25. Grand Prix von Bern - nach Name "E"

zu den MSM Ranglisten.
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦  Start - km 5 ¦ km 5 - km 10 ¦ km 10 - Ziel ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
AG/AW20    707. Eagar Ruth                          74 Thalwil                       32.05,6     16.00,0 (48085)    6.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1852. Ebel Eddy                           63 D-Karlsruhe                 1:45.53,3     54.23,4 (18131)    6.34 ¦   29.04  1827.¦  34.25  1866.¦  42.24  1840.¦
GP/M30    2462. Ebeling Juha                        75 D-Leipzig                   1:29.49,4     41.16,8  (8901)    5.34 ¦   25.17  2283.¦  28.52  2547.¦  35.39  2452.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Ebell Samantha+Ebell Jacqueline     00 Bern                          13.39,4      5.33,5 (30067)    8.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     DNF  Eberhard Andreas                    63 Lengnau BE                    22.12,3        Km 5  (6149)    ---- ¦   22.12   737.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     301. Eberhard Barbara                    76 Thun                        1:23.31,6     23.57,4 (15147)    5.11 ¦   24.49   364.¦  26.15   282.¦  32.27   290.¦
BG/PM       80. Eberhard Dimitri                    96 Olten                          7.01,6      1.20,3 (32542)    4.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13     73. Eberhard Florian                    93 Olten                         23.16,3      4.07,3 (43092)    4.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40     40. Eberhard-Ingold Marianne            65 Olten                         24.31,1      7.18,6 (44121)    5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     105. Eberhard Josef                      49 Niederuzwil                 1:15.31,5     17.09,1  (4142)    4.41 ¦   21.38   106.¦  23.36    93.¦  30.16   122.¦
BG/TM      183. Eberhard Lorenz                     99 STBern                         8.36,2      2.25,8 (31865)    5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1302. Eberhard Peter                      68 Olten                       1:17.58,4     29.25,8  (8140)    4.50 ¦   22.46  1417.¦  24.44  1316.¦  30.27  1266.¦
AG/AM20    528. Eberhard Peter                      71 Bern                          27.59,6     14.35,1 (44120)    5.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    466. Eberhart Alfred                     48 Innerberg-Säriswil            31.12,0     15.07,9 (47035)    6.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     926. Eberhart Andreas                    67 Oberburg                    1:14.29,9     25.57,3  (2169)    4.37 ¦   20.41   667.¦  23.27   886.¦  30.20  1232.¦
GP/W40     226. Eberhart Brigitte                   63 Oberburg                    1:24.55,9     21.01,3 (10151)    5.16 ¦   25.00   266.¦  26.34   205.¦  33.20   236.¦
GP/M30    1527. Eberhart Daniel                     70 Zollikofen                  1:19.49,4     31.16,8 (12127)    4.57 ¦   22.59  1516.¦  24.56  1387.¦  31.53  1662.¦
AG/AM40    284. Eberhart Heinz                      56 Bern                          26.11,2     10.07,1 (44001)    5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1199. Eberhart Lorenz                     77 Bern                        1:37.31,5     49.31,7 (16128)    6.03 ¦   25.50  1076.¦  31.44  1221.¦  39.56  1203.¦
GP/W20     294. Eberhart Nicole                     86 Schmidigen-Mühlew           1:27.29,2     32.56,2 (10152)    5.26 ¦   25.24   282.¦  27.56   308.¦  34.07   314.¦
GP/M20     173. Eberhart Philippe                   83 Gals                        1:07.03,2     19.03,4  (6150)    4.09 ¦   20.00   232.¦  20.55   151.¦  26.07   172.¦
AG/AW20     81. Eberhart Sandra                     86 Schmidigen-Mühlew             23.34,6      7.29,0 (42074)    5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60     220. Eberle Albert                       44 Mönchaltorf                 1:30.39,8     31.06,0 (21122)    5.38 ¦   27.35   281.¦  28.42   225.¦  34.22   169.¦
GP/M30    2272. Eberle Marcel                       71 Bassersdorf                 1:27.21,5     38.48,9 (11158)    5.25 ¦   23.19  1636.¦  26.10  1848.¦  37.51  2716.¦
AG/AM14    167. Eberle Robin                        92 Realschule Triesen            23.57,0      7.40,7 (45424)    5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     782. Eberle Thomas                       64 Aathal-Seegräben            1:18.06,3     26.36,4  (8141)    4.51 ¦   23.07   955.¦  24.25   727.¦  30.32   741.¦
GP/M40    1816. Eberz Wolfgang                      63 D-Wörth                     1:41.22,6     49.52,7 (22086)    6.17 ¦   31.42  1885.¦  32.10  1825.¦  37.29  1674.¦
GP/M30    1910. Ebinger Andreas                     74 Niederscherli               1:23.22,3     34.49,7  (8142)    5.10 ¦   24.46  2121.¦  26.19  1895.¦  32.16  1755.¦
GP/W50     269. Ebinger Astrid                      52 Ehrendingen                 1:43.32,0     36.16,3 (20102)    6.26 ¦   29.07   243.¦  32.08   248.¦  42.16   283.¦
GP/M18      60. Ebneter Christof                    87 Biglen                      1:15.30,9     16.06,8  (6151)    4.41 ¦   23.18   112.¦  23.54    63.¦  28.17    40.¦
AG/AM20     19. Ebneter Lukas                       82 TV Teufen                     15.06,1      1.41,6 (40017)    3.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50     256. Ebneter Mona                        53 Grellingen                  1:42.20,4     35.04,7 (14157)    6.21 ¦   30.00   273.¦  32.00   242.¦  40.19   252.¦
GP/W45     443. Ebnöther Susanne                    58 Widen                       1:40.47,4     38.30,8 (21123)    6.15 ¦   28.22   395.¦  31.52   437.¦  40.32   459.¦
GP/W20      23. Eck Andrea                          77 Effretikon                  1:09.22,0     14.49,0  (2170)    4.18 ¦   19.57    19.¦  21.54    22.¦  27.29    29.¦
GP/M20     410. Eck Christoph                       82 Steckborn                   1:13.53,2     25.53,4  (9135)    4.35 ¦   21.55   537.¦  23.19   394.¦  28.38   380.¦
GP/W55      51. Eck Gaby                            50 Wetzikon ZH                 1:29.15,3     22.13,1 (11159)    5.32 ¦   25.56    52.¦  27.56    45.¦  35.22    49.¦
GP/W50     236. Eckenstein Marianna                 56 Ostermundigen               1:40.21,0     33.05,3 (16129)    6.14 ¦   29.29   255.¦  31.49   235.¦  39.01   217.¦
GP/W40      79. Eckert Sibylle                      66 Greifensee                  1:17.57,6     14.03,0  (6152)    4.50 ¦   22.55   100.¦  24.10    53.¦  30.51    97.¦
GP/M20    1261. Eckert Steven                       78 Bülach                      1:56.02,5   1:08.02,7 (15148)    7.12 ¦   33.03  1275.¦  37.08  1267.¦  45.50  1250.¦
GP/W40     435. Eckert Veronique                    62 Sion                        1:32.36,2     28.41,6 (14158)    5.45 ¦   27.44   536.¦  29.22   446.¦  35.29   382.¦
GP/M30     579. Eckmann Daniel                      76 Bern                        1:10.32,1     21.59,5  (5155)    4.22 ¦   21.09   796.¦  22.11   538.¦  27.11   484.¦
GP/M55     279. Ecknauer Heinz                      48 Dübendorf                   1:24.17,5     25.55,1 (11160)    5.14 ¦   24.30   307.¦  26.55   300.¦  32.51   255.¦
GP/M50    1005. Eckstein Bill                       55 Seuzach                     1:42.32,4     45.47,5 (22087)    6.22 ¦   29.43  1025.¦  33.03  1012.¦  39.45   966.¦
AG/WW      ---  Eckstein Christine                  66 Münchenbuchsee                45.24,9     16.26,5 (50139)    9.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      304. Eckstein Fabian                     98 Jugi Buchsi                    9.37,5      3.27,1 (31853)    6.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     455. Eckstein Luc                        85 Seuzach                     1:14.50,6     26.50,8  (8143)    4.39 ¦   21.34   465.¦  23.46   470.¦  29.29   482.¦
BG/PM      289. Eckstein Stefan                     96 Jugi Buchsi                    8.24,2      2.42,9 (32816)    5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     334. Ecoffey Laurence                    65 Avry-sur-Matran             1:28.58,0     25.03,4 (14160)    5.31 ¦   27.02   460.¦  27.51   310.¦  34.04   280.¦
GP/M30    1277. Ecoffey Marc                        73 Genève                      1:17.45,9     29.13,3  (8144)    4.49 ¦   23.01  1534.¦  24.57  1396.¦  29.46  1079.¦
AG/AM20    188. Edel Michael                        86 Gewerblich-industrielle B     21.58,9      8.34,4 (41522)    4.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1404. Eder Alfons                         59 Unterägeri                  1:39.59,7     42.52,6 (15149)    6.12 ¦   28.17  1393.¦  31.07  1372.¦  40.34  1401.¦
GP/M55      81. Edreira Manuel                      49 STBern Jogging 4            1:14.24,1     16.01,7  (4143)    4.37 ¦   20.35    46.¦  23.08    60.¦  30.40   138.¦
GP/W40     515. Edwards Jocelyne                    62 Lugano                      1:34.27,1     30.32,5 (17136)    5.52 ¦   28.14   593.¦  30.02   528.¦  36.09   434.¦
GP/W45     231. Eggel Evi                           61 Naters                      1:30.34,5     28.17,9 (13174)    5.37 ¦   25.40   204.¦  28.36   235.¦  36.16   280.¦
AG/AM20    112. Eggel Xavier                        80 Lausanne                      20.17,9      6.53,4 (46105)    4.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W16      47. Eggen Anna                          90 Gymnasium Hofwil            1:42.06,4     24.29,5 (16687)    6.20 ¦   28.48    40.¦  31.51    46.¦  41.27    51.¦
AG/AM40    395. Eggen Daniel                        60 Münchenbuchsee                28.27,9     12.23,8 (44122)    6.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     423. Eggen Franziska                     60 Orpund                      1:39.33,9     37.17,3 (18132)    6.11 ¦   29.46   472.¦  31.27   415.¦  38.20   382.¦
AG/AW14    139. Eggen Nina                          92 Orpund                        27.45,0     10.35,6 (42075)    5.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      262. Eggenberg Elisabeth                 96 Bern                           8.55,4      3.00,7 (32049)    5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2438. Eggenberg Patrick                   70 Gstaad                      1:29.27,7     40.55,1 (14161)    5.33 ¦   25.00  2209.¦  28.17  2449.¦  36.09  2533.¦
GP/M30     855. Eggenberger Christian               73 Rapperswil SG               1:13.49,2     25.16,6  (7130)    4.35 ¦   21.11   805.¦  23.25   874.¦  29.11   928.¦
GP/M45     179. Eggenberger Erwin                   57 Grabs                       1:09.33,7     12.26,6  (2171)    4.19 ¦   19.18   103.¦  21.45   155.¦  28.29   272.¦
GP/M45     933. Eggenberger Hansjoerg               59 Vouvry                      1:24.28,4     27.21,3  (9136)    5.14 ¦   23.37   819.¦  27.12  1022.¦  33.38   941.¦
GP/M40    1260. Eggenberger Kurt                    63 Herrliberg                  1:24.57,4     33.27,5 (14162)    5.16 ¦   25.04  1402.¦  26.46  1246.¦  33.06  1185.¦
GP/M45    1021. Eggenberger Roland                  58 Uzwil                       1:26.22,5     29.15,4 (10153)    5.22 ¦   25.17  1105.¦  27.54  1107.¦  33.10   890.¦
GP/M55      44. Eggenberger Sigi                    47 Steinhausen                 1:12.01,6     13.39,2  (2172)    4.28 ¦   20.22    36.¦  22.40    40.¦  28.58    68.¦
AG/AW20    694. Eggenberger Silvia                  72 Gams                          31.49,1     15.43,5 (47036)    6.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W55     114. Eggenberger Vreni                   49 Grabs                       1:40.18,2     33.16,0 (21124)    6.13 ¦   28.39   110.¦  31.53   118.¦  39.44   115.¦
GP/M45     899. Eggenschwiler Bruno                 58 Belp                        1:23.47,9     26.40,8 (10154)    5.12 ¦   24.10   928.¦  26.29   903.¦  33.08   884.¦
AG/AW20    816. Eggenschwiler Claudia               67 Brienz BE                     36.18,7     20.13,1 (48086)    7.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     266. Eggenschwiler Denis                 79 Subingen                    1:10.25,4     22.25,6 (11161)    4.22 ¦   21.47   508.¦  22.54   346.¦  25.43   140.¦
AG/AM16     73. Eggenschwiler Fabian                90 Frauenkappelen                20.44,2      5.00,7 (41103)    4.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Eggenschwiler-Jakob Ruth            58 Frauenkappelen                35.52,2      6.53,8 (50140)    7.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     776. Eggenschwiler Jost                  60 Mühlethurnen                1:21.39,2     24.32,1  (4144)    5.04 ¦   22.18   554.¦  24.56   612.¦  34.24  1033.¦
BG/PM       65. Eggenschwiler Matthias              96 Bern                           6.56,0      1.14,7 (32543)    4.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20      43. Eggenschwiler Nicole                80 Solothurn                   1:12.16,2     17.43,2  (5157)    4.29 ¦   21.04    49.¦  22.48    40.¦  28.23    42.¦
GP/W50       9. Eggenschwiler Ruth                  53 SoBa/Basler 2               1:14.36,9      7.21,2  (6154)    4.38 ¦   21.27     9.¦  23.41    10.¦  29.28    11.¦
AG/AW16    352. Eggenschwyler Eveline               89 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld        31.07,6     13.00,1 (48537)    6.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     885. Egger Alwin                         79 Bern                        1:23.39,0     35.39,2 (22088)    5.11 ¦   24.01   872.¦  26.21   865.¦  33.15   911.¦
BG/PW       76. Egger Angelika                      95 Biglen                         7.35,5      1.40,8 (32050)    4.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50     230. Egger Chantal                       52 Fribourg                    1:39.50,7     32.35,0 (20103)    6.12 ¦   28.53   233.¦  30.54   210.¦  40.02   247.¦
BG/TM       10. Egger Christian                     97 Bern                           7.03,4      0.53,0 (31562)    4.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30      37. Egger Corinne                       74 Solothurn                   1:09.36,6     10.02,4  (4145)    4.19 ¦   20.03    32.¦  22.00    38.¦  27.32    41.¦
GP/M40    1344. Egger Daniel                        66 Bern                        1:26.28,6     34.58,7 (18133)    5.22 ¦   26.33  1621.¦  27.23  1379.¦  32.31  1072.¦
GP/M30    1752. Egger Daniel                        69 Schliern b. Köniz           1:21.57,5     33.24,9  (7131)    5.05 ¦   23.34  1743.¦  26.05  1822.¦  32.17  1759.¦
GP/M45    1087. Egger Daniel                        59 Langenthal                  1:27.44,8     30.37,7 (11162)    5.27 ¦   23.54   884.¦  26.46   949.¦  37.04  1255.¦
GP/M20    1083. Egger Daniel                        82 Goldiwil (Thun)             1:29.43,6     41.43,8 (12129)    5.34 ¦   24.46   963.¦  26.49   930.¦  38.06  1174.¦
GP/M60      46. Egger Franz                         42 Düdingen                    1:17.17,2     17.43,4  (4146)    4.48 ¦   21.56    36.¦  24.37    49.¦  30.42    52.¦
BG/TW      323. Egger Hannah                        99 Bern                          10.59,3      4.29,5 (31062)    6.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW       62. Egger Julia                         94 Solothurn                      7.19,2      1.43,2 (33090)    4.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      152. Egger Katia                         97 Bern                           9.05,6      2.35,8 (31063)    5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60     152. Egger Kurt                          42 Blumenstein                 1:25.29,3     25.55,5 (11163)    5.18 ¦   24.33   158.¦  26.39   138.¦  34.16   164.¦
AG/AW14     82. Egger Laura                         91 Bern                          25.43,5      8.34,1 (43093)    5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    187. Egger Madeleine                     85 Grindelwald                   25.36,9      9.31,3 (46106)    5.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     173. Egger Margrith                      66 Kerns                       1:22.27,0     18.32,4  (9137)    5.07 ¦   23.17   120.¦  26.22   193.¦  32.47   207.¦
GP/W55     135. Egger Marianne                      48 Krattigen                   1:47.00,3     39.58,1 (21125)    6.38 ¦   30.01   134.¦  33.31   136.¦  43.27   140.¦
GP/M45     367. Egger Mark                          59 Egger Kommunikation/Scart   1:14.00,0     16.52,9  (3141)    4.35 ¦   20.39   271.¦  22.46   274.¦  30.34   552.¦
AG/AM13      9. Egger Maurus                        93 Bern                          20.08,2      0.59,2 (41104)    4.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18    184. Egger Nicolas                       88 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     26.41,4     11.29,3 (47278)    5.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     529. Egger Odile                         79 Fribourg                    1:36.34,3     42.01,3 (20104)    6.00 ¦   28.53   592.¦  29.54   481.¦  37.46   527.¦
GP/M60     206. Egger Peter                         45 Basel                       1:29.18,7     29.44,9 (13175)    5.32 ¦   25.08   181.¦  27.54   186.¦  36.15   224.¦
GP/M40      96. Egger Philippe                      66 Wetzikon ZH                 1:04.54,5     13.24,6  (2173)    4.01 ¦   19.30   182.¦  20.20    77.¦  25.03    69.¦
GP/W40      35. Egger Regine                        65 Wabern                      1:14.58,1     11.03,5  (5158)    4.39 ¦   21.34    34.¦  23.40    34.¦  29.43    43.¦
GP/M30     370. Egger Reto                          75 Solothurn                   1:07.39,5     19.06,9  (2174)    4.12 ¦   19.41   403.¦  21.28   396.¦  26.29   363.¦
GP/M40    1534. Egger Rolf                          64 Abtwil SG                   1:30.09,9     38.40,0 (12130)    5.36 ¦   25.28  1469.¦  28.20  1515.¦  36.20  1598.¦
AG/AM14     18. Egger Sebastian                     92 Biglen                        18.37,3      2.21,0 (41105)    3.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     601. Egger Thomas                        57 Solothurn                   1:18.36,3     21.29,2 (10155)    4.53 ¦   22.13   537.¦  25.11   664.¦  31.10   625.¦
GP/M40     474. Egger Thomas                        64 Oberthal                    1:13.33,0     22.03,1  (3142)    4.34 ¦   20.28   325.¦  23.25   507.¦  29.39   584.¦
AG/AM14    137. Egger Tobias                        91 Oberthal                      22.57,2      6.40,9 (42076)    4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     606. Egger Urs                           60 Holziken                    1:18.40,7     21.33,6  (2175)    4.53 ¦   20.53   300.¦  25.07   657.¦  32.40   816.¦
GP/W40      58. Eggerschwiler Bernadette            66 Stans                       1:16.35,3     12.40,7  (5159)    4.45 ¦   22.20    64.¦  24.18    63.¦  29.55    52.¦
GP/M40      82. Eggerschwiler Juerg                 64 Stans                       1:04.27,4     12.57,5  (1152)    4.00 ¦   18.35    91.¦  20.26    86.¦  25.25    87.¦
BG/KW       13. Eggerschwiler Laura                 93 Stans                          6.24,8      0.48,8 (33091)    4.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     184. Eggerschwiler Marlis                57 Baar                        1:27.46,5     25.29,9 (13176)    5.27 ¦   25.46   216.¦  27.34   172.¦  34.25   180.¦
BG/PM        2. Eggerschwiler Nick                  95 Stans                          5.42,7      0.01,4 (32544)    3.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2831. Eggimann Alex                       73 Worb                        1:39.27,8     50.55,2 (18134)    6.10 ¦   29.12  2891.¦  31.45  2853.¦  38.30  2752.¦
BG/GW      100. Eggimann Anna                       91 Brügg BE                       8.32,1      2.34,8 (34162)    5.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    260. Eggimann Brigitta                   78 Bern                          26.32,7     10.27,1 (44123)    5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    637. Eggimann Brigitte                   74 Wyssachen                     30.55,4     14.49,8 (46107)    6.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      173. Eggimann Carmen                     94 Grafenried                     8.13,8      2.37,8 (33092)    5.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     916. Eggimann Christoph                  70 Dürrenroth                  1:14.23,8     25.51,2  (5160)    4.37 ¦   21.02   754.¦  23.32   906.¦  29.49  1090.¦
GP/W50      61. Eggimann Claudine                   53 Kandersteg                  1:25.17,4     18.01,7 (11164)    5.17 ¦   24.53    70.¦  26.44    51.¦  33.39    69.¦
BG/KM      221. Eggimann Dario                      94 Gutenburg                     10.19,8      4.41,6 (33404)    6.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      157. Eggimann David                      95 Brügg BE                       7.31,9      1.50,6 (32771)    4.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      313. Eggimann David                      96 Kehrsatz                       8.39,4      2.58,1 (32545)    5.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GM       25. Eggimann Dominic                    92 Kehrsatz                       6.11,0      1.06,2 (34902)    3.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     547. Eggimann Franziska                  80 Kräiligen                   1:37.13,4     42.40,4 (16130)    6.02 ¦   28.33   562.¦  30.52   552.¦  37.47   529.¦
GP/M40    1013. Eggimann Hans-Peter                 62 Heimberg                    1:21.14,0     29.44,1  (5161)    5.02 ¦   22.39   843.¦  25.34   994.¦  32.59  1159.¦
AG/AM20    251. Eggimann Hans-Urs                   78 VBS/BEKB-Runners              23.10,8      9.46,3 (42463)    4.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45      52. Eggimann Hansueli                   61 Lengnau BE                  1:04.22,7      7.15,6  (2176)    4.00 ¦   19.13    98.¦  20.11    44.¦  24.57    37.¦
GP/M60     165. Eggimann Heinz                      46 Worb                        1:26.21,2     26.47,4 (11165)    5.21 ¦   25.18   191.¦  26.56   145.¦  34.07   159.¦
AG/AW20    533. Eggimann Isabelle                   74 Münchenstein                  29.31,3     13.25,7 (46108)    6.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    447. Eggimann Joerg                      61 Münchenbuchsee                30.01,3     13.57,2 (45066)    6.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1492. Eggimann Jörg                       69 Grosshöchstetten            1:19.34,8     31.02,2  (5162)    4.56 ¦   22.13  1200.¦  25.22  1559.¦  31.58  1677.¦
GP/M20     615. Eggimann Konrad                     80 Wyssachen                   1:18.10,3     30.10,5  (1153)    4.51 ¦   20.10   251.¦  24.34   600.¦  33.25   933.¦
GP/W20     386. Eggimann Manuela                    82 Kandersteg                  1:30.56,3     36.23,3 (11166)    5.39 ¦   25.35   303.¦  29.10   419.¦  36.10   429.¦
BG/TM       59. Eggimann Matthias                   98 Brügg BE                       7.36,5      1.26,1 (31830)    4.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     298. Eggimann Nadine                     82 Effretikon                  1:27.34,1     33.01,1 (13178)    5.26 ¦   25.06   259.¦  28.09   328.¦  34.18   322.¦
AG/AW20    801. Eggimann Rosmarie                   67 Oftringen                     35.10,5     19.04,9 (48087)    7.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2145. Eggimann Ruedi                      67 Uttigen                     1:25.52,7     37.20,1  (9138)    5.20 ¦   24.28  2032.¦  27.14  2176.¦  34.10  2209.¦
BG/KM      124. Eggimann Simon                      94 Brügg BE                       7.22,8      1.44,6 (33418)    4.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    567. Eggimann Stefanie                   86 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld        29.51,1     13.45,5 (47479)    6.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2481. Eggimann Thomas                     67 Kehrsatz                    1:30.14,3     41.41,7  (4147)    5.36 ¦   23.56  1870.¦  28.34  2495.¦  37.43  2705.¦
AG/AW14    130. Eggimann Tina                       92 Biel/Bienne                   27.25,9     10.16,5 (42077)    5.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1040. Eggimann Tobias                     76 Ramlinsburg                 1:15.42,0     27.09,4  (6155)    4.42 ¦   22.29  1310.¦  24.06  1106.¦  29.06   904.¦
GP/W40     562. Eggimann Yvonne                     62 Grafenried                  1:36.00,2     32.05,6 (18136)    5.57 ¦   28.17   597.¦  30.22   560.¦  37.19   540.¦
AG/AW16    468. Eggimann Yvonne                     89 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     37.31,9     19.24,4 (41487)    7.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2631. Eggler Christian                    70 Gümligen                    1:32.59,5     44.26,9 (12131)    5.46 ¦   24.57  2196.¦  28.35  2500.¦  39.26  2803.¦
GP/M18     155. Eggler Sascha                       88 Gewerblich-industrielle B   1:28.29,4     29.05,3 (16667)    5.29 ¦   26.28   182.¦  27.21   142.¦  34.39   138.¦
AG/AM20    106. Eggli Stefan                        72 Bern                          20.06,1      6.41,6 (41904)    4.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     459. Eggo Judtih                         85 Leuk Stadt                  1:33.53,5     39.20,5 (17137)    5.50 ¦   26.58   418.¦  29.27   442.¦  37.27   508.¦
AG/AW20    266. Eggs Brigitte                       82 Rüdtligen                     26.37,1     10.31,5 (41106)    5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     562. Egli Andre                          77 Basel                       1:16.51,4     28.51,6  (7132)    4.46 ¦   21.51   526.¦  24.43   618.¦  30.16   570.¦
BG/KW      123. Egli Anina                          94 Obergerlafingen                7.48,0      2.12,0 (33093)    4.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     384. Egli Annemarie                      67 Gemeinde Eggiwil            1:25.39,0     26.04,8 (14725)    5.19 ¦   24.25   309.¦  27.32   444.¦  33.41   422.¦
GP/W30    1010. Egli Beate                          67 Langnau i. E.               1:41.22,3     41.48,1 (18137)    6.17 ¦   28.48   938.¦  32.04   997.¦  40.28  1031.¦
GP/M60      12. Egli Christian                      44 Faulensee                   1:09.41,0     10.07,2  (2177)    4.19 ¦   19.53     6.¦  21.41    11.¦  28.06    14.¦
GP/M55      80. Egli Christian                      50 Stäfa                       1:14.07,4     15.45,0  (4149)    4.36 ¦   21.38   105.¦  23.24    77.¦  29.04    75.¦
GP/M50     582. Egli Christian                      56 Auenstein                   1:24.59,8     28.14,9  (5163)    5.16 ¦   22.22   321.¦  27.19   665.¦  35.18   743.¦
GP/M40    1071. Egli Christof                       63 Brugg AG                    1:22.06,9     30.37,0  (4150)    5.06 ¦   22.46   865.¦  26.48  1250.¦  32.31  1071.¦
AG/AM20    565. Egli Christoph                      67 Englisberg                    29.26,7     16.02,2 (45067)    6.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     295. Egli Elmar                          61 Obergerlafingen             1:12.37,8     15.30,7  (4151)    4.30 ¦   20.27   241.¦  23.03   315.¦  29.06   344.¦
AG/AM20    165. Egli Francois                       74 Bern                          21.37,2      8.12,7 (42078)    4.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     309. Egli Franziska                      62 Niederwil SG                1:28.03,1     24.08,5 (10157)    5.28 ¦   25.13   285.¦  28.03   326.¦  34.46   327.¦
GP/W20     104. Egli Gabi                           77 Bassersdorf                 1:19.18,7     24.45,7  (9139)    4.55 ¦   23.55   159.¦  25.09   110.¦  30.13    83.¦
GP/M40     987. Egli Hansruedi                      65 Gemeinde Eggiwil            1:20.45,9     29.16,0  (5772)    5.01 ¦   23.20  1013.¦  26.30  1191.¦  30.54   807.¦
GP/W45      45. Egli Heidi                          57 Wädenswil                   1:18.25,1     16.08,5  (7133)    4.52 ¦   22.53    45.¦  24.45    41.¦  30.46    44.¦
GP/W30     506. Egli Heidi                          67 Russikon                    1:28.30,8     28.56,6  (9140)    5.30 ¦   24.36   331.¦  28.22   560.¦  35.31   634.¦
GP/W50     224. Egli Katrin                         52 Faulensee                   1:39.11,4     31.55,7 (16131)    6.09 ¦   27.22   175.¦  31.25   229.¦  40.23   254.¦
GP/W40     640. Egli Koch Astrid                    65 Ittigen                     1:38.51,0     34.56,4 (20105)    6.08 ¦   29.24   687.¦  30.39   589.¦  38.47   638.¦
GP/M40    1346. Egli Marcel                         65 Zürich                      1:26.31,0     35.01,1 (12132)    5.22 ¦   24.30  1298.¦  27.16  1348.¦  34.44  1412.¦
AG/AW16    371. Egli Marina                         90 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     31.40,9     13.33,4 (46575)    6.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     623. Egli Markus                         59 Algetshausen                1:18.58,2     21.51,1  (6156)    4.54 ¦   23.29   789.¦  24.57   614.¦  30.31   543.¦
GP/M45     777. Egli Martin                         60 Schinznach Bad              1:21.39,9     24.32,8 (13179)    5.04 ¦   24.07   921.¦  25.54   792.¦  31.37   685.¦
AG/AM20    221. Egli Michael                        79 Herisau                       22.36,3      9.11,8 (42079)    4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1270. Egli Michael Patrice                75 Zumikon                     1:17.42,7     29.10,1  (6157)    4.49 ¦   23.00  1527.¦  24.19  1175.¦  30.22  1241.¦
AG/AM13     56. Egli Michel                         95 Bern                          22.44,1      3.35,1 (44124)    4.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     224. Egli Mirjam                         84 Sirnach                     1:24.51,5     30.18,5 (12133)    5.16 ¦   24.36   216.¦  27.07   243.¦  33.08   226.¦
AG/AW16    198. Egli Nicole                         90 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     27.38,9      9.31,4 (46576)    5.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    249. Egli Peter                          53 Stettlen                      25.32,6      9.28,5 (44125)    5.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW13     93. Egli Salome                         93 Englisberg                    29.26,5      9.34,1 (45068)    6.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30    1006. Egli Sara                           75 Köniz                       1:41.16,6     41.42,4 (19097)    6.17 ¦   28.04   839.¦  32.42  1034.¦  40.29  1032.¦
GP/M45    1347. Egli Silvan                         59 Niederwil SG                1:36.40,9     39.33,8 (10158)    6.00 ¦   26.03  1208.¦  30.58  1366.¦  39.38  1368.¦
AG/AW16    411. Egli Simona                         89 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     33.07,3     14.59,8 (43559)    7.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     719. Egli Stefan                         63 Russikon                    1:17.16,9     25.47,0  (5164)    4.48 ¦   22.33   816.¦  24.34   761.¦  30.09   679.¦
AG/AW14     12. Egli Stefanie                       92 Niederwil SG                  20.03,3      2.53,9 (41107)    4.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     715. Egli Susanne                        62 Uster                       1:43.19,3     39.24,7 (20106)    6.25 ¦   28.54   651.¦  32.46   707.¦  41.39   741.¦
BG/TM      150. Egli Yanick                         97 Gemeinde Eggiwil               8.21,7      2.11,3 (31835)    5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     163. Eglin Michael                       73 Burgdorf                    1:03.05,2     14.32,6  (1154)    3.55 ¦   18.46   248.¦  20.10   188.¦  24.08   116.¦
GP/M70      43. Egloff Jules                        30 Zufikon                     1:50.45,3     38.28,8 (20107)    6.52 ¦   32.51    47.¦  35.33    42.¦  42.19    38.¦
GP/M40    1822. Egloff Peter                        64 Thun                        1:42.05,6     50.35,7 (14163)    6.20 ¦   29.02  1825.¦  32.59  1844.¦  40.03  1795.¦
AG/AM13    102. Egloff Rafael                       93 Bern                          24.01,3      4.52,3 (42080)    5.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    310. Egloff Willi                        49 Bern                          26.44,8     10.40,7 (44126)    5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     272. Ehler Brigitte                      66 D-Karlsruhe                 1:26.44,3     22.49,7 (14164)    5.23 ¦   25.31   312.¦  27.32   281.¦  33.39   251.¦
AG/AM20    401. Ehlers Karl                         67 Bern                          25.30,5     12.06,0 (44127)    5.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30      48. Ehmann Rita                         67 Biel/Bienne                 1:10.52,4     11.18,2   (139)    4.24 ¦   19.55    31.¦  22.13    44.¦  28.43    73.¦
AG/AM60    126. Ehrbar Fritz                        33 Küsnacht ZH                   41.53,0     23.25,3 (48088)    8.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     572. Ehrbar Jean Luc                     57 Lausanne                    1:18.08,6     21.01,5  (5166)    4.51 ¦   21.50   463.¦  24.35   549.¦  31.42   697.¦
GP/M40     371. Ehrensberger Hannes                 66 Oberweningen                1:11.57,8     20.27,9  (5167)    4.28 ¦   21.22   513.¦  22.07   279.¦  28.27   392.¦
AG/AW40    319. Ehrensperger Olga                   63 Tagelswangen                  30.01,0     12.48,5 (46109)    6.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     115. Ehrle Klaus                         63 D-Karlsbad                  1:05.38,1     14.08,2  (2178)    4.04 ¦   19.37   199.¦  20.29    89.¦  25.31    91.¦
GP/W45     181. Ehrler Edith                        61 Langnau am Albis            1:27.37,0     25.20,4 (11167)    5.26 ¦   25.30   193.¦  27.55   190.¦  34.11   174.¦
GP/M20     462. Ehrler Guy                          78 Bolligen                    1:15.01,7     27.01,9  (5168)    4.39 ¦   22.29   626.¦  23.49   480.¦  28.42   390.¦
GP/M50     906. Ehrler Markus                       54 Kaufdorf                    1:34.57,4     38.12,5 (13181)    5.54 ¦   26.16   836.¦  29.19   852.¦  39.20   954.¦
GP/M55      46. Ehrlich Jiri                        48 Muri b. Bern                1:12.07,6     13.45,2  (4152)    4.28 ¦   21.39   107.¦  22.43    43.¦  27.44    32.¦
GP/W55      25. Ehrlich Margrith                    51 Muri b. Bern                1:26.01,1     18.58,9 (10159)    5.20 ¦   25.27    38.¦  26.52    22.¦  33.40    23.¦
GP/W20     540. Ehrsam Corinne                      78 Fribourg                    1:36.56,2     42.23,2 (14165)    6.01 ¦   27.17   449.¦  30.29   522.¦  39.09   600.¦
GP/W20     379. Ehrsam Fränzi                       83 Lausen                      1:30.42,4     36.09,4 (15151)    5.38 ¦   25.10   264.¦  28.28   364.¦  37.04   489.¦
AG/AM20    360. Ehrsam Matthias                     70 Bolligen                      24.45,2     11.20,7 (43094)    5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     413. Ehrsam Peter                        47 Ueberstorf                  1:30.53,9     32.31,5 (17138)    5.38 ¦   25.00   352.¦  27.57   370.¦  37.56   497.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Ehrsam Thierry+Ehrsam Matthias      00 Bolligen                      10.39,8      2.33,9 (30069)    6.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     117. Eiche Cathy                         60 Colmar Marathon Club        1:24.06,7     21.50,1 (10740)    5.13 ¦   23.46    80.¦  27.06   139.¦  33.14   129.¦
GP/M55     406. Eichelberger Kurt                   49 Herzogenbuchsee             1:30.35,8     32.13,4 (11168)    5.37 ¦   25.20   386.¦  28.40   416.¦  36.35   431.¦
GP/M40    1261. Eichelberger Pascal                 66 Recherswil                  1:24.58,4     33.28,5 (16132)    5.16 ¦   24.44  1338.¦  26.41  1232.¦  33.32  1244.¦
GP/M65       6. Eichelberger Walter                 41 Cham                        1:11.50,2      6.07,2  (3143)    4.27 ¦   20.54     8.¦  22.40     6.¦  28.16     5.¦
AG/AW20    363. Eichenberger Beata                  84 Sutz                          27.30,7     11.25,1 (48089)    5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     535. Eichenberger Bernhard               61 Düdingen                    1:17.25,2     20.18,1  (6158)    4.48 ¦   22.17   550.¦  24.44   572.¦  30.23   519.¦
GP/M20     768. Eichenberger David                  77 Neuchâtel                   1:20.58,6     32.58,8 (16133)    5.01 ¦   24.52   974.¦  24.49   638.¦  31.17   687.¦
GP/W45     243. Eichenberger Doris                  61 Düdingen                    1:31.08,2     28.51,6 (14166)    5.39 ¦   26.22   254.¦  28.46   248.¦  35.58   257.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Eichenberger Felix+Eichenberger Sus 01 Schwendibach                   9.23,3      1.17,4 (30070)    5.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    387. Eichenberger Franz                  58 Schwendibach                  28.20,8     12.16,7 (43095)    6.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18    168. Eichenberger Joël                   88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     25.09,8      9.57,7 (43636)    5.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     176. Eichenberger Karin                  79 Bern                        1:22.54,0     28.21,0 (16134)    5.09 ¦   24.55   239.¦  25.40   133.¦  32.18   180.¦
GP/M50     155. Eichenberger Max                    54 Arbon                       1:13.05,2     16.20,3  (3144)    4.32 ¦   21.03   167.¦  23.12   159.¦  28.49   159.¦
AG/AM18     11. Eichenberger Michael                88 Schwendibach                  16.42,7      1.30,6 (41108)    3.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     498. Eichenberger Michel                 77 Halten                      1:15.38,8     27.39,0  (5169)    4.42 ¦   21.50   520.¦  24.10   540.¦  29.38   497.¦
BG/PM      141. Eichenberger Raphael                96 Schwendibach                   7.25,1      1.43,8 (32547)    4.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     678. Eichenberger Romain                 63 Reconvilier                 1:16.33,3     25.03,4  (5170)    4.45 ¦   22.26   793.¦  24.16   690.¦  29.50   620.¦
GP/M30    1558. Eichenberger Stefan                 71 Zug                         1:20.06,8     31.34,2 (10160)    4.58 ¦   23.52  1844.¦  25.49  1722.¦  30.24  1251.¦
GP/M20    1022. Eichenberger Stefan                 81 Bern                        1:27.29,2     39.29,4 (14168)    5.26 ¦   26.14  1106.¦  27.39  1023.¦  33.35   946.¦
GP/M16     126. Eichenberger Thierry                89 Gymnasium Interlaken        1:43.47,3     42.31,5 (19550)    6.26 ¦   30.43   126.¦  33.20   126.¦  39.43   121.¦
GP/W40     755. Eichenberger Veronique              63 Bevaix                      1:47.32,2     43.37,6 (19098)    6.40 ¦   28.57   654.¦  34.44   761.¦  43.50   775.¦
AG/AM14     28. Eichenmann Christoph                92 Vinelz                        19.15,8      2.59,5 (41109)    4.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50      31. Eicher  Stefan                      52 Luzern                      1:06.15,9      9.31,0  (1155)    4.07 ¦   18.22    13.¦  21.33    58.¦  26.20    38.¦
AG/AW18    277. Eicher Cécile                       88 Wirtschaftsschule Thun        32.19,8     13.04,2 (45336)    6.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    209. Eicher Dorli                        61 Eriz                          28.18,0     11.05,5 (46110)    6.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      222. Eicher Nadine                       96 Bolligen                       8.35,6      2.40,9 (32051)    5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     363. Eicher Nicole                       69 Bolligen                    1:25.11,3     25.37,1 (16135)    5.17 ¦   24.55   380.¦  26.51   347.¦  33.24   384.¦
GP/M55     180. Eicher Roman                        49 Münsingen                   1:19.36,3     21.13,9  (6159)    4.56 ¦   24.13   288.¦  25.07   176.¦  30.15   121.¦
GP/W30     838. Eicher Sabine                       73 Bern                        1:35.59,2     36.25,0 (17139)    5.57 ¦   28.37   907.¦  30.26   849.¦  36.55   782.¦
GP/M20     171. Eicher Thomas                       77 Zürich                      1:07.02,4     19.02,6  (1156)    4.09 ¦   19.43   202.¦  21.09   171.¦  26.09   174.¦
GP/W50      81. Eicher Veronique                    55 Puplinge                    1:26.56,0     19.40,3 (13183)    5.24 ¦   25.45   100.¦  27.56    97.¦  33.13    57.¦
GP/M45     637. Eichholzer Peter                    58 Bern                        1:19.14,3     22.07,2 (10161)    4.55 ¦   22.57   689.¦  25.04   645.¦  31.12   627.¦
GP/M30    2221. Eichholzer Reto                     76 Zürich                      1:26.45,2     38.12,6 (15152)    5.23 ¦   26.29  2573.¦  27.42  2299.¦  32.33  1826.¦
GP/M20     970. Eichholzer Ueli                     83 Udligenswil                 1:25.52,6     37.52,8  (6160)    5.20 ¦   21.30   447.¦  26.51   937.¦  37.30  1155.¦
GP/W50     207. Eichhorn Gerlinde                   54 D-Freiburg                  1:37.33,3     30.17,6 (13184)    6.03 ¦   27.23   176.¦  30.42   202.¦  39.27   234.¦
GP/W55     105. Eichin Sylvia                       47 Basel                       1:39.00,3     31.58,1 (22089)    6.09 ¦   28.58   118.¦  30.59   100.¦  39.02   104.¦
AG/WW      ---  Eichler Lotti                       37 Reinach AG                    44.30,2     15.31,8 (50141)    9.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     857. Eidam Cyrill                        81 Mannys                      1:23.00,7     35.00,9 (11740)    5.09 ¦   24.34   934.¦  26.29   889.¦  31.56   780.¦
GP/M60     334. Eidam Konrad                        45 Mannys                      1:43.39,8     44.06,0 (19558)    6.26 ¦   30.06   358.¦  31.37   314.¦  41.55   326.¦
GP/M30    2701. Eigenheer Marc                      72 Zürich                      1:34.30,6     45.58,0 (19099)    5.52 ¦   28.26  2847.¦  30.01  2710.¦  36.02  2518.¦
GP/M20     775. Eigenheer Tristan                   79 GSPCN                       1:21.10,5     33.10,7  (9731)    5.02 ¦   23.48   837.¦  25.58   816.¦  31.23   699.¦
AG/AW16    497. Eigenmann Denise                    90 Gymnasium Hofwil              54.47,8     36.40,3 (47354)   11.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     839. Eigenmann-Hug Markus                71 Arlesheim                   1:13.36,5     25.03,9  (7134)    4.34 ¦   21.03   761.¦  23.33   910.¦  28.59   876.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Eigenmann Rahel                     00 Arlesheim                     11.59,4      3.53,5 (30071)    7.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM      102. Eigner Leo                          94 Bern                           7.09,1      1.30,9 (33094)    4.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2246. Eiholzer Oliver                     72 Wabern                      1:26.57,8     38.25,2 (14169)    5.24 ¦   25.38  2380.¦  27.34  2257.¦  33.44  2121.¦
GP/M45     286. Eiholzer Robert                     60 Winikon                     1:12.19,2     15.12,1  (4153)    4.29 ¦   20.23   232.¦  22.35   256.¦  29.20   372.¦
BG/TM      196. Eisele Niels                        99 Weisslingen                    8.41,7      2.31,3 (31809)    5.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2735. Eisele Peter                        67 Weisslingen                 1:35.28,1     46.55,5 (12134)    5.55 ¦   26.57  2663.¦  30.06  2719.¦  38.25  2749.¦
GP/W30     684. Eisele Petula                       71 Weisslingen                 1:32.13,9     32.39,7 (12135)    5.43 ¦   26.56   679.¦  30.05   808.¦  35.11   599.¦
BG/PM      256. Eisele Raphael                      96 Weisslingen                    8.08,3      2.27,0 (32548)    5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2595. Eisele Stefan                       69 Weisslingen                 1:32.12,5     43.39,9 (12136)    5.43 ¦   26.56  2657.¦  30.05  2718.¦  35.10  2386.¦
AG/WW      ---  Eisenmann Annette                   66 Belp                          42.08,6     13.10,2 (50142)    8.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1128. Eisenmann Gerd                      64 Belp                        1:22.55,4     31.25,5 (10162)    5.09 ¦   23.38  1087.¦  26.13  1140.¦  33.03  1177.¦
AG/AM16    262. Eisenmann Martin                    90 Belp                          27.52,1     12.08,6 (42081)    5.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     257. Eisenmann Meike                     68 D-München                   1:22.12,5     22.38,3  (8149)    5.06 ¦   23.58   260.¦  25.50   242.¦  32.23   282.¦
AG/AM16    270. Eisenmann Simon                     89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     28.28,8     12.45,3 (43637)    6.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     559. Eisenring Alois                     52 Bäriswil BE                 1:24.18,8     27.33,9 (13185)    5.14 ¦   24.54   685.¦  26.26   534.¦  32.57   525.¦
GP/M30    1759. Eisenring Erik                      75 Ostermundigen               1:22.01,8     33.29,2 (10163)    5.05 ¦   23.52  1833.¦  26.07  1836.¦  32.02  1696.¦
AG/AW20    408. Eisenring Miranda                   78 Brugg AG                      28.05,4     11.59,8 (44128)    5.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30      51. Eisenring René                      72 Oberuzwil                     58.39,0     10.06,4  (1157)    3.38 ¦   17.05    48.¦  18.28    50.¦  23.04    53.¦
AG/AW16    194. Eisenring Yvonne                    90 Bäriswil BE                   27.33,4      9.25,9 (44129)    5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1165. Eisner Raimund                      57 Bern                        1:29.53,5     32.46,4 (11169)    5.35 ¦   24.59  1066.¦  28.16  1146.¦  36.38  1231.¦
BG/PM      253. Eisner Ruben                        96 Bern                           8.06,7      2.25,4 (32549)    5.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     390. Eitner Martina                      60 St. Gallen                  1:37.39,0     35.22,4 (15153)    6.04 ¦   29.35   466.¦  31.01   393.¦  37.02   328.¦
GP/M60     378. Ekmann Gregor                       46 Würenlingen                 1:59.07,1     59.33,3 (22090)    7.24 ¦   34.29   379.¦  38.11   377.¦  46.26   372.¦
GP/W30    1166. Ekmann Sandra                       71 Davos Platz                 1:54.32,0     54.57,8 (22091)    7.07 ¦   34.29  1177.¦  38.10  1174.¦  41.51  1091.¦
GP/M20    1208. Elbay Farid                         86 Wirtschaftsmittelschule B   1:38.59,1     50.59,3 (20591)    6.09 ¦   27.28  1180.¦  30.23  1189.¦  41.07  1217.¦
AG/AW16    419. Elber Rebekka                       90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           33.27,8     15.20,3 (45425)    7.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW13    128. Elber Tabea                         93 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           35.44,8     15.52,4 (45426)    7.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW       25. Eli Nadine                          98 Bern                           7.41,7      1.11,9 (31064)    4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      278. Eli Noemi                           96 Bern                           9.07,0      3.12,3 (32052)    5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    227. Eli Ralph                           66 Bern                          25.01,0      8.56,9 (48090)    5.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45      10. Ellenberger Franziska               61 Köniz                       1:11.24,5      9.07,9  (4154)    4.26 ¦   21.38    19.¦  22.38    10.¦  27.07     6.¦
AG/AM13    111. Ellenberger Simon                   93 Bolligen                      24.21,1      5.12,1 (43096)    5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     773. Ellenberger Stefan                  61 Bolligen                    1:21.37,7     24.30,6 (10164)    5.04 ¦   23.05   719.¦  25.49   780.¦  32.42   820.¦
GP/W45     395. Ellenbroek Iris                     61 Tägerwilen                  1:37.54,3     35.37,7 (19100)    6.05 ¦   28.14   380.¦  30.56   389.¦  38.43   402.¦
GP/M40    1828. Ellis Michael                       62 Einsiedeln                  1:42.48,1     51.18,2 (22092)    6.23 ¦   28.41  1809.¦  31.28  1792.¦  42.37  1843.¦
GP/M14      69. Ellis Urs                           91 Einsiedeln                  1:46.57,3     43.45,5 (21127)    6.38 ¦   31.17    67.¦  33.30    67.¦  42.08    68.¦
GP/W30     471. Elmer Anneliese                     68 Meilen                      1:27.47,1     28.12,9 (21128)    5.27 ¦   26.31   601.¦  27.39   460.¦  33.35   410.¦
AG/AM16      1. Elmer Hannes                        89 Matt                          15.43,5       ----- (41110)    3.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     940. Elmer Markus                        74 Worb                        1:14.36,2     26.03,6  (3145)    4.38 ¦   20.58   737.¦  24.02  1080.¦  29.35  1032.¦
GP/M50     304. Elmiger Rene                        56 Horw                        1:17.33,9     20.49,0  (6161)    4.49 ¦   23.01   415.¦  24.20   284.¦  30.12   266.¦
GP/M30    2579. Elsasser Andreas                    67 Thun                        1:31.44,7     43.12,1  (6162)    5.42 ¦   24.53  2171.¦  29.29  2653.¦  37.22  2675.¦
GP/M20     758. Elsener Adrian                      81 Luzern                      1:20.51,0     32.51,2 (20108)    5.01 ¦   24.30   931.¦  25.17   707.¦  31.03   657.¦
GP/M45    1230. Elsener Beat                        58 Niederhünigen               1:32.03,5     34.56,4 (17141)    5.43 ¦   26.09  1219.¦  29.08  1232.¦  36.44  1234.¦
GP/M40     449. Elsener Beat                        63 Reinach BL                  1:13.14,6     21.44,7  (4155)    4.33 ¦   20.48   397.¦  23.53   606.¦  28.32   401.¦
GP/M30    2395. Elsener Christophe                  75 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:28.53,9     40.21,3 (13187)    5.31 ¦   27.09  2690.¦  27.49  2336.¦  33.54  2162.¦
AG/AW14    248. Elsener Tanja                       91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           32.29,3     15.19,9 (45427)    6.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1520. Elsenhans Juergen                   69 D-Wildsteig                 1:19.44,8     31.12,2 (13188)    4.57 ¦   22.44  1403.¦  25.44  1696.¦  31.15  1498.¦
AG/AW16    124. Elsigan Anina                       89 Berufsschule des Detailha     25.58,5      7.51,0 (46649)    5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW       81. Eltschinger Lea                     97 STBern                         8.26,9      1.57,1 (31332)    5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     307. Eltschinger Regula                  61 Bern                        1:33.29,3     31.12,7 (14916)    5.48 ¦   28.30   406.¦  29.29   301.¦  35.29   236.¦
GP/M45     544. Eltschinger Thomas                  61 Bern                        1:17.32,3     20.25,2  (6163)    4.49 ¦   22.27   585.¦  24.39   559.¦  30.24   525.¦
GP/M18     126. Emch Andreas                        87 solothurner olympiateam     1:23.56,3     24.32,2  (6774)    5.12 ¦   22.50    97.¦  28.18   162.¦  32.47   121.¦
BG/PM      315. Emch Erik                           96 Boll                           8.41,9      3.00,6 (32550)    5.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14     31. Emch Lars                           92 Boll                          19.28,7      3.12,4 (41111)    4.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1547. Emch Martin                         71 Bern                        1:20.02,4     31.29,8  (6164)    4.58 ¦   23.06  1562.¦  25.45  1701.¦  31.10  1470.¦
BG/KM      148. Emch Nils                           94 Boll                           7.40,4      2.02,2 (33095)    4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     631. Emery Michel                        51 Fribourg                    2:07.01,7   1:08.39,3 (19101)    7.53 ¦   34.30   631.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Emmenegger Lisbeth                  40 Birsfelden                    47.08,6     18.10,2 (50143)   10.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     111. Emmenegger Maïc                     77 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:04.03,6     16.03,8  (2179)    3.58 ¦   18.46   134.¦  20.19   117.¦  24.57   102.¦
GP/W45     407. Emmenegger Rita                     61 Luzern                      1:38.56,7     36.40,1 (19102)    6.08 ¦   28.36   421.¦  31.15   403.¦  39.04   412.¦
GP/W45     531. Emmenegger Silvia                   59 Riehen                      1:54.57,0     52.40,4 (22093)    7.08 ¦   32.49   537.¦  36.44   532.¦  45.23   527.¦
GP/W45     366. Emmenegger Verena                   59 Luzern                      1:36.14,6     33.58,0 (18139)    5.58 ¦   27.46   353.¦  30.18   352.¦  38.09   369.¦
GP/M55     250. Emmenegger Werner                   51 Fehraltorf                  1:23.13,2     24.50,8  (8150)    5.10 ¦   24.03   268.¦  26.35   281.¦  32.34   242.¦
GP/M40     653. Emmerich Karsten                    64 Genève                      1:16.10,7     24.40,8  (7135)    4.44 ¦   21.49   643.¦  24.18   701.¦  30.02   657.¦
GP/W20     638. Emmerig Hedwig                      77 Bern                        1:41.24,8     46.51,8 (22094)    6.18 ¦   28.32   557.¦  31.19   579.¦  41.33   689.¦
GP/M45      98. Enderli Christian                   60 Schüpfen                    1:06.27,7      9.20,6  (2180)    4.07 ¦   18.51    71.¦  20.55    91.¦  26.41   128.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Endras Chantal                      00 Koppigen                      12.35,6      4.29,7 (30072)    7.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      275. Endras Fabienne                     95 Koppigen                       9.05,2      3.10,5 (32053)    5.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Endras Michelle                     00 Koppigen                      10.36,8      2.30,9 (30073)    6.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40     90. Endras Stefan                       64 Myllykoski Continental 3      22.05,3      6.01,2 (43099)    4.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    687. Eng Andrea                          71 Schliern b. Köniz             31.37,5     15.31,9 (47037)    6.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2935. Eng Arno                            67 Brügg BE                    1:48.21,8     59.49,2 (22095)    6.44 ¦   30.22  2935.¦  34.37  2939.¦  43.22  2918.¦
GP/M60     212. Eng Peter                           42 STBern Jogging Gruppe Asc   1:29.55,0     30.21,2 (13189)    5.35 ¦   25.54   215.¦  28.30   215.¦  35.30   201.¦
AG/AW14    255. Eng Tanja Larissa                   91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           33.18,1     16.08,7 (45428)    7.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Engel Annagret                      63 Büetigen                      41.36,3     12.37,9 (50144)    8.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2756. Engel Joeri                         68 Ostermundigen               1:36.10,3     47.37,7 (18140)    5.58 ¦   29.31  2905.¦  29.25  2642.¦  37.13  2664.¦
GP/M30     735. Engel Matthias                      74 D-Freiburg                  1:12.32,8     24.00,2  (3146)    4.30 ¦   21.49  1025.¦  23.08   789.¦  27.35   563.¦
BG/TM      318. Engel Nicki                         98 Wichtrach                      9.49,1      3.38,7 (31564)    6.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1879. Engel Robert                        66 Wichtrach                   2:01.12,4   1:09.42,5  (8151)    7.31 ¦   23.52  1153.¦  25.50  1062.¦1:11.29  1877.¦
BG/PW      193. Engel Tanja                         96 Wichtrach                      8.25,2      2.30,5 (32054)    5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2513. Engelberger Pascal                  71 Zürich                      1:30.41,5     42.08,9  (9141)    5.38 ¦   23.56  1867.¦  28.03  2398.¦  38.41  2767.¦
GP/M40    1363. Engeler Markus                      66 Basel                       1:26.51,7     35.21,8 (19103)    5.23 ¦   24.33  1308.¦  27.19  1365.¦  34.58  1442.¦
AG/AM14     33. Engelhardt Adriano                  92 Locarno                       19.32,0      3.15,7 (41112)    4.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     270. Engelhardt André                    63 Locarno                     1:09.42,2     18.12,3  (6165)    4.19 ¦   21.09   467.¦  21.46   230.¦  26.46   193.¦
BG/PW       19. Engelhardt Arianna                  95 Locarno                        6.53,4      0.58,7 (32055)    4.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40      71. Engelhardt Paola                    64 Locarno                     1:17.19,6     13.25,0  (9142)    4.48 ¦   22.40    83.¦  24.34    71.¦  30.04    57.¦
GP/W40     227. Engeloch Esther                     64 Riggisberg                  1:24.59,7     21.05,1 (12137)    5.16 ¦   24.40   226.¦  26.44   217.¦  33.34   245.¦
GP/W50     264. Engesser Esther                     55 Wintersingen                1:43.09,1     35.53,4 (18142)    6.24 ¦   29.03   240.¦  33.01   276.¦  41.04   262.¦
GP/M60     286. Engesser Hans                       45 Wintersingen                1:37.40,6     38.06,8 (18143)    6.04 ¦   28.17   303.¦  30.52   282.¦  38.30   273.¦
GP/M20     106. Enggist Lukas                       78 Bern                        1:03.51,0     15.51,2  (1159)    3.58 ¦   18.45   132.¦  20.01   102.¦  25.04   111.¦
GP/M30     348. Enggist Pascal                      71 Riehen                      1:07.13,4     18.40,8  (1160)    4.10 ¦   19.29   370.¦  21.13   349.¦  26.30   364.¦
GP/M30    2235. Enggist Patrick                     75 Rüfenacht BE                1:26.51,9     38.19,3 (12138)    5.23 ¦   25.23  2313.¦  27.00  2106.¦  34.27  2258.¦
GP/W55      26. Engler Anna                         49 Bad Ragaz                   1:26.05,1     19.02,9 (10165)    5.20 ¦   24.25    23.¦  27.12    26.¦  34.27    35.¦
GP/M45     611. Engler Daniel                       59 Windisch                    1:18.43,4     21.36,3  (8152)    4.53 ¦   23.06   721.¦  25.03   642.¦  30.33   548.¦
GP/M30    2705. Engriser Andreas                    70 Ittigen                     1:34.33,6     46.01,0 (21129)    5.52 ¦   27.53  2796.¦  29.46  2681.¦  36.53  2616.¦
GP/M18     146. Enkerli Philippe                    88 Freies Gymnasium            1:26.57,9     27.33,8 (16660)    5.24 ¦   26.52   190.¦  26.59   136.¦  33.05   124.¦
GP/M55     492. Enz Joseph                          50 Stein AR                    1:34.37,0     36.14,6 (13190)    5.52 ¦   26.13   438.¦  29.08   447.¦  39.16   535.¦
AG/AW14    214. Enz Mélanie Nadine                  92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           30.47,3     13.37,9 (45429)    6.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     879. Enz Michael                         77 Zürich                      1:23.31,0     35.31,2  (6166)    5.11 ¦   23.37   807.¦  26.29   889.¦  33.24   928.¦
GP/M30    1999. Enz Urs                             69 Langenthal                  1:24.18,1     35.45,5 (12139)    5.14 ¦   25.23  2312.¦  26.27  1941.¦  32.27  1804.¦
GP/M55     474. Enzen Fredy                         48 Münsingen                   1:33.43,1     35.20,7 (13191)    5.49 ¦   26.48   475.¦  29.54   498.¦  37.00   453.¦
GP/M30     472. Enzler Markus                       72 Berner-Bahnen B             1:08.57,3     20.24,7  (3147)    4.17 ¦   19.43   420.¦  21.46   462.¦  27.26   534.¦
GP/M30     780. Epelbaum Marc                       69 Zürich                      1:12.58,7     24.26,1  (3148)    4.32 ¦   20.35   640.¦  23.52  1006.¦  28.30   764.¦
GP/W30     258. Epiney Flück Sandrine               67 Zinal                       1:22.12,6     22.38,4 (12140)    5.06 ¦   24.35   329.¦  25.55   250.¦  31.41   233.¦
GP/M65     128. Epiney Jean-Pierre                  39 Ayer                        1:46.26,2     40.43,2 (22096)    6.36 ¦   30.57   133.¦  34.10   130.¦  41.17   119.¦
GP/W30     826. Epiney Rachel                       73 Neuchâtel                   1:35.34,2     36.00,0 (12916)    5.56 ¦   29.16   982.¦  29.51   790.¦  36.26   723.¦
GP/M30    2188. Epprecht Rolf                       68 Worb                        1:26.28,1     37.55,5  (7137)    5.22 ¦   24.03  1898.¦  27.25  2220.¦  34.59  2351.¦
GP/M60     126. Epprecht Willfried                  45 Lostorf                     1:23.12,4     23.38,6 (15903)    5.10 ¦   24.03   127.¦  26.22   122.¦  32.47   113.¦
GP/M50    1004. Erb Christoph                       56 Bern                        1:42.25,6     45.40,7 (17902)    6.21 ¦   29.07  1005.¦  31.59   988.¦  41.18   999.¦
GP/W40     530. Erb Maja                            66 Neftenbach                  1:34.43,1     30.48,5 (19104)    5.53 ¦   27.56   552.¦  29.37   478.¦  37.09   526.¦
GP/M40     383. Erb Markus                          64 Neftenbach                  1:12.21,3     20.51,4  (7138)    4.29 ¦   22.02   687.¦  22.45   382.¦  27.33   283.¦
AG/AM20     53. Erb Thomas                          70 Boltigen                      17.53,3      4.28,8 (41113)    3.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     129. Erb Thomas                          60 Ettingen                    1:07.59,9     10.52,8  (2181)    4.13 ¦   19.41   137.¦  21.20   123.¦  26.57   144.¦
AG/WW      ---  Erben Kathrin                       62 Nordic-Walking-Virus          43.28,3     14.29,9 (50874)    9.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20      20. Erdiakoff Iris                      77 Muttenz                     1:08.22,2     13.49,2  (4156)    4.14 ¦   20.21    30.¦  21.44    21.¦  26.16    17.¦
GP/M30    1119. Erdin Manuel                        74 Basel                       1:16.16,2     27.43,6  (8153)    4.44 ¦   23.11  1599.¦  24.23  1195.¦  28.41   805.¦
GP/M50     531. Erdinger Gerard                     55 Colmar Marathon Club        1:23.22,5     26.37,6  (9740)    5.10 ¦   24.25   615.¦  26.21   526.¦  32.35   485.¦
GP/M30    1021. Erdmann Dirk                        72 D-Braunschweig              1:15.29,3     26.56,7  (3149)    4.41 ¦   21.22   870.¦  24.12  1142.¦  29.54  1112.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Erdmann Luca+Peter Erdmann          00 Bern                          11.28,3      3.22,4 (30075)    7.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2901. Erichsen Andreas                    69 Münchenbuchsee              1:44.04,0     55.31,4 (17143)    6.27 ¦   29.47  2915.¦  32.44  2898.¦  41.31  2877.¦
GP/W30    1029. Eriksen Gunnhild                    75 Bern                        1:42.21,5     42.47,3 (16136)    6.21 ¦   28.30   889.¦  32.00   986.¦  41.50  1087.¦
AG/AM40     87. Erismann Daniel                     66 Umiken                        21.54,3      5.50,2 (41114)    4.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     737. Erismann Hans                       52 Schleitheim                 1:28.39,9     31.55,0 (21130)    5.30 ¦   24.57   691.¦  28.00   732.¦  35.41   770.¦
GP/W20      75. Erismann Sandra                     79 Liebefeld                   1:16.13,9     21.40,9  (7139)    4.44 ¦   22.19    86.¦  23.58    67.¦  29.55    74.¦
GP/W16      45. Erlacher Fabienne                   90 Büren an der Aare           1:37.44,1     20.07,2 (17144)    6.04 ¦   29.11    41.¦  31.03    43.¦  37.28    39.¦
AG/AM20     67. Erne Adrian                         72 Leuggern                      18.46,9      5.22,4 (41115)    3.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     186. Erne Beat                           63 Riniken                     1:07.45,1     16.15,2  (1161)    4.12 ¦   19.39   203.¦  21.33   204.¦  26.32   171.¦
GP/M55     559. Erne Beat                           51 Schaffhausen                1:39.35,3     41.12,9 (17145)    6.11 ¦   28.31   566.¦  31.15   550.¦  39.49   551.¦
GP/M45     494. Erne Bernhard                       59 Münchenstein                1:16.41,5     19.34,4  (9143)    4.45 ¦   22.33   607.¦  24.19   505.¦  29.48   433.¦
AG/AW60     36. Erne Christa                        36 Leuggern                      35.58,8      9.57,3 (48091)    7.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M18      44. Erne David                          87 Schaffhausen                1:12.57,6     13.33,5  (3150)    4.32 ¦   21.12    50.¦  23.13    47.¦  28.32    46.¦
GP/M60     299. Erne Martin                         45 Utzigen                     1:39.10,2     39.36,4 (17146)    6.09 ¦   27.46   289.¦  31.18   303.¦  40.05   306.¦
AG/AW40    421. Erne Rita                           63 Algetshausen                  33.12,8     16.00,3 (48092)    7.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    282. Erne Roland                         92 Realschule Triesen            30.39,7     14.23,4 (45430)    6.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     279. Erni Claudia                        72 Wabern                      1:23.01,2     23.27,0 (13192)    5.09 ¦   24.28   316.¦  25.41   222.¦  32.51   334.¦
AG/AW18    201. Erni Lena                           88 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     29.35,4     10.19,8 (43457)    6.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    114. Erni Mila                           89 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     25.42,5      7.35,0 (43458)    5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     DNF  Erni Reto                           80 STBern 1                      35.33,4       Km 10    (17)    ---- ¦   16.53    41.¦  18.40    44.¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Erni Sonja                          76 Burgdorf                      45.48,0     16.49,6 (50145)    9.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    213. Ernst Andrea                        87 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld        29.53,6     10.38,0 (42920)    6.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M65      53. Ernst Armin                         39 Winterthur                  1:29.38,5     23.55,5 (12141)    5.34 ¦   25.21    45.¦  28.04    49.¦  36.12    61.¦
AG/WW      ---  Ernst Bea                           46 Glattbrugg                    46.05,9     17.07,5 (50146)    9.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Ernst Brigitte                      50 Biberstein                    46.02,3     17.03,9 (50147)    9.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M65     126. Ernst Friedrich                     39 D-Albersweiler              1:45.47,0     40.04,0 (19105)    6.34 ¦   29.09   114.¦  33.47   125.¦  42.50   127.¦
GP/M45     875. Ernst Joachim                       61 Bern                        1:23.24,9     26.17,8 (13193)    5.10 ¦   24.53  1054.¦  26.10   845.¦  32.20   776.¦
AG/AW40    464. Ernst Josefine                      51 D-Albersweiler                35.47,4     18.34,9 (46111)    7.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      185. Ernst Leonard                       99 Bern                           8.36,3      2.25,9 (31565)    5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Ernst Nicolas+Streit Katharina      00 Bern                          10.40,6      2.34,7 (30076)    6.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      272. Ernst Pascal                        98 Bern                           9.18,1      3.07,7 (31566)    5.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13    115. Ernst Raphael                       96 Bern                          24.26,6      5.17,6 (44130)    5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WM      ---  Ernst René                          59 Langnau i. E.                 44.27,6     14.05,2 (50148)    9.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     500. Ernst Rolf                          50 Biberstein                  1:34.59,7     36.37,3 (15155)    5.54 ¦   28.25   561.¦  30.04   507.¦  36.30   421.¦
AG/AW20    308. Ernst Valerie                       84 Bern                          26.57,5     10.51,9 (44131)    5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     491. Ernst Vinzenz                       63 Muri b. Bern                1:13.52,1     22.22,2  (5171)    4.35 ¦   21.40   603.¦  23.22   499.¦  28.48   439.¦
AG/AW20    310. Escand Sophie                       68 Bern                          26.58,7     10.53,1 (45069)    5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     280. Eschbach Carine                     66 Préverenges                 1:26.58,9     23.04,3 (16137)    5.24 ¦   25.52   344.¦  27.03   239.¦  34.02   276.¦
GP/M50     626. Eschbach Jean-Philippe              55 Préverenges                 1:25.50,3     29.05,4 (16138)    5.20 ¦   25.53   793.¦  27.07   636.¦  32.50   514.¦
GP/M30     896. Eschbach Lukas                      68 Büren an der Aare           1:14.12,7     25.40,1  (5172)    4.36 ¦   21.33   933.¦  23.26   883.¦  29.12   929.¦
GP/M20     339. Eschbach Martin                     85 Gelterkinden                1:12.24,6     24.24,8  (7140)    4.29 ¦   21.25   431.¦  23.24   411.¦  27.34   267.¦
AG/AM20    523. Eschbach Thomas                     80 Nürensdorf                    27.55,1     14.30,6 (47038)    5.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50      44. Escher Andre                        56 Glis                        1:07.26,3     10.41,4  (2182)    4.11 ¦   19.21    42.¦  21.10    38.¦  26.54    53.¦
GP/W45     299. Escher Bernadette                   59 Brig                        1:33.02,6     30.46,0 (13194)    5.46 ¦   24.59   153.¦  28.03   204.¦  39.59   442.¦
GP/M50     603. Escher Eckart                       53 D-Merdingen                 1:25.26,9     28.42,0 (10167)    5.18 ¦   24.40   653.¦  27.34   692.¦  33.11   542.¦
AG/AW40    217. Escher Elfriede                     59 Termen                        28.26,6     11.14,1 (46112)    6.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     436. Escher Franz                        56 Spreitenbach                1:21.03,2     24.18,3 (10168)    5.02 ¦   24.01   556.¦  25.29   418.¦  31.32   391.¦
GP/W20     702. Escher Franziska                    78 Bern                        1:45.36,7     51.03,7 (19106)    6.33 ¦   31.54   737.¦  33.22   692.¦  40.19   652.¦
AG/WW      ---  Escher Maria                        55 Spreitenbach                  36.26,4      7.28,0 (50149)    7.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    396. Escher Norbert                      51 Termen                        28.28,5     12.24,4 (44132)    6.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     699. Escher Renzo                        79 Bern                        1:19.37,3     31.37,5  (3151)    4.56 ¦   21.34   459.¦  25.40   769.¦  32.23   817.¦
GP/M50     455. Escher Willy                        52 Brig                        1:21.23,2     24.38,3  (7141)    5.03 ¦   23.15   447.¦  25.32   423.¦  32.34   481.¦
GP/M30    2478. Eschler André                       69 Fraubrunnen                 1:30.11,5     41.38,9 (21131)    5.36 ¦   27.10  2691.¦  28.10  2428.¦  34.50  2327.¦
AG/AW20    375. Eschler Claudia                     69 Fraubrunnen                   27.40,5     11.34,9 (45070)    5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    150. Eschler Daniel                      65 Urtenen-Schönbühl             23.21,7      7.17,6 (48093)    4.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     473. Eschler Gabi                        67 Heiligenschwendi            1:27.49,3     28.15,1 (19107)    5.27 ¦   27.27   758.¦  27.55   494.¦  32.26   288.¦
AG/AM18      7. Eschler Olivier                     87 Allmendingen b. BE            16.17,5      1.05,4 (40026)    3.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     355. Espi Pilar                          64 Bellinzona                  1:29.41,2     25.46,6 (13195)    5.34 ¦   26.29   399.¦  28.14   341.¦  34.56   338.¦
AG/AW14    100. Esposito Nadine                     91 Röthenbach Hbsee              26.29,7      9.20,3 (44134)    5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    116. Esposito Tamara                     89 Röthenbach Hbsee              25.44,8      7.37,3 (43100)    5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2506. Ess Christian                       76 Münsingen                   1:30.32,0     41.59,4 (15156)    5.37 ¦   26.13  2518.¦  27.33  2252.¦  36.45  2601.¦
AG/AW60      5. Esseiva Gertrud                     46 Ostermundigen                 28.40,8      2.39,3 (45071)    6.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60     350. Esseiva Jean                        45 Ostermundigen               1:47.19,8     47.46,0 (20109)    6.40 ¦   29.48   351.¦  33.39   347.¦  43.52   351.¦
GP/W40     259. Essen Renate                        64 Liebefeld                   1:26.09,0     22.14,4 (15157)    5.21 ¦   24.19   200.¦  27.28   277.¦  34.21   297.¦
GP/M65      87. Estermann Alfons                    41 Bern                        1:36.00,0     30.17,0 (13196)    5.57 ¦   27.25    87.¦  30.26    90.¦  38.08    87.¦
GP/M60      55. Estermann Walter                    43 Beromünster                 1:18.20,9     18.47,1  (7142)    4.52 ¦   22.25    51.¦  21.18     7.¦  34.36   174.¦
AG/WW      ---  Ethenoz Isabelle                    67 Lausanne                      42.00,9     13.02,5 (50150)    8.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1531. Ethenoz Philippe                    65 Lausanne                    1:30.06,4     38.36,5 (15158)    5.35 ¦   26.57  1675.¦  28.24  1525.¦  34.45  1413.¦
GP/W30     649. Etienne Michele                     72 Schüpfen                    1:31.28,8     31.54,6 (11170)    5.41 ¦   27.25   749.¦  28.32   593.¦  35.30   630.¦
GP/M45    1126. Etter Albert                        57 Triengen                    1:28.49,2     31.42,1 (10169)    5.31 ¦   24.57  1063.¦  28.11  1137.¦  35.40  1154.¦
AG/AM18    195. Etter Benjamin                      87 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     27.18,0     12.05,9 (43459)    5.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M65     113. Etter Bruno                         39 Bern                        1:41.18,2     35.35,2 (21132)    6.17 ¦   30.00   123.¦  32.10   116.¦  39.07   101.¦
GP/M40     423. Etter Christoph                     66 KPMG Bären 1                1:12.54,9     21.25,0  (4157)    4.31 ¦   21.34   579.¦  23.11   451.¦  28.08   348.¦
GP/M55     115. Etter Daniel                        48 Lurtigen                    1:15.59,9     17.37,5  (6167)    4.43 ¦   21.12    80.¦  24.16   127.¦  30.30   130.¦
GP/W50      72. Etter Evelyne                       55 Unterseen                   1:26.17,5     19.01,8 (14171)    5.21 ¦   23.34    30.¦  27.28    79.¦  35.15   109.¦
GP/M50      56. Etter Jakob                         54 Treiten                     1:08.16,2     11.31,3  (2183)    4.14 ¦   19.34    54.¦  21.50    68.¦  26.52    51.¦
GP/M45     409. Etter Kurt                          60 Murten                      1:14.56,6     17.49,5  (8154)    4.39 ¦   22.03   506.¦  23.38   400.¦  29.14   357.¦
GP/M40     457. Etter Markus                        64 Biel/Bienne                 1:13.19,9     21.50,0  (3152)    4.33 ¦   20.33   350.¦  23.20   488.¦  29.25   548.¦
GP/M40    1099. Etter Niklaus                       65 Lyss                        1:22.29,7     30.59,8  (4158)    5.07 ¦   23.00   920.¦  25.35  1004.¦  33.53  1293.¦
GP/M50      92. Etter Paul                          52 Tuggen                      1:10.26,1     13.41,2  (3153)    4.22 ¦   20.32   111.¦  22.37   112.¦  27.16    66.¦
AG/AM60     73. Etter Pierre Francois               28 Cugy VD                       29.16,7     10.49,0 (44135)    6.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M65      25. Etter Robert                        41 Murten                      1:21.47,4     16.04,4  (7002)    5.04 ¦   23.48    26.¦  25.42    23.¦  32.16    22.¦
GP/M30     DNF  Etter Robert                        70 Salvenach                     17.58,4        Km 5  (1162)    ---- ¦   17.58   141.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M65      94. Etter Werner                        40 Oberdorf SO                 1:37.39,3     31.56,3  (8155)    6.04 ¦   27.24    85.¦  29.32    74.¦  40.43   115.¦
GP/M50     265. Ettisberger Christian               56 Wohlen AG                   1:16.21,7     19.36,8  (6168)    4.44 ¦   21.54   266.¦  24.07   266.¦  30.19   275.¦
GP/W30     262. Ettlin-Niederberger Maria           68 Kerns                       1:22.29,5     22.55,3  (9144)    5.07 ¦   23.34   228.¦  26.22   296.¦  32.31   295.¦
GP/M40    1651. Etzel Bodo                          64 D-Braunsbach                1:32.54,5     41.24,6 (17147)    5.46 ¦   26.48  1654.¦  29.07  1628.¦  36.57  1637.¦
GP/W30     381. Etzel Michaela                      75 D-Braunsbach                1:25.37,2     26.03,0 (17148)    5.19 ¦   26.48   657.¦  27.02   375.¦  31.46   236.¦
GP/W50      73. Etzold Liz                          56 Winkel                      1:26.23,6     19.07,9 (17149)    5.22 ¦   25.14    83.¦  27.14    72.¦  33.54    78.¦
GP/M20     473. Etzweiler Daniel                    78 Muri b. Bern                1:15.11,8     27.12,0 (14172)    4.40 ¦   22.40   665.¦  23.55   498.¦  28.36   371.¦
GP/M16      79. Eugster Amadeo                      89 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau      1:27.05,0     25.49,2 (16708)    5.24 ¦   25.42    83.¦  27.41    83.¦  33.41    89.¦
GP/M60     145. Eugster Hans                        45 Rüschlikon                  1:24.52,5     25.18,7 (10170)    5.16 ¦   24.04   129.¦  27.26   168.¦  33.21   139.¦
AG/AW60     31. Eugster Margrit                     41 Lachen SZ                     34.04,3      8.02,8 (46113)    7.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     232. Eugster Olivier                     82 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:09.28,2     21.28,4  (4159)    4.19 ¦   20.35   311.¦  22.06   243.¦  26.45   211.¦
GP/M20     409. Eugster Philippe                    80 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:13.52,5     25.52,7  (9145)    4.35 ¦   21.55   535.¦  23.53   493.¦  28.04   304.¦
GP/M30    1274. Eugster Simon                       69 Muri b. Bern                1:17.44,1     29.11,5  (7143)    4.49 ¦   21.48  1022.¦  24.59  1409.¦  30.56  1416.¦
AG/WW      ---  Eugster Susanne                     64 Oberriet SG                   37.30,7      8.32,3 (50151)    7.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     517. Eugster Thomas                      60 Oberriet SG                 1:16.57,3     19.50,2  (2184)    4.46 ¦   20.51   293.¦  25.00   628.¦  31.06   614.¦
AG/AM20    332. Euzen Ronan                         78 Bern                          24.27,3     11.02,8 (44136)    5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1660. Evangelisti Daniele                 62 SV Post Burgdorf 3          1:33.11,1     41.41,2 (17150)    5.47 ¦   28.15  1775.¦  29.10  1631.¦  35.44  1538.¦
GP/M14      38. Evangelisti Silvio                  91 Oberburg                    1:27.23,5     24.11,7 (21134)    5.25 ¦   27.45    60.¦  27.16    37.¦  32.21    26.¦
AG/AM20    532. Evans Herbert                       77 Bern                          28.11,3     14.46,8 (41117)    5.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1285. Evequoz Jean-Marc                   57 St-Séverin                  1:33.57,1     36.50,0 (11171)    5.50 ¦   25.15  1103.¦  29.48  1294.¦  38.52  1343.¦
GP/W40      84. Ewald Petra                         64 D-Karlsruhe                 1:18.15,7     14.21,1  (6169)    4.51 ¦   23.09   109.¦  24.50    88.¦  30.15    63.¦
AG/AM14    245. Eyer Andreas Peter                  92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           27.45,4     11.29,1 (45432)    5.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     180. Eyer Beatrice                       57 Naters                      1:27.36,0     25.19,4 (15159)    5.26 ¦   25.51   222.¦  27.57   197.¦  33.46   155.¦
AG/AW16    470. Eyer Christine                      90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           37.55,3     19.47,8 (45433)    8.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40      95. Eyer Peter                          66 Noville                     1:04.53,7     13.23,8  (2185)    4.01 ¦   19.04   124.¦  20.35   100.¦  25.13    76.¦
GP/M20     DNF  Eyer Simon                          84 Glis                            -----   gestartet  (9146)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    282. Eymann Roland                       68 Oberdiessbach                 23.38,7     10.14,2 (43101)    5.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Total 483



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.