.11,9 (31907)    4.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     841. Flückiger Annelies                  67 Kirchberg BE                1:36.00,9     36.26,7 (20122)    5.57 ¦   27.46   803.¦  30.35   864.¦  37.39   841.¦
AG/AM40    474. Flückiger Beat                      57 flückiger/flückiger           31.33,8     15.29,7 (42622)    6.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     516. Flückiger Beat                      47 Bottmingen                  1:35.48,1     37.25,7 (17166)    5.57 ¦   27.29   520.¦  30.18   524.¦  38.00   498.¦
AG/AW18    267. Flückiger Beate                     88 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld        32.01,0     12.45,4 (48538)    6.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    279. Flückiger Brigitte                  57 flückiger/flückiger           29.33,0     12.20,5 (42623)    6.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Flückiger Caroline                  65 Belp                          43.16,9     14.18,5 (50168)    9.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    819. Flückiger Daniela                   80 Hägendorf                     36.34,9     20.29,3 (46122)    7.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M18      89. Flückiger David                     87 Zollbrück                   1:19.12,7     19.48,6 (14184)    4.55 ¦   21.04    45.¦  26.38   132.¦  31.29   103.¦
AG/AM18    192. Flückiger Dominic                   88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     27.07,2     11.55,1 (47589)    5.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WM      ---  Flückiger Hans                      27 Opfikon                       48.29,4     18.07,0 (50169)   10.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     560. Flückiger Jürg                      56 Bonstetten                  1:24.19,3     27.34,4 (13213)    5.14 ¦   24.09   577.¦  26.25   532.¦  33.44   590.¦
AG/WW      ---  Flückiger Karin                     69 Bern                          43.42,7     14.44,3 (50170)    9.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      258. Flückiger Lara                      98 Ursenbach                     10.02,0      3.32,2 (31290)    6.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      195. Flückiger Michelle                  95 Schüpfen                       8.26,9      2.32,2 (32058)    5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    137. Flückiger Renate                    70 Bern 60 UPD                   24.54,7      8.49,1 (48103)    5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     110. Flückiger Reto                      80 Kyburg-Buchegg              1:04.00,7     16.00,9  (1178)    3.58 ¦   18.21   103.¦  20.23   122.¦  25.15   121.¦
AG/AM40    225. Flückiger Stefan                    60 Greifensee                    25.00,0      8.55,9 (46123)    5.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     432. Flückiger Steiner Brigitte          57 Kilchberg ZH                1:40.08,3     37.51,7 (21144)    6.13 ¦   28.59   438.¦  30.53   385.¦  40.15   448.¦
AG/AM18     39. Flückiger Sven                      88 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     19.35,0      4.22,9 (41488)    4.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Flückiger Sylvia                    54 Ittigen                       47.21,6     18.23,2 (50171)   10.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1150. Flückiger Urs                       73 100 Jahre TV Schwarzenbur   1:16.35,9     28.03,3  (5191)    4.45 ¦   22.06  1152.¦  24.37  1273.¦  29.52  1101.¦
GP/M20     635. Flückiger Yves                      82 Kyburg-Buchegg              1:18.30,1     30.30,3  (7160)    4.52 ¦   22.44   677.¦  24.06   531.¦  31.39   734.¦
GP/M55     350. Fluder Robert                       50 Langnau am Albis            1:27.35,8     29.13,4  (7161)    5.26 ¦   24.51   336.¦  27.25   335.¦  35.18   360.¦
GP/W45      46. Flueck Bernadette                   60 Hubersdorf                  1:18.37,9     16.21,3  (5192)    4.53 ¦   22.11    34.¦  25.02    51.¦  31.23    62.¦
GP/W30     920. Flueck Judith                       67 Binningen                   1:38.41,3     39.07,1 (20124)    6.07 ¦   29.05   961.¦  31.10   917.¦  38.25   902.¦
BG/KW      262. Flueck Natascha                     94 Ostermundigen                  9.56,7      4.20,7 (33102)    6.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      243. Flueck Nicolas                      96 Ostermundigen                  8.01,0      2.19,7 (32554)    5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40      89. Flueck Thomas                       64 Burgdorf                    1:04.42,2     13.12,3  (1179)    4.01 ¦   19.00   120.¦  20.19    76.¦  25.22    84.¦
GP/M30    2885. Flueck Thomas                       69 Ueberstorf                  1:42.33,1     54.00,5 (20125)    6.22 ¦   29.55  2920.¦  32.31  2886.¦  40.07  2828.¦
GP/M30    1865. Flueckiger Andreas                  70 Bleienbach                  1:23.00,5     34.27,9 (16152)    5.09 ¦   25.21  2302.¦  26.24  1927.¦  31.14  1488.¦
GP/W30     879. Flueckiger Barbara                  72 Bern                        1:37.24,0     37.49,8 (19117)    6.03 ¦   28.21   873.¦  30.23   841.¦  38.39   930.¦
GP/M20     133. Flueckiger Daniel                   80 Zollbrück                   1:05.12,0     17.12,2  (2195)    4.03 ¦   18.28   112.¦  20.35   132.¦  26.07   173.¦
GP/M50     517. Flueckiger Ernst                    56 Zollbrück                   1:22.54,6     26.09,7 (11183)    5.09 ¦   24.25   616.¦  26.00   487.¦  32.28   472.¦
GP/M40    1471. Flueckiger Hans                     65 Zollbrück                   1:28.58,0     37.28,1 (10183)    5.31 ¦   23.53  1158.¦  28.25  1529.¦  36.38  1617.¦
BG/GM       56. Flueckiger Jahn                     92 Zollbrück                      7.09,9      2.05,1 (34029)    4.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM      141. Flueckiger Joris                    94 Zollbrück                      7.35,7      1.57,5 (33103)    4.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     279. Flueckiger Kaspar                   74 Alchenstorf                 1:05.44,9     17.12,3  (2196)    4.05 ¦   19.01   282.¦  20.38   257.¦  26.05   307.¦
GP/M20     811. Flueckiger Michael                  83 Volketswil                  1:21.58,7     33.58,9  (5193)    5.05 ¦   22.40   664.¦  25.24   726.¦  33.54   972.¦
GP/M20    1052. Flueckiger Remy                     77 Bern                        1:28.19,9     40.20,1 (12157)    5.29 ¦   25.23  1031.¦  27.39  1020.¦  35.17  1067.¦
GP/M40    1256. Flueckiger Roland                   64 Aarwangen                   1:24.54,7     33.24,8 (10184)    5.16 ¦   24.18  1250.¦  26.34  1207.¦  34.01  1318.¦
GP/W30     439. Flueckiger Susanne                  71 Aeschi b. Spiez             1:26.57,9     27.23,7 (13214)    5.24 ¦   25.50   498.¦  27.30   441.¦  33.37   417.¦
GP/M30    1183. Flueckiger Thomas                   69 Bern                        1:16.50,2     28.17,6  (7162)    4.46 ¦   23.20  1640.¦  23.54  1021.¦  29.36  1033.¦
GP/W30     634. Flueeler Daniela                    71 Bern                        1:31.11,2     31.37,0 (17167)    5.39 ¦   25.15   417.¦  28.45   619.¦  37.10   804.¦
GP/M40    1523. Flueeler Roland                     64 Sarnen                      1:30.01,6     38.31,7 (15175)    5.35 ¦   27.20  1705.¦  28.28  1540.¦  34.13  1345.¦
BG/PW       34. Flueeler Simone                     95 Bern                           7.13,4      1.18,7 (32059)    4.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     578. Fluehmann Christian                 57 Langenthal                  1:18.16,2     21.09,1  (4180)    4.51 ¦   22.31   598.¦  24.43   566.¦  31.01   602.¦
GP/W40     153. Fluehmann Katrin                    63 Murten                      1:21.39,3     17.44,7 (10185)    5.04 ¦   24.35   220.¦  25.31   130.¦  31.31   130.¦
AG/AM16    177. Fluehmann Simon                     89 Wirtschaftsmittelschule B     23.50,3      8.06,8 (47661)    5.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1635. Fluekiger Martin                    62 Bönigen                     1:32.27,7     40.57,8 (13215)    5.44 ¦   28.10  1771.¦  29.46  1696.¦  34.30  1379.¦
AG/AM16    114. Fluetsch Marcel                     90 Felsberg                      22.00,6      6.17,1 (43108)    4.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     555. Flügel Anke                         63 Münchenstein                1:35.44,1     31.49,5 (19118)    5.56 ¦   27.57   553.¦  30.12   545.¦  37.35   558.¦
AG/AM14    150. Flühmann Christoph                  91 Gurzelen                      23.19,2      7.02,9 (48104)    4.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      153. Flühmann Jann                       96 Murten                         7.29,4      1.48,1 (32555)    4.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      121. Flühmann Tim                        98 Murten                         8.07,8      1.57,4 (31569)    5.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WM      ---  Flühmann Ulrich                     52 Kardiale Reha                 48.09,0     17.46,6 (50844)   10.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30      31. Fluhme Ulrich                       74 Basel                         57.28,9      8.56,3    (36)    3.34 ¦   16.51    42.¦  18.06    30.¦  22.31    33.¦
AG/AM18     55. Flükiger Florian                    88 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     20.38,1      5.26,0 (41489)    4.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1356. Flükiger Jean-Marc                  76 VöV 1                       1:18.22,2     29.49,6 (10186)    4.52 ¦   22.58  1510.¦  24.29  1224.¦  30.53  1401.¦
GP/M40    1553. Flum Noe                            65 Zürich                      1:30.35,5     39.05,6 (18155)    5.37 ¦   26.56  1673.¦  29.06  1626.¦  34.32  1385.¦
AG/AM20    381. Fluri Beat                          72 Bern                          25.09,1     11.44,6 (46124)    5.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     550. Fluri Christian                     65 Schaffhausen                1:14.37,0     23.07,1  (7163)    4.38 ¦   21.38   596.¦  23.51   601.¦  29.07   483.¦
GP/M30    2561. Fluri Christoph                     67 Lohn-Ammannsegg             1:31.33,1     43.00,5 (16154)    5.41 ¦   27.15  2708.¦  28.40  2514.¦  35.36  2447.¦
GP/M50     732. Fluri Hans                          52 Bottmingen                  1:28.34,5     31.49,6 (10187)    5.30 ¦   24.24   614.¦  27.37   698.¦  36.32   829.¦
AG/AW20    243. Fluri Maja                          79 Innerberg-Säriswil            26.22,6     10.17,0 (45075)    5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     232. Fluri Monika                        63 Bern                        1:25.09,8     21.15,2 (13216)    5.17 ¦   25.02   271.¦  26.59   236.¦  33.07   224.¦
GP/M30      82. Fluri Patrick                       71 Zürich                        59.45,4     11.12,8  (1180)    3.42 ¦   17.32    99.¦  18.54    86.¦  23.18    70.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Fluri Rebecca+Kast Christina        01 Bern                          12.08,6      4.02,7 (30080)    7.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     230. Fluri Ruth                          66 Bern                        1:25.07,8     21.13,2 (13217)    5.17 ¦   25.00   267.¦  26.59   235.¦  33.07   223.¦
BG/TM      130. Fluri Simon                         99 Bern                           8.11,4      2.01,0 (31570)    5.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2237. Flury Adrian                        74 Basel                       1:26.53,1     38.20,5 (10188)    5.23 ¦   24.51  2160.¦  27.37  2267.¦  34.24  2248.¦
GP/M40     192. Flury Alain                         62 STBern Jogging 2            1:07.56,8     16.26,9  (3175)    4.13 ¦   20.05   268.¦  21.20   177.¦  26.30   168.¦
BG/KW      221. Flury Anne-Sophie                   94 International School of B      8.51,6      3.15,6 (33451)    5.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     226. Flury Barbara                       61 Heimberg                    1:30.05,3     27.48,7 (13218)    5.35 ¦   25.49   217.¦  29.01   264.¦  35.14   218.¦
GP/M20     942. Flury Beat                          78 Zürich                      1:25.16,6     37.16,8 (13219)    5.17 ¦   25.46  1070.¦  27.01   952.¦  32.29   828.¦
AG/AM14    278. Flury Cédric                        91 Bezirksschule Biberist        30.06,1     13.49,8 (42732)    6.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     697. Flury Christian                     54 Rodersdorf                  1:27.35,5     30.50,6 (16155)    5.26 ¦   25.29   750.¦  27.38   700.¦  34.27   676.¦
BG/GM       74. Flury Clemens                       92 International School of B      9.17,6      4.12,8 (34172)    5.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Flury Karin                         65 Nordic-Walking-Virus          42.41,3     13.42,9 (50875)    9.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30    1000. Flury Maja                          70 Günsberg                    1:40.55,3     41.21,1 (21146)    6.16 ¦   30.01  1037.¦  31.45   959.¦  39.09   960.¦
GP/M50     326. Flury Manuel                        54 Bern                        1:18.15,9     21.31,0  (7164)    4.51 ¦   23.07   429.¦  24.27   298.¦  30.40   303.¦
AG/AM20    232. Flury Marius                        85 Bern                          22.46,7      9.22,2 (42097)    4.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14     79. Flury Rebekka                       91 Stüsslingen                   25.36,8      8.27,4 (43110)    5.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1638. Flury Reto                          73 HOLINGER 1                  1:20.44,7     32.12,1 (10738)    5.01 ¦   23.08  1575.¦  25.31  1616.¦  32.05  1703.¦
AG/AM18    122. Flury Sebastian                     88 Mattstetten                   23.05,9      7.53,8 (46125)    4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Flury Swetlana+Flury Urs            01 Niederwil SO                  13.28,1      5.22,2 (30081)    8.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14     80. Flury Tabea                         91 Stüsslingen                   25.39,8      8.30,4 (43111)    5.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Flury Tamara                        73 Niederwil SO                  41.33,8     12.35,4 (50172)    8.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1387. Flury Urs                           69 Niederwil SO                1:18.38,0     30.05,4  (3176)    4.53 ¦   22.00  1106.¦  24.56  1389.¦  31.41  1605.¦
AG/AW20    414. Flütsch Ursina                      67 Münsingen                     28.07,8     12.02,2 (46126)    5.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Foedisch Kathrin                    69 Unterseen                     43.03,4     14.05,0 (50173)    9.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18     16. Foelmli Christian                   88 Brittnau                      17.19,7      2.07,6 (41124)    3.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     194. Foernzler Dorothee                  61 Lenzburg                    1:28.18,4     26.01,8 (15176)    5.29 ¦   26.02   229.¦  28.07   208.¦  34.08   170.¦
GP/M40     890. Foerster Stefan                     63 Baar                        1:19.35,0     28.05,1  (8168)    4.56 ¦   22.38   836.¦  25.05   880.¦  31.51   969.¦
GP/M30    2095. Föhn Thomas                         75 Steinen                     1:25.27,5     36.54,9  (8169)    5.18 ¦   25.06  2230.¦  27.01  2107.¦  33.19  2021.¦
GP/M30     563. Folly Pascal                        71 Grolley                     1:10.20,1     21.47,5  (6185)    4.22 ¦   20.29   613.¦  22.16   558.¦  27.34   559.¦
GP/W20      99. Fonje Nelly                         77 Bern                        1:19.07,3     24.34,3 (11184)    4.54 ¦   23.05   102.¦  25.04   103.¦  30.57   112.¦
GP/W40     336. Fontana Catherine                   65 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:29.00,4     25.05,8 (16156)    5.31 ¦   26.49   430.¦  28.18   351.¦  33.52   269.¦
AG/AM18     36. Fontana Mario                       87 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     19.25,8      4.13,7 (41490)    4.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    187. Fonti Manuel                        91 Unterlunkhofen                24.54,2      8.37,9 (48105)    5.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     764. Foppa Andri                         82 Bern                        1:20.53,6     32.53,8 (15177)    5.01 ¦   23.40   820.¦  25.30   745.¦  31.41   743.¦
GP/M30    2358. Forcella Marco                      72 Thun                        1:28.23,8     39.51,2 (16157)    5.29 ¦   27.11  2698.¦  27.49  2332.¦  33.23  2035.¦
GP/M30    2811. Forche Henning                      73 Bern                        1:38.31,4     49.58,8 (22104)    6.07 ¦   27.28  2739.¦  30.55  2789.¦  40.07  2829.¦
GP/W45     425. Forde Anne-Marie                    60 Uster                       1:39.48,3     37.31,7 (21147)    6.12 ¦   28.31   414.¦  31.35   426.¦  39.41   435.¦
GP/M45    1396. Förderer Thomas                     57 D-Sulzbach                  1:39.26,9     42.19,8 (14186)    6.10 ¦   28.28  1405.¦  31.14  1379.¦  39.44  1374.¦
AG/AM60     33. Forderkunz Martin                   44 Neuenegg                      25.20,3      6.52,6 (43112)    5.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60     253. Forel Francois                      46 Clarens                     1:33.49,3     34.15,5 (18157)    5.49 ¦   24.58   175.¦  29.12   241.¦  39.39   298.¦
GP/M40     253. Foreman David                       62 Neyruz FR                   1:09.27,7     17.57,8  (3177)    4.18 ¦   20.00   258.¦  22.14   295.¦  27.12   244.¦
GP/M30    1984. Forestier Pascal                    68 Molondin                    1:24.06,4     35.33,8  (6186)    5.13 ¦   23.49  1816.¦  26.24  1925.¦  33.53  2157.¦
GP/W20     606. Fornara Valentina                   79 Pregassona                  1:39.37,9     45.04,9 (19119)    6.11 ¦   30.09   687.¦  33.11   683.¦  36.17   437.¦
AG/AW16    354. Fornasier Vanessa                   89 Gymnasium Oberaargau          31.12,0     13.04,5 (44645)    6.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     676. Forrer Adrian                       65 Le Landeron                 1:16.30,6     25.00,7  (8170)    4.45 ¦   22.30   808.¦  24.29   738.¦  29.30   558.¦
GP/W20     278. Forrer Johanna                      86 Wattwil                     1:27.05,6     32.32,6 (12159)    5.24 ¦   24.05   171.¦  28.11   331.¦  34.49   354.¦
GP/M20     735. Forrer Johannes                     83 Wildhaus                    1:20.26,3     32.26,5 (16158)    4.59 ¦   22.08   573.¦  26.30   891.¦  31.47   759.¦
GP/W20     137. Forrer Ursula                       78 Wildhaus                    1:21.08,9     26.35,9 (12160)    5.02 ¦   23.51   151.¦  25.56   149.¦  31.21   123.¦
GP/M40     853. Forster Beat                        64 Liebefeld                   1:19.06,7     27.36,8  (9167)    4.54 ¦   23.23  1022.¦  25.12   903.¦  30.31   737.¦
GP/W50     212. Forster Brigitte                    56 Herrenschwanden             1:38.06,8     30.51,1 (18158)    6.05 ¦   27.34   179.¦  31.36   233.¦  38.55   210.¦
GP/W45     325. Forster Doris                       60 Jona                        1:34.10,3     31.53,7 (17168)    5.51 ¦   27.16   312.¦  30.10   347.¦  36.42   306.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Forster Nina+Iten Debora            01 Liebefeld                     11.45,8      3.39,9 (30082)    7.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2877. Forsting Gerd                       69 Rudolfstetten               1:41.49,1     53.16,5  (8171)    6.19 ¦   27.30  2745.¦  32.19  2879.¦  41.59  2892.¦
GP/W20     157. Forzani Kelsea                      83 Bern                        1:22.11,6     27.38,6 (18918)    5.06 ¦   24.09   179.¦  25.40   134.¦  32.22   185.¦
GP/M50     302. Foster René                         56 Zermatt                     1:17.31,1     20.46,2  (3179)    4.49 ¦   22.12   298.¦  24.32   305.¦  30.46   315.¦
GP/M30     DNF  Fouda Guy                           73 F-Bagnols s Ceze              52.41,6       Km 10  (3180)    ---- ¦   22.18  1240.¦  30.22  2747.¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18     31. Fournier Lenaic                     88 Le Locle                      23.30,1      4.14,5 (43113)    5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40      85. Fracheboud Monique                  66 Vionnaz                     1:18.26,3     14.31,7 (10189)    4.52 ¦   22.38    79.¦  25.01    94.¦  30.46    91.¦
GP/M45     128. Fragniere Benoit                    59 Bulle                       1:07.57,1     10.50,0  (2197)    4.13 ¦   19.59   175.¦  21.21   126.¦  26.36   122.¦
GP/M40    1400. Fragniere Nicolas                   63 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:27.35,2     36.05,3  (7165)    5.26 ¦   23.59  1180.¦  28.11  1491.¦  35.24  1501.¦
AG/AW16      9. Fragniere Noemie                    90 Bulle                         19.42,4      1.34,9 (41125)    4.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     156. Fragnoli David                      64 Fribourg                    1:06.58,2     15.28,3  (2198)    4.09 ¦   18.39    96.¦  21.00   137.¦  27.18   256.¦
GP/M40    1777. Frahm Andreas                       63 Gümligen                    1:38.23,0     46.53,1 (18159)    6.06 ¦   28.10  1770.¦  30.58  1776.¦  39.14  1767.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Frahm Lennart+Adreana Frahm         00 Gümligen                      11.47,5      3.41,6 (30083)    7.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      301. Frahm Yannick                       99 Gümligen                       9.36,6      3.26,2 (31571)    6.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     960. Frame Frances                       69 Arlesheim                   1:39.56,2     40.22,0 (18160)    6.12 ¦   28.33   899.¦  32.01   988.¦  39.20   972.¦
AG/AM18    128. Franceschina Lorenz                 88 Gewerblich-industrielle B     23.22,6      8.10,5 (47235)    4.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     674. Franceschini Raffaella              73 Pambio-Noranco              1:31.58,1     32.23,9 (18161)    5.42 ¦   26.19   569.¦  29.03   668.¦  36.35   742.¦
GP/W40      59. Francescutto-Schrag Karin           64 Biel/Bienne                 1:16.39,0     12.44,4  (5194)    4.45 ¦   22.47    93.¦  24.03    51.¦  29.48    44.¦
AG/AW40    364. Francey Chantal                     57 Romont FR                     31.12,7     14.00,2 (44152)    6.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     868. Francioli Belinda                   72 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:36.55,6     37.21,4 (18162)    6.01 ¦   28.43   923.¦  31.08   916.¦  37.03   796.¦
GP/M30    1455. Francioli Jean-Marc                 71 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:19.16,1     30.43,5  (7166)    4.55 ¦   22.58  1512.¦  25.26  1579.¦  30.51  1394.¦
GP/M55     607. Francuz John                        49 Erlenbach ZH                1:48.34,8     50.12,4 (21149)    6.44 ¦   31.03   615.¦  34.39   607.¦  42.52   601.¦
GP/M40    1218. Franic Ivan                         62 Oberbipp                    1:24.25,7     32.55,8 (12161)    5.14 ¦   24.00  1183.¦  26.33  1201.¦  33.51  1290.¦
AG/AM18     88. Frank Andy                          88 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     21.42,7      6.30,6 (41491)    4.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM60     44. Frank Bruno                         46 Obergoldbach                  26.14,8      7.47,1 (44153)    5.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     293. Frank Daniela                       85 Roggliswil                  1:27.27,7     32.54,7 (10190)    5.26 ¦   24.55   238.¦  27.55   306.¦  34.37   339.¦
AG/AW60     19. Frank Doris                         46 Obergoldbach                  31.10,3      5.08,8 (46128)    6.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Frank Hilda                         47 Burgdorf                      41.48,7     12.50,3 (50175)    8.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2373. Frank Jörg                          67 Syncwork Berlin             1:28.33,9     40.01,3 (11185)    5.30 ¦   24.54  2179.¦  28.28  2478.¦  35.10  2387.¦
AG/AM14    269. Frank Julian                        91 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        29.26,5     13.10,2 (48522)    6.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1251. Frank Stephan                       69 Olten                       1:17.32,4     28.59,8  (8172)    4.49 ¦   21.56  1076.¦  24.38  1278.¦  30.57  1419.¦
GP/W30     930. Frantzen Roth Barbara               67 Hilterfingen                1:39.01,2     39.27,0 (15178)    6.09 ¦   28.31   891.¦  31.15   920.¦  39.14   966.¦
GP/M30    1155. Franz Stefan                        70 Olten                       1:16.37,3     28.04,7  (6187)    4.45 ¦   21.53  1054.¦  24.46  1328.¦  29.57  1126.¦
AG/AW20    240. Franzen Julia                       82 Basel                         26.20,3     10.14,7 (46130)    5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     892. Franzi Edo.                         58 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:23.41,5     26.34,4  (6188)    5.12 ¦   22.48   650.¦  26.56   982.¦  33.56   980.¦
GP/M30    1641. Franzi Roger                        73 Mönchaltorf                 1:20.45,0     32.12,4  (8173)    5.01 ¦   23.09  1585.¦  25.53  1749.¦  31.41  1607.¦
GP/M30     634. Frasa Jan                           70 Kerzers                     1:11.10,6     22.38,0  (3181)    4.25 ¦   20.16   543.¦  22.37   645.¦  28.16   707.¦
GP/M55     303. Fraschini Angelo                    48 Morbio Inferiore            1:25.26,9     27.04,5  (7167)    5.18 ¦   24.46   325.¦  26.44   287.¦  33.56   301.¦
GP/M50     600. Fraschini Silvano                   52 Vacallo                     1:25.24,9     28.40,0 (12162)    5.18 ¦   25.06   716.¦  26.51   596.¦  33.27   563.¦
GP/W60      22. Frauchiger Annemarie                46 Grosshöchstetten            1:35.24,8     25.54,6 (17169)    5.55 ¦   27.27    23.¦  30.22    26.¦  37.34    22.¦
GP/M30     123. Frauchiger Marc                     69 Nestlé Konolfingen          1:01.48,1     13.15,5  (1182)    3.50 ¦   18.01   148.¦  19.19   114.¦  24.27   139.¦
GP/W30     606. Frauchiger Monika                   73 Dürrenroth                  1:30.35,2     31.01,0 (17170)    5.37 ¦   26.02   532.¦  28.52   638.¦  35.40   644.¦
GP/M18     113. Frauchiger Patrik                   88 Madiswil                    1:22.27,3     23.03,2 (10191)    5.07 ¦   25.33   166.¦  26.19   121.¦  30.35    83.¦
GP/M20     297. Frauenkjnecht David                 85 Hinterkappelen              1:11.17,1     23.17,3  (3182)    4.25 ¦   19.53   217.¦  22.18   265.¦  29.05   434.¦
GP/W20     357. Frauenknecht Rahel                  84 Hinterkappelen              1:29.49,5     35.16,5 (11186)    5.34 ¦   24.41   222.¦  28.30   367.¦  36.37   464.¦
GP/M30    1634. Frauenknecht Reto                   68 Lufingen                    1:20.43,6     32.11,0  (8174)    5.00 ¦   23.23  1660.¦  25.34  1634.¦  31.45  1625.¦
GP/M50     756. Frauenknecht Urs                    53 Hinterkappelen              1:29.15,9     32.31,0 (11187)    5.32 ¦   23.26   472.¦  28.12   760.¦  37.36   891.¦
GP/W50     270. Frazao Verena                       53 Hinterkappelen              1:43.35,9     36.20,2 (11188)    6.26 ¦   26.45   145.¦  31.47   234.¦  45.02   306.¦
GP/M16      50. Frech Lukas                         89 Stettlen                    1:19.28,6     18.12,8 (10192)    4.56 ¦   23.35    58.¦  24.45    44.¦  31.07    56.¦
GP/W30     520. Fredrich Caroline                   72 Bern                        1:28.52,1     29.17,9 (13905)    5.31 ¦   26.33   608.¦  28.04   519.¦  34.14   492.¦
GP/W20     431. Freese Kerstin                      78 Wattwil                     1:32.56,3     38.23,3 (16159)    5.46 ¦   27.43   496.¦  29.04   412.¦  36.07   427.¦
GP/W30     815. Freese Xandra                       73 Horgenberg                  1:35.16,9     35.42,7 (18163)    5.55 ¦   27.15   723.¦  30.46   882.¦  37.15   814.¦
GP/M40    1797. Frehner Jakob                       62 Castrisch                   1:40.04,8     48.34,9 (21150)    6.13 ¦   28.37  1799.¦  32.09  1823.¦  39.18  1773.¦
GP/W30     136. Frehner-Kuhn Petra                  70 Jegenstorf                  1:17.36,2     18.02,0 (10193)    4.49 ¦   22.52   158.¦  24.51   160.¦  29.52   114.¦
BG/KM      125. Frehner Luca                        93 Gümligen                       7.23,6      1.45,4 (33104)    4.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     178. Frehner Rolf                        63 Mobiliar 9                  1:07.35,5     16.05,6  (2200)    4.12 ¦   19.14   146.¦  21.28   193.¦  26.52   206.¦
GP/M30     637. Frehner Stefan                      67 Jegenstorf                  1:11.12,6     22.40,0  (5195)    4.25 ¦   20.29   616.¦  22.38   654.¦  28.04   667.¦
GP/M45     440. Frei Andreas                        57 Pratteln                    1:15.34,6     18.27,5  (6189)    4.41 ¦   21.40   433.¦  24.14   489.¦  29.40   413.¦
GP/M40    1752. Frei Armando                        65 Susten                      1:37.04,6     45.34,7 (13220)    6.01 ¦   26.04  1558.¦  30.23  1746.¦  40.37  1809.¦
GP/M40     353. Frei Bruno                          63 Thierachern                 1:11.30,3     20.00,4  (3183)    4.26 ¦   20.40   367.¦  22.25   327.¦  28.24   385.¦
AG/WM      ---  Frei Bruno                          40 Zürich                        37.54,0      7.31,6 (50176)    8.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW        1. Frei Carmen                         95 Hochwald                       5.54,7       ----- (32060)    3.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     795. Frei Christian                      63 Fribourg                    1:18.15,1     26.45,2  (5196)    4.51 ¦   22.02   691.¦  24.28   732.¦  31.44   948.¦
GP/M40     461. Frei Christoph                      64 Wil AG                      1:13.24,1     21.54,2  (9168)    4.33 ¦   21.06   453.¦  23.18   481.¦  28.58   455.¦
GP/M40     552. Frei Daniel                         65 Urtenen-Schönbühl           1:14.37,9     23.08,0  (5197)    4.38 ¦   21.15   484.¦  23.37   549.¦  29.45   602.¦
AG/AM40    438. Frei David                          66 Zürich                        29.44,4     13.40,3 (44154)    6.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1826. Frei Fabian                         70 Küssnacht am Rigi           1:22.37,7     34.05,1 (10195)    5.08 ¦   22.45  1409.¦  25.36  1639.¦  34.16  2227.¦
AG/AW20    399. Frei Florence                       86 Romanel-s-Lausanne            27.58,3     11.52,7 (45076)    5.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M18      58. Frei Gabriel                        88 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel   1:14.58,8     15.34,7  (9715)    4.39 ¦   22.13    80.¦  23.33    54.¦  29.11    58.¦
GP/M60     281. Frei Hans Peter                     43 Zollikofen                  1:37.05,7     37.31,9 (16160)    6.02 ¦   27.17   273.¦  31.01   290.¦  38.47   276.¦
GP/M50    1041. Frei Hans-Ulrich                    56 Räterschen                  1:48.29,9     51.45,0 (14188)    6.44 ¦   27.10   904.¦  33.33  1026.¦  47.45  1060.¦
GP/W40     566. Frei-Hofstetter Susanne             66 Thierachern                 1:36.05,4     32.10,8 (19122)    5.58 ¦   29.08   672.¦  30.05   532.¦  36.52   499.¦
GP/W20     124. Frei Isabelle                       78 Willisau                    1:20.24,7     25.51,7  (6190)    4.59 ¦   23.17   113.¦  25.20   116.¦  31.46   146.¦
AG/AW20     59. Frei Judith                         82 Derendingen                   22.14,4      6.08,8 (42098)    4.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     183. Frei Juerg                          63 Bönigen                     1:07.43,2     16.13,3  (1183)    4.12 ¦   19.32   189.¦  21.12   163.¦  26.57   219.¦
AG/AM40    273. Frei Kuno                           53 Winistorf                     26.01,6      9.57,5 (44155)    5.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1164. Frei Mario                          71 Gams                        1:16.42,3     28.09,7 (11189)    4.45 ¦   22.47  1427.¦  24.14  1148.¦  29.40  1055.¦
GP/M20     680. Frei Markus                         78 Zürich                      1:19.12,7     31.12,9 (16161)    4.55 ¦   22.21   613.¦  25.04   674.¦  31.46   755.¦
AG/AW16    483. Frei Maruna                         90 Gymnasium Hofwil              39.56,8     21.49,3 (47358)    8.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     101. Frei Matthias                       76 Leutwil                     1:00.51,5     12.18,9  (1184)    3.46 ¦   17.54   132.¦  19.20   118.¦  23.36    93.¦
GP/M20       8. Frei Max                            77 D-Freiburg                    53.32,1      5.32,3    (82)    3.19 ¦   15.38    11.¦  17.26    15.¦  20.27     5.¦
AG/AW16      4. Frei Melina                         89 Buchs ZH                      18.57,7      0.50,2 (41126)    4.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     166. Frei Peter                          56 Schinznach Bad              1:13.26,7     16.41,8  (3184)    4.33 ¦   21.13   184.¦  23.06   149.¦  29.06   178.¦
GP/M20     692. Frei Philippe                       79 Kölliken                    1:19.29,7     31.29,9 (16162)    4.56 ¦   23.35   796.¦  24.57   664.¦  30.56   643.¦
GP/W20     470. Frei-Quiram Deborah                 78 Bern                        1:34.10,1     39.37,1 (16163)    5.51 ¦   27.07   436.¦  30.13   507.¦  36.49   474.¦
GP/M20     713. Frei-Quiram Dominic                 77 Bern                        1:19.55,7     31.55,9  (4181)    4.57 ¦   22.01   551.¦  24.57   663.¦  32.56   880.¦
GP/W40     756. Frei-Raab Petra                     62 D-Karlsbad                  1:47.44,5     43.49,9 (21151)    6.41 ¦   33.04   796.¦  34.40   760.¦  39.59   692.¦
AG/AW14    233. Frei Rahel                          92 Bezirksschule Biberist        31.18,3     14.08,9 (45436)    6.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M14       2. Frei Raphael                        91 Urtenen-Schönbühl           1:05.35,2      2.23,4  (2201)    4.04 ¦   18.27     1.¦  20.45     2.¦  26.22     2.¦
GP/M30      25. Frei Rolf                           70 Bäretswil                     56.47,8      8.15,2  (1185)    3.31 ¦   16.11    21.¦  18.06    31.¦  22.30    30.¦
GP/M50     711. Frei Rolf                           55 Bern                        1:27.57,4     31.12,5  (7168)    5.27 ¦   25.38   759.¦  27.43   709.¦  34.35   690.¦
AG/AW40    165. Frei Ruth                           52 Fischer & Frei                27.40,7     10.28,2 (42437)    5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30      18. Frei Sandra                         70 Biel/Bienne                 1:07.00,6      7.26,4  (2917)    4.09 ¦   19.24    19.¦  21.13    20.¦  26.22    20.¦
AG/AW18     25. Frei Sarah                          87 Münsingen                     23.00,7      3.45,1 (42099)    4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM      146. Frei Simon                          93 Fribourg                       7.38,7      2.00,5 (33105)    4.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1067. Frei Stephan                        74 Oberentfelden               1:15.54,3     27.21,7 (14189)    4.42 ¦   21.18   845.¦  23.42   954.¦  30.52  1398.¦
GP/W45     374. Frei Susanne                        59 Müllheim Dorf               1:36.52,4     34.35,8 (14190)    6.01 ¦   27.34   336.¦  30.19   353.¦  38.58   410.¦
BG/GW        2. Frei Svenja                         91 Schöfflisdorf                  5.59,0      0.01,7 (34030)    3.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1570. Frei Thomas                         68 Interlaken                  1:20.11,8     31.39,2 (11190)    4.58 ¦   24.07  1927.¦  25.53  1744.¦  30.11  1197.¦
GP/M40      63. Frei Walter                         62 Buchs ZH                    1:03.41,4     12.11,5  (2202)    3.57 ¦   18.20    67.¦  20.24    80.¦  24.56    57.¦
GP/M45     143. Frei Werner                         61 Schöfflisdorf               1:08.43,7     11.36,6  (2203)    4.16 ¦   19.48   147.¦  21.16   121.¦  27.38   195.¦
GP/W50     206. Freiburghaus Annemarie              53 Mülchi                      1:37.25,8     30.10,1 (18164)    6.03 ¦   27.45   189.¦  30.26   189.¦  39.14   226.¦
GP/W18      48. Freiburghaus Corina                 88 Oekingen                    1:52.48,6     38.56,8 (16164)    7.00 ¦   32.49    45.¦  35.58    48.¦  44.00    46.¦
AG/AW20    471. Freiburghaus Daniela                68 Bolligen                      28.49,7     12.44,1 (46131)    6.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60      25. Freiburghaus Hans                   46 Uster                       1:14.20,1     14.46,3  (5198)    4.37 ¦   21.35    27.¦  23.28    28.¦  29.16    26.¦
AG/AM13     12. Freiburghaus Jan                    94 Niederwangen BE               20.26,2      1.17,2 (41127)    4.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13     15. Freiburghaus Marc                   93 Niederwangen BE               20.49,0      1.40,0 (42100)    4.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1202. Freiburghaus Rolf                   60 Bern                        1:31.03,7     33.56,6 (17171)    5.39 ¦   26.07  1212.¦  28.24  1167.¦  36.31  1220.¦
GP/M40    1787. Freiburghaus Rolf                   64 Boll                        1:39.01,1     47.31,2 (17172)    6.09 ¦   28.45  1812.¦  31.13  1787.¦  39.01  1758.¦
AG/WM      ---  Freiburghaus Rolf                   58 Kardiale Reha                 42.57,9     12.35,5 (50845)    9.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     621. Freiburghaus Stefan                 78 Auswil                      1:18.18,0     30.18,2  (2205)    4.51 ¦   21.15   408.¦  24.47   632.¦  32.16   802.¦
GP/W30     927. Freiburghaus Ursula                 73 Ostermundigen               1:38.55,3     39.21,1 (15179)    6.08 ¦   29.36  1009.¦  32.02   992.¦  37.16   816.¦
GP/M50     910. Freiholz Jean Pierre                55 Sion                        1:35.16,3     38.31,4 (17173)    5.55 ¦   28.14   967.¦  29.46   881.¦  37.15   864.¦
GP/W40     421. Freimüller Gabi                     64 Uster                       1:32.02,0     28.07,4 (17174)    5.43 ¦   27.19   489.¦  29.28   462.¦  35.13   361.¦
GP/M50     194. Freitag Andy                        55 Zürich                      1:14.17,9     17.33,0  (4182)    4.37 ¦   21.20   198.¦  23.25   184.¦  29.32   219.¦
BG/TW      102. Freitag Carmela                     98 Madiswil                       8.43,8      2.14,0 (31291)    5.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18     86. Freitas Fabio                       88 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     21.34,9      6.22,8 (41492)    4.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     445. Freitas Joaquim                     62 Herzogenbuchsee             1:13.11,6     21.41,7  (6192)    4.32 ¦   20.38   364.¦  23.33   532.¦  28.59   458.¦
GP/W60       5. Freivogel Heidi                     46 Basel                       1:25.47,0     16.16,8 (18165)    5.19 ¦   25.12     7.¦  27.03     5.¦  33.30     5.¦
GP/M50     745. Frely Jean Claude                   56 Biel/Bienne                 1:28.54,7     32.09,8 (10196)    5.31 ¦   25.20   744.¦  28.05   741.¦  35.28   754.¦
AG/AW16    131. Frenz Sarah                         89 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau        26.05,8      7.58,3 (41552)    5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     204. Fresneau Severine                   77 Molondin                    1:24.06,8     29.33,8  (9169)    5.13 ¦   23.49   148.¦  26.24   187.¦  33.53   293.¦
AG/AM40    457. Fretz Martin                        65 Bärau                         30.36,6     14.32,5 (46132)    6.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M65      74. Fretz Willi                         38 Erlinsbach                  1:33.31,2     27.48,2 (17175)    5.48 ¦   26.16    63.¦  29.37    78.¦  37.37    81.¦
BG/PW       45. Freudiger Annika                    95 Bremgarten b. Bern             7.19,9      1.25,2 (32405)    4.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      167. Freudiger Katinka                   93 Bremgarten b. Bern             8.11,0      2.35,0 (33106)    5.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      113. Freudiger Niklas                    97 Bremgarten b. Bern             8.04,3      1.53,9 (31572)    5.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W65      13. Freudiger Romy                      41 Bern                        1:54.55,0     37.17,5 (21152)    7.08 ¦   34.03    15.¦  36.21    13.¦  44.30    13.¦
GP/M50     723. Freudiger Stefan                    52 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:28.20,1     31.35,2 (13222)    5.29 ¦   24.36   636.¦  28.05   741.¦  35.38   765.¦
GP/M65     118. Freuler Niklaus                     41 Therwil                     1:43.00,0     37.17,0 (19123)    6.24 ¦   28.08    97.¦  33.11   122.¦  41.40   122.¦
GP/M40     429. Freund Bruno                        66 Hedingen                    1:13.00,5     21.30,6  (6193)    4.32 ¦   21.34   580.¦  23.16   470.¦  28.08   352.¦
BG/KM      161. Frey Adrian                         94 Derendingen                    7.49,4      2.11,2 (33107)    4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    434. Frey Andrea                         75 Oftringen                     28.22,4     12.16,8 (45077)    6.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     185. Frey Benno                          51 Wikon                       1:19.45,6     21.23,2  (3185)    4.57 ¦   20.40    49.¦  24.51   166.¦  34.13   317.¦
GP/M60     213. Frey Bruno                          46 Oberbuchsiten               1:29.56,4     30.22,6 (10197)    5.35 ¦   23.29    97.¦  26.59   146.¦  39.27   291.¦
AG/AW16    498. Frey Carol                          90 Gymnasium Hofwil              54.52,1     36.44,6 (47359)   11.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     384. Frey Christine                      63 Derendingen                 1:30.37,6     26.43,0 (12163)    5.37 ¦   26.10   371.¦  28.15   344.¦  36.11   437.¦
BG/TW      276. Frey Clarissa                       97 Erlenbach ZH                  10.10,6      3.40,8 (31069)    6.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45      57. Frey Erika                          61 Buus                        1:19.50,4     17.33,8 (10198)    4.57 ¦   23.12    53.¦  25.10    53.¦  31.27    63.¦
BG/TW      276. Frey Hannah                         99 Erlenbach ZH                  10.10,6      3.40,8 (31070)    6.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     831. Frey Hansruedi                      52 Rüschlikon                  1:32.03,9     35.19,0 (13223)    5.43 ¦   26.53   887.¦  28.44   808.¦  36.25   823.¦
GP/M40    1133. Frey Jürg                           63 Erlenbach ZH                1:22.58,3     31.28,4  (8175)    5.09 ¦   23.43  1116.¦  26.37  1220.¦  32.37  1087.¦
AG/AM20    171. Frey Jürg                           68 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     21.39,7      8.15,2 (46577)    4.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Frey Maja                           57 Thun                          37.38,8      8.40,4 (50177)    8.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     612. Frey Marc                           61 Derendingen                 1:18.44,4     21.37,3  (9170)    4.53 ¦   23.19   767.¦  24.47   584.¦  30.37   556.¦
AG/AW16      2. Frey Marie-Therese                  89 Gymnasium Oberaargau          18.54,8      0.47,3 (41546)    4.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    126. Frey Martin                         83 Uster                         20.50,3      7.25,8 (41128)    4.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GW       90. Frey Melanie                        92 Derendingen                    8.11,9      2.14,6 (34031)    5.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     959. Frey Mirjam                         74 Zürich                      1:39.55,8     40.21,6 (21153)    6.12 ¦   31.24  1107.¦  33.21  1070.¦  35.09   595.¦
GP/W30    1127. Frey Mona                           70 Gwatt (Thun)                1:49.24,1     49.49,9 (19916)    6.47 ¦   32.13  1135.¦  34.11  1107.¦  42.58  1123.¦
GP/W30     117. Frey Nicole                         72 Aarburg                     1:16.32,1     16.57,9 (10199)    4.45 ¦   22.43   147.¦  23.52    99.¦  29.57   118.¦
BG/TW      237. Frey Nicole                         99 Derendingen                    9.47,7      3.17,9 (31071)    6.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Frey Ottilia                        55 Zug                           38.54,2      9.55,8 (50178)    8.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     106. Frey Paul                           62 Wädenswil                   1:05.15,0     13.45,1  (1186)    4.03 ¦   19.23   166.¦  20.34    98.¦  25.17    81.¦
AG/AW20     17. Frey Rahel                          84 Staufen                       18.47,6      2.42,0 (41129)    3.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W60      62. Frey Renate                         44 D-Billigheim-Ingenheim      1:58.59,1     49.28,9 (15181)    7.23 ¦   32.45    60.¦  38.26    63.¦  47.46    62.¦
GP/M20     741. Frey Reto                           78 Rothrist                    1:20.34,1     32.34,3  (2206)    5.00 ¦   21.48   509.¦  25.52   801.¦  32.53   872.¦
GP/W40     372. Frey Susanne                        66 Erlenbach ZH                1:30.15,1     26.20,5 (18166)    5.36 ¦   26.41   417.¦  28.31   368.¦  35.01   346.¦
AG/WW      ---  Frey Tanja                          76 Schnottwil                    42.26,8     13.28,4 (50179)    9.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1023. Frey Thomas                         70 Herrliberg                  1:15.29,9     26.57,3  (6194)    4.41 ¦   21.55  1073.¦  23.57  1040.¦  29.36  1037.¦
GP/M40     962. Frey Tobias Michael                 63 Zürich                      1:20.25,0     28.55,1 (10751)    4.59 ¦   23.23  1022.¦  25.24   954.¦  31.37   933.¦
GP/M40     762. Freyburger Patrick                  62 Colmar Marathon Club        1:17.47,3     26.17,4  (4785)    4.50 ¦   22.03   697.¦  24.18   698.¦  31.25   900.¦
AG/AM20    329. Freyenmuth Andri                    75 Arlesheim                     24.25,2     11.00,7 (43115)    5.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    287. Frezzato Manuel                     89 Podistica Robbiese            31.39,0     15.55,5 (42684)    6.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40     29. Frezzato Vittorino                  58 Podistica Robbiese            19.50,1      3.46,0 (42685)    4.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     689. Frias Eduardo                       69 Münchenbuchsee              1:11.55,5     23.22,9  (6195)    4.28 ¦   21.55  1073.¦  22.28   616.¦  27.31   551.¦
AG/WW      ---  Friberg Gabriela                    76 Zürich                        44.22,8     15.24,4 (50180)    9.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     711. Frick Beatrice                      65 Bern                        1:43.09,2     39.14,6 (21154)    6.24 ¦   29.45   701.¦  32.40   700.¦  40.43   719.¦
GP/M40    1214. Frick Patrick                       66 Sulgen                      1:24.23,3     32.53,4 (13224)    5.14 ¦   23.46  1132.¦  26.42  1236.¦  33.53  1297.¦
GP/M40    1596. Frick Roland                        66 St. Margarethen TG          1:31.26,4     39.56,5 (20127)    5.40 ¦   27.44  1745.¦  28.02  1462.¦  35.40  1532.¦
BG/PW      265. Fricke Lisa-Marie                   95 Herzogenbuchsee                8.57,8      3.03,1 (32062)    5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    500. Fricke Matthias                     59 Herzogenbuchsee               34.03,7     17.59,6 (42913)    7.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    792. Fricke Susanne                      67 Vitalmind                     34.52,1     18.46,5 (42587)    7.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W55      17. Fricker Elisabeth                   47 Büren zum Hof               1:23.31,8     16.29,6 (10200)    5.11 ¦   23.58    17.¦  26.20    17.¦  33.13    17.¦
GP/M30    1345. Fricker Manuel                      75 Neerach                     1:18.17,7     29.45,1 (15182)    4.51 ¦   21.53  1053.¦  24.41  1295.¦  31.43  1618.¦
GP/M40     739. Fricker Martin                      63 St. Gallen                  1:17.31,1     26.01,2  (9171)    4.49 ¦   22.00   683.¦  24.33   754.¦  30.56   815.¦
AG/AM20    629. Fricker Simon                       83 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     37.11,2     23.46,7 (48575)    7.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     702. Frickert Mathieu                    68 F-Sundhoffen                1:12.09,4     23.36,8  (2207)    4.29 ¦   21.07   785.¦  22.45   686.¦  28.16   704.¦
GP/M30    2192. Fridell Christian                   71 D-Lottstetten               1:26.30,1     37.57,5 (12164)    5.22 ¦   25.51  2442.¦  27.26  2224.¦  33.11  1981.¦
GP/M40    1445. Friderich Marc                      63 Bern                        1:28.28,3     36.58,4 (11191)    5.29 ¦   24.48  1352.¦  28.10  1486.¦  35.29  1515.¦
GP/M60      47. Fridli Werner                       44 Bern                        1:17.21,9     17.48,1  (9172)    4.48 ¦   23.19    85.¦  24.07    40.¦  29.54    37.¦
GP/W20      86. Friedel Janine                      80 D-Frankweiler               1:18.09,2     23.36,2  (9173)    4.51 ¦   22.55    98.¦  24.46    91.¦  30.26    90.¦
GP/W50     266. Frieden Christine                   54 Krauchthal                  1:43.15,5     35.59,8 (15183)    6.24 ¦   28.56   237.¦  33.11   283.¦  41.07   266.¦
GP/M20    1250. Frieden Christoph                   86 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme   1:49.12,3   1:01.12,5 (22415)    6.47 ¦   28.49  1228.¦  35.38  1258.¦  44.44  1245.¦
BG/KW       54. Frieden Jasmin                      94 Laupen BE                      7.08,0      1.32,0 (33108)    4.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     698. Frieden Martin                      62 Laupen BE                   1:16.54,5     25.24,6  (7169)    4.46 ¦   22.56   901.¦  24.28   730.¦  29.30   557.¦
BG/GM       59. Frieden Simon                       92 Laupen BE                      7.17,5      2.12,7 (34032)    4.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W55      84. Frieden Verena                      49 Winterthur                  1:34.33,7     27.31,5 (16165)    5.52 ¦   27.37    87.¦  29.55    84.¦  37.01    76.¦
GP/M50     102. Frieder Hans                        52 Herzogenbuchsee             1:11.07,9     14.23,0  (3187)    4.25 ¦   20.48   134.¦  22.29    99.¦  27.50    91.¦
GP/W50      80. Frieder Kathrin                     56 Herzogenbuchsee             1:26.54,2     19.38,5 (12165)    5.24 ¦   25.18    86.¦  27.10    69.¦  34.25    91.¦
GP/W45     429. Frieder Maya                        57 Herzogenbuchsee             1:40.02,6     37.46,0 (14191)    6.12 ¦   27.56   363.¦  31.17   406.¦  40.48   465.¦
AG/AW16    177. Frieder Nadine                      90 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     27.10,5      9.03,0 (43561)    5.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50     205. Friederich-Baur Marianne            56 Basel                       1:37.20,1     30.04,4 (15184)    6.02 ¦   27.06   160.¦  30.36   198.¦  39.37   236.¦
BG/PM       90. Friederich Luc                      95 Dieterswil                     7.05,4      1.24,1 (32556)    4.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    148. Friederich Tanja                    88 Gymnasium Burgdorf            28.13,7      8.58,1 (47331)    6.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      180. Friederich Yann                     96 Dieterswil                     7.40,5      1.59,2 (32557)    4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13    199. Friedli Aaron                       97 Rubigen                       33.14,7     14.05,7 (47039)    7.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     562. Friedli Andrea                      79 Fribourg                    1:37.45,0     43.12,0 (21155)    6.04 ¦   28.59   602.¦  31.08   569.¦  37.37   519.¦
AG/AW20    458. Friedli Barbara                     73 Herzogenbuchsee               28.40,2     12.34,6 (46133)    6.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    477. Friedli Bruno                       67 Bärau                         26.51,3     13.26,8 (48108)    5.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Friedli Calvin+Friedli Simonetta    00 Bolligen                      10.07,1      2.01,2 (30084)    6.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      266. Friedli Caroline                    94 Graben                        10.08,1      4.32,1 (33109)    6.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20      64. Friedli Christoph                   86 Heimiswil                   1:00.50,5     12.50,7  (1189)    3.46 ¦   17.28    54.¦  19.23    74.¦  23.58    68.¦
AG/AW40     56. Friedli Corinne                     64 Rubigen                       25.06,0      7.53,5 (43116)    5.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     854. Friedli Daniel                      62 Burgdorf                    1:19.08,4     27.38,5 (10201)    4.55 ¦   24.01  1185.¦  25.02   865.¦  30.05   662.¦
GP/M30    2754. Friedli Daniel                      73 Kirchberg BE                1:36.04,5     47.31,9 (13225)    5.58 ¦   26.44  2616.¦  30.15  2735.¦  39.04  2780.¦
AG/WW      ---  Friedli Elsbeth                     48 Roggwil BE                    40.35,8     11.37,4 (50181)    8.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    476. Friedli Esther                      48 Bern                          42.33,2     25.20,7 (48109)    9.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     754. Friedli Franziska                   64 Oppligen                    1:47.25,2     43.30,6 (21156)    6.40 ¦   32.00   781.¦  33.34   740.¦  41.49   744.¦
AG/AM40    511. Friedli Hans                        50 Hägendorf                     38.02,0     21.57,9 (48110)    8.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50     200. Friedli Heidi                       52 Thörigen                    1:37.02,0     29.46,3 (19124)    6.01 ¦   27.46   190.¦  31.12   219.¦  38.02   187.¦
AG/AM13    100. Friedli Jan                         95 Rubigen                       23.57,8      4.48,8 (43117)    5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     338. Friedli Johannes                    52 Langnau i. E.               1:18.33,2     21.48,3  (5199)    4.52 ¦   23.01   417.¦  24.50   340.¦  30.41   306.¦
GP/M30    1539. Friedli Juerg                       71 Bern                        1:19.54,4     31.21,8  (8176)    4.57 ¦   23.26  1680.¦  25.25  1578.¦  31.01  1434.¦
GP/M30     488. Friedli Jürg                        72 Herzogenbuchsee             1:09.15,8     20.43,2  (2208)    4.18 ¦   19.32   381.¦  22.14   547.¦  27.28   536.¦
GP/M55     453. Friedli Kurt                        50 Hägendorf                   1:32.32,4     34.10,0 (11192)    5.45 ¦   25.14   376.¦  28.41   418.¦  38.36   517.¦
AG/AM20    225. Friedli Michael                     85 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     22.43,0      9.18,5 (47591)    4.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     226. Friedli Monika                      83 Langnau i. E.               1:24.53,6     30.20,6 (22105)    5.16 ¦   25.54   330.¦  26.37   209.¦  32.21   184.¦
BG/PW      178. Friedli Nadine                      96 Oberdiessbach                  8.18,0      2.23,3 (32063)    5.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     620. Friedli Peter                       49 Bern                        1:52.13,3     53.50,9 (20001)    6.58 ¦   30.38   610.¦  34.58   612.¦  46.35   626.¦
GP/M18     208. Friedli Philippe                    88 Gewerblich-industrielle B   1:56.29,1     57.05,0 (20580)    7.14 ¦   32.39   208.¦  37.14   209.¦  46.35   207.¦
GP/W30      23. Friedli Regula                      69 Luzern                      1:07.52,1      8.17,9  (4184)    4.13 ¦   19.51    28.¦  21.35    29.¦  26.25    21.¦
GP/M30    2297. Friedli Rolf                        72 Langnau i. E.               1:27.39,9     39.07,3 (12166)    5.26 ¦   26.08  2500.¦  27.09  2145.¦  34.22  2242.¦
AG/AW16    128. Friedli Simone                      90 Gymnasium Burgdorf            26.01,5      7.54,0 (43493)    5.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    828. Friedli Stefanie                    83 Hägendorf                     38.01,9     21.56,3 (48111)    8.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1193. Friedli Thomas                      71 Lyssach                     1:16.55,4     28.22,8  (5200)    4.46 ¦   22.16  1224.¦  24.31  1239.¦  30.07  1177.¦
AG/AM13     54. Friedli Timo                        94 Bolligen                      22.41,3      3.32,3 (45910)    4.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Friedli Verena                      50 Arni BE                       39.09,2     10.10,8 (50182)    8.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40      2. Friedlos Geri                       63 Altendorf                     16.18,3      0.14,2 (41639)    3.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20     29. Friedrich Christine                 82 Bern                          20.23,3      4.17,7 (41130)    4.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2033. Friedrich Jens                      67 Bargen BE                   1:24.38,4     36.05,8  (7170)    5.15 ¦   23.05  1556.¦  25.04  1438.¦  36.27  2572.¦
GP/M50     986. Friedrich Marcel                    52 Bern                        1:40.53,7     44.08,8 (17176)    6.16 ¦   29.36  1022.¦  31.11   968.¦  40.05   971.¦
AG/WW      ---  Friedrich Marion                    76 Gunten                        42.20,7     13.22,3 (50183)    9.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     569. Friedrich Urs                       50 Spiez                       1:40.43,8     42.21,4 (17177)    6.15 ¦   28.59   580.¦  31.08   547.¦  40.36   565.¦
GP/M40    1052. Fries Oliver                        65 F-Sauverny                  1:21.47,5     30.17,6  (7171)    5.04 ¦   22.03   695.¦  25.39  1014.¦  34.04  1328.¦
GP/M55     194. Fries Rolf                          47 Ittigen                     1:20.10,4     21.48,0  (7172)    4.58 ¦   24.13   289.¦  25.09   178.¦  30.48   149.¦
GP/W30     804. Frille Karina                       74 D-Berlin                    1:34.51,7     35.17,5 (22106)    5.53 ¦   28.17   867.¦  29.42   763.¦  36.51   774.¦
GP/W20     302. Frisch Anna-Katharina               78 Bern                        1:27.41,0     33.08,0 (16166)    5.26 ¦   24.10   181.¦  27.19   265.¦  36.11   430.¦
GP/M30    1703. Frisch Christian                    76 Bern                        1:21.31,1     32.58,5 (13226)    5.03 ¦   24.44  2112.¦  25.50  1724.¦  30.56  1417.¦
GP/W45     519. Frischknecht Christine              60 Zürich                      1:51.04,7     48.48,1 (21157)    6.54 ¦   31.15   518.¦  35.31   519.¦  44.17   518.¦
GP/W18      45. Frischknecht Claudia                87 Zürich                      1:50.01,8     36.10,0 (21158)    6.50 ¦   31.07    40.¦  35.39    46.¦  43.14    43.¦
GP/M30    1462. Frischknecht Jörg                   68 Dörflingen                  1:19.17,7     30.45,1  (9175)    4.55 ¦   22.25  1278.¦  24.42  1302.¦  32.10  1728.¦
GP/M20     DNF  Frischknecht Manuel                 86 Fontnas                       39.38,0       Km 10  (2210)    ---- ¦   18.31   118.¦  21.06   166.¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     466. Frischknecht Markus                 57 Oberuzwil                   1:16.07,6     19.00,5  (8177)    4.43 ¦   22.05   511.¦  24.07   475.¦  29.54   451.¦
GP/M50     284. Frise Dominique                     55 Corseaux                    1:16.51,5     20.06,6  (5903)    4.46 ¦   21.49   257.¦  24.24   292.¦  30.36   299.¦
GP/M30    2531. Fritsche Peter                      70 Winterthur                  1:31.00,1     42.27,5 (21159)    5.39 ¦   26.28  2566.¦  29.10  2610.¦  35.20  2412.¦
GP/M45     999. Fritsche Roman                      58 Muri b. Bern                1:25.45,8     28.38,7 (16167)    5.19 ¦   25.45  1159.¦  26.53   968.¦  33.07   883.¦
AG/AM60     63. Fritschi Johann                     37 Ostermundigen                 28.33,5     10.05,8 (44157)    6.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     638. Fritschi Matthias                   80 Schüpfen                    1:18.32,4     30.32,6  (6197)    4.52 ¦   21.26   435.¦  25.21   720.¦  31.44   749.¦
AG/AM20    531. Fritschi Thomas                     69 Zollikofen                    28.05,2     14.40,7 (43118)    5.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     736. Fritz André                         60 Birsfelden                  1:20.59,0     23.51,9 (11193)    5.01 ¦   23.56   890.¦  25.31   726.¦  31.31   674.¦
GP/M45     929. Fritz Volkmar                       58 Dornach                     1:24.25,1     27.18,0 (17178)    5.14 ¦   24.25   971.¦  26.31   910.¦  33.27   923.¦
GP/M30    1846. Fritzsche Maurice                   70 Bern                        1:22.51,8     34.19,2 (16168)    5.08 ¦   25.05  2222.¦  26.46  2043.¦  30.59  1430.¦
AG/AM20    454. Frodl Bernhard                      84 Horgen                        26.26,9     13.02,4 (48112)    5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     759. Froehli Patrick                     70 Scheuren                    1:12.43,3     24.10,7  (5201)    4.31 ¦   21.21   863.¦  22.59   750.¦  28.22   730.¦
GP/M20    1087. Froehlich Martin                    77 Bern                        1:29.51,8     41.52,0 (15185)    5.35 ¦   25.30  1039.¦  28.18  1082.¦  36.02  1102.¦
GP/M50      52. Froidevaux Jean-Pierre              54 Moutier                     1:07.50,2     11.05,3  (1191)    4.12 ¦   19.21    41.¦  21.19    48.¦  27.09    62.¦
GP/W30     641. Froidevaux Liliane                  67 Biberist                    1:31.18,7     31.44,5 (18169)    5.40 ¦   26.14   555.¦  29.01   666.¦  36.02   688.¦
GP/W20     557. Froidevaux Monica                   80 Goldswil                    1:37.32,9     42.59,9 (19125)    6.03 ¦   29.38   650.¦  30.49   549.¦  37.05   492.¦
GP/M45     366. Froidevaux Philippe                 61 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:13.59,3     16.52,2  (4185)    4.35 ¦   21.23   380.¦  23.03   313.¦  29.32   396.¦
GP/M55     112. Froidevaux Pierre Andre             47 Sonceboz-Sombeval           1:15.55,8     17.33,4  (4186)    4.43 ¦   22.00   126.¦  23.52   107.¦  30.02   108.¦
GP/W20     482. Frölicher Nicole                    79 Bern                        1:34.51,8     40.18,8 (20130)    5.53 ¦   26.06   345.¦  29.59   490.¦  38.45   581.¦
GP/W40     358. Frommelt-Pedrini Giuliana           66 FL-Vaduz                    1:29.49,9     25.55,3 (14193)    5.34 ¦   26.02   360.¦  28.19   354.¦  35.28   378.¦
GP/M45     138. Frommherz Felix                     61 Muttenz                     1:08.32,5     11.25,4  (4187)    4.15 ¦   20.01   181.¦  21.48   159.¦  26.43   130.¦
GP/W40     541. Frossard Isabelle                   62 Chavannes-Renens            1:35.02,9     31.08,3 (17179)    5.54 ¦   26.57   446.¦  30.49   601.¦  37.15   535.¦
GP/M40     641. Frossard Marc                       63 F-Reyvroz                   1:16.03,7     24.33,8 (15186)    4.43 ¦   22.20   774.¦  24.15   686.¦  29.27   552.¦
GP/M70      26. Frossard Narcisse-Louis             36 Lausanne                    1:38.04,8     25.48,3 (18170)    6.05 ¦   27.39    26.¦  30.39    25.¦  39.45    28.¦
AG/AW20    410. Früh Christine                      71 jonas-runner                  28.06,4     12.00,8 (42529)    5.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     399. Früh Katrina                        79 Bern                        1:31.25,5     36.52,5 (19126)    5.40 ¦   29.22   624.¦  28.16   340.¦  33.46   281.¦
GP/M20     430. Früh Philipp                        80 Mobiliar 11                 1:14.12,6     26.12,8  (6198)    4.36 ¦   22.07   571.¦  23.20   401.¦  28.44   392.¦
AG/AM14     61. Frühwirt Fabian                     91 Bern                          20.32,4      4.16,1 (44158)    4.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      173. Frühwirt Kai                        96 Bern                           7.37,8      1.56,5 (32558)    4.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    257. Frühwirt Ursula                     63 Bern                          29.07,1     11.54,6 (44159)    6.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1187. Frutig Christian                    85 Birsfelden                  1:36.14,0     48.14,2 (18171)    5.58 ¦   30.37  1265.¦  29.38  1162.¦  35.57  1099.¦
AG/AM18    220. Frutig Michael                      88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     31.59,5     16.47,4 (47592)    6.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     359. Frutig Sandra                       84 Bern                        1:29.52,4     35.19,4 (14194)    5.35 ¦   25.50   326.¦  28.30   367.¦  35.31   394.¦
GP/M16      33. Frutiger Andreas                    89 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau      1:15.26,5     14.10,7 (16709)    4.41 ¦   22.59    51.¦  23.14    31.¦  29.12    30.¦
GP/M45     791. Frutiger Ernst                      61 Recherswil                  1:21.58,5     24.51,4 (10203)    5.05 ¦   22.55   683.¦  25.49   778.¦  33.13   897.¦
GP/M30    2824. Frutiger Gregor                     73 Burgdorf                    1:39.13,3     50.40,7 (15187)    6.09 ¦   26.48  2631.¦  29.40  2670.¦  42.44  2905.¦
GP/M50     633. Frutiger Paul                       56 Bönigen                     1:25.58,0     29.13,1 (10204)    5.20 ¦   24.54   684.¦  27.09   641.¦  33.54   612.¦
GP/M60     318. Frutiger Peter                      42 Morges                      1:41.21,7     41.47,9 (17180)    6.17 ¦   29.20   343.¦  32.27   328.¦  39.34   295.¦
GP/M20     636. Fryba Felix                         81 Lausanne                    1:18.30,2     30.30,4  (9176)    4.52 ¦   23.39   816.¦  25.40   771.¦  29.10   444.¦
GP/M30    1280. Fuchs Andreas                       67 Wünnewil                    1:17.49,5     29.16,9 (13227)    4.50 ¦   21.55  1072.¦  24.08  1115.¦  31.45  1624.¦
GP/M55     173. Fuchs Armin                         47 Meinisberg                  1:19.01,7     20.39,3  (7751)    4.54 ¦   22.51   182.¦  24.49   162.¦  31.20   178.¦
GP/M50       9. Fuchs Armin                         56 Muttenz                     1:02.51,8      6.06,9  (1192)    3.54 ¦   17.52     7.¦  19.52    10.¦  25.07    12.¦
AG/AM60     58. Fuchs Armin                         39 Hilterfingen                  28.04,4      9.36,7 (46134)    5.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     321. Fuchs Christian                     65 Bäch SZ                     1:10.49,5     19.19,6  (2211)    4.24 ¦   20.14   293.¦  22.46   385.¦  27.48   309.¦
GP/W30     186. Fuchs Cornelia                      70 Unterseen                   1:19.27,1     19.52,9  (8178)    4.56 ¦   23.09   186.¦  25.05   180.¦  31.13   194.¦
GP/W30     721. Fuchs Cornelia                      67 Reichenburg                 1:33.01,8     33.27,6 (17181)    5.46 ¦   27.12   713.¦  29.16   697.¦  36.32   735.¦
GP/W40     349. Fuchs Franziska                     66 Thun                        1:29.32,8     25.38,2 (13228)    5.33 ¦   24.23   202.¦  28.26   362.¦  36.42   479.¦
AG/AW20    657. Fuchs Gabi                          81 Wengi b. Büren                31.08,2     15.02,6 (46679)    6.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     406. Fuchs Heinz                         56 Interlaken                  1:20.20,3     23.35,4 (11194)    4.59 ¦   22.06   292.¦  25.31   421.¦  32.42   500.¦
GP/W30     953. Fuchs Janet                         73 Meiringen                   1:39.47,8     40.13,6 (20131)    6.12 ¦   27.12   714.¦  32.28  1025.¦  40.06  1023.¦
AG/AW16    289. Fuchs Lia                           90 Gymnasium Hofwil              29.18,0     11.10,5 (47360)    6.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40     34. Fuchs Manola                        55 Uettligen                     24.07,6      6.55,1 (43119)    5.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50     164. Fuchs Veronika                      53 Matten b. Interl            1:34.41,6     27.25,9 (17182)    5.53 ¦   28.06   202.¦  30.05   172.¦  36.30   140.¦
GP/M30    1448. Fuchser Beat                        71 Luzern                      1:19.13,2     30.40,6  (7173)    4.55 ¦   23.02  1536.¦  25.29  1604.¦  30.41  1335.¦
GP/M45     333. Fuchser Hans-Peter                  60 RBA Service                 1:13.22,2     16.15,1  (4780)    4.33 ¦   21.32   406.¦  23.10   336.¦  28.39   293.¦
GP/M30     482. Fuchser Heinz                       73 Luzern                      1:09.11,3     20.38,7  (6199)    4.17 ¦   19.41   408.¦  21.52   480.¦  27.37   570.¦
GP/M30    2966. Füeg Daniel                         75 Solothurn                   2:06.10,5   1:17.37,9 (22107)    7.50 ¦   33.19  2979.¦  37.58  2967.¦  54.52  2964.¦
GP/W30     727. Fueglistaller Beatrice              68 Langenthal                  1:33.17,1     33.42,9 (17183)    5.47 ¦   25.45   485.¦  29.47   779.¦  37.44   851.¦
GP/W50     257. Fuego Helena                        55 Degersheim                  1:42.26,9     35.11,2 (21160)    6.21 ¦   30.05   276.¦  32.34   263.¦  39.47   238.¦
GP/M55     308. Fuellemann Peter                    48 Liebefeld                   1:25.43,1     27.20,7  (9177)    5.19 ¦   24.10   283.¦  26.55   301.¦  34.37   334.¦
AG/AW20    314. Fuerholz Beatrice                   84 Zielebach                     26.59,6     10.54,0 (44160)    5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     298. Fuerst Sven                         85 Gurbrü                      1:11.21,6     23.21,8  (3188)    4.26 ¦   21.13   404.¦  22.31   296.¦  27.36   269.¦
AG/AM40     77. Fügli Roger                         64 Hüntwangen                    21.45,8      5.41,7 (42101)    4.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     626. Füglister Markus                    60 Mülligen                    1:19.01,3     21.54,2  (6201)    4.54 ¦   22.36   614.¦  25.06   652.¦  31.18   643.¦
GP/M30     195. Fuhrer Adrian                       71 Freimettigen                1:03.55,4     15.22,8  (2212)    3.58 ¦   18.23   191.¦  20.15   204.¦  25.16   213.¦
BG/PW      280. Fuhrer Anna-Lea                     95 Stettlen                       9.08,2      3.13,5 (32065)    5.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    122. Fuhrer Bettina                      87 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     27.21,1      8.05,5 (45316)    5.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     688. Fuhrer Brenda                       77 Münchenbuchsee              1:44.42,7     50.09,7 (20132)    6.30 ¦   28.38   573.¦  33.39   703.¦  42.25   704.¦
GP/M30     219. Fuhrer Christian                    68 Wilderswil                  1:04.30,5     15.57,9  (1193)    4.00 ¦   18.17   178.¦  20.12   193.¦  26.01   296.¦
GP/M30    1864. Fuhrer Cyril                        76 Uettligen                   1:23.00,0     34.27,4 (16169)    5.09 ¦   23.35  1747.¦  26.11  1856.¦  33.13  1986.¦
GP/W30     613. Fuhrer Gabriela                     70 Zollbrück                   1:30.42,0     31.07,8 (13230)    5.38 ¦   26.43   641.¦  28.36   598.¦  35.22   610.¦
GP/M55     467. Fuhrer Heinz                        51 Mattstetten                 1:33.23,1     35.00,7 (14195)    5.48 ¦   26.42   464.¦  29.39   474.¦  37.01   455.¦
AG/WW      ---  Fuhrer Henriette                    43 Wünnewil                      41.55,2     12.56,8 (50184)    8.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1414. Fuhrer Kurt                         64 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:27.53,8     36.23,9  (8179)    5.27 ¦   23.09   964.¦  27.33  1402.¦  37.10  1650.¦
BG/GM       64. Fuhrer Lukas                        92 Biel-Benken BL                 7.27,6      2.22,8 (34033)    4.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      159. Fuhrer Lukas                        98 Stettlen                       8.25,9      2.15,5 (31573)    5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     876. Fuhrer Markus                       56 Rünenberg                   1:33.44,3     36.59,4 (16170)    5.49 ¦   27.17   915.¦  29.14   840.¦  37.12   862.¦
AG/AM20    500. Fuhrer Michael                      73 Zollbrück                     27.21,9     13.57,4 (45903)    5.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1485. Fuhrer Reto                         65 Ostermundigen               1:29.10,1     37.40,2 (15189)    5.32 ¦   26.05  1562.¦  27.45  1422.¦  35.19  1487.¦
GP/M55     DNF  Fuhrer Rudolf                       50 Münsingen                       -----   gestartet  (6202)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50     129. Fuhrer Ruth                         56 Rünenberg                   1:31.51,9     24.36,2 (15190)    5.42 ¦   27.17   171.¦  29.13   136.¦  35.20   113.¦
GP/W30    1143. Fuhrer Sandra                       71 Langenthal                  1:51.45,3     52.11,1 (15191)    6.56 ¦   30.33  1068.¦  35.13  1135.¦  45.59  1168.¦
GP/M30    2053. Fuhrer Stefan                       71 Burgdorf                    1:24.50,5     36.17,9 (11195)    5.16 ¦   24.06  1914.¦  26.46  2039.¦  33.58  2180.¦
AG/AW40    122. Fuhrer Veronika                     62 Spiegel b. Bern               26.55,4      9.42,9 (48113)    5.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     730. Fuhrimann Stephan                   61 Bern                        1:20.53,0     23.45,9 (11196)    5.01 ¦   23.04   714.¦  25.49   779.¦  31.59   739.¦
AG/AM16     40. Fujita Fumiaki                      90 Genève                        18.51,8      3.08,3 (41131)    4.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     DNF  Fulcri Ruedi                        58 Zizers                        25.07,6        Km 5  (7174)    ---- ¦   25.07  1087.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     538. Fulton Stephen                      60 Versoix                     1:17.28,4     20.21,3  (7175)    4.48 ¦   22.09   523.¦  23.51   429.¦  31.27   664.¦
GP/M30     322. Fumeaux Pascal                      68 Sion                        1:06.46,2     18.13,6  (3190)    4.08 ¦   19.30   374.¦  21.19   372.¦  25.56   288.¦
BG/TW      337. Fumeaux Tiffany                     98 Sion                          12.21,1      5.51,3 (31073)    7.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     791. Fund Michel                         63 Kirchlindach                1:18.10,6     26.40,7  (5202)    4.51 ¦   22.44   854.¦  24.18   695.¦  31.07   846.¦
BG/GW       22. Fund Sandra                         92 STBern                         6.52,2      0.54,9 (34184)    4.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      249. Funez Nathaly                       98 Bern                           9.58,7      3.28,9 (31074)    6.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GM       35. Funk David                          92 Boll                           6.22,9      1.18,1 (34034)    3.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM       19. Funk Gil                            97 Bern                           7.13,6      1.03,2 (31574)    4.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM      129. Funk Luca Elias                     94 Bern                           7.25,3      1.47,1 (33110)    4.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM       97. Funk Marc                           98 Boll                           7.57,5      1.47,1 (31575)    4.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     439. Furer Andreas                       68 Schwanden Sigrisw           1:08.36,0     20.03,4  (4188)    4.15 ¦   19.57   475.¦  21.55   492.¦  26.42   399.¦
AG/WW      ---  Furer Barbara                       68 Dotzigen                      40.22,6     11.24,2 (50185)    8.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     518. Furer Hans                          55 Basel                       1:22.58,2     26.13,3 (12167)    5.09 ¦   24.23   609.¦  26.10   508.¦  32.23   465.¦
GP/M55     507. Furer Heinrich                      50 Bottmingen                  1:35.13,7     36.51,3 (18172)    5.55 ¦   27.56   548.¦  30.11   518.¦  37.05   460.¦
GP/M45     753. Furer Heinz                         59 Bolligen                    1:21.12,6     24.05,5  (6203)    5.02 ¦   22.43   637.¦  25.48   776.¦  32.40   815.¦
AG/AW20    411. Furer Isabelle                      72 Basel                         28.06,5     12.00,9 (43917)    5.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    221. Furer Matthias                      92 Freies Gymnasium              26.39,7     10.23,4 (47219)    5.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    116. Furer Michel                        65 Nidau                         22.41,7      6.37,6 (46135)    4.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     650. Furer Samuel                        54 Basel                       1:26.14,5     29.29,6 (10205)    5.21 ¦   23.27   476.¦  26.32   550.¦  36.14   808.¦
AG/AW40    401. Furer Silvia                        59 Bolligen                      32.16,5     15.04,0 (48114)    6.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     125. Furer Stephanie                     74 Schüpfen                    1:16.59,8     17.25,6  (8181)    4.47 ¦   22.54   162.¦  24.35   140.¦  29.29    96.¦
GP/W45      64. Furger Brigitte                     58 Möriken AG                  1:20.55,2     18.38,6  (8182)    5.01 ¦   23.49    83.¦  25.46    72.¦  31.18    59.¦
GP/M20    1040. Furger Fabian                       85 Bern                        1:27.56,0     39.56,2 (10206)    5.27 ¦   23.43   826.¦  28.35  1101.¦  35.37  1086.¦
GP/M20     327. Fürholz Philipp                     82 Marly                       1:12.14,7     24.14,9  (7176)    4.29 ¦   21.34   464.¦  22.39   312.¦  28.00   299.¦
GP/M50     449. Fürholz Stefan                      55 Zielebach                   1:21.19,1     24.34,2  (7177)    5.03 ¦   23.43   519.¦  25.53   467.¦  31.43   412.¦
GP/M30    1727. Furigo Marco                        76 Bern                        1:21.43,0     33.10,4  (6204)    5.04 ¦   23.19  1635.¦  25.12  1484.¦  33.11  1980.¦
GP/M16      95. Furler Christoph                    89 Gewerblich-industrielle B   1:29.56,9     28.41,1 (22426)    5.35 ¦   27.47   106.¦  29.14   101.¦  32.54    80.¦
GP/W20     161. Furler Diana                        77 Birsfelden                  1:22.17,3     27.44,3 (12169)    5.06 ¦   24.41   222.¦  26.09   166.¦  31.26   130.¦
AG/AW18    139. Furler Laura                        88 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld        28.01,2      8.45,6 (47481)    5.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2082. Furrer Andre                        71 Lüterkofen                  1:25.18,5     36.45,9 (13231)    5.18 ¦   25.50  2429.¦  26.51  2059.¦  32.36  1846.¦
GP/M55     275. Furrer Charles                      50 Ostermundigen               1:24.10,2     25.47,8 (10001)    5.13 ¦   24.11   286.¦  26.34   279.¦  33.24   274.¦
GP/W30     969. Furrer Claudia                      67 Zürich                      1:40.05,3     40.31,1 (19127)    6.13 ¦   29.35  1007.¦  31.36   949.¦  38.53   944.¦
AG/AW20    256. Furrer Dagmar                       67 Fieschertal                   26.30,2     10.24,6 (43120)    5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     263. Furrer Doris Petra                  81 Erstfeld                    1:26.24,1     31.51,1  (9178)    5.22 ¦   25.28   290.¦  27.37   280.¦  33.18   244.¦
GP/M30    2130. Furrer Felix                        68 Brütten                     1:25.44,7     37.12,1 (13232)    5.19 ¦   25.03  2218.¦  27.01  2108.¦  33.40  2106.¦
GP/M30    1523. Furrer Felix                        71 Hinwil                      1:19.46,7     31.14,1  (7178)    4.57 ¦   22.50  1446.¦  25.50  1726.¦  31.06  1455.¦
GP/M50     368. Furrer Heiner                       56 Horw                        1:19.06,8     22.21,9 (13233)    4.54 ¦   23.47   528.¦  25.21   400.¦  29.58   244.¦
AG/AM16    183. Furrer Jonathan                     89 Bildungszentrum Interlake     24.05,4      8.21,9 (47184)    5.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    162. Furrer Julia                        89 Gymnasium Köniz-Lerbermat     26.48,0      8.40,5 (47432)    5.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60      61. Furrer Karl                         44 Schattdorf                  1:18.58,7     19.24,9  (6205)    4.54 ¦   22.40    64.¦  25.05    68.¦  31.12    62.¦
GP/W30      90. Furrer Madeleine                    71 Lüterkofen-Ichert           1:14.56,7     15.22,5  (7179)    4.39 ¦   21.31    82.¦  23.45    90.¦  29.39   104.¦
GP/M50     289. Furrer Markus                       53 Giswil                      1:17.02,8     20.17,9  (4189)    4.47 ¦   21.40   239.¦  24.40   318.¦  30.42   308.¦
GP/M40     463. Furrer Markus                       65 Schwanden Sigrisw           1:13.26,9     21.57,0  (6206)    4.33 ¦   21.36   585.¦  23.31   524.¦  28.18   372.¦
GP/M30    1071. Furrer Martin                       68 Brig                        1:15.55,6     27.23,0  (3191)    4.43 ¦   21.18   842.¦  23.44   962.¦  30.53  1399.¦
GP/M30     588. Furrer Patrick                      67 Luzern                      1:10.38,9     22.06,3  (5203)    4.23 ¦   20.29   617.¦  22.47   698.¦  27.21   518.¦
GP/W16      15. Furrer Rose                         89 Deutsches Gymnasium Linde   1:26.41,2      9.04,3 (21571)    5.23 ¦   25.52    22.¦  27.45    18.¦  33.03    15.¦
GP/W20     265. Furrer Sabine                       82 Ostermundigen               1:26.26,5     31.53,5  (8183)    5.22 ¦   24.48   227.¦  27.46   294.¦  33.51   291.¦
GP/W30    1022. Furrer Silvia                       72 Aesch BL                    1:41.54,7     42.20,5 (21161)    6.19 ¦   30.05  1042.¦  32.28  1023.¦  39.21   973.¦
GP/M30    1615. Furrer Thomas                       67 Grenchen                    1:20.33,5     32.00,9  (8184)    5.00 ¦   22.52  1459.¦  25.31  1622.¦  32.09  1720.¦
GP/M30     373. Fürst Roger                         69 Volketswil                  1:07.41,3     19.08,7  (1194)    4.12 ¦   19.51   441.¦  21.36   420.¦  26.13   322.¦
AG/AM14    299. Fürst Simon                         92 Realschule Triesen            34.01,7     17.45,4 (45437)    7.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50     251. Furstenberger Franca                56 Wintzenheim Athletic Club   1:41.47,4     34.31,7 (19602)    6.19 ¦   28.37   225.¦  32.38   266.¦  40.31   256.¦
GP/W20      19. Furter Gabriela                     81 Lenzburg                    1:07.50,9     13.17,9  (4190)    4.12 ¦   20.11    27.¦  21.31    19.¦  26.08    15.¦
GP/M40    1046. Furter Meinrad                      64 Oberentfelden               1:21.41,9     30.12,0 (10207)    5.04 ¦   23.42  1110.¦  25.49  1058.¦  32.10  1015.¦
AG/AM40     58. Furtwaengler Arnold                 63 Muri b. Bern                  21.16,9      5.12,8 (41132)    4.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40     20. Furtwaengler Astrid                 63 Muri b. Bern                  23.19,7      6.07,2 (43121)    4.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM        6. Furtwaengler Pascal                 93 Muri b. Bern                   5.55,3      0.17,1 (33111)    3.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW       45. Furtwaengler Patricia               94 Muri b. Bern                   7.02,5      1.26,5 (33112)    4.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     525. Fusco Carlo                         66 Pfäffikon SZ                1:14.20,4     22.50,5  (6207)    4.37 ¦   21.31   560.¦  23.43   573.¦  29.06   479.¦
GP/M20     790. Fussronald                          81 D-Augsburg                  1:21.28,1     33.28,3  (9179)    5.03 ¦   23.36   804.¦  26.47   922.¦  31.04   660.¦
BG/KM       69. Fuster Tino                         93 Thun                           6.57,4      1.19,2 (33113)    4.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1967. Fustier Pierre                      76 Bern                        1:23.56,6     35.24,0 (10208)    5.12 ¦   24.35  2064.¦  26.20  1900.¦  33.00  1940.¦
GP/M40    1695. Fux Rene                            64 St. Niklaus VS              1:34.31,1     43.01,2 (18173)    5.52 ¦   25.36  1487.¦  30.17  1735.¦  38.37  1733.¦
AG/WW      ---  Fux Tanja-Caroline                  73 Egg b. Zürich                 42.48,3     13.49,9 (50186)    9.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     777. Fux Thomas                          68 Zürich                      1:12.57,2     24.24,6 (15193)    4.31 ¦   22.10  1181.¦  22.57   737.¦  27.49   605.¦

Total 921



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.