25. Grand Prix von Bern - nach Name "D"

zu den MSM Ranglisten.
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦  Start - km 5 ¦ km 5 - km 10 ¦ km 10 - Ziel ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GP/M16     130. D'Angelo Stefano                    89 Gewerblich-industrielle B   2:03.15,0   1:01.59,2 (20579)    7.39 ¦   32.39   132.¦  39.03   130.¦  51.32   130.¦
AG/AM20     35. D Ascoli Yannick                    84 Biel/Bienne                   16.09,9      2.45,4 (41087)    3.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     635. D Auria Monica                      76 Faido                       1:31.13,6     31.39,4 (12108)    5.40 ¦   25.42   479.¦  29.16   695.¦  36.15   708.¦
GP/M40    1697. D'Elia Eduardo                      64 Stettlen                    1:34.34,2     43.04,3 (17121)    5.52 ¦   28.38  1801.¦  29.29  1670.¦  36.26  1604.¦
GP/W14      15. D'Elia Laura                        91 Stettlen                    1:47.01,2     26.14,9 (17122)    6.39 ¦   29.48    13.¦  34.08    17.¦  43.03    15.¦
AG/AW40    280. D Elia-Pantli Heidi                 63 Stettlen                      29.33,4     12.20,9 (47030)    6.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    179. D'Elia Sabrina                      88 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     28.58,5      9.42,9 (47277)    6.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2447. D Erasmo Domenico                   75 Widnau                      1:29.35,6     41.03,0 (14133)    5.34 ¦   25.39  2386.¦  28.35  2500.¦  35.21  2414.¦
GP/M20    1108. Da Pozzo Gabriel                    81 Belp                        1:30.52,8     42.53,0 (16109)    5.38 ¦   28.05  1207.¦  29.02  1129.¦  33.44   957.¦
GP/M20     175. Da Rocha Abilio                     79 Sion                        1:07.06,9     19.07,1  (3122)    4.10 ¦   19.57   224.¦  21.07   169.¦  26.02   164.¦
GP/M30    2056. Da Rugna Markus                     69 Gelterkinden                1:24.54,3     36.21,7 (13158)    5.16 ¦   25.44  2408.¦  26.54  2075.¦  32.15  1753.¦
AG/AM20    177. Da Silva Helder                     76 Basel                         21.51,4      8.26,9 (46084)    4.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     818. Da Silva Nuno                       78 Marly                       1:22.13,1     34.13,3  (7114)    5.06 ¦   23.38   813.¦  25.49   793.¦  32.44   858.¦
GP/W40     775. Daams Claire                        66 Basel                       1:51.02,5     47.07,9 (15120)    6.53 ¦   30.56   752.¦  35.02   765.¦  45.04   787.¦
GP/W30    1083. Dach Andrea                         74 Bern                        1:45.46,2     46.12,0 (19091)    6.34 ¦   30.41  1078.¦  33.23  1072.¦  41.41  1081.¦
GP/M30    2457. Daehler Andreas                     71 Kirchdorf BE                1:29.46,4     41.13,8 (17123)    5.34 ¦   25.27  2329.¦  27.56  2360.¦  36.22  2558.¦
AG/AM20    167. Daehler Raphael                     86 Bern                          21.37,6      8.13,1 (41088)    4.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     476. Daellenbach Juerg                   83 Konolfingen                 1:15.13,9     27.14,1  (6131)    4.40 ¦   21.08   393.¦  23.15   388.¦  30.50   626.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Daenzer Jan Jonas                   00 Bolligen                       9.32,9      1.27,0 (30062)    5.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     573. Daepp Corinne                       76 Bern                        1:29.46,4     30.12,2 (12109)    5.34 ¦   26.07   544.¦  28.35   596.¦  35.03   584.¦
AG/AM40    356. Daepp Martin                        63 Bern                          27.29,3     11.25,2 (48080)    5.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     547. Daepp Peter                         59 Zürich                      1:17.33,9     20.26,8  (7115)    4.49 ¦   22.48   651.¦  24.22   512.¦  30.23   517.¦
GP/M20     291. Daepp Stefan                        78 Bern                        1:11.11,9     23.12,1  (2143)    4.25 ¦   21.10   400.¦  22.28   289.¦  27.33   264.¦
AG/AM20    361. Daeppen Andreas                     68 Kerzers                       24.48,0     11.23,5 (43087)    5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     120. Daeppen Anton                       48 Riggisberg                  1:16.11,0     17.48,6  (5140)    4.44 ¦   21.15    85.¦  24.02   118.¦  30.53   158.¦
GP/M30    2821. Daeppen Brian                       73 Zürich                      1:38.59,9     50.27,3 (14134)    6.09 ¦   29.57  2922.¦  31.27  2829.¦  37.35  2696.¦
GP/M60      30. Daeppen Guenther                    43 Bern                        1:14.51,3     15.17,5  (3123)    4.39 ¦   21.32    26.¦  23.27    25.¦  29.51    36.¦
GP/M30    1733. Daeppen Herbert                     67 Thun                        1:21.46,3     33.13,7  (5141)    5.04 ¦   23.08  1578.¦  26.15  1881.¦  32.22  1779.¦
GP/M40     247. Daeppen Michael                     63 Steffisburg                 1:09.22,1     17.52,2  (2144)    4.18 ¦   19.14   147.¦  21.45   228.¦  28.21   377.¦
AG/AM20    514. Daeppen Samuel                      84 Burgistein                    27.37,9     14.13,4 (44114)    5.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     748. Daeuber Thomas                      64 Wetzikon ZH                 1:17.36,1     26.06,2  (7116)    4.49 ¦   22.11   728.¦  24.36   768.¦  30.48   789.¦
GP/W30     429. Daeubler Helga                      74 Seelisberg                  1:26.48,3     27.14,1  (9125)    5.23 ¦   26.01   530.¦  27.23   425.¦  33.22   383.¦
GP/M30    2571. Dagostino Carmine                   73 Uster                       1:31.37,7     43.05,1  (8126)    5.41 ¦   25.41  2395.¦  28.50  2537.¦  37.06  2655.¦
GP/M20     912. Dahinden Cédric                     86 Wattenwil                   1:24.22,5     36.22,7 (15121)    5.14 ¦   24.03   876.¦  26.18   855.¦  34.00   982.¦
GP/M30     354. Dahinden Stefan                     67 Dielsdorf                   1:07.22,6     18.50,0  (3124)    4.11 ¦   19.23   354.¦  21.16   361.¦  26.42   400.¦
GP/W30    1001. Dahle Berit                         67 Günsberg                    1:40.55,4     41.21,2 (21102)    6.16 ¦   30.01  1038.¦  31.45   959.¦  39.09   960.¦
GP/W40      23. Dähler  Barbara                     66 Thun                        1:13.03,5      9.08,9  (3125)    4.32 ¦   21.00    19.¦  23.08    26.¦  28.54    24.¦
GP/M30      55. Dähler Beat                         70 Muhen                         58.48,1     10.15,5  (1134)    3.39 ¦   17.00    46.¦  18.40    60.¦  23.07    55.¦
GP/M50     226. Dähler Bernhard                     56 Bern                        1:15.02,3     18.17,4  (5142)    4.39 ¦   20.57   156.¦  23.42   219.¦  30.22   279.¦
GP/W45     331. Dähler Daniela                      60 Bern                        1:34.24,3     32.07,7 (14135)    5.51 ¦   27.05   299.¦  29.50   324.¦  37.28   343.¦
GP/M20     941. Dähler Marcel                       80 HOLINGER 2                  1:25.15,9     37.16,1 (10739)    5.17 ¦   25.09  1009.¦  27.14   976.¦  32.51   866.¦
AG/AM20    119. Dähler Stefan                       67 Thun                          20.33,7      7.09,2 (41089)    4.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    618. Dähler Werner                       76 LIL DRIX                      32.49,1     19.24,6 (42486)    6.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     645. Dal Bo Walter                       70 Claro                       1:11.18,5     22.45,9  (2145)    4.25 ¦   20.19   558.¦  22.29   622.¦  28.29   758.¦
AG/AW20     33. Dalgren Julia                       85 Döttingen                     20.38,1      4.32,5 (46085)    4.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30      98. Dall Acqua Massimo                  69 Giubiasco                   1:00.29,0     11.56,4  (2146)    3.45 ¦   17.56   138.¦  19.19   115.¦  23.12    61.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Dall Agnol Livia+ja                 00 Zollikofen                    13.06,0      5.00,1 (30063)    8.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     881. Dalla Pria Daniele                  81 I-Cairate                   1:23.33,4     35.33,6 (16110)    5.11 ¦   24.17   898.¦  26.43   912.¦  32.32   834.¦
GP/M45     714. Dalla Pria Marc                     60 I-Cairate                   1:20.33,3     23.26,2  (9126)    5.00 ¦   23.56   891.¦  25.18   688.¦  31.18   643.¦
GP/M40    1524. Dalle Carbonare Elio                62 Muri b. Bern                1:30.01,7     38.31,8 (13159)    5.35 ¦   26.17  1586.¦  28.04  1469.¦  35.40  1531.¦
AG/AM20    431. Dällenbach Dominik                  86 Gwatt (Thun)                  26.02,5     12.38,0 (45055)    5.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18    208. Dällenbach Fabian                   88 Gewerblich-industrielle B     29.43,3     14.31,2 (48496)    6.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     DNF  Dällenbach Thomas                   66 Münchenbuchsee                44.22,4       Km 10  (4118)    ---- ¦   20.41   373.¦  23.41   563.¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2066. Dalmazio Reto                       69 Zuchwil                     1:25.03,5     36.30,9 (14136)    5.17 ¦   24.43  2109.¦  26.42  2012.¦  33.37  2093.¦
GP/M30     196. Dambach Rene                        69 Dielsdorf                   1:03.55,7     15.23,1  (1135)    3.58 ¦   17.09    57.¦  18.48    77.¦  27.57   637.¦
GP/M50    1037. Damico Paolo                        54 Oberburg                    1:48.08,1     51.23,2 (22073)    6.43 ¦   30.42  1049.¦  34.05  1034.¦  43.20  1035.¦
GP/M40    1299. Danieli Toni                        66 Interlaken                  1:25.42,9     34.13,0 (17124)    5.19 ¦   24.05  1204.¦  27.12  1331.¦  34.25  1375.¦
AG/AW40     45. Danis Christine                     59 Birsfelden                    24.39,7      7.27,2 (43088)    5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2932. Dannecker Christian                 67 D-Germering                 1:48.15,5     59.42,9 (22074)    6.43 ¦   31.08  2960.¦  34.12  2931.¦  42.53  2910.¦
AG/AW20    775. Danz Denise                         86 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     33.34,6     17.29,0 (47584)    7.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60     361. Danz Hugo                           43 Solothurn                   1:50.52,9     51.19,1 (21104)    6.53 ¦   30.32   364.¦  35.23   364.¦  44.56   360.¦
GP/M30    1584. Danz Martin                         70 Zürich                      1:20.19,1     31.46,5 (11137)    4.59 ¦   24.06  1916.¦  25.27  1592.¦  30.45  1355.¦
GP/M30    2306. Dänzer Beat                         72 Bern                        1:27.48,5     39.15,9 (12111)    5.27 ¦   24.40  2087.¦  27.10  2152.¦  35.58  2503.¦
GP/M16     109. Dänzer Julian                       89 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau      1:34.04,1     32.48,3 (16707)    5.50 ¦   28.40   116.¦  30.02   113.¦  35.21   105.¦
GP/W30     226. Dänzer Sandra                       72 Bern                        1:21.06,8     21.32,6  (8125)    5.02 ¦   22.50   156.¦  25.26   203.¦  32.49   330.¦
GP/M40    1000. Dänzer Thomas                       66 Steffisburg                 1:20.56,5     29.26,6 (12112)    5.01 ¦   23.40  1098.¦  25.46  1041.¦  31.29   908.¦
GP/M45    1063. Danzi Roger                         57 Cousset                     1:27.03,3     29.56,2 (11138)    5.24 ¦   24.03   912.¦  27.32  1071.¦  35.27  1127.¦
GP/M60     266. Däpp Arnold                         44 Reichenbach i. K.           1:35.26,0     35.52,2 (18112)    5.55 ¦   27.57   294.¦  29.56   262.¦  37.32   257.¦
GP/M30    2794. Däpp Beat                           69 Amsoldingen                 1:37.37,8     49.05,2  (8127)    6.03 ¦   25.11  2253.¦  30.38  2773.¦  41.47  2886.¦
GP/M30    2092. Däpp Daniel                         68 Reichenbach i. K.           1:25.24,6     36.52,0  (8128)    5.18 ¦   24.23  2008.¦  26.36  1987.¦  34.24  2246.¦
AG/AW40    259. Darbellay Jeanne-Andree             52 Fully                         29.07,5     11.55,0 (45056)    6.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     965. Darioli Daniel                      72 Oberbuchsiten               1:14.49,8     26.17,2  (4119)    4.38 ¦   22.23  1275.¦  23.30   894.¦  28.55   859.¦
GP/M30    2334. Dasari Abhay                        71 Olten                       1:28.06,3     39.33,7 (15122)    5.28 ¦   26.12  2513.¦  27.25  2218.¦  34.28  2259.¦
GP/W50      57. Däschle Elke                        52 D-Lörrach                   1:24.58,6     17.42,9  (9127)    5.16 ¦   24.21    54.¦  26.49    57.¦  33.48    72.¦
GP/M30    2292. Dasen Christian                     73 Zollikofen                  1:27.37,5     39.04,9 (16111)    5.26 ¦   24.54  2178.¦  27.48  2327.¦  34.54  2337.¦
AG/AW20    174. Date Felizitas                      67 Teufen AR                     25.22,7      9.17,1 (45057)    5.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     671. Date Martin                         63 Teufen AR                   1:16.28,3     24.58,4  (7117)    4.45 ¦   22.28   802.¦  23.56   616.¦  30.03   658.¦
BG/TM       44. Date Raphael                        98 Teufen AR                      7.27,9      1.17,5 (31554)    4.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      194. Date Sarah                          96 Teufen AR                      8.25,5      2.30,8 (32043)    5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45      37. Dattrino-Müller Kordula             59 Gorduno                     1:17.26,9     15.10,3  (7118)    4.48 ¦   23.50    84.¦  24.41    36.¦  28.55    16.¦
GP/M55      29. Dattrino Sergio                     47 Gorduno                     1:09.56,2     11.33,8  (3126)    4.20 ¦   20.02    30.¦  21.59    30.¦  27.54    35.¦
GP/M18     105. Dätwyler Philipp                    88 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld      1:21.15,2     21.51,1 (16681)    5.02 ¦   25.06   154.¦  25.47   106.¦  30.21    77.¦
AG/AM20    601. Dätwyler Stefan                     86 Lehrwerkstätten Bern          31.16,5     17.52,0 (47542)    6.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1500. Daubenfeld Matthias                 72 Baden                       1:19.37,2     31.04,6 (16112)    4.56 ¦   23.34  1743.¦  25.29  1607.¦  30.33  1297.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Daucourt Joël+Keller Yves           01 Bern                          10.51,1      2.45,2 (30064)    6.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1067. Daumüller Markus                    78 Bettlach                    1:28.57,6     40.57,8 (20090)    5.31 ¦   27.29  1183.¦  28.05  1061.¦  33.22   922.¦
AG/AW14    264. Dauti Razije                        92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           34.26,5     17.17,1 (45414)    7.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1618. Dauwalder Christian                 65 Murten                      1:32.00,0     40.30,1 (11139)    5.43 ¦   26.07  1567.¦  29.49  1700.¦  36.03  1563.¦
GP/M60     323. Dauwalder Hans                      43 Bolligen                    1:42.16,6     42.42,8 (20091)    6.21 ¦   27.32   278.¦  31.18   303.¦  43.25   345.¦
BG/TM       69. Dauwalder Kelvin                    97 Murten                         7.41,5      1.31,1 (31555)    4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     575. Dauwalder Theres                    71 Unterseen                   1:29.49,5     30.15,3 (22075)    5.34 ¦   27.38   790.¦  27.58   503.¦  34.12   486.¦
GP/M40    1792. Davies Simon                        62 Ipsach                      1:39.44,8     48.14,9 (13160)    6.11 ¦   26.46  1650.¦  30.11  1731.¦  42.46  1847.¦
GP/W20     186. De Brot Simone                      82 Zürich                      1:23.17,6     28.44,6 (13161)    5.10 ¦   24.01   166.¦  26.29   195.¦  32.46   210.¦
GP/W30     901. De Bruijn Elvira                    68 Zürich                      1:38.04,1     38.29,9 (18113)    6.05 ¦   29.04   958.¦  31.18   922.¦  37.40   842.¦
GP/M50     644. De Bruijn Karel                     53 F-Blotzheim                 1:26.08,1     29.23,2  (9128)    5.21 ¦   25.03   709.¦  26.57   613.¦  34.06   633.¦
AG/WW      ---  De Bruijn Madeleine                 50 F-Blotzheim                   44.49,1     15.50,7 (50127)    9.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     449. De Bruin Diana                      69 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:27.16,8     27.42,6 (16113)    5.25 ¦   26.42   637.¦  27.27   436.¦  33.06   361.¦
BG/TM      100. De Bruin Nils                       97 STBern                         8.00,1      1.49,7 (31864)    5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     283. De Bruyn Ilse                       69 Buochs                      1:23.05,9     23.31,7 (10131)    5.09 ¦   24.21   298.¦  25.50   242.¦  32.54   344.¦
BG/PM      226. De Capitani Claudio                 95 Bern                           7.54,4      2.13,1 (32536)    4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45      91. De Carli Elio                       57 Ascona                      1:06.11,6      9.04,5  (2147)    4.06 ¦   19.20   108.¦  20.56    94.¦  25.54    81.¦
GP/W30    1058. De Carli Sandra                     75 Frauenkappelen              1:44.21,5     44.47,3 (15123)    6.29 ¦   29.13   980.¦  33.36  1087.¦  41.30  1074.¦
GP/M30    2858. De Carlo Maurizio                   70 Colombier NE                1:40.43,3     52.10,7 (21105)    6.15 ¦   28.47  2868.¦  31.58  2864.¦  39.57  2823.¦
GP/M40    1016. De Donno Gianni                     62 Tagelswangen                1:21.15,6     29.45,7  (3127)    5.02 ¦   22.57   909.¦  26.02  1110.¦  32.15  1029.¦
GP/M45     368. De Donno Sergio                     57 Effretikon                  1:14.00,2     16.53,1  (3128)    4.35 ¦   21.00   317.¦  23.21   362.¦  29.38   407.¦
BG/PW        6. De Faveri Irina                     95 Bern                           6.30,3      0.35,6 (32044)    4.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1159. De Faveri Lino                      58 Bern                        1:29.46,7     32.39,6 (13162)    5.34 ¦   26.50  1293.¦  28.46  1209.¦  34.09  1007.¦
GP/M30     546. De Flaviis Gianni                   69 TV Länggasse 9              1:10.04,5     21.31,9  (2148)    4.21 ¦   19.35   386.¦  22.02   513.¦  28.25   744.¦
GP/M20    1155. De Flaviis Mirco                    83 Bern                        1:33.19,0     45.19,2 (14137)    5.47 ¦   26.23  1119.¦  29.04  1133.¦  37.50  1166.¦
GP/M40    1170. De Gasparo Charles-Etienne          66 Emch+Berger 3               1:23.37,6     32.07,7 (11747)    5.11 ¦   24.44  1338.¦  26.21  1164.¦  32.32  1074.¦
AG/AM20    412. De Goumoëns Raphaël                 74 Morges                        25.49,6     12.25,1 (47906)    5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     897. De Graaf Koen                       67 TV Länggasse 10             1:14.13,1     25.40,5  (4120)    4.36 ¦   21.17   839.¦  23.16   827.¦  29.38  1043.¦
AG/AW18    321. De Graaff Viktoria                  88 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     35.18,7     16.03,1 (43554)    7.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55      42. De Jesus Luis                       49 Arlesheim                   1:11.57,0     13.34,6  (4121)    4.28 ¦   20.40    47.¦  22.44    44.¦  28.32    47.¦
GP/M45    1233. De La Harpe Pascal                  57 Morges                      1:32.10,0     35.02,9 (18114)    5.43 ¦   26.54  1301.¦  28.41  1203.¦  36.34  1225.¦
GP/W45     438. De Lazzaro Vanda                    61 Collombey                   1:40.29,7     38.13,1 (18115)    6.14 ¦   28.07   372.¦  32.06   449.¦  40.15   447.¦
GP/W40     313. De Loriol Lorraine                  65 Crassier                    1:28.05,3     24.10,7 (17125)    5.28 ¦   25.00   263.¦  27.53   312.¦  35.12   358.¦
AG/AW14    217. De Luca Sara                        91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           30.54,5     13.45,1 (45415)    6.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM       24. De Luca Saver                       95 Schule Wittigkofen             6.27,6      0.46,3 (32821)    4.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18     35. De Maddalena Ivo                    88 Deutsches Gymnasium Linde     19.22,7      4.10,6 (45312)    4.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     331. De Matteis Francesco                63 Giubiasco                   1:11.00,3     19.30,4  (2149)    4.24 ¦   20.23   313.¦  22.15   299.¦  28.21   377.¦
GP/M20    1251. De Meyer Dieter                     82 Erlach                      1:49.29,9   1:01.30,1 (21107)    6.48 ¦   31.29  1272.¦  34.03  1250.¦  43.57  1242.¦
GP/W45     394. De Micheli Yvonne                   61 Dietlikon                   1:37.53,2     35.36,6 (15124)    6.04 ¦   28.23   396.¦  31.08   398.¦  38.21   384.¦
GP/W30     952. De Oliveira Madeleine               68 Bern                        1:39.45,3     40.11,1 (20092)    6.11 ¦   28.54   944.¦  32.15  1011.¦  38.35   921.¦
GP/M30     318. De Roche Rafael                     76 Steffisburg                 1:06.40,8     18.08,2  (1136)    4.08 ¦   18.17   179.¦  20.33   245.¦  27.49   605.¦
AG/AW40     94. De Roche Yvonne                     51 Steffisburg                   26.31,6      9.19,1 (43090)    5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     376. De Toffol Armin                     48 Jegenstorf                  1:29.15,3     30.52,9 (10132)    5.32 ¦   25.13   375.¦  28.11   383.¦  35.50   394.¦
AG/AM20    311. De Toffol Renato                    78 Ittigen                       24.12,1     10.47,6 (42067)    5.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1857. De Vettori Mario                    62 Neuhausen                   1:46.42,4     55.12,5 (17126)    6.37 ¦   29.55  1855.¦  33.18  1854.¦  43.28  1853.¦
BG/TM       57. De Vileplée Hugo                    97 Muri b. Bern                   7.34,0      1.23,6 (31908)    4.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     222. De Winter Linda                     72 Jegenstorf                  1:21.00,4     21.26,2 (11140)    5.02 ¦   24.03   275.¦  25.54   247.¦  31.02   180.¦
AG/AW20    451. Deanne Lickteig                     85 Bern                          28.34,4     12.28,8 (46088)    6.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     701. Debely-Escher Raphaela              63 Worben                      1:42.34,8     38.40,2 (22076)    6.22 ¦   30.02   712.¦  32.48   712.¦  39.44   683.¦
GP/M20     186. Débieux Joel                        83 TEAM FEDE 1                 1:07.31,1     19.31,3  (6786)    4.11 ¦   19.55   221.¦  21.34   203.¦  26.01   161.¦
GP/M20    1221. Debrunner Michael                   79 HT-RUNNERS                  1:41.04,8     53.05,0 (18687)    6.16 ¦   29.50  1251.¦  31.43  1220.¦  39.31  1198.¦
GP/M20    1171. Debrunner Tobias                    81 HT-RUNNERS                  1:34.10,6     46.10,8 (18688)    5.51 ¦   28.58  1231.¦  29.48  1168.¦  35.23  1073.¦
AG/AM20    437. Debs Omar                           68 D-Lörrach                     26.13,1     12.48,6 (47031)    5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1448. Decasper Carlo                      62 Chur                        1:28.32,7     37.02,8  (8129)    5.30 ¦   24.21  1262.¦  28.33  1555.¦  35.38  1526.¦
GP/W55     153. Dech Marliese                       51 D-Neustadt an der Weinstr   2:12.41,7   1:05.39,5 (22077)    8.14 ¦   42.03   154.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     157. Deck Felix                          52 memler.de                   1:13.15,7     16.30,8  (4799)    4.33 ¦   20.58   158.¦  23.07   151.¦  29.10   185.¦
GP/M40     259. Deckarm Hans-Jürgen                 65 Bern                        1:09.32,5     18.02,6  (3129)    4.19 ¦   20.37   358.¦  22.08   283.¦  26.46   194.¦
GP/M40     161. Decorvet Herbert                    66 Courtaman                   1:07.05,3     15.35,4  (2150)    4.10 ¦   19.40   206.¦  21.06   150.¦  26.18   151.¦
AG/AW20    518. Decorvet Sabine                     79 Giffers                       29.19,3     13.13,7 (45058)    6.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1588. Decorzant Alain                     74 Bern                        1:20.21,2     31.48,6 (15125)    4.59 ¦   23.52  1835.¦  25.40  1671.¦  30.48  1375.¦
GP/M60     141. Decoux Hans                         43 D-Ettenheim                 1:24.48,3     25.14,5  (9129)    5.16 ¦   25.23   195.¦  26.27   128.¦  32.57   122.¦
GP/M30    2880. Decrind Frederic                    67 Versoix                     1:42.06,7     53.34,1  (1137)    6.20 ¦   25.26  2321.¦  32.36  2892.¦  44.04  2929.¦
AG/WW      ---  Decrind-Metzler Anne Lise           40 Versoix                       45.09,8     16.11,4 (50129)    9.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     878. Dedecke Thorsten                    65 Fribourg                    1:19.19,3     27.49,4  (5143)    4.55 ¦   21.41   606.¦  25.22   944.¦  32.16  1032.¦
GP/M40     440. Dederichs Andreas                   64 Thun                        1:13.10,3     21.40,4  (4123)    4.32 ¦   21.44   620.¦  23.26   509.¦  27.58   333.¦
BG/TM      254. Dederichs Christian                 98 Meikirch                       9.09,4      2.59,0 (31557)    5.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    329. Dedukic Belma                       88 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     35.57,4     16.41,8 (43555)    7.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     109. Deelen Dorin                        67 Feusisberg                  1:16.10,6     16.36,4  (7119)    4.44 ¦   22.16   119.¦  24.18   121.¦  29.36   100.¦
GP/M30    2379. Deflorin Otmar                      67 Grosshöchstetten            1:28.39,7     40.07,1 (20093)    5.30 ¦   26.36  2593.¦  27.49  2333.¦  34.13  2216.¦
AG/AM60    104. Degelo Josef                        30 Burgdorf                      32.40,0     14.12,3 (43091)    6.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     688. Degen Heinz                         58 Gelterkinden                1:20.10,4     23.03,3  (7120)    4.58 ¦   22.53   668.¦  25.20   694.¦  31.57   735.¦
GP/M18     114. Degen Jan                           88 Biel-Benken BL              1:22.28,9     23.04,8 (11141)    5.07 ¦   24.04   132.¦  26.24   128.¦  32.00   111.¦
GP/M45     336. Degen Lukas                         59 Biel-Benken BL              1:13.24,2     16.17,1  (4124)    4.33 ¦   20.31   252.¦  22.51   286.¦  30.01   470.¦
GP/M50     841. Degen Peter                         55 Biel-Benken BL              1:32.23,0     35.38,1 (15126)    5.44 ¦   28.00   952.¦  28.45   809.¦  35.37   763.¦
AG/AW20    528. Degen Sara                          79 Stiftung Uetendorfberg        29.28,0     13.22,4 (45416)    6.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    459. Degiorgi Sindy                      90 Ostermundigen                 36.53,0     18.45,5 (48905)    7.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     300. Degli Uomini Renato                 59 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:12.41,1     15.34,0  (5144)    4.30 ¦   22.24   574.¦  22.52   288.¦  27.23   179.¦
GP/M45    1072. Degonda Heinz                       59 Adliswil                    1:27.26,4     30.19,3 (10133)    5.26 ¦   24.36  1012.¦  27.39  1082.¦  35.10  1101.¦
GP/W70     DNF  Degoumois Andree                    36 Baden                           -----   gestartet (21109)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20     51. Dehmlow Varenka                     86 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     21.48,0      5.42,4 (46573)    4.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    648. Deillon Caroline                    76 Marly                         31.00,4     14.54,8 (46089)    6.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM60     84. Deillon Gilbert                     46 Biel/Bienne                   30.05,3     11.37,6 (45059)    6.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60     236. Dekens Jacques                      45 Cortaillod                  1:31.59,4     32.25,6 (17127)    5.42 ¦   27.06   263.¦  28.45   228.¦  36.07   221.¦
GP/M30    1172. Del Piano Luca                      72 Niederwangen BE             1:16.45,8     28.13,2 (16114)    4.46 ¦   24.43  2100.¦  24.29  1225.¦  27.33   556.¦
GP/M30     154. Delachaux Thierry                   73 Zürich                      1:02.44,1     14.11,5  (1138)    3.53 ¦   18.40   234.¦  19.41   139.¦  24.21   135.¦
AG/AW18    162. Delaere Julie                       88 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     28.34,4      9.18,8 (43455)    6.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1270. Delaloye Dominique                  58 Zollikofen                  1:33.22,7     36.15,6  (8131)    5.48 ¦   25.10  1094.¦  30.01  1316.¦  38.10  1311.¦
GP/M30    1203. Delaloye Patrick                    71 Neuchâtel                   1:17.01,6     28.29,0  (9130)    4.47 ¦   22.37  1363.¦  24.18  1170.¦  30.06  1174.¦
GP/W20     630. Delavy Fabienne                     79 Bern                        1:41.07,1     46.34,1 (15128)    6.17 ¦   28.42   577.¦  31.38   599.¦  40.46   669.¦
AG/AM18    102. Delay Joel                          88 DELBAG-Runners                22.10,5      6.58,4 (42497)    4.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    134. Delay Urs                           61 DELBAG-Runners                23.06,8      7.02,7 (42498)    4.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    203. Delic Sanela                        92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           30.18,0     13.08,6 (45418)    6.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20     89. Dell'Era Cristina                   69 Monte Carasso                 23.53,9      7.48,3 (42068)    5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1986. Della Ricca Max                     71 Villars-Ste-Croix           1:24.08,7     35.36,1 (12114)    5.13 ¦   24.11  1953.¦  27.03  2117.¦  32.53  1915.¦
BG/TM      345. Della Rosa Stefano                  97 Bellinzona                    10.50,2      4.39,8 (31558)    6.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     285. Della Torre Pierluigi               67 Biasca                      1:05.56,9     17.24,3  (4125)    4.05 ¦   19.21   345.¦  20.41   267.¦  25.53   281.¦
AG/AW18    293. Dellenbach Annina                   88 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     32.52,8     13.37,2 (48447)    6.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     857. Delley Nicolas                      67 Aubonne                     1:13.51,7     25.19,1 (16115)    4.35 ¦   22.03  1133.¦  23.49   996.¦  27.58   639.¦
GP/M30    2800. Delli Compagni Claudio              73 Geroldswil                  1:37.56,4     49.23,8  (6132)    6.05 ¦   25.31  2348.¦  29.54  2698.¦  42.30  2901.¦
GP/M50     111. Dellsperger Christoph               56 Worb                        1:11.34,8     14.49,9  (2151)    4.26 ¦   20.27   108.¦  22.34   106.¦  28.32   131.¦
GP/M40     155. Dellsperger René                    65 Steffisburg                 1:06.57,2     15.27,3  (1139)    4.09 ¦   18.46   104.¦  21.08   153.¦  27.02   231.¦
GP/M30    2328. Demace Jérôme                       68 Crissier                    1:28.02,6     39.30,0 (18116)    5.28 ¦   24.31  2043.¦  27.29  2232.¦  36.02  2515.¦
GP/M30     938. Demarchi Boris                      74 Riazzino                    1:14.35,1     26.02,5  (6133)    4.38 ¦   22.30  1317.¦  23.44   965.¦  28.20   722.¦
GP/W20     601. Demarmels Mirjam                    77 Davos Platz                 1:39.30,4     44.57,4 (17128)    6.10 ¦   28.39   576.¦  31.41   605.¦  39.09   599.¦
GP/M20     253. Dematraz Steve                      78 Prilly                      1:10.12,1     22.12,3  (3131)    4.21 ¦   21.24   428.¦  22.42   316.¦  26.04   169.¦
AG/AM20     52. Dembowski Lutz                      69 Wolfisberg                    17.49,4      4.24,9 (41091)    3.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1563. Demierre Benoit                     72 Fribourg                    1:20.10,4     31.37,8  (6134)    4.58 ¦   23.07  1564.¦  25.26  1585.¦  31.36  1590.¦
GP/M50     952. Demmel Christoph                    55 Oberrindal                  1:37.54,2     41.09,3 (10134)    6.05 ¦   25.38   762.¦  31.51   984.¦  40.24   976.¦
GP/M20    1127. Demmel Hans-Joachim                 77 Ittigen                     1:31.52,4     43.52,6 (21110)    5.42 ¦   28.10  1209.¦  28.40  1104.¦  35.01  1057.¦
GP/M40    1151. Demonte Denis                       63 Lugano                      1:23.17,8     31.47,9 (14139)    5.10 ¦   22.14   747.¦  25.23   950.¦  35.39  1529.¦
AG/AM18    221. Demski Thorvid                      87 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     32.39,7     17.27,6 (48448)    6.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     929. Dénéréaz Aline                      70 Zürich                      1:39.01,0     39.26,8 (16116)    6.09 ¦   29.01   952.¦  31.21   930.¦  38.37   927.¦
GP/W40     401. Dénervaud Béatrice                  65 Siviriez                    1:31.26,5     27.31,9 (14140)    5.40 ¦   26.49   431.¦  28.47   389.¦  35.49   413.¦
GP/M30    2888. Denier Martin                       67 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:42.45,7     54.13,1 (14141)    6.23 ¦   27.23  2727.¦  32.12  2871.¦  43.09  2917.¦
GP/M50     792. Denier Werner                       56 Urtenen-Schönbühl           1:30.30,6     33.45,7 (10135)    5.37 ¦   24.19   602.¦  28.35   793.¦  37.35   889.¦
GP/M20     104. Denkinger Roman                     79 Münsingen                   1:03.39,2     15.39,4  (1140)    3.57 ¦   18.48   136.¦  20.06   104.¦  24.44    89.¦
GP/M50     767. Dennler Beat                        54 Rüfenacht BE                1:29.27,6     32.42,7 (12116)    5.33 ¦   25.54   795.¦  27.47   715.¦  35.46   772.¦
GP/M30    2013. Denzler Adrian                      68 Zürich                      1:24.25,4     35.52,8 (11142)    5.14 ¦   25.27  2329.¦  26.47  2047.¦  32.09  1722.¦
GP/W50     115. Denzler Marianne                    52 Rapperswil SG               1:30.42,2     23.26,5 (11143)    5.38 ¦   26.16   118.¦  28.35   113.¦  35.50   127.¦
AG/WM      ---  Depeder Domenic                     69 Felsberg                      39.39,4      9.17,0 (50130)    8.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1241. Deplazes Alois                      59 Muri b. Bern                1:32.19,8     35.12,7 (16117)    5.44 ¦   27.08  1321.¦  28.40  1197.¦  36.30  1219.¦
GP/W50     197. Deplazes Bernadette                 56 Muri b. Bern                1:36.49,0     29.33,3 (18117)    6.00 ¦   28.10   208.¦  30.30   194.¦  38.08   190.¦
AG/AM14    212. Deplazes Dominik                    92 Muri b. Bern                  26.10,7      9.54,4 (44115)    5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    164. Deplazes Jonas                      90 Muri b. Bern                  23.19,1      7.35,6 (41092)    4.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2178. Deplazes Marcus                     75 Bern                        1:26.18,8     37.46,2 (12117)    5.21 ¦   26.32  2580.¦  27.40  2289.¦  32.05  1707.¦
GP/W20     365. Deppe Daniela                       79 D-Frankfurt am Rhein        1:30.04,1     35.31,1 (15129)    5.35 ¦   26.48   396.¦  28.17   344.¦  34.58   362.¦
BG/TM      315. Derendinger Jan                     98 Rohrbach                       9.46,2      3.35,8 (31811)    6.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     546. Derron Francois                     53 Rubigen                     1:23.51,8     27.06,9  (8132)    5.12 ¦   24.05   565.¦  26.37   563.¦  33.09   540.¦
AG/AM20    370. Derungs Daniel                      83 Urtenen-Schönbühl             25.00,0     11.35,5 (46090)    5.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1160. Derungs Mike                        86 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch   1:33.32,1     45.32,3 (20590)    5.48 ¦   25.09  1007.¦  30.56  1204.¦  37.26  1154.¦
GP/W50     194. Desarzens Ursula                    55 Bern                        1:36.44,1     29.28,4 (13164)    6.00 ¦   27.41   186.¦  30.02   167.¦  39.00   215.¦
GP/M30     307. Desax Diego                         70 Zürich                      1:06.27,7     17.55,1  (1141)    4.07 ¦   19.14   317.¦  20.39   262.¦  26.33   369.¦
GP/M30    1148. Desbaillet Pascal                   75 Puidoux                     1:16.35,0     28.02,4  (7121)    4.45 ¦   23.01  1528.¦  24.34  1261.¦  28.59   874.¦
AG/AW40    154. Deschner Gabriela                   63 Hinterkappelen                27.27,6     10.15,1 (45060)    5.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1222. Descombes François                  57 Yvonand                     1:31.37,1     34.30,0 (15130)    5.41 ¦   26.41  1284.¦  29.20  1257.¦  35.35  1142.¦
GP/W45     306. Despond Geraldine                   59 Domdidier                   1:33.28,9     31.12,3 (20094)    5.48 ¦   27.14   310.¦  28.45   247.¦  37.28   342.¦
GP/W40     682. Despont Nicole                      66 Givisiez                    1:41.08,3     37.13,7 (18118)    6.17 ¦   27.39   523.¦  32.14   688.¦  41.14   735.¦
GP/M45    1060. Dessaux Gerald                      58 Fontaines-Grandson          1:26.56,1     29.49,0 (12119)    5.24 ¦   26.26  1252.¦  27.17  1038.¦  33.11   891.¦
AG/AM13    139. Dessaux Simon                       94 Fontaines-Grandson            26.11,8      7.02,8 (48081)    5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      211. Desser Amanda                       96 Bern                           8.32,8      2.38,1 (32045)    5.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50     231. Dessibourg Jocelyne                 56 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:39.51,5     32.35,8 (17129)    6.12 ¦   29.57   269.¦  31.14   220.¦  38.40   202.¦
GP/W50     247. Dessy Gisella                       56 Oberrieden                  1:41.29,6     34.13,9 (18119)    6.18 ¦   29.33   257.¦  32.29   261.¦  39.26   233.¦
GP/M45     353. Destro Mauro                        58 Podistica Robbiese          1:13.44,7     16.37,6  (3786)    4.34 ¦   21.45   452.¦  23.08   324.¦  28.50   315.¦
GP/W40     590. Dethomas Anita                      66 Brügg BE                    1:37.09,0     33.14,4  (6135)    6.02 ¦   25.36   321.¦  32.27   696.¦  39.05   655.¦
AG/AM16    132. Dethomas Silvano                    90 Brügg BE                      22.29,9      6.46,4 (45340)    4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1017. Detorrenté Jean-Claude              68 Küsnacht ZH                 1:15.28,1     26.55,5 (15131)    4.41 ¦   22.38  1372.¦  23.50  1000.¦  28.58   871.¦
GP/M20     733. Dettli Alexander                    81 Cazis                       1:20.24,7     32.24,9  (9131)    4.59 ¦   23.09   729.¦  25.48   789.¦  31.27   711.¦
GP/M40     127. Dettwiler Andy                      62 SoBa/Basler 1               1:06.01,2     14.31,3  (2152)    4.06 ¦   19.30   183.¦  20.45   114.¦  25.45   107.¦
AG/WW      ---  Dettwiler Heidi                     42 Hinterkappelen                39.21,6     10.23,2 (50131)    8.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    583. Dettwiler Lena                      86 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        30.03,5     13.57,9 (42381)    6.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      242. Dettwiler Nicolas                   98 Schliern b. Köniz              9.00,9      2.50,5 (31559)    5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30    1174. Deubel Claudia                      73 Wiedlisbach                 1:57.47,2     58.13,0 (22079)    7.19 ¦   32.35  1147.¦  37.44  1173.¦  47.27  1175.¦
AG/AM40    216. Deuring Christian                   61 Remetschwil                   24.40,6      8.36,5 (46092)    5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    195. Deuring Melanie                     91 Remetschwil                   30.04,4     12.55,0 (47033)    6.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    401. Deutsch Peter                       56 Niederscherli                 28.39,3     12.35,2 (46093)    6.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60     313. Deuvaert Armand                     43 Grandvaux                   1:40.41,1     41.07,3 (19092)    6.15 ¦   28.51   327.¦  31.47   317.¦  40.02   305.¦
GP/W40     757. Devanthey Marianne                  62 Mobiliar 3                  1:47.58,6     44.04,0 (18120)    6.42 ¦   32.07   786.¦  34.27   757.¦  41.24   737.¦
GP/M45     795. Devanthey Pierre                    58 Le Vaud                     1:22.00,0     24.52,9  (7122)    5.05 ¦   23.30   795.¦  25.57   803.¦  32.31   799.¦
GP/M30    1844. Devaud Olivier                      75 Genève                      1:22.50,1     34.17,5 (11144)    5.08 ¦   24.51  2158.¦  26.00  1792.¦  31.58  1678.¦
GP/W30      69. Devenoge Rahel                      67 Niederwangen BE             1:12.59,9     13.25,7  (3132)    4.32 ¦   21.05    64.¦  23.22    74.¦  28.31    66.¦
GP/M40    1600. Deville Christoph                   62 Bern                        1:31.29,6     39.59,7 (13165)    5.41 ¦   26.31  1618.¦  29.03  1617.¦  35.54  1554.¦
GP/M40     137. Devittori Fabio                     64 Cademario                   1:06.15,0     14.45,1  (2153)    4.07 ¦   19.47   222.¦  20.53   124.¦  25.34    96.¦
GP/M40    1758. Devlin Neil                         66 Zürich                      1:37.24,0     45.54,1 (20095)    6.03 ¦   28.56  1820.¦  30.42  1765.¦  37.44  1693.¦
GP/M30     730. Dewey Carsten                       75 Luzern                      1:12.28,1     23.55,5  (8133)    4.30 ¦   22.20  1248.¦  23.09   797.¦  26.58   439.¦
GP/W30     139. Dewhurst Jane                       75 Zürich                      1:17.51,7     18.17,5  (6136)    4.50 ¦   22.45   149.¦  24.32   137.¦  30.33   154.¦
GP/M45    1192. Dewhurst Vic                        61 Mont-sur-Rolle              1:30.44,4     33.37,3 (11145)    5.38 ¦   26.04  1209.¦  28.36  1185.¦  36.03  1184.¦
AG/AM20    600. Dhananka Pavan                      74 BHARAT                        31.13,8     17.49,3 (42642)    6.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    765. Dhananka Swetha                     79 TAJMAHAL                      33.10,0     17.04,4 (42628)    7.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     472. Di Costanzo Patrizia                73 Rüschegg Heubach            1:27.48,8     28.14,6 (14142)    5.27 ¦   24.56   384.¦  27.41   464.¦  35.10   598.¦
GP/W20     391. Di Costanzo Saphira                 79 Basel                       1:31.03,2     36.30,2 (13166)    5.39 ¦   25.20   276.¦  28.12   333.¦  37.30   514.¦
AG/WW      ---  Di Febbo Gabriele                   47 Kardiale Reha                 46.23,1     17.24,7 (50839)    9.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2399. Di Giorgio Christian                74 Bern                        1:28.55,4     40.22,8  (6137)    5.31 ¦   23.47  1811.¦  29.19  2630.¦  35.48  2475.¦
GP/M30    2333. Di Gregorio Domenico                70 Moosseedorf                 1:28.06,1     39.33,5  (8134)    5.28 ¦   24.50  2151.¦  28.01  2387.¦  35.13  2394.¦
AG/AW20    652. Di Mattia Monica                    76 di mattia/napoli              31.05,2     14.59,6 (42721)    6.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     186. Di Paola Fernando                   54 St-Blaise                   1:14.01,3     17.16,4  (6138)    4.35 ¦   21.07   169.¦  23.49   225.¦  29.04   172.¦
GP/W45     514. Di Pasquale Esther                  60 Meikirch                    1:50.22,8     48.06,2 (21111)    6.51 ¦   29.55   479.¦  35.36   520.¦  44.50   523.¦
GP/M45    1330. Di Pasquale Gabriele                61 Meikirch                    1:35.57,4     38.50,3 (21112)    5.57 ¦   29.49  1452.¦  30.23  1339.¦  35.44  1159.¦
GP/W20     DNF  Diané Barbara                       78 Bern                        1:03.43,3       Km 10 (18121)    ---- ¦   29.17   618.¦  34.25   721.¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM       98. Diaz Patrick                        98 Ostermundigen                  7.59,3      1.48,9 (31560)    4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    281. Dibra Nedzmi                        89 Gewerblich-industrielle B     30.05,1     14.21,6 (47234)    6.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1058. Dick Thomas                         78 Leuzigen                    1:28.27,2     40.27,4  (9132)    5.29 ¦   25.39  1051.¦  28.02  1055.¦  34.45  1033.¦
AG/AW40    446. Dickhaut Sabine                     63 D-Maulburg                    34.01,9     16.49,4 (48082)    7.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     394. Dickmann Almut                      68 Rheinfelden                 1:25.55,6     26.21,4 (10137)    5.20 ¦   25.11   407.¦  27.09   385.¦  33.35   408.¦
GP/M30    2502. Dickmann Lukas                      68 Rheinfelden                 1:30.28,6     41.56,0 (10138)    5.37 ¦   25.41  2395.¦  28.53  2552.¦  35.53  2487.¦
AG/AM40    109. Dieckmann Markus                    65 Bern                          22.34,6      6.30,5 (42069)    4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45      13. Diedrich Claudia                    61 D-Steinen                   1:13.14,2     10.57,6  (3134)    4.33 ¦   21.25    16.¦  23.34    21.¦  28.14    11.¦
GP/W50     199. Dieffenbach Ruth                    54 Liestal                     1:36.59,3     29.43,6 (19093)    6.01 ¦   28.00   198.¦  30.34   195.¦  38.24   197.¦
GP/M50     849. Diemi Arnold                        55 Zollikofen                  1:32.39,8     35.54,9 (14143)    5.45 ¦   26.38   866.¦  29.44   879.¦  36.16   811.¦
GP/M30    2101. Diener Daniel                       72 Täuffelen                   1:25.32,0     36.59,4 (12120)    5.18 ¦   24.52  2164.¦  27.40  2283.¦  32.59  1936.¦
BG/PW      147. Diener Laura                        95 Bern                           8.06,8      2.12,1 (32046)    5.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14     40. Diener Lukas                        92 Bern                          19.53,4      3.37,1 (41093)    4.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40      56. Diener Marco                        63 TV Länggasse 5              1:03.11,6     11.41,7  (1142)    3.55 ¦   19.11   138.¦  19.48    55.¦  24.12    41.¦
GP/W40      50. Diener-Morscher  Esther             63 TV Länggasse 11             1:16.13,7     12.19,1  (6139)    4.44 ¦   22.32    72.¦  24.01    50.¦  29.39    41.¦
AG/AW16    125. Diener Stefanie                     90 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau        26.00,3      7.52,8 (47503)    5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      337. Diep Minh-Hai                       97 Berner Hockey Club 1945       10.27,5      4.17,1 (31842)    6.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      266. Dierauer Fabian                     96 Zollikofen                     8.12,4      2.31,1 (32537)    5.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    427. Dierauer Karin                      69 Zollikofen                    28.19,7     12.14,1 (46094)    6.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45      80. Dierauer Sefant                     61 Mönchaltorf                 1:05.38,9      8.31,8  (3135)    4.04 ¦   18.59    84.¦  20.46    85.¦  25.52    79.¦
GP/M40     556. Diethelm Adrian                     64 Büren an der Aare           1:14.39,6     23.09,7  (5145)    4.38 ¦   21.40   604.¦  23.36   548.¦  29.21   536.¦
AG/AW40    169. Diethelm Barbara                    65 Bern                          27.42,4     10.29,9 (45061)    5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14      4. Diethelm Celine                     92 Zunzgen                       18.56,2      1.46,8 (41094)    4.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     829. Diethelm Walter                     61 Ittigen                     1:22.31,4     25.24,3 (17130)    5.07 ¦   24.07   920.¦  26.28   901.¦  31.55   731.¦
GP/M20      67. Dietiker Dominique                  82 Staufen                     1:01.01,2     13.01,4  (1143)    3.47 ¦   18.06    88.¦  19.18    69.¦  23.36    54.¦
GP/M55     515. Dietiker Hugo                       47 Mellingen                   1:35.45,5     37.23,1 (12121)    5.57 ¦   26.58   489.¦  30.14   520.¦  38.32   515.¦
GP/M60     316. Dietiker Werner                     45 Münchenstein                1:40.59,0     41.25,2 (13167)    6.16 ¦   28.46   321.¦  31.03   292.¦  41.09   320.¦
AG/AW20    688. Dietler Jana                        86 Gymnasium Interlaken          31.38,1     15.32,5 (47421)    6.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     220. Dietliker Kurt                      49 Allschwil                   1:21.26,0     23.03,6 (11146)    5.03 ¦   24.01   265.¦  25.42   215.¦  31.41   191.¦
BG/TW      162. Dietrich Annik                      99 Belp                           9.10,1      2.40,3 (31057)    5.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     309. Dietrich Carol                      61 Tübach                      1:33.32,4     31.15,8 (13168)    5.48 ¦   27.52   358.¦  29.34   310.¦  36.04   268.¦
GP/M30     200. Dietrich Fabian                     75 Spiez                       1:03.58,6     15.26,0  (1144)    3.58 ¦   18.24   197.¦  20.09   185.¦  25.25   232.¦
GP/W45     222. Dietrich Jacqueline                 57 Schnottwil                  1:29.58,5     27.41,9 (16118)    5.35 ¦   25.54   223.¦  28.22   219.¦  35.42   244.¦
GP/M20     145. Dietrich Marcel                     81 Bern                        1:05.53,5     17.53,7  (2154)    4.05 ¦   18.29   115.¦  20.40   138.¦  26.42   207.¦
GP/M45     571. Dietrich Martin                     59 Bern                        1:18.06,6     20.59,5  (4127)    4.51 ¦   22.21   565.¦  24.51   595.¦  30.54   590.¦
GP/W30     796. Dietrich-Pfister Bettina            72 Herisau                     1:34.44,5     35.10,3 (13169)    5.53 ¦   26.57   680.¦  30.13   825.¦  37.33   832.¦
BG/PW      290. Dietrich Svea                       96 Belp                           9.17,3      3.22,6 (32047)    5.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40     32. Dietrich Ueli                       53 Wohlen b. Bern                20.06,5      4.02,4 (41095)    4.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1290. Dietschi Christoph                  69 Kestenholz                  1:17.54,1     29.21,5  (6140)    4.50 ¦   22.33  1338.¦  25.19  1522.¦  30.01  1145.¦
GP/M40    1805. Dietschi Daniel                     62 Balsthal                    1:40.51,1     49.21,2 (21113)    6.16 ¦   28.48  1815.¦  31.30  1795.¦  40.31  1807.¦
AG/AM60    105. Dietschi Edmund                     36 Olten                         33.03,7     14.36,0 (46095)    7.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1137. Dietschi Urs                        61 Fraubrunnen                 1:29.07,9     32.00,8 (10140)    5.32 ¦   25.36  1141.¦  28.37  1191.¦  34.54  1083.¦
GP/M45     666. Dietz Gerald                        60 D-Sandhausen                1:19.39,6     22.32,5  (5146)    4.56 ¦   21.06   331.¦  25.54   794.¦  32.38   812.¦
AG/AM14    106. Dietz Jonas                         92 D-Sandhausen                  22.03,7      5.47,4 (42070)    4.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    451. Dietz Peter                         71 Stiftung Uetendorfberg        26.24,4     12.59,9 (45419)    5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W18      36. Diez Andrea                         88 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld      1:43.17,6     29.25,8 (18681)    6.25 ¦   29.56    37.¦  32.53    34.¦  40.27    33.¦
GP/M16     115. Diggelmann Kevin                    90 Ittigen                     1:36.07,5     34.51,7 (18122)    5.58 ¦   26.53   100.¦  30.21   116.¦  38.52   120.¦
GP/M40     314. Dill Markus                         64 Jegenstorf                  1:10.38,4     19.08,5  (3136)    4.23 ¦   20.44   384.¦  22.25   328.¦  27.28   273.¦
AG/AW16    230. Dillon Emily                        89 Gymnasium Köniz-Lerbermat     28.19,3     10.11,8 (47430)    6.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    501. Dillon Shona                        76 Zürich                        29.08,5     13.02,9 (46096)    6.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     847. Dimo Silvano                        62 Bern                        1:18.59,2     27.29,3  (7123)    4.54 ¦   23.00   919.¦  24.52   832.¦  31.06   841.¦
AG/AM40    407. Dindgur Jagdeesh                    59 BHANGARA                      28.46,6     12.42,5 (42632)    6.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      238. Dindgur Rashmi                      99 Bassersdorf                    9.48,0      3.18,2 (31058)    6.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    155. Dindgur Vijay                       91 BHANGARA                      23.28,4      7.12,1 (42633)    4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW60     10. Dinichert Annelise                  45 Rüfenacht BE                  30.21,5      4.20,0 (46097)    6.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     870. Dioguardi Salvatore                 60 Grandvaux                   1:23.19,7     26.12,6 (10141)    5.10 ¦   24.35  1007.¦  26.26   898.¦  32.17   772.¦
GP/M60     264. Dion Hans Ulrich                    45 Lostorf                     1:35.09,9     35.36,1 (16120)    5.54 ¦   27.03   259.¦  29.31   250.¦  38.35   274.¦
GP/W30     963. Dion Stephanie                      71 Basel                       1:39.58,4     40.24,2 (15132)    6.12 ¦   29.05   960.¦  31.29   941.¦  39.23   976.¦
GP/M30    2914. Dippl Andreas                       72 Deitingen                   1:45.17,7     56.45,1 (16121)    6.32 ¦   28.26  2848.¦  33.48  2921.¦  43.03  2915.¦
BG/KM      181. Dirlewanger Leandro                 94 Bolligen                       8.02,2      2.24,0 (33085)    5.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     623. Diserens Nicolas                    82 Penthalaz                   1:18.19,3     30.19,5 (10142)    4.52 ¦   22.14   589.¦  26.51   933.¦  29.13   453.¦
AG/AW18    251. Disler Franziska                    87 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     31.22,3     12.06,7 (43556)    6.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Dixit Rohak+Dixit Pradeep           00 Worb                          12.39,8      4.33,9 (30065)    7.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     895. Djokic Radisa                       83 Thörishaus                  1:23.47,6     35.47,8 (21114)    5.12 ¦   25.03   998.¦  27.04   960.¦  31.39   739.¦
BG/PW       95. Do Anne-Mai                         95 Bussigny-Lausanne              7.42,6      1.47,9 (32048)    4.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2277. Do Canto Philipp                    72 Zürich                      1:27.25,7     38.53,1 (11904)    5.25 ¦   27.16  2711.¦  27.22  2209.¦  32.46  1887.¦
BG/PM      106. Do David-Minh                       96 Bussigny-Lausanne              7.12,7      1.31,4 (32538)    4.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     489. Do Huu-Dung                         56 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:22.16,1     25.31,2 (10143)    5.06 ¦   23.36   494.¦  25.43   444.¦  32.56   523.¦
GP/W40     278. Do-Schuetz Jacqueline               66 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:26.54,3     22.59,7 (10144)    5.24 ¦   25.14   288.¦  27.55   316.¦  33.43   257.¦
GP/W30     966. Döbeli-Eglin Sabine                 68 Allschwil                   1:40.02,4     40.28,2 (15134)    6.12 ¦   27.29   765.¦  31.52   969.¦  40.40  1045.¦
GP/M40     587. Dobler Manfred                      65 Baden                       1:15.18,6     23.48,7  (5147)    4.40 ¦   22.15   750.¦  24.12   675.¦  28.50   441.¦
GP/M18      46. Dobler Pascal                       87 Schänis                     1:13.26,9     14.02,8  (2155)    4.33 ¦   20.27    34.¦  22.49    39.¦  30.10    69.¦
GP/M30    1916. Dobler Thomas                       67 Balsthal                    1:23.24,7     34.52,1  (7124)    5.10 ¦   24.46  2121.¦  26.48  2050.¦  31.49  1646.¦
GP/M40     381. Dobson Richard                      64 Stettlen                    1:12.16,9     20.47,0  (5148)    4.29 ¦   20.16   298.¦  21.44   223.¦  30.15   696.¦
GP/M30     344. Doebeli Johann                      67 Weggis                      1:07.07,1     18.34,5  (2156)    4.10 ¦   19.37   393.¦  21.14   352.¦  26.15   328.¦
GP/M20     849. Doering Matthias                    78 Steffisburg                 1:22.50,5     34.50,7 (11148)    5.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2508. Doerr Beat                          67 Unterseen                   1:30.33,4     42.00,8 (10145)    5.37 ¦   25.29  2337.¦  28.42  2520.¦  36.21  2556.¦
GP/M40    1486. Doessegger Gilles                   64 Collonge-Bellerive          1:29.10,5     37.40,6 (19094)    5.32 ¦   25.21  1446.¦  28.05  1473.¦  35.43  1535.¦
GP/W50      70. Doggweiler Ursula                   53 Möhlin                      1:26.04,0     18.48,3 (15135)    5.20 ¦   25.56   106.¦  26.58    61.¦  33.09    55.¦
AG/AM20    183. Dohmen Manuel                       76 Wettingen                     21.55,1      8.30,6 (42071)    4.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Dohner Bettina                      67 Birmensdorf ZH                41.08,0     12.09,6 (50134)    8.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Dolce Helene                        67 Vicques                       36.25,9      7.27,5 (50135)    7.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40      8. Dolce Rocco                         62 Vicques                       17.32,6      1.28,5 (41096)    3.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     548. Dolder Anita                        67 Sports-Team-Haueter 8       1:29.22,2     29.48,0 (16122)    5.33 ¦   26.26   581.¦  28.23   563.¦  34.32   524.¦
GP/W50     113. Dolder Beatrice                     56 Riehen                      1:30.12,7     22.57,0 (17131)    5.36 ¦   26.28   123.¦  28.25   111.¦  35.19   112.¦
AG/AW18    351. Dolder Corina                       88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     38.25,7     19.10,1 (48572)    8.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2280. Dolder Daniel                       75 Boll                        1:27.28,1     38.55,5  (6141)    5.26 ¦   24.16  1974.¦  27.32  2247.¦  35.39  2455.¦
AG/AW20    389. Dolder Fabienne                     80 Seftigen                      27.51,2     11.45,6 (45062)    5.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2110. Dolder Marc                         72 Bern                        1:25.34,6     37.02,0  (7125)    5.19 ¦   23.55  1861.¦  26.32  1967.¦  35.07  2376.¦
GP/W65      15. Dolder Marianne                     39 Konolfingen                 2:01.30,0     43.52,5 (21115)    7.32 ¦   32.57    13.¦  37.53    15.¦  50.38    15.¦
GP/M20     773. Dolder Martin                       83 Bern                        1:21.08,3     33.08,5 (15136)    5.02 ¦   24.57   984.¦  23.46   471.¦  32.24   824.¦
GP/M40    1176. Dolder Paul                         64 Wichtrach                   1:23.42,0     32.12,1  (7126)    5.12 ¦   23.36  1077.¦  26.25  1175.¦  33.40  1266.¦
GP/M30    2490. Dolder Richard                      72 Konolfingen                 1:30.20,2     41.47,6 (14144)    5.36 ¦   25.52  2447.¦  28.16  2445.¦  36.11  2535.¦
AG/AW20    824. Dolder Ursula                       77 Bern                          37.20,1     21.14,5 (46099)    7.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    168. Dolf Michaela                       91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           28.50,1     11.40,7 (45420)    6.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M70      11. Doll Günter                         36 D-Rohrbach                  1:31.36,2     19.19,7 (18123)    5.41 ¦   27.25    21.¦  28.40    11.¦  35.30     9.¦
GP/M30    2652. Doll Wolfgang                       67 D-Landau                    1:33.24,7     44.52,1 (10146)    5.48 ¦   26.36  2591.¦  29.00  2576.¦  37.48  2712.¦
BG/PM      238. Dom Joel                            96 EHC Bern 96 Moskito A          7.59,4      2.18,1 (32793)    4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    576. Domingos Nuno                       74 Köniz                         30.03,7     16.39,2 (46100)    6.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18    121. Dominik Siegenthaler                87 Langnau i. E.                 23.03,4      7.51,3 (41097)    4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1022. Domon Patrick                       66 Moutier                     1:21.21,4     29.51,5 (11149)    5.03 ¦   24.44  1338.¦  25.30   979.¦  31.06   843.¦
GP/M30     526. Donati Andrea Sergio                68 Bern                        1:09.45,9     21.13,3  (5149)    4.20 ¦   20.29   611.¦  22.09   532.¦  27.07   471.¦
GP/M45     740. Dondénaz Alain                      57 Aigle                       1:21.02,9     23.55,8  (7127)    5.02 ¦   23.10   731.¦  25.59   809.¦  31.52   721.¦
GP/M60      13. Doninelli Charles                   46 St-Blaise                   1:10.17,7     10.43,9  (5150)    4.22 ¦   20.12    13.¦  22.09    15.¦  27.56    13.¦
GP/M40     251. Doninelli Sandro                    65 Mairengo                    1:09.25,5     17.55,6  (2157)    4.18 ¦   19.12   141.¦  21.58   259.¦  28.14   362.¦
GP/W40     490. Donnet Christine                    63 Muraz (Collombey)           1:33.57,0     30.02,4 (14145)    5.50 ¦   26.46   427.¦  29.46   505.¦  37.24   547.¦
GP/M40     809. Dönni Christoph                     65 Goldau                      1:18.25,3     26.55,4 (14146)    4.52 ¦   24.04  1200.¦  24.33   757.¦  29.47   608.¦
GP/M30     559. Donze Guido                         71 Spiez                       1:10.14,5     21.41,9  (2158)    4.21 ¦   19.52   449.¦  22.11   537.¦  28.10   682.¦
GP/M30     524. Donze Roland                        73 Unterseen                   1:09.44,8     21.12,2  (3137)    4.20 ¦   19.51   444.¦  22.09   531.¦  27.44   589.¦
GP/M30    2869. Donze Roman                         75 Aarau                       1:41.15,9     52.43,3 (20096)    6.17 ¦   30.14  2932.¦  32.29  2883.¦  38.32  2757.¦
GP/M65     116. Donzel Alain                        37 Lausanne                    1:41.51,9     36.08,9 (21116)    6.19 ¦   29.03   109.¦  31.59   114.¦  40.48   117.¦
GP/M30     596. Dörfligerfrancois                   72 Kappel SO                   1:10.42,3     22.09,7  (3138)    4.23 ¦   20.27   601.¦  22.24   600.¦  27.50   609.¦
GP/W50      94. Doria Elisabetta                    56 I-Milano                    1:28.03,3     20.47,6  (8135)    5.28 ¦   24.43    67.¦  27.29    82.¦  35.50   126.¦
AG/AW20    531. Dörig Monika                        72 Münchenbuchsee                29.30,0     13.24,4 (45063)    6.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2368. Dörig Roland                        73 Nürensdorf                  1:28.30,6     39.58,0  (9133)    5.29 ¦   23.56  1869.¦  27.55  2355.¦  36.39  2592.¦
BG/PM      204. Dorner David                        96 Münchenbuchsee                 7.46,3      2.05,0 (32539)    4.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    125. Dorner Nic                          92 Münchenbuchsee                22.33,9      6.17,6 (42072)    4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40     28. Dorner Ruth                         63 Münchenbuchsee                23.48,5      6.36,0 (42916)    5.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13     47. Dorner Tim                          93 Münchenbuchsee                22.21,0      3.12,0 (41098)    4.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    542. Doro Markus                         67 Diemerswil                    28.27,8     15.03,3 (48083)    6.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     651. Dorta Sibylle                       66 Cugy VD                     1:39.28,1     35.33,5 (16123)    6.10 ¦   30.14   723.¦  31.03   620.¦  38.09   599.¦
GP/M30    2833. Dorthe Sebastian                    74 Chesalles-sur-Oron          1:39.31,6     50.59,0  (8755)    6.11 ¦   27.11  2695.¦  31.50  2859.¦  40.30  2844.¦
BG/PW      257. Dos Santos Debora                   95 Madiswil                       8.49,5      2.54,8 (32257)    5.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50     310. Dossenbach Claudia                  53 Bern                        1:56.28,0     49.12,3 (20097)    7.14 ¦   34.06   312.¦  38.14   314.¦  44.06   300.¦
AG/WM      ---  Dousse Johann                       48 Kardiale Reha                 34.59,2      4.36,8 (50840)    7.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     742. Downey  Denis                       74 Steffisburg                 1:12.36,1     24.03,5  (3139)    4.30 ¦   20.58   735.¦  23.16   829.¦  28.20   722.¦
GP/M55     326. Dragositz Roland                    49 D-Wendlingen                1:26.43,5     28.21,1 (15138)    5.23 ¦   25.08   365.¦  26.11   254.¦  35.23   362.¦
GP/M45    1154. Drainville Daniel                   61 Epalinges                   1:29.38,2     32.31,1 (11150)    5.34 ¦   25.28  1123.¦  28.30  1174.¦  35.39  1151.¦
GP/M45     419. Draxler Norbert                     57 Münsingen                   1:15.13,7     18.06,6  (4130)    4.40 ¦   21.25   386.¦  23.38   401.¦  30.09   489.¦
GP/W40     192. Draxler Susanne                     64 Münsingen                   1:23.22,6     19.28,0 (14148)    5.10 ¦   25.08   277.¦  26.10   177.¦  32.03   157.¦
GP/M30    2549. Dreier Björn                        76 Zürich                      1:31.19,3     42.46,7 (22081)    5.40 ¦   28.48  2869.¦  29.01  2577.¦  33.29  2059.¦
GP/M60     254. Dreier Gerhard                      43 Jona                        1:33.49,5     34.15,7 (22082)    5.49 ¦   28.48   323.¦  29.09   238.¦  35.51   210.¦
GP/M40     312. Dreier Jacques                      64 Porrentruy                  1:10.36,5     19.06,6  (2160)    4.23 ¦   19.39   204.¦  22.19   314.¦  28.37   409.¦
AG/AW16    307. Dreier Marina                       89 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     30.02,5     11.55,0 (43557)    6.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     888. Dreier Pascal                       80 Busswil b. Büren            1:23.42,0     35.42,2 (11151)    5.12 ¦   24.28   925.¦  26.21   868.¦  32.51   869.¦
GP/M30    2192. Dreier Thomas                       71 Gurzelen                    1:26.30,1     37.57,5 (10147)    5.22 ¦   22.50  1449.¦  27.35  2260.¦  36.04  2522.¦
AG/AW40     96. Dreux Stulz Elisabeth               56 Elisabeth&Paul                26.33,4      9.20,9 (42519)    5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     867. Dreyer Hans                         60 Worblaufen                  1:23.15,7     26.08,6 (11152)    5.10 ¦   24.25   969.¦  26.27   900.¦  32.22   783.¦
GP/M14      35. Dreyer Oliver                       91 Worblaufen                  1:25.57,8     22.46,0 (14149)    5.20 ¦   27.27    56.¦  26.47    34.¦  31.42    18.¦
AG/WW      ---  Dreyer Renée                        56 Busswil b. Büren              34.29,8      5.31,4 (50136)    7.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1439. Dreyfuss Frederic                   71 Wabern                      1:19.05,7     30.33,1 (12122)    4.54 ¦   22.51  1455.¦  25.00  1418.¦  31.14  1485.¦
GP/M30      43. Drilling Carsten                    72 TV Länggasse 2                58.12,0      9.39,4  (1145)    3.36 ¦   16.50    41.¦  18.22    45.¦  22.59    49.¦
AG/AM14     11. Drittenbass Joel                    92 Andwil SG                     18.08,5      1.52,2 (41099)    3.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2287. Droz Marcel                         74 Bern                        1:27.33,7     39.01,1 (11153)    5.26 ¦   24.49  2143.¦  28.34  2496.¦  34.09  2208.¦
GP/M40    1820. Droz Michel                         63 Uster                       1:41.51,0     50.21,1 (15139)    6.19 ¦   29.24  1839.¦  32.39  1838.¦  39.47  1784.¦
GP/M30    1749. Drueck Michael                      70 Bern                        1:21.56,3     33.23,7  (6142)    5.05 ¦   21.42   989.¦  24.42  1307.¦  35.31  2434.¦
AG/AM13    194. Dsouza Kevin                        95 BHANGARA                      31.55,5     12.46,5 (42634)    6.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Dsouza Marvin+Dsouza John Kenneth   00 079 763 91 43                 13.08,3      5.02,4 (30066)    8.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40      65. Duarte Simone                       65 Zofingen                    1:17.09,6     13.15,0  (6143)    4.47 ¦   22.32    71.¦  24.18    62.¦  30.18    66.¦
GP/W70       9. Dubac Ingeborg                      36 D-Waldbronn                 2:08.40,1     38.48,0 (22083)    7.59 ¦   36.52     9.¦  41.03     9.¦  50.43     9.¦
GP/W30     460. Dubach Barbara                      69 Reichenbach i. K.           1:27.26,8     27.52,6  (5151)    5.26 ¦   24.26   310.¦  27.54   493.¦  35.05   588.¦
GP/M30     255. Dubach Bernhard                     67 Signau                      1:05.13,7     16.41,1  (2161)    4.03 ¦   19.01   284.¦  20.50   295.¦  25.21   224.¦
AG/AW16    435. Dubach Carol                        89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     34.45,1     16.37,6 (48573)    7.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW       29. Dubach Daniela                      94 Konolfingen                    6.52,1      1.16,1 (33086)    4.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60     244. Dubach Erich                        46 Ittigen                     1:32.41,1     33.07,3 (17132)    5.45 ¦   26.21   231.¦  29.32   251.¦  36.46   241.¦
AG/AW14     25. Dubach Fabienne                     91 Huttwil                       22.21,4      5.12,0 (44116)    4.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40      13. Dubach Jane                         65 Susten                      1:11.24,2      7.29,6  (4131)    4.26 ¦   20.26    12.¦  22.49    15.¦  28.08    15.¦
GP/M18     106. Dubach Manuel                       88 Kaufmännische Berufsschul   1:21.23,0     21.58,9 (16717)    5.03 ¦   23.26   116.¦  25.56   112.¦  32.00   110.¦
GP/M45     526. Dubach Markus                       61 Bern                        1:17.14,3     20.07,2  (6144)    4.47 ¦   21.27   392.¦  24.13   487.¦  31.33   678.¦
AG/AM20    472. Dubach Markus                       73 Balsthal                      26.46,7     13.22,2 (44117)    5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14     54. Dubach Michael                      92 Konolfingen                   20.20,3      4.04,0 (41100)    4.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     886. Dubach Michael                      77 Bern                        1:23.39,3     35.39,5 (15140)    5.11 ¦   25.57  1086.¦  26.45   917.¦  30.56   641.¦
GP/M40     256. Dubach Res                          66 Konolfingen                 1:09.29,8     17.59,9  (2162)    4.19 ¦   20.47   394.¦  21.58   259.¦  26.43   189.¦
GP/M30    2274. Dubach Reto                         70 Bern                        1:27.22,8     38.50,2 (14150)    5.25 ¦   25.41  2397.¦  27.49  2338.¦  33.51  2144.¦
AG/AM20    443. Dubach Reto                         73 Turnverein Kirchlindach       26.17,5     12.53,0 (44668)    5.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM       47. Dubach Simon                        96 Konolfingen                    6.43,8      1.02,5 (32540)    4.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW       49. Dubach Vera                         94 Stettlen                       7.06,0      1.30,0 (33087)    4.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60       6. Dubacher Roland                     46 Altdorf UR                  1:07.28,2      7.54,4  (2163)    4.11 ¦   19.49     5.¦  21.16     6.¦  26.22     6.¦
AG/AW16    187. Dübendorfer Seraina                 89 Gymnasium Köniz-Lerbermat     27.18,9      9.11,4 (47431)    5.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    221. Dübi Madeleine                      84 Burgdorf                      26.03,6      9.58,0 (46101)    5.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14     19. Dubois Cederic                      91 STBern                        18.40,9      2.24,6 (43668)    3.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     268. Dubois Daniel                       64 Liebefeld                   1:09.39,6     18.09,7  (2164)    4.19 ¦   19.53   239.¦  21.37   210.¦  28.08   349.¦
GP/M55     411. Dubois Georges                      50 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:30.52,4     32.30,0 (15141)    5.38 ¦   27.33   527.¦  28.22   398.¦  34.56   345.¦
GP/M40     627. Dubois Gilles                       64 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:15.50,0     24.20,1 (10148)    4.42 ¦   22.38   838.¦  24.00   629.¦  29.11   497.¦
AG/AM13     35. Dubois Laurent                      93 Liebefeld                     21.44,7      2.35,7 (41101)    4.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    367. Dubois-Lieberherr Silvia            62 Liebefeld                     31.14,4     14.01,9 (45064)    6.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45      72. Dubois Marcel                       59 Les Breuleux                1:05.16,0      8.08,9  (1146)    4.03 ¦   18.35    48.¦  20.28    61.¦  26.12    94.¦
BG/PM       50. Dubois Maurice                      95 Liebefeld                      6.46,0      1.04,7 (32541)    4.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     189. Dubois Viviane                      57 Monthey                     1:27.57,6     25.41,0 (13171)    5.27 ¦   25.12   172.¦  28.01   200.¦  34.44   189.¦
AG/AM16    179. Dubois Yann                         90 Les Breuleux                  23.55,9      8.12,4 (41102)    5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     177. Dubouloz Daniel                     80 Bätterkinden                1:07.10,3     19.10,5  (2165)    4.10 ¦   19.19   173.¦  21.05   165.¦  26.45   210.¦
GP/M45     922. Duc Jean-Jacques                    61 Granges-Marnand             1:24.15,0     27.07,9 (14151)    5.14 ¦   24.39  1018.¦  26.32   912.¦  33.03   868.¦
AG/AM40    169. Duc Jean Marc                       61 Wabern                        23.39,4      7.35,3 (44118)    5.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     321. Duc Laurent                         47 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:26.26,7     28.04,3 (11154)    5.22 ¦   24.30   308.¦  28.13   388.¦  33.42   290.¦
GP/M55     581. Duchene Pierre                      48 Dardagny                    1:42.50,3     44.27,9 (13172)    6.23 ¦   28.37   570.¦  32.07   570.¦  42.05   589.¦
GP/M30    1116. Ducret Andre                        68 Wünnewil                    1:16.13,3     27.40,7  (4133)    4.44 ¦   21.55  1070.¦  24.00  1068.¦  30.17  1218.¦
GP/M45     977. Ducret Markus                       61 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:25.25,5     28.18,4 (12123)    5.18 ¦   24.26   972.¦  26.53   969.¦  34.05   997.¦
GP/W30    1102. Ducrey Anne                         72 Vouvry                      1:47.22,0     47.47,8 (15142)    6.40 ¦   29.29   994.¦  34.17  1109.¦  43.35  1134.¦
GP/W40      74. Ducrey Marie-Claire                 66 Neyruz FR                   1:17.47,0     13.52,4  (8136)    4.50 ¦   22.18    61.¦  24.39    76.¦  30.49    94.¦
GP/M30    1430. Dueby Michael                       72 Langenthal                  1:19.01,9     30.29,3  (9134)    4.54 ¦   23.21  1647.¦  24.50  1352.¦  30.50  1389.¦
GP/M30     598. Duerhammer Andreas                  71 Biel/Bienne                 1:10.44,3     22.11,7  (4134)    4.23 ¦   20.27   593.¦  22.58   743.¦  27.19   509.¦
AG/AW20    395. Duerig Claudia                      82 Thun                          27.57,2     11.51,6 (44119)    5.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60     352. Dueringer Alfred                    43 Winznau                     1:47.51,2     48.17,4 (19095)    6.42 ¦   30.22   362.¦  33.01   337.¦  44.26   354.¦
GP/M45      45. Duerr Daniel                        61 Rosshäusern                 1:03.58,9      6.51,8  (1147)    3.58 ¦   18.50    70.¦  20.03    40.¦  25.04    42.¦
GP/W45     515. Duerst Johanna                      59 Bern                        1:50.23,3     48.06,7 (19096)    6.51 ¦   32.42   536.¦  34.53   509.¦  42.47   501.¦
GP/M40     345. Duerst Michael                      66 Lenzburg                    1:11.17,1     19.47,2  (4135)    4.25 ¦   20.50   406.¦  22.33   351.¦  27.52   321.¦
GP/W45     488. Duerst Sibylle                      59 Le Muids                    1:45.25,3     43.08,7 (22084)    6.33 ¦   30.04   486.¦  33.26   488.¦  41.54   490.¦
AG/AW16    292. Dufaux Chantal                      90 Ostermundigen                 29.21,0     11.13,5 (46102)    6.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     230. Dufaux Lilli                        58 Ostermundigen               1:30.33,4     28.16,8 (14153)    5.37 ¦   26.06   232.¦  28.54   257.¦  35.32   237.¦
GP/M30    2417. Dufaux Yves                         69 Zielebach                   1:29.10,7     40.38,1 (20098)    5.32 ¦   29.23  2899.¦  27.09  2148.¦  32.37  1849.¦
GP/M30    1963. Dugave Jr. Jerry                    76 F-Evires                    1:23.53,0     35.20,4  (6146)    5.12 ¦   22.33  1339.¦  26.35  1981.¦  34.43  2308.¦
GP/M65     145. Dugave Sr. Jerry                    41 F-Evires                    2:06.14,2   1:00.31,2 (17134)    7.50 ¦   34.16   145.¦  39.54   145.¦  52.03   146.¦
GP/M50     270. Dumartheray Pascal                  54 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:16.31,8     19.46,9  (5152)    4.45 ¦   22.43   374.¦  24.25   295.¦  29.22   205.¦
GP/M45    1311. Dumartheray Vasco                   58 Bern                        1:34.55,4     37.48,3 (20099)    5.53 ¦   28.02  1377.¦  29.35  1275.¦  37.17  1268.¦
GP/W30    1092. Dumas Claudia                       71 Allschwil                   1:46.05,1     46.30,9 (21117)    6.35 ¦   30.16  1051.¦  34.18  1110.¦  41.30  1073.¦
GP/M30     467. Dumas Frédéric                      73 Givisiez                    1:08.54,0     20.21,4  (2906)    4.16 ¦   19.00   281.¦  20.25   226.¦  29.29  1004.¦
GP/M60      53. Dumas Rene                          45 Romont FR                   1:18.00,7     18.26,9  (6147)    4.50 ¦   22.30    55.¦  24.50    58.¦  30.40    51.¦
GP/M30      85. Dumauthioz Eric                     69 Avully                        59.48,7     11.16,1  (1148)    3.42 ¦   17.44   117.¦  18.58    93.¦  23.06    54.¦
AG/AM13     10. Dumauthioz Michel                   94 Bolligen                      20.22,9      1.13,9 (45065)    4.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     619. Dümbgen Lutz                        63 Stettlen                    1:15.43,1     24.13,2  (6145)    4.42 ¦   22.02   693.¦  24.25   724.¦  29.15   510.¦
GP/M20     384. Dümbgen Moritz                      86 Stettlen                    1:13.20,4     25.20,6  (8137)    4.33 ¦   21.34   463.¦  23.11   379.¦  28.34   368.¦
AG/AM16    174. Dummermut Flurin                    90 Gymnasium Hofwil              23.44,6      8.01,1 (47352)    5.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    272. Dummermuth Barbara                  87 Wirtschaftsschule Thun        32.07,2     12.51,6 (47643)    6.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     473. Dummermuth Barbara                  82 Grenchen                    1:34.30,8     39.57,8 (18125)    5.52 ¦   28.33   563.¦  30.07   504.¦  35.50   408.¦
GP/M30     181. Dummermuth Jürg                     69 Herzogenbuchsee             1:03.34,4     15.01,8  (1149)    3.57 ¦   18.41   238.¦  20.08   183.¦  24.44   164.¦
GP/M30    2312. Dummermuth Marc                     72 Scheunen                    1:27.50,3     39.17,7 (16124)    5.27 ¦   25.39  2385.¦  28.13  2434.¦  33.57  2178.¦
GP/M20     229. Dummermuth Sergius                  84 Oberbalm                    1:09.23,2     21.23,4  (4136)    4.18 ¦   19.19   174.¦  21.33   201.¦  28.30   362.¦
GP/M30     414. Dummermuth Simon                    75 Oberbalm                    1:08.17,3     19.44,7  (2166)    4.14 ¦   19.53   450.¦  21.06   329.¦  27.17   506.¦
GP/M55     209. Dumont Pierre-Andre                 50 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:20.52,9     22.30,5  (7128)    5.01 ¦   23.13   201.¦  25.21   195.¦  32.18   222.¦
AG/AW20    382. Dünki Claudia-Rita                  70 Steinmaur                     27.43,1     11.37,5 (48084)    5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Dunst Daniela                       71 Schliern b. Köniz             45.44,8     16.46,4 (50137)    9.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     395. Duperrex Bertrand                   56 Vullierens                  1:19.55,7     23.10,8  (7129)    4.57 ¦   23.16   450.¦  25.21   402.¦  31.17   365.¦
GP/M20     662. Duperrut Olivier                    86 Liebefeld                   1:18.57,6     30.57,8 (16125)    4.54 ¦   23.36   800.¦  25.07   679.¦  30.14   566.¦
GP/M30     694. Dupertuis Alain                     74 Au ZH                       1:12.00,4     23.27,8 (15143)    4.28 ¦   21.40   974.¦  23.18   839.¦  27.01   453.¦
GP/M40     754. Dupertuis Pascal                    65 Bottens                     1:17.40,1     26.10,2  (5153)    4.49 ¦   21.32   573.¦  24.35   763.¦  31.32   917.¦
AG/AM14    196. Duppenthaler Nicola Ben             92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           25.14,6      8.58,3 (45421)    5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     979. Dupraz Marc                         69 St-George                   1:14.58,3     26.25,7  (4137)    4.39 ¦   21.14   819.¦  23.41   943.¦  30.02  1152.¦
GP/M30    2025. Dupuis Pierre                       67 Hunzenschwil                1:24.32,7     36.00,1 (12124)    5.15 ¦   24.06  1919.¦  26.46  2039.¦  33.39  2102.¦
GP/W40     470. Dupuis Veronika                     65 Hunzenschwil                1:33.25,7     29.31,1 (12125)    5.48 ¦   25.33   315.¦  30.13   546.¦  37.39   562.¦
AG/AW40    381. Durand Lüthi Pierrette              65 Solothurn                     31.33,8     14.21,3 (46103)    6.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     684. Durand Melanie                      81 Kaufdorf                    1:44.22,2     49.49,2 (21118)    6.29 ¦   29.46   661.¦  33.12   684.¦  41.23   683.¦
BG/TW      288. Durgiai Anina                       98 Bern                          10.20,0      3.50,2 (31059)    6.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1344. Durgiai Bruno                       60 Bern                        1:36.36,6     39.29,5 (15145)    6.00 ¦   28.31  1410.¦  29.44  1289.¦  38.21  1322.¦
BG/KW      127. Dürig Livia                         94 Krauchthal                     7.49,6      2.13,6 (33088)    4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1718. Dürr Fabian                         67 Pfeffingen                  1:21.40,2     33.07,6 (11156)    5.04 ¦   24.14  1966.¦  25.24  1570.¦  32.01  1692.¦
GP/M20     214. Dürr Marc                           81 Zürich                      1:08.51,9     20.52,1  (8138)    4.16 ¦   19.41   198.¦  22.09   248.¦  27.01   226.¦
BG/TW      101. Dürr Sabrina                        97 Landquart                      8.42,0      2.12,2 (31060)    5.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      115. Dürrenberg Angelina                 94 Turnverein Arboldswil          7.44,2      2.08,2 (33417)    4.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM       59. Dürrenberger Oliver                 96 Turnverein Arboldswil          6.52,1      1.10,8 (32768)    4.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     DNF  Dürrenmatt Isabella                 66 Gümligen                      25.57,6        Km 5 (11155)    ---- ¦   25.57   348.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1189. Dürrenmatt Peter                    77 Thun                        1:36.30,7     48.30,9 (18126)    5.59 ¦   29.20  1241.¦  31.23  1213.¦  35.46  1091.¦
GP/M40     262. Durrer Peter                        65 Seedorf BE                  1:09.33,7     18.03,8  (2167)    4.19 ¦   20.26   320.¦  22.02   266.¦  27.05   234.¦
GP/M30     417. Durrer Peter                        69 Bern                        1:08.21,3     19.48,7  (4139)    4.14 ¦   20.04   503.¦  21.42   446.¦  26.34   371.¦
GP/M45     701. Durrer Toni                         61 Bern                        1:20.19,1     23.12,0 (16126)    4.59 ¦   23.55   889.¦  25.31   729.¦  30.51   582.¦
AG/AW18    242. Dürrmüller Sabrina                  88 Kantonale FMS Bern            30.55,9     11.40,3 (47530)    6.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50     299. Durst Lilian                        53 Riehen                      1:49.34,9     42.19,2 (21120)    6.48 ¦   31.55   306.¦  34.42   298.¦  42.56   291.¦
AG/AM20     50. Dürsteler Andreas                   81 TSV Frauenkappelen            17.47,3      4.22,8 (42601)    3.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    204. Dürsteler Fabienne                  89 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     27.48,1      9.40,6 (43456)    5.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20     99. Dürsteler Stefan                    83 Bern                          20.01,9      6.37,4 (42073)    4.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW       94. Durtschi Magali                     97 Grossaffoltern                 8.38,7      2.08,9 (31061)    5.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      158. Durtschi Meret                      94 Grossaffoltern                 8.05,5      2.29,5 (33089)    5.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     559. Durville Isabelle                   75 Frick                       1:29.31,0     29.56,8 (20100)    5.33 ¦   26.01   528.¦  29.00   663.¦  34.29   520.¦
AG/AM14    304. Düscher Sven                        92 Bezirksschule Biberist        37.52,6     21.36,3 (45422)    8.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1121. Duschl Martin                       62 Rizenbach                   1:22.50,6     31.20,7 (11157)    5.08 ¦   23.02   929.¦  25.59  1099.¦  33.49  1281.¦
GP/W45      23. Duschl Rita                         57 Rizenbach                   1:14.59,4     12.42,8  (4140)    4.39 ¦   21.38    21.¦  23.29    20.¦  29.50    31.¦
AG/AW20    153. Duss Irene                          85 Hasle LU                      25.03,5      8.57,9 (46104)    5.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    345. Duss Sarah                          88 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     37.40,8     18.25,2 (43558)    8.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Dussex Beatrice                     65 Münsingen                     44.09,8     15.11,4 (50138)    9.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M65      58. Duthiers Carl                       39 Muri b. Bern                1:30.45,9     25.02,9 (14154)    5.38 ¦   25.39    51.¦  28.21    53.¦  36.44    70.¦
AG/AM14    292. Dutler Patrick                      92 Realschule Triesen            32.01,6     15.45,3 (45423)    6.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     902. Dutoit Gilbert                      56 Bercher                     1:34.44,3     37.59,4 (13173)    5.53 ¦   26.17   838.¦  29.10   833.¦  39.15   952.¦
GP/M55      41. Dutoit Rene                         49 Fey                         1:11.52,5     13.30,1  (2168)    4.27 ¦   20.22    35.¦  23.01    55.¦  28.28    45.¦
GP/M20      33. Dutoit Thierry                      78 Schaefer Sports 1             57.56,9      9.57,1  (1689)    3.36 ¦   16.45    36.¦  18.16    32.¦  22.55    35.¦
GP/M20     217. Dütschler Mario                     83 Salez                       1:08.57,9     20.58,1  (6148)    4.17 ¦   19.48   208.¦  21.36   207.¦  27.33   263.¦
GP/W20     444. Dütschler Regula                    81 Bern                        1:33.27,8     38.54,8 (15146)    5.48 ¦   25.16   272.¦  29.28   444.¦  38.43   577.¦
GP/M30     516. Duvanel Yves                        75 Bern                        1:09.43,0     21.10,4  (4141)    4.19 ¦   21.17   838.¦  22.16   557.¦  26.09   314.¦
GP/M55     DSQ  Duvoisin Jean Pierre                49 Neuchâtel 3                     -----        disq (20101)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     474. Dvorak Claire-Anne                  84 Vallorbe                    1:34.32,7     39.59,7 (18129)    5.52 ¦   28.39   575.¦  29.09   417.¦  36.44   471.¦
GP/W50     291. Dvorak Madeline                     54 Vallorbe                    1:48.12,9     40.57,2 (21121)    6.43 ¦   30.16   286.¦  34.19   291.¦  43.37   295.¦
GP/M20    1049. Dvorak Matthieu                     82 Vallorbe                    1:28.16,4     40.16,6 (12126)    5.29 ¦   24.45   955.¦  27.46  1034.¦  35.44  1090.¦
GP/W40     547. Dvorak Sabine                       64 Rudolfstetten               1:35.28,3     31.33,7 (18130)    5.55 ¦   28.26   612.¦  30.17   555.¦  36.44   483.¦
GP/W45     440. Dysli Kathrin                       59 Burgdorf                    1:40.41,1     38.24,5 (14155)    6.15 ¦   26.59   291.¦  32.22   462.¦  41.19   482.¦
GP/M50     538. Dysli Marcel                        52 Zollbrück                   1:23.35,3     26.50,4 (10150)    5.11 ¦   24.16   591.¦  26.33   552.¦  32.45   508.¦
BG/GW       27. Dysli Michelle                      92 Turnverein Oberburg            6.53,8      0.56,5 (34194)    4.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GM        6. Dysli Simon                         91 Turnverein Oberburg            5.24,0      0.19,2 (34195)    3.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30    1123. Dysli Sybille                       74 Heimiswil                   1:49.13,6     49.39,4 (22085)    6.47 ¦   31.05  1098.¦  35.03  1132.¦  43.04  1126.¦

Total 538



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.