25. Grand Prix von Bern - nach Name "B"

zu den MSM Ranglisten.
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦  Start - km 5 ¦ km 5 - km 10 ¦ km 10 - Ziel ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
AG/AW18    140. Babiichuk Olga                      88 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        28.01,7      8.46,1 (47305)    5.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1690. Bäbler Bruno                        72 Jegenstorf                  1:21.23,0     32.50,4  (9029)    5.03 ¦   23.58  1882.¦  25.50  1725.¦  31.34  1579.¦
GP/M30    2129. Bäbler Marcel                       68 Netstal                     1:25.44,4     37.11,8 (16015)    5.19 ¦   25.28  2332.¦  27.20  2202.¦  32.55  1921.¦
GP/M55     421. Babst Hans                          49 Lobsigen                    1:31.11,4     32.49,0 (10026)    5.39 ¦   24.50   335.¦  28.56   434.¦  37.24   475.¦
GP/M45     981. Baccanelli Stefano                  59 Carona                      1:25.30,8     28.23,7 (13038)    5.18 ¦   25.41  1151.¦  26.34   920.¦  33.14   899.¦
AG/AW16    DNF  Bacchetto Anja                      90 Laupen BE                       -----   gestartet (41018)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1478. Bach Joachim                        66 D-Mainz                     1:29.03,7     37.33,8  (6036)    5.32 ¦   26.00  1553.¦  28.00  1455.¦  35.03  1449.¦
GP/M40    1617. Bach Roger                          63 Rothenburg                  1:31.58,2     40.28,3 (15019)    5.42 ¦   26.35  1624.¦  28.45  1580.¦  36.36  1614.¦
GP/M30    1513. Bacher Patrick                      71 Fraubrunnen                 1:19.39,1     31.06,5  (5036)    4.56 ¦   23.38  1763.¦  25.27  1587.¦  30.33  1303.¦
AG/WW      ---  Bacher Therese                      60 Thun                          47.03,9     18.05,5 (50030)   10.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    223. Bächler André                       70 Zollikofen                    22.39,6      9.15,1 (42014)    4.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     493. Bächler Bruno                       59 Zermatt                     1:16.41,3     19.34,2  (3030)    4.45 ¦   21.32   404.¦  24.04   468.¦  31.04   611.¦
GP/M45     145. Bächler Harry                       57 Schmitten FR                1:08.47,2     11.40,1  (3907)    4.16 ¦   19.55   161.¦  21.51   165.¦  27.00   149.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Bächler Joel+Bächler André          00 Zollikofen                    14.38,1      6.32,2 (30014)    9.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    245. Bächler Nicole                      84 Huerä schnäu                  26.23,3     10.17,7 (42460)    5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    115. Bächler Patrick                     86 Huerä schnäu                  20.23,3      6.58,8 (42461)    4.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    413. Bächler Tanja                       89 BFF BERN - Berufs-, Fach-     33.21,8     15.14,3 (48457)    7.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20     18. Bachmann Alexandra                  76 TV Länggasse 13               18.48,1      2.42,5 (41019)    4.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WM      ---  Bachmann Alfred                     40 Schliern b. Köniz             40.59,5     10.37,1 (50031)    8.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    273. Bachmann Andrea                     74 Ebmatingen                    26.40,5     10.34,9 (48021)    5.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     511. Bachmann Andrea                     79 Zürich                      1:35.56,4     41.23,4 (21022)    5.57 ¦   27.44   498.¦  30.13   506.¦  37.59   537.¦
GP/W30     124. Bachmann Annett                     71 Basel                       1:16.52,1     17.17,9 (19023)    4.46 ¦   24.01   267.¦  24.12   118.¦  28.38    71.¦
GP/M30    1650. Bachmann Beat                       69 Ebmatingen                  1:20.54,2     32.21,6  (6037)    5.01 ¦   22.51  1454.¦  25.58  1779.¦  32.04  1700.¦
GP/M30    1897. Bachmann Beat                       72 Olten                       1:23.16,7     34.44,1 (15020)    5.10 ¦   23.45  1800.¦  26.39  1997.¦  32.51  1908.¦
GP/M30    2680. Bachmann Benno                      70 Zürich                      1:34.03,2     45.30,6 (20018)    5.50 ¦   28.24  2845.¦  29.55  2699.¦  35.43  2461.¦
GP/M45     961. Bachmann Bruno                      59 Schöfflisdorf               1:25.06,6     27.59,5 (14030)    5.17 ¦   25.32  1134.¦  26.29   905.¦  33.04   874.¦
GP/M20    1057. Bachmann Cedric                     78 Murten                      1:28.23,8     40.24,0 (14031)    5.29 ¦   22.13   584.¦  26.28   884.¦  39.41  1200.¦
GP/M20     701. Bachmann Daniel                     81 Bern                        1:19.39,3     31.39,5 (12023)    4.56 ¦   23.45   828.¦  24.30   591.¦  31.23   702.¦
AG/AM13    173. Bachmann Dario                      93 Schwarzenburg                 28.56,7      9.47,7 (46017)    6.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     DNF  Bachmann Ewald                      50 Murten                          -----   gestartet  (5037)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30    1046. Bachmann Gabi                       73 A-Innsbruck                 1:43.26,4     43.52,2 (19024)    6.25 ¦   32.09  1132.¦  32.08  1002.¦  39.08   959.¦
GP/W30     542. Bachmann Heidi                      68 Thun                        1:29.17,6     29.43,4 (13039)    5.32 ¦   26.22   573.¦  28.06   524.¦  34.48   558.¦
BG/TM      322. Bachmann Jan                        98 Schwarzenburg                  9.57,4      3.47,0 (31511)    6.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      188. Bachmann Jessica                    98 Ittigen                        9.22,4      2.52,6 (31012)    5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     293. Bachmann Juerg                      71 Ursenbach                   1:06.12,7     17.40,1  (1026)    4.06 ¦   18.34   220.¦  20.51   297.¦  26.47   411.¦
BG/TM      309. Bachmann Lars                       97 Riehen                         9.40,8      3.30,4 (31512)    6.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20      59. Bachmann Max                        83 Mollis                      1:00.31,3     12.31,5  (1027)    3.45 ¦   18.07    90.¦  19.17    66.¦  23.06    39.¦
BG/PM      184. Bachmann Michael                    96 Heitenried                     7.41,8      2.00,5 (32507)    4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      250. Bachmann Michèle                    99 Spiegel b. Bern                9.59,2      3.29,4 (31013)    6.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    622. Bachmann Monika                     70 Gemeinde Eggiwil              30.47,0     14.41,4 (47666)    6.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     372. Bachmann Peter                      55 Bern                        1:19.13,9     22.29,0 (13040)    4.55 ¦   23.15   447.¦  24.54   344.¦  31.03   343.¦
GP/M50    1018. Bachmann Peter                      52 Olten                       1:44.29,2     47.44,3 (21023)    6.29 ¦   30.15  1036.¦  33.14  1015.¦  40.59   992.¦
GP/W30      76. Bachmann Petra                      75 Wallisellen                 1:13.58,4     14.24,2  (7031)    4.35 ¦   20.53    59.¦  23.44    88.¦  29.20    95.¦
AG/AM20    525. Bachmann Roger                      73 Oftringen                     27.58,4     14.33,9 (46018)    5.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     175. Bachmann Rolf                       64 Heitenried                  1:07.31,9     16.02,0  (1028)    4.11 ¦   19.11   138.¦  21.15   167.¦  27.05   236.¦
BG/TW       52. Bachmann Ronja                      97 Ittigen                        8.08,1      1.38,3 (31014)    5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Bachmann Sandra                     69 Nordic-Walking-Virus          43.32,6     14.34,2 (50870)    9.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16     26. Bachmann Sara                       89 Gymnasium Oberaargau          21.51,9      3.44,4 (47470)    4.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Bachmann Sven+Bachmann Richard      00 Riehen                        12.55,7      4.49,8 (30015)    8.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    253. Bachmann Thomas                     69 Ittigen                       23.11,8      9.47,3 (42015)    4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    179. Bachmann Thomas                     59 Schwarzenburg                 23.53,3      7.49,2 (45017)    5.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2330. Bachofner Andreas                   72 Cordast                     1:28.05,5     39.32,9 (21024)    5.28 ¦   26.56  2661.¦  28.26  2475.¦  32.41  1868.¦
GP/M55     DNF  Bachofner Peter                     48 Hinterkappelen                  -----   gestartet (11035)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60     294. Backert Werner                      43 D-Saarbrücken               1:38.41,4     39.07,6 (15022)    6.07 ¦   27.34   280.¦  31.36   313.¦  39.30   292.¦
GP/W45     410. Backhaus Barbara                    59 Wabern                      1:39.02,0     36.45,4 (19025)    6.09 ¦   29.09   450.¦  31.47   434.¦  38.05   365.¦
AG/AW20    670. Backhaus Frauke                     86 Wabern                        31.18,6     15.13,0 (48022)    6.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      147. Badde Kerim                         97 Rohrbach                       8.20,9      2.10,5 (31810)    5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      323. Badde Nadim                         95 Rohrbach                       9.02,6      3.21,3 (32753)    5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     583. Bade Sirka                          72 D-Bad Nenndorf              1:30.00,5     30.26,3 (18023)    5.35 ¦   27.27   759.¦  28.42   613.¦  33.50   438.¦
GP/M65      57. Bader Alfons                        38 Wohlen AG                   1:30.24,4     24.41,4  (2041)    5.37 ¦   24.59    43.¦  28.38    57.¦  36.47    71.¦
GP/M30     DNF  Bader Bernhard                      74 Münchringen                   49.34,1       Km 10  (9030)    ---- ¦   23.09  1584.¦  26.24  1928.¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    251. Bader Elke                          64 D-Salem                       28.59,7     11.47,2 (48023)    6.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     352. Bader Felix                         55 Muttenz                     1:18.49,8     22.04,9  (7032)    4.53 ¦   21.39   235.¦  24.47   329.¦  32.22   461.¦
GP/M40    1561. Bader Fritz                         65 Bern                        1:30.42,9     39.13,0 (13041)    5.38 ¦   26.16  1581.¦  28.47  1584.¦  35.39  1530.¦
GP/M45     564. Bader Jacques                       61 Binningen                   1:18.00,5     20.53,4 (15023)    4.50 ¦   23.07   722.¦  24.59   625.¦  29.53   447.¦
GP/M20     345. Bader Manuel                        83 Lohn-Ammannsegg             1:12.32,6     24.32,8  (6038)    4.30 ¦   21.29   442.¦  23.06   369.¦  27.56   297.¦
BG/KW      213. Bader Mareike                       93 D-Salem                        8.46,4      3.10,4 (33015)    5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1136. Bader Markus                        62 Balsthal                    1:23.00,2     31.30,3 (10027)    5.09 ¦   25.12  1421.¦  25.53  1073.¦  31.54   975.¦
GP/M45     950. Bader Markus                        60 Reigoldswil                 1:24.43,1     27.36,0  (6039)    5.15 ¦   23.05   717.¦  26.00   810.¦  35.37  1149.¦
BG/TM      122. Bader Nils                          98 Guggisberg                     8.08,2      1.57,8 (31513)    5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     641. Bader Raymond                       54 Binningen                   1:26.03,4     29.18,5 (17022)    5.20 ¦   25.19   740.¦  27.08   640.¦  33.35   578.¦
AG/AM40     10. Bader Robert                        60 Muri b. Bern                  18.03,5      1.59,4 (41020)    3.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     405. Bader Roger                         65 Utzenstorf                  1:12.42,0     21.12,1  (8028)    4.31 ¦   20.41   375.¦  23.18   477.¦  28.41   423.¦
GP/M20     793. Bader Sandro                        79 Wallisellen                 1:21.34,0     33.34,2 (19026)    5.04 ¦   24.56   982.¦  26.23   872.¦  30.14   567.¦
GP/M30     714. Bader Thomas                        76 Bern                        1:12.16,4     23.43,8  (4032)    4.29 ¦   20.54   726.¦  22.30   625.¦  28.51   847.¦
GP/M50     593. Bader Werner                        55 Boniswil                    1:25.19,5     28.34,6 (10028)    5.18 ¦   24.25   617.¦  26.56   610.¦  33.56   618.¦
GP/M50     359. Badertscher Alfred                  55 Zollbrück                   1:19.00,0     22.15,1  (6040)    4.54 ¦   23.28   478.¦  24.50   340.¦  30.40   304.¦
GP/M65     130. Badertscher Alfred                  38 Bern                        1:49.02,9     43.19,9 (18024)    6.46 ¦   30.08   126.¦  33.50   127.¦  45.03   137.¦
GP/W30     694. Badertscher Evelyne                 76 Zofingen                    1:32.25,8     32.51,6 (18025)    5.44 ¦   27.27   759.¦  29.32   733.¦  35.25   618.¦
GP/W45     406. Badertscher Jacqueline              57 Gwatt (Thun)                1:38.56,3     36.39,7 (19027)    6.08 ¦   28.10   376.¦  30.43   377.¦  40.02   443.¦
GP/M20    1222. Badertscher Pascal                  80 Bolligen                    1:41.32,0     53.32,2 (17023)    6.18 ¦   25.18  1021.¦  29.28  1150.¦  46.44  1256.¦
GP/M30    2527. Badertscher Roger                   67 Lyssach                     1:30.58,9     42.26,3 (17024)    5.39 ¦   27.26  2732.¦  28.44  2526.¦  34.48  2322.¦
GP/M30    1784. Badrutt Gian Marco                  74 Bachenbülach                1:22.17,2     33.44,6  (6041)    5.06 ¦   24.12  1958.¦  26.16  1883.¦  31.48  1639.¦
AG/AW20    307. Badrutt Sabine                      73 Celerina                      26.57,1     10.51,5 (45018)    5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16     21. Baechler Denise                     89 Lenk im Simmental             21.35,2      3.27,7 (42016)    4.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     390. Baechler Kuno                       68 Alterswil FR                1:07.56,5     19.23,9  (2042)    4.13 ¦   19.44   422.¦  21.24   384.¦  26.48   416.¦
GP/M50     823. Baechler Paul                       53 Fribourg                    1:31.37,7     34.52,8 (19028)    5.41 ¦   26.33   862.¦  29.16   844.¦  35.47   776.¦
GP/M20     513. Baechler Philipp                    83 Kerzers                     1:15.50,8     27.51,0  (4033)    4.42 ¦   21.41   484.¦  23.48   478.¦  30.21   578.¦
GP/W45     416. Baechler Rosmarie                   61 Fribourg                    1:39.09,7     36.53,1 (19029)    6.09 ¦   28.35   419.¦  30.58   390.¦  39.35   429.¦
GP/W60      52. Baechtold Elsbeth                   44 Volketswil                  1:49.24,8     39.54,6 (22010)    6.47 ¦   30.51    55.¦  35.07    54.¦  43.25    50.¦
GP/W30     175. Baechtold Nadine                    76 Starrkirch-Wil              1:19.06,8     19.32,6  (7033)    4.54 ¦   22.58   168.¦  25.25   202.¦  30.43   163.¦
GP/M30     749. Baechtold Theo                      74 Frauenkappelen              1:12.39,2     24.06,6  (2043)    4.30 ¦   20.42   669.¦  22.35   640.¦  29.21   971.¦
GP/M55     271. Baehler Hansruedi                   50 Rheinfelden                 1:23.58,3     25.35,9  (7034)    5.13 ¦   23.43   244.¦  26.12   256.¦  34.01   306.¦
AG/AM16    111. Baehler Janik                       90 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     21.45,8      6.02,3 (43450)    4.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20      61. Baehler Lukas                       82 Steffisburg                 1:00.41,8     12.42,0  (1029)    3.46 ¦   17.30    55.¦  18.57    52.¦  24.14    76.¦
AG/AW16    248. Baehler Nicole                      89 Kantonale FMS Bern            28.41,8     10.34,3 (47528)    6.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    468. Baehler Verena                      85 Eggiwil                       28.47,3     12.41,7 (44023)    6.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM       94. Baenninger Philipp                  94 Bolligen                       7.06,1      1.27,9 (33016)    4.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      138. Baenziger Manuela                   93 Bauma                          7.57,1      2.21,1 (33017)    4.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2941. Baenziger Urs                       73 Thun                        1:50.01,8   1:01.29,2  (7035)    6.50 ¦   30.01  2927.¦  34.28  2937.¦  45.31  2950.¦
AG/AM40    107. Baer Daniel                         62 Zofingen                      22.31,6      6.27,5 (42017)    4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GM       70. Baer Dominic                        92 Zofingen                       8.06,6      3.01,8 (34008)    5.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      192. Baer Jana                           94 Zofingen                       8.26,1      2.50,1 (33018)    5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Baer Julian+Baer Margaret           00 Bern                           9.07,9      1.02,0 (30016)    5.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    326. Baer Mirella                        63 Zofingen                      30.09,8     12.57,3 (46019)    6.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     306. Baer Ursula                         67 Trimbach                    1:23.40,5     24.06,3 (11036)    5.11 ¦   23.57   259.¦  26.06   267.¦  33.35   410.¦
GP/M45     291. Baer Willi                          59 Wetzikon ZH                 1:12.30,2     15.23,1  (5038)    4.30 ¦   20.50   292.¦  23.08   323.¦  28.31   278.¦
GP/M40    1780. Baer Willy                          63 Ostermundigen               1:38.42,6     47.12,7 (20020)    6.08 ¦   28.48  1813.¦  32.17  1827.¦  37.37  1682.¦
GP/W50     297. Baerenbold Helene                   55 Roggliswil                  1:49.13,0     41.57,3 (22011)    6.47 ¦   31.14   299.¦  34.26   293.¦  43.31   293.¦
GP/M20     114. Baeriswyl Andreas                   78 Bösingen                    1:04.08,6     16.08,8  (1030)    3.59 ¦   19.13   166.¦  20.10   109.¦  24.45    93.¦
AG/AM16    285. Baeriswyl Christian                 89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     30.42,7     14.59,2 (47579)    6.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW       94. Baeriswyl Danja                     95 Stettlen                       7.42,4      1.47,7 (32008)    4.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     491. Baeriswyl Dominik                   75 Bern                        1:09.19,5     20.46,9  (1031)    4.18 ¦   19.26   364.¦  22.04   518.¦  27.48   600.¦
GP/W20     455. Baeriswyl Eveline                   77 Rechthalten                 1:33.49,7     39.16,7 (14032)    5.49 ¦   25.44   317.¦  29.13   421.¦  38.52   584.¦
AG/AM13    125. Baeriswyl Leo                       95 Bern                          24.56,2      5.47,2 (44024)    5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1006. Baeriswyl Michel                    69 www.pragmas.ch              1:15.21,9     26.49,3  (5776)    4.40 ¦   22.05  1148.¦  23.44   969.¦  29.31  1011.¦
GP/W30     617. Baeriswyl Monika                    75 Flamatt                     1:30.51,2     31.17,0 (13043)    5.38 ¦   27.18   730.¦  28.03   516.¦  35.29   627.¦
GP/W20     166. Baertsch Laure                      83 Onex                        1:22.27,9     27.54,9 (11037)    5.07 ¦   24.18   196.¦  26.14   172.¦  31.55   159.¦
GP/M55     200. Baertsch Philippe                   51 Onex                        1:20.35,6     22.13,2  (8030)    5.00 ¦   22.51   181.¦  25.22   198.¦  32.21   226.¦
GP/W20     441. Baertschi Christine                 82 Kaltacker                   1:33.22,0     38.49,0 (13044)    5.48 ¦   27.34   478.¦  29.03   411.¦  36.43   470.¦
AG/AW20    780. Baertschi Daniela                   86 Rüegsau                       34.10,0     18.04,4 (44025)    7.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     686. Baertschi Doris                     63 Oberburg                    1:41.32,8     37.38,2 (21026)    6.18 ¦   30.25   728.¦  31.53   668.¦  39.14   662.¦
AG/WW      ---  Baertschi Esther                    54 Urtenen-Schönbühl             39.38,2     10.39,8 (50032)    8.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M16      48. Baertschi Jeremie                   89 Aïre                        1:18.58,1     17.42,3  (8031)    4.54 ¦   23.21    56.¦  25.21    53.¦  30.15    45.¦
GP/M45     892. Baertschi Paul                      61 Aïre                        1:23.41,5     26.34,4  (8032)    5.12 ¦   23.20   769.¦  26.36   926.¦  33.45   953.¦
AG/AW18    130. Baertschi Ramona                    88 Adelboden                     27.36,4      8.20,8 (42018)    5.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     846. Baertschi Roland                    65 Neuchâtel                   1:18.58,8     27.28,9  (4034)    4.54 ¦   22.46   862.¦  25.12   903.¦  31.00   826.¦
GP/M45     363. Baertschi Roland                    61 Schönholzerswilen           1:13.57,2     16.50,1  (2044)    4.35 ¦   19.46   142.¦  24.25   520.¦  29.45   424.¦
GP/M16     121. Baertschi Sandro                    90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee         1:39.08,2     37.52,4 (19567)    6.09 ¦   32.00   131.¦  31.44   123.¦  35.23   106.¦
GP/M20     132. Baertschi Stefan                    78 Bern                        1:05.10,5     17.10,7  (1032)    4.02 ¦   19.50   212.¦  20.18   116.¦  25.02   108.¦
GP/M20     774. Baertschi Thomas                    82 Uettligen                   1:21.09,8     33.10,0  (8033)    5.02 ¦   22.45   679.¦  25.22   723.¦  33.01   889.¦
GP/W40     124. Baertschi Ursula                    64 Burgdorf                    1:20.19,9     16.25,3 (10029)    4.59 ¦   24.00   174.¦  25.02    96.¦  31.16   116.¦
GP/W16      20. Baetschmann Eva                     89 Degersheim                  1:28.07,5     10.30,6 (17027)    5.28 ¦   25.29    18.¦  27.53    19.¦  34.44    25.¦
GP/W20     217. Baetschmann Sara                    84 Bern                        1:24.33,6     30.00,6 (13045)    5.15 ¦   24.27   212.¦  26.52   222.¦  33.13   236.¦
GP/M45     869. Baettig Andre                       60 Cossonay-Ville              1:23.19,2     26.12,1  (5039)    5.10 ¦   23.14   744.¦  27.34  1075.¦  32.30   797.¦
GP/M45    1197. Baettig Hanspeter                   57 Zürich                      1:30.52,7     33.45,6 (15024)    5.38 ¦   26.16  1231.¦  29.00  1225.¦  35.35  1144.¦
GP/M30    2592. Baettig Ivo                         73 Thunstetten                 1:32.10,1     43.37,5 (20021)    5.43 ¦   27.35  2761.¦  29.14  2619.¦  35.19  2410.¦
GP/M60     265. Baettig Peter                       45 Toffen                      1:35.23,7     35.49,9 (12025)    5.55 ¦   27.16   270.¦  29.38   257.¦  38.28   272.¦
GP/M45     154. Baettig Rene                        59 Gelfingen                   1:09.02,4     11.55,3  (2045)    4.17 ¦   19.51   151.¦  21.53   170.¦  27.18   170.¦
GP/M30    1879. Baffert Pascal                      67 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:23.05,6     34.33,0 (10030)    5.09 ¦   23.12  1603.¦  26.23  1921.¦  33.30  2060.¦
GP/W45     220. Baggenstos Antonia                  61 Gersau                      1:29.55,2     27.38,6 (18027)    5.35 ¦   26.42   274.¦  28.21   218.¦  34.51   193.¦
AG/AM14     50. Baggenstos Tobias                   92 Gersau                        20.09,0      3.52,7 (42019)    4.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     512. Baggenstoss Barbara                 71 Rafz                        1:28.43,5     29.09,3 (17028)    5.30 ¦   26.32   607.¦  28.18   546.¦  33.52   441.¦
GP/M55     447. Bagnoud Charles-Edouard             50 Bramois                     1:32.20,7     33.58,3 (11038)    5.44 ¦   26.44   468.¦  28.36   410.¦  36.59   451.¦
AG/AW20    703. Bagnoud Fabienne                    78 Bern                          32.02,2     15.56,6 (46020)    6.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30      46. Bagnoud Gérard                      70 Genève                        58.28,0      9.55,4  (1033)    3.37 ¦   17.06    50.¦  18.20    41.¦  23.00    50.¦
GP/M30    1281. Bahar Rashid                        76 Zürich                      1:17.50,0     29.17,4  (2046)    4.50 ¦   21.40   980.¦  25.56  1769.¦  30.12  1205.¦
GP/W30     122. Bähler Alexandra                    68 Bern                        1:16.45,5     17.11,3  (8034)    4.46 ¦   22.48   151.¦  24.36   141.¦  29.20    94.¦
GP/M40    1845. Bähler Fredy                        63 Lachen SZ                   1:44.54,8     53.24,9 (21027)    6.31 ¦   29.28  1842.¦  33.06  1852.¦  42.20  1839.¦
BG/KW       86. Bähler Julia                        93 Dietu Runners                  7.32,0      1.56,0 (33440)    4.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     437. Bähler Katharina                    64 Sports-Team-Haueter 7       1:32.38,5     28.43,9 (13046)    5.45 ¦   27.30   508.¦  28.41   381.¦  36.26   459.¦
AG/WW      ---  Bähler Luigina                      50 Wattenwil                     46.51,5     17.53,1 (50033)    9.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      207. Bähler Lukas                        98 STBern                         8.46,9      2.36,5 (31862)    5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2096. Bähler Peter                        74 Thun                        1:25.29,5     36.56,9 (21028)    5.18 ¦   24.43  2107.¦  27.14  2180.¦  33.31  2067.¦
GP/W45     333. Bahner Joyce                        59 Bern                        1:34.32,1     32.15,5 (19030)    5.52 ¦   26.50   282.¦  30.09   344.¦  37.32   347.¦
GP/M30    1542. Bai Urs                             70 Hinwil                      1:19.56,8     31.24,2 (15025)    4.58 ¦   24.13  1961.¦  25.23  1562.¦  30.20  1230.¦
GP/M40     108. Baillod Yves                        66 Lavigny                     1:05.19,9     13.50,0  (2047)    4.03 ¦   19.37   198.¦  20.43   110.¦  24.59    64.¦
GP/M30    2220. Baisch Thomas                       67 Bronschhofen                1:26.44,6     38.12,0 (22013)    5.23 ¦   26.04  2491.¦  27.42  2296.¦  32.57  1925.¦
AG/AW13     54. Baiutti Milena                      93 Thörigen                      26.34,4      6.42,0 (46021)    5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      231. Bajrami Blerand                     99 Luterbach                      9.43,3      3.13,5 (31015)    6.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1863. Baker Julian                        72 Büro für Mobilität 2        1:22.58,8     34.26,2 (11739)    5.09 ¦   24.07  1925.¦  27.07  2140.¦  31.43  1620.¦
GP/W14      18. Balaj Valentina                     91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee         1:52.09,1     31.22,8 (19568)    6.58 ¦   32.38    22.¦  35.20    19.¦  44.10    18.¦
BG/PW      330. Balakrishnan Dhebika                95 Bremgarten b. Bern            10.36,7      4.42,0 (32009)    6.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      223. Balasubramaniam Annisha             96 Schule Wittigkofen             8.36,4      2.41,7 (32301)    5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     481. Balbi Peter                         49 Rotkreuz                    1:34.19,4     35.57,0 (14033)    5.51 ¦   27.22   513.¦  30.20   526.¦  36.36   433.¦
GP/W30     734. Baldauf Luzia                       74 Zürich                      1:33.24,0     33.49,8 (15026)    5.48 ¦   26.53   669.¦  29.17   701.¦  37.13   811.¦
GP/M30    1209. Baldauf Rene                        70 Zürich                      1:17.03,7     28.31,1  (5041)    4.47 ¦   21.51  1047.¦  24.17  1169.¦  30.54  1408.¦
BG/TM      231. Baldesberger Naim                   97 Berner Hockey Club 1945        8.57,0      2.46,6 (31841)    5.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Balduini Brigitte                   68 Steffisburg                   40.48,2     11.49,8 (50034)    8.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      329. Baldwin Josh                        97 Arni BE                       10.08,5      3.58,1 (31902)    6.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      332. Baldwin Sammy                       99 Arni BE                       10.14,8      4.04,4 (31903)    6.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     956. Balestra Bruno                      53 Gerra (Gambarogno)          1:38.05,5     41.20,6 (17029)    6.05 ¦   29.32  1017.¦  31.02   963.¦  37.30   883.¦
GP/M30    2861. Balet Jerome                        76 Sion                        1:40.45,8     52.13,2 (12026)    6.15 ¦   25.29  2337.¦  31.04  2807.¦  44.11  2931.¦
AG/AW18    204. Baliu Fiknete                       88 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     29.42,3     10.26,7 (43376)    6.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40      60. Balla Thomas                        64 D-Hohentengen               1:03.32,9     12.03,0  (1034)    3.56 ¦   18.29    81.¦  20.06    66.¦  24.56    59.¦
AG/AW40    369. Ballegeer Lieve                     64 Bern                          31.18,9     14.06,4 (47007)    6.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    373. Balli Alexandra                     72 Gasel                         27.39,6     11.34,0 (45676)    5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     DNF  Balli Bruno                         55 STBern Jogging 9              21.50,0        Km 5  (2048)    ---- ¦   21.50   258.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    468. Balli Christian                     51 balli/balli                   31.19,0     15.14,9 (42581)    6.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    179. Balli Christine                     89 balli/balli                   27.10,6      9.03,1 (42582)    5.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18     48. Balli Jacqueline                    87 Berufsschule für Verwaltu     24.32,8      5.17,2 (46658)    5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     104. Balli Katharina                     69 Schüpfen                    1:15.53,4     16.19,2  (5042)    4.42 ¦   22.06   115.¦  23.56   101.¦  29.50   113.¦
GP/M30    2807. Balli Stefan                        71 Interlaken                  1:38.21,0     49.48,4 (19031)    6.06 ¦   27.40  2771.¦  31.14  2817.¦  39.25  2801.¦
AG/WW      ---  Balli Ursula                        40 Busswil b. Büren              47.54,9     18.56,5 (50035)   10.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1079. Balli Victor                        68 Schüpfen                    1:15.57,7     27.25,1 (11039)    4.43 ¦   22.48  1434.¦  23.49   995.¦  29.19   963.¦
GP/M40     934. Ballinari Ubaldo                    63 Morbio Inferiore            1:20.08,0     28.38,1  (3031)    4.58 ¦   22.32   810.¦  24.58   853.¦  32.36  1085.¦
GP/M40    1641. Ballmann Pierre                     64 Uettligen                   1:32.38,2     41.08,3 (14034)    5.45 ¦   27.15  1697.¦  28.48  1588.¦  36.34  1613.¦
GP/M50     507. Bally Jean-Marc                     54 Morges                      1:22.43,0     25.58,1  (8035)    5.08 ¦   24.02   558.¦  26.12   511.¦  32.28   470.¦
BG/PM      198. Balmer Adrian                       96 Turnverein Arboldswil Kid      7.44,9      2.03,6 (32767)    4.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    175. Balmer Adrian                       61 Bern                          23.51,1      7.47,0 (45019)    5.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M18     142. Balmer Andreas                      87 Zweisimmen                  1:26.19,1     26.55,0  (9032)    5.21 ¦   24.00   131.¦  26.53   135.¦  35.25   152.¦
GP/M60     199. Balmer Aubin                        45 Sion                        1:28.52,2     29.18,4 (16016)    5.31 ¦   25.39   206.¦  28.25   212.¦  34.47   181.¦
AG/AW20    465. Balmer Barbara                      83 Fribourg                      28.43,8     12.38,2 (44026)    6.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1059. Balmer Beat                         58 Zweisimmen                  1:26.55,7     29.48,6  (9033)    5.24 ¦   24.10   930.¦  27.23  1055.¦  35.21  1117.¦
AG/AW20    214. Balmer Bettina                      86 Ecole supérieure de comme     25.59,6      9.54,0 (44622)    5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    453. Balmer Brigitte                     59 Zweisimmen                    34.21,3     17.08,8 (47008)    7.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55      69. Balmer Christian                    47 Port                        1:13.24,2     15.01,8  (5043)    4.33 ¦   21.27    94.¦  23.13    67.¦  28.43    55.¦
GP/M30      16. Balmer Christoph                    69 Aarberg                       54.43,0      6.10,4    (61)    3.24 ¦   15.39    14.¦  17.13    16.¦  21.49    16.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Balmer Delia+Balmer Janine          01 Turnverein Arboldswil         11.36,4      3.30,5 (30017)    7.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60     132. Balmer Ernst                        46 Kerzers                     1:24.04,3     24.30,5 (12027)    5.13 ¦   25.16   189.¦  26.17   120.¦  32.30   103.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Balmer Fabian+Balmer Janine         00 Turnverein Arboldswil          8.40,8      0.34,9 (30018)    5.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     541. Balmer Hans Rudolf                  50 Mühleberg                   1:37.44,1     39.21,7 (11040)    6.04 ¦   26.13   439.¦  33.17   590.¦  38.12   505.¦
GP/M50     609. Balmer Kurt                         53 Derendingen                 1:25.33,2     28.48,3 (11041)    5.18 ¦   24.47   662.¦  26.50   593.¦  33.55   615.¦
BG/KW      207. Balmer Martina                      93 Gemeinde Eggiwil               8.41,0      3.05,0 (33422)    5.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW13     23. Balmer Meret                        93 Gemeinde Eggiwil              23.20,5      3.28,1 (42415)    4.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     159. Balmer Nicole                       82 Spiez                       1:22.13,7     27.40,7 (20022)    5.06 ¦   24.01   165.¦  26.00   156.¦  32.11   175.¦
BG/KW      182. Balmer Nina                         94 Laupen BE                      8.18,5      2.42,5 (33019)    5.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     798. Balmer Philipp                      75 Basel                       1:13.09,3     24.36,7  (6042)    4.32 ¦   21.18   843.¦  23.22   861.¦  28.28   751.¦
BG/PM      187. Balmer Simon                        95 Bern                           7.42,7      2.01,4 (32508)    4.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     898. Balmer Stefanie                     75 Root                        1:38.01,4     38.27,2 (20023)    6.05 ¦   29.12   976.¦  30.51   889.¦  37.57   874.¦
GP/M40    1061. Balmer Thomas                       64 Steffisburg                 1:21.57,1     30.27,2 (10031)    5.05 ¦   23.21  1016.¦  26.21  1165.¦  32.14  1025.¦
GP/M30    2195. Balmer Walter Adrian                73 Adligenswil                 1:26.31,2     37.58,6  (8036)    5.22 ¦   25.24  2315.¦  27.38  2274.¦  33.28  2053.¦
AG/AW20     49. Balmer Zobrist Susanne              70 Steffisburg                   21.44,0      5.38,4 (41021)    4.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Balsiger Christine                  54 Höfen b. Thun                 41.52,9     12.54,5 (50036)    8.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM60     19. Balsiger Fritz                      44 Wilderswil                    24.02,5      5.34,8 (43023)    5.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     137. Balsiger Hans                       47 LV 95 Burgdorf 4            1:17.22,4     19.00,0  (5044)    4.48 ¦   22.14   140.¦  24.55   169.¦  30.13   116.¦
GP/M30    1489. Balsiger Hans Peter                 70 Zimmerwald                  1:19.31,5     30.58,9 (13049)    4.56 ¦   23.33  1737.¦  24.39  1287.¦  31.18  1510.¦
GP/M40     191. Balsiger Juerg                      63 Bern                        1:07.51,1     16.21,2  (1035)    4.12 ¦   18.57   117.¦  21.25   185.¦  27.28   274.¦
GP/M30    2725. Balsiger Markus                     71 Herzogenbuchsee             1:35.05,7     46.33,1 (17030)    5.54 ¦   27.17  2716.¦  30.08  2721.¦  37.39  2700.¦
GP/W20      48. Balsiger Martina                    80 Uetendorf                   1:13.21,9     18.48,9  (6043)    4.33 ¦   21.11    54.¦  22.51    43.¦  29.18    58.¦
GP/M30    1260. Balsiger Reto                       75 Lützelflüh-Goldb            1:17.37,2     29.04,6  (5045)    4.49 ¦   21.34   939.¦  24.39  1286.¦  31.23  1529.¦
GP/M40    1287. Balsiger Roland                     63 Biel/Bienne                 1:25.33,1     34.03,2 (21029)    5.18 ¦   26.33  1619.¦  26.34  1206.¦  32.25  1055.¦
AG/WW      ---  Baltensperger Verena                64 Effretikon                    42.49,6     13.51,2 (50037)    9.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     632. Balz Rene                           66 Jona                        1:15.53,7     24.23,8  (8037)    4.42 ¦   21.36   588.¦  24.03   644.¦  30.13   688.¦
GP/W45     227. Balz Ruth                           58 Burgdorf                    1:30.24,2     28.07,6 (12029)    5.37 ¦   25.29   191.¦  28.53   256.¦  36.01   264.¦
AG/AM40    102. Balzarini Nino                      51 Balzarini                     22.25,2      6.21,1 (42559)    4.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    DNF  Balzarini Rebekka                   90 Balzarini                       -----   gestartet (42560)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     356. Balzer Patrick                      68 Unterägeri                  1:07.24,4     18.51,8  (1036)    4.11 ¦   18.50   259.¦  21.20   373.¦  27.14   494.¦
GP/W20     319. Balzli Irene                        78 Echandens                   1:28.21,6     33.48,6 (17032)    5.29 ¦   26.54   409.¦  27.58   311.¦  33.29   257.¦
GP/M18      90. Balzli Marco                        88 Stettlen                    1:19.25,1     20.01,0 (12030)    4.56 ¦   22.31    86.¦  25.05    90.¦  31.48   107.¦
GP/M30    1169. Balzli Patrick                      75 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:16.45,0     28.12,4  (9034)    4.46 ¦   23.04  1547.¦  24.04  1091.¦  29.36  1036.¦
GP/M30     970. Bameley Gabino                      70 Schliern b. Köniz           1:14.53,7     26.21,1 (12031)    4.39 ¦   21.35   945.¦  23.39   935.¦  29.39  1045.¦
GP/W40     200. Bamert Regula                       63 Wil SG                      1:23.41,9     19.47,3 (17033)    5.12 ¦   25.23   300.¦  26.05   171.¦  32.12   171.¦
GP/M30    2051. Bandelier Claude                    67 Bern                        1:24.49,4     36.16,8 (13050)    5.16 ¦   23.55  1861.¦  26.40  2000.¦  34.14  2219.¦
GP/M55     373. Banderet Hans-Ruedi                 49 Basel                       1:29.04,3     30.41,9 (14035)    5.32 ¦   25.50   415.¦  29.00   435.¦  34.13   317.¦
GP/W40     484. Bandi Annemarie                     66 Zollikofen                  1:33.48,0     29.53,4 (12032)    5.49 ¦   26.42   418.¦  29.58   521.¦  37.07   525.¦
AG/WW      ---  Bandi Cornelia                      63 Büren an der Aare             42.14,8     13.16,4 (50038)    8.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     750. Bandi Daniela                       63 Bowil                       1:46.47,3     42.52,7 (21030)    6.38 ¦   31.34   772.¦  33.44   745.¦  41.28   738.¦
AG/AM20      5. Bandi Philipp                       77 GG Bern                       14.12,9      0.48,4 (40003)    3.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    162. Bandi Vinzent                       92 Brügg BE                      23.39,3      7.23,0 (45338)    5.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    253. Bandi Walter                        47 Münchenbuchsee                25.36,0      9.31,9 (43024)    5.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M16     104. Bandi Xaver                         89 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld      1:32.09,8     30.54,0 (14721)    5.43 ¦   28.53   117.¦  29.50   111.¦  33.25    84.¦
GP/M30     786. Bandura Christian                   73 D-Karlsruhe                 1:13.02,8     24.30,2  (6044)    4.32 ¦   21.22   865.¦  23.08   792.¦  28.31   770.¦
GP/W30     303. Bang Anna                           67 Belp                        1:23.32,7     23.58,5 (11042)    5.11 ¦   23.34   227.¦  26.30   312.¦  33.27   389.¦
AG/AW14    161. Bangerter Alina Laura               91 Gymnasium Köniz-Lerbermat     28.38,0     11.28,6 (48529)    6.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     507. Bangerter Andreas                   81 Interlaken                  1:15.44,9     27.45,1  (7036)    4.42 ¦   21.45   504.¦  24.01   515.¦  29.58   530.¦
AG/AM18    138. Bangerter Andreas                   88 Thun                          23.37,3      8.25,2 (43025)    5.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45      90. Bangerter Barbara                   57 Thun                        1:22.23,3     20.06,7  (5046)    5.07 ¦   23.35    71.¦  26.16    97.¦  32.31    98.¦
AG/AM40    192. Bangerter Beat                      57 Gasel                         24.13,0      8.08,9 (44027)    5.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16     81. Bangerter Christian                 90 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        21.04,8      5.21,3 (41529)    4.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     657. Bangerter Cornelia                  78 Ostermundigen               1:42.39,3     48.06,3 (21031)    6.22 ¦   29.39   652.¦  32.52   667.¦  40.07   635.¦
GP/M55     593. Bangerter Hans                      49 Wengi b. Büren              1:45.15,2     46.52,8 (19032)    6.32 ¦   29.46   598.¦  33.03   587.¦  42.24   597.¦
BG/TW      273. Bangerter Jana                      98 Gümligen                      10.07,0      3.37,2 (31016)    6.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Bangerter Luca+Bangerter Heidi      00 Gümligen                      12.16,0      4.10,1 (30019)    7.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      198. Bangerter Maja                      96 STBern                         8.28,6      2.33,9 (32322)    5.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2524. Bangerter Marc                      69 Gümligen                    1:30.54,1     42.21,5 (15028)    5.38 ¦   25.38  2384.¦  28.41  2516.¦  36.33  2582.¦
AG/AM18     84. Bangerter Michael                   87 Gohl                          21.34,3      6.22,2 (42020)    4.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Bangerter Monique                   54 Bremgarten b. Bern            37.27,5      8.29,1 (50039)    7.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1192. Bangerter Patrick                   74 Burgdorf                    1:16.54,8     28.22,2  (5047)    4.46 ¦   21.56  1079.¦  24.52  1367.¦  30.05  1168.¦
AG/WM      ---  Bangerter Peter                     62 Bremgarten b. Bern            39.12,2      8.49,8 (50040)    8.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2641. Bangerter Philippe                  75 Vuarrens                    1:33.09,1     44.36,5 (14036)    5.47 ¦   28.04  2815.¦  29.49  2690.¦  35.14  2397.¦
AG/AM13     74. Bangerter Stefan                    96 Gasel                         23.17,0      4.08,0 (44028)    4.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     438. Bangerter-Tanner Astrid             65 Meiringen                   1:32.41,0     28.46,4 (20024)    5.45 ¦   27.20   491.¦  29.28   461.¦  35.52   415.¦
AG/WW      ---  Bangerter Trudi                     60 Tscheppach                    47.44,7     18.46,3 (50041)   10.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    220. Bäni Petra                          74 Basel                         26.03,0      9.57,4 (44029)    5.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W18      47. Bänninger Sarah                     88 Leuzigen                    1:52.48,4     38.56,6 (16017)    7.00 ¦   32.49    46.¦  35.58    47.¦  44.00    47.¦
GP/W20     183. Bantli Selina                       84 Jenins                      1:23.13,3     28.40,3  (9035)    5.10 ¦   23.46   143.¦  26.37   207.¦  32.49   214.¦
GP/M20     295. Bantli Simon                        85 Bern                        1:11.14,8     23.15,0  (9904)    4.25 ¦   20.29   299.¦  22.35   301.¦  28.09   316.¦
GP/M60      11. Banzer Paul                         45 Ittigen                     1:09.21,1      9.47,3  (2049)    4.18 ¦   20.06    11.¦  21.38     9.¦  27.36    11.¦
GP/M45     420. Bänziger Albert                     61 Bauma                       1:15.14,8     18.07,7  (5048)    4.40 ¦   22.02   500.¦  23.40   405.¦  29.32   393.¦
AG/AW20    767. Bänziger Doris                      67 Wattenwil                     33.13,8     17.08,2 (48025)    7.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW13    123. Bänziger Irina                      95 Wattenwil                     34.06,7     14.14,3 (48026)    7.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM      170. Baour Michel                        94 Spiegel b. Bern                7.53,5      2.15,3 (33020)    4.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20      55. Baptiste Cyrille                    78 Lussery-Villars             1:00.21,2     12.21,4  (1037)    3.45 ¦   16.42    34.¦  18.33    42.¦  25.05   113.¦
AG/WW      ---  Baptiste Helene                     50 Lussery-Villars               33.17,2      4.18,8 (50043)    7.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30    1061. Baratti Irene                       72 Burgdorf                    1:44.26,8     44.52,6 (21032)    6.29 ¦   30.59  1091.¦  32.15  1010.¦  41.11  1061.¦
BG/TW      318. Baratti Jasmin                      99 Burgdorf                      10.53,2      4.23,4 (31017)    6.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20     78. Barbantani Patrizio                 80 Podistica Robbiese            19.22,1      5.57,6 (42678)    4.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40     50. Barben Marcel                       60 Reutigen                      20.50,6      4.46,5 (41022)    4.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW        5. Barben Marcella                     93 Reutigen                       6.10,4      0.34,4 (33021)    3.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW       14. Barben Nathalie                     95 Reutigen                       6.40,3      0.45,6 (32010)    4.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     709. Barben-van Den Oever Rosalin        65 Reutigen                    1:43.02,1     39.07,5  (6045)    6.24 ¦   23.02   105.¦  43.09   805.¦  36.50   497.¦
GP/W14      12. Barbetta Elena                      93 Sek Herzogenbuchsee         1:37.57,3     17.11,0 (19569)    6.05 ¦   30.31    14.¦  31.45    14.¦  35.39    11.¦
BG/GW        3. Barbey Caroline                     92 TV Rüegsauschachen             6.02,7      0.05,4 (34166)    3.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW       57. Barbey Livia                        94 TV Rüegsauschachen             7.11,4      1.35,4 (33426)    4.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    110. Barbezat Claudia                    88 Berufsschule des Detailha     26.58,7      7.43,1 (43413)    5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1105. Barbone Simone                      77 Bellinzona                  1:30.46,3     42.46,5 (15029)    5.38 ¦   26.25  1124.¦  28.26  1091.¦  35.54  1098.¦
GP/M40     580. Bardet Didier                       62 Bern                        1:15.12,2     23.42,3  (5049)    4.40 ¦   20.46   387.¦  23.43   577.¦  30.42   773.¦
GP/W30     479. Bardy Carole                        74 Lausanne                    1:27.52,0     28.17,8 (11043)    5.27 ¦   25.58   516.¦  27.38   456.¦  34.15   494.¦
GP/M45      66. Bardy Daniel                        59 Epalinges                   1:05.04,1      7.57,0  (8038)    4.02 ¦   19.03    88.¦  20.43    81.¦  25.17    50.¦
GP/M60     293. Bardy Marcel                        43 Prilly                      1:38.38,3     39.04,5 (13051)    6.07 ¦   26.54   255.¦  31.48   319.¦  39.54   303.¦
GP/M30    1465. Bärenfaller Martin                  72 Neuenegg                    1:19.20,1     30.47,5 (14037)    4.55 ¦   22.01  1115.¦  24.59  1417.¦  32.19  1765.¦
BG/PW      130. Barfuss Amélie                      96 La Chaux-de-Fonds              8.03,5      2.08,8 (32011)    5.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    259. Bärfuss Christine                   57 Laupen BE                     29.07,5     11.55,0 (46022)    6.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1084. Barfuss Denis                       60 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:27.42,6     30.35,5 (12033)    5.27 ¦   25.56  1190.¦  28.00  1117.¦  33.45   956.¦
GP/W30    1159. Barfuss Valerie                     74 Bern                        1:53.23,7     53.49,5 (21033)    7.02 ¦   32.50  1153.¦  35.50  1147.¦  44.43  1155.¦
AG/AW13     69. Bargetze Bianca                     93 Realschule Triesen            27.34,4      7.42,0 (45379)    5.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     352. Bargetzi Daniel                     66 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:11.29,4     19.59,5  (6046)    4.26 ¦   21.22   512.¦  22.14   297.¦  27.52   319.¦
GP/M45      69. Bargetzi Thomas                     60 Oberägeri                   1:05.12,2      8.05,1  (1038)    4.03 ¦   18.59    83.¦  20.38    72.¦  25.34    69.¦
GP/W45     284. Barko Brigitte                      59 Gossau ZH                   1:32.36,8     30.20,2 (17035)    5.45 ¦   27.18   317.¦  29.08   274.¦  36.09   272.¦
GP/M30    1051. Barman Frédéric                     72 Brunnen                     1:15.45,1     27.12,5  (6047)    4.42 ¦   22.42  1396.¦  24.25  1206.¦  28.37   792.¦
GP/M30    1135. Barman Philippe                     69 Köniz                       1:16.25,6     27.53,0  (4035)    4.44 ¦   21.40   977.¦  23.48   990.¦  30.56  1414.¦
GP/M20    1101. Barmettler Heinz                    77 Buochs                      1:30.42,8     42.43,0  (9036)    5.38 ¦   25.18  1023.¦  29.23  1147.¦  36.00  1101.¦
GP/M30     751. Barnert Roman                       67 Bellmund                    1:12.40,0     24.07,4  (3032)    4.30 ¦   20.19   555.¦  23.02   766.¦  29.18   954.¦
AG/WW      ---  Baronchelli Rita                    48 Lumino                        41.50,8     12.52,4 (50044)    8.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20     43. Baronchelli Sandra                  73 Benglen                       21.16,8      5.11,2 (42021)    4.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     258. Baroni Franco                       57 Bosco Luganese              1:11.38,2     14.31,1  (3033)    4.27 ¦   21.41   435.¦  22.15   215.¦  27.41   197.¦
GP/M40     799. Barras Thierry                      66 Crans-Montana               1:18.20,3     26.50,4  (1039)    4.52 ¦   21.28   546.¦  26.11  1134.¦  30.41   767.¦
GP/M55     512. Barraud Jean-Claude                 51 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:35.36,6     37.14,2 (16019)    5.56 ¦   27.03   494.¦  29.40   477.¦  38.52   524.¦
GP/M40     968. Barrett Martin                      65 Zürich                      1:20.28,8     28.58,9  (3034)    5.00 ¦   24.06  1209.¦  25.32   986.¦  30.49   795.¦
GP/W45     190. Barriopedro Marianne                58 Nunningen                   1:28.04,3     25.47,7 (10032)    5.28 ¦   24.43   132.¦  28.07   208.¦  35.13   214.¦
GP/M30    1587. Bart Juerg                          74 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:20.20,7     31.48,1 (10033)    4.59 ¦   24.19  1991.¦  25.26  1582.¦  30.34  1307.¦
AG/AM40    464. Bart Urs                            51 Kirchberg BE                  30.59,6     14.55,5 (46565)    6.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     417. Barth Arm Veronika                  61 Burgdorf                    1:39.13,9     36.57,3 (20027)    6.09 ¦   28.15   383.¦  31.17   407.¦  39.40   432.¦
GP/M30    1394. Barth Gerald                        68 Burgdorf                    1:18.41,7     30.09,1 (13052)    4.53 ¦   23.17  1630.¦  24.56  1384.¦  30.28  1269.¦
GP/M20     732. Barth Simon                         79 Romont FR                   1:20.23,4     32.23,6 (17037)    4.59 ¦   23.19   750.¦  25.17   709.¦  31.46   758.¦
GP/W50      10. Barth Sonia                         53 Muri b. Bern                1:14.45,7      7.30,0  (4036)    4.38 ¦   21.43    11.¦  23.39     9.¦  29.22    10.¦
GP/M50     321. Barth Thomas                        53 Dübendorf                   1:18.10,4     21.25,5  (5050)    4.51 ¦   22.24   325.¦  24.46   328.¦  31.00   334.¦
GP/M40    1408. Bartl Joschi                        62 Heimberg                    1:27.45,2     36.15,3 (11044)    5.27 ¦   24.35  1311.¦  28.44  1576.¦  34.25  1376.¦
AG/AW18    136. Bartlome Marie-Louise               87 Wirtschaftsmittelschule B     27.53,8      8.38,2 (47658)    5.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    207. Bartlome Niklaus                    90 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        25.08,8      9.25,3 (47306)    5.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W55     109. Bartrip Fawzia                      51 Lausanne                    1:39.24,0     32.21,8 (20028)    6.10 ¦   30.19   136.¦  31.15   110.¦  37.49    91.¦
GP/M50     971. Bartrip Stephen                     53 Lausanne                    1:39.24,0     42.39,1 (16020)    6.10 ¦   30.19  1040.¦  31.15   971.¦  37.49   901.¦
GP/M16      60. Bärtschi Alain Joël                 90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee         1:20.55,9     19.40,1  (9745)    5.01 ¦   25.23    78.¦  25.26    55.¦  30.05    39.¦
GP/W30     580. Bärtschi Caroline                   72 Zürich                      1:29.54,9     30.20,7 (15030)    5.35 ¦   26.44   644.¦  28.58   659.¦  34.12   485.¦
AG/AW18    276. Bärtschi Christa                    88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     32.15,7     13.00,1 (47580)    6.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20     56. Bärtschi Christian                  76 Walterswil BE                 18.00,6      4.36,1 (41023)    3.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     360. Bärtschi Daniel                     58 Grosshöchstetten            1:13.54,5     16.47,4  (6048)    4.35 ¦   21.21   371.¦  23.15   348.¦  29.18   366.¦
GP/M45     962. Bärtschi Daniel                     59 Lohn-Ammannsegg             1:25.07,9     28.00,8 (18028)    5.17 ¦   24.10   928.¦  27.26  1062.¦  33.31   929.¦
GP/M40     990. Bärtschi Jürg                       66 Walkringen                  1:20.47,2     29.17,3 (15031)    5.01 ¦   23.55  1166.¦  25.29   974.¦  31.22   893.¦
BG/TM        4. Bärtschi Marc                       97 Münchenbuchsee                 6.44,5      0.34,1 (31514)    4.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13    127. Bärtschi Pascal                     94 Thörigen                      25.03,2      5.54,2 (48027)    5.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      299. Bärtschi Pascal                     95 Münchenbuchsee                 8.33,4      2.52,1 (32509)    5.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60     300. Bärtschi Peter                      42 Thun                        1:39.11,0     39.37,2 (17026)    6.09 ¦   27.32   279.¦  31.13   301.¦  40.24   311.¦
GP/M30    2255. Bärtschi Philipp                    73 Zürich                      1:27.09,9     38.37,3 (14038)    5.24 ¦   25.55  2461.¦  27.55  2358.¦  33.18  2014.¦
AG/AM20    482. Bärtschi Roman                      80 Uettligen                     27.00,2     13.35,7 (46023)    5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     427. Bärtschi Samuel                     63 Kirchberg BE                1:12.57,4     21.27,5  (1040)    4.32 ¦   19.49   226.¦  23.15   467.¦  29.51   629.¦
AG/WW      ---  Bärtschi Sandra                     72 Dotzigen                      42.09,1     13.10,7 (50045)    8.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    700. Bärtschi Sandra                     82 Grosshöchstetten              31.56,6     15.51,0 (44031)    6.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60      78. Bärtschi Walter                     46 SV Post Burgdorf 3          1:20.19,9     20.46,1  (5051)    4.59 ¦   22.04    42.¦  25.59   107.¦  32.16    91.¦
AG/WW      ---  Bärtschiger Eva                     52 Nordic-Walking-Virus          42.44,6     13.46,2 (50871)    9.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2420. Barvels Torsten                     67 D-Freiburg                  1:29.11,5     40.38,9 (21034)    5.32 ¦   27.03  2673.¦  28.00  2375.¦  34.07  2203.¦
GP/W20     568. Baschnagel Franziska                78 Wettingen                   1:37.53,1     43.20,1 (22015)    6.04 ¦   29.30   641.¦  31.21   586.¦  37.01   485.¦
GP/W45      18. Baschung Regina                     58 Hinterkappelen              1:14.23,0     12.06,4  (5052)    4.37 ¦   22.07    33.¦  23.19    17.¦  28.56    17.¦
AG/AM14    262. Basel Ertugrul                      92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           28.57,2     12.40,9 (45380)    6.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     357. Basler Andre                        65 Reiden                      1:11.34,4     20.04,5  (3035)    4.26 ¦   20.28   329.¦  22.41   372.¦  28.23   383.¦
AG/AW18    226. Basler Judith                       88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     30.15,8     11.00,2 (41590)    6.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40      19. Basler Peter                        65 Bern                          59.28,5      7.58,6  (1041)    3.41 ¦   17.16    19.¦  18.48    18.¦  23.23    20.¦
GP/M45    1329. Basler Rene                         59 Aïre                        1:35.56,3     38.49,2  (7037)    5.57 ¦   23.26   781.¦  25.12   668.¦  47.17  1466.¦
AG/AW40    344. Basso Erika                         62 Schlosswil                    30.42,9     13.30,4 (47009)    6.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    162. Basso Giuliano                      90 Schlosswil                    23.18,0      7.34,5 (43026)    4.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    148. Basso Mario                         63 Schlosswil                    23.21,3      7.17,2 (42022)    4.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     197. Bastante Manuel                     61 D-Freiburg                  1:10.06,1     12.59,0  (2050)    4.21 ¦   18.40    59.¦  22.11   207.¦  29.13   354.¦
AG/AW20    179. Bastante Nicola                     67 D-Freiburg                    25.26,5      9.20,9 (46025)    5.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      174. Bastante Savitri                    93 D-Freiburg                     8.14,2      2.38,2 (33022)    5.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    286. Bastian Niggi                       66 Muttenz                       26.13,6     10.09,5 (45020)    5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    606. Bastian-Wey Catherine               69 Muttenz                       30.31,4     14.25,8 (45021)    6.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     569. Bateza Samuel                       61 Aïre                        1:18.04,4     20.57,3  (8753)    4.51 ¦   22.50   658.¦  25.00   628.¦  30.13   498.¦
BG/TW      326. Batley Emily                        98 Grosshöchstetten              11.04,0      4.34,2 (31018)    6.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Batley Matthew+Batley Sharon        00 Grosshöchstetten              11.32,8      3.26,9 (30020)    7.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2398. Batt Kristian                       69 Münsingen                   1:28.54,8     40.22,2 (20029)    5.31 ¦   25.15  2275.¦  27.58  2368.¦  35.40  2457.¦
GP/M60     230. Batt Roland                         42 Bolligen                    1:31.31,1     31.57,3 (13054)    5.41 ¦   26.39   243.¦  28.30   216.¦  36.21   228.¦
GP/W40      94. Battaglia Cornelia                  66 Schlieren                   1:18.51,0     14.56,4  (9037)    4.53 ¦   23.14   117.¦  25.16   113.¦  30.19    67.¦
GP/W30     188. Battaglia Gabriela                  72 Allschwil                   1:19.28,9     19.54,7 (15032)    4.56 ¦   23.52   252.¦  25.15   192.¦  30.21   137.¦
GP/M30     330. Battaglia Reto                      76 Allschwil                   1:06.55,0     18.22,4  (2051)    4.09 ¦   19.51   437.¦  20.50   296.¦  26.13   321.¦
GP/M30     147. Battaglia Simon                     69 Schlieren                   1:02.28,1     13.55,5  (1042)    3.52 ¦   17.51   125.¦  19.43   140.¦  24.53   180.¦
GP/M45    1380. Battaglioni Fabio                   58 Gorduno                     1:38.29,8     41.22,7 (15033)    6.07 ¦   27.49  1368.¦  30.12  1327.¦  40.27  1397.¦
GP/W40     542. Bättig-Frank Claudia                65 Rickenbach LU               1:35.03,1     31.08,5 (15034)    5.54 ¦   26.39   410.¦  30.15   548.¦  38.08   598.¦
GP/M30     890. Battistel Andreas                   70 Seewen SZ                   1:14.10,3     25.37,7  (2052)    4.36 ¦   21.01   747.¦  22.59   748.¦  30.10  1189.¦
GP/M30    1555. Battistel Mauro                     67 Gerolfingen                 1:20.04,5     31.31,9 (11045)    4.58 ¦   22.57  1504.¦  25.05  1442.¦  32.01  1694.¦
AG/AW20    435. Battocletti Isabelle                85 Säriswil                      28.22,9     12.17,3 (44032)    6.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     394. Battocletti Jacques                 51 Säriswil                    1:29.59,2     31.36,8 (13055)    5.35 ¦   25.56   421.¦  28.16   392.¦  35.46   389.¦
GP/W30    1043. Baud Beatrice                       69 Bulle                       1:43.18,1     43.43,9 (14039)    6.25 ¦   28.17   865.¦  32.50  1044.¦  42.10  1100.¦
GP/M30    1623. Baud Marcel                         67 Rheinfelden                 1:20.38,4     32.05,8  (6049)    5.00 ¦   22.21  1254.¦  25.18  1513.¦  32.59  1933.¦
GP/W45     355. Bauder Brigitte                     61 Bern                        1:35.48,1     33.31,5 (20030)    5.57 ¦   29.01   442.¦  29.58   333.¦  36.48   312.¦
GP/M45     416. Bauder Martin                       61 Wangen an der Aare          1:15.13,0     18.05,9  (3036)    4.40 ¦   21.45   450.¦  23.44   412.¦  29.43   419.¦
GP/W40     623. Bauder Ruth                         65 Wangen an der Aare          1:38.01,3     34.06,7 (19033)    6.05 ¦   28.42   638.¦  30.59   613.¦  38.19   611.¦
GP/M30    1696. Baudin Roger                        68 Basel                       1:21.25,2     32.52,6 (10034)    5.03 ¦   23.52  1835.¦  25.43  1688.¦  31.49  1644.¦
GP/M50      97. Baudois Jacques                     52 Romont FR                   1:10.44,5     13.59,6  (2053)    4.23 ¦   20.18    99.¦  22.37   113.¦  27.48    88.¦
GP/M50     312. Baudois Jean                        56 Lonay                       1:17.47,2     21.02,3  (4037)    4.50 ¦   22.32   350.¦  24.18   281.¦  30.56   329.¦
AG/AW14     51. Baudraz Aurore                      91 Thun                          23.59,6      6.50,2 (43027)    5.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     787. Baudraz Christiane                  65 Thun                        1:53.07,8     49.13,2 (22016)    7.01 ¦   34.28   804.¦  36.37   790.¦  42.01   746.¦
GP/M40    1440. Baudraz Pierre-Alain                62 Thun                        1:28.20,5     36.50,6 (12034)    5.29 ¦   25.01  1395.¦  28.35  1560.¦  34.43  1409.¦
AG/WW      ---  Bauen Ginette                       52 Wabern                        41.39,9     12.41,5 (50046)    8.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1145. Bauer Balz                          85 Zürich                      1:32.55,5     44.55,7 (12035)    5.46 ¦   25.41  1061.¦  28.19  1085.¦  38.54  1189.¦
BG/PW      230. Bauer Jenny                         95 TV Rüegsauschachen             8.37,9      2.43,2 (32281)    5.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1049. Bauer Klaus M.                      64 Hedingen                    1:21.45,4     30.15,5 (11046)    5.04 ¦   22.56   904.¦  26.23  1171.¦  32.24  1054.¦
GP/W40     163. Bauer-Rebsamen Vreni                66 Ballwil                     1:22.04,1     18.09,5 (11047)    5.05 ¦   23.50   153.¦  26.04   163.¦  32.09   167.¦
GP/M55     609. Bauer Reiner                        51 D-Hochspeyer                1:49.30,8     51.08,4 (10035)    6.48 ¦   32.36   624.¦  34.26   604.¦  42.28   598.¦
GP/W20     725. Bauer Sarah Regina                  85 D-Hochspeyer                1:49.30,8     54.57,8 (22017)    6.48 ¦   32.35   747.¦  34.27   722.¦  42.28   707.¦
GP/M70      40. Bauer Walter                        35 Basel                       1:47.02,5     34.46,0 (20031)    6.39 ¦   30.46    41.¦  33.31    38.¦  42.45    39.¦
GP/M55     375. Bauert Alfred                       48 Nürensdorf                  1:29.12,9     30.50,5 (10036)    5.32 ¦   24.33   311.¦  28.13   387.¦  36.26   416.¦
GP/M30    1854. Bauert Daniel                       73 Lohn-Ammannsegg             1:22.54,9     34.22,3 (10037)    5.09 ¦   23.53  1853.¦  25.39  1660.¦  33.21  2030.¦
GP/M30     614. Bauert Stephan                      72 Nürensdorf                  1:10.57,7     22.25,1  (4038)    4.24 ¦   21.45  1007.¦  22.35   637.¦  26.36   381.¦
GP/W20     310. Bauhofer Jolanda                    79 Les Verrières               1:28.02,1     33.29,1 (20032)    5.28 ¦   26.44   389.¦  27.57   310.¦  33.20   250.¦
GP/M30    1432. Baum Christian                      68 Nidau                       1:19.03,2     30.30,6  (7038)    4.54 ¦   23.25  1666.¦  25.04  1434.¦  30.33  1300.¦
AG/AW20    684. Baumann Andrea                      78 Matten b. Interl              31.34,1     15.28,5 (47010)    6.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16     86. Baumann Andrea                      90 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     24.39,9      6.32,4 (42343)    5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     742. Baumann Andreas                     71 Olten                       1:12.36,1     24.03,5  (2054)    4.30 ¦   20.27   597.¦  23.12   805.¦  28.56   861.¦
AG/AW20    776. Baumann Anuschka                    72 Yverdon-les-Bains             33.38,3     17.32,7 (47011)    7.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1883. Baumann Beat                        74 Zollikofen                  1:23.07,1     34.34,5  (5054)    5.09 ¦   22.31  1328.¦  25.49  1720.¦  34.46  2312.¦
GP/M30     815. Baumann Beat                        67 Niedererlinsbach            1:13.18,1     24.45,5  (4039)    4.33 ¦   21.07   782.¦  23.55  1030.¦  28.15   699.¦
GP/M30    1643. Baumann Beat                        72 Thun                        1:20.47,9     32.15,3  (9038)    5.01 ¦   23.51  1827.¦  25.40  1674.¦  31.15  1494.¦
GP/W40     631. Baumann Beatrice                    65 Moosseedorf                 1:38.36,0     34.41,4 (19034)    6.07 ¦   30.39   742.¦  31.00   617.¦  36.55   507.¦
GP/W20     134. Baumann Brigitta                    79 Othmarsingen                1:21.02,0     26.29,0  (7039)    5.02 ¦   23.11   109.¦  25.29   125.¦  32.20   181.¦
AG/AW20    530. Baumann Brigitte                    68 Diemerswil                    29.29,3     13.23,7 (45022)    6.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1143. Baumann Bruno                       59 Zürich                      1:29.13,4     32.06,3 (14041)    5.32 ¦   25.21  1113.¦  28.32  1177.¦  35.19  1114.¦
AG/AW40    158. Baumann Carol                       61 Sargans                       27.30,8     10.18,3 (44033)    5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     252. Baumann Christine                   73 Basel                       1:22.01,6     22.27,4 (13056)    5.05 ¦   25.06   399.¦  25.41   223.¦  31.13   195.¦
GP/M70      42. Baumann Daniel                      27 Bolligen                    1:49.48,0     37.31,5 (11048)    6.49 ¦   29.28    33.¦  34.13    41.¦  46.06    44.¦
GP/M16      78. Baumann David                       89 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau      1:26.16,9     25.01,1 (16706)    5.21 ¦   26.29    92.¦  27.12    80.¦  32.34    76.¦
AG/AM20    606. Baumann Dominik                     81 Bern                          32.04,5     18.40,0 (46026)    6.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Baumann Dorothea                    48 Langenthal                    36.52,0      7.53,6 (50047)    7.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     517. Baumann Erica                       71 Bern                        1:28.48,3     29.14,1 (19035)    5.31 ¦   26.57   683.¦  27.50   478.¦  33.59   456.¦
AG/AW13     59. Baumann Fabienne                    93 Biel/Bienne                   26.46,9      6.54,5 (46027)    5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      229. Baumann Jennifer                    93 Ettingen                       8.55,1      3.19,1 (33023)    5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Baumann Jonas+Baumann Reto          01 Allschwil                     10.33,3      2.27,4 (30021)    6.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60     338. Baumann Juerg                       45 Wabern                      1:44.41,3     45.07,5 (19036)    6.30 ¦   29.22   344.¦  31.58   322.¦  43.21   342.¦
GP/M40     864. Baumann Juerg                       66 Bern                        1:19.14,1     27.44,2  (8039)    4.55 ¦   23.37  1085.¦  25.00   859.¦  30.36   754.¦
BG/KM      165. Baumann Kilian                      93 Uerkheim                       7.50,4      2.12,2 (33024)    4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     101. Baumann Kurt                        59 Wetzikon ZH                 1:06.32,3      9.25,2  (3037)    4.08 ¦   20.13   211.¦  20.49    88.¦  25.28    63.¦
BG/KM       35. Baumann Marcel                      94 Bolligen                       6.28,9      0.50,7 (33025)    4.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2195. Baumann Marcel                      71 Detligen                    1:26.31,2     37.58,6 (12036)    5.22 ¦   24.50  2157.¦  27.10  2156.¦  34.29  2269.¦
AG/AM40    330. Baumann Markus                      58 Thun                          26.58,5     10.54,4 (43028)    5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1043. Baumann Markus                      74 Bern                        1:15.43,4     27.10,8 (12037)    4.42 ¦   22.16  1226.¦  24.00  1063.¦  29.26   989.¦
GP/M50     979. Baumann Matthias                    55 Bern                        1:39.57,8     43.12,9 (11049)    6.12 ¦   27.08   898.¦  31.11   967.¦  41.37  1009.¦
BG/KW      252. Baumann Nicole                      94 Diemerswil                     9.21,7      3.45,7 (33918)    5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1258. Baumann Otto                        63 Hagendorn                   1:24.56,2     33.26,3 (11050)    5.16 ¦   24.16  1241.¦  27.01  1293.¦  33.38  1259.¦
BG/PM      137. Baumann Pascal                      96 Jugi Buchsi                    7.21,9      1.40,6 (32815)    4.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     321. Baumann Patricia                    61 Zürich                      1:34.05,0     31.48,4 (22018)    5.50 ¦   27.13   307.¦  29.56   332.¦  36.55   321.¦
GP/M20     354. Baumann Patrick                     83 St. Gallen                  1:12.42,9     24.43,1  (4042)    4.31 ¦   20.23   284.¦  23.31   433.¦  28.48   397.¦
AG/AM20    359. Baumann Patrick                     78 Zug                           24.43,4     11.18,9 (44034)    5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1778. Baumann Peter                       62 Moosseedorf                 1:38.35,7     47.05,8 (19037)    6.07 ¦   30.39  1871.¦  31.00  1779.¦  36.55  1635.¦
AG/AM20    302. Baumann Peter                       86 Bildungszentrum Interlake     24.00,5     10.36,0 (43425)    5.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    328. Baumann Peter                       62 Moosseedorf                   26.58,1     10.54,0 (44035)    5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    118. Baumann Pia                         88 Steffisburg                   27.10,8      7.55,2 (44036)    5.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     501. Baumann Reto                        71 Allschwil                   1:09.28,9     20.56,3  (2055)    4.19 ¦   20.39   652.¦  21.40   439.¦  27.08   476.¦
GP/M60      59. Baumann Robert                      43 Hallau                      1:18.46,3     19.12,5  (7040)    4.53 ¦   23.26    93.¦  24.53    62.¦  30.25    47.¦
AG/AM13    151. Baumann Robin                       95 Moosseedorf                   26.55,5      7.46,5 (43029)    5.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40     84. Baumann Roland                      62 Bettenhausen                  21.51,6      5.47,5 (41025)    4.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     434. Baumann Rolf                        66 Bern                        1:13.03,1     21.33,2  (7041)    4.32 ¦   21.22   513.¦  22.58   415.¦  28.42   425.¦
GP/M30    1721. Baumann Sebastien                   69 GGL-Runners                 1:21.42,1     33.09,5  (5055)    5.04 ¦   23.44  1787.¦  26.03  1808.¦  31.54  1664.¦
GP/M30     697. Baumann Simon                       73 Bottenwil                   1:12.02,7     23.30,1  (3038)    4.28 ¦   20.54   727.¦  22.35   641.¦  28.31   770.¦
GP/M20     263. Baumann Stefan                      79 Skiclub STB                 1:10.22,7     22.22,9  (1701)    4.22 ¦   19.13   167.¦  21.47   220.¦  29.22   470.¦
GP/M40     822. Baumann Stefan                      63 Kirchleerau                 1:18.36,2     27.06,3  (4043)    4.53 ¦   21.24   530.¦  24.34   761.¦  32.37  1088.¦
GP/M45    1257. Baumann Stefan                      61 Uitikon Waldegg             1:33.03,7     35.56,6 (17038)    5.46 ¦   27.23  1340.¦  29.17  1252.¦  36.22  1207.¦
BG/TM      275. Baumann Steven                      98 Moosseedorf                    9.19,9      3.09,5 (31515)    5.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     334. Baumann Thomas                      59 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:13.23,0     16.15,9  (4044)    4.33 ¦   21.42   437.¦  23.09   331.¦  28.31   276.¦
GP/M20     612. Baumann Thomas                      81 Bern                        1:18.07,3     30.07,5  (6050)    4.51 ¦   22.11   576.¦  24.15   554.¦  31.40   742.¦
AG/AM40    388. Baumann Thomas                      64 Bern                          28.22,6     12.18,5 (46028)    6.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1225. Baumann Tobias                      78 Küssnacht am Rigi           1:42.00,0     54.00,2 (15036)    6.20 ¦   29.35  1248.¦  31.59  1226.¦  40.25  1209.¦
GP/M45     652. Baumann Urs                         58 Würenlos                    1:19.28,4     22.21,3  (8040)    4.56 ¦   22.15   543.¦  25.17   685.¦  31.55   733.¦
GP/M50     342. Baumann Urs                         52 Steffisburg                 1:18.41,2     21.56,3  (6052)    4.53 ¦   22.36   362.¦  24.49   337.¦  31.15   363.¦
AG/AW40     76. Baumann Vreni                       62 Biel/Bienne                   25.57,8      8.45,3 (44659)    5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M70      28. Baumann Walter                      36 Bolligen                    1:38.29,2     26.12,7 (19038)    6.07 ¦   28.09    30.¦  31.18    29.¦  39.01    24.¦
GP/W45     274. Baumann-Wuethrich Monika            61 Gempenach                   1:32.23,2     30.06,6 (14042)    5.44 ¦   26.49   281.¦  29.19   287.¦  36.13   276.¦
BG/KW      195. Baumann Zora                        94 Bern                           8.31,7      2.55,7 (33026)    5.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     342. Baumberger Christian                84 Koppigen                    1:12.29,1     24.29,3  (3039)    4.30 ¦   20.24   288.¦  23.05   366.¦  28.59   416.¦
GP/M20    1162. Baumberger Daniel                   81 Die Challenger              1:33.37,3     45.37,5 (15037)    5.49 ¦   26.16  1109.¦  29.34  1158.¦  37.46  1163.¦
GP/M60     144. Baumberger Erich                    46 Stettlen                    1:24.52,4     25.18,6  (9901)    5.16 ¦   24.29   156.¦  26.55   144.¦  33.26   140.¦
AG/AM14     94. Baumberger Tobias                   92 Koppigen                      21.38,9      5.22,6 (42024)    4.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    264. Baumeler David                      92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           29.07,0     12.50,7 (45381)    6.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40     97. Baumeler Franz                      59 Wohlen AG                     22.18,3      6.14,2 (41026)    4.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2698. Baumeler Michael                    71 Hochdorf                    1:34.27,9     45.55,3 (13057)    5.52 ¦   24.56  2191.¦  28.43  2523.¦  40.47  2861.¦
GP/W20     196. Baumeler Nicole                     79 Wangen ZH                   1:23.47,6     29.14,6  (9039)    5.12 ¦   24.12   185.¦  26.17   177.¦  33.17   242.¦
GP/M30    1622. Baumer Andrea                       67 Tegna                       1:20.37,8     32.05,2 (10038)    5.00 ¦   23.31  1721.¦  25.17  1506.¦  31.48  1642.¦
BG/PW       55. Baumer Larissa                      95 Zimmerwald                     7.24,9      1.30,2 (32013)    4.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1731. Baumer Matthias                     73 Bern                        1:21.45,8     33.13,2 (11901)    5.04 ¦   24.10  1941.¦  26.21  1912.¦  31.14  1485.¦
GP/M45     643. Baumer Peter                        58 STBern Jogging 7            1:19.20,0     22.12,9  (7042)    4.55 ¦   22.36   616.¦  24.56   611.¦  31.46   706.¦
GP/W45     208. Baumer Soldan Elisabeth             61 Horgen                      1:28.59,1     26.42,5 (18029)    5.31 ¦   26.19   250.¦  28.30   228.¦  34.10   172.¦
AG/AW20    406. Baumgart Manuela                    76 Bern                          28.02,6     11.57,0 (48028)    5.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M18     138. Baumgartner Adrian                  87 Kiesen                      1:25.46,2     26.22,1 (17039)    5.19 ¦   27.06   196.¦  26.15   120.¦  32.24   117.¦
AG/AM20    584. Baumgartner Adrian                  76 Schweissdrüsen                30.24,9     17.00,4 (42444)    6.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1813. Baumgartner Andreas                 76 Rotkreuz                    1:22.31,3     33.58,7 (12038)    5.07 ¦   24.47  2133.¦  26.04  1815.¦  31.39  1598.¦
GP/W30     619. Baumgartner Angelika                72 Luzern                      1:30.52,4     31.18,2 (15038)    5.38 ¦   26.35   616.¦  28.14   538.¦  36.02   689.¦
GP/W20      97. Baumgartner Barbara                 81 Interlaken                  1:18.55,2     24.22,2  (8041)    4.54 ¦   23.35   131.¦  25.31   127.¦  29.48    70.¦
AG/AW40    135. Baumgartner Brigitte                57 St. Gallen                    27.08,5      9.56,0 (44037)    5.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    287. Baumgartner Brigitte                61 Hünibach                      29.36,5     12.24,0 (44038)    6.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     372. Baumgartner Christine               57 Spiez                       1:36.46,2     34.29,6 (19039)    6.00 ¦   28.31   411.¦  30.33   366.¦  37.41   352.¦
GP/W30     463. Baumgartner Claudia                 68 Roggenburg                  1:27.28,4     27.54,2 (16023)    5.26 ¦   24.31   320.¦  28.13   535.¦  34.44   550.¦
GP/M30     641. Baumgartner Daniel                  72 Villeneuve VD               1:11.17,5     22.44,9  (8042)    4.25 ¦   20.43   675.¦  22.46   695.¦  27.47   597.¦
GP/M40    1659. Baumgartner Daniel                  62 Langenthal                  1:33.05,5     41.35,6 (17040)    5.47 ¦   28.19  1782.¦  29.10  1632.¦  35.35  1524.¦
AG/AW40    144. Baumgartner Dori                    53 Jegenstorf                    27.17,1     10.04,6 (44039)    5.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     520. Baumgartner Eva                     86 Kiesen                      1:36.20,5     41.47,5 (21035)    5.59 ¦   29.01   605.¦  30.29   523.¦  36.49   474.¦
BG/GM       45. Baumgartner Fabio                   92 Kaiseraugst                    6.36,1      1.31,3 (34009)    4.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    186. Baumgartner Florian                 85 Fankhaus (Trub)               21.56,7      8.32,2 (46029)    4.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    201. Baumgartner Freija                  84 Hünibach                      25.50,7      9.45,1 (46030)    5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     344. Baumgartner Gabriela                77 Rüegsau                     1:29.25,8     34.52,8 (10039)    5.33 ¦   25.38   310.¦  28.46   391.¦  35.00   366.¦
GP/M30    2463. Baumgartner Guido                   73 Basel                       1:29.49,7     41.17,1 (17041)    5.34 ¦   25.14  2263.¦  28.28  2479.¦  36.06  2526.¦
GP/M40     667. Baumgartner Hans                    64 Signau                      1:16.26,0     24.56,1  (2057)    4.44 ¦   20.32   345.¦  24.02   640.¦  31.50   967.¦
GP/M40      31. Baumgartner Hans Ulrich             66 Grosshöchstetten            1:00.38,5      9.08,6  (1043)    3.46 ¦   18.04    56.¦  18.59    26.¦  23.34    24.¦
GP/M40    1332. Baumgartner Hans-Ulrich             62 Bern                        1:26.11,9     34.42,0 (12039)    5.21 ¦   24.46  1343.¦  27.21  1373.¦  34.03  1327.¦
GP/W40     559. Baumgartner Jasmin                  63 Binningen                   1:35.52,0     31.57,4 (15039)    5.57 ¦   27.00   454.¦  30.31   571.¦  38.20   616.¦
AG/AW14     89. Baumgartner Joy Sarah               92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           26.05,6      8.56,2 (45382)    5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    179. Baumgartner Juerg                   52 Ostermundigen                 23.53,3      7.49,2 (44040)    5.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20      35. Baumgartner Karin                   78 Bern                        1:11.34,7     17.01,7  (2058)    4.26 ¦   20.36    38.¦  22.53    44.¦  28.04    38.¦
AG/WW      ---  Baumgartner Madeleine               49 Zürich                        42.48,8     13.50,4 (50048)    9.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Baumgartner Maja                    63 Gland                         37.50,6      8.52,2 (50049)    8.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2526. Baumgartner Marc                    72 Moosseedorf                 1:30.58,5     42.25,9 (16024)    5.39 ¦   26.57  2665.¦  28.43  2524.¦  35.16  2403.¦
AG/AM16    103. Baumgartner Marco                   90 Kaiseraugst                   21.40,5      5.57,0 (41028)    4.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    510. Baumgartner Marco                   62 Hünibach                      37.58,1     21.54,0 (41027)    8.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    248. Baumgartner Marianne                61 Koppigen                      28.57,7     11.45,2 (44042)    6.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2201. Baumgartner Markus                  70 Zürich                      1:26.33,3     38.00,7 (13058)    5.22 ¦   26.16  2530.¦  27.41  2292.¦  32.35  1841.¦
GP/M40    1308. Baumgartner Markus                  66 Langnau i. E.               1:25.50,7     34.20,8 (13059)    5.20 ¦   24.52  1363.¦  26.42  1235.¦  34.15  1349.¦
GP/W20     672. Baumgartner Melanie                 83 Schwerzenbach               1:43.34,5     49.01,5 (21036)    6.26 ¦   29.24   634.¦  33.14   690.¦  40.55   673.¦
GP/M20     184. Baumgartner Michael                 78 Bellach                     1:07.29,9     19.30,1  (2059)    4.11 ¦   18.35   121.¦  21.16   178.¦  27.37   271.¦
BG/KM       43. Baumgartner Michael                 93 Walterswil BE                  6.35,3      0.57,1 (33027)    4.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50     244. Baumgartner Monika                  55 Cham                        1:41.21,3     34.05,6 (18030)    6.17 ¦   29.09   245.¦  31.55   238.¦  40.17   251.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Baumgartner Nadja+Baumgartner Jürg  00 Gümligen                      13.10,0      5.04,1 (30022)    8.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     978. Baumgartner Paul                    71 Rüegsau                     1:14.58,0     26.25,4  (3041)    4.39 ¦   21.09   799.¦  23.17   836.¦  30.30  1286.¦
GP/M50     806. Baumgartner Rene                    52 Seengen                     1:30.59,6     34.14,7  (8043)    5.39 ¦   24.36   640.¦  28.17   768.¦  38.05   913.¦
GP/M30      23. Baumgartner Reto                    74 Bern                          56.39,7      8.07,1  (1044)    3.31 ¦   16.27    29.¦  17.54    25.¦  22.18    25.¦
GP/M40     686. Baumgartner Rolf                    64 Kaiseraugst                 1:16.44,7     25.14,8  (6053)    4.46 ¦   22.14   742.¦  24.33   753.¦  29.57   645.¦
AG/WM      ---  Baumgartner Rolf                    64 Gland                         36.12,9      5.50,5 (50050)    7.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40      13. Baumgartner Rolf                    64 Neftenbach                    58.42,6      7.12,7  (1045)    3.38 ¦   17.18    20.¦  18.34    15.¦  22.49     9.¦
GP/M60     147. Baumgartner Ruedi                   42 Zürich                      1:24.53,6     25.19,8 (10040)    5.16 ¦   24.47   165.¦  26.46   140.¦  33.19   138.¦
AG/AM13    168. Baumgartner Serafin                 97 Hünibach                      28.18,3      9.09,3 (44043)    6.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    168. Baumgartner Silvio                  82 Wald ZH                       21.38,0      8.13,5 (41029)    4.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13    145. Baumgartner Simeon                  95 Hünibach                      26.28,5      7.19,5 (44044)    5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20      35. Baumgartner Simon                   84 Bolligen                      58.08,0     10.08,2  (1046)    3.36 ¦   16.52    40.¦  18.33    41.¦  22.42    26.¦
GP/W20     626. Baumgartner Simone                  81 Staffelbach                 1:40.58,0     46.25,0 (21037)    6.16 ¦   29.30   642.¦  32.46   663.¦  38.40   574.¦
GP/M30     652. Baumgärtner Stefan                  72 D-Karlsruhe                 1:11.24,0     22.51,4  (3042)    4.26 ¦   21.03   761.¦  22.24   601.¦  27.56   632.¦
AG/AW40    305. Baumgartner Ursula                  58 Langnau i. E.                 29.46,1     12.33,6 (45023)    6.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM60    119. Baumgartner Walter                  45 Zürich                        35.33,2     17.05,5 (48029)    7.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1169. Baumhauer Sebastian                 86 Russikon                    1:34.07,1     46.07,3 (22019)    5.50 ¦   28.08  1208.¦  29.43  1165.¦  36.15  1112.¦
GP/M30     361. Bäumler Peter                       71 Zürich                      1:07.29,6     18.57,0  (2060)    4.11 ¦   21.19   853.¦  21.03   321.¦  25.06   196.¦
BG/KW       64. Baur Alexa                          93 Bolligen                       7.19,7      1.43,7 (33029)    4.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     523. Baur Andreas                        51 Muttenz                     1:36.13,6     37.51,2 (13060)    5.58 ¦   27.15   506.¦  30.01   502.¦  38.56   525.¦
GP/W60      18. Baur-Bruelhart Therese              43 Herzogenbuchsee             1:31.31,2     22.01,0 (11052)    5.41 ¦   27.20    21.¦  28.28    14.¦  35.42    14.¦
AG/AM14    142. Baur Christoph                      91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           23.07,1      6.50,8 (45383)    4.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    205. Baur Daniel                         92 Herbligen                     25.47,8      9.31,5 (44045)    5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2757. Baur David                          71 Interlaken                  1:36.11,4     47.38,8 (17042)    5.58 ¦   26.28  2563.¦  31.38  2842.¦  38.04  2732.¦
GP/W30    1085. Baur Franziska                      73 Widen                       1:45.48,9     46.14,7 (21038)    6.34 ¦   32.08  1131.¦  33.09  1058.¦  40.31  1036.¦
GP/W40     545. Baur Gisela                         65 Gossau SG                   1:35.19,1     31.24,5 (18031)    5.55 ¦   28.18   598.¦  30.10   543.¦  36.50   498.¦
AG/AM40    304. Baur Hans                           64 Herbligen                     26.36,2     10.32,1 (44046)    5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     295. Baur Hansruedi                      55 Rafz                        1:17.13,3     20.28,4  (4045)    4.47 ¦   21.50   261.¦  23.52   230.¦  31.30   389.¦
AG/AM14    110. Baur Mathias                        91 Herbligen                     22.08,7      5.52,4 (43030)    4.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW       16. Baur Nicte                          94 Ueberstorf                     6.29,5      0.53,5 (33030)    4.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     712. Baur Roland                         64 Gossau SG                   1:17.12,1     25.42,2  (9040)    4.47 ¦   21.42   611.¦  24.46   800.¦  30.44   781.¦
GP/W55      78. Baur Sylvia                         49 Muttenz                     1:34.16,8     27.14,6 (18032)    5.51 ¦   27.21    84.¦  30.04    86.¦  36.51    71.¦
BG/KM       40. Baur Yael                           93 Ueberstorf                     6.32,0      0.53,8 (33031)    4.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     725. Bavaud Annabel                      66 Lussy-sur-Morges            1:44.31,0     40.36,4 (15040)    6.29 ¦   31.27   769.¦  33.36   741.¦  39.26   675.¦
GP/M20     807. Bavaud Grégory                      82 Blonay                      1:21.54,6     33.54,8 (10041)    5.05 ¦   23.46   830.¦  26.19   860.¦  31.48   763.¦
GP/M20     163. Baxter Robert                       79 Kilchberg ZH                1:06.46,9     18.47,1  (3043)    4.08 ¦   18.40   126.¦  21.11   173.¦  26.54   219.¦
GP/M30    1747. Bay Stefan                          67 Köniz                       1:21.53,5     33.20,9 (22020)    5.05 ¦   23.39  1764.¦  25.43  1688.¦  32.30  1816.¦
GP/M60     149. Bayala Francois                     44 Châtelaine                  1:25.17,8     25.44,0  (8044)    5.18 ¦   24.19   145.¦  27.23   166.¦  33.34   145.¦
AG/AM18     46. Bayard Ivo                          88 Freies Gymnasium              20.02,8      4.50,7 (41514)    4.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14     98. Bayard Lars                         92 Turnverein STV Brig           21.50,3      5.34,0 (42694)    4.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    445. Bayer Birgit                        72 Boltigen                      28.31,0     12.25,4 (46031)    6.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     470. Bayer Rene                          55 Bern                        1:21.51,8     25.06,9  (7043)    5.05 ¦   22.43   375.¦  26.24   530.¦  32.43   505.¦
BG/KW       24. Bayer Sara                          94 STBern                         6.49,2      1.13,2 (33509)    4.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     801. Bearth Andrea                       74 Bern                        1:34.48,8     35.14,6 (18033)    5.53 ¦   28.34   900.¦  29.02   667.¦  37.12   810.¦
GP/W45     126. Beboux Diana                        59 Allschwil                   1:24.52,9     22.36,3 (11053)    5.16 ¦   25.08   166.¦  26.48   124.¦  32.56   115.¦
GP/M20     333. Becher Adrian                       86 Ostermundigen               1:12.18,2     24.18,4  (5056)    4.29 ¦   20.19   271.¦  22.52   336.¦  29.07   435.¦
GP/M30    2662. Becher Mathias                      75 Bern                        1:33.36,7     45.04,1 (15042)    5.49 ¦   27.21  2720.¦  28.54  2554.¦  37.21  2674.¦
GP/M18      41. Becher Oliver                       88 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel   1:12.49,8     13.25,7  (4771)    4.31 ¦   19.39    20.¦  22.51    40.¦  30.19    73.¦
GP/M40     898. Bechtel Patrick                     63 Basel                       1:19.39,4     28.09,5  (6054)    4.56 ¦   23.04   943.¦  24.53   837.¦  31.41   940.¦
GP/M40    1856. Bechtold Hermann                    63 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:46.24,5     54.54,6 (13062)    6.36 ¦   28.20  1783.¦  32.19  1830.¦  45.43  1865.¦
BG/TM      299. Bechtold Jérome                     97 STBern                         9.35,4      3.25,0 (31863)    5.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1049. Beck Alex                           71 Thalwil                     1:15.44,0     27.11,4  (5057)    4.42 ¦   22.37  1361.¦  24.04  1090.¦  29.02   891.¦
AG/AW14    265. Beck Anna-Lena                      92 Realschule Triesen            34.31,5     17.22,1 (45384)    7.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30      88. Beck Emmanuel                       72 Arzier                        59.51,4     11.18,8  (1047)    3.43 ¦   17.19    76.¦  18.58    94.¦  23.33    89.¦
AG/WW      ---  Beck Erika                          55 Thun                          42.11,5     13.13,1 (50051)    8.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GM       18. Beck Florian                        92 Melchnau                       5.59,7      0.54,9 (34010)    3.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW13    132. Beck Gabriela                       93 Realschule Triesen            38.59,5     19.07,1 (45385)    8.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M65      93. Beck Hans                           41 Worb                        1:37.22,7     31.39,7 (18034)    6.03 ¦   27.57    94.¦  30.54    97.¦  38.31    89.¦
GP/M45     429. Beck Juerg                          59 Muri b. Bern                1:15.20,5     18.13,4  (6055)    4.40 ¦   20.52   298.¦  23.55   439.¦  30.32   546.¦
GP/W55      71. Beck Katrin                         48 Münchringen                 1:33.23,0     26.20,8 (11054)    5.48 ¦   26.25    66.¦  29.38    76.¦  37.18    83.¦
GP/M20     311. Beck Marco                          84 Worb                        1:11.43,1     23.43,3  (4046)    4.27 ¦   20.59   371.¦  22.36   304.¦  28.07   310.¦
GP/M20     DNF  Beck Mario                          80 Bern                            -----   gestartet  (9041)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW13    131. Beck Marion                         93 Realschule Triesen            38.08,4     18.16,0 (45386)    8.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18    153. Beck Martin                         88 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     24.22,2      9.10,1 (43378)    5.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      259. Beck Martina                        95 Melchnau                       8.52,3      2.57,6 (32015)    5.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     246. Beck Matthias                       74 Zürich                      1:05.03,9     16.31,3  (2061)    4.02 ¦   19.12   312.¦  20.28   233.¦  25.22   226.¦
GP/M55     575. Beck Otto                           51 FL-Triesenberg              1:41.32,7     43.10,3 (22021)    6.18 ¦   29.42   596.¦  32.45   584.¦  39.05   531.¦
GP/M30    2795. Beck Pascal                         69 Boll                        1:37.38,9     49.06,3 (19040)    6.04 ¦   28.19  2839.¦  30.12  2728.¦  39.06  2782.¦
AG/AM40    142. Beck Peter                          58 Melchnau                      23.16,6      7.12,5 (43031)    4.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M14      21. Beck Rafael                         92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee         1:22.36,9     19.25,1 (19570)    5.08 ¦   23.58    24.¦  26.04    24.¦  32.33    30.¦
GP/W30     495. Beck Regula                         71 Bern                        1:28.16,8     28.42,6 (14043)    5.29 ¦   25.37   467.¦  28.50   635.¦  33.49   437.¦
GP/M40    1694. Beck Roger                          66 Wabern                      1:34.27,2     42.57,3 (11055)    5.52 ¦   25.49  1522.¦  29.29  1669.¦  39.08  1761.¦
AG/AM20    548. Beck Roland                         68 Kiesen                        28.44,1     15.19,6 (44047)    6.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Beck Silas+Beck Roland              99 Kiesen                        11.20,9      3.15,0 (30023)    7.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2788. Beck Stefan                         72 Bern                        1:37.23,2     48.50,6 (18035)    6.03 ¦   27.57  2804.¦  30.53  2788.¦  38.31  2755.¦
GP/M50     692. Beck Thomas                         52 Bern                        1:27.28,4     30.43,5 (14044)    5.26 ¦   23.56   544.¦  28.00   732.¦  35.31   757.¦
GP/M50     992. Beck Urs                            52 Fraubrunnen                 1:41.19,1     44.34,2 (16026)    6.17 ¦   28.16   970.¦  31.37   981.¦  41.24  1002.¦
GP/M40     348. Beck Vincent                        64 Colmar Marathon Club        1:11.25,9     19.56,0  (3784)    4.26 ¦   19.56   248.¦  22.41   370.¦  28.47   436.¦
GP/M45      86. Becker Axel                         58 D-Augsburg                  1:05.57,8      8.50,7  (2062)    4.05 ¦   19.31   121.¦  20.49    87.¦  25.37    70.¦
AG/AW40      9. Becker Elisabeth                    62 Rüschegg Gambach              21.09,9      3.57,4 (42025)    4.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     712. Becker Guido                        52 Binningen                   1:27.58,4     31.13,5 (17043)    5.27 ¦   25.47   782.¦  28.14   766.¦  33.56   617.¦
GP/M40    1210. Becker Markus                       65 Studen BE                   1:24.18,5     32.48,6 (14045)    5.14 ¦   25.27  1465.¦  26.53  1260.¦  31.58   988.¦
GP/W40     790. Becker Pia                          62 Reinach AG                  1:54.05,5     50.10,9 (21039)    7.05 ¦   33.07   797.¦  36.15   784.¦  44.42   786.¦
GP/W50      50. Becker Renate                       56 Basel                       1:24.02,7     16.47,0 (16027)    5.13 ¦   25.14    81.¦  26.39    50.¦  32.08    35.¦
GP/M40     158. Becker Thomas                       65 Rüschegg Gambach            1:07.02,5     15.32,6  (2063)    4.09 ¦   19.34   196.¦  21.04   144.¦  26.24   156.¦
GP/M50      25. Bedon Gianni                        54 Allschwil                   1:04.57,4      8.12,5  (2064)    4.02 ¦   19.00    29.¦  20.35    26.¦  25.21    19.¦
GP/M20    1216. Bee Mario                           83 Zollbrück                   1:40.35,1     52.35,3 (14046)    6.15 ¦   30.24  1262.¦  31.41  1219.¦  38.28  1180.¦
GP/M20    1060. Bee Mirco Andrea                    85 Zollbrück                   1:28.34,8     40.35,0 (15043)    5.30 ¦   25.06  1003.¦  27.05   965.¦  36.22  1121.¦
GP/M50     508. Bee Orlando                         56 Zollbrück                   1:22.44,0     25.59,1  (7044)    5.08 ¦   22.54   403.¦  25.49   457.¦  34.00   622.¦
AG/AW14     49. Bee Selina Carolina                 92 Zollbrück                     23.47,4      6.38,0 (43032)    5.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40     63. Bee Zingg Beatrice                  57 Zollbrück                     25.20,2      8.07,7 (44048)    5.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55      25. Beeharry Somesh                     50 Wintzenheim Athletic Club   1:08.45,7     10.23,3  (3794)    4.16 ¦   20.05    32.¦  21.40    25.¦  26.59    24.¦
AG/WM      ---  Beeler Conrad                       55 Bremgarten b. Bern            31.55,5      1.33,1 (50052)    6.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Beeli Daniela                       60 Wohlen b. Bern                39.41,8     10.43,4 (50053)    8.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WM      ---  Beeli Reto                          57 Wohlen b. Bern                34.50,8      4.28,4 (50054)    7.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1176. Beer Alfred                         61 Signau                      1:30.16,4     33.09,3 (11056)    5.36 ¦   24.34  1005.¦  28.08  1131.¦  37.33  1283.¦
GP/M30    2872. Beer André                          70 Jegenstorf                  1:41.31,9     52.59,3 (13064)    6.18 ¦   26.43  2611.¦  30.30  2759.¦  44.18  2935.¦
GP/W30    1132. Beer Béatrice                       67 Biel/Bienne                 1:49.59,0     50.24,8 (21040)    6.50 ¦   31.53  1123.¦  35.34  1142.¦  42.30  1112.¦
GP/M30     235. Beer Daniel                         71 Lyssach                     1:04.50,7     16.18,1  (3044)    4.01 ¦   19.07   299.¦  20.28   232.¦  25.15   210.¦
AG/AW16    157. Beer Eliane                         90 Eriswil                       26.44,3      8.36,8 (43033)    5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40     52. Beer Kathrin                        62 Eriswil                       24.55,5      7.43,0 (43034)    5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM       93. Beer Lukas                          94 Rüderswil                      7.05,8      1.27,6 (33032)    4.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     465. Beer Michael                        65 Köniz                       1:13.27,2     21.57,3  (5058)    4.33 ¦   21.14   482.¦  22.58   412.¦  29.14   506.¦
AG/AW14    123. Beer Nadja                          91 Subingen                      27.19,5     10.10,1 (46032)    5.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1107. Beer Otto                           62 Rüderswil                   1:22.36,7     31.06,8 (15044)    5.08 ¦   23.11   969.¦  26.27  1184.¦  32.57  1155.¦
BG/KW      149. Beer Patricia                       94 Subingen                       8.00,7      2.24,7 (33033)    5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1504. Beer Paul                           62 Eriswil                     1:29.31,6     38.01,7 (15045)    5.33 ¦   25.10  1415.¦  28.26  1531.¦  35.54  1556.¦
GP/M45     802. Beer Peter                          58 Burgdorf                    1:22.06,6     24.59,5 (10042)    5.06 ¦   24.35  1010.¦  26.09   841.¦  31.21   649.¦
BG/PM      268. Beer Saemi                          96 Rüderswil                      8.16,0      2.34,7 (32510)    5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    153. Beer Sophie                         92 Bezirksschule Biberist        28.20,0     11.10,6 (45387)    6.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     587. Beer Stefanie                       84 Fraubrunnen                 1:38.48,0     44.15,0 (15046)    6.08 ¦   27.37   484.¦  32.29   651.¦  38.40   575.¦
GP/W40     379. Beer Susanne                        65 Rüderswil                   1:30.24,8     26.30,2 (19041)    5.37 ¦   25.20   297.¦  28.19   353.¦  36.44   486.¦
GP/W30     551. Beerbaum Nicole                     75 D-Möckmühl                  1:29.23,8     29.49,6 (18036)    5.33 ¦   26.30   595.¦  28.40   610.¦  34.13   490.¦
BG/TW      306. Beerli Lena                         99 Bremgarten b. Bern            10.36,6      4.06,8 (31019)    6.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    266. Beetschen Ariane                    90 Gymnasium Hofwil              28.53,5     10.46,0 (47340)    6.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30      38. Begert Marc                         72 Marka Sport Baden             57.57,5      9.24,9  (1700)    3.36 ¦   17.30    93.¦  18.10    33.¦  22.16    24.¦
GP/M45    1187. Beggiato Heinz                      59 ernst + young logistik      1:30.34,5     33.27,4 (12739)    5.37 ¦   26.30  1257.¦  28.15  1142.¦  35.48  1166.¦
GP/M20    1181. Beglinger Andreas                   82 Arlesheim                   1:35.07,6     47.07,8 (17044)    5.54 ¦   28.32  1222.¦  29.10  1138.¦  37.24  1152.¦
AG/AM40    490. Beglinger Christoph                 50 Arlesheim                     32.56,1     16.52,0 (47012)    7.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     284. Beglinger Michael                   58 Uster                       1:12.15,6     15.08,5  (4047)    4.29 ¦   20.25   239.¦  23.20   359.¦  28.29   271.¦
GP/M20    1200. Beglinger Michael                   79 Reinach BL                  1:38.04,3     50.04,5 (12040)    6.05 ¦   28.37  1225.¦  31.03  1206.¦  38.23  1179.¦
GP/M50     611. Béguelin Peter                      56 Orpund                      1:25.34,2     28.49,3 (21043)    5.19 ¦   24.26   620.¦  26.45   579.¦  34.22   667.¦
GP/M45     479. Beguin Jacques                      60 Delémont                    1:16.26,8     19.19,7  (4049)    4.45 ¦   22.37   618.¦  23.57   447.¦  29.51   444.¦
GP/W45     378. Beguin Jinette                      61 Bevaix                      1:36.58,0     34.41,4 (19042)    6.01 ¦   27.01   293.¦  31.03   395.¦  38.52   404.¦
AG/AW20    527. Behn Heike                          68 Bern                          29.27,4     13.21,8 (48920)    6.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      168. Behrensmeier Alina                  98 Frauenkappelen                 9.13,0      2.43,2 (31020)    5.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    291. Behrensmeier Frank                  69 Frauenkappelen                23.48,6     10.24,1 (43035)    5.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55       3. Beil Peter                          51 D-Karlsruhe                 1:01.25,6      3.03,2  (1048)    3.49 ¦   18.08     5.¦  19.24     3.¦  23.52     2.¦
GP/M30    2412. Beiler Frank                        70 Zürich                      1:29.06,2     40.33,6 (15047)    5.32 ¦   25.06  2232.¦  28.01  2383.¦  35.58  2501.¦
GP/M30    1542. Beinborn Peter                      74 D-Konstanz                  1:19.56,8     31.24,2  (6056)    4.58 ¦   25.00  2207.¦  25.53  1749.¦  29.02   887.¦
GP/W55      43. Beiner Berta                        51 Heimberg                    1:28.41,4     21.39,2 (11057)    5.30 ¦   25.00    29.¦  27.55    42.¦  35.45    57.¦
GP/M55     222. Beiner Fritz                        47 Heimberg                    1:21.31,0     23.08,6  (7045)    5.03 ¦   23.43   244.¦  25.24   199.¦  32.23   232.¦
GP/M50     238. Beit Stephan                        52 Adliswil                    1:15.39,4     18.54,5 (16028)    4.42 ¦   21.47   253.¦  24.04   257.¦  29.47   232.¦
AG/AW14    246. Bektashi Almedina                   92 Rohrbach                      32.21,0     15.11,6 (47548)    6.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18    217. Bektasi Alajdin                     88 Gewerblich-industrielle B     31.31,7     16.19,6 (47230)    6.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     421. Belguendouz Abdelmalek              56 Schlieren                   1:20.37,6     23.52,7  (6057)    5.00 ¦   22.20   317.¦  25.37   437.¦  32.39   493.¦
GP/M20     292. Belina Jonas                        81 Bern                        1:11.12,5     23.12,7  (2065)    4.25 ¦   20.10   252.¦  22.53   342.¦  28.08   313.¦
GP/M30    1582. Beljean Daniel                      71 Inwil                       1:20.18,1     31.45,5  (7046)    4.59 ¦   22.54  1481.¦  24.57  1400.¦  32.25  1795.¦
GP/W20     658. Belk Cornelia                       79 Münchenbuchsee              1:42.41,4     48.08,4 (21044)    6.22 ¦   30.48   715.¦  31.43   609.¦  40.09   636.¦
GP/M20    1203. Bellara Samir                       ?? Bellevue                    1:38.23,3     50.23,5 (17904)    6.06 ¦   27.41  1193.¦  30.48  1201.¦  39.54  1202.¦
AG/AW20    811. Bello Gerardina                     76 Bern                          36.00,5     19.54,9 (47013)    7.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     199. Bellorini Rene                      83 Burgistein                  1:08.20,6     20.20,8  (5059)    4.14 ¦   20.19   275.¦  21.39   212.¦  26.21   190.¦
AG/AM20    334. Bellwald Daniel                     68 DanEsthi                      24.28,2     11.03,7 (42507)    5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    107. Bellwald Esther                     71 DanEsthi                      24.28,7      8.23,1 (42508)    5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    103. Belo Rita                           91 Realschule Triesen            26.33,3      9.23,9 (45388)    5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      140. Belpaire Charlotte                  97 Versoix                        9.00,1      2.30,3 (31021)    5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     947. Belpaire-Pauwels Nathalie           69 Versoix                     1:39.28,6     39.54,4 (12041)    6.10 ¦   26.26   580.¦  31.38   953.¦  41.23  1068.¦
BG/TM      123. Belpaire Sebastien                  98 Versoix                        8.08,3      1.57,9 (31516)    5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Belpaire Valentin+Frédéric Belpaire 00 Versoix                        9.00,3      0.54,4 (30024)    5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20      2. Belz Christian                      74 ST Bern                       13.49,8      0.25,3 (40001)    2.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20     18. Belz David                          79 ST Bern                       15.04,7      1.40,2 (40004)    3.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    351. Ben Cherif Yamina                   90 Kantonale FMS Bern            31.07,2     12.59,7 (45326)    6.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     973. Bencheikh Mamoun                    66 Biel/Bienne                 1:20.31,0     29.01,1 (11058)    5.00 ¦   23.48  1139.¦  25.14   915.¦  31.28   904.¦
GP/W30     419. Benedetti Carla                     67 Wohlen b. Bern              1:26.38,1     27.03,9 (10043)    5.23 ¦   24.35   327.¦  27.20   410.¦  34.42   544.¦
GP/M55      88. Bengourari Maurice                  50 Mobiliar 1                  1:14.41,3     16.18,9 (14047)    4.38 ¦   22.33   160.¦  23.28    80.¦  28.40    52.¦
GP/M40    1342. Benker Michael                      65 Bern                        1:26.26,8     34.56,9 (12042)    5.22 ¦   25.08  1409.¦  27.02  1299.¦  34.15  1351.¦
BG/PM      167. Benker Yannick                      95 EHC Bern 96 Moskito A          7.36,0      1.54,7 (32790)    4.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    358. Benkert Lena                        60 Bätterkinden                  31.01,5     13.49,0 (48030)    6.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     864. Benkler Liviana                     72 Reinach BL                  1:36.43,4     37.09,2 (15048)    6.00 ¦   28.27   880.¦  30.54   892.¦  37.22   821.¦
GP/M45     110. Benkö Peter                         57 Lostorf                     1:07.01,6      9.54,5  (2066)    4.09 ¦   19.33   124.¦  21.11   111.¦  26.16   101.¦
AG/AW60     39. Benne Sonja                         38 Jona                          37.09,7     11.08,2 (48031)    7.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60     344. Bennet Jean Pierre                  44 Bolligen                    1:45.30,5     45.56,7 (20033)    6.33 ¦   29.04   338.¦  33.12   341.¦  43.14   341.¦
GP/M30     763. Bennet Marcel                       72 Stettlen                    1:12.45,2     24.12,6  (5060)    4.31 ¦   21.19   848.¦  22.53   720.¦  28.32   773.¦
AG/AM60    101. Benninger Ernst                     45 Gattikon                      32.12,4     13.44,7 (46906)    6.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     812. Benoit David                        82 Biel/Bienne                 1:21.59,7     33.59,9 (15049)    5.05 ¦   26.02  1094.¦  25.54   808.¦  30.02   539.¦
AG/WW      ---  Benoit Magalie                      72 Liebefeld                     41.15,3     12.16,9 (50055)    8.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1371. Bensegger Pius                      68 Oberrüti                    1:18.29,9     29.57,3  (5061)    4.52 ¦   21.35   943.¦  25.21  1553.¦  31.33  1566.¦
GP/M30    1713. Bentivoglio Walter                  72 Rorschach                   1:21.37,1     33.04,5  (9042)    5.04 ¦   23.47  1808.¦  26.11  1853.¦  31.38  1595.¦
AG/AW40     95. Benz Elisabeth                      61 Mels                          26.31,8      9.19,3 (46033)    5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45      24. Benz Felix                          60 Heerbrugg                   1:02.21,6      5.14,5  (1049)    3.52 ¦   17.56    24.¦  19.31    21.¦  24.54    36.¦
GP/W30     851. Benz Franziska                      69 Thun                        1:36.28,8     36.54,6 (18038)    5.59 ¦   28.41   912.¦  30.33   861.¦  37.14   813.¦
GP/M70      18. Benz Fridolin                       35 Chur                        1:34.02,8     21.46,3 (14048)    5.50 ¦   27.08    19.¦  29.55    18.¦  36.59    17.¦
GP/M55     613. Benz Godi                           48 Uetendorf                   1:50.45,1     52.22,7 (13065)    6.52 ¦   30.10   603.¦  34.58   610.¦  45.36   619.¦
GP/M40      92. Benz Marco                          62 Bülach                      1:04.49,1     13.19,2  (1050)    4.01 ¦   18.08    58.¦  20.36   101.¦  26.04   130.¦
GP/W30      74. Benz Regula                         74 Wil SG                      1:13.45,7     14.11,5  (4051)    4.35 ¦   21.29    78.¦  23.13    71.¦  29.02    85.¦
GP/M40    1723. Benz Roger                          66 Altstätten SG               1:35.28,6     43.58,7  (9043)    5.55 ¦   24.00  1182.¦  31.11  1786.¦  40.16  1800.¦
BG/KM       75. Benzahra Zakaria                    94 Worb                           6.59,8      1.21,6 (33034)    4.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     376. Beovardi Pierre                     55 F-Riedisheim                1:19.21,7     22.36,8  (6058)    4.55 ¦   21.59   279.¦  24.57   354.¦  32.25   466.¦
GP/W30     701. Beranek Nina                        73 Bern                        1:32.34,3     33.00,1 (19045)    5.45 ¦   26.34   612.¦  29.54   792.¦  36.05   693.¦
GP/M45     445. Berard Francois                     59 F-Wittelsheim               1:15.38,2     18.31,1  (3046)    4.41 ¦   21.52   472.¦  23.51   430.¦  29.54   452.¦
GP/M60     339. Berardi David                       44 Oetwil am See               1:44.50,9     45.17,1 (17045)    6.30 ¦   28.45   320.¦  33.05   339.¦  42.59   337.¦
GP/M30    2790. Berchten Hans-Rudolf                70 Burgdorf                    1:37.25,5     48.52,9 (12043)    6.03 ¦   25.31  2345.¦  29.53  2695.¦  42.01  2895.¦
AG/AW16    392. Berchten Melanie                    89 BFF BERN - Berufs-, Fach-     32.20,6     14.13,1 (48458)    6.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16     79. Berchtold Patrick                   89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     21.03,5      5.20,0 (47581)    4.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     147. Berchtold Rene                      53 Fiesch                      1:12.51,8     16.06,9  (4052)    4.31 ¦   20.35   116.¦  23.10   156.¦  29.05   175.¦
GP/W55      36. Berchtold Silvia                    51 Niederhasli                 1:27.51,2     20.49,0 (16030)    5.27 ¦   25.32    42.¦  27.46    37.¦  34.31    37.¦
GP/M30    2219. Berchtold Stephan                   76 Utzenstorf                  1:26.43,8     38.11,2 (11059)    5.23 ¦   24.45  2118.¦  27.09  2150.¦  34.48  2319.¦
GP/W20     268. Berchtold Susanne                   80 Bern                        1:26.42,2     32.09,2 (13066)    5.23 ¦   25.38   308.¦  27.44   292.¦  33.19   245.¦
AG/AM16     86. Berchtold Thomas                    89 Gondiswil                     21.12,0      5.28,5 (41631)    4.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1069. Berclaz Gilles                      58 Hinterkappelen              1:27.18,7     30.11,6 (12044)    5.25 ¦   26.04  1210.¦  27.18  1043.¦  33.55   975.¦
GP/M40     947. Berclaz Léandre                     62 Montana                     1:20.17,4     28.47,5 (10904)    4.59 ¦   23.39  1093.¦  25.18   924.¦  31.19   886.¦
GP/M30     468. Berclaz Stefan                      74 Gampel                      1:08.54,3     20.21,7  (9044)    4.16 ¦   20.27   602.¦  22.42   674.¦  25.43   267.¦
GP/M70      33. Berdat André                        30 Bern                        1:42.30,5     30.14,0 (18001)    6.22 ¦   29.21    31.¦  32.03    30.¦  41.05    33.¦
GP/W45     464. Berdat Cécile                       59 Bern                        1:42.29,4     40.12,8 (18039)    6.22 ¦   29.21   457.¦  32.02   444.¦  41.06   477.¦
AG/AW14    251. Berdou Julie                        91 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     32.36,6     15.27,2 (47271)    6.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18     18. Bereket Salim                       87 TV Länggasse 13               22.31,6      3.16,0 (46034)    4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18    212. Bergamin Alessandro                 88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     30.24,4     15.12,3 (41591)    6.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     332. Bergamin Fabio                      77 Liebefeld                   1:12.17,3     24.17,5  (4053)    4.29 ¦   19.48   207.¦  23.02   361.¦  29.26   474.¦
GP/W40      98. Berger Anna                         64 Buus                        1:18.55,9     15.01,3  (9045)    4.54 ¦   22.08    50.¦  25.06   104.¦  31.41   138.¦
AG/AW20    309. Berger Barbara                      76 Thun                          26.58,3     10.52,7 (48032)    5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     258. Berger Beatrice                     61 Kehrsatz                    1:31.41,3     29.24,7 (13067)    5.41 ¦   26.09   236.¦  28.38   237.¦  36.52   318.¦
GP/M40    1312. Berger Bernd                        63 Oberbalm                    1:25.55,1     34.25,2 (11060)    5.20 ¦   25.02  1398.¦  26.32  1197.¦  34.20  1362.¦
AG/AW14    118. Berger Carola                       91 Huttwil                       27.10,7     10.01,3 (44049)    5.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1406. Berger Christian                    60 Thun                        1:40.07,2     43.00,1  (9046)    6.13 ¦   27.38  1357.¦  32.46  1431.¦  39.42  1373.¦
AG/WW      ---  Berger Claudia                      76 Rümligen                      46.51,6     17.53,2 (50056)    9.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1155. Berger Claudius                     59 STBern Jogging Gruppe Asc   1:29.39,2     32.32,1 (13068)    5.34 ¦   26.04  1211.¦  28.15  1144.¦  35.19  1113.¦
GP/M30     803. Berger Daniel                       71 Wabern                      1:13.10,1     24.37,5  (3047)    4.32 ¦   21.23   875.¦  23.30   892.¦  28.16   707.¦
GP/W30     867. Berger Dorette                      71 Trimstein                   1:36.54,2     37.20,0 (18040)    6.01 ¦   28.01   832.¦  30.22   839.¦  38.29   909.¦
GP/M30      37. Berger Emil                         67 Wiedlisbach                   57.55,9      9.23,3  (1002)    3.35 ¦   16.46    38.¦  18.16    38.¦  22.53    45.¦
GP/W30     936. Berger-Grimm Jacqueline             69 Rüegsau                     1:39.10,5     39.36,3 (14050)    6.09 ¦   27.30   767.¦  32.26  1020.¦  39.14   965.¦
GP/M30    2512. Berger Hanspeter                    67 Worblaufen                  1:30.40,3     42.07,7 (14049)    5.38 ¦   25.21  2300.¦  28.26  2474.¦  36.52  2615.¦
GP/M55     135. Berger Hugo                         49 Zollikofen                  1:17.15,8     18.53,4  (4055)    4.48 ¦   22.37   164.¦  24.49   163.¦  29.49    95.¦
AG/AW16    295. Berger Janine                       89 Freies Gymnasium              29.26,9     11.19,4 (48489)    6.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50     241. Berger Katharina                    54 Bern                        1:40.49,9     33.34,2 (18041)    6.15 ¦   28.41   227.¦  32.15   252.¦  39.52   243.¦
AG/WM      ---  Berger Kurt-Walter                  53 Steffisburg                   32.45,3      2.22,9 (50057)    6.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    129. Berger Marianne                     88 Gewerblich-industrielle B     27.35,3      8.19,7 (47231)    5.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W60      43. Berger Marianne                     46 Rüfenacht BE                1:44.00,4     34.30,2 (20035)    6.27 ¦   30.21    50.¦  33.27    48.¦  40.10    37.¦
GP/M20     362. Berger Markus                       81 Bern                        1:12.49,9     24.50,1  (2067)    4.31 ¦   19.33   189.¦  22.58   355.¦  30.18   574.¦
GP/M40     497. Berger Markus                       62 Buus                        1:13.59,5     22.29,6  (7048)    4.35 ¦   21.37   595.¦  23.44   579.¦  28.37   411.¦
GP/M40    1494. Berger Martin                       63 Dulliken                    1:29.20,0     37.50,1 (12045)    5.33 ¦   25.44  1511.¦  28.28  1543.¦  35.06  1461.¦
GP/W40     196. Berger-Menz Elisabeth               62 Bern                        1:23.29,3     19.34,7 (10048)    5.11 ¦   24.09   187.¦  26.15   187.¦  33.04   220.¦
AG/AM20    337. Berger Michael                      83 VORSICHT Radio Activeman      24.29,7     11.05,2 (42477)    5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     439. Berger Michael                      83 Belp                        1:14.24,9     26.25,1  (3048)    4.37 ¦   20.47   342.¦  23.19   399.¦  30.17   571.¦
AG/AW16    182. Berger Mirjam                       90 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        27.12,5      9.05,0 (45320)    5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     710. Berger Nicole                       83 Aeschi b. Spiez             1:46.20,0     51.47,0 (18042)    6.36 ¦   28.58   596.¦  34.03   715.¦  43.18   719.¦
AG/AM20      8. Berger Philipp                      83 Gunzwil                       14.35,3      1.10,8 (41031)    3.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1092. Berger Roger                        79 Dulliken                    1:30.06,5     42.06,7 (16031)    5.35 ¦   25.57  1085.¦  29.23  1146.¦  34.46  1035.¦
GP/M30     912. Berger Roland                       69 Bern                        1:14.21,1     25.48,5  (5062)    4.37 ¦   21.14   822.¦  23.16   828.¦  29.49  1092.¦
GP/W50      85. Berger-Schmitt Regina               56 D-Karlsruhe                 1:27.11,6     19.55,9  (8046)    5.25 ¦   26.01   110.¦  27.19    75.¦  33.50    74.¦
GP/W30    1066. Berger Sibylle                      67 Luzern                      1:44.48,4     45.14,2 (21046)    6.30 ¦   31.21  1105.¦  33.46  1095.¦  39.40   996.¦
GP/W30     832. Berger Silvia                       67 Ittigen                     1:35.47,7     36.13,5 (18043)    5.57 ¦   27.42   795.¦  30.45   879.¦  37.20   819.¦
AG/AM13    108. Berger Simon                        94 Kallnach                      24.16,8      5.07,8 (41032)    5.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    140. Berger Stefan                       80 Münchenbuchsee                21.09,3      7.44,8 (42026)    4.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    338. Berger Stephan                      68 Bern                          24.31,8     11.07,3 (43036)    5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    306. Berger Stephan                      85 VORSICHT Radio Activeman      24.03,5     10.39,0 (42478)    5.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    446. Berger Susy                         75 Luzern                        28.31,5     12.25,9 (44050)    6.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM      200. Berger Sven                         93 Hersiwil                       8.19,6      2.41,4 (33035)    5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      179. Berger Taiyon                       95 Bern                           7.40,1      1.58,8 (32511)    4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     187. Berger Tanja                        77 Einsiedeln                  1:23.19,4     28.46,4 (13069)    5.10 ¦   25.54   329.¦  25.58   153.¦  31.26   129.¦
AG/AM20    374. Berger Thomas                       70 Rüegsau                       25.02,5     11.38,0 (46035)    5.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     117. Berger Ueli                         66 Flims Dorf                  1:05.44,3     14.14,4  (1051)    4.05 ¦   18.25    73.¦  21.09   155.¦  26.09   134.¦
AG/AM20    146. Berger Urs                          76 Grafenried                    21.16,8      7.52,3 (41033)    4.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1687. Berger Urs                          64 Worb                        1:34.12,5     42.42,6 (13070)    5.51 ¦   27.35  1730.¦  29.56  1714.¦  36.40  1619.¦
GP/M55     257. Berger Urs                          50 Bern                        1:23.26,2     25.03,8 (10047)    5.11 ¦   25.07   361.¦  25.59   240.¦  32.20   224.¦
AG/WW      ---  Berger Verena                       53 Steffisburg                   38.57,2      9.58,8 (50058)    8.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     287. Bergmann Marianne                   67 Langenthal                  1:23.09,7     23.35,5 (15052)    5.10 ¦   24.14   290.¦  26.13   276.¦  32.42   313.¦
GP/M30    1303. Bergmann Urs                        72 Niederwangen BE             1:17.58,5     29.25,9  (7049)    4.50 ¦   22.00  1111.¦  24.42  1303.¦  31.15  1496.¦
GP/M50      16. Bergoen Michel                      53 F-Ville la Grand            1:04.06,5      7.21,6  (2068)    3.59 ¦   18.23    14.¦  20.11    16.¦  25.31    22.¦
GP/M55     356. Bergomi Carlo                       48 Coldrerio                   1:28.01,0     29.38,6  (9047)    5.28 ¦   24.46   328.¦  28.11   384.¦  35.03   350.¦
GP/M30    1936. Berkel Andre                        68 Wohlen AG                   1:23.36,7     35.04,1  (5063)    5.11 ¦   24.02  1895.¦  26.00  1789.¦  33.34  2080.¦
GP/M40    1481. Berlemann Ulrich                    63 Thun                        1:29.06,2     37.36,3 (13071)    5.32 ¦   25.59  1548.¦  27.56  1449.¦  35.10  1466.¦
GP/M14      26. Berli Amedee                        91 Hausen am Albis             1:23.32,6     20.20,8  (5064)    5.11 ¦   21.35     9.¦  24.56    12.¦  37.00    56.¦
GP/W55      77. Berli Beatrice                      50 Hausen am Albis             1:34.15,0     27.12,8 (14051)    5.51 ¦   26.25    64.¦  30.20    92.¦  37.29    86.¦
AG/AW14     22. Berli Chloe                         91 Hausen am Albis               22.01,0      4.51,6 (42027)    4.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     120. Bernardoni Stefano                  65 Vezia                       1:05.50,4     14.20,5  (1052)    4.05 ¦   19.05   128.¦  20.56   129.¦  25.48   113.¦
GP/M40    1558. Bernasconi André                    62 Faoug                       1:30.40,3     39.10,4 (14052)    5.38 ¦   26.31  1617.¦  28.42  1574.¦  35.26  1509.¦
AG/WW      ---  Bernasconi Bianca                   64 Faido                         41.48,3     12.49,9 (50059)    8.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     955. Bernasconi Gianmaria                63 Faido                       1:20.24,0     28.54,1  (9048)    4.59 ¦   24.08  1217.¦  25.19   932.¦  30.55   810.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Bernasconi Manuel+Blaser Walter     01 Bremgarten b. Bern            11.50,9      3.45,0 (30026)    7.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      299. Bernasconi Michelle                 97 STBern                        10.31,0      4.01,2 (31325)    6.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    538. Bernasconi Miriam                   71 Bremgarten b. Bern            29.34,8     13.29,2 (46036)    6.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM60     21. Bernasconi Peter                    44 Breitenbach                   24.06,9      5.39,2 (42028)    5.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    568. Bernasconi Remo                     69 Bremgarten b. Bern            29.35,5     16.11,0 (41034)    6.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1269. Bernasconi Sergio                   65 Lyss                        1:25.08,8     33.38,9 (11061)    5.17 ¦   24.04  1201.¦  26.39  1225.¦  34.24  1371.¦
AG/AM14     93. Bernegger Julian                    91 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        21.38,3      5.22,0 (47307)    4.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M65      31. Berner Herbert                      39 Spiegel b. Bern             1:23.31,3     17.48,3  (8047)    5.11 ¦   23.16    21.¦  26.15    31.¦  33.59    38.¦
GP/W20     112. Berner Karin                        80 Aesch BL                    1:19.44,2     25.11,2  (8048)    4.57 ¦   24.07   175.¦  25.03   102.¦  30.33    95.¦
GP/M20    1099. Berner Reto                         78 Luzern                      1:30.38,4     42.38,6 (17046)    5.37 ¦   27.52  1201.¦  28.46  1108.¦  34.00   983.¦
BG/KW      117. Bernet Annik                        93 Boll                           7.45,2      2.09,2 (33036)    4.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     391. Bernet Daniel                       84 Hondrich                    1:13.25,1     25.25,3  (9049)    4.33 ¦   21.14   406.¦  23.30   429.¦  28.40   385.¦
AG/AW14     55. Bernet Leonie                       91 Boll                          24.09,5      7.00,1 (41035)    5.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18     19. Bernet Marion                       88 Deutsches Gymnasium Linde     22.33,9      3.18,3 (48476)    4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    346. Bernet Rahel                        88 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     37.41,2     18.25,6 (43545)    8.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     413. Bernet Thomas                       72 Zürich                      1:08.16,0     19.43,4  (2069)    4.14 ¦   19.29   373.¦  21.30   400.¦  27.16   501.¦
GP/M50     901. Bernet Urs                          53 Boll                        1:34.39,8     37.54,9 (17047)    5.52 ¦   27.15   909.¦  30.06   920.¦  37.18   869.¦
GP/M55     147. Bernet Walti                        48 Zürich                      1:18.02,4     19.40,0  (8049)    4.50 ¦   23.17   203.¦  24.35   149.¦  30.10   112.¦
GP/W40     115. Bernetta Esther                     63 Opfikon                     1:19.50,8     15.56,2  (5065)    4.57 ¦   22.36    77.¦  25.18   115.¦  31.56   151.¦
AG/AM20     68. Bernhard Andreas                    82 Adelboden                     18.49,5      5.25,0 (41906)    4.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM       35. Bernhard Andri                      97 Chur                           7.24,1      1.13,7 (31517)    4.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW60     38. Bernhard Anni                       45 Grünenmatt                    36.57,7     10.56,2 (48033)    7.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     176. Bernhard Erik                       63 Chur                        1:07.32,6     16.02,7  (1053)    4.11 ¦   19.16   152.¦  21.07   152.¦  27.09   239.¦
AG/AW40      8. Bernhard Esther                     65 bernhard/bernhard             21.06,5      3.54,0 (42620)    4.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     620. Bernhard Hans                       65 Leimiswil                   1:15.43,4     24.13,5  (5066)    4.42 ¦   22.48   873.¦  24.15   684.¦  28.39   415.¦
GP/M30     898. Bernhard Jochen                     71 D-Schliengen                1:14.14,0     25.41,4 (15054)    4.36 ¦   22.09  1177.¦  23.35   917.¦  28.29   755.¦
AG/AM18     37. Bernhard Lukas                      87 Bellach                       19.27,9      4.15,8 (41037)    4.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13     17. Bernhard Manuel                     93 bernhard/bernhard             20.56,8      1.47,8 (42621)    4.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1166. Bernhard Max Roger                  59 D-Karlsruhe                 1:29.53,8     32.46,7 (14053)    5.35 ¦   25.48  1170.¦  28.32  1176.¦  35.32  1136.¦
GP/W30     938. Bernhard Pamela                     73 Köniz                       1:39.12,9     39.38,7 (22026)    6.09 ¦   28.05   841.¦  31.28   939.¦  39.38   995.¦
AG/AM14    182. Bernhard Pascal                     91 Alchenstorf                   24.40,2      8.23,9 (43037)    5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    404. Bernhard Rolf                       53 Bellach                       28.42,5     12.38,4 (45025)    6.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     340. Bernhard Rolf                       50 Niederuzwil                 1:27.08,7     28.46,3  (5067)    5.24 ¦   23.51   256.¦  27.44   354.¦  35.33   373.¦
GP/M40     503. Bernhard Ruedi                      63 Oberengstringen             1:14.05,4     22.35,5  (3049)    4.36 ¦   20.46   390.¦  23.44   581.¦  29.34   570.¦
BG/PW      155. Bernhard Sara                       96 Chur                           8.09,9      2.15,2 (32016)    5.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13      7. Bernhard Simon                      93 Alchenstorf                   19.46,6      0.37,6 (42029)    4.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18     13. Berni Marcel                        88 Gymnasium Köniz-Lerbermat     16.53,7      1.41,6 (41539)    3.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1626. Bernoi Roger                        66 Hinterforst                 1:32.20,7     40.50,8 (16033)    5.44 ¦   26.23  1598.¦  29.50  1703.¦  36.07  1572.¦
AG/AW40    128. Bernold Bettina                     63 Bern                          27.00,4      9.47,9 (46037)    5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      150. Bernold Yanel                       96 Bern                           7.28,4      1.47,1 (32512)    4.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     813. Bernsmeier Thomas                   69 Rheinfelden                 1:13.17,6     24.45,0  (1054)    4.33 ¦   20.35   639.¦  23.06   781.¦  29.36  1035.¦
AG/AW18    167. Berset Annic                        88 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     28.44,2      9.28,6 (47272)    6.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     968. Berset Francois                     52 La Croix-de-Rozon           1:39.13,2     42.28,3 (17048)    6.09 ¦   28.05   958.¦  30.16   928.¦  40.50   989.¦
GP/M60     284. Berset Georges                      43 Lugnorre                    1:37.39,3     38.05,5 (12904)    6.04 ¦   27.16   271.¦  31.16   302.¦  39.06   284.¦
GP/W30     913. Berset Nicole                       71 Stüsslingen                 1:38.22,4     38.48,2 (21047)    6.06 ¦   28.16   858.¦  31.56   979.¦  38.09   884.¦
GP/M45     249. Berset Peter                        60 Bern                        1:11.23,4     14.16,3  (5068)    4.26 ¦   20.42   279.¦  22.29   242.¦  28.11   242.¦
GP/M45     176. Berset Yvan                         59 Ponthaux                    1:09.32,0     12.24,9  (2070)    4.19 ¦   20.12   208.¦  21.52   166.¦  27.27   184.¦
BG/TM      170. Bersier Andrea-Julien               97 Zollikofen                     8.29,9      2.19,5 (31022)    5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW       85. Bersier Francesca                   95 Zollikofen                     7.39,6      1.44,9 (32017)    4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     552. Bersier Louis                       52 Cheyres                     1:24.04,3     27.19,4 (13072)    5.13 ¦   25.08   721.¦  26.27   537.¦  32.28   471.¦
GP/W60      11. Bertelle Josette                    45 Monthey                     1:29.01,4     19.31,2 (11062)    5.31 ¦   25.19     8.¦  28.11    12.¦  35.30    12.¦
AG/AM20    169. Berthel René                        69 Welschenrohr                  21.38,3      8.13,8 (46038)    4.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW       73. Berthel Tanja                       94 Welschenrohr                   7.25,3      1.49,3 (33037)    4.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     550. Bertholet Francois                  52 Hilterfingen                1:23.54,4     27.09,5 (10049)    5.12 ¦   24.06   566.¦  26.41   576.¦  33.06   535.¦
AG/AM20    582. Bertholet Romain                    82 Morges                        30.19,4     16.54,9 (47909)    6.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    166. Bertholet Séverine                  87 Wirtschaftsmittelschule B     28.44,0      9.28,4 (47659)    6.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM       21. Berthoud Marc                       94 Unterseen                      6.13,3      0.35,1 (33038)    3.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     927. Berthoud Stefan                     61 Bellach                     1:24.20,5     27.13,4  (9050)    5.14 ¦   23.59   898.¦  26.23   890.¦  33.58   986.¦
BG/GM       14. Berthoud Yannick                    92 Unterseen                      5.43,0      0.38,2 (34011)    3.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     308. Bertok Laszlo                       70 Luzern                      1:06.27,9     17.55,3  (3050)    4.07 ¦   20.02   497.¦  20.49   293.¦  25.36   253.¦
GP/W30    1020. Bertoli Elena                       69 Aarau                       1:41.54,1     42.19,9 (22027)    6.19 ¦   29.30   996.¦  32.14  1008.¦  40.09  1025.¦
AG/AW14    193. Bertoni Laura Chiara                92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           29.50,1     12.40,7 (45389)    6.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1350. Bertozzi Gianfranco                 63 Bern                        1:26.33,8     35.03,9 (11063)    5.22 ¦   24.22  1271.¦  27.12  1331.¦  34.58  1440.¦
AG/AW20    301. Bertschi Andrea                     76 Biel/Bienne                   26.53,4     10.47,8 (43038)    5.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     211. Bertschi Manuel                     86 Burgdorf                    1:08.46,0     20.46,2  (6059)    4.16 ¦   20.38   321.¦  21.48   221.¦  26.19   188.¦
AG/AW20    671. Bertschi Nicole                     85 Lyssach                       31.19,0     15.13,4 (48034)    6.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    252. Bertschi Nicole                     87 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     31.27,0     12.11,4 (48509)    6.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     130. Bertschi Patrick                    79 Dürrenäsch                  1:05.02,5     17.02,7  (2071)    4.02 ¦   19.00   142.¦  20.32   128.¦  25.29   128.¦
GP/M55      15. Bertschi Silvio                     51 Pfeffikon LU                1:06.24,4      8.02,0  (2001)    4.07 ¦   19.38    22.¦  21.24    22.¦  25.21     8.¦
GP/W30     367. Bertschi Susanne                    68 Buchs ZH                    1:25.14,1     25.39,9 (11064)    5.17 ¦   24.26   312.¦  26.43   337.¦  34.03   468.¦
GP/M45    1228. Bertschi Theo                       59 Burgdorf                    1:31.57,5     34.50,4 (13073)    5.42 ¦   26.22  1246.¦  29.28  1266.¦  36.06  1190.¦
GP/W45     484. Bertschy Anneliese                  58 Düdingen                    1:44.57,0     42.40,4 (20036)    6.31 ¦   30.37   510.¦  33.51   496.¦  40.27   458.¦
GP/M40    1270. Bertschy Guido                      65 Schmitten FR                1:25.12,4     33.42,5  (7050)    5.17 ¦   23.25  1033.¦  25.35  1002.¦  36.11  1580.¦
GP/M45     716. Berwick Mario                       59 Reinach BL                  1:20.35,0     23.27,9 (10051)    5.00 ¦   23.46   858.¦  25.36   740.¦  31.12   628.¦
AG/AM20    467. Besken Vedat                        76 Bern                          26.43,9     13.19,4 (45026)    5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     368. Besmer Anna Maria                   64 Cham                        1:30.08,3     26.13,7  (9051)    5.36 ¦   25.46   336.¦  29.19   444.¦  35.01   348.¦
GP/M20      66. Bessard Vincent                     77 Fully                       1:00.57,4     12.57,6  (1055)    3.47 ¦   17.35    62.¦  19.18    70.¦  24.03    70.¦
GP/M40     729. Bessie Eric                         64 Le Panard Migros Genève     1:17.23,3     25.53,4  (7747)    4.48 ¦   22.37   834.¦  24.25   725.¦  30.20   707.¦
GP/W30     805. Bestea Stefania                     75 Nussbaumen AG               1:34.51,9     35.17,7 (17050)    5.53 ¦   26.37   626.¦  31.03   907.¦  37.11   806.¦
GP/W40      39. Bethke Ricarda                      63 Zuchwil                     1:15.26,7     11.32,1  (5070)    4.41 ¦   21.46    37.¦  23.45    40.¦  29.54    49.¦
GP/W30     837. Betschart Caroline                  75 Steffisburg                 1:35.58,1     36.23,9 (18045)    5.57 ¦   26.36   620.¦  30.06   812.¦  39.15   967.¦
GP/M30    2464. Betschart Dominique Pierre          67 Wölflinswil                 1:29.52,4     41.19,8 (14056)    5.35 ¦   25.59  2474.¦  28.29  2484.¦  35.23  2420.¦
GP/M20      83. Betschart Hanspeter                 85 St. Gallen                  1:02.19,6     14.19,8  (1056)    3.52 ¦   18.10    93.¦  19.34    80.¦  24.34    83.¦
GP/M18     101. Betschart Martin                    88 Nürensdorf                  1:20.19,5     20.55,4  (7051)    4.59 ¦   22.39    89.¦  24.40    77.¦  33.00   123.¦
AG/AM40    359. Betschart Peter                     47 Ittigen                       27.34,7     11.30,6 (45027)    5.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     537. Betschart Renate                    82 Mobiliar 3                  1:36.44,7     42.11,7 (14057)    6.00 ¦   28.02   524.¦  30.59   562.¦  37.42   521.¦
GP/W50     311. Betschart Rita                      53 Wetzikon ZH                 1:56.58,4     49.42,7 (21049)    7.16 ¦   35.03   314.¦  37.56   312.¦  43.58   299.¦
GP/M30     303. Betschart Simon                     69 Bern                        1:06.25,0     17.52,4  (2072)    4.07 ¦   20.39   653.¦  21.05   326.¦  24.40   157.¦
GP/M55     349. Betschart Ulrich                    50 Nürensdorf                  1:27.33,5     29.11,1 (13074)    5.26 ¦   26.02   425.¦  27.41   350.¦  33.50   295.¦
GP/M30    2752. Betschart Yves                      73 Steffisburg                 1:36.00,1     47.27,5 (18046)    5.57 ¦   26.39  2600.¦  30.05  2716.¦  39.15  2793.¦
AG/AW20    493. Bettge Sylvia                       78 Bern                          29.02,9     12.57,3 (44052)    6.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     618. Bettler Sonja                       72 Zweisimmen                  1:30.51,7     31.17,5 (21051)    5.38 ¦   27.00   687.¦  29.08   683.¦  34.43   548.¦
GP/W30      14. Bettoni Annalisa                    68 Stabio                      1:05.02,2      5.28,0  (2073)    4.02 ¦   19.08    15.¦  20.31    13.¦  25.22    12.¦
AG/AM20    415. Bettschen André                     79 Gümligen                      25.50,8     12.26,3 (44053)    5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     859. Bettschen Andreas                   77 Bern                        1:23.02,0     35.02,2 (19046)    5.09 ¦   24.01   871.¦  26.20   863.¦  32.40   850.¦
GP/W50      37. Bettschen Carmen                    56 Magglingen/Macolin          1:21.57,1     14.41,4  (6061)    5.05 ¦   23.13    26.¦  25.45    32.¦  32.57    49.¦
GP/M60     156. Bettschen Hans                      44 Scharnachtal                1:25.42,7     26.08,9 (13075)    5.19 ¦   24.13   138.¦  27.28   169.¦  34.01   157.¦
GP/M50     199. Bettschen Josef                     56 Konolfingen                 1:14.29,6     17.44,7  (5071)    4.37 ¦   21.10   176.¦  23.38   209.¦  29.40   227.¦
AG/AW14    236. Beuret Lucia                        92 Brügg BE                      31.23,0     14.13,6 (45339)    6.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     503. Beuret Nicole                       70 Allschwil                   1:28.29,1     28.54,9  (9052)    5.29 ¦   25.21   432.¦  28.25   571.¦  34.42   545.¦
GP/W45      79. Beusch Doris                        60 Kilchberg ZH                1:21.49,6     19.33,0  (7052)    5.05 ¦   23.41    78.¦  25.49    79.¦  32.18    93.¦
AG/AM20    326. Beutl Daniel                        81 Huttwil                       24.23,8     10.59,3 (44054)    5.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     426. Beutler Christine                   80 Hinterkappelen              1:32.50,5     38.17,5 (20037)    5.46 ¦   26.09   351.¦  29.44   466.¦  36.56   480.¦
GP/W50     146. Beutler Claudine                    56 Gwatt (Thun)                1:33.24,6     26.08,9 (19047)    5.48 ¦   26.50   149.¦  29.41   156.¦  36.52   150.¦
BG/PW       35. Beutler Deborah                     95 Sumiswald                      7.14,2      1.19,5 (32018)    4.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     DNF  Beutler Florian                     86 Worb                          27.11,7        Km 5 (13076)    ---- ¦   27.11  1168.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     554. Beutler Franziska                   82 Heimenschwand               1:37.23,8     42.50,8 (13077)    6.03 ¦   27.54   507.¦  31.08   570.¦  38.20   558.¦
GP/W50     190. Beutler Gertrud                     55 Bleiken                     1:36.31,6     29.15,9 (14058)    5.59 ¦   26.46   146.¦  30.45   205.¦  38.59   214.¦
AG/WM      ---  Beutler Hans                        50 Zürich                        42.53,3     12.30,9 (50060)    9.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    420. Beutler Hans-Ruedi                  55 Muri b. Bern                  29.16,2     13.12,1 (45028)    6.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20      87. Beutler Jeannette                   78 LG Huttwil                  1:18.14,7     23.41,7  (6788)    4.51 ¦   22.41    91.¦  24.48    92.¦  30.45   104.¦
GP/M20     100. Beutler Jonas                       81 Bleiken                     1:03.26,4     15.26,6  (1057)    3.56 ¦   18.45   130.¦  19.56    98.¦  24.44    89.¦
GP/M30    2588. Beutler Jürg                        69 Steffisburg                 1:31.59,3     43.26,7 (20038)    5.42 ¦   26.52  2644.¦  29.15  2621.¦  35.51  2479.¦
BG/PW      130. Beutler Nicole                      95 Bremgarten b. Bern             8.03,5      2.08,8 (32019)    5.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     138. Beutler Raymond                     78 Bern                        1:05.23,3     17.23,5  (2074)    4.03 ¦   18.36   123.¦  20.36   133.¦  26.10   177.¦
GP/M60     227. Beutler Rudolf                      45 Lyss                        1:31.25,7     31.51,9 (13078)    5.40 ¦   26.33   237.¦  29.17   246.¦  35.35   202.¦
AG/AW20    380. Beyeler Barbara                     85 Oberwangen b. Bern            27.42,9     11.37,3 (44055)    5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    237. Beyeler Beat                        56 TSV Frauenkappelen            25.11,5      9.07,4 (42611)    5.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     380. Beyeler Bruno                       85 Schwarzenburg               1:13.15,3     25.15,5  (6062)    4.33 ¦   21.27   437.¦  23.10   376.¦  28.37   376.¦
BG/TM      313. Beyeler Christoph                   97 Mittelhäusern                  9.43,5      3.33,1 (31518)    6.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     160. Beyeler Claudia                     63 Moosseedorf                 1:21.57,6     18.03,0 (13079)    5.05 ¦   23.49   150.¦  25.52   154.¦  32.15   176.¦
GP/W30     246. Beyeler Corinne                     74 Courroux                    1:21.41,5     22.07,3  (6063)    5.04 ¦   24.02   270.¦  26.29   307.¦  31.10   188.¦
GP/M30    1408. Beyeler Daniel                      72 Bern                        1:18.50,9     30.18,3  (5072)    4.53 ¦   22.36  1356.¦  24.43  1311.¦  31.31  1556.¦
AG/AW20    439. Beyeler Doris                       85 Schwarzenburg                 28.24,7     12.19,1 (44056)    6.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20     82. Beyeler Erich                       81 100 Jahre TV Schwarzenbur     19.28,1      6.03,6 (41040)    4.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20     44. Beyeler Marc                        83 Bern                          17.21,2      3.56,7 (41041)    3.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13    181. Beyeler Marc                        95 Schliern b. Köniz             29.36,5     10.27,5 (44057)    6.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WM      ---  Beyeler Martin                      52 Kardiale Reha                 45.13,4     14.51,0 (50835)    9.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    300. Beyeler Micha                       92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           34.30,7     18.14,4 (45390)    7.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      355. Beyeler Micheal                     97 Mittelhäusern                 11.39,2      5.28,8 (31519)    7.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    356. Beyeler Nicole                      82 TSV Frauenkappelen            27.28,1     11.22,5 (42609)    5.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    380. Beyeler Nicole                      89 Kantonale FMS Bern            31.55,8     13.48,3 (47529)    6.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     852. Beyeler Olivier                     66 Courroux                    1:19.06,0     27.36,1  (6064)    4.54 ¦   21.54   664.¦  25.27   967.¦  31.43   946.¦
GP/M30    1798. Beyeler Patrick                     75 Münsingen                   1:22.25,4     33.52,8  (8051)    5.07 ¦   24.33  2056.¦  25.44  1690.¦  32.07  1713.¦
GP/M60     373. Beyeler Peter                       45 Lyss                        1:53.56,7     54.22,9 (22028)    7.04 ¦   31.23   372.¦  35.14   361.¦  47.18   374.¦
GP/M30    1426. Beyeler Philippe                    67 Spirit of Narida            1:18.59,1     30.26,5 (10737)    4.54 ¦   22.57  1506.¦  25.32  1625.¦  30.29  1274.¦
AG/AW16    190. Beyeler Rebecca                     89 Berufsschule des Detailha     27.29,2      9.21,7 (46648)    5.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      106. Beyeler Regina                      93 STBern                         7.40,1      2.04,1 (33510)    4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     378. Beyeler Regula                      72 Schliern b. Köniz           1:25.33,5     25.59,3 (13080)    5.18 ¦   25.12   412.¦  26.54   359.¦  33.26   387.¦
AG/AW16    378. Beyeler Sabrina                     90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           31.55,4     13.47,9 (45391)    6.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    472. Beyeler Sandra                      68 Schliern b. Köniz             28.50,1     12.44,5 (46039)    6.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     519. Beyeler Sarah                       78 Riffenmatt                  1:36.16,8     41.43,8 (17051)    5.58 ¦   28.16   537.¦  29.58   487.¦  38.02   539.¦
AG/AW20    845. Beyeler Sarah                       86 Berufsschule für Verwaltu     57.03,1     40.57,5 (46659)   12.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     577. Beyeler Thomas                      65 Bern                        1:15.09,5     23.39,6  (6065)    4.40 ¦   22.14   745.¦  23.41   563.¦  29.13   503.¦
GP/M65      91. Beyeler Toni                        39 Laupen BE                   1:37.17,5     31.34,5 (14001)    6.02 ¦   27.15    82.¦  30.48    94.¦  39.13   102.¦
GP/M40     843. Beyeler Ueli                        65 Innerberg                   1:18.56,5     27.26,6 (14059)    4.54 ¦   22.50   881.¦  25.12   906.¦  30.53   802.¦
AG/AW18    176. Beyli Lorette                       88 Gymnasium Interlaken          28.55,5      9.39,9 (47419)    6.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    223. Beytrison Geraldine                 81 Bern                          26.06,9     10.01,3 (46040)    5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Bezencon Marie-Lise                 50 Nyon                          40.00,4     11.02,0 (50061)    8.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    165. Bezzola Scarlett                    90 Deutsches Gymnasium Linde     27.00,0      8.52,5 (47212)    5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16     80. Bhend Arnold                        89 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     21.04,2      5.20,7 (43451)    4.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     643. Bhend Daniel                        55 Bern                        1:26.05,2     29.20,3 (10053)    5.20 ¦   24.59   697.¦  27.28   680.¦  33.36   581.¦
BG/KM      186. Bhend Hans Jakob                    94 Bern                           8.08,2      2.30,0 (33039)    5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M18      36. Bhend Janick                        88 Matten b. Interl            1:11.34,2     12.10,1  (4056)    4.26 ¦   19.39    21.¦  22.09    27.¦  29.45    62.¦
GP/M30    1485. Bhend Michael                       69 Bern                        1:19.29,8     30.57,2 (10054)    4.56 ¦   22.47  1425.¦  25.08  1456.¦  31.34  1577.¦
AG/AM13     30. Biaggi Benjamin                     95 Schliern b. Köniz             21.31,8      2.22,8 (41042)    4.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     665. Biaggi Enrico                       54 Bolligen                    1:26.30,2     29.45,3  (7053)    5.22 ¦   24.37   641.¦  26.58   616.¦  34.53   713.¦
BG/TW      165. Biaggi Julia                        97 Schliern b. Köniz              9.10,9      2.41,1 (31023)    5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40      9. Bianchi Marco                       66 Podistica Robbiese            17.45,1      1.41,0 (42679)    3.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1403. Bianco Dominique                    60 Conthey                     1:39.54,8     42.47,7 (13081)    6.12 ¦   28.06  1379.¦  31.15  1382.¦  40.33  1399.¦
GP/W45     136. Biasca Zaugg Elena                  59 Bern                        1:25.30,5     23.13,9 (21052)    5.18 ¦   24.45   135.¦  27.13   149.¦  33.31   141.¦
AG/AM14    164. Biasin Riccardo                     92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           23.43,1      7.26,8 (45392)    5.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1268. Bichelmeier Anton                   69 D-Neukirch                  1:17.40,2     29.07,6  (8052)    4.49 ¦   22.46  1422.¦  24.31  1237.¦  30.21  1238.¦
GP/W40     450. Bichelmeier Susanne                 66 D-Neukirch                  1:32.56,1     29.01,5 (19048)    5.46 ¦   26.56   443.¦  30.44   594.¦  35.15   364.¦
GP/M45    1313. Bichsel Andreas                     57 Nyon                        1:35.01,2     37.54,1 (17052)    5.54 ¦   27.15  1328.¦  29.53  1303.¦  37.52  1294.¦
BG/KM       71. Bichsel Andreas                     93 Landschlacht                   6.58,6      1.20,4 (33040)    4.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1104. Bichsel Beat                        57 Täuffelen                   1:28.14,7     31.07,6  (6066)    5.29 ¦   24.31   992.¦  28.16  1149.¦  35.26  1126.¦
GP/M45     780. Bichsel Hans                        57 Landschlacht                1:21.44,4     24.37,3 (14060)    5.04 ¦   23.46   859.¦  24.42   563.¦  33.14   900.¦
AG/AW18     38. Bichsel Karin                       88 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     24.04,2      4.48,6 (43452)    5.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM       38. Bichsel Oliver                      94 STBern                         6.31,0      0.52,8 (33485)    4.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM       22. Bichsel Patrik                      95 Landschlacht                   6.25,8      0.44,5 (32513)    4.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     353. Bichsel Renata                      61 Landschlacht                1:35.46,5     33.29,9 (17053)    5.57 ¦   27.15   311.¦  30.13   348.¦  38.17   378.¦
BG/TM       25. Bichsel Stefan                      97 Landschlacht                   7.18,6      1.08,2 (31520)    4.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      163. Bickel Noémi                        96 Brügg BE                       8.12,8      2.18,1 (32271)    5.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M14      45. Bickel Pascal                       92 Brügg BE                    1:29.54,7     26.42,9 (18684)    5.35 ¦   26.27    49.¦  29.29    53.¦  33.57    36.¦
GP/M40     396. Bickel Stephan                      62 Pieterlen                   1:12.37,7     21.07,8  (4057)    4.30 ¦   21.25   535.¦  23.00   418.¦  28.11   356.¦
GP/M40     600. Bidoli Silvio                       66 Jona                        1:15.26,8     23.56,9  (5073)    4.41 ¦   21.37   594.¦  23.43   578.¦  30.05   664.¦
GP/W45     453. Bieber Renata                       58 Fraubrunnen                 1:41.20,4     39.03,8 (17054)    6.17 ¦   28.59   438.¦  31.30   419.¦  40.50   468.¦
GP/M40    1050. Biedermann Beat                     64 Füllinsdorf                 1:21.46,9     30.17,0 (14061)    5.04 ¦   23.41  1106.¦  26.41  1231.¦  31.23   897.¦
GP/M40    1116. Biedermann Iwan                     62 Bleiken                     1:22.46,9     31.17,0  (4058)    5.08 ¦   23.11   971.¦  26.06  1118.¦  33.29  1235.¦
GP/M45     280. Biedermann Lorenz                   60 Safnern                     1:12.10,6     15.03,5  (3052)    4.29 ¦   20.28   247.¦  22.32   250.¦  29.09   348.¦
GP/M30    1810. Biedermann Patrick                  68 Zollikerberg                1:22.30,0     33.57,4 (13082)    5.07 ¦   25.58  2467.¦  25.49  1719.¦  30.42  1342.¦
AG/AW60     29. Biedermann Ruth                     46 Brügg BE                      33.46,4      7.44,9 (47014)    7.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W55      88. Biedermann Susanne                  51 Mellingen                   1:35.16,4     28.14,2 (12047)    5.55 ¦   26.10    56.¦  30.25    94.¦  38.40   100.¦
GP/W16      33. Biedermann Tanja                    89 Frutigen                    1:33.37,1     16.00,2 (14062)    5.49 ¦   26.50    29.¦  30.26    38.¦  36.20    33.¦
GP/M30    1568. Biedert David                       68 Pratteln                    1:20.11,1     31.38,5  (7055)    4.58 ¦   22.53  1464.¦  25.27  1591.¦  31.50  1650.¦
GP/M30    1385. Biefer Stefan                       75 Bern                        1:18.37,6     30.05,0  (5074)    4.53 ¦   23.28  1690.¦  25.23  1563.¦  29.45  1076.¦
GP/M30     150. Biegger Michael                     71 Oberstocken                 1:02.36,8     14.04,2  (1058)    3.53 ¦   18.08   159.¦  19.56   164.¦  24.31   142.¦
GP/W20     105. Bieler Clelia                       79 Bern                        1:19.23,7     24.50,7  (8053)    4.56 ¦   23.36   132.¦  25.33   130.¦  30.13    82.¦
AG/AW40    236. Bielesch Dora                       65 Port                          28.44,2     11.31,7 (46041)    6.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14     25. Bielesch Marco                      91 Port                          18.58,0      2.41,7 (41043)    4.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13    170. Bielesch Ralf                       95 Port                          28.31,1      9.22,1 (46042)    6.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     315. Bieli Alexander                     58 Oeschgen                    1:12.56,8     15.49,7  (2075)    4.31 ¦   20.30   250.¦  22.47   279.¦  29.39   409.¦
GP/M30    2152. Bieli Dominik                       74 St. Gallen                  1:26.03,2     37.30,6 (16035)    5.20 ¦   24.55  2181.¦  27.29  2235.¦  33.38  2094.¦
GP/M50     815. Bieli Guido                         55 Laupersdorf                 1:31.23,4     34.38,5 (20039)    5.40 ¦   26.00   803.¦  29.58   900.¦  35.25   750.¦
AG/AM14    251. Bieli Manuel Silvan                 91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           28.00,0     11.43,7 (45393)    5.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    558. Biellmann Sven                      75 Krümmelmonster                29.15,2     15.50,7 (42482)    6.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    618. Bielmann Christelle                 77 Givisiez                      30.41,2     14.35,6 (46043)    6.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40      88. Bielmann Fabienne                   62 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:18.29,2     14.34,6 (12049)    4.52 ¦   22.12    55.¦  25.04    99.¦  31.11   111.¦
AG/AW20    513. Bienz Anita                         77 Wabern                        29.14,9     13.09,3 (46044)    6.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18     80. Bienz Daniel                        88 Ittigen                       21.25,5      6.13,4 (41044)    4.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55      38. Bienz Peter                         50 Wabern                      1:11.19,4     12.57,0  (3053)    4.25 ¦   20.40    48.¦  22.32    36.¦  28.06    37.¦
AG/AW20    342. Bienz Petra                         76 Münchenbuchsee                27.20,4     11.14,8 (44059)    5.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40     62. Bienz Thomas                        66 Lyssach                       21.30,4      5.26,3 (44060)    4.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1350. Bieri Andre                         73 Itingen                     1:18.19,8     29.47,2  (5075)    4.52 ¦   22.35  1346.¦  24.41  1297.¦  31.03  1442.¦
GP/M30    1245. Bieri Bernhard                      71 Muntelier                   1:17.28,3     28.55,7  (9054)    4.48 ¦   22.36  1358.¦  24.40  1291.¦  30.11  1200.¦
AG/AW40    281. Bieri Brigitte                      66 Oberburg                      29.34,2     12.21,7 (44061)    6.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    101. Bieri Christoph                     90 Schlosswil                    21.38,0      5.54,5 (43039)    4.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13     66. Bieri Dominik                       94 Oberburg                      22.54,2      3.45,2 (43040)    4.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1957. Bieri Erich                         74 Frutigen                    1:23.47,1     35.14,5  (8054)    5.12 ¦   23.51  1824.¦  26.32  1965.¦  33.23  2039.¦
AG/AW20      8. Bieri Erika                         81 ST Bern                       17.26,1      1.20,5 (40108)    3.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20     41. Bieri-Frank Yvonne                  69 Huttwil                       21.12,4      5.06,8 (41047)    4.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40      3. Bieri Görel                         54 Plaffeien                     19.59,4      2.46,9 (41045)    4.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1022. Bieri Hansjörg                      61 Huttwil                     1:26.24,3     29.17,2 (13083)    5.22 ¦   24.48  1040.¦  26.56   979.¦  34.39  1066.¦
GP/M55     557. Bieri Hansruedi                     49 Schliern b. Köniz           1:39.31,7     41.09,3 (14063)    6.11 ¦   27.07   500.¦  31.02   543.¦  41.22   578.¦
GP/W30     272. Bieri Helen                         73 Ennenda                     1:22.52,0     23.17,8 (15056)    5.08 ¦   24.09   285.¦  26.13   277.¦  32.29   292.¦
GP/M30     403. Bieri Kay                           76 Bern                        1:08.05,5     19.32,9  (5076)    4.13 ¦   19.38   395.¦  21.27   392.¦  26.59   441.¦
AG/AM14    272. Bieri Kevin                         91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           29.35,8     13.19,5 (45394)    6.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    238. Bieri Lukas Ph.                     75 Bern                          22.56,2      9.31,7 (42030)    4.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1168. Bieri Marcel                        79 Schüpfen                    1:34.05,4     46.05,6 (16036)    5.50 ¦   27.07  1163.¦  29.33  1157.¦  37.24  1153.¦
GP/W30     834. Bieri Margrit                       68 Frutigen                    1:35.54,3     36.20,1 (19049)    5.57 ¦   29.25   992.¦  29.32   737.¦  36.56   784.¦
GP/M30      64. Bieri Markus                        68 Frutigen                      59.08,5     10.35,9  (1059)    3.40 ¦   17.06    49.¦  18.39    57.¦  23.23    76.¦
GP/M40    1751. Bieri Markus                        66 Lyss                        1:37.03,5     45.33,6 (15058)    6.01 ¦   27.34  1729.¦  30.58  1778.¦  38.29  1725.¦
GP/M50     453. Bieri Markus                        52 Biberist                    1:21.22,6     24.37,7 (15057)    5.03 ¦   23.33   487.¦  26.16   515.¦  31.32   392.¦
GP/M40     397. Bieri Martin                        65 Oberburg                    1:12.38,9     21.09,0  (3054)    4.30 ¦   20.49   402.¦  22.44   378.¦  29.05   475.¦
AG/AW16    284. Bieri Martina Verena                90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           29.15,5     11.08,0 (45395)    6.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M18       7. Bieri Matthias                      87 TV Länggasse 2              1:02.41,2      3.17,1    (40)    3.53 ¦   19.21    12.¦  18.47     1.¦  24.32     8.¦
GP/M20     116. Bieri Michael                       83 Neuenegg                    1:04.10,7     16.10,9  (2077)    3.59 ¦   19.14   169.¦  20.11   110.¦  24.45    92.¦
AG/AW40     57. Bieri Monika                        63 Oberhofen Thun'see            25.11,1      7.58,6 (44062)    5.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW       72. Bieri Nadine                        93 Huttwil                        7.24,9      1.48,9 (33041)    4.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    387. Bieri Nadja                         89 Gymnasium Hofwil              32.08,1     14.00,6 (47341)    6.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     606. Bieri Nik                           78 Bern                        1:17.57,8     29.58,0 (10056)    4.50 ¦   23.05   721.¦  24.45   627.¦  30.06   548.¦
AG/AM20    215. Bieri Niklaus                       68 Altishofen                    22.29,2      9.04,7 (41046)    4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1142. Bieri Pascal                        84 Bern                        1:32.44,8     44.45,0 (17055)    5.45 ¦   26.28  1130.¦  29.41  1163.¦  36.34  1123.¦
GP/W30    1063. Bieri Regula                        74 Malters                     1:44.39,3     45.05,1 (21053)    6.30 ¦   33.08  1159.¦  32.24  1018.¦  39.07   955.¦
AG/AM40    503. Bieri René                          60 Bern                          34.25,3     18.21,2 (48035)    7.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M16      87. Bieri Roger                         89 Sek Herzogenbuchsee         1:28.25,8     27.10,0 (19571)    5.29 ¦   27.41   104.¦  26.23    74.¦  34.20    97.¦
AG/AM20    513. Bieri Roman                         75 Niederwangen BE               27.36,7     14.12,2 (46045)    5.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1263. Bieri Ruedi                         61 Thierachern                 1:33.15,7     36.08,6 (11065)    5.47 ¦   27.26  1345.¦  29.19  1255.¦  36.29  1217.¦
GP/W16      58. Bieri Seline                        89 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau      1:59.00,9     41.24,0 (22437)    7.23 ¦   36.49    59.¦  39.02    58.¦  43.08    53.¦
AG/AW40    315. Bieri Silvia                        65 Schangnau                     29.57,7     12.45,2 (44063)    6.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      207. Bieri Simon                         96 Lyss                           7.48,0      2.06,7 (32514)    4.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW       41. Bieri Stefanie                      96 Huttwil                        7.16,5      1.21,8 (32020)    4.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     338. Bieri Stephan                       51 Ipsach                      1:27.01,4     28.39,0 (12901)    5.24 ¦   24.02   266.¦  27.36   344.¦  35.23   364.¦
GP/M50     487. Bieri Theodor                       56 Bolligen                    1:22.14,8     25.29,9  (9055)    5.06 ¦   22.24   330.¦  26.54   603.¦  32.55   522.¦
BG/GW      111. Bieri Vera                          91 Schangnau                      9.45,8      3.48,5 (34012)    6.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     471. Bieri Walter                        62 BLS-RM G                    1:13.31,5     22.01,6  (3055)    4.34 ¦   21.05   450.¦  23.18   478.¦  29.07   485.¦
GP/M65      95. Bieri Walter                        41 St. Urban                   1:37.46,5     32.03,5 (18047)    6.04 ¦   27.59    95.¦  31.48   110.¦  37.58    84.¦
BG/KW      269. Biermann Isabella                   94 International School of B     10.22,8      4.46,8 (33449)    6.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18    183. Bietenholz Nicola                   88 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     26.37,1     11.25,0 (44629)    5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     722. Biffi Pablo                         78 Pambio-Noranco              1:20.03,5     32.03,7 (18048)    4.58 ¦   24.58   988.¦  24.50   643.¦  30.14   565.¦
GP/M30    1422. Biffiger Martin                     71 Ostermundigen               1:18.56,7     30.24,1  (6067)    4.54 ¦   22.00  1112.¦  24.55  1380.¦  32.00  1691.¦
GP/W40     489. Bigger Corina                       66 Mels                        1:33.52,1     29.57,5 (14064)    5.49 ¦   26.58   447.¦  29.24   450.¦  37.30   554.¦
AG/AM16     25. Bigger David                        90 STBern                        18.06,5      2.23,0 (41603)    3.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     228. Bigger Reto                         72 Zürich                      1:04.38,9     16.06,3  (3056)    4.01 ¦   19.32   380.¦  20.22   222.¦  24.44   162.¦
AG/AW16     60. Bigler Andrea                       89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     23.25,3      5.17,8 (43635)    4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      186. Bigler Andrea                       93 Burgdorf                       8.21,0      2.45,0 (33042)    5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20     96. Bigler Andreas                      69 Turnverein Jegenstorf A       19.54,4      6.29,9 (42914)    4.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    117. Bigler Andreas                      92 Boll                          22.17,0      6.00,7 (42031)    4.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W18      14. Bigler Anina                        87 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau      1:29.03,6     15.11,8 (19554)    5.32 ¦   28.36    31.¦  28.01    15.¦  32.25     7.¦
AG/AW16    193. Bigler Anja                         90 Gymnasium Hofwil              27.31,9      9.24,4 (47342)    5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     472. Bigler Christian                    52 Münsingen                   1:21.55,6     25.10,7  (7056)    5.05 ¦   23.26   471.¦  25.51   463.¦  32.37   490.¦
GP/M30     721. Bigler Christian                    72 S-Umeå                      1:12.20,5     23.47,9  (3058)    4.29 ¦   21.03   759.¦  22.59   751.¦  28.17   709.¦
BG/GM       20. Bigler Claudius                     92 STBern                         6.02,0      0.57,2 (34182)    3.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Bigler Daniel+Bigler Andreas        00 Jegenstorf                    11.45,0      3.39,1 (30027)    7.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1731. Bigler Daniel A.                    66 Ostermundigen               1:35.51,0     44.21,1 (17056)    5.57 ¦   27.43  1744.¦  29.47  1697.¦  38.20  1719.¦
AG/AW20    523. Bigler Daniela                      68 Niederscherli                 29.21,1     13.15,5 (46046)    6.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1737. Bigler Erich                        64 Thun                        1:36.16,1     44.46,2 (17057)    5.58 ¦   28.19  1779.¦  29.24  1661.¦  38.31  1727.¦
AG/AW18    310. Bigler Fabienne                     88 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     34.16,6     15.01,0 (43546)    7.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     419. Bigler Gilles                       84 Ligerz                      1:13.59,8     26.00,0  (7057)    4.35 ¦   20.50   350.¦  23.27   421.¦  29.42   506.¦
GP/M60     DNF  Bigler Hans                         43 Mühleberg                     58.44,6       Km 10 (17058)    ---- ¦   27.38   283.¦  31.05   294.¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     966. Bigler Hans                         53 Biglen                      1:39.08,3     42.23,4 (14065)    6.09 ¦   26.05   809.¦  30.02   913.¦  43.00  1033.¦
GP/M40     708. Bigler Hans-Peter                   65 Worb                        1:17.05,3     25.35,4  (5077)    4.47 ¦   21.21   506.¦  24.11   670.¦  31.32   919.¦
AG/AW14    162. Bigler Jana Franziska               92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           28.38,7     11.29,3 (45396)    6.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    112. Bigler Jenny                        88 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     27.01,6      7.46,0 (44630)    5.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    103. Bigler Jürg                         58 Ittigen                       22.26,6      6.22,5 (44064)    4.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM       86. Bigler Laurin                       95 Ittigen                        7.03,1      1.21,8 (32515)    4.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM       90. Bigler Lukas                        98 Ostermundigen                  7.53,0      1.42,6 (31521)    4.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20      65. Bigler Markus                       79 Biker                       1:00.56,3     12.56,5  (1060)    3.47 ¦   17.40    67.¦  19.11    61.¦  24.04    72.¦
GP/M30    1893. Bigler Markus                       76 Nestlé-Nutrition            1:23.14,4     34.41,8  (9056)    5.10 ¦   23.34  1741.¦  26.59  2100.¦  32.40  1860.¦
BG/KM      169. Bigler Mazlum                       93 Jegenstorf                     7.53,0      2.14,8 (33043)    4.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50     187. Bigler Monika                       52 Belp                        1:36.10,2     28.54,5 (17059)    5.58 ¦   28.41   227.¦  30.16   183.¦  37.12   159.¦
GP/M40    1117. Bigler Rene                         66 Boll                        1:22.47,1     31.17,2 (10057)    5.08 ¦   25.17  1435.¦  25.54  1080.¦  31.34   926.¦
GP/M30    1873. Bigler Rolf                         67 Bern                        1:23.04,0     34.31,4  (7058)    5.09 ¦   22.59  1519.¦  25.52  1738.¦  34.11  2210.¦
GP/W20     697. Bigler Sara                         79 Biel/Bienne                 1:45.09,7     50.36,7 (15059)    6.32 ¦   29.26   637.¦  33.51   708.¦  41.52   695.¦
BG/TW       91. Bigler Sarah                        98 Brügg BE                       8.36,5      2.06,7 (31304)    5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W14      13. Bigler Selina Simone                91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee         1:42.44,4     21.58,1 (19572)    6.23 ¦   31.23    17.¦  30.49    11.¦  40.31    13.¦
AG/AM16    130. Bigler Severin                      90 Ittigen                       22.25,9      6.42,4 (44065)    4.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    605. Bignoli Sara                        78 Podistica Robbiese            30.27,6     14.22,0 (42729)    6.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16     95. Bigolin Anna                        89 Bettlach                      24.55,6      6.48,1 (44066)    5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     395. Bigolin Fausto                      71 Gordola                     1:08.00,4     19.27,8  (3059)    4.13 ¦   20.01   493.¦  21.16   357.¦  26.42   401.¦
GP/M45     836. Bigolin Mauro                       60 Cugnasco                    1:22.40,5     25.33,4 (10058)    5.08 ¦   23.22   774.¦  26.15   863.¦  33.03   867.¦
GP/W30     174. Bigolin Mros Leila                  71 Losone                      1:19.05,3     19.31,1  (3060)    4.54 ¦   22.01   109.¦  25.00   173.¦  32.03   259.¦
GP/W40      66. Bigolin Paula                       63 Cugnasco                    1:17.12,3     13.17,7 (10059)    4.47 ¦   22.20    65.¦  24.17    60.¦  30.34    78.¦
AG/AM14    293. Bigolin Sandro                      92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           32.18,8     16.02,5 (45397)    6.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     511. Bigot Eric                          74 Ittigen                     1:09.39,3     21.06,7  (6068)    4.19 ¦   21.13   816.¦  21.54   487.¦  26.31   368.¦
AG/AM13     16. Bigovic Andrjia                     93 Bern                          20.55,1      1.46,1 (41048)    4.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    160. Bigovic Danilo                      91 Bern                          23.34,0      7.17,7 (42032)    5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      241. Bigovic Stevan                      95 Bern                           8.00,5      2.19,2 (32516)    5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    295. Bilallaj Faton                      91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           32.35,2     16.18,9 (45398)    6.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    135. Bilalli Valon                       91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           22.52,0      6.35,7 (45399)    4.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     199. Biland Anita                        61 Wohlen AG                   1:28.38,3     26.21,7 (17060)    5.30 ¦   25.44   211.¦  28.24   224.¦  34.29   181.¦
GP/M60     369. Bilat Daniel                        46 Port                        1:52.52,1     53.18,3 (19050)    7.00 ¦   31.18   371.¦  36.36   370.¦  44.57   361.¦
GP/W45      42. Bilat-Gasser Liselotte              58 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:17.57,0     15.40,4  (8055)    4.50 ¦   22.39    43.¦  25.00    50.¦  30.17    39.¦
GP/M30    2262. Bilat Marc                          69 Schwadernau                 1:27.17,3     38.44,7 (17689)    5.25 ¦   26.01  2483.¦  27.38  2273.¦  33.36  2091.¦
GP/M20      73. Bill Jan                            83 Pärli Moschterei            1:01.34,1     13.34,3  (1061)    3.49 ¦   17.53    76.¦  19.22    73.¦  24.17    78.¦
GP/M45     677. Bill Jean-Daniel                    58 Gland                       1:19.50,8     22.43,7 (14066)    4.57 ¦   23.12   738.¦  25.23   704.¦  31.15   634.¦
BG/PM      114. Bill Jeremy                         95 EHC Bern 96 Moskito A          7.15,4      1.34,1 (32791)    4.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    445. Bill Martin                         56 Burgdorf                      29.54,8     13.50,7 (47015)    6.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM60     11. Bill Rolf                           39 Gümligen                      22.50,0      4.22,3 (42033)    4.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1124. Bill Walter                         58 Arth                        1:28.41,6     31.34,5 (11066)    5.30 ¦   23.23   776.¦  27.40  1084.¦  37.37  1288.¦
GP/M30    1693. Binder Daniel                       69 Döttingen                   1:21.24,1     32.51,5  (4059)    5.03 ¦   22.41  1387.¦  25.42  1683.¦  33.00  1939.¦
GP/M30    2532. Binder Frank                        69 Worblaufen                  1:31.00,8     42.28,2 (14067)    5.39 ¦   25.45  2412.¦  28.58  2568.¦  36.16  2544.¦
GP/M50     207. Binder Gerhard                      56 Bern                        1:14.44,1     17.59,2  (3208)    4.38 ¦   21.08   172.¦  23.35   204.¦  30.00   247.¦
AG/AW20    606. Binder Martha                       73 Worblaufen                    30.31,4     14.25,8 (46047)    6.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    276. Binder Michelle                     47 Worblaufen                    29.29,4     12.16,9 (46048)    6.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      332. Binder Nadine                       96 Worblaufen                    12.36,8      6.42,1 (32021)    7.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     235. Binder Peter                        56 cityrunning.ch              1:15.19,4     18.34,5  (4798)    4.40 ¦   21.02   164.¦  24.07   267.¦  30.09   263.¦
GP/M50     810. Binder Werner                       52 D-Bonn                      1:31.10,7     34.25,8 (13084)    5.39 ¦   27.42   940.¦  29.19   847.¦  34.08   640.¦
GP/W45     204. Bindest Ursula                      57 Basel                       1:28.49,4     26.32,8  (6069)    5.31 ¦   24.10    98.¦  28.51   252.¦  35.48   250.¦
AG/AM16     12. Biner Marc-André                    90 Zermatt                       16.53,7      1.10,2 (41049)    3.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Binggeli Annarosa                   38 Schönenbuch                   38.30,3      9.31,9 (50918)    8.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     778. Binggeli Beat                       66 Schwarzenburg               1:18.02,4     26.32,5  (5078)    4.50 ¦   21.03   444.¦  24.43   793.¦  32.15  1027.¦
AG/AW20    184. Binggeli Beatrice                   72 Burgdorf                      25.35,5      9.29,9 (48036)    5.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30      61. Binggeli Beatrice                   76 Oberburg                    1:12.18,2     12.44,0  (6070)    4.29 ¦   21.12    72.¦  22.51    59.¦  28.13    58.¦
BG/PM      105. Binggeli Benjamin                   96 STBern                         7.11,9      1.30,6 (32839)    4.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18     36. Binggeli Christa                    88 Berufsschule für Verwaltu     23.59,1      4.43,5 (42364)    5.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      271. Binggeli Eveline                    95 Schwarzenburg                  9.00,8      3.06,1 (32022)    5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     343. Binggeli Fritz                      47 Matten b. Interl            1:27.15,5     28.53,1  (7059)    5.25 ¦   24.19   297.¦  27.15   325.¦  35.40   382.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Binggeli Gregory+Binggeli Peter     00 Muri b. Bern                   9.31,3      1.25,4 (30028)    5.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     166. Binggeli Hansruedi                  50 Zeiler Druck                1:18.46,4     20.24,0  (2788)    4.53 ¦   22.00   124.¦  24.43   155.¦  32.02   210.¦
GP/W20     489. Binggeli Karin                      81 Steffisburg                 1:35.09,1     40.36,1 (17061)    5.54 ¦   28.27   550.¦  29.37   459.¦  37.03   488.¦
AG/AW13    116. Binggeli Lea                        94 Cortaillod                    32.58,5     13.06,1 (48037)    7.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13    184. Binggeli Marc                       96 Cortaillod                    30.20,8     11.11,8 (46049)    6.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1753. Binggeli Marco                      75 Rüschegg Heubach            1:21.57,7     33.25,1  (6071)    5.05 ¦   22.38  1368.¦  25.56  1768.¦  33.23  2038.¦
AG/AW40    270. Binggeli Marianne                   59 Bern                          29.19,9     12.07,4 (46050)    6.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     363. Binggeli Markus                     65 Cordast                     1:11.43,2     20.13,3  (2078)    4.27 ¦   19.44   212.¦  22.27   338.¦  29.31   559.¦
GP/M30     622. Binggeli Markus                     71 Basel                       1:11.05,7     22.33,1  (3061)    4.25 ¦   19.58   477.¦  23.03   770.¦  28.04   666.¦
AG/AM40    145. Binggeli Martin                     56 100 Jahre TV Schwarzenbur     23.17,3      7.13,2 (42035)    4.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WM      ---  Binggeli Martin                     55 Petit-Lancy                   41.30,5     11.08,1 (50909)    8.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      126. Binggeli Melanie                    93 Schwarzenburg                  7.49,2      2.13,2 (33044)    4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    445. Binggeli Nicole                     60 Cortaillod                    33.59,2     16.46,7 (48038)    7.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    240. Binggeli Regina                     61 Petit-Lancy                   28.47,6     11.35,1 (46920)    6.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    311. Binggeli Selin                      89 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     30.06,4     11.58,9 (45315)    6.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    498. Binggeli Thierry                    59 Cortaillod                    33.59,8     17.55,7 (48039)    7.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     804. Binggeli Thomas                     73 Ettingen                    1:13.10,5     24.37,9  (7060)    4.32 ¦   21.58  1095.¦  23.13   810.¦  27.58   645.¦
AG/AM13    185. Binggeli Yvan                       95 Cortaillod                    31.20,2     12.11,2 (48040)    6.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Binkert Florian                     00 Ittigen                        9.47,2      1.41,3 (30029)    6.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      157. Binkert Ladina                      96 Ittigen                        8.11,2      2.16,5 (32023)    5.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      134. Binkert Michael                     98 Ittigen                        8.13,4      2.03,0 (31522)    5.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     891. Binkert Peter                       56 Bern                        1:34.15,2     37.30,3 (11067)    5.51 ¦   26.10   822.¦  29.56   897.¦  38.08   917.¦
GP/M40    1362. Binna Urs                           64 Otelfingen                  1:26.51,0     35.21,1 (12050)    5.23 ¦   24.49  1353.¦  27.20  1371.¦  34.41  1403.¦
GP/W45     258. Binotto Sonia                       58 I-Cairate                   1:31.41,3     29.24,7 (18049)    5.41 ¦   26.28   262.¦  28.38   238.¦  36.34   293.¦
AG/AM13     80. Binswanger Luca                     96 Gümligen                      23.29,3      4.20,3 (44067)    4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     499. Binswanger Martin                   59 Gümligen                    1:16.46,6     19.39,5  (6001)    4.46 ¦   23.02   705.¦  24.09   479.¦  29.34   399.¦
GP/M50    1045. Binz Andreas                        55 Thun                        1:50.08,3     53.23,4  (7061)    6.50 ¦   31.32  1059.¦  35.23  1051.¦  43.12  1034.¦
AG/AW20    146. Binz Claudia                        79 Schweizer Jugend trainier     25.00,4      8.54,8 (42446)    5.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    439. Binz Fabio                          81 Bern                          26.14,4     12.49,9 (48902)    5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50     193. Binz Irene                          56 Boll                        1:36.42,1     29.26,4 (17062)    6.00 ¦   28.05   201.¦  30.36   197.¦  38.00   186.¦
GP/W45     510. Binzegger Doris                     60 Baar                        1:49.36,6     47.20,0 (21054)    6.48 ¦   30.49   513.¦  35.02   510.¦  43.44   514.¦
GP/W40     629. Biolley Laurence                    66 Pensier                     1:38.21,5     34.26,9 (20040)    6.06 ¦   28.21   600.¦  30.36   583.¦  39.23   672.¦
AG/WW      ---  Biotti Urbana                       72 Willisau                      41.13,7     12.15,3 (50062)    8.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20      52. Birbaum Pascal                      78 Tafers                      1:00.02,7     12.02,9  (2079)    3.43 ¦   17.52    74.¦  18.51    48.¦  23.18    44.¦
GP/M45    1365. Bircher Andre                       58 Lenzburg                    1:37.41,1     40.34,0 (16038)    6.04 ¦   27.27  1347.¦  31.02  1368.¦  39.12  1351.¦
GP/M18     194. Bircher Andreas                     88 Gymnasium Oberaargau        1:36.47,0     37.22,9 (20588)    6.00 ¦   27.00   194.¦  30.12   186.¦  39.34   193.¦
GP/M20     989. Bircher Fabian                      84 Herrenschwanden             1:26.30,5     38.30,7  (9057)    5.22 ¦   24.23   911.¦  27.42  1027.¦  34.24  1017.¦
BG/KM       68. Bircher Jens                        94 Spiez                          6.57,2      1.19,0 (33045)    4.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      232. Bircher Milena                      95 Homberg b. Thun                8.38,1      2.43,4 (32256)    5.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     495. Bircher Othmar                      59 Thun                        1:16.43,2     19.36,1  (4060)    4.46 ¦   22.28   586.¦  24.28   528.¦  29.46   429.¦
GP/M18     176. Bircher Tobias                      87 Herrenschwanden             1:31.57,4     32.33,3 (15061)    5.42 ¦   26.21   178.¦  28.54   172.¦  36.42   170.¦
GP/M30    1541. Birchler Christian                  74 Einsiedeln                  1:19.55,8     31.23,2 (10060)    4.58 ¦   24.15  1969.¦  24.59  1415.¦  30.41  1334.¦
GP/M30     509. Birchler Rolf                       73 Bern                        1:09.36,6     21.04,0  (4061)    4.19 ¦   20.45   683.¦  22.05   521.¦  26.45   409.¦
GP/M40      94. Birchmeier Eric                     65 Schaefer Sports 2           1:04.49,5     13.19,6  (1692)    4.01 ¦   17.49    41.¦  20.11    72.¦  26.49   201.¦
AG/AM60     78. Birchmeier Franz                    45 Jona                          29.46,7     11.19,0 (44068)    6.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     101. Birchmeier Marie-Claude             63 Les Thioleyres              1:19.08,6     15.14,0 (10061)    4.55 ¦   23.24   124.¦  25.21   120.¦  30.23    68.¦
GP/M40     113. Birchmeier Patrick                  62 Schaefer Sports 2           1:05.31,5     14.01,6  (1693)    4.04 ¦   18.24    71.¦  20.30    91.¦  26.36   178.¦
AG/AM20    555. Biri René                           82 Mobiliar 17                   29.12,5     15.48,0 (46051)    6.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1264. Birken-Bertsch Hanno                66 Bern                        1:25.01,4     33.31,5 (16039)    5.16 ¦   23.53  1157.¦  27.06  1308.¦  34.01  1320.¦
GP/W40     335. Birrer Annemarie                    64 Arth                        1:28.58,9     25.04,3 (13085)    5.31 ¦   25.15   289.¦  27.58   321.¦  35.44   406.¦
GP/W50     155. Birrer Bernadette                   55 Luthern                     1:33.41,6     26.25,9 (19051)    5.49 ¦   27.03   158.¦  29.49   161.¦  36.49   147.¦
GP/M40     169. Birrer Hartwig                      64 Dallenwil                   1:07.18,8     15.48,9  (2080)    4.10 ¦   19.02   122.¦  21.15   168.¦  27.00   227.¦
GP/M50     727. Birrer Heiner                       55 Aarwangen                   1:28.27,1     31.42,2 (10062)    5.29 ¦   24.38   646.¦  28.22   775.¦  35.26   751.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Birrer Lea+martina keller birre     00 Bern                          11.58,6      3.52,7 (30031)    7.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      120. Birrer Lynn                         98 Bern                           8.50,8      2.21,0 (31024)    5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW        8. Birrer Nadine                       98 Menznau                        7.14,5      0.44,7 (31025)    4.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14     59. Birrer Rahel                        91 Dallenwil                     24.24,1      7.14,7 (41051)    5.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    471. Birrer Rebecca                      90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           37.55,7     19.48,2 (45400)    8.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18     56. Birrer Simon                        87 Dallenwil                     20.39,4      5.27,3 (41052)    4.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     478. Birrer Toni                         51 Luthern                     1:33.49,4     35.27,0 (18050)    5.49 ¦   27.28   519.¦  29.44   485.¦  36.35   432.¦
GP/M55      93. Birri Hanspeter                     50 Pratteln                    1:14.48,0     16.25,6  (3062)    4.38 ¦   22.19   147.¦  23.28    79.¦  29.00    71.¦
GP/M20     213. Birri Philipp                       83 Zofingen                    1:08.50,9     20.51,1  (3063)    4.16 ¦   20.15   256.¦  21.26   193.¦  27.09   232.¦
GP/M45    1036. Bisaz Curdin                        57 Chur                        1:26.37,0     29.29,9 (10063)    5.22 ¦   25.30  1128.¦  27.16  1036.¦  33.50   970.¦
GP/M20      72. Bischof Andy                        81 Langnau am Albis            1:01.19,6     13.19,8  (1062)    3.48 ¦   18.12    95.¦  19.30    76.¦  23.36    56.¦
GP/M45    1209. Bischof Armin                       60 Salmsach                    1:31.14,5     34.07,4 (10064)    5.40 ¦   24.51  1049.¦  28.29  1172.¦  37.53  1296.¦
GP/W30     658. Bischof Daniela                     76 Liebefeld                   1:31.40,2     32.06,0 (21055)    5.41 ¦   26.53   668.¦  28.29   584.¦  36.17   709.¦
GP/M30     693. Bischof Elias                       76 St. Gallen                  1:11.59,7     23.27,1  (3064)    4.28 ¦   20.47   688.¦  22.45   686.¦  28.26   746.¦
AG/AM20    546. Bischof Fabian                      85 Langnau i. E.                 28.40,7     15.16,2 (46052)    6.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     720. Bischof Heinz                       56 Fislisbach                  1:28.15,7     31.30,8 (17063)    5.29 ¦   25.44   776.¦  28.31   787.¦  34.00   624.¦
AG/AM20    294. Bischof Michael                     69 Schliern b. Köniz             23.52,0     10.27,5 (43043)    5.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     155. Bischof Monique                     63 Staufen                     1:21.40,7     17.46,1 (10065)    5.04 ¦   23.28   131.¦  25.51   150.¦  32.20   184.¦
AG/AW16     29. Bischof Natalie                     90 Fislisbach                    22.18,1      4.10,6 (42036)    4.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     579. Bischof Philippe                    58 Staufen                     1:18.18,3     21.11,2  (7062)    4.51 ¦   22.36   613.¦  24.35   546.¦  31.06   618.¦
AG/AW40    223. Bischof Therese                     59 Fislisbach                    28.32,6     11.20,1 (45029)    6.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1867. Bischof Thomas                      73 St. Gallen                  1:23.02,1     34.29,5 (12051)    5.09 ¦   25.05  2226.¦  26.13  1870.¦  31.43  1618.¦
GP/M40     143. Bischof Thomas                      64 Bäch SZ                     1:06.29,9     15.00,0  (1063)    4.07 ¦   18.35    89.¦  21.16   171.¦  26.37   180.¦
GP/M20     231. Bischofberger Lukas                 81 Zürich                      1:09.27,5     21.27,7  (2907)    4.18 ¦   19.50   211.¦  21.24   191.¦  28.13   327.¦
GP/M40     DNF  Bischoff Claude                     62 Bern                          21.23,3        Km 5  (3065)    ---- ¦   21.23   522.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     509. Bischoff Eva                        63 Wabern                      1:34.19,0     30.24,4 (17064)    5.51 ¦   28.13   592.¦  29.10   428.¦  36.55   506.¦
GP/M55     304. Bischoff Hans Ulrich                48 Münsingen                   1:25.28,4     27.06,0  (6072)    5.18 ¦   23.31   230.¦  26.10   252.¦  35.46   390.¦
GP/M50     924. Bischoff Kurt                       52 Thun                        1:35.53,2     39.08,3 (16040)    5.57 ¦   26.54   889.¦  30.17   930.¦  38.40   936.¦
GP/M40     877. Bischoff Pascal                     64 Köniz                       1:19.19,0     27.49,1  (4062)    4.55 ¦   21.27   545.¦  24.49   810.¦  33.02  1169.¦
GP/M40     884. Bischoff Peter                      64 Uetendorf                   1:19.29,4     27.59,5  (8056)    4.56 ¦   22.42   849.¦  25.27   964.¦  31.19   882.¦
BG/PM      122. Bischoff Yannick                    96 Köniz                          7.16,9      1.35,6 (32517)    4.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M16     116. Bisig Christoph                     89 Gymnasium Burgdorf          1:36.20,7     35.04,9 (16686)    5.59 ¦   29.21   119.¦  30.14   114.¦  36.44   113.¦
GP/M40      53. Bislin Ernst                        66 Gams                        1:02.59,6     11.29,7  (1064)    3.54 ¦   18.30    85.¦  19.58    61.¦  24.30    47.¦
AG/AM20    256. Bissegger Marc                      81 Langnau i. E.                 23.14,0      9.49,5 (41053)    4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     344. Bissegger Ueli                      51 Zollikofen                  1:27.19,6     28.57,2 (10066)    5.25 ¦   25.51   417.¦  27.40   349.¦  33.47   292.¦
GP/M55      31. Bissig Hans                         51 Cham                        1:10.00,1     11.37,7  (2081)    4.20 ¦   20.26    40.¦  22.11    33.¦  27.22    27.¦
GP/W30     415. Bissig Monika                       71 Wollerau                    1:26.36,7     27.02,5 (11068)    5.22 ¦   25.34   458.¦  27.16   402.¦  33.45   427.¦
GP/M45      81. Bitschnau George                    58 Pfäffikon SZ                1:05.42,5      8.35,4  (1065)    4.04 ¦   19.01    86.¦  20.39    75.¦  26.01    87.¦
GP/W20     469. Bittel Barbara                      78 Bern                        1:34.06,9     39.33,9 (17065)    5.50 ¦   27.55   513.¦  29.13   424.¦  36.58   482.¦
GP/M45     584. Bittel Markus                       61 Alpnach Dorf                1:18.20,6     21.13,5 (10067)    4.52 ¦   23.20   770.¦  24.29   532.¦  30.30   540.¦
GP/M30    1617. Bittel Thomas                       68 Bern                        1:20.34,0     32.01,4  (8057)    5.00 ¦   23.28  1693.¦  25.53  1744.¦  31.12  1480.¦
GP/W55     143. Bitter Regine                       49 Neuchâtel                   1:52.20,0     45.17,8 (22029)    6.58 ¦   33.51   151.¦  35.43   145.¦  42.45   136.¦
GP/W30    1052. Bitterli Doris                      67 Zunzgen                     1:43.58,9     44.24,7 (21056)    6.27 ¦   30.17  1054.¦  32.26  1022.¦  41.14  1063.¦
GP/W30     410. Bitterli Eveline                    67 Allschwil                   1:26.26,6     26.52,4 (17066)    5.22 ¦   25.10   406.¦  27.21   415.¦  33.55   445.¦
GP/M30    2173. Bitterli Roland                     67 Allschwil                   1:26.13,2     37.40,6 (12052)    5.21 ¦   24.47  2135.¦  27.10  2156.¦  34.14  2222.¦
AG/AM14     55. Bitterlin Dominik                   91 Jegenstorf                    20.23,7      4.07,4 (41054)    4.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      202. Bitterlin Melanie                   96 Jegenstorf                     8.30,5      2.35,8 (32024)    5.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40      87. Bitterlin Petra                     62 Jegenstorf                  1:18.28,6     14.34,0 (10068)    4.52 ¦   22.47    92.¦  24.58    91.¦  30.42    88.¦
GP/W55      55. Bitterlin Ruth                      50 Breitenbach                 1:29.55,5     22.53,3 (15062)    5.35 ¦   26.11    57.¦  28.32    57.¦  35.11    47.¦
GP/M40     936. Bitterlin Stephan                   62 Jegenstorf                  1:20.08,7     28.38,8  (8058)    4.58 ¦   23.49  1143.¦  25.16   921.¦  31.02   831.¦
BG/KW       93. Bitterlin Vanessa                   93 Jegenstorf                     7.33,4      1.57,4 (33046)    4.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     234. Bitterlin Walter                    49 Breitenbach                 1:22.13,6     23.51,2 (15063)    5.06 ¦   23.48   248.¦  26.04   244.¦  32.20   225.¦
GP/M50     635. Bittner Erhard                      52 D-Kuppenheim                1:25.59,0     29.14,1 (11069)    5.20 ¦   25.59   800.¦  26.59   618.¦  33.00   527.¦
AG/AW18    170. Bittner Hannah                      87 D-Kuppenheim                  28.46,3      9.30,7 (43044)    6.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50      65. Bitzi Theres                        53 Buochs                      1:25.41,2     18.25,5  (8059)    5.19 ¦   24.20    53.¦  27.57    98.¦  33.23    62.¦
GP/M30     177. Bize Nicolas                        75 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:03.30,8     14.58,2  (1066)    3.56 ¦   17.57   139.¦  19.59   169.¦  25.34   249.¦
GP/W30     689. Blaas Isabelle                      73 Winterthur                  1:32.17,9     32.43,7  (9058)    5.44 ¦   26.23   574.¦  29.24   711.¦  36.29   731.¦
GP/M40    1233. Blackett Keith                      65 Ostermundigen               1:24.35,9     33.06,0 (11070)    5.15 ¦   25.25  1459.¦  26.34  1205.¦  32.36  1082.¦
GP/M50     781. Blaettler Bruno                     56 Birsfelden                  1:29.53,4     33.08,5 (12053)    5.35 ¦   24.52   678.¦  28.38   800.¦  36.22   821.¦
GP/W45     225. Blaettler Marianne                  57 Hergiswil NW                1:30.02,1     27.45,5 (13086)    5.35 ¦   25.42   206.¦  28.19   216.¦  36.00   261.¦
GP/M50     714. Blaettler Markus                    52 Hergiswil NW                1:28.05,4     31.20,5 (12054)    5.28 ¦   25.54   797.¦  27.46   714.¦  34.24   671.¦
AG/WM      ---  Blaettler Robert                    36 Stansstad                     44.39,1     14.16,7 (50063)    9.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     657. Blaeuer Evelyne                     76 Steffisburg                 1:31.40,1     32.05,9 (14068)    5.41 ¦   25.32   454.¦  28.22   561.¦  37.45   853.¦
GP/W40     644. Blanc Barbara                       65 Renens VD                   1:38.57,8     35.03,2 (19052)    6.08 ¦   29.29   692.¦  31.07   624.¦  38.21   617.¦
BG/KM       83. Blanc Cyril                         93 Heimberg                       7.02,8      1.24,6 (33047)    4.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W60      50. Blanc Esther                        45 Romont FR                   1:46.40,2     37.10,0 (14069)    6.37 ¦   29.36    44.¦  32.56    43.¦  44.07    51.¦
BG/PM      296. Blanc Joel                          95 Heimberg                       8.31,9      2.50,6 (32518)    5.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     351. Blanc Ruth                          59 Ostermundigen               1:35.46,0     33.29,4 (17067)    5.57 ¦   28.09   375.¦  29.50   323.¦  37.45   356.¦
AG/AM40    163. Blanc Yves-Alain                    65 Heimberg                      23.36,6      7.32,5 (42037)    5.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     922. Blanchard Alain                     63 Perroy                      1:19.59,2     28.29,3 (12055)    4.58 ¦   23.41  1104.¦  25.24   956.¦  30.53   801.¦
GP/M40    1316. Blanchard Jean-Luc                  65 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:25.58,9     34.29,0  (8060)    5.20 ¦   25.54  1535.¦  27.02  1296.¦  33.02  1169.¦
GP/M30    1228. Blancjean-Luc                       67 Avenches                    1:17.17,5     28.44,9  (7063)    4.48 ¦   22.22  1261.¦  24.47  1336.¦  30.08  1180.¦
GP/M50      14. Bland Phil                          54 Pfäffikon ZH                1:03.45,7      7.00,8  (1067)    3.57 ¦   18.45    25.¦  20.02    13.¦  24.57    10.¦
GP/M20     330. Blank Fabian                        77 Bern                        1:12.15,6     24.15,8  (4063)    4.29 ¦   22.20   610.¦  22.53   338.¦  27.01   226.¦
BG/TW      200. Blank Lisa Maria Katharina          98 Bern                           9.25,5      2.55,7 (31026)    5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     245. Blank Marianne                      64 Adligenswil                 1:25.37,1     21.42,5 (13088)    5.19 ¦   24.00   172.¦  26.47   220.¦  34.49   330.¦
BG/KW      187. Blank Melanie                       93 Biglen                         8.22,3      2.46,3 (33048)    5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13    175. Blank Noah                          97 Bern                          29.13,1     10.04,1 (47016)    6.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GW      106. Blank Tamara                        91 Biglen                         9.00,7      3.03,4 (34013)    5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    360. Blanke Carmen                       65 Schüpfen                      31.04,2     13.51,7 (47916)    6.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1129. Blant Michel                        58 Neuchâtel                   1:28.58,5     31.51,4 (21057)    5.31 ¦   25.29  1125.¦  28.06  1126.¦  35.22  1119.¦
GP/M20     823. Blaser Adrian                       81 Bern                        1:22.23,0     34.23,2 (13089)    5.07 ¦   24.16   897.¦  26.02   823.¦  32.04   789.¦
AG/AW18     42. Blaser Alice                        88 Wirtschaftsschule Thun        24.11,6      4.56,0 (43651)    5.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     575. Blaser Andreas                      61 Niederbipp                  1:18.10,9     21.03,8  (5079)    4.51 ¦   22.28   589.¦  24.45   574.¦  30.57   593.¦
AG/AM18    140. Blaser Andy                         87 Langnau i. E.                 23.42,6      8.30,5 (41055)    5.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     545. Blaser Beat                         53 Herzogenbuchsee             1:23.43,4     26.58,5  (7064)    5.12 ¦   24.36   638.¦  25.59   482.¦  33.07   537.¦
GP/M40    1244. Blaser Beat                         64 Zollikofen                  1:24.42,9     33.13,0 (11071)    5.15 ¦   22.52   886.¦  26.38  1221.¦  35.11  1469.¦
AG/AM16    254. Blaser Benjamin                     89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     27.01,4     11.17,9 (47582)    5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     421. Blaser Daniel                       63 Lyss                        1:12.53,2     21.23,3  (3067)    4.31 ¦   20.31   339.¦  22.46   386.¦  29.35   574.¦
GP/M40     695. Blaser Daniel                       65 Bern                        1:16.52,8     25.22,9  (7065)    4.46 ¦   22.08   714.¦  24.17   693.¦  30.27   724.¦
GP/M30    2459. Blaser Daniel                       75 Innerberg-Säriswil          1:29.47,0     41.14,4 (13090)    5.34 ¦   24.56  2194.¦  28.31  2487.¦  36.19  2552.¦
AG/AW40    146. Blaser Greti                        57 Sumiswald                     27.20,5     10.08,0 (44069)    5.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1483. Blaser Hanspeter                    66 Schüpbach                   1:29.08,1     37.38,2 (18052)    5.32 ¦   27.57  1759.¦  27.36  1405.¦  33.34  1249.¦
AG/WM      ---  Blaser Hansruedi                    49 Bremgarten b. Bern            33.25,5      3.03,1 (50902)    7.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    385. Blaser Hildegard                    66 Niederbipp                    31.43,8     14.31,3 (47017)    6.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      243. Blaser Jasmin                       99 Bern                           9.52,6      3.22,8 (31027)    6.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     910. Blaser Johannes                     58 Langnau i. E.               1:24.00,7     26.53,6  (7066)    5.13 ¦   23.49   872.¦  26.15   865.¦  33.55   977.¦
GP/M30    2749. Blaser Juerg                        76 Zollbrück                   1:35.58,4     47.25,8 (13091)    5.57 ¦   25.53  2451.¦  30.34  2767.¦  39.30  2806.¦
GP/M40    1368. Blaser Lorenz                       65 Matten b. Interl            1:26.54,0     35.24,1 (11072)    5.23 ¦   26.00  1552.¦  27.23  1380.¦  33.29  1237.¦
GP/M16      72. Blaser Lucien                       89 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld      1:23.51,6     22.35,8 (16679)    5.12 ¦   24.54    68.¦  26.02    69.¦  32.54    79.¦
AG/AM18    223. Blaser Manuel                       87 Gewerblich-industrielle B     34.02,0     18.49,9 (47232)    7.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2903. Blaser Marc                         76 Subingen                    1:44.20,3     55.47,7  (8061)    6.29 ¦   26.41  2604.¦  32.47  2901.¦  44.52  2941.¦
GP/W50      44. Blaser Maria                        55 Rüderswil                   1:23.13,6     15.57,9 (11073)    5.10 ¦   24.07    47.¦  26.34    48.¦  32.32    42.¦
GP/M45     169. Blaser Markus                       60 Zürich                      1:09.24,3     12.17,2  (4064)    4.18 ¦   20.18   224.¦  21.44   149.¦  27.21   177.¦
GP/W50      12. Blaser Maya                         52 Opfikon                     1:16.42,2      9.26,5  (8062)    4.45 ¦   22.36    18.¦  24.17    14.¦  29.48    13.¦
GP/M20     331. Blaser Michael                      78 Trubschachen                1:12.16,9     24.17,1  (2083)    4.29 ¦   20.17   263.¦  22.58   358.¦  29.00   420.¦
GP/M45     522. Blaser Michael                      57 Rüderswil                   1:17.10,7     20.03,6  (7067)    4.47 ¦   22.23   569.¦  24.38   554.¦  30.08   488.¦
AG/AM14     47. Blaser Pascal                       91 Niederbipp                    20.02,1      3.45,8 (42039)    4.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50      69. Blaser Paul                         54 Sumiswald                   1:09.05,4     12.20,5  (2084)    4.17 ¦   19.31    50.¦  22.01    73.¦  27.32    76.¦
GP/W30      87. Blaser Renate                       68 Bern                        1:14.43,4     15.09,2  (5080)    4.38 ¦   22.33   139.¦  23.23    76.¦  28.46    74.¦
GP/W45     107. Blaser Rita                         60 Langnau i. E.               1:23.45,0     21.28,4 (11074)    5.12 ¦   24.37   122.¦  26.10    95.¦  32.57   117.¦
GP/M45     121. Blaser Roland                       58 Unterseen                   1:07.27,8     10.20,7  (1068)    4.11 ¦   19.37   133.¦  21.06   106.¦  26.43   132.¦
GP/M30     869. Blaser Rolf                         74 Adliswil                    1:13.58,3     25.25,7  (4065)    4.35 ¦   21.39   968.¦  22.37   646.¦  29.41  1057.¦
GP/M30    2169. Blaser Rolf                         68 Bern                        1:26.10,7     37.38,1 (11075)    5.21 ¦   24.30  2041.¦  26.32  1968.¦  35.07  2376.¦
AG/AM20    369. Blaser Rolf                         81 Schliern b. Köniz             24.59,1     11.34,6 (46683)    5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14     60. Blaser Romina                       92 Rüderswil                     24.29,7      7.20,3 (46053)    5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     463. Blaser Ruth                         57 Bern                        1:42.21,4     40.04,8 (19053)    6.21 ¦   29.40   468.¦  33.03   476.¦  39.37   430.¦
GP/W18       4. Blaser Sarah                        88 Gymnasium Oberaargau        1:20.30,7      6.38,9 (11736)    5.00 ¦   23.49     7.¦  25.19     4.¦  31.21     5.¦
AG/AW40    222. Blaser Silvia                       61 Trimbach                      28.32,5     11.20,0 (44070)    6.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30    1025. Blaser Silvia                       70 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:42.08,9     42.34,7 (22030)    6.20 ¦   28.38   910.¦  33.34  1086.¦  39.56  1012.¦
BG/TM      129. Blaser Simon                        97 Bern                           8.11,0      2.00,6 (31523)    5.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM       48. Blaser Simon                        95 Kirchdorf BE                   6.44,3      1.03,0 (32519)    4.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     509. Blaser Simone                       78 Thun                        1:35.55,4     41.22,4 (16041)    5.57 ¦   26.47   393.¦  31.24   591.¦  37.43   522.¦
GP/M30    1780. Blaser Stefan                       73 Boll                        1:22.15,3     33.42,7  (8063)    5.06 ¦   23.33  1731.¦  25.54  1756.¦  32.47  1890.¦
AG/WW      ---  Blaser Susi                         66 Zollikofen                    34.41,5      5.43,1 (50065)    7.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     811. Blaser Urs                          55 Wettingen                   1:31.11,0     34.26,1  (8064)    5.39 ¦   26.50   881.¦  28.47   811.¦  35.33   762.¦
GP/M30    2350. Blatter Adrian                      70 Oberbütschel                1:28.21,7     39.49,1 (16042)    5.29 ¦   25.47  2416.¦  27.28  2229.¦  35.06  2374.¦
BG/KW      110. Blatter Alessa                      93 Bätterkinden                   7.42,3      2.06,3 (33049)    4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      215. Blatter Cedric                      97 Toffen                         8.50,7      2.40,3 (31524)    5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      224. Blatter Celia                       96 Bätterkinden                   8.36,7      2.42,0 (32025)    5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    276. Blatter Christine                   90 Gymnasium Interlaken          29.05,7     10.58,2 (47420)    6.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13     69. Blatter Dominik                     93 Toffen                        23.00,3      3.51,3 (45030)    4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13    107. Blatter Fabian                      95 Toffen                        24.13,8      5.04,8 (45031)    5.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14     95. Blatter Isabel                      91 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        26.14,7      9.05,3 (43484)    5.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Blatter Jan+Michel Blatter Sabin    99 Bolligen                      10.37,4      2.31,5 (30032)    6.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     918. Blatter Jürg                        67 Unterseen                   1:14.24,0     25.51,4  (4066)    4.37 ¦   20.28   605.¦  23.57  1046.¦  29.57  1127.¦
AG/AW60     42. Blatter Kathrin                     27 Belp                          39.41,6     13.40,1 (48041)    8.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    455. Blatter Marie Anna                  52 Bern                          34.24,4     17.11,9 (48042)    7.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    204. Blatter Rahel                       84 Urtenen-Schönbühl             25.52,6      9.47,0 (44071)    5.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM      119. Blatter Reto                        93 Schule Rüti bei Riggisber      7.19,0      1.40,8 (33458)    4.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     149. Blatter Robert                      62 TV Länggasse 5              1:06.44,1     15.14,2  (2085)    4.08 ¦   19.43   210.¦  21.08   153.¦  25.52   117.¦
GP/M45     312. Blatter Stefan                      58 Hünibach                    1:12.53,8     15.46,7  (3068)    4.31 ¦   21.16   362.¦  23.14   345.¦  28.23   259.¦
AG/AW20    144. Blatter Therese                     82 Rohrbach                      24.59,1      8.53,5 (47549)    5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2093. Blatti Peter                        74 Gsteigwiler                 1:25.26,1     36.53,5  (8065)    5.18 ¦   24.52  2166.¦  26.53  2071.¦  33.39  2100.¦
GP/M30    2832. Blättler Thomas                     70 Basel                       1:39.28,6     50.56,0 (22031)    6.10 ¦   30.29  2938.¦  32.22  2881.¦  36.36  2587.¦
GP/M40    1003. Blättler Werner                     63 Zürich                      1:21.02,7     29.32,8  (7068)    5.02 ¦   23.13   977.¦  25.48  1054.¦  32.00   994.¦
GP/M55     187. Blattner Max                        47 Herznach                    1:19.51,0     21.28,6  (8066)    4.57 ¦   23.25   215.¦  25.21   196.¦  31.04   166.¦
BG/GW        3. Blau Sandra                         91 Grünen                         6.02,7      0.05,4 (34014)    3.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     523. Bläuer Alexander                    72 EFK Runners                 1:09.44,4     21.11,8  (5789)    4.20 ¦   20.28   605.¦  22.32   633.¦  26.43   402.¦
GP/M40    1224. Bläuer Daniel                       66 Sissach                     1:24.29,6     32.59,7  (9059)    5.15 ¦   23.08   959.¦  27.01  1294.¦  34.19  1361.¦
AG/AW20    489. Bleeker Nadia                       68 Davos Clavadel                29.00,7     12.55,1 (45032)    6.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50      28. Blees Jan                           56 Herisau                     1:05.41,8      8.56,9  (2086)    4.04 ¦   18.52    28.¦  20.45    28.¦  26.03    30.¦
AG/AM60    127. Bleesz Ernst                        31 Wolfhausen                    43.19,3     24.51,6 (45033)    9.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Bleiker Luca+Bleiker Marcel         01 Worb                          10.37,7      2.31,8 (30033)    6.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     981. Bleiker Marcel                      66 Worb                        1:20.37,4     29.07,5  (7069)    5.00 ¦   23.15   988.¦  24.58   853.¦  32.22  1049.¦
GP/M65      22. Bleiker Rudolf                      40 Boll                        1:21.23,8     15.40,8 (10069)    5.03 ¦   23.49    27.¦  25.40    21.¦  31.53    20.¦
GP/W20     332. Bleiker Silvia                      80 Team Walliswil              1:28.50,2     34.17,2 (20041)    5.31 ¦   25.40   312.¦  28.19   350.¦  34.50   356.¦
AG/AM20    149. Bleil Matthias                      78 D-Halle                       21.20,1      7.55,6 (42040)    4.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      335. Blersch Celestine                   99 Münsingen                     10.24,5      4.14,1 (31525)    6.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30    1129. Bleuel Nicole                       67 Schüpfen                    1:49.35,0     50.00,8 (22032)    6.48 ¦   32.28  1144.¦  35.15  1136.¦  41.50  1088.¦
AG/AW18    301. Bleuer Alexandra                    88 Wirtschaftsmittelschule B     33.33,8     14.18,2 (47660)    7.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    DNF  Bleuer Caroline                     88 Gymnasium Interlaken            -----   gestartet (43506)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1741. Bleuer Jürg                         66 Däniken SO                  1:36.25,9     44.56,0 (16043)    5.59 ¦   27.13  1695.¦  30.16  1734.¦  38.56  1753.¦
GP/M30    1995. Bleuer Reto                         67 Zollikofen                  1:24.15,0     35.42,4  (8067)    5.14 ¦   23.27  1686.¦  26.03  1812.¦  34.43  2306.¦
GP/M30    2185. Bleuler Christoph                   75 Oberweningen                1:26.24,7     37.52,1 (16044)    5.22 ¦   24.44  2113.¦  28.30  2485.¦  33.09  1969.¦
GP/M30    1922. Bleuler Reto                        71 Oensingen                   1:23.29,6     34.57,0 (22033)    5.11 ¦   23.56  1873.¦  26.13  1872.¦  33.19  2015.¦
BG/TM      325. Blickensdörfer Yannick              99 Bern                          10.04,4      3.54,0 (31526)    6.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1289. Blickenstorfer Jakob                57 Winterthur                  1:34.08,2     37.01,1 (17068)    5.50 ¦   28.07  1381.¦  28.43  1206.¦  37.17  1266.¦
BG/PW       72. Blickenstorfer Sarah                96 Winterthur                     7.33,8      1.39,1 (32026)    4.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    505. Blindenbacher Fritz                 52 Wiedlisbach                   34.36,2     18.32,1 (46054)    7.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    397. Bloch Alice                         90 Gymnasium Hofwil              32.25,1     14.17,6 (47343)    6.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40      44. Bloch Christa                       63 Nunningen                   1:15.47,9     11.53,3  (5081)    4.42 ¦   22.39    81.¦  23.42    36.¦  29.26    37.¦
AG/AM16    115. Bloch Joel                          89 Wattwil                       22.02,9      6.19,4 (43045)    4.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30    1100. Bloch Lorraine                      67 Reinach BL                  1:47.03,1     47.28,9 (21059)    6.39 ¦   31.34  1112.¦  32.59  1051.¦  42.29  1110.¦
AG/AW16    355. Blöchlinger Elise                   89 Gymnasium Muristalden         31.12,1     13.04,6 (47443)    6.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     554. Blum Adrian                         68 Bern                        1:10.11,4     21.38,8  (4068)    4.21 ¦   20.29   614.¦  22.15   555.¦  27.26   533.¦
GP/W30     391. Blum Annalise                       72 SV Post Burgdorf 2          1:25.50,2     26.16,0  (8068)    5.20 ¦   25.06   400.¦  27.06   382.¦  33.36   415.¦
GP/M45    1045. Blum Beat                           59 Reutigen                    1:26.44,1     29.37,0 (10070)    5.23 ¦   24.46  1037.¦  27.56  1112.¦  34.00   991.¦
GP/M30    1673. Blum Beat                           74 Lohn-Ammannsegg             1:21.11,6     32.39,0  (7070)    5.02 ¦   23.52  1842.¦  25.29  1602.¦  31.49  1646.¦
GP/M20     496. Blum Bernhard                       79 Heimberg                    1:15.37,9     27.38,1  (5082)    4.41 ¦   21.52   529.¦  23.49   481.¦  29.55   526.¦
GP/M55     583. Blum-Caluori Hannes                 50 Riggisberg                  1:43.17,4     44.55,0 (22034)    6.25 ¦   29.37   594.¦  32.10   574.¦  41.29   580.¦
GP/M40     825. Blum Christoph                      64 Hochdorf                    1:18.37,0     27.07,1 (10071)    4.53 ¦   23.08   958.¦  24.31   749.¦  30.57   816.¦
GP/M30     281. Blum Christoph                      76 Frenkendorf                 1:05.50,7     17.18,1  (1070)    4.05 ¦   19.17   329.¦  20.41   266.¦  25.52   280.¦
GP/W45     111. Blum Erna                           58 Nestlé-Nutrition            1:23.50,0     21.33,4 (10072)    5.12 ¦   24.15   103.¦  26.37   116.¦  32.56   116.¦
GP/M20    1226. Blum Frank                          77 Biglen                      1:42.08,6     54.08,8 (18053)    6.20 ¦   25.53  1079.¦  31.06  1209.¦  45.08  1247.¦
GP/M45     226. Blum Hugo                           60 Luzern                      1:10.55,6     13.48,5  (4069)    4.24 ¦   19.57   171.¦  22.32   248.¦  28.25   264.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Blum Jana+Blum Jürg                 00 Ostermundigen                 12.56,9      4.51,0 (30904)    8.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2142. Blum Jann                           67 Jegenstorf                  1:25.51,1     37.18,5  (8069)    5.20 ¦   24.06  1920.¦  27.48  2324.¦  33.56  2169.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Blum Lisa+Gyger Rolf                00 Ostermundigen                 12.19,1      4.13,2 (30903)    7.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50     191. Blum Marianna                       56 Biglen                      1:36.32,4     29.16,7 (18054)    5.59 ¦   26.36   129.¦  30.35   196.¦  39.20   230.¦
GP/W40     250. Blum Marianna                       66 Jegenstorf                  1:25.51,3     21.56,7  (8070)    5.20 ¦   24.07   184.¦  27.46   297.¦  33.57   273.¦
GP/M30     392. Blum Markus                         75 Beromünster                 1:07.58,8     19.26,2  (2087)    4.13 ¦   19.01   283.¦  21.40   439.¦  27.17   505.¦
GP/M20     123. Blum Matthias                       80 Bellmund                    1:04.34,9     16.35,1  (2088)    4.00 ¦   19.15   171.¦  20.31   127.¦  24.47    94.¦
BG/TM      257. Blum Nico Loris                     98 Ostermundigen                  9.10,2      2.59,8 (31905)    5.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M18     201. Blum Patrik                         87 Biglen                      1:40.19,7     40.55,6 (13092)    6.14 ¦   26.05   174.¦  31.34   200.¦  42.39   202.¦
AG/AW14     35. Blum Reina                          91 Rothrist                      22.57,3      5.47,9 (42041)    4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1133. Blum Reto                           77 Bern                        1:32.09,7     44.09,9 (10073)    5.43 ¦   27.41  1192.¦  28.50  1112.¦  35.38  1088.¦
GP/M16      31. Blum Reto                           89 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme   1:13.30,1     12.14,3  (9700)    4.34 ¦   20.55    25.¦  22.27    22.¦  30.07    40.¦
AG/AM40    277. Blum Silvio                         60 Rothrist                      26.05,9     10.01,8 (43046)    5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     300. Blum Sina                           84 Riggisberg                  1:27.39,6     33.06,6 (16045)    5.26 ¦   25.35   301.¦  28.00   318.¦  34.04   307.¦
GP/M20    1173. Blum Thomas                         80 Wohlen b. Bern              1:34.34,1     46.34,3 (15065)    5.52 ¦   30.05  1258.¦  31.05  1207.¦  33.23   923.¦
GP/M45     938. Blum Toni                           59 Melchnau                    1:24.32,6     27.25,5  (9061)    5.15 ¦   23.45   853.¦  27.12  1027.¦  33.34   931.¦
GP/M30      99. Blumenstein Andreas                 67 Büro für Mobilität 1        1:00.33,7     12.01,1  (1674)    3.45 ¦   17.52   128.¦  18.53    85.¦  23.47   101.¦
GP/M20     372. Blumenthal Bruno                    79 Ittigen                     1:13.03,4     25.03,6  (7071)    4.32 ¦   21.15   409.¦  22.54   344.¦  28.54   407.¦
BG/TM      251. Blumenthal Janick                   98 Münsingen                      9.07,5      2.57,1 (31527)    5.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    437. Blumer Angela                       90 Wirtschaftsmittelschule B     35.07,2     16.59,7 (48639)    7.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20      49. Blumer Balz                         81 Mollis                        59.49,1     11.49,3  (1072)    3.43 ¦   17.13    48.¦  18.59    56.¦  23.36    55.¦
GP/M45    1265. Blumer Dieter                       59 Volketswil                  1:33.17,2     36.10,1 (14071)    5.47 ¦   27.04  1314.¦  28.49  1214.¦  37.23  1276.¦
BG/PW      294. Blumer Vanessa                      95 Volketswil                     9.22,8      3.28,1 (32027)    5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    571. Blunier Claude                      74 Forex Foxes                   29.50,1     16.25,6 (42421)    6.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      192. Blunier Collin                      96 Belp                           7.43,5      2.02,2 (32520)    4.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50      27. Blunier Daniel                      52 Mettmenstetten              1:05.39,5      8.54,6  (2089)    4.04 ¦   19.13    36.¦  20.24    23.¦  26.02    28.¦
BG/KM      195. Blunier Dennis                      94 Belp                           8.16,9      2.38,7 (33050)    5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1104. Blunier Jannick                     82 Lyss                        1:30.45,4     42.45,6  (9062)    5.38 ¦   23.01   708.¦  27.26  1001.¦  40.17  1208.¦
AG/AM20    335. Blunier Marc                        76 Langnau i. E.                 24.28,7     11.04,2 (44072)    5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     357. Blunier Sandro                      69 Bern                        1:07.28,0     18.55,4  (4070)    4.11 ¦   20.20   563.¦  21.23   383.¦  25.43   268.¦
GP/M40    1664. Blunier Thomas                      64 Bern                        1:33.17,3     41.47,4 (16046)    5.47 ¦   26.44  1644.¦  28.46  1582.¦  37.46  1696.¦
GP/M40    1093. Blunschi Mark                       64 Luzern                      1:22.24,8     30.54,9 (10074)    5.07 ¦   23.38  1089.¦  26.35  1213.¦  32.11  1017.¦
GP/M50     371. Blunschi Xaver                      53 Berikon                     1:19.13,7     22.28,8 (10075)    4.55 ¦   23.09   432.¦  25.01   362.¦  31.03   341.¦
GP/M20     364. Boccuzzo Sandro                     77 Zürich                      1:12.51,6     24.51,8 (16047)    4.31 ¦   20.25   290.¦  23.13   384.¦  29.13   454.¦
GP/W30    1051. Böcherer-Woy Kirstin                70 D-Freiburg                  1:43.58,3     44.24,1 (15066)    6.27 ¦   28.45   929.¦  33.01  1052.¦  42.11  1102.¦
AG/AM20     13. Bochsler Luzius                     73 Räterschen                    14.45,7      1.21,2 (41057)    3.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14      6. Bochtler Nicola                     92 Wald ZH                       17.09,1      0.52,8 (41058)    3.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     150. Bocian Sigmund                      65 D-Stimpfach                 1:06.44,2     15.14,3  (2090)    4.08 ¦   19.24   167.¦  21.02   143.¦  26.17   148.¦
GP/W30     781. Bock-Schwaller Daniela              69 Düdingen                    1:34.19,1     34.44,9 (14072)    5.51 ¦   27.22   738.¦  29.45   772.¦  37.11   808.¦
GP/W40     329. Bodack Renate                       65 Gsteigwiler                 1:28.49,3     24.54,7 (12056)    5.31 ¦   25.15   290.¦  28.15   343.¦  35.17   367.¦
GP/M40     886. Bodack Thomas                       66 Gsteigwiler                 1:19.30,3     28.00,4  (8071)    4.56 ¦   23.20  1012.¦  25.14   916.¦  30.55   808.¦
GP/W30     544. Bodenmann Chantal                   72 Zürich                      1:29.18,5     29.44,3 (16048)    5.32 ¦   26.39   631.¦  28.21   557.¦  34.17   498.¦
GP/M50     101. Bodenmann Peter                     52 Pfäffikon SZ                1:11.03,5     14.18,6  (1073)    4.24 ¦   20.03    81.¦  22.12    86.¦  28.48   156.¦
BG/TW        9. Bodenmann Robine                    97 STBern                         7.14,6      0.44,8 (31326)    4.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     495. Bodenmann Sandro                    77 Stettlen                    1:15.37,4     27.37,6  (6074)    4.41 ¦   21.32   453.¦  24.17   564.¦  29.46   513.¦
GP/M20     619. Bodenmann Thomas                    80 Opfikon                     1:18.13,3     30.13,5  (6075)    4.51 ¦   22.38   659.¦  25.07   680.¦  30.26   593.¦
GP/M30    2233. Bodenmann Yann                      70 skyguide                    1:26.49,7     38.17,1 (12742)    5.23 ¦   25.34  2359.¦  27.15  2185.¦  34.00  2183.¦
GP/M30    2406. Bodenreider Christophe              76 Basel                       1:29.00,7     40.28,1 (12057)    5.31 ¦   24.14  1968.¦  28.00  2375.¦  36.45  2602.¦
GP/M45     614. Bodmer Andre                        58 Zürich                      1:18.47,8     21.40,7 (10076)    4.53 ¦   23.23   778.¦  24.58   620.¦  30.25   528.¦
AG/AW18    220. Bodmer Marion                       87 Spiez                         30.02,4     10.46,8 (46055)    6.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     969. Bodmer Markus                       58 Sissach                     1:25.18,1     28.11,0 (15067)    5.18 ¦   25.25  1120.¦  27.01   992.¦  32.50   835.¦
GP/M30     842. Boegli Marco                        67 Aeschi SO                   1:13.37,7     25.05,1  (2091)    4.34 ¦   20.48   700.¦  22.58   744.¦  29.50  1097.¦
GP/M30    2924. Boehlen Christoph                   74 Bern                        1:47.17,6     58.45,0 (20042)    6.40 ¦   30.59  2955.¦  34.05  2927.¦  42.13  2898.¦
BG/KM       79. Boehlen Pascal                      93 Burgdorf                       7.00,9      1.22,7 (33051)    4.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     327. Boehlen Therese                     61 Burgdorf                    1:34.14,3     31.57,7 (17071)    5.51 ¦   27.21   321.¦  29.58   334.¦  36.54   320.¦
AG/AW16     36. Boehm Carmen                        89 Burgdorf                      22.41,1      4.33,6 (43047)    4.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      208. Boehm Sina                          98 Bolligen                       9.29,6      2.59,8 (31028)    5.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     636. Boeker Kerstin                      66 D-Ettlingen                 1:38.44,2     34.49,6 (20043)    6.08 ¦   28.41   636.¦  31.30   650.¦  38.32   627.¦
AG/AW60     25. Boeni Jelena                        44 Hombrechtikon                 33.10,8      7.09,3 (47018)    7.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     470. Boerlin Peter                       57 Uster                       1:16.15,0     19.07,9  (4071)    4.44 ¦   21.49   461.¦  23.56   444.¦  30.29   537.¦
AG/AW40    414. Boesch Beatrice                     54 Birmensdorf ZH                32.39,8     15.27,3 (48044)    6.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W55      67. Boesch Concetta                     48 Steinach                    1:32.27,3     25.25,1 (11077)    5.44 ¦   26.19    63.¦  29.25    70.¦  36.42    70.¦
GP/M45     192. Boeschoten Gerrit                   60 Bern                        1:09.54,9     12.47,8  (2092)    4.20 ¦   19.35   129.¦  21.45   154.¦  28.34   283.¦
GP/M30     801. Boesiger Martin                     72 Bern                        1:13.09,9     24.37,3 (10077)    4.32 ¦   20.56   731.¦  23.30   899.¦  28.43   811.¦
GP/M30    2282. Boesiger Roger                      68 Günsberg                    1:27.31,2     38.58,6 (11078)    5.26 ¦   23.58  1883.¦  28.48  2534.¦  34.43  2306.¦
GP/M40     223. Boesiger Rudolf                     62 Bern                        1:08.39,2     17.09,3  (3069)    4.15 ¦   19.50   229.¦  21.56   252.¦  26.52   208.¦
GP/M50     257. Boesiger Walter                     54 Niederbipp                  1:16.05,0     19.20,1  (4072)    4.43 ¦   22.14   302.¦  23.39   212.¦  30.11   265.¦
GP/M45     106. Boessinger Marc                     57 Basel                       1:06.45,6      9.38,5  (2093)    4.08 ¦   19.43   139.¦  20.53    89.¦  26.08    92.¦
GP/M20      14. Boggini Ivan                        80 Giubiasco                     54.51,4      6.51,6    (37)    3.24 ¦   16.01    15.¦  17.12    12.¦  21.37    13.¦
GP/M55     293. Boggini Mario                       50 Giubiasco                   1:24.57,0     26.34,6 (14073)    5.16 ¦   25.41   402.¦  26.34   280.¦  32.41   247.¦
BG/TW      192. Bögli Annina                        97 Oschwand                       9.23,5      2.53,7 (31029)    5.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      197. Bögli Dominique                     98 Oschwand                       9.24,7      2.54,9 (31030)    5.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     694. Bögli Erika                         66 Wynau                       1:42.08,2     38.13,6 (20044)    6.20 ¦   28.56   653.¦  32.43   703.¦  40.28   706.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Bögli Fabian+Hans Bögli             00 Oschwand                      10.46,7      2.40,8 (30034)    6.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     593. Bögli Hans                          67 Oschwand                    1:10.41,4     22.08,8  (3070)    4.23 ¦   19.59   481.¦  21.28   395.¦  29.14   940.¦
GP/W20     619. Bögli Judith                        77 Bern                        1:40.35,2     46.02,2 (10078)    6.15 ¦   28.52   589.¦  32.13   635.¦  39.29   612.¦
AG/AW18    236. Bögli Nicole                        88 Wirtschaftsmittelschule B     30.38,4     11.22,8 (44916)    6.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    146. Bögli Patrick                       90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           22.56,5      7.13,0 (45401)    4.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     484. Bögli Rolf                          64 Hilterfingen                1:13.43,5     22.13,6  (4073)    4.34 ¦   20.20   307.¦  23.17   472.¦  30.06   667.¦
GP/M50     242. Bohl Arnold                         56 Adliswil                    1:15.48,3     19.03,4  (5083)    4.42 ¦   21.46   249.¦  24.22   290.¦  29.39   223.¦
AG/AW16    108. Böhlen Mirjam                       89 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     25.29,5      7.22,0 (46566)    5.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M18     195. Böhler Sierco                       87 Bildungszentrum Interlake   1:37.07,9     37.43,8 (22422)    6.02 ¦   26.29   184.¦  31.00   194.¦  39.37   194.¦
AG/AM18    105. Böhm Andreas                        87 Burgdorf                      22.24,6      7.12,5 (45036)    4.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1388. Böhm Franz                          60 Bolligen                    1:38.56,6     41.49,5 (18055)    6.08 ¦   28.30  1407.¦  30.43  1354.¦  39.42  1372.¦
AG/AW60     34. Böhm Juliette                       30 Buchs ZH                      35.44,1      9.42,6 (48045)    7.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1495. Böhm Richard                        73 Lang Papier                 1:19.35,5     31.02,9 (13743)    4.56 ¦   23.44  1789.¦  25.18  1514.¦  30.33  1297.¦
GP/W30    1053. Böhme Debora                        73 Bern                        1:44.02,2     44.28,0 (19054)    6.27 ¦   29.09   967.¦  33.29  1075.¦  41.23  1067.¦
AG/AW20     90. Bohn Dehliai                        69 Reckingen VS                  23.54,8      7.49,2 (43048)    5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     118. Bohn Pascal                         68 Reckingen VS                1:01.31,0     12.58,4  (1074)    3.49 ¦   17.31    95.¦  19.19   115.¦  24.40   155.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Bohnenblust Adrian+Bohnenblust Mart 00 Langnau i. E.                 10.49,0      2.43,1 (30035)    6.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      110. Bohnenblust Celine                  95 Wichtrach                      7.50,5      1.55,8 (32028)    4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM       91. Bohnenblust Daniel                  97 Langnau i. E.                  7.53,1      1.42,7 (31528)    4.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W55     124. Bohnenblust Imelda                  50 Wichtrach                   1:42.22,4     35.20,2 (20045)    6.21 ¦   28.43   111.¦  32.28   126.¦  41.10   123.¦
AG/AW20    266. Bohnenblust Karin                   67 Wichtrach                     26.37,1     10.31,5 (46056)    5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW       37. Bohnenblust Marion                  93 Wichtrach                      6.56,5      1.20,5 (33052)    4.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1686. Bohnenblust Martin                  68 Langnau i. E.               1:21.20,2     32.47,6  (3071)    5.03 ¦   22.39  1374.¦  25.17  1505.¦  33.24  2040.¦
BG/TW       36. Bohnenblust Nadja                   97 Wichtrach                      7.53,6      1.23,8 (31031)    4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2113. Bohnenblust Patrik                  67 Wichtrach                   1:25.35,7     37.03,1 (10079)    5.19 ¦   24.04  1910.¦  27.13  2175.¦  34.17  2231.¦
GP/M30    2409. Bohnenblust Peter                   70 Bern                        1:29.01,6     40.29,0  (6076)    5.31 ¦   27.57  2802.¦  27.36  2264.¦  33.27  2049.¦
GP/M20     503. Bohnenblust Philipp                 78 Wichtrach                   1:15.41,3     27.41,5  (5084)    4.42 ¦   22.50   686.¦  24.00   513.¦  28.50   402.¦
GP/M16      93. Bohnenblust Rolf                    89 Gewerblich-industrielle B   1:28.52,7     27.36,9 (16671)    5.31 ¦   26.23    90.¦  28.18    93.¦  34.11    96.¦
AG/WW      ---  Bohren Carole                       73 Schwadernau                   42.46,2     13.47,8 (50067)    9.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1353. Bohren Eduard                       59 Krattigen                   1:36.58,7     39.51,6  (8072)    6.01 ¦   28.08  1383.¦  30.20  1337.¦  38.30  1324.¦
GP/M55      58. Bohren Joerg                        47 Matten b. Interl            1:12.48,6     14.26,2  (4075)    4.31 ¦   20.45    53.¦  23.17    70.¦  28.46    60.¦
GP/M20     437. Bohren Markus                       77 IAAG Architekten            1:14.22,9     26.23,1 (12734)    4.37 ¦   22.10   575.¦  23.28   426.¦  28.44   392.¦
AG/AM16    255. Bohren Michael                      89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     27.03,0     11.19,5 (47583)    5.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      230. Bohren Tim                          95 STBern                         7.56,0      2.14,7 (32845)    4.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     722. Bohren Ulrich                       56 Aarau                       1:28.19,3     31.34,4 (14074)    5.29 ¦   24.50   674.¦  28.13   764.¦  35.15   737.¦
BG/KM       36. Bohren Yves                         94 Münchringen                    6.29,4      0.51,2 (33053)    4.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     152. Boillat Benedicte                   78 Basel                       1:21.56,4     27.23,4 (16049)    5.05 ¦   26.01   337.¦  25.56   150.¦  29.57    75.¦
GP/W30    1041. Boillat Isabelle                    75 Le Locle                    1:43.14,5     43.40,3 (16050)    6.24 ¦   29.12   979.¦  33.30  1081.¦  40.30  1035.¦
GP/W40     DNF  Boillat Kireev Véronique            62 St-Sulpice VD                   -----   gestartet  (5085)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     277. Boinay Caroline                     74 Zuchwil                     1:22.57,8     23.23,6 (11079)    5.09 ¦   25.34   459.¦  25.56   252.¦  31.26   216.¦
GP/W30     794. Boleki Stella                       67 Liebefeld                   1:34.42,4     35.08,2 (13093)    5.53 ¦   27.11   712.¦  30.06   811.¦  37.25   822.¦
AG/AW16    212. Boley Denise                        90 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        27.55,1      9.47,6 (47308)    5.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     442. Bolla Brigitte                      61 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:40.45,0     38.28,4 (18056)    6.15 ¦   28.05   371.¦  32.06   448.¦  40.33   460.¦
AG/AM40    516. Bolle Yves                          65 Mobiliar 16                   43.26,7     27.22,6 (48046)    9.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2019. Boller Beat                         67 Saanen                      1:24.27,7     35.55,1 (14075)    5.14 ¦   25.45  2413.¦  26.25  1929.¦  32.17  1757.¦
AG/AM20    150. Boller Florian                      80 Zürich                        21.22,8      7.58,3 (43909)    4.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW60     28. Boller Lisette                      40 Chexbres                      33.37,8      7.36,3 (48047)    7.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1704. Bölli Andreas                       74 D-Moos                      1:21.31,2     32.58,6  (9063)    5.03 ¦   22.49  1437.¦  26.07  1831.¦  32.35  1835.¦
GP/M30    1580. Bolli Carlo                         75 Winterthur                  1:20.17,7     31.45,1  (7072)    4.59 ¦   22.02  1122.¦  25.56  1765.¦  32.19  1769.¦
GP/W20     736. Bolli Christine                     85 Coppet                      1:54.37,0   1:00.04,0 (22036)    7.07 ¦   32.57   749.¦  36.39   743.¦  45.00   732.¦
GP/W20     223. Bolli Jasna                         79 Schaffhausen                1:24.47,1     30.14,1 (15070)    5.16 ¦   24.54   235.¦  27.16   264.¦  32.35   201.¦
GP/M30     649. Bolli Kilian                        67 Schaffhausen                1:11.22,2     22.49,6  (3072)    4.26 ¦   20.41   668.¦  22.30   624.¦  28.10   683.¦
GP/W30     787. Bollier Brigitte                    67 Stäfa                       1:34.32,1     34.57,9 (20046)    5.52 ¦   27.53   819.¦  29.30   725.¦  37.08   801.¦
GP/M55      92. Bolliger Fredy                      50 Aarau                       1:14.47,6     16.25,2  (3073)    4.38 ¦   22.03   129.¦  24.27   139.¦  28.16    42.¦
GP/M60     121. Bolliger Fritz                      44 Kehrsatz                    1:22.52,4     23.18,6  (8073)    5.08 ¦   24.34   159.¦  26.22   123.¦  31.55    83.¦
AG/AW60     37. Bolliger Irma                       33 bolliger/bolliger             36.29,1     10.27,6 (42624)    7.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    152. Bolliger Jacqueline                 87 Gymnasium Köniz-Lerbermat     28.18,6      9.03,0 (43508)    6.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     848. Bolliger Marc                       54 Weiningen ZH                1:32.39,2     35.54,3 (11080)    5.45 ¦   26.07   815.¦  29.12   837.¦  37.18   870.¦
AG/WM      ---  Bolliger Martin                     57 Oberkulm                      42.35,6     12.13,2 (50068)    9.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     420. Bolliger Oliver                     71 Basel                       1:08.22,1     19.49,5  (2094)    4.14 ¦   19.51   441.¦  22.00   505.¦  26.30   364.¦
AG/AM13    203. Bolliger Stefan                     95 bolliger/bolliger             36.28,7     17.19,7 (42625)    7.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2930. Bolliger Thomas                     69 Bern                        1:47.59,1     59.26,5 (18057)    6.42 ¦   29.39  2910.¦  34.51  2942.¦  43.27  2922.¦
GP/M40     810. Bollin Jean-Pierre                  65 Murten                      1:18.26,4     26.56,5  (9064)    4.52 ¦   21.53   655.¦  24.24   723.¦  32.09  1011.¦
BG/TW      144. Bollin Julie                        98 Wabern                         9.01,0      2.31,2 (31405)    5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Bollin Thierry+Paulus Michael       00 Wabern                         9.35,7      1.29,8 (30268)    5.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      190. Bollinger Noé                       99 Bern                           8.38,9      2.28,5 (31529)    5.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW       48. Bollinger Yaelle                    97 Bern                           8.04,4      1.34,6 (31032)    5.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     567. Bollinger Yvonne                    74 Zürich                      1:29.40,2     30.06,0 (15071)    5.34 ¦   27.02   690.¦  28.02   508.¦  34.35   527.¦
GP/M50     325. Bollmann Peter                      55 Uster                       1:18.15,2     21.30,3  (5086)    4.51 ¦   22.35   359.¦  25.03   366.¦  30.36   296.¦
AG/AW18    231. Bölsterli Katinka                   88 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        30.32,2     11.16,6 (47309)    6.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     234. Boltshauser Jan                     71 Bern                        1:04.49,0     16.16,4  (1075)    4.01 ¦   19.31   376.¦  20.14   199.¦  25.03   193.¦
GP/M40     206. Boltshauser Joerg                   66 Bern                        1:08.17,1     16.47,2  (1076)    4.14 ¦   19.32   187.¦  21.27   188.¦  27.16   255.¦
GP/M30    2854. Bolz Jochen                         73 D-Rudersberg                1:40.35,4     52.02,8 (17072)    6.15 ¦   28.23  2843.¦  31.49  2857.¦  40.23  2836.¦
AG/AW20    290. Bolzli Christine                    74 Kirchlindach                  26.49,0     10.43,4 (44073)    5.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     DNF  Bolzli Marina                       80 Bern                            -----   gestartet  (7736)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M65      37. Bomio Renato                        41 Minusio                     1:25.48,8     20.05,8  (9065)    5.19 ¦   24.27    35.¦  26.55    38.¦  34.26    39.¦
GP/W40     625. Bommer Beatrice                     63 BOMMER+PARTNER-TEAM 4       1:38.05,0     34.10,4 (10728)    6.05 ¦   27.16   487.¦  31.11   628.¦  39.37   679.¦
GP/M50     619. Bommer Markus                       53 BOMMER+PARTNER-TEAM 1       1:25.43,8     28.58,9  (4778)    5.19 ¦   24.16   593.¦  27.07   637.¦  34.19   664.¦
AG/AW16    300. Bommer Marlies                      89 Gymnasium Hofwil              29.45,6     11.38,1 (47344)    6.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     418. Bon Jeannette                       63 Moutier                     1:31.58,4     28.03,8 (17073)    5.42 ¦   26.02   361.¦  29.26   454.¦  36.29   465.¦
GP/W20     193. Bon Manuela                         77 Bern                        1:23.30,9     28.57,9 (12058)    5.11 ¦   25.28   291.¦  26.13   171.¦  31.48   148.¦
GP/M50     807. Bonassi Stephan                     54 Köniz                       1:31.02,9     34.18,0 (18058)    5.39 ¦   26.25   852.¦  28.29   785.¦  36.07   793.¦
GP/M55     461. Boner Christian                     50 Seedorf BE                  1:33.07,3     34.44,9 (12001)    5.47 ¦   26.22   447.¦  29.50   491.¦  36.53   446.¦
GP/M30    1562. Bonfanti Stefano                    68 Podistica Robbiese          1:20.09,4     31.36,8  (6791)    4.58 ¦   20.37   645.¦  24.26  1212.¦  35.05  2370.¦
GP/M40    1710. Bonfils Patrick                     62 Bern                        1:34.54,8     43.24,9 (17074)    5.53 ¦   29.28  1843.¦  29.30  1672.¦  35.55  1557.¦
AG/WW      ---  Bonfils Raphaelle                   80 Kardiale Reha                 48.08,7     19.10,3 (50836)   10.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     723. Bonfils Talita                      65 Bern                        1:44.25,1     40.30,5 (21060)    6.29 ¦   30.31   733.¦  33.22   733.¦  40.31   711.¦
GP/M55     600. Bonfranchi Riccardo                 50 Zürich                      1:46.13,2     47.50,8 (21061)    6.36 ¦   30.28   608.¦  33.55   597.¦  41.48   586.¦
GP/M40      64. Bonga Jan                           64 Mobiliar 5                  1:03.42,7     12.12,8    (49)    3.57 ¦   17.52    42.¦  20.45   113.¦  25.05    71.¦
GP/M55      60. Bongard Anton                       47 Mex VD                      1:12.58,8     14.36,4  (5087)    4.32 ¦   21.15    83.¦  23.10    64.¦  28.33    48.¦
AG/WW      ---  Bongard Bettina                     70 Nordic-Walking-Virus          43.30,1     14.31,7 (50872)    9.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     951. Bongard Cédric                      84 Bulle                       1:25.29,7     37.29,9  (9066)    5.18 ¦   23.54   852.¦  26.44   914.¦  34.51  1041.¦
AG/AW40     77. Bongard Ruth                        51 Mex VD                        25.58,3      8.45,8 (43049)    5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50      49. Bongni Heidi                        55 Niederönz                   1:23.53,6     16.37,9  (9067)    5.12 ¦   24.14    51.¦  26.32    47.¦  33.07    52.¦
AG/AW40    110. Bonhote Dominique                   55 Reinach BL                    26.38,7      9.26,2 (43050)    5.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    175. Bonhote Eric                        92 Reinach BL                    24.27,3      8.11,0 (43051)    5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M18     177. Bonhôte Jan                         87 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:32.31,0     33.06,9 (16052)    5.44 ¦   25.04   152.¦  30.14   187.¦  37.12   178.¦
AG/AW20    759. Bonhôte Julie                       83 Le Grand-Saconnex             33.01,4     16.55,8 (46057)    7.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW13    118. Bonhôte Lisa                        94 Le Grand-Saconnex             33.01,3     13.08,9 (46058)    7.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    758. Bonhôte Marie                       84 Le Grand-Saconnex             33.01,2     16.55,6 (16053)    7.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     538. Bonhôte Nils                        51 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:37.40,3     39.17,9 (13094)    6.04 ¦   27.32   525.¦  31.05   546.¦  39.02   530.¦
GP/M30    1944. Böniger Daniel                      73 Zürich                      1:23.41,1     35.08,5 (18059)    5.12 ¦   26.08  2501.¦  26.01  1801.¦  31.30  1554.¦
GP/M65      40. Bonjour Jean-Pierre                 37 Blonay                      1:27.13,3     21.30,3 (11081)    5.25 ¦   26.00    57.¦  27.35    44.¦  33.37    34.¦
AG/AW20    394. Bonjour Marilyn                     84 Villarzel                     27.57,1     11.51,5 (46059)    5.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     610. Bonnefoy Alain                      47 F-Rosenau                   1:49.54,8     51.32,4 (21062)    6.49 ¦   31.50   619.¦  34.55   609.¦  43.08   603.¦
GP/W30     646. Bonometti Nadia                     68 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:31.23,9     31.49,7 (17075)    5.40 ¦   26.25   578.¦  28.54   647.¦  36.03   690.¦
AG/AM40    217. Bont Markus                         59 Niederwangen BE               24.46,6      8.42,5 (45037)    5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     169. Bonvin Jerome                       67 Corin-de-la-Crête           1:03.19,1     14.46,5  (1077)    3.56 ¦   17.40   112.¦  20.22   221.¦  25.17   214.¦
GP/W30    1068. Bonvin Laetitia                     68 Bern                        1:44.51,3     45.17,1 (21063)    6.30 ¦   30.24  1062.¦  33.53  1100.¦  40.33  1037.¦
AG/AM40    296. Bönzli Peter                        48 Aeschi SO                     26.26,4     10.22,3 (44074)    5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    213. Bönzli Tobias                       81 Aeschi SO                     22.27,0      9.02,5 (44075)    4.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1296. Boon Mike                           64 Vionnaz                     1:25.41,4     34.11,5  (9068)    5.19 ¦   23.07   953.¦  27.04  1302.¦  35.29  1516.¦
AG/AM16    266. Boos Kevin                          90 Hinterfultigen                28.10,6     12.27,1 (46060)    5.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1442. Boots Ad                            61 Bern                        1:44.23,8     47.16,7 (20048)    6.29 ¦   30.50  1471.¦  31.45  1407.¦  41.47  1429.¦
GP/M50     498. Bopp Werner                         56 Villnachern                 1:22.28,8     25.43,9  (3074)    5.07 ¦   23.04   423.¦  25.46   451.¦  33.38   582.¦
GP/M40     569. Boppart Andreas                     65 Roggwil BE                  1:14.56,3     23.26,4  (6077)    4.39 ¦   22.08   717.¦  23.24   503.¦  29.23   542.¦
GP/M30    1590. Borcard Frédéric                    75 Billens                     1:20.22,6     31.50,0  (6078)    4.59 ¦   23.13  1616.¦  25.21  1543.¦  31.47  1638.¦
AG/AM40    460. Borck Friedhelm                     51 D-Meckenbeuren                30.44,7     14.40,6 (45038)    6.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     437. Bord Alain                          47 Lausanne                    1:31.52,8     33.30,4 (10080)    5.42 ¦   25.08   363.¦  28.25   404.¦  38.19   510.¦
AG/AW40    148. Bord Angele                         57 Lausanne                      27.20,9     10.08,4 (44076)    5.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Bord Mélanie                        81 Lausanne                      37.34,9      8.36,5 (50069)    7.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     405. Borda Luis                          66 Lausanne                    1:12.42,0     21.12,1  (6079)    4.31 ¦   21.08   459.¦  22.53   396.¦  28.40   419.¦
GP/M40    1396. Bordera Francois- Xavier            65 Bern                        1:27.28,4     35.58,5 (13095)    5.26 ¦   25.14  1430.¦  27.55  1446.¦  34.18  1356.¦
GP/M40     430. Boreatti Walter                     63 Udligenswil                 1:13.00,6     21.30,7  (4076)    4.32 ¦   21.30   557.¦  23.11   448.¦  28.18   373.¦
GP/M60     140. Borel René                          42 BABS-Team                   1:24.43,5     25.09,7 (13747)    5.15 ¦   25.12   186.¦  26.30   132.¦  33.00   125.¦
AG/WW      ---  Borer Beatrice                      36 Breitenbach                   47.14,6     18.16,2 (50070)   10.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     956. Borer Markus                        64 Kaufdorf                    1:20.24,4     28.54,5  (8074)    4.59 ¦   23.43  1116.¦  24.50   819.¦  31.50   964.¦
GP/M45     671. Borer Markus                        58 Brienz BE                   1:19.44,0     22.36,9  (3075)    4.57 ¦   21.50   465.¦  25.33   731.¦  32.20   778.¦
AG/AM13    178. Borer Raphael                       94 Kaufdorf                      29.20,3     10.11,3 (48048)    6.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     415. Borer Thomas                        57 cityrunning.ch              1:15.05,9     17.58,8  (7749)    4.39 ¦   22.16   547.¦  23.49   425.¦  28.59   329.¦
GP/M50     515. Borer Toni                          52 Solothurn                   1:22.53,6     26.08,7  (3076)    5.09 ¦   22.19   316.¦  26.26   535.¦  34.07   634.¦
GP/W30     897. Borgaard Gitte                      71 Bern                        1:38.00,6     38.26,4 (19055)    6.05 ¦   27.35   782.¦  31.07   914.¦  39.18   969.¦
GP/M40     769. Borgeat Pierre Alain                64 Champéry                    1:17.52,3     26.22,4  (7073)    4.50 ¦   21.36   584.¦  24.59   856.¦  31.17   878.¦
GP/M30    1166. Borkenstein Hans-Peter              69 D-Waldshut-Tiengen          1:16.43,1     28.10,5  (9069)    4.46 ¦   23.21  1652.¦  24.16  1164.¦  29.04   897.¦
GP/M30    1337. Borlat Michel                       71 Bern                        1:18.15,2     29.42,6  (5088)    4.51 ¦   21.49  1025.¦  25.08  1458.¦  31.17  1506.¦
GP/M30     920. Borle Markus                        74 Zug                         1:14.25,3     25.52,7  (5089)    4.37 ¦   21.22   873.¦  23.30   897.¦  29.32  1016.¦
GP/M40     DNF  Bormann Markus                      63 Widnau                      1:02.53,3       Km 10 (19056)    ---- ¦   29.47  1850.¦  33.06  1849.¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    244. Born Barbara                        57 D-Darmstadt                   28.53,3     11.40,8 (46061)    6.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    693. Born Christine                      81 D-Darmstadt                   31.46,8     15.41,2 (47019)    6.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     805. Born Daniel                         70 Wohlen b. Bern              1:13.10,8     24.38,2  (5090)    4.32 ¦   21.59  1102.¦  23.24   867.¦  27.46   593.¦
GP/W50       5. Born Erica                          56 Bern                        1:12.08,0      4.52,3  (3077)    4.28 ¦   20.57     7.¦  22.51     5.¦  28.18     5.¦
GP/W30     715. Born Karin                          67 Bern                        1:32.57,1     33.22,9 (20049)    5.46 ¦   28.33   895.¦  29.18   702.¦  35.06   589.¦
GP/M50     436. Born Kurt                           54 Meggen                      1:21.03,2     24.18,3  (8075)    5.02 ¦   23.26   472.¦  25.59   482.¦  31.37   400.¦
GP/W30       7. Born Rita                           75 Basel                       1:02.31,4      2.57,2   (138)    3.53 ¦   18.27    11.¦  19.43     7.¦  24.20     3.¦
GP/W45     290. Born Susanne                        57 Uerikon                     1:32.52,1     30.35,5 (13096)    5.46 ¦   27.20   320.¦  29.12   278.¦  36.18   284.¦
GP/M30    1062. Bornand Marc                        76 Oberengstringen             1:15.50,0     27.17,4  (4078)    4.42 ¦   21.32   924.¦  24.05  1097.¦  30.12  1202.¦
AG/AM20    214. Bornand Olivier                     77 Lyss                          22.28,0      9.03,5 (41059)    4.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    279. Borneque Dominique                  76 Biberist                      23.34,8     10.10,3 (43052)    5.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1117. Borner Fabian                       72 Solothurn                   1:16.14,3     27.41,7  (4079)    4.44 ¦   22.05  1140.¦  24.05  1097.¦  30.03  1158.¦
BG/TM      155. Borner Michael                      97 Luterbach                      8.23,1      2.12,7 (31530)    5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    462. Borner Michelle                     77 Horgen                        28.43,0     12.37,4 (46062)    6.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1343. Borner Peter                        66 Biglen                      1:26.27,7     34.57,8 (17076)    5.22 ¦   24.58  1385.¦  26.24  1173.¦  35.04  1454.¦
BG/PW       78. Borner Sabrina                      95 Luterbach                      7.36,6      1.41,9 (32029)    4.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    113. Bornhauser Monika                   59 Wohlen b. Bern                26.46,9      9.34,4 (44077)    5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40      80. Bornhauser Renate                   64 Niederrohrdorf              1:18.03,1     14.08,5  (6080)    4.51 ¦   22.38    78.¦  24.46    83.¦  30.38    84.¦
GP/M65      43. Bornia Giuseppe                     39 Bern                        1:27.45,9     22.02,9 (13097)    5.27 ¦   24.43    37.¦  27.47    47.¦  35.15    49.¦
GP/W40     800. Bornwasser Anke                     65 D-Scheidt                   2:00.10,9     56.16,3 (22037)    7.28 ¦   33.28   799.¦  38.49   800.¦  47.52   800.¦
GP/W30    1177. Bornwasser Sandra                   70 Bern                        2:00.10,9   1:00.36,7 (22038)    7.28 ¦   33.28  1165.¦  38.49  1178.¦  47.53  1176.¦
GP/M65       1. Borst Cornelis                      39 Uzwil                       1:05.43,0       -----  (2095)    4.05 ¦   18.55     1.¦  20.50     1.¦  25.57     1.¦
GP/M45     860. Borter Kurt                         60 Ringgenberg BE              1:23.07,4     26.00,3 (10081)    5.09 ¦   23.45   851.¦  26.02   816.¦  33.19   907.¦
GP/M30    2390. Borter Matthias                     67 Frutigen                    1:28.49,4     40.16,8 (12059)    5.31 ¦   27.17  2715.¦  27.48  2330.¦  33.42  2116.¦
GP/M30    2779. Bortignon Diego                     70 Obergerlafingen             1:37.01,4     48.28,8 (15072)    6.01 ¦   28.49  2873.¦  30.27  2752.¦  37.44  2708.¦
AG/AW14     76. Bösch Eva                           91 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        25.17,1      8.07,7 (43485)    5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     546. Bösch Markus                        83 Einsiedeln                  1:16.34,2     28.34,4  (6081)    4.45 ¦   21.38   477.¦  24.14   550.¦  30.41   612.¦
GP/W40     493. Bösch Martina                       64 Zürich                      1:34.00,4     30.05,8 (18060)    5.50 ¦   28.04   568.¦  29.43   501.¦  36.12   438.¦
GP/M45    1390. Bösch Walter                        57 Winterthur                  1:39.06,5     41.59,4 (15073)    6.09 ¦   27.14  1327.¦  31.12  1376.¦  40.39  1405.¦
GP/M50      24. Bösch Werner                        53 Einsiedeln                  1:04.55,3      8.10,4  (2096)    4.02 ¦   18.42    24.¦  20.25    24.¦  25.46    26.¦
GP/M40    1745. Bosché Patrick                      63 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen           1:36.34,3     45.04,4 (15074)    6.00 ¦   24.37  1317.¦  33.05  1848.¦  38.51  1745.¦
GP/M30    1619. Boschetti Diego                     68 Bern                        1:20.36,5     32.03,9 (12060)    5.00 ¦   24.30  2037.¦  25.21  1546.¦  30.45  1358.¦
GP/W40     426. Boschung Erika                      65 Plaffeien                   1:32.11,7     28.17,1 (15075)    5.43 ¦   26.53   439.¦  29.09   426.¦  36.08   431.¦
GP/W30      73. Boschung Manuela                    69 TV Länggasse 9              1:13.24,6     13.50,4  (3078)    4.33 ¦   21.29    77.¦  22.53    61.¦  29.01    82.¦
GP/M40    1624. Boschung Markus                     65 Plaffeien                   1:32.11,7     40.41,8 (15076)    5.43 ¦   26.53  1664.¦  29.09  1629.¦  36.09  1576.¦
AG/AM40    427. Boschung Roger                      54 Seuzach                       29.25,3     13.21,2 (43053)    6.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2167. Boschung Roger                      73 Schliern b. Köniz           1:26.10,1     37.37,5 (10082)    5.21 ¦   24.13  1962.¦  26.16  1885.¦  35.40  2456.¦
AG/AM20    461. Boschung Roland                     67 Wünnewil                      26.35,5     13.11,0 (46063)    5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2661. Bosco Marcello                      74 Lenzburg                    1:33.35,0     45.02,4 (19057)    5.48 ¦   26.53  2647.¦  29.25  2644.¦  37.15  2667.¦
GP/M20    1124. Bösiger André                       83 Ostermundigen               1:31.46,9     43.47,1 (20050)    5.42 ¦   29.24  1245.¦  27.24   993.¦  34.58  1051.¦
GP/W50     170. Bösiger Doris                       56 Winterthur                  1:35.03,3     27.47,6 (17077)    5.54 ¦   27.15   168.¦  29.54   164.¦  37.53   180.¦
GP/W45     229. Bösiger Helena                      59 Wil SG                      1:30.32,1     28.15,5 (20051)    5.37 ¦   27.03   296.¦  28.32   232.¦  34.56   199.¦
GP/W20     661. Bösiger Jacqueline                  80 Oensingen                   1:43.05,6     48.32,6 (20052)    6.24 ¦   29.24   631.¦  33.20   691.¦  40.20   654.¦
GP/M30    1955. Bösiger Patrick                     70 Busswil b. Büren            1:23.45,7     35.13,1 (10083)    5.12 ¦   23.33  1737.¦  26.45  2033.¦  33.26  2045.¦
GP/M30    2180. Bösinger Uwe                        72 D-Bad Dürrheim              1:26.20,7     37.48,1 (15077)    5.21 ¦   25.48  2424.¦  27.32  2248.¦  32.59  1937.¦
GP/M65      83. Bosma Adriaan                       41 Eggersriet                  1:34.49,7     29.06,7 (16055)    5.53 ¦   27.21    83.¦  30.19    87.¦  37.08    76.¦
GP/M30    1348. Boss  Albert                        73 Grindelwald                 1:18.19,5     29.46,9 (15078)    4.52 ¦   23.28  1698.¦  24.39  1285.¦  30.11  1197.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Boss Alex+Boss Sylvie               01 Bangerten                     13.34,9      5.29,0 (30036)    8.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    283. Boss Barbara                        90 Gymnasium Interlaken          29.15,4     11.07,9 (45325)    6.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1743. Boss Beat                           68 Bern                        1:21.51,7     33.19,1  (8076)    5.05 ¦   23.22  1656.¦  26.40  2001.¦  31.48  1640.¦
BG/TW       31. Boss Celine                         97 Suberg                         7.47,8      1.18,0 (31033)    4.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1224. Boss Christian                      75 Bern                        1:17.16,1     28.43,5  (8077)    4.48 ¦   22.45  1413.¦  24.43  1309.¦  29.47  1082.¦
AG/AW20    485. Boss Eliane                         73 Bern                          28.58,2     12.52,6 (45039)    6.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M14      40. Boss Fabian                         91 Wichtrach                   1:27.40,9     24.29,1 (16056)    5.26 ¦   25.47    43.¦  29.03    49.¦  32.49    32.¦
BG/PW      177. Boss Janine                         96 STBern                         8.16,5      2.21,8 (32329)    5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW       32. Boss Olivia                         97 STBern                         7.48,3      1.18,5 (31327)    4.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     558. Boss Paul                           63 Bangerten                   1:14.41,6     23.11,7  (8078)    4.38 ¦   22.20   771.¦  23.35   538.¦  28.46   434.¦
GP/W40     678. Boss Priska                         66 Suberg                      1:40.52,0     36.57,4 (20053)    6.16 ¦   28.32   619.¦  31.50   663.¦  40.29   707.¦
AG/AM18     31. Boss Roman                          88 Port                          19.10,4      3.58,3 (41060)    4.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    128. Boss Silvan                         90 Port                          22.24,3      6.40,8 (42042)    4.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18    151. Boss Stefam                         87 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     24.15,3      9.03,2 (43380)    5.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      286. Boss Thierry                        99 Bangerten                      9.25,2      3.14,8 (31531)    5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    386. Boss Thomas                         69 Heli + Tom                    25.11,7     11.47,2 (42532)    5.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    240. Boss Walter                         56 Walperswil                    25.23,9      9.19,8 (42043)    5.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    433. Bossard Daniela                     65 Zollikofen                    33.30,5     16.18,0 (46064)    7.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WM      ---  Bossard Erich                       28 Uster                         46.52,1     16.29,7 (50072)    9.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1257. Bossard Martin                      66 Kirchberg BE                1:24.55,4     33.25,5 (11082)    5.16 ¦   24.18  1249.¦  25.58  1096.¦  34.38  1397.¦
GP/M30     757. Bossart Andreas                     71 Hausen AG                   1:12.41,9     24.09,3  (3079)    4.31 ¦   20.33   634.¦  23.06   779.¦  29.02   884.¦
AG/AM16    227. Bossart Jerome                      90 Hinterkappelen                25.42,2      9.58,7 (42044)    5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     457. Bossart Martin                      51 Hinterkappelen              1:32.57,1     34.34,7 (20054)    5.46 ¦   27.48   538.¦  29.22   461.¦  35.45   388.¦
GP/W30     358. Bossart Olivia                      68 Lausanne                    1:25.01,4     25.27,2 (12061)    5.16 ¦   26.07   543.¦  26.05   265.¦  32.48   326.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Bossart Svent+Bossart Abby          00 Le Landeron                   12.33,0      4.27,1 (30037)    7.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     944. Bossert Claudia                     75 Menzberg                    1:39.19,3     39.45,1 (13099)    6.10 ¦   29.08   964.¦  31.50   968.¦  38.20   895.¦
GP/W20     448. Bosshard Andrea                     82 Hofstetten ZH               1:33.43,4     39.10,4 (16057)    5.49 ¦   27.55   515.¦  29.24   440.¦  36.24   447.¦
GP/W20     651. Bosshard Anne                       84 Niederscherli               1:42.23,5     47.50,5 (20055)    6.21 ¦   29.56   674.¦  33.12   687.¦  39.14   602.¦
GP/W30     813. Bosshard Annette                    70 Aarwangen                   1:35.15,4     35.41,2 (17078)    5.55 ¦   27.33   778.¦  30.47   883.¦  36.54   777.¦
BG/PW      283. Bosshard Annina                     96 Bern                           9.09,8      3.15,1 (32030)    5.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      163. Bosshard Carole                     98 Bern                           9.10,8      2.41,0 (31034)    5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    795. Bosshard Christa                    71 Bern                          34.53,6     18.48,0 (48049)    7.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     683. Bosshard Ernst                      59 St. Margarethen TG          1:20.04,5     22.57,4  (8079)    4.58 ¦   22.21   566.¦  25.17   684.¦  32.25   789.¦
GP/M55     314. Bosshard Fredi                      49 Moosseedorf                 1:26.05,1     27.42,7  (8080)    5.20 ¦   23.24   214.¦  27.04   311.¦  35.35   376.¦
GP/M50     253. Bosshard Heini                      54 Hofstetten ZH               1:16.00,6     19.15,7  (9072)    4.43 ¦   22.12   300.¦  24.09   270.¦  29.38   222.¦
GP/W45     364. Bosshard Irene                      58 Wallisellen                 1:36.14,0     33.57,4 (17079)    5.58 ¦   27.29   330.¦  30.31   365.¦  38.13   373.¦
GP/W45     295. Bosshard Maja                       57 Hofstetten ZH               1:32.58,8     30.42,2 (18061)    5.46 ¦   26.58   290.¦  29.25   298.¦  36.35   295.¦
GP/M20      39. Bosshard Patrick                    79 Münchwilen TG                 58.21,6     10.21,8  (1078)    3.37 ¦   16.54    42.¦  18.32    40.¦  22.54    33.¦
GP/M45    1009. Bosshard Rolf                       58 Kerzers                     1:26.02,8     28.55,7  (8081)    5.20 ¦   24.27   974.¦  27.42  1089.¦  33.52   972.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Bosshard Seraphin+Bosshard Christop 01 Bern                          12.34,1      4.28,2 (30038)    7.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Bosshard Silvia                     70 Effretikon                    44.02,6     15.04,2 (50073)    9.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     154. Bosshard Stefan                     65 Wallisellen                 1:06.51,2     15.21,3  (3080)    4.09 ¦   19.52   236.¦  21.06   151.¦  25.52   116.¦
GP/W20     185. Bosshard Stéphanie                  84 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:23.15,4     28.42,4 (13100)    5.10 ¦   23.37   133.¦  26.40   212.¦  32.57   221.¦
GP/M40     718. Bosshardt Stefan                    64 Münsingen                   1:17.16,7     25.46,8  (5091)    4.48 ¦   21.45   622.¦  24.31   748.¦  31.00   823.¦
GP/M40     615. Bosshart Christian                  66 Kappel SO                   1:15.39,6     24.09,7  (4080)    4.42 ¦   22.08   719.¦  23.38   553.¦  29.52   630.¦
GP/M50     100. Bosshart Christoph                  56 Staad SG                    1:10.49,0     14.04,1  (1079)    4.24 ¦   20.00    78.¦  22.32   102.¦  28.16   116.¦
GP/W20     380. Bossi Isabelle                      81 Ostermundigen               1:30.44,2     36.11,2 (14077)    5.38 ¦   27.31   474.¦  28.31   369.¦  34.41   343.¦
GP/M40     642. Bossi Juerg                         66 Aetingen                    1:16.04,3     24.34,4  (6082)    4.43 ¦   21.56   671.¦  23.55   613.¦  30.12   686.¦
GP/W16      28. Bossi Linda                         90 Rosshäusern                 1:32.13,1     14.36,2 (18062)    5.43 ¦   28.05    37.¦  29.06    28.¦  35.01    27.¦
BG/KW      143. Bossi Lisa                          94 Rosshäusern                    7.59,0      2.23,0 (33054)    4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW       25. Bossi Nathalie                      94 Aetingen                       6.50,0      1.14,0 (33055)    4.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    216. Bossli Fabian                       89 Bildungszentrum Interlake     25.20,4      9.36,9 (47180)    5.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW       85. Bosson Julia                        97 Hinterkappelen                 8.32,5      2.02,7 (31035)    5.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     443. Bosson Pierre                       58 Conches                     1:15.36,2     18.29,1  (3081)    4.41 ¦   21.08   343.¦  24.03   465.¦  30.24   520.¦
GP/W30     216. Bossy Galley Magaly                 70 Marly                       1:20.51,4     21.17,2  (8082)    5.01 ¦   23.32   220.¦  26.02   258.¦  31.16   203.¦
GP/M50     429. Bott Reto                           56 Hofstetten SO               1:20.48,8     24.03,9  (6083)    5.01 ¦   22.52   397.¦  25.16   393.¦  32.40   497.¦
AG/AW20     68. Botta Isabella                      79 botta/ghirlanda               23.09,3      7.03,7 (42717)    4.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    210. Botta Michel                        60 Aarberg                       24.33,8      8.29,7 (43054)    5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40     22. Botta Sue                           61 Aarberg                       23.24,2      6.11,7 (43055)    4.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    144. Botta Yanik                         91 Brügg BE                      23.10,0      6.53,7 (43656)    4.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     992. Botticelli Giulio                   78 Minusio                     1:26.33,4     38.33,6 (21065)    5.22 ¦   24.12   892.¦  28.04  1057.¦  34.16  1003.¦
GP/W50      15. Bourgeois Helene                    53 Liestal                     1:16.52,4      9.36,7  (7074)    4.46 ¦   22.29    16.¦  24.16    13.¦  30.06    16.¦
AG/AW16    481. Bourgnon Adeline                    89 Yverdon-les-Bains             39.37,0     21.29,5 (48050)    8.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM      DNF  Bourgnon Corentin                   94 Yverdon-les-Bains               -----   gestartet (33056)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60     305. Bourgnon Pierre                     46 Basel                       1:39.44,7     40.10,9 (18063)    6.11 ¦   29.04   339.¦  31.09   298.¦  39.30   293.¦
AG/AM40    513. Bourgnon Roland                     49 Yverdon-les-Bains             39.37,0     23.32,9 (48051)    8.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2500. Bourqui Christian                   71 Fribourg                    1:30.27,7     41.55,1 (14078)    5.37 ¦   25.59  2476.¦  28.56  2557.¦  35.31  2439.¦
AG/AW20    449. Bourquin Caro                       84 Bern                          28.32,8     12.27,2 (44078)    6.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     764. Bourquin Maya                       65 Pully                       1:49.17,0     45.22,4 (21066)    6.47 ¦   31.22   766.¦  34.40   759.¦  43.13   763.¦
GP/M30    1499. Bourquin Sébastien                  72 Neuchâtel                   1:19.37,0     31.04,4 (11083)    4.56 ¦   22.38  1370.¦  25.27  1588.¦  31.31  1557.¦
GP/M30    1053. Bourtzakis Emilios                  71 Lufingen                    1:15.46,3     27.13,7  (9073)    4.42 ¦   22.29  1315.¦  23.56  1034.¦  29.19   964.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Boutaoua Aziz+Caroline Boutaoua     00 Bern                          11.23,1      3.17,2 (30039)    7.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1802. Bouvier Richard                     66 Morges                      1:40.37,7     49.07,8 (19058)    6.15 ¦   30.28  1867.¦  32.39  1836.¦  37.29  1676.¦
GP/W50     140. Bovay Claudine                      53 Genolier                    1:33.01,0     25.45,3 (13101)    5.46 ¦   28.10   205.¦  29.07   134.¦  35.43   123.¦
AG/AW40     13. Boverat Paola                       61 Worblaufen                    22.25,6      5.13,1 (42045)    4.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1632. Bovermann Dirk                      70 Niederwangen BE             1:20.43,0     32.10,4  (8084)    5.00 ¦   24.27  2024.¦  25.36  1644.¦  30.39  1329.¦
GP/W45     268. Bovet Jacqueline                    60 Belfaux                     1:32.11,2     29.54,6 (19059)    5.43 ¦   28.19   393.¦  28.27   225.¦  35.23   228.¦
GP/M50     998. Bovet Jerome                        55 Onex                        1:41.54,9     45.10,0 (22039)    6.19 ¦   32.02  1064.¦  31.56   987.¦  37.56   906.¦
GP/M45     885. Bovet Pascal                        60 Belfaux                     1:23.32,4     26.25,3 (12062)    5.11 ¦   23.45   852.¦  26.18   877.¦  33.27   923.¦
GP/M30     631. Bovey Cédric                        73 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:11.10,1     22.37,5  (3083)    4.25 ¦   20.47   690.¦  22.30   626.¦  27.51   617.¦
GP/W40     779. Bovigny Danielle                    62 Avenches                    1:51.43,4     47.48,8 (14079)    6.56 ¦   31.00   756.¦  35.30   775.¦  45.13   788.¦
GP/M30     657. Bovigny Patrick                     67 Maules                      1:11.33,4     23.00,8  (2803)    4.26 ¦   20.01   493.¦  22.44   684.¦  28.46   827.¦
GP/W16      40. Bovisi Andrea                       90 Schliern b. Köniz           1:36.43,6     19.06,7 (21067)    6.00 ¦   29.47    43.¦  30.56    42.¦  35.58    31.¦
GP/M45     525. Bovisi Jürg                         60 Schliern b. Köniz           1:17.14,1     20.07,0  (7075)    4.47 ¦   22.28   586.¦  24.29   530.¦  30.16   505.¦
AG/AW40    361. Bowling Jill                        56 St-George                     31.06,9     13.54,4 (47020)    6.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     518. Boyd Daniel                         60 Bern                        1:17.01,3     19.54,2  (9074)    4.47 ¦   22.51   660.¦  24.34   545.¦  29.35   400.¦
GP/M40     882. Bozzini Claudio                     63 Arbedo                      1:19.27,3     27.57,4  (9075)    4.56 ¦   24.22  1268.¦  24.47   804.¦  30.17   700.¦
GP/M55     236. Bozzini Riccardo                    51 Corzoneso                   1:22.15,5     23.53,1  (9076)    5.06 ¦   24.23   299.¦  25.07   176.¦  32.44   249.¦
AG/AW20    645. Bracher Andrea                      72 Oberwangen b. Bern            30.59,0     14.53,4 (48052)    6.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20      62. Bracher Barbara                     80 Thun                        1:15.04,8     20.31,8  (5092)    4.39 ¦   21.54    71.¦  23.41    59.¦  29.29    62.¦
AG/AM18     97. Bracher Frank                       87 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     22.03,9      6.51,8 (41563)    4.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1585. Bracher Fritz                       62 Oberfrittenbach             1:31.11,4     39.41,5 (12063)    5.39 ¦   26.22  1595.¦  28.37  1565.¦  36.11  1581.¦
GP/M40     486. Bracher Heinz                       63 Bleienbach                  1:13.46,4     22.16,5  (6084)    4.35 ¦   21.48   640.¦  23.35   544.¦  28.22   379.¦
GP/M40     490. Bracher Juerg                       66 Utzenstorf                  1:13.51,0     22.21,1 (11084)    4.35 ¦   21.21   509.¦  22.56   406.¦  29.32   566.¦
AG/AW18    194. Bracher Sarah                       88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     29.13,8      9.58,2 (45331)    6.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     413. Bracher Thomas                      63 Utzenstorf                  1:12.46,3     21.16,4  (4081)    4.31 ¦   21.14   481.¦  22.44   377.¦  28.47   435.¦
GP/M60      37. Brack Jakob                         45 Ronco sopra Ascona          1:16.05,8     16.32,0  (4001)    4.43 ¦   21.51    32.¦  24.12    41.¦  30.01    40.¦
GP/M55      40. Brady Robert                        51 Versoix                     1:11.34,5     13.12,1  (6085)    4.26 ¦   21.04    71.¦  22.37    38.¦  27.52    34.¦
GP/M45    1425. Braeker Hansulrich                  61 Bern                        1:41.47,6     44.40,5 (20056)    6.19 ¦   29.35  1447.¦  32.54  1433.¦  39.17  1357.¦
GP/M45     746. Braendli Jakob                      57 Langnau i. E.               1:21.08,0     24.00,9  (6086)    5.02 ¦   22.32   603.¦  26.33   917.¦  32.02   745.¦
BG/KW      176. Brägger Carina                      94 Hindelbank                     8.16,8      2.40,8 (33057)    5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     832. Brahier Germain                     61 Bern                        1:22.35,6     25.28,5 (10085)    5.07 ¦   23.41   839.¦  26.13   855.¦  32.40   817.¦
GP/M50     377. Braichet Jean-Marc                  56 Collex                      1:19.22,3     22.37,4  (5093)    4.55 ¦   22.24   325.¦  25.40   441.¦  31.17   366.¦
AG/AW40    454. Braig Irmgard                       61 Vitalmind                     34.22,2     17.09,7 (42585)    7.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    515. Braig Werner                        61 Vitalmind                     42.19,0     26.14,9 (42586)    9.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      221. Braissant Livia                     95 Bern                           8.35,2      2.40,5 (32031)    5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM      163. Braissant Simon                     94 Bern                           7.49,9      2.11,7 (33058)    4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1242. Brand Andreas                       74 Horw                        1:17.27,7     28.55,1 (13102)    4.48 ¦   22.20  1250.¦  25.07  1452.¦  29.59  1135.¦
GP/M50     942. Brand Beat                          54 Biel/Bienne                 1:36.59,6     40.14,7 (17080)    6.01 ¦   27.53   948.¦  31.11   968.¦  37.55   904.¦
GP/M20     353. Brand Beat                          77 Sissach                     1:12.42,1     24.42,3  (7076)    4.31 ¦   22.37   653.¦  23.35   444.¦  26.29   194.¦
GP/M30     190. Brand Christoph                     69 Niederwangen BE             1:03.46,0     15.13,4  (1080)    3.57 ¦   17.58   143.¦  19.46   146.¦  26.00   293.¦
GP/M30     384. Brand Daniel                        73 Brugg AG                    1:07.49,4     19.16,8  (2097)    4.12 ¦   19.20   336.¦  21.16   359.¦  27.12   491.¦
GP/W30    1126. Brand Daniela                       75 Lützelflüh-Goldb            1:49.22,2     49.48,0 (14080)    6.47 ¦   33.32  1168.¦  34.58  1130.¦  40.51  1053.¦
AG/AM16     76. Brand Erich                         89 Bildungszentrum Interlake     20.56,0      5.12,5 (47181)    4.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     307. Brand Gabriela                      65 Spiez                       1:28.01,3     24.06,7 (14081)    5.28 ¦   26.12   374.¦  27.31   279.¦  34.16   294.¦
GP/M45    1031. Brand Hans-Jörg                     57 Krauchthal                  1:26.30,9     29.23,8 (18065)    5.22 ¦   25.41  1150.¦  27.22  1053.¦  33.27   925.¦
AG/AW16    445. Brand Janine                        89 Verein für medizinische A     35.44,6     17.37,1 (45329)    7.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    393. Brand Jürg                          61 Aarwangen                     28.26,3     12.22,2 (47550)    6.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2696. Brand Jürgen                        67 Myllykoski Continental 2    1:34.26,6     45.54,0 (17081)    5.52 ¦   26.02  2484.¦  30.02  2714.¦  38.21  2744.¦
BG/PM      172. Brand Lars                          95 Turnverein Oberburg            7.37,6      1.56,3 (32853)    4.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13     57. Brand Lukas                         94 Niederscherli                 22.45,2      3.36,2 (42046)    4.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     502. Brand Markus                        54 Gwatt (Thun)                1:22.35,2     25.50,3  (6088)    5.07 ¦   23.03   421.¦  26.29   546.¦  33.02   528.¦
GP/M45     338. Brand Michael                       61 Langnau i. E.               1:13.27,9     16.20,8  (2098)    4.33 ¦   20.10   204.¦  24.31   535.¦  28.45   308.¦
GP/W20     502. Brand Nadja                         84 Matten b. Interl            1:35.41,9     41.08,9 (18066)    5.56 ¦   27.39   489.¦  29.21   436.¦  38.41   576.¦
AG/AW16    232. Brand Nicole                        89 Freies Gymnasium              28.25,3     10.17,8 (48490)    6.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     662. Brand Philipp                       67 Sports-Team-Haueter 2       1:11.37,6     23.05,0  (3084)    4.27 ¦   20.19   556.¦  22.42   670.¦  28.35   786.¦
GP/W20     179. Brand Regula                        84 Carouge GE                  1:23.07,6     28.34,6 (17082)    5.09 ¦   25.26   284.¦  25.49   140.¦  31.52   155.¦
GP/M30     623. Brand Renato                        72 Stans                       1:11.06,7     22.34,1  (3085)    4.25 ¦   20.17   550.¦  22.28   617.¦  28.20   720.¦
GP/M45    1322. Brand Rene                          61 Spiez                       1:35.40,9     38.33,8 (12064)    5.56 ¦   26.18  1238.¦  29.36  1278.¦  39.46  1377.¦
GP/M45     137. Brand Roland                        59 Thörishaus                  1:08.25,2     11.18,1  (2099)    4.15 ¦   20.12   209.¦  21.31   136.¦  26.40   127.¦
AG/WW      ---  Brand Ruth                          60 Bern                          41.18,0     12.19,6 (50074)    8.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     421. Brand Sandra                        71 Ersigen                     1:26.39,5     27.05,3 (12065)    5.23 ¦   24.46   355.¦  27.57   499.¦  33.55   447.¦
AG/WW      ---  Brand Sieber Regina                 52 Worb                          42.46,6     13.48,2 (50075)    9.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     504. Brand Thomas                        59 Hinwil                      1:16.48,6     19.41,5 (10086)    4.46 ¦   23.04   712.¦  24.06   472.¦  29.38   405.¦
GP/M50     713. Brand Ulrich                        55 Stettlen                    1:28.02,2     31.17,3 (11085)    5.28 ¦   25.05   714.¦  28.09   755.¦  34.46   703.¦
GP/M45     329. Brand Urs                           59 Niederscherli               1:13.17,2     16.10,1  (5094)    4.33 ¦   21.04   328.¦  23.09   328.¦  29.03   338.¦
GP/M30    2777. Brand Urs                           74 Langenthal                  1:37.00,8     48.28,2 (14082)    6.01 ¦   27.33  2754.¦  29.22  2634.¦  40.04  2826.¦
GP/M40     647. Brandalise Alain                    64 Ardon                       1:16.06,8     24.36,9 (16058)    4.43 ¦   22.04   703.¦  24.09   664.¦  29.52   631.¦
GP/M30     385. Brandenberger Adrian                71 Herzogenbuchsee             1:07.50,8     19.18,2  (4082)    4.12 ¦   19.31   377.¦  21.37   425.¦  26.41   395.¦
GP/M50     655. Brandenberger Alfred                56 Zug                         1:26.17,2     29.32,3 (19060)    5.21 ¦   25.32   754.¦  27.28   678.¦  33.16   549.¦
GP/M18      65. Brandenberger Michael               87 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau      1:15.48,1     16.24,0  (9725)    4.42 ¦   22.07    76.¦  23.54    62.¦  29.46    63.¦
AG/AM14     45. Brandenberger Sebastian             92 Lyss                          20.00,6      3.44,3 (42047)    4.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     977. Brandl Colette                      67 Ittigen                     1:40.14,1     40.39,9 (15079)    6.13 ¦   29.37  1011.¦  32.02   991.¦  38.34   919.¦
AG/WW      ---  Brändle Dali                        73 Zürich                        41.02,8     12.04,4 (50076)    8.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    303. Brändle Eveline                     85 brändle/matter                26.53,9     10.48,3 (42223)    5.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    130. Brändle Manuela                     66 Zetzwil                       27.01,6      9.49,1 (43921)    5.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W55      72. Brändle Marianne                    51 Lyss                        1:33.24,7     26.22,5 (18702)    5.48 ¦   28.16   103.¦  29.36    74.¦  35.31    53.¦
GP/M20     778. Brändle Michael                     78 Gossau SG                   1:21.14,6     33.14,8  (9078)    5.02 ¦   23.59   868.¦  25.30   748.¦  31.43   748.¦
GP/M30    2608. Brändle Thomas                      68 Zetzwil                     1:32.23,0     43.50,4 (17083)    5.44 ¦   28.27  2849.¦  28.56  2558.¦  34.59  2349.¦
GP/M20     162. Brändli Felix                       85 Winterthur                  1:06.46,7     18.46,9  (3086)    4.08 ¦   19.56   222.¦  20.59   154.¦  25.50   144.¦
GP/M20     742. Brändli Marlon                      82 Ittigen                     1:20.36,5     32.36,7 (16059)    5.00 ¦   25.41  1058.¦  24.36   602.¦  30.19   576.¦
GP/M18     197. Brändli Ramon                       87 Jona                        1:38.39,0     39.14,9 (22040)    6.07 ¦   28.53   203.¦  33.37   207.¦  36.08   159.¦
GP/M40    1748. Brandstädter Klaus                  64 D-Bondorf                   1:36.39,0     45.09,1  (9079)    6.00 ¦   25.41  1499.¦  30.33  1755.¦  40.24  1803.¦
GP/M30    2723. Brandt Dominik                      75 Sissach                     1:35.04,3     46.31,7 (18067)    5.54 ¦   27.29  2743.¦  30.03  2715.¦  37.31  2689.¦
BG/TW      128. Brandt Nina                         99 Bern                           8.54,1      2.24,3 (31036)    5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM60    110. Brandt Rene                         36 Peseux                        33.40,2     15.12,5 (47021)    7.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM       58. Brandt Timo                         95 Bern                           6.51,2      1.09,9 (32521)    4.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     126. Brandy Beate                        71 St-Légier                   1:17.00,2     17.26,0  (6089)    4.47 ¦   22.01   108.¦  24.14   119.¦  30.43   164.¦
GP/W30    1146. Branger Dunja                       74 Bern                        1:51.58,0     52.23,8 (22041)    6.57 ¦   32.00  1126.¦  35.46  1146.¦  44.11  1149.¦
AG/AM14    258. Branger Lukas                       92 Schwarzenburg                 28.23,7     12.07,4 (46065)    6.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    572. Branger Marc                        67 Schwarzenburg                 29.55,5     16.31,0 (46066)    6.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30      12. Branson Ruth                        71 Zürich                      1:04.30,8      4.56,6   (143)    4.00 ¦   18.46    14.¦  20.00    10.¦  25.43    16.¦
BG/PW        7. Brantschen Olivia                   96 Lyss                           6.33,1      0.38,4 (32032)    4.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     470. Brasey Bernard                      47 Font                        1:33.29,1     35.06,7 (13103)    5.48 ¦   27.14   505.¦  28.45   425.¦  37.28   478.¦
AG/AW18     75. Bratschi Andrea                     87 Gymnasium Muristalden         25.46,2      6.30,6 (47444)    5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     289. Bratschi Christine                  59 Herrenschwanden             1:32.50,9     30.34,3 (13104)    5.46 ¦   27.14   309.¦  29.19   288.¦  36.16   279.¦
GP/M45    1068. Bratschi Frank                      60 Herrenschwanden             1:27.16,9     30.09,8 (13105)    5.25 ¦   26.59  1308.¦  27.21  1052.¦  32.56   849.¦
AG/AM40    220. Bratschi Hans                       62 Lenk im Simmental             24.48,6      8.44,5 (44079)    5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16     85. Bratschi Marc                       90 Freies Gymnasium              21.11,0      5.27,5 (41515)    4.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14     52. Bratschi Nathalie                   92 Freies Gymnasium              24.00,8      6.51,4 (42365)    5.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1180. Bratschi Pascal                     70 Stettlen                    1:16.48,5     28.15,9  (6090)    4.46 ¦   21.20   855.¦  24.25  1203.¦  31.03  1440.¦
BG/KM      175. Bratschi Raphael                    94 Uettligen                      8.00,2      2.22,0 (33059)    5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2747. Bratschi Roland                     67 Uettligen                   1:35.55,5     47.22,9 (14083)    5.57 ¦   25.14  2269.¦  30.15  2736.¦  40.24  2838.¦
GP/M45     915. Brauchli Albert                     60 Herrliberg                  1:24.06,9     26.59,8 (22042)    5.13 ¦   24.23   966.¦  26.43   944.¦  32.59   858.¦
AG/WW      ---  Brauchli Fabienne                   95 Münsingen                     45.52,8     16.54,4 (50077)    9.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16     65. Brauchli Silja                      90 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau        23.42,9      5.35,4 (43528)    5.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Brauchli Silvia                     64 Münsingen                     45.52,2     16.53,8 (50078)    9.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     457. Brauen Reto                         83 Pieterlen                   1:14.53,7     26.53,9  (3087)    4.39 ¦   20.58   367.¦  23.48   478.¦  30.06   547.¦
GP/M40    1450. Braun Alfred                        63 Cham                        1:28.36,1     37.06,2 (16060)    5.30 ¦   26.24  1603.¦  28.05  1474.¦  34.06  1332.¦
AG/AW18    119. Braun Anita                         87 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     27.11,7      7.56,1 (48563)    5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     366. Braun Dieter                        52 Kleindietwil                1:19.05,1     22.20,2 (10087)    4.54 ¦   23.13   441.¦  24.56   348.¦  30.56   326.¦
GP/M45     308. Braun Dietmar                       60 memeler.de                  1:12.50,2     15.43,1  (7750)    4.31 ¦   21.33   413.¦  23.03   314.¦  28.13   245.¦
GP/M50     142. Braun Heinz                         52 Basel                       1:12.42,6     15.57,7  (4083)    4.31 ¦   21.28   215.¦  22.50   127.¦  28.24   121.¦
GP/M40    1019. Braun Hubert                        63 D-Sinzheim                  1:21.18,8     29.48,9  (5095)    5.03 ¦   23.32  1057.¦  25.43  1031.¦  32.02   996.¦
GP/M30    2067. Braun Jan                           74 Däniken SO                  1:25.06,8     36.34,2 (11086)    5.17 ¦   24.40  2086.¦  26.53  2070.¦  33.33  2076.¦
BG/KW      249. Braun Jasmin                        94 Fit4Future                     9.16,1      3.40,1 (33472)    5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW       68. Braun Laura                         96 STBern                         7.32,9      1.38,2 (32330)    4.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Braun Marianne                      52 Kleindietwil                  40.30,7     11.32,3 (50079)    8.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2630. Braun Martin                        68 D-Karlsruhe                 1:32.56,6     44.24,0 (18068)    5.46 ¦   28.17  2833.¦  30.12  2729.¦  34.27  2257.¦
GP/M30    1208. Braun Roland Uwe                    68 Muttenz                     1:17.03,5     28.30,9  (5096)    4.47 ¦   22.28  1300.¦  24.45  1321.¦  29.49  1093.¦
GP/M40     518. Braun Torsten                       64 Wabern                      1:14.15,7     22.45,8  (5097)    4.36 ¦   21.06   453.¦  23.37   551.¦  29.31   561.¦
GP/M30     327. Braun Urs                           70 Aarau                       1:06.51,5     18.18,9  (1081)    4.09 ¦   18.53   266.¦  21.00   312.¦  26.57   435.¦
GP/M30     275. Braune-Krickau Wolfgang             69 Rapperswil SG               1:05.41,2     17.08,6  (2100)    4.04 ¦   19.26   363.¦  20.41   267.¦  25.33   248.¦
GP/M30     120. Braunschweiger Max                  75 Däniken SO                  1:01.34,0     13.01,4  (1082)    3.49 ¦   17.56   137.¦  19.21   119.¦  24.16   126.¦
GP/W30     705. Braunschweiler Sandra               68 Niederwangen BE             1:32.41,7     33.07,5 (22043)    5.45 ¦   26.45   648.¦  29.32   739.¦  36.23   716.¦
AG/WW      ---  Brawand Andrea                      65 Nordic-Walking-Virus          45.48,3     16.49,9 (50873)    9.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    186. Brawand Simone Jennifer             91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           29.21,8     12.12,4 (45402)    6.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40      35. Brawand Ueli                        63 Grindelwald                 1:00.54,9      9.25,0  (1083)    3.47 ¦   17.33    33.¦  19.13    35.¦  24.07    36.¦
GP/M14      41. Brawer Uriel                        93 Solothurn                   1:28.03,8     24.52,0  (8085)    5.28 ¦   25.15    34.¦  27.46    39.¦  35.01    45.¦
GP/M45    1383. Brazzale Franco                     58 Uetendorf                   1:38.43,5     41.36,4 (18069)    6.08 ¦   27.57  1374.¦  30.51  1361.¦  39.54  1386.¦
BG/KW      154. Brechbuehl Andrea                   94 Biglen                         8.04,3      2.28,3 (33060)    5.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      145. Brechbuehl Anja                     99 Sumiswald                      9.01,6      2.31,8 (31037)    5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     502. Brechbuehl Bruno                    66 Herzogenbuchsee             1:14.04,6     22.34,7  (4084)    4.36 ¦   20.55   422.¦  23.14   461.¦  29.55   639.¦
BG/PM      298. Brechbuehl Christian                96 Bern                           8.32,7      2.51,4 (32522)    5.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     140. Brechbuehl Christof                 76 Langnau i. E.               1:02.18,8     13.46,2  (1084)    3.52 ¦   17.39   111.¦  19.53   156.¦  24.46   168.¦
BG/PW      202. Brechbuehl Eliane                   95 Köniz                          8.30,5      2.35,8 (32033)    5.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     839. Brechbuehl Hanspeter                59 Biglen                      1:22.44,1     25.37,0  (5098)    5.08 ¦   21.51   471.¦  24.44   573.¦  36.07  1195.¦
AG/AW40     65. Brechbuehl Jolanda                  65 Bern                          25.25,9      8.13,4 (43056)    5.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      234. Brechbuehl Lea                      97 Sumiswald                      9.43,7      3.13,9 (31038)    6.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     937. Brechbuehl Rene                     69 Zollikofen                  1:14.33,3     26.00,7  (5099)    4.37 ¦   21.35   947.¦  23.54  1018.¦  29.03   894.¦
AG/AM13     60. Brechbuehl Thomas                   94 Bern                          22.48,6      3.39,6 (42048)    4.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    117. Brechbuehler Aldo                   63 Basel                         22.41,9      6.37,8 (43057)    4.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Brechbuehler Cedric                 00 Basel                         11.09,0      3.03,1 (30040)    6.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    293. Brechbuehler Marco                  61 Basel                         26.25,3     10.21,2 (44080)    5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16     70. Brechbühl Andrea                    90 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        23.55,6      5.48,1 (43486)    5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16     23. Brechbühl Andrea                    89 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau        21.37,5      3.30,0 (42392)    4.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW        2. Brechbühl Chiara                    97 STBern                         6.33,4      0.03,6 (31318)    4.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20      76. Brechbühl Daniel                    80 Meiringen                   1:01.48,9     13.49,1  (1085)    3.50 ¦   18.37   124.¦  19.08    60.¦  24.02    69.¦
AG/AW18     49. Brechbühl Daniela                   88 Gewerblich-industrielle B     24.35,8      5.20,2 (43447)    5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    725. Brechbühl Doris                     67 Signau                        32.25,0     16.19,4 (47022)    6.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50     179. Brechbühl Elisabeth                 53 Grenchen                    1:35.41,7     28.26,0 (22044)    5.56 ¦   27.05   159.¦  30.27   191.¦  38.08   190.¦
BG/PM       36. Brechbühl Enrico                    95 STBern                         6.36,2      0.54,9 (32829)    4.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     483. Brechbühl Erich                     68 Bern                        1:09.11,7     20.39,1  (1086)    4.17 ¦   19.16   324.¦  21.11   345.¦  28.43   816.¦
GP/M20     975. Brechbühl Markus                    80 Liebefeld                   1:26.00,8     38.01,0 (16061)    5.20 ¦   25.37  1047.¦  26.51   937.¦  33.31   943.¦
GP/M55      14. Brechbühl Robert                    51 Nestlé Konolfingen          1:06.02,4      7.40,0  (2101)    4.06 ¦   19.10    17.¦  20.40    15.¦  26.11    15.¦
GP/M20     483. Brechbühl Roger                     77 Bern                        1:15.22,2     27.22,4  (6091)    4.41 ¦   22.34   646.¦  23.42   457.¦  29.05   432.¦
AG/AM20    156. Brechbühl Rolf                      69 Sumiswald                     21.26,8      8.02,3 (43058)    4.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1083. Brechbühl Ulrich                    63 Worb                        1:22.14,5     30.44,6 (15080)    5.06 ¦   23.18  1001.¦  26.01  1105.¦  32.54  1145.¦
GP/M30    2186. Brechbühl Vincent                   67 Bern                        1:26.25,9     37.53,3 (18070)    5.22 ¦   24.35  2063.¦  27.16  2192.¦  34.33  2282.¦
GP/M55      12. Brechbühl Willy                     50 Meiringen                   1:05.17,8      6.55,4  (1087)    4.03 ¦   18.38     9.¦  20.29    13.¦  26.10    14.¦
AG/AW40    288. Breda Francesca                     54 Basel                         29.36,7     12.24,2 (45041)    6.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    439. Bregenzer Markus                    60 Riehen                        29.44,5     13.40,4 (46067)    6.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     592. Bregnard Christophe                 81 Boncourt                    1:17.38,6     29.38,8  (9080)    4.49 ¦   23.51   846.¦  24.17   560.¦  29.30   487.¦
GP/M30    1778. Bregnard Jean-Claude                68 Lyss                        1:22.14,8     33.42,2  (8086)    5.06 ¦   24.06  1918.¦  26.10  1849.¦  31.57  1674.¦
BG/PW      217. Bregnard Tamara                     96 Biel/Bienne                    8.34,1      2.39,4 (32254)    5.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW       53. Bregnard Tania                      98 Biel/Bienne                    8.09,9      1.40,1 (31039)    5.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     891. Bregy Mirjam                        75 Ittigen                     1:37.50,6     38.16,4 (21069)    6.04 ¦   28.42   917.¦  31.22   931.¦  37.46   856.¦
GP/W20     478. Bregy Monika                        79 Ried-Brig                   1:34.43,3     40.10,3 (21070)    5.53 ¦   28.42   577.¦  31.21   588.¦  34.39   341.¦
GP/M30     423. Brehm Andreas                       69 Ostermundigen               1:08.23,9     19.51,3  (3088)    4.15 ¦   20.25   584.¦  21.43   449.¦  26.14   325.¦
AG/AW16    403. Breidenbach Myriam                  90 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     32.36,6     14.29,1 (47273)    6.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     683. Breidert Daniela                    66 Bremgarten AG               1:41.23,3     37.28,7 (15081)    6.18 ¦   30.19   724.¦  31.51   664.¦  39.12   658.¦
AG/AW40    295. Breining Christine                  62 Zürich                        29.41,1     12.28,6 (46068)    6.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1724. Breit Olivier                       68 Wetzikon ZH                 1:21.42,3     33.09,7  (9082)    5.04 ¦   23.39  1764.¦  25.20  1530.¦  32.43  1873.¦
GP/M65     137. Breitenmoser Francois               38 Satus Worb                  1:51.30,9     45.47,9 (19564)    6.55 ¦   29.41   120.¦  33.53   128.¦  47.56   144.¦
GP/M55      63. Breitenmoser Roland                 51 Reinach BL                  1:13.14,9     14.52,5  (3089)    4.33 ¦   20.25    39.¦  23.22    74.¦  29.27    83.¦
GP/M30    1512. Breitenmoser Serge                  70 Bern                        1:19.39,0     31.06,4  (4085)    4.56 ¦   22.38  1369.¦  25.10  1474.¦  31.49  1648.¦
GP/M30    2344. Breitenstein Andre                  67 Schönenbuch                 1:28.12,6     39.40,0 (11087)    5.28 ¦   23.53  1851.¦  27.15  2186.¦  37.03  2647.¦
GP/W45     491. Breitenstein Marlene                61 Diegten                     1:45.34,6     43.18,0 (19062)    6.33 ¦   28.42   427.¦  33.19   482.¦  43.33   511.¦
GP/W40     136. Breiter Erika                       62 Allschwil                   1:21.09,9     17.15,3  (9083)    5.02 ¦   23.46   145.¦  25.35   137.¦  31.47   143.¦
GP/W30     553. Brem Anita                          76 Berikon                     1:29.25,1     29.50,9  (9084)    5.33 ¦   26.06   541.¦  28.16   543.¦  35.02   581.¦
GP/M40     437. Bremeyer Nils                       65 Zwillikon                   1:13.06,7     21.36,8  (9085)    4.32 ¦   22.10   724.¦  22.44   376.¦  28.12   357.¦
GP/M40     958. Brendel Norbert                     64 D-Freiburg                  1:20.24,5     28.54,6 (15082)    4.59 ¦   23.14   984.¦  25.41  1019.¦  31.28   905.¦
GP/M40    1658. Brennan Don                         64 Neuenegg                    1:33.04,7     41.34,8 (15083)    5.47 ¦   27.22  1706.¦  30.04  1724.¦  35.38  1527.¦
AG/AW20    227. Brenner Karin                       79 Burgdorf                      26.08,7     10.03,1 (47551)    5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Brenner Monika                      63 Utzenstorf                    46.25,6     17.27,2 (50080)    9.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     745. Brentini Manuela                    65 Faido                       1:46.12,2     42.17,6 (12066)    6.35 ¦   28.57   654.¦  34.51   763.¦  42.22   752.¦
AG/WW      ---  Breny Regula                        62 Roggwil BE                    43.06,0     14.07,6 (50081)    9.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM      183. Brenzikofer Janosch                 94 Mittelhäusern                  8.04,4      2.26,2 (33061)    5.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1732. Brenzikofer Juerg                   65 Mittelhäusern               1:35.56,0     44.26,1 (20058)    5.57 ¦   28.24  1787.¦  28.51  1594.¦  38.40  1736.¦
BG/TM      152. Brenzikofer Merlin                  98 Mittelhäusern                  8.22,6      2.12,2 (31532)    5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M18     199. Brenzikofer Simon                   88 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme   1:39.24,6     40.00,5  (3755)    6.10 ¦   23.17   111.¦  30.39   190.¦  45.27   204.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Brenzikofer Vilan+Brenzikofer Erika 00 Mittelhäusern                 11.36,1      3.30,2 (30041)    7.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     198. Brescancin Patrizia                 67 Küttigen                    1:19.52,5     20.18,3  (9086)    4.57 ¦   23.17   194.¦  25.34   211.¦  31.00   176.¦
BG/PM       57. Bresciani Marco                     95 Podistica Robbiese             6.51,1      1.09,8 (32850)    4.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1998. Bressoud Stephane                   69 Muraz (Collombey)           1:24.17,9     35.45,3  (4086)    5.14 ¦   23.27  1686.¦  26.37  1992.¦  34.12  2212.¦
GP/M20    1003. Bretscher Alex                      79 Langnau am Albis            1:26.52,1     38.52,3 (16062)    5.23 ¦   25.47  1071.¦  27.18   986.¦  33.46   961.¦
GP/W55      86. Brettle Doris                       49 Mönchaltorf                 1:34.56,8     27.54,6 (11088)    5.53 ¦   27.37    88.¦  29.35    72.¦  37.44    89.¦
GP/M30     503. Breuer Marc                         67 Basel                       1:09.29,3     20.56,7  (2103)    4.19 ¦   19.50   436.¦  21.01   317.¦  28.37   789.¦
GP/M30    1168. Breuers Peter                       75 Herzogenbuchsee             1:16.44,8     28.12,2  (5101)    4.46 ¦   20.43   674.¦  23.47   978.¦  32.13  1748.¦
GP/M30    1611. Breustedt Bastian                   75 memler.de                   1:20.30,3     31.57,7 (12748)    5.00 ¦   24.21  2002.¦  25.39  1660.¦  30.29  1275.¦
GP/M65      47. Bricker Peter                       38 Rümlang                     1:28.26,9     22.43,9  (8087)    5.29 ¦   24.47    38.¦  27.45    45.¦  35.54    56.¦
BG/KM      223. Brickerd Nickolas                   93 International School of B     11.01,8      5.23,6 (33450)    6.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      333. Brickerd Samantha                   96 International School of B     20.19,0     14.24,3 (32286)   12.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    137. Briggeler Michael                   89 Gymnasium Hofwil              22.39,1      6.55,6 (47346)    4.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1082. Brigger Andreas                     64 Köniz                       1:22.14,3     30.44,4 (12067)    5.06 ¦   23.46  1130.¦  25.55  1087.¦  32.31  1073.¦
BG/PW      312. Brigger Frances                     96 Schule Wittigkofen             9.45,0      3.50,3 (32302)    6.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30      44. Briguet Alexandre                   72 Lens                          58.15,7      9.43,1  (1088)    3.37 ¦   17.14    67.¦  18.20    40.¦  22.40    38.¦
GP/W30     791. Bringhen Christa                    70 Mobiliar 14                 1:34.34,1     34.59,9 (17084)    5.52 ¦   27.27   755.¦  29.49   786.¦  37.17   817.¦
GP/M20     869. Brinkmann Christian                 80 Bern                        1:23.15,5     35.15,7 (22045)    5.10 ¦   24.39   946.¦  25.52   800.¦  32.43   856.¦
GP/W40     287. Briod Bühler Fabienne               64 Rubigen                     1:27.17,1     23.22,5  (6092)    5.25 ¦   24.53   249.¦  27.54   314.¦  34.29   313.¦
GP/M30     832. Briois Bertrand                     72 Bern                        1:13.31,1     24.58,5  (2104)    4.34 ¦   19.59   483.¦  22.13   542.¦  31.17  1508.¦
AG/AM60    113. Brisig Giorgio                      38 Paradiso                      34.20,3     15.52,6 (47023)    7.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1329. Britschgi Sven                      70 Lyss                        1:18.12,7     29.40,1  (7077)    4.51 ¦   22.28  1303.¦  25.04  1439.¦  30.39  1327.¦
GP/M45     165. Briw Bernhard                       61 Ernen                       1:09.21,3     12.14,2  (2105)    4.18 ¦   18.55    77.¦  21.31   135.¦  28.54   321.¦
GP/M65      28. Brocca Esildo                       38 Grand-Lancy                 1:22.57,1     17.14,1 (11089)    5.09 ¦   24.34    36.¦  26.18    32.¦  32.03    21.¦
GP/M50     244. Broch Bruno                         53 Bern                        1:15.50,9     19.06,0  (4087)    4.42 ¦   22.02   287.¦  24.03   254.¦  29.44   229.¦
AG/AM20     47. Broch Roland                        77 Ballwil                       17.32,5      4.08,0 (41063)    3.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20     42. Broch Silvan                        75 Ballwil                       17.13,6      3.49,1 (41064)    3.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W60      31. Brodard Colette                     44 Fribourg                    1:38.56,6     29.26,4 (17085)    6.08 ¦   28.28    31.¦  30.55    30.¦  39.32    33.¦
GP/M30       9. Brodard Daniel                      73 CS Le Mouret                  52.57,6      4.25,0    (35)    3.17 ¦   15.31     9.¦  16.49    10.¦  20.36     8.¦
GP/W50     150. Brodbeck Helene                     55 Bern                        1:33.30,8     26.15,1 (19063)    5.48 ¦   26.52   154.¦  29.35   150.¦  37.02   154.¦
AG/AW18    244. Brodbeck Nadia                      88 Berufsschule des Detailha     30.59,7     11.44,1 (43414)    6.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     688. Brodmann Katja                      66 Riehen                      1:41.49,5     37.54,9 (20059)    6.19 ¦   29.36   695.¦  32.45   706.¦  39.27   676.¦
AG/AW16    155. Brodmann Melissa                    90 Ettingen                      26.42,4      8.34,9 (44081)    5.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    190. Brodmann Remo                       66 Mobiliar 17                   24.08,7      8.04,6 (43059)    5.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     716. Brodmann Robert                     68 Ettingen                    1:12.17,0     23.44,4  (4802)    4.29 ¦   21.00   744.¦  22.48   701.¦  28.28   751.¦
GP/M30    2825. Broennimann Adrian                  71 Oberhofen Thun'see          1:39.13,4     50.40,8 (17086)    6.09 ¦   28.49  2876.¦  31.06  2809.¦  39.17  2795.¦
GP/M40     252. Broennimann Daniel                  62 Rothenfluh                  1:09.25,8     17.55,9  (1089)    4.18 ¦   20.01   260.¦  21.47   235.¦  27.36   285.¦
GP/M20     634. Broennimann Daniel                  79 Hünibach                    1:18.29,1     30.29,3  (7078)    4.52 ¦   23.13   741.¦  24.40   607.¦  30.35   603.¦
AG/AM60     38. Broennimann Heinz                   31 Seewil                        25.50,8      7.23,1 (43060)    5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60      89. Broennimann Max                     43 Frauenkappelen              1:20.57,3     21.23,5  (9087)    5.01 ¦   23.12    80.¦  25.43    97.¦  32.00    87.¦
AG/AM60     29. Broennimann Peter                   41 Schüpfen                      25.03,3      6.35,6 (43061)    5.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W16      44. Broennimann Simone                  90 Sumiswald                   1:37.39,5     20.02,6 (13107)    6.04 ¦   26.31    26.¦  30.51    41.¦  40.16    46.¦
GP/W30    1004. Broennimann Susanna                 73 Burgdorf                    1:41.01,6     41.27,4 (21071)    6.16 ¦   30.59  1090.¦  32.15  1009.¦  37.47   858.¦
GP/M20     109. Broennimann Thomas                  79 Bern                        1:03.57,7     15.57,9  (1090)    3.58 ¦   18.45   132.¦  20.16   115.¦  24.55   100.¦
BG/KW       33. Brog Noemi                          94 Wahlendorf                     6.54,7      1.18,7 (33062)    4.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1229. Brögli Michael                      75 HOLINGER 1                  1:17.20,8     28.48,2  (8743)    4.48 ¦   22.47  1425.¦  24.29  1223.¦  30.04  1159.¦
GP/M30    2707. Bron Manuel                         73 Lausanne                    1:34.36,9     46.04,3  (3090)    5.52 ¦   25.12  2257.¦  28.57  2564.¦  40.26  2839.¦
AG/WW      ---  Bron Marilyne                       61 Lutry                         43.39,0     14.40,6 (50082)    9.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W18      25. Brönimann Corine                    88 Gymnasium Burgdorf          1:37.35,7     23.43,9 (19548)    6.03 ¦   28.27    28.¦  30.57    26.¦  38.10    24.¦
GP/M50     474. Bronner Patrick                     52 Wintzenheim Athletic Club   1:21.57,6     25.12,7  (9747)    5.05 ¦   24.21   605.¦  25.28   416.¦  32.08   441.¦
BG/KM      154. Brönnimann Andreas                  94 4./5. Klasse Niedermuhler      7.44,7      2.06,5 (33468)    4.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1219. Brönnimann Beat                     79 Busswil b. Büren            1:41.02,7     53.02,9 (11090)    6.16 ¦   26.19  1113.¦  31.37  1217.¦  43.05  1234.¦
AG/AW20     50. Brönnimann Christine                86 TSV Frauenkappelen            21.45,3      5.39,7 (42603)    4.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    238. Brönnimann Claudio                  91 Brügg BE                      27.24,3     11.08,0 (44660)    5.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW       50. Brönnimann Daniela                  95 4./5. Klasse Niedermuhler      7.22,1      1.27,4 (32294)    4.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    338. Brönnimann Doris                    64 Niedermuhlern                 30.29,4     13.16,9 (46069)    6.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    249. Brönnimann Eva                      89 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     28.42,8     10.35,3 (47274)    6.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40     83. Brönnimann Heinz                    52 Sumiswald                     21.48,3      5.44,2 (41001)    4.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50      19. Brönnimann Hilly                    53 Hindelbank                  1:18.15,7     11.00,0 (10089)    4.51 ¦   23.06    23.¦  24.44    18.¦  30.24    19.¦
GP/M55     215. Brönnimann Jürg                     51 Hünibach                    1:21.08,4     22.46,0  (8088)    5.02 ¦   23.35   236.¦  25.47   221.¦  31.45   196.¦
GP/M20      63. Brönnimann Lars                     84 Hindelbank                  1:00.48,4     12.48,6  (1091)    3.46 ¦   17.49    72.¦  19.11    63.¦  23.47    62.¦
GP/W20     408. Brönnimann Martina                  86 Sumiswald                   1:32.04,0     37.31,0 (17087)    5.43 ¦   26.17   361.¦  29.18   431.¦  36.28   453.¦
GP/W18       3. Brönnimann Martina                  88 Gymnasium Köniz-Lerbermat   1:20.06,6      6.14,8  (9721)    4.58 ¦   23.31     5.¦  25.37     5.¦  30.57     4.¦
GP/M20     169. Brönnimann Michael                  80 Hünibach                    1:06.59,8     19.00,0  (2106)    4.09 ¦   19.32   188.¦  21.13   174.¦  26.14   183.¦
GP/M20     874. Brönnimann Peter                    81 Niedermuhlern               1:23.27,7     35.27,9 (22046)    5.11 ¦   24.44   954.¦  26.01   822.¦  32.41   854.¦
GP/W40     473. Brönnimann-Python Hélène            64 Givisiez                    1:33.33,7     29.39,1 (16063)    5.48 ¦   27.08   471.¦  29.32   468.¦  36.53   500.¦
AG/AW20    131. Brönnimann Rahel                    81 Burgdorf                      24.50,0      8.44,4 (47552)    5.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2644. Brönnimann Rolf                     68 Schliern b. Köniz           1:33.19,8     44.47,2 (19065)    5.47 ¦   28.32  2853.¦  29.12  2616.¦  35.34  2446.¦
AG/AM16    134. Brönnimann Thomas                   90 TSV Frauenkappelen            22.33,6      6.50,1 (42604)    4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     465. Brönnimann Urs                      52 Hindelbank                  1:21.38,8     24.53,9  (8089)    5.04 ¦   23.25   467.¦  25.22   403.¦  32.51   517.¦
AG/WW      ---  Brossard Jeannette                  48 Brügg BE                      42.01,9     13.03,5 (50083)    8.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      124. Brosy Selin                         99 Bern                           8.52,3      2.22,5 (31040)    5.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40      78. Bruat Barbara                       62 Nidau                       1:17.55,5     14.00,9  (8090)    4.50 ¦   22.35    74.¦  24.38    75.¦  30.41    87.¦
BG/PM      190. Brückel Julian                      95 Münsingen                      7.43,0      2.01,7 (32523)    4.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM       72. Brückel Manuel                      98 Münsingen                      7.42,9      1.32,5 (31533)    4.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    568. Brücker Dunja                       78 Pfäffikon ZH                  29.52,0     13.46,4 (47024)    6.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    570. Brücker Jenny                       73 Pfäffikon ZH                  29.53,0     13.47,4 (47025)    6.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     794. Bruder Eva                          62 Saas im Prättigau           1:55.03,8     51.09,2 (22047)    7.08 ¦   32.03   782.¦  37.03   794.¦  45.56   793.¦
GP/M55     158. Bruderer Fredy                      50 Meikirch                    1:18.28,0     20.05,6  (6093)    4.52 ¦   22.50   179.¦  24.34   146.¦  31.03   165.¦
GP/M40    1411. Brüderlin Ronald                    66 Wängi                       1:27.46,3     36.16,4  (8091)    5.27 ¦   26.17  1585.¦  28.12  1492.¦  33.17  1211.¦
GP/W30     499. Brudermann Claudia                  75 Zollikofen                  1:28.25,0     28.50,8 (17089)    5.29 ¦   27.16   725.¦  28.03   514.¦  33.05   359.¦
AG/AW20    580. Brueckner Martina                   84 Kaiseraugst                   30.03,2     13.57,6 (45042)    6.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    130. Bruegger Daniel                     84 Biglen                        20.51,5      7.27,0 (41065)    4.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M16       6. Bruegger David                      90 Adelboden                   1:04.32,3      3.16,5  (2107)    4.00 ¦   18.25     4.¦  20.35     7.¦  25.30     6.¦
BG/PM      301. Bruegger David                      95 EHC Bern 96 Moskito A          8.33,7      2.52,4 (32792)    5.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     622. Bruegger Julia                      72 Châtel-St-Denis             1:30.59,4     31.25,2 (17090)    5.39 ¦   27.10   707.¦  28.52   642.¦  34.56   565.¦
GP/M40    1019. Bruegger Martin                     63 Thun                        1:21.18,8     29.48,9  (6094)    5.03 ¦   23.07   950.¦  25.24   955.¦  32.47  1123.¦
GP/W40     680. Bruegger Therese                    66 Beatenberg                  1:41.03,7     37.09,1 (13108)    6.16 ¦   30.05   716.¦  31.41   661.¦  39.16   667.¦
AG/AW20    336. Bruegger Yvonne                     73 Frutigen                      27.13,8     11.08,2 (44082)    5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      199. Bruehlmann Marco                    97 Krauchthal                     8.42,1      2.31,7 (31534)    5.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      118. Bruehlmann Michele                  95 Krauchthal                     7.16,1      1.34,8 (32524)    4.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18    111. Bruell Basil                        88 Herrenschwanden               22.37,5      7.25,4 (43062)    4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     833. Bruellhardt Andrea                  72 Heitenried                  1:35.53,6     36.19,4 (11092)    5.57 ¦   27.26   753.¦  30.05   808.¦  38.22   896.¦
GP/M40     136. Bruellhardt Heinz                   64 Heitenried                  1:06.14,0     14.44,1  (1092)    4.06 ¦   19.48   223.¦  20.29    90.¦  25.56   122.¦
GP/M30    2654. Bruengger Dani                      74 Grenchen                    1:33.27,6     44.55,0 (16064)    5.48 ¦   27.22  2722.¦  29.14  2618.¦  36.50  2611.¦
GP/M55     533. Bruengger Emil                      47 Münsingen                   1:36.51,0     38.28,6 (13109)    6.01 ¦   28.41   574.¦  29.44   482.¦  38.25   511.¦
GP/M60     109. Brueschweiler Walter                43 Zürich                      1:22.30,1     22.56,3 (12069)    5.07 ¦   23.57   121.¦  26.08   118.¦  32.23    97.¦
BG/KM       66. Brüggemann Patrik                   93 Jegenstorf                     6.56,0      1.17,8 (33063)    4.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1905. Brügger Alexander                   74 Thun                        1:23.20,0     34.47,4  (8092)    5.10 ¦   23.20  1642.¦  26.30  1957.¦  33.29  2055.¦
GP/M40     583. Brugger Bruno                       66 Speicher                    1:15.15,8     23.45,9 (12070)    4.40 ¦   21.58   675.¦  24.06   654.¦  29.10   494.¦
GP/M30     DNF  Brügger Christian                   68 Gasel                           -----   gestartet (14085)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1510. Brugger Christian                   64 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:29.38,7     38.08,8 (12071)    5.34 ¦   25.23  1451.¦  28.09  1485.¦  36.06  1567.¦
BG/PM      238. Brügger Dominik                     96 Herrenschwanden                7.59,4      2.18,1 (32525)    4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     883. Brugger Erich                       68 Cham                        1:14.06,8     25.34,2  (4089)    4.36 ¦   21.09   797.¦  23.30   897.¦  29.27   992.¦
BG/TM      174. Brügger Flavien                     97 Bern                           8.31,9      2.21,5 (31535)    5.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1339. Brügger Josef                       60 Niederlenz                  1:36.22,3     39.15,2 (11093)    5.59 ¦   25.08  1091.¦  29.18  1253.¦  41.55  1434.¦
GP/M55     602. Brügger Jürgen                      49 Mattstetten                 1:47.34,1     49.11,7 (20060)    6.41 ¦   31.37   618.¦  34.04   599.¦  41.52   587.¦
GP/W30     536. Brugger Karin                       68 Hinwil                      1:29.09,5     29.35,3 (12072)    5.32 ¦   26.31   601.¦  27.54   491.¦  34.43   546.¦
GP/M30    1137. Brügger Markus                      68 Unterseen                   1:16.25,8     27.53,2  (1093)    4.44 ¦   23.03  1539.¦  24.24  1200.¦  28.57   867.¦
AG/AM20     17. Brügger Michel                      81 Alterswil FR                  15.03,8      1.39,3 (40023)    3.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    602. Brügger Nicole                      78 Schweissdrüsen                30.23,8     14.18,2 (42445)    6.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     589. Brügger Paul                        53 Thusis                      1:25.15,9     28.31,0 (10090)    5.17 ¦   24.13   586.¦  26.32   548.¦  34.30   680.¦
GP/W30    1094. Brügger Renate                      69 Aeschi SO                   1:46.14,8     46.40,6 (21073)    6.36 ¦   30.24  1061.¦  34.12  1108.¦  41.38  1080.¦
GP/M45    1160. Brügger René                        61 Bern                        1:29.49,1     32.42,0 (21074)    5.34 ¦   26.02  1204.¦  28.22  1161.¦  35.24  1124.¦
AG/AW13     79. Brügger Sara                        94 Herrenschwanden               28.26,8      8.34,4 (48053)    6.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    196. Brügger Sarah                       88 Wirtschaftsschule Thun        29.23,7     10.08,1 (47641)    6.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     985. Brügger Toni                        70 Kandersteg                  1:15.02,9     26.30,3  (5905)    4.39 ¦   22.28  1300.¦  23.41   945.¦  28.53   851.¦
BG/KM      158. Brügger Yann                        93 Bern                           7.47,3      2.09,1 (33064)    4.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2105. Bruggmann Patrick                   74 Zollikofen                  1:25.32,8     37.00,2 (15085)    5.18 ¦   24.19  1993.¦  26.56  2086.¦  34.16  2228.¦
GP/M45     272. Bruggmann Roland                    60 Ehrendingen                 1:12.01,5     14.54,4  (5102)    4.28 ¦   20.49   289.¦  22.46   278.¦  28.25   263.¦
GP/M40    1318. Bruggner Paul                       65 Degersheim                  1:26.02,4     34.32,5 (14086)    5.20 ¦   23.55  1165.¦  27.17  1355.¦  34.49  1421.¦
GP/W45     269. Brugnoni Andrea                     61 Rüti ZH                     1:32.13,0     29.56,4 (13110)    5.43 ¦   25.51   221.¦  29.01   263.¦  37.20   338.¦
GP/W40     337. Bruhin Steger Erika                 64 Altstätten SG               1:29.00,5     25.05,9 (14087)    5.31 ¦   28.11   585.¦  27.38   289.¦  33.10   228.¦
GP/M30    1472. Brühlhart Michael                   76 Plaffeien                   1:19.26,4     30.53,8 (14088)    4.56 ¦   24.23  2008.¦  24.42  1308.¦  30.20  1231.¦
GP/M40    1035. Brühlmann Ralph                     63 Krauchthal                  1:21.27,0     29.57,1  (6095)    5.03 ¦   22.57   912.¦  25.59  1100.¦  32.29  1066.¦
GP/M30     173. Brühwiler Rolf                      68 Zürich                      1:03.22,8     14.50,2  (1094)    3.56 ¦   18.44   244.¦  20.02   174.¦  24.35   148.¦
GP/M40      41. Brülhart Martin Daniel              63 Gümligen                    1:01.50,9     10.21,0  (1095)    3.50 ¦   18.12    60.¦  19.19    41.¦  24.18    46.¦
AG/AM16    250. Brülhart Michel                     89 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     26.39,2     10.55,7 (47911)    5.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     146. Brülhart Oswald                     47 Niederwangen BE             1:17.59,9     19.37,5  (5103)    4.50 ¦   22.28   152.¦  24.26   137.¦  31.05   169.¦
AG/AW40    111. Brüllhardt Madeleine                57 Toffen                        26.44,9      9.32,4 (45043)    5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     457. Brüllhardt Werner                   59 Turnverein Jegenstorf B     1:15.57,3     18.50,2  (6778)    4.43 ¦   21.39   429.¦  23.56   446.¦  30.21   512.¦
GP/M40    1527. Brumana Dario                       63 Vernate                     1:30.04,5     38.34,6 (13111)    5.35 ¦   26.31  1616.¦  28.11  1490.¦  35.21  1495.¦
GP/M20    1138. Brumann Thomas                      81 Bern                        1:32.26,7     44.26,9 (15086)    5.44 ¦   25.43  1065.¦  30.05  1178.¦  36.37  1125.¦
GP/M40    1872. Brumm Axel                          66 Bolligen                    1:54.21,1   1:02.51,2 (22049)    7.06 ¦   34.53  1893.¦  36.19  1880.¦  43.07  1850.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Brumm Kilian+Florence Brumm         01 Bolligen                      12.07,3      4.01,4 (30042)    7.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Brumm Leo                           00 Bolligen                      12.05,2      3.59,3 (30043)    7.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    627. Brun Del Re Alessandro              85 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     36.59,5     23.35,0 (48564)    7.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45      51. Brun Hanspeter                      57 Schaffhausen                1:04.21,1      7.14,0  (1096)    3.59 ¦   18.38    54.¦  20.14    51.¦  25.28    62.¦
GP/W55     148. Brun Margrit                        49 Adligenswil                 1:53.51,9     46.49,7 (21075)    7.04 ¦   29.46   129.¦  34.22   139.¦  49.43   152.¦
GP/M50     602. Brun Michel                         55 Zürich                      1:25.26,6     28.41,7 (15087)    5.18 ¦   24.59   695.¦  26.40   569.¦  33.46   596.¦
GP/M30    2487. Brun Patrick                        76 Volketswil                  1:30.19,2     41.46,6 (14089)    5.36 ¦   28.13  2828.¦  28.16  2441.¦  33.49  2138.¦
AG/WM      ---  Brun Stefan                         73 Obernau                       44.33,5     14.11,1 (50084)    9.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     579. Brüngger Christian                  78 Zürich                      1:17.15,4     29.15,6  (1097)    4.48 ¦   19.58   229.¦  22.53   341.¦  34.22  1015.¦
GP/W30     736. Brüngger Silvia                     73 Glis                        1:33.25,3     33.51,1 (10091)    5.48 ¦   26.36   619.¦  29.01   665.¦  37.47   859.¦
GP/M30    1199. Brunhart Thomas                     73 Uster                       1:16.59,0     28.26,4  (6096)    4.47 ¦   22.23  1266.¦  24.49  1345.¦  29.46  1080.¦
GP/W20     664. Bruni Evelyn                        81 Luzern                      1:43.13,6     48.40,6 (15088)    6.24 ¦   29.35   647.¦  33.01   676.¦  40.36   664.¦
GP/M40     834. Bruni Federico                      62 Günsberg                    1:18.47,6     27.17,7  (4090)    4.53 ¦   22.57   909.¦  24.53   835.¦  30.57   816.¦
AG/AW13    113. Brunner  Deborah                    93 Brienz BE                     32.09,7     12.17,3 (46070)    6.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1181. Brunner Amon                        64 Hofstetten ZH               1:23.47,6     32.17,7 (22050)    5.12 ¦   24.21  1265.¦  27.03  1301.¦  32.22  1046.¦
GP/M20     188. Brunner Andreas                     81 Luzern                      1:07.42,6     19.42,8  (3091)    4.12 ¦   20.02   235.¦  21.22   184.¦  26.18   187.¦
AG/AW13      4. Brunner Anina                       93 Zufikon                       20.20,6      0.28,2 (41066)    4.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW       78. Brunner Anne-Celine                 97 STBern                         8.25,7      1.55,9 (31328)    5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1682. Brunner Anton                       68 Wichtrach                   1:21.16,9     32.44,3  (8093)    5.03 ¦   23.12  1604.¦  25.41  1680.¦  32.22  1783.¦
GP/W30     476. Brunner Bernadette                  70 Emmen                       1:27.51,0     28.16,8 (12073)    5.27 ¦   26.46   650.¦  27.37   452.¦  33.27   390.¦
GP/M50     710. Brunner Claude Alain                53 Bevaix                      1:27.56,5     31.11,6 (10092)    5.27 ¦   24.45   658.¦  27.24   672.¦  35.46   775.¦
AG/WW      ---  Brunner Dagmar                      82 Laupersdorf                   44.56,3     15.57,9 (50086)    9.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      284. Brunner Dale                        97 Schule Wittigkofen             9.22,7      3.12,3 (31855)    5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1368. Brunner Daniel                      70 Meiringen                   1:18.28,0     29.55,4  (3092)    4.52 ¦   22.23  1273.¦  24.53  1374.¦  31.10  1472.¦
GP/W30     800. Brunner Daniela                     74 Bassersdorf                 1:34.47,9     35.13,7 (16065)    5.53 ¦   27.48   810.¦  29.21   705.¦  37.38   839.¦
GP/W40      63. Brunner Eveline                     64 Aarberg                     1:16.58,1     13.03,5  (5106)    4.46 ¦   22.43    86.¦  24.15    56.¦  29.59    55.¦
AG/AW14      8. Brunner Fabienne                    91 Aarberg                       19.43,9      2.34,5 (41067)    4.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    146. Brunner Flurina                     89 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau        26.25,9      8.18,4 (47502)    5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1691. Brunner Georg                       62 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:34.20,1     42.50,2 (17091)    5.51 ¦   28.37  1800.¦  29.17  1645.¦  36.25  1602.¦
GP/M30    1685. Brunner Hanspeter                   67 Jona                        1:21.19,8     32.47,2  (8094)    5.03 ¦   23.51  1830.¦  25.48  1716.¦  31.39  1597.¦
GP/W45      30. Brunner Ingrid                      57 Hofstetten BE               1:15.57,1     13.40,5  (5107)    4.43 ¦   21.58    29.¦  24.08    31.¦  29.50    30.¦
AG/AM14    277. Brunner Joël Henri                  92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           29.51,2     13.34,9 (45403)    6.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      114. Brunner Julia                       98 STBern                         8.48,9      2.19,1 (31329)    5.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     189. Brunner Kathrin                     75 Luzern                      1:19.30,2     19.56,0 (18072)    4.56 ¦   23.05   176.¦  25.37   217.¦  30.47   167.¦
GP/M50     149. Brunner Kurt                        56 Hermiswil                   1:12.55,1     16.10,2  (4091)    4.31 ¦   21.07   169.¦  23.09   153.¦  28.38   142.¦
GP/W20     273. Brunner Manuela                     79 Matten b. Interl            1:26.54,4     32.21,4  (9090)    5.24 ¦   24.24   203.¦  27.29   268.¦  35.00   365.¦
BG/PM      104. Brunner Marc                        96 Thun                           7.11,6      1.30,3 (32526)    4.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18     76. Brunner Mario                       88 Biglen                        21.20,5      6.08,4 (41068)    4.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2791. Brunner Markus                      72 Kaltbrunn                   1:37.25,8     48.53,2 (11094)    6.03 ¦   26.06  2497.¦  31.01  2802.¦  40.17  2835.¦
GP/M30    2107. Brunner Markus                      71 Kloten                      1:25.33,7     37.01,1  (9091)    5.19 ¦   23.34  1740.¦  26.17  1888.¦  35.41  2460.¦
GP/M40     145. Brunner Martin                      66 Brienz BE                   1:06.31,2     15.01,3  (2108)    4.08 ¦   19.04   125.¦  21.13   164.¦  26.12   138.¦
GP/M45     193. Brunner Martin                      57 Therwil                     1:09.58,1     12.51,0  (3093)    4.20 ¦   21.07   335.¦  22.22   230.¦  26.28   113.¦
BG/KM      189. Brunner Mattias                     93 Bremgarten b. Bern             8.08,7      2.30,5 (33065)    5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WM      ---  Brunner Michael                     68 Münsingen                     41.04,6     10.42,2 (50087)    8.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1007. Brunner Michael                     84 Laupersdorf                 1:26.59,4     38.59,6 (15089)    5.24 ¦   25.01   994.¦  28.07  1065.¦  33.49   967.¦
AG/AW18     11. Brunner Michela                     87 Wirtschaftsmittelschule B     20.58,4      1.42,8 (41919)    4.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Brunner Nathalie                    67 La Chaux-de-Fonds             44.57,7     15.59,3 (50089)    9.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      216. Brunner Nicolas                     95 STBern                         7.50,8      2.09,5 (32846)    4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     541. Brunner Peter                       58 St. Gallen                  1:17.30,8     20.23,7  (4092)    4.48 ¦   22.22   568.¦  25.14   673.¦  29.53   449.¦
GP/M40    1198. Brunner Peter                       66 Muri b. Bern                1:24.06,0     32.36,1 (14090)    5.13 ¦   24.10  1221.¦  26.20  1163.¦  33.34  1250.¦
BG/TM      264. Brunner Philippe                    98 Thun                           9.13,1      3.02,7 (31536)    5.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     360. Brunner Pia                         59 Goldswil                    1:35.58,0     33.41,4 (17092)    5.57 ¦   27.35   337.¦  30.09   346.¦  38.12   372.¦
AG/AW13     16. Brunner Rahela                      94 Zufikon                       22.36,9      2.44,5 (42049)    4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Brunner Regula                      67 Münsingen                     42.12,4     13.14,0 (50090)    8.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     371. Brunner Reinhard                    47 Thun                        1:28.47,9     30.25,5 (12074)    5.31 ¦   24.55   345.¦  27.40   348.¦  36.12   405.¦
GP/M55      82. Brunner Rolf                        49 Muntelier                   1:14.29,4     16.07,0  (2109)    4.37 ¦   21.44   111.¦  23.19    72.¦  29.25    82.¦
AG/AM14    268. Brunner Roman                       91 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        29.15,4     12.59,1 (47310)    6.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    386. Brunner Rosmarie                    58 Hasle-Rüegsau                 31.45,5     14.33,0 (48054)    6.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     473. Brunner Ruedi                       65 Thun                        1:13.32,0     22.02,1  (2110)    4.34 ¦   19.46   219.¦  23.03   426.¦  30.42   772.¦
GP/M45     871. Brunner Stefan                      59 Wilderswil                  1:23.20,0     26.12,9  (8095)    5.10 ¦   23.42   841.¦  26.16   868.¦  33.21   913.¦
GP/M18     186. Brunner Stefan                      88 Ostermundigen               1:34.45,2     35.21,1 (16066)    5.53 ¦   26.53   191.¦  27.45   150.¦  40.06   197.¦
BG/PM        3. Brunner Thierry                     95 TV Rüegsauschachen             5.42,8      0.01,5 (32779)    3.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     113. Brunner Tobias                      86 Forch                       1:04.04,7     16.04,9  (1098)    3.58 ¦   17.57    81.¦  19.31    78.¦  26.35   200.¦
AG/AM20    632. Brunner Urs                         71 Bern 60 UPD                   39.15,0     25.50,5 (48055)    8.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50      74. Brunner Valentin                    56 Zufikon                     1:09.27,7     12.42,8  (2111)    4.18 ¦   19.55    71.¦  22.06    79.¦  27.26    71.¦
GP/M45     254. Brunner Werner                      60 Aarau                       1:11.33,0     14.25,9  (3094)    4.26 ¦   21.07   336.¦  22.37   259.¦  27.48   204.¦
AG/AM16    166. Brunori Marco                       90 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     23.20,5      7.37,0 (43453)    4.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2125. Brunschwiler Christoph              75 Niederscherli               1:25.43,0     37.10,4 (12075)    5.19 ¦   25.22  2308.¦  26.44  2025.¦  33.36  2089.¦
GP/M30     706. Brunschwiler Marcel                 72 Zug                         1:12.11,6     23.39,0  (5109)    4.29 ¦   21.05   774.¦  22.55   723.¦  28.10   688.¦
GP/M30    2884. Brupbacher Michael                  71 Belp                        1:42.23,0     53.50,4 (17093)    6.21 ¦   29.57  2921.¦  33.17  2912.¦  39.08  2784.¦
AG/AW20    211. Brüschweiler Denise                 80 BEArs 1                       25.58,2      9.52,6 (42701)    5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45       6. Brusorio Claudio                    59 Lodrino                       59.48,5      2.41,4  (1099)    3.42 ¦   17.25    11.¦  18.50     7.¦  23.32     8.¦
GP/W30     923. Brütsch Claudia                     71 Malans GR                   1:38.45,7     39.11,5 (16067)    6.08 ¦   28.42   919.¦  31.28   940.¦  38.33   917.¦
AG/WW      ---  Bruun Lone                          53 Bern                          47.11,2     18.12,8 (50092)   10.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     903. Bryden Alan                         73 Founex                      1:14.17,3     25.44,7  (4093)    4.36 ¦   21.34   937.¦  23.38   933.¦  29.04   899.¦
GP/M30     149. Bsirske Andreas                     69 D-Stuttgart                 1:02.36,0     14.03,4  (1100)    3.53 ¦   18.26   200.¦  19.57   166.¦  24.12   121.¦
GP/W20     487. Bubendorf Karin                     82 Sissach                     1:35.05,6     40.32,6 (18073)    5.54 ¦   27.28   471.¦  30.03   494.¦  37.33   518.¦
GP/M40     751. Bubendorff Rene                     64 F-Helfrantzkirch            1:17.38,6     26.08,7  (9092)    4.49 ¦   22.10   726.¦  24.57   848.¦  30.30   735.¦
GP/M30    1945. Bubendorff Roland                   72 F-Ranspch le Haut           1:23.41,3     35.08,7 (21077)    5.12 ¦   24.52  2168.¦  26.18  1891.¦  32.30  1814.¦
BG/PW       29. Bucciarelli Aurelia                 95 Locarno                        7.03,4      1.08,7 (32034)    4.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     421. Buch Christian                      73 Ipsach                      1:08.23,0     19.50,4  (3095)    4.14 ¦   19.42   414.¦  21.39   435.¦  27.00   447.¦
GP/M30    2380. Buchberger Thomas                   73 Spiegel b. Bern             1:28.40,4     40.07,8 (12076)    5.30 ¦   22.56  1498.¦  26.05  1825.¦  39.37  2813.¦
AG/AW14    139. Büchel Nadja                        92 Realschule Triesen            27.45,0     10.35,6 (45923)    5.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     679. Bucheli Adrian                      83 Huttwil                     1:19.12,3     31.12,5 (12077)    4.55 ¦   23.39   814.¦  25.11   696.¦  30.22   580.¦
GP/M40     208. Bucheli Christian                   64 Unterseen                   1:08.19,3     16.49,4  (2112)    4.14 ¦   18.59   118.¦  22.00   263.¦  27.19   261.¦
BG/TM      307. Bucheli Ken                         97 Wabern                         9.38,6      3.28,2 (31537)    6.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     569. Bucheli Markus                      84 Bern                        1:17.00,9     29.01,1  (9093)    4.47 ¦   21.58   545.¦  23.57   507.¦  31.04   662.¦
GP/M30     215. Bucheli Michael                     75 Luzern                      1:04.23,9     15.51,3  (1101)    4.00 ¦   18.55   273.¦  20.18   213.¦  25.10   204.¦
GP/M50     738. Bucheli Peter                       55 Eschenbach LU               1:28.40,9     31.56,0 (11095)    5.30 ¦   26.09   819.¦  28.21   772.¦  34.10   643.¦
GP/M45     939. Bucher Albert A.                    60 Winterthur                  1:24.33,4     27.26,3 (15090)    5.15 ¦   23.31   804.¦  27.04   997.¦  33.56   982.¦
GP/W50      25. Bucher Annelise                     55 Langendorf                  1:19.50,5     12.34,8  (7081)    4.57 ¦   22.33    17.¦  25.20    27.¦  31.56    30.¦
GP/W45     405. Bucher Brigitte                     61 Aarwangen                   1:38.53,8     36.37,2 (20061)    6.08 ¦   28.37   423.¦  31.37   427.¦  38.38   399.¦
GP/W20      95. Bucher Christine                    81 Bellach                     1:18.51,9     24.18,9  (7082)    4.54 ¦   23.07   105.¦  25.00   101.¦  30.43   101.¦
GP/M50     963. Bucher Christoph                    53 Chur                        1:38.44,3     41.59,4 (12078)    6.08 ¦   28.01   955.¦  31.47   983.¦  38.54   944.¦
GP/M30    2150. Bucher Daniel                       71 Wetzikon ZH                 1:25.59,8     37.27,2 (15091)    5.20 ¦   25.44  2409.¦  27.05  2130.¦  33.09  1967.¦
AG/AM20     79. Bucher Florentin                    80 Kriens                        19.22,4      5.57,9 (41070)    4.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     134. Bucher Franz                        57 Rain                        1:08.10,6     11.03,5  (2113)    4.14 ¦   20.16   220.¦  21.34   140.¦  26.19   102.¦
AG/AW20    208. Bucher Julia                        70 Bern                          25.55,1      9.49,5 (43063)    5.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M16      74. Bucher Lukas                        89 Worblaufen                  1:24.37,6     23.21,8 (10093)    5.15 ¦   26.07    88.¦  26.50    77.¦  31.40    63.¦
GP/M30     105. Bucher Mark                         74 Luzern                      1:00.56,1     12.23,5  (1708)    3.47 ¦   17.31    94.¦  19.12   108.¦  24.12   120.¦
GP/W18      30. Bucher Martina                      88 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld      1:40.08,7     26.16,9 (16680)    6.13 ¦   27.51    24.¦  32.27    29.¦  39.49    30.¦
GP/W20     393. Bucher Nadine                       85 Worblaufen                  1:31.08,9     36.35,9 (13112)    5.39 ¦   24.57   243.¦  28.38   381.¦  37.32   517.¦
GP/M40     867. Bucher Norbert                      63 Münchringen                 1:19.15,5     27.45,6  (8097)    4.55 ¦   22.54   893.¦  25.22   946.¦  30.59   822.¦
AG/AM60     24. Bucher Otto                         46 Lurtigen                      24.18,4      5.50,7 (43064)    5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16      7. Bucher Pascal                       89 Flumserberg Tboden            16.31,5      0.48,0 (41630)    3.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1253. Bucher Patrick                      73 Gümligen                    1:17.33,4     29.00,8 (14091)    4.49 ¦   22.01  1118.¦  23.59  1059.¦  31.32  1562.¦
GP/M60      54. Bucher Peter                        45 Bellach                     1:18.19,3     18.45,5  (6098)    4.52 ¦   22.35    59.¦  24.36    48.¦  31.07    58.¦
GP/M20     274. Bucher Peter                        78 Basel                       1:10.40,3     22.40,5  (2114)    4.23 ¦   20.03   240.¦  22.28   291.¦  28.08   314.¦
GP/M20     137. Bucher Philipp                      77 Lurtigen                    1:05.16,1     17.16,3  (1102)    4.03 ¦   19.10   161.¦  20.59   154.¦  25.06   114.¦
GP/W30    1105. Bucher Regina                       68 Kyburg-Buchegg              1:47.29,8     47.55,6 (17095)    6.40 ¦   31.39  1114.¦  33.45  1093.¦  42.04  1098.¦
GP/M50     880. Bucher Richard                      55 Davos Dorf                  1:33.49,9     37.05,0 (16068)    5.49 ¦   28.31   987.¦  30.16   928.¦  35.02   725.¦
GP/M20      62. Bucher Roger                        85 Villmergen                  1:00.44,5     12.44,7  (1103)    3.46 ¦   17.54    77.¦  19.04    59.¦  23.45    60.¦
GP/M45    1446. Bucher Roland                       61 Eich                        1:45.37,5     48.30,4 (11096)    6.33 ¦   28.57  1431.¦  33.45  1450.¦  42.54  1446.¦
GP/M55      10. Bucher Ruedi                        49 Giffers                     1:04.58,0      6.35,6  (2115)    4.02 ¦   18.54    14.¦  20.25     9.¦  25.37    10.¦
GP/W30    1049. Bucher Sabine                       76 Ittigen                     1:43.42,8     44.08,6 (20062)    6.26 ¦   29.20   987.¦  32.38  1031.¦  41.44  1084.¦
GP/W20     523. Bucher Stefanie                     79 Dielsdorf                   1:36.22,4     41.49,4 (13113)    5.59 ¦   26.46   391.¦  31.01   564.¦  38.34   568.¦
GP/W45      17. Bucher-Stocker Rita                 60 Villmergen                  1:14.10,7     11.54,1  (5110)    4.36 ¦   21.50    25.¦  23.12    15.¦  29.07    21.¦
GP/M40    1540. Bucher Urs                          65 Winterthur                  1:30.15,6     38.45,7 (13114)    5.36 ¦   25.53  1531.¦  28.13  1496.¦  36.08  1573.¦
GP/M50    1019. Bucher Walter                       54 Jona                        1:44.30,2     47.45,3 (22051)    6.29 ¦   30.50  1052.¦  33.24  1020.¦  40.15   974.¦
AG/AM20    147. Bucher Xandi                        76 Bern                          21.18,2      7.53,7 (41071)    4.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW       59. Buchheim Fariba                     95 Marly                          7.27,5      1.32,8 (32346)    4.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW       42. Buchholz Livia                      98 STBern                         8.01,0      1.31,2 (31330)    5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    142. Büchi Niklaus                       86 BüLe                          21.10,2      7.45,7 (42475)    4.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    102. Büchi Sarah                         88 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     26.44,7      7.29,1 (43547)    5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     574. Büchi Thomas                        81 Schüpfen                    1:17.07,5     29.07,7  (5111)    4.47 ¦   21.09   399.¦  23.27   419.¦  32.30   831.¦
GP/W55     130. Büchi Verena                        48 Winterthur                  1:45.22,9     38.20,7 (16069)    6.32 ¦   30.33   138.¦  33.01   128.¦  41.48   128.¦
GP/M40     971. Buchilly Olivier                    65 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:20.30,6     29.00,7  (5112)    5.00 ¦   23.07   953.¦  25.19   935.¦  32.03   997.¦
GP/W40     396. Buchilly Valerie                    65 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:31.11,6     27.17,0 (13115)    5.39 ¦   26.26   394.¦  28.56   403.¦  35.49   414.¦
AG/WW      ---  Büchler Doris                       55 Laupen BE                     45.21,6     16.23,2 (50093)    9.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Büchler Gabriela                    81 Bern                          44.44,1     15.45,7 (50094)    9.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     294. Büchler Heiri                       58 Urswil                      1:12.33,9     15.26,8  (4094)    4.30 ¦   20.49   290.¦  23.11   338.¦  28.32   279.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Buchli Andri+Buchli Irene           01 Rüfenacht BE                   9.49,2      1.43,3 (30045)    6.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    354. Buchli Brigitte                     80 Versam                        27.27,2     11.21,6 (44083)    5.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30    1042. Buchli Rita                         76 Zauggenried                 1:43.17,9     43.43,7 (20063)    6.25 ¦   31.00  1093.¦  32.24  1019.¦  39.52  1009.¦
GP/M30    1222. Buchli Stefan                       68 Kriens                      1:17.14,3     28.41,7  (6099)    4.47 ¦   22.15  1215.¦  24.37  1274.¦  30.21  1234.¦
GP/M30    1342. Buchli Werner                       76 Versam                      1:18.17,4     29.44,8  (5113)    4.51 ¦   22.31  1322.¦  24.28  1222.¦  31.17  1501.¦
GP/M55     595. Buchmann Adolf                      48 Huttwil                     1:45.20,2     46.57,8 (20064)    6.32 ¦   29.10   585.¦  33.48   595.¦  42.20   595.¦
GP/M20     993. Buchmann Christian                  84 Bern                        1:26.37,2     38.37,4 (21078)    5.22 ¦   28.11  1211.¦  28.32  1098.¦  29.53   524.¦
GP/W30     745. Buchmann Cornelia                   73 Russikon                    1:33.30,3     33.56,1 (17096)    5.48 ¦   27.05   696.¦  29.32   736.¦  36.52   775.¦
GP/M60     303. Buchmann Helmut                     44 D-Saarbruecken              1:39.37,5     40.03,7 (20065)    6.11 ¦   26.13   225.¦  31.01   289.¦  42.22   330.¦
GP/W40     151. Buchmann Isabel                     62 Bülach                      1:21.37,6     17.43,0 (12079)    5.04 ¦   24.40   227.¦  26.02   162.¦  30.54   102.¦
GP/M40     789. Buchmann Markus                     63 Uster                       1:18.10,2     26.40,3  (7083)    4.51 ¦   22.43   851.¦  24.56   843.¦  30.30   736.¦
GP/M45     206. Buchmann Martin                     61 Russikon                    1:10.28,0     13.20,9  (2002)    4.22 ¦   19.34   128.¦  22.15   218.¦  28.37   290.¦
GP/M45     324. Buchmayer Joerg                     58 Niederbuchsiten             1:13.12,5     16.05,4  (3097)    4.32 ¦   21.07   337.¦  23.00   300.¦  29.04   340.¦
AG/AM40    355. Buchmeier Eduard                    54 Herzogenbuchsee               27.28,8     11.24,7 (44085)    5.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    182. Buchmüller Albert                   57 Basel                         23.57,2      7.53,1 (43065)    5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      122. Buchmüller Cedric                   95 Basel                          7.16,9      1.35,6 (32527)    4.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GW       55. Buchmüller Kendra                   92 Basel                          7.30,8      1.33,5 (34015)    4.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Buchmüller Saskia                   62 Basel                         43.12,5     14.14,1 (50095)    9.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Buchs Agnès                         42 Jaun                          38.45,3      9.46,9 (50096)    8.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    356. Buchs Auria                         63 Zollikofen                    31.00,5     13.48,0 (48056)    6.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     207. Buchs Eric                          80 La Roche FR                 1:08.41,5     20.41,7  (7084)    4.16 ¦   19.57   225.¦  21.45   217.¦  26.58   223.¦
GP/M55     526. Buchs Ernst                         48 Jens                        1:36.26,0     38.03,6 (22052)    5.59 ¦   26.36   461.¦  30.38   533.¦  39.10   533.¦
BG/KM        9. Buchs Lars                          93 STBern Wohlen                  6.01,7      0.23,5 (33486)    3.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Buchs Lotti                         47 Jens                          38.51,8      9.53,4 (50097)    8.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    628. Buchs Nissim                        70 Texas Hold'us                 37.05,3     23.40,8 (42426)    7.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1090. Buchs Patrick                       68 St. Gallen                  1:16.04,4     27.31,8  (6100)    4.43 ¦   22.05  1143.¦  24.20  1180.¦  29.38  1041.¦
GP/M50     882. Buchs Willy                         55 Mobiliar 1                  1:33.59,1     37.14,2 (17097)    5.50 ¦   27.27   927.¦  29.02   825.¦  37.29   882.¦
AG/AW16    363. Buchschacher Vanessa                90 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld        31.26,5     13.19,0 (47477)    6.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     656. Buchser Fabienne                    68 Thun                        1:31.38,4     32.04,2 (18074)    5.41 ¦   25.21   432.¦  28.24   569.¦  37.52   867.¦
AG/WW      ---  Buchser Renate                      69 Lohn-Ammannsegg               38.36,3      9.37,9 (50098)    8.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     833. Bucolo Giovanni                     54 Ittigen                     1:32.09,8     35.24,9 (15092)    5.43 ¦   26.23   848.¦  29.16   842.¦  36.30   826.¦
GP/W30     527. Buczkiewicz Louise                  74 Thalwil                     1:28.57,4     29.23,2 (21079)    5.31 ¦   26.35   618.¦  28.24   567.¦  33.57   451.¦
GP/W45     532. Budd Mandy                          58 Genève                      1:54.57,2     52.40,6 (22053)    7.08 ¦   30.20   500.¦  35.49   522.¦  48.47   539.¦
GP/M50     883. Buddeke Urs                         55 Luzern                      1:34.00,9     37.16,0 (12080)    5.50 ¦   25.50   787.¦  31.22   974.¦  36.48   838.¦
AG/AM20    322. Budu Patrick                        79 Sprinter vo Grafenried        24.21,5     10.57,0 (42690)    5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    499. Bueche Hermann                      63 D-Bad Säckingen               34.02,1     17.58,0 (48057)    7.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     661. Bueche Ilse                         69 D-Bad Säckingen             1:31.45,1     32.10,9 (11097)    5.42 ¦   25.47   490.¦  29.46   776.¦  36.11   698.¦
BG/TM      109. Bueche Tim                          97 D-Bad Säckingen                8.03,1      1.52,7 (31538)    5.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     687. Bueche Yannick                      69 Court                       1:32.16,2     32.42,0 (17099)    5.44 ¦   24.21   300.¦  28.48   628.¦  39.06   953.¦
GP/M45     921. Buechel Christian                   61 Basel                       1:24.14,6     27.07,5  (9094)    5.14 ¦   23.57   892.¦  26.10   844.¦  34.06   998.¦
GP/M30    2047. Buechler Adrian                     68 Bellikon                    1:24.48,0     36.15,4  (8098)    5.16 ¦   24.17  1982.¦  26.55  2080.¦  33.35  2085.¦
AG/AM60     48. Buechli Fritz                       41 Stilli                        26.30,7      8.03,0 (47026)    5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50    1016. Buechli Hans                        52 Eglisau                     1:44.23,4     47.38,5 (17100)    6.29 ¦   29.10  1007.¦  33.21  1018.¦  41.51  1011.¦
GP/W60      17. Buechli Julia                       45 Stilli                      1:31.27,1     21.56,9 (13118)    5.40 ¦   26.29    18.¦  28.30    15.¦  36.26    18.¦
AG/AM40    273. Buehler Andreas                     50 Toffen                        26.01,6      9.57,5 (43066)    5.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1265. Buehler Fabian                      78 Egg b. Zürich               2:06.51,4   1:18.51,6  (4096)    7.52 ¦   27.54  1203.¦  49.34  1270.¦  49.22  1261.¦
GP/M55     318. Buehler Hansjuerg                   49 Landquart Dist Fil          1:26.20,5     27.58,1 (11098)    5.21 ¦   24.43   322.¦  27.18   330.¦  34.19   321.¦
GP/M40     720. Buehler Hanspeter                   62 Sigriswil                   1:17.17,2     25.47,3 (10095)    4.48 ¦   21.55   665.¦  24.37   770.¦  30.44   783.¦
GP/M50     984. Buehler Jakob                       52 Münchenbuchsee              1:40.21,7     43.36,8  (7085)    6.14 ¦   24.51   676.¦  33.31  1023.¦  41.58  1014.¦
GP/M40     831. Buehler Juerg                       65 Erlenbach i. S.             1:18.42,5     27.12,6  (3098)    4.53 ¦   21.16   491.¦  24.47   803.¦  32.38  1093.¦
GP/M60     228. Buehler Lucien                      44 Tramelan                    1:31.27,3     31.53,5 (12082)    5.40 ¦   25.47   211.¦  29.36   256.¦  36.03   218.¦
BG/GM       16. Buehler Marc Andre                  92 Brügg BE                       5.54,5      0.49,7 (34160)    3.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1701. Buehler Max                         69 Hilterfingen                1:21.28,2     32.55,6  (7086)    5.03 ¦   23.39  1764.¦  25.52  1743.¦  31.56  1668.¦
GP/W50      32. Buehler Monika                      56 Bettlach                    1:21.49,9     14.34,2 (13119)    5.05 ¦   23.48    40.¦  25.54    36.¦  32.07    34.¦
BG/TW      213. Buehler Rebecca                     98 Riggisberg                     9.32,3      3.02,5 (31041)    5.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    261. Buehler Therese                     59 Busswil b. Büren              29.10,0     11.57,5 (44086)    6.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1524. Buehler Thomas                      68 Orpund                      1:19.47,3     31.14,7 (10097)    4.57 ¦   23.26  1680.¦  25.06  1451.¦  31.13  1484.¦
GP/M60      62. Buehlmann Hans                      43 Bonstetten                  1:18.59,0     19.25,2  (7087)    4.54 ¦   23.30    98.¦  24.58    63.¦  30.29    48.¦
GP/M65      76. Buehlmann Rudolf                    39 Zürich                      1:33.47,3     28.04,3 (14092)    5.49 ¦   25.37    49.¦  29.12    65.¦  38.57    99.¦
GP/M45    1153. Buehlmann Urs                       60 Muhen                       1:29.37,5     32.30,4 (11099)    5.34 ¦   25.02  1073.¦  28.37  1190.¦  35.57  1177.¦
GP/M30     902. Buehner Frank                       69 Balgach                     1:14.15,6     25.43,0  (9095)    4.36 ¦   21.43   998.¦  24.00  1066.¦  28.31   768.¦
GP/M45    1419. Büeler Franz                        60 Aesch BL                    1:40.57,5     43.50,4 (15093)    6.16 ¦   28.44  1422.¦  31.44  1405.¦  40.29  1398.¦
GP/M50     209. Büeler Heribert                     52 Zug                         1:14.47,2     18.02,3  (4097)    4.38 ¦   21.38   232.¦  24.02   250.¦  29.06   178.¦
GP/W45      67. Büeler Margrit                      59 Pfäffikon SZ                1:20.59,9     18.43,3 (14093)    5.01 ¦   23.56    89.¦  25.30    65.¦  31.33    65.¦
GP/M30     568. Buender Marcel                      69 Balsthal                    1:10.26,8     21.54,2  (4098)    4.22 ¦   20.53   718.¦  22.25   604.¦  27.07   474.¦
GP/M45     340. Buerckel Pierre                     58 Solothurn                   1:13.28,9     16.21,8  (2117)    4.33 ¦   20.15   215.¦  22.57   294.¦  30.15   501.¦
GP/W30     624. Buerer Anett                        69 Biel/Bienne                 1:31.01,2     31.27,0 (14094)    5.39 ¦   27.24   742.¦  28.38   603.¦  34.58   572.¦
GP/M30    2300. Buerge Andreas                      68 Münsingen                   1:27.44,2     39.11,6 (10098)    5.27 ¦   23.29  1700.¦  28.58  2567.¦  35.16  2401.¦
GP/M40     988. Buerge Michael                      66 Sargans                     1:20.46,0     29.16,1 (10099)    5.01 ¦   23.26  1035.¦  25.23   947.¦  31.56   982.¦
GP/M40    1603. Buergelin Peter                     66 Therwil                     1:31.34,9     40.05,0  (6101)    5.41 ¦   22.32   811.¦  28.52  1596.¦  40.10  1798.¦
AG/AM20    185. Buergi Christoph                    72 Wohlen AG                     21.56,5      8.32,0 (42050)    4.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     855. Buergi Christoph                    63 Bern                        1:19.08,5     27.38,6  (5114)    4.55 ¦   22.39   841.¦  24.35   763.¦  31.53   973.¦
GP/M45     852. Buergi Erhard                       57 Schliern b. Köniz           1:22.58,2     25.51,1  (9096)    5.09 ¦   23.59   900.¦  26.32   913.¦  32.26   792.¦
GP/M60     209. Buergi Eugen                        43 Lommiswil                   1:29.42,1     30.08,3 (10100)    5.34 ¦   24.54   168.¦  28.44   226.¦  36.03   216.¦
GP/M45     505. Buergi Hanspeter                    58 Bern                        1:16.48,9     19.41,8  (3099)    4.46 ¦   21.09   348.¦  24.15   495.¦  31.23   656.¦
GP/W30     427. Buergi Patricia                     69 Moosseedorf                 1:26.46,6     27.12,4  (8099)    5.23 ¦   24.42   345.¦  27.38   458.¦  34.25   513.¦
GP/M50     773. Buergi Peter                        56 Aarberg                     1:29.37,0     32.52,1 (11100)    5.34 ¦   24.57   693.¦  28.10   757.¦  36.28   825.¦
GP/M14      11. Buergi Philip                       92 STBern                      1:16.22,7     13.10,9  (4795)    4.44 ¦   20.26     4.¦  23.58    10.¦  31.57    22.¦
GP/M60     291. Buergi Ulrich                       46 Stettlen                    1:38.33,8     39.00,0 (13120)    6.07 ¦   28.14   301.¦  31.07   296.¦  39.11   287.¦
GP/M30    2040. Buergin Martin                      69 Basel                       1:24.42,0     36.09,4 (10101)    5.15 ¦   24.36  2074.¦  27.12  2172.¦  32.52  1912.¦
GP/M60      27. Buergis Albert                      46 Dänikon ZH                  1:14.30,6     14.56,8  (5115)    4.37 ¦   21.32    25.¦  23.43    30.¦  29.14    25.¦
AG/AM20    237. Buergisser Roman                    67 Thun                          22.53,8      9.29,3 (42051)    4.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Buergisser Yvonne                   71 Jona                          42.19,9     13.21,5 (50099)    9.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40      4. Buergler Hannes                     66 Illgau                        16.45,9      0.41,8 (41072)    3.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Buergy Christine                    62 Belp                          43.13,9     14.15,5 (50100)    9.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     920. Buergy Daniel                       79 Muri b. Bern                1:24.34,3     36.34,5  (7088)    5.15 ¦   23.50   842.¦  26.48   924.¦  33.55   974.¦
GP/M45     856. Buergy Heribert                     61 Bern                        1:23.02,5     25.55,4  (5116)    5.09 ¦   22.38   624.¦  26.26   897.¦  33.57   985.¦
GP/M60     289. Buerki Eduard                       46 Zuchwil                     1:38.25,5     38.51,7 (20066)    6.06 ¦   28.20   307.¦  31.08   297.¦  38.56   281.¦
GP/W20     378. Buerki Franziska                    80 Forst                       1:30.41,2     36.08,2 (16070)    5.38 ¦   27.21   459.¦  28.53   397.¦  34.26   328.¦
GP/M55     300. Buerki Fritz                        48 Berken                      1:25.15,5     26.53,1 (11101)    5.17 ¦   24.05   272.¦  26.47   288.¦  34.22   326.¦
AG/AM40    101. Buerki Hansruedi                    64 Wichtrach                     22.25,0      6.20,9 (43067)    4.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1092. Buerki Martin J.                    69 Rüschlikon                  1:16.04,9     27.32,3  (8100)    4.43 ¦   21.59  1099.¦  24.32  1242.¦  29.33  1025.¦
GP/W45     276. Buerki Milva                        61 Utzenstorf                  1:32.25,0     30.08,4 (13121)    5.44 ¦   26.05   231.¦  30.19   355.¦  36.00   259.¦
GP/M40    1062. Buerki Pascal                       62 Steffisburg                 1:21.57,4     30.27,5  (7089)    5.05 ¦   24.06  1210.¦  25.58  1096.¦  31.52   971.¦
GP/W60      30. Buerki Rosmarie                     44 Zuchwil                     1:38.26,0     28.55,8 (18076)    6.06 ¦   28.21    29.¦  31.08    33.¦  38.56    29.¦
GP/W40     111. Buerki Sabine                       62 TV Länggasse 11             1:19.39,7     15.45,1  (7090)    4.57 ¦   23.13   114.¦  25.18   117.¦  31.07   110.¦
GP/M30    2123. Buerki Ulrich                       71 Biglen                      1:25.42,0     37.09,4 (13122)    5.19 ¦   24.16  1979.¦  26.43  2020.¦  34.41  2299.¦
GP/W40     690. Buerkli Corinne                     66 Oftringen                   1:41.53,7     37.59,1 (19067)    6.19 ¦   30.23   727.¦  32.32   698.¦  38.58   647.¦
AG/AW20    571. Bues Susanne                        67 Derendingen                   29.53,1     13.47,5 (48059)    6.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     923. Buess Bruno                         53 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:35.46,9     39.02,0 (17101)    5.57 ¦   27.46   944.¦  29.58   901.¦  38.01   908.¦
AG/AW16    134. Buess Eva                           90 Deutsches Gymnasium Linde     26.13,9      8.06,4 (48477)    5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1352. Buesser Harry                       70 Zürich                      1:18.20,9     29.48,3 (11102)    4.52 ¦   24.16  1975.¦  24.41  1300.¦  29.22   976.¦
GP/M55     621. Buetikofer Beat                     47 Ostermundigen               1:52.51,1     54.28,7 (22054)    7.00 ¦   31.51   620.¦  36.13   622.¦  44.46   617.¦
AG/AM40    202. Buetikofer Fritz                    57 Jegenstorf                    24.30,5      8.26,4 (43068)    5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M18     178. Buetikofer Marco                    88 Ostermundigen               1:32.54,0     33.29,9 (13123)    5.46 ¦   25.25   163.¦  29.01   174.¦  38.27   186.¦
GP/M20      97. Buetikofer Philipp                  82 Kernenried                  1:03.12,8     15.13,0  (2119)    3.55 ¦   18.06    87.¦  20.13   112.¦  24.53    99.¦
AG/AM20    293. Buetikofer Yanik                    82 Jegenstorf                    23.51,9     10.27,4 (43069)    5.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM       99. Buetler Florian                     96 Bern                           7.09,8      1.28,5 (32528)    4.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    143. Buetler Timo                        58 Denges                        23.16,9      7.12,8 (42052)    4.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16     49. Buetzer Viola                       90 Münchenbuchsee                23.07,6      5.00,1 (42053)    4.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      302. Buff Alexandra                      96 STBern                         9.29,6      3.34,9 (32323)    5.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM      216. Buff Tobias                         94 Bremgarten b. Bern             9.01,0      3.22,8 (33066)    5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     814. Bugmann Franziska                   71 Baden                       1:35.16,2     35.42,0 (19069)    5.55 ¦   29.12   977.¦  29.29   724.¦  36.34   737.¦
GP/W55      68. Bugmann Kathrin                     51 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:32.31,9     25.29,7 (18078)    5.44 ¦   26.48    74.¦  29.04    64.¦  36.38    68.¦
GP/M55     119. Bugmann Peter                       48 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:16.10,4     17.48,0  (3100)    4.43 ¦   21.02    68.¦  23.42    99.¦  31.25   180.¦
GP/M45     439. Bugnard Christian                   61 Fleurier                    1:15.32,5     18.25,4  (4100)    4.41 ¦   21.29   400.¦  24.04   469.¦  29.58   459.¦
AG/AW18    342. Bühler Alexandra                    87 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     37.34,5     18.18,9 (43548)    7.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     414. Bühler Andre                        65 Laupen BE                   1:12.46,4     21.16,5  (4095)    4.31 ¦   20.24   315.¦  22.38   360.¦  29.44   595.¦
GP/M30     238. Bühler Andreas                      69 Horgen                      1:04.52,2     16.19,6  (2120)    4.01 ¦   19.23   355.¦  20.15   205.¦  25.13   209.¦
GP/W20     130. Bühler Annatina                     80 Pragg-Jenaz                 1:20.48,9     26.15,9 (15094)    5.01 ¦   23.13   111.¦  25.57   151.¦  31.38   138.¦
AG/AW14    190. Bühler Annina Patricia              91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           29.46,3     12.36,9 (45405)    6.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2204. Bühler Benedikt                     67 Bern                        1:26.35,6     38.03,0 (10094)    5.22 ¦   24.41  2093.¦  27.04  2125.¦  34.49  2324.¦
AG/AW18    190. Bühler Cécile                       87 Wirtschaftsmittelschule B     29.08,7      9.53,1 (43653)    6.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     726. Bühler D.J. Wale                    58 Dulliken                    1:20.51,9     23.44,8  (6102)    5.01 ¦   22.24   577.¦  25.27   714.¦  33.00   859.¦
AG/AM14    301. Bühler Daniel                       92 Realschule Triesen            35.11,4     18.55,1 (45406)    7.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Bühler Eva                          79 Ittigen                       40.47,4     11.49,0 (50101)    8.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    832. Bühler Franziska                    85 Gümligen                      38.34,8     22.29,2 (48060)    8.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     279. Bühler Gerhard                      65 FL-Triesenberg              1:09.52,4     18.22,5  (4101)    4.20 ¦   20.27   324.¦  22.26   336.¦  26.58   222.¦
GP/M55     109. Bühler Hans                         47 Aeschlen ob Gunten          1:15.46,5     17.24,1 (12083)    4.42 ¦   22.16   143.¦  23.54   108.¦  29.36    87.¦
GP/M45    1078. Bühler Hans-Ulrich                  59 Busswil b. Büren            1:27.34,1     30.27,0 (12081)    5.26 ¦   24.11   934.¦  26.30   907.¦  36.51  1245.¦
GP/M30     115. Bühler Johannes                     73 Naters                      1:01.26,4     12.53,8  (1104)    3.49 ¦   17.52   131.¦  19.31   128.¦  24.02   110.¦
AG/WW      ---  Bühler Katrin Regina                78 Rüfenacht BE                  42.47,0     13.48,6 (50102)    9.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    210. Bühler Lara                         90 Gymnasium Hofwil              27.54,5      9.47,0 (47347)    5.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM      187. Bühler Leon                         93 Mittelhäusern                  8.08,4      2.30,2 (33067)    5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM60     38. Bühler Manfred                      37 Therwil                       25.50,8      7.23,1 (44087)    5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     205. Bühler Manfred                      79 Cortébert                   1:08.36,9     20.37,1  (2121)    4.15 ¦   19.09   157.¦  21.45   218.¦  27.42   279.¦
GP/M20     452. Bühler Manuel                       83 Egg b. Zürich               1:14.47,6     26.47,8  (1105)    4.38 ¦   19.26   184.¦  24.00   512.¦  31.20   694.¦
AG/AM20     58. Bühler Michael                      86 Leissigen                     18.07,8      4.43,3 (41632)    3.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    786. Bühler Nicole                       82 Eggiwil                       34.19,9     18.14,3 (48061)    7.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1106. Bühler Raphael                      70 Oberhofen Thun'see          1:16.09,0     27.36,4  (8101)    4.43 ¦   21.58  1089.¦  24.00  1062.¦  30.10  1194.¦
GP/M45     174. Bühler René                         59 UBS WM (Rockets)            1:09.30,4     12.23,3  (2787)    4.19 ¦   20.11   207.¦  21.53   171.¦  27.24   181.¦
GP/M30     386. Bühler Roman                        76 Root                        1:07.51,1     19.18,5  (1106)    4.12 ¦   20.02   498.¦  21.25   387.¦  26.23   349.¦
GP/M50     646. Bühler Stephan                      54 Cham                        1:26.09,4     29.24,5 (10096)    5.21 ¦   24.24   611.¦  26.55   604.¦  34.50   708.¦
GP/M30     342. Bühler Thomas                       68 Reiden                      1:07.04,4     18.31,8  (2116)    4.10 ¦   19.24   359.¦  21.23   382.¦  26.16   330.¦
GP/M20    1111. Bühlmann Andreas                    80 Lyssach                     1:31.02,2     43.02,4  (9097)    5.39 ¦   25.49  1074.¦  28.08  1067.¦  37.04  1139.¦
GP/M45     957. Bühlmann Andreas                    61 Bern                        1:25.00,1     27.53,0 (16072)    5.16 ¦   25.48  1169.¦  26.19   879.¦  32.52   844.¦
GP/M50     440. Bühlmann Dominic                    56 Forel (Lavaux)              1:21.07,4     24.22,5  (8102)    5.02 ¦   22.29   343.¦  26.10   507.¦  32.27   469.¦
AG/AW20    224. Bühlmann Elvira                     78 Bern                          26.07,0     10.01,4 (45920)    5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1305. Bühlmann Hannes                     71 Rümlang                     1:17.58,9     29.26,3 (16074)    4.50 ¦   22.45  1412.¦  24.20  1179.¦  30.52  1396.¦
GP/M70      19. Bühlmann Jakob                      35 Tuggen                      1:35.34,1     23.17,6 (11103)    5.56 ¦   26.28    15.¦  29.54    17.¦  39.11    25.¦
AG/AM18    127. Bühlmann Martin                     88 Bildungszentrum Interlake     23.13,1      8.01,0 (47182)    4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45      11. Bühlmann Ruedi                      57 Münsingen                   1:00.22,3      3.15,2  (1107)    3.45 ¦   17.48    17.¦  19.08    13.¦  23.24     7.¦
GP/W30     237. Bühlmann Tina                       73 Rüfenacht BE                1:21.24,9     21.50,7  (9098)    5.03 ¦   23.06   181.¦  25.31   207.¦  32.47   318.¦
AG/AM20    243. Bühlmann Urs                        68 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     23.03,8      9.39,3 (41486)    4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13    104. Bühlmann Victor                     96 Forel (Lavaux)                24.09,3      5.00,3 (43070)    5.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     411. Buholzer Peter                      63 Luzern                      1:12.44,7     21.14,8  (3101)    4.31 ¦   20.42   377.¦  22.45   381.¦  29.17   519.¦
AG/AM18      9. Bührer Elias                        88 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        16.25,3      1.13,2 (41530)    3.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16     10. Bührer Jonas                        89 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        16.45,9      1.02,4 (41531)    3.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM       72. Bührer Léon                         96 STBern                         6.58,7      1.17,4 (32840)    4.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     776. Bulgarelli Ivano                    54 Langenthal                  1:29.47,7     33.02,8 (11104)    5.34 ¦   25.08   720.¦  29.20   854.¦  35.19   745.¦
AG/AM16    234. Bulla Ronnie                        89 Gymnasium Muristalden         25.58,4     10.14,9 (47439)    5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1075. Bulling Helmut                      58 Koppigen                    1:27.30,8     30.23,7 (10102)    5.26 ¦   24.36  1011.¦  27.30  1069.¦  35.24  1122.¦
AG/AW40    125. Bulling Susanne                     55 Koppigen                      26.57,4      9.44,9 (44089)    5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1570. Bulloni Luigi                       66 Termine                     1:30.54,8     39.24,9 (19070)    5.38 ¦   27.44  1748.¦  29.01  1615.¦  34.09  1337.¦
AG/AW20    374. Buloncelli Katinscia                78 Brione s. Minusio             27.39,7     11.34,1 (45044)    5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    176. Buloncelli Romana                   56 Losone                        27.47,4     10.34,9 (45045)    5.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    549. Bulut Nadullah                      71 Fribourg                      28.47,9     15.23,4 (45046)    6.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M18      37. Bumann Richard                      88 Gymnasium Oberaargau        1:11.49,7     12.25,6 (16699)    4.27 ¦   21.13    51.¦  22.41    37.¦  27.55    32.¦
GP/W30     270. Bundt Maya                          71 Zürich                      1:22.46,2     23.12,0 (12084)    5.08 ¦   25.13   415.¦  26.05   264.¦  31.27   217.¦
GP/W50     263. Buntschu Bernadette                 54 Plasselb                    1:43.07,8     35.52,1 (19071)    6.24 ¦   29.04   242.¦  32.41   267.¦  41.22   270.¦
GP/W18      10. Buntschu Monika                     87 Giffers                     1:26.24,2     12.32,4 (13124)    5.22 ¦   25.03    11.¦  27.20    10.¦  34.00    10.¦
AG/AM18    154. Bünül Arif                          87 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     24.27,7      9.15,6 (46567)    5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     703. Bünzli Tomas                        63 Luzern                      1:17.03,6     25.33,7  (8103)    4.47 ¦   23.30  1050.¦  24.18   695.¦  29.14   509.¦
GP/M45     592. Bur André                           59 Solothurn                   1:18.25,1     21.18,0  (6103)    4.52 ¦   21.34   416.¦  25.04   645.¦  31.46   705.¦
GP/W30     730. Bur Heidi                           71 Wolfwil                     1:33.21,8     33.47,6 (17102)    5.48 ¦   27.13   719.¦  29.34   742.¦  36.33   736.¦
GP/W30     789. Burch Barbara                       67 Wabern                      1:34.32,4     34.58,2 (18079)    5.52 ¦   27.19   731.¦  29.46   775.¦  37.26   824.¦
AG/AM20    466. Burch Joel                          82 Hünibach                      26.43,3     13.18,8 (43071)    5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     605. Burch Johann                        50 Stettlen                    1:47.58,0     49.35,6 (21080)    6.42 ¦   30.16   604.¦  33.57   598.¦  43.44   606.¦
GP/M40    1587. Burch Peter                         63 Wabern                      1:31.14,1     39.44,2 (13125)    5.40 ¦   26.24  1604.¦  28.26  1536.¦  36.22  1601.¦
BG/GW      108. Burch Romina                        92 Biel-Benken BL                 9.11,2      3.13,9 (34016)    5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    413. Burch Simon                         85 Oberhofen Thun'see            25.50,3     12.25,8 (46072)    5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M65      54. Burda Franz                         41 D-Weil am Rhein             1:29.40,7     23.57,7 (10103)    5.34 ¦   26.09    61.¦  28.49    62.¦  34.41    42.¦
AG/AW20    484. Bürdel Eveline                      83 Plasselb                      28.57,8     12.52,2 (46073)    6.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     446. Burdet Jacques                      53 Winterthur                  1:21.14,2     24.29,3 (14098)    5.02 ¦   24.28   626.¦  25.41   442.¦  31.04   344.¦
GP/M30    2533. Bürer Corsin                        70 Biel/Bienne                 1:31.01,1     42.28,5 (14099)    5.39 ¦   27.24  2729.¦  28.38  2507.¦  34.58  2347.¦
AG/AM16    173. Burgdorfer Lukas                    90 Rickenbach BL                 23.37,1      7.53,6 (46074)    5.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     385. Burgdorfer Priska                   86 Rickenbach BL               1:30.55,5     36.22,5 (16075)    5.38 ¦   27.24   466.¦  28.56   402.¦  34.34   337.¦
AG/WW      ---  Bürge Doris                         61 Bergdietikon                  42.16,1     13.17,7 (50103)    8.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Bürge Joshua+Rebekka Bürge          01 Münsingen                     14.30,2      6.24,3 (30046)    9.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      300. Bürge Julian                        98 Münsingen                      9.35,8      3.25,4 (31539)    5.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     251. Burgener Bächler Silvia             64 Zermatt                     1:25.51,4     21.56,8 (12085)    5.20 ¦   25.32   314.¦  27.18   260.¦  33.01   216.¦
AG/AM20    222. Burgener Egon                       78 Bern                          22.36,7      9.12,2 (43072)    4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1420. Burgener Friedrich                  70 Saas Grund                  1:18.56,4     30.23,8  (7091)    4.54 ¦   23.20  1643.¦  25.09  1463.¦  30.26  1259.¦
GP/M40     827. Burgener Josef                      62 Dallenwil                   1:18.38,5     27.08,6  (5117)    4.53 ¦   22.36   828.¦  24.31   746.¦  31.31   912.¦
BG/KM       77. Burger Adrian                       93 TV Rüegsauschachen             7.00,3      1.22,1 (33427)    4.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30      15. Bürger Alexandra                    75 TV Länggasse 6              1:06.01,4      6.27,2  (2118)    4.06 ¦   19.14    17.¦  20.51    16.¦  25.55    17.¦
GP/W20     322. Burger Barbara                      78 Ostermundigen               1:28.24,9     33.51,9 (17103)    5.29 ¦   27.32   476.¦  27.42   290.¦  33.10   228.¦
GP/M30    1331. Burger Daniel                       74 Ostermundigen               1:18.13,0     29.40,4  (8104)    4.51 ¦   24.48  2138.¦  24.59  1408.¦  28.25   743.¦
GP/W20      66. Burger Daniela                      82 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch   1:15.39,8     21.06,8  (6771)    4.42 ¦   22.08    83.¦  24.02    70.¦  29.28    61.¦
AG/WW      ---  Burger Laurence                     60 Wettingen                     40.31,2     11.32,8 (50104)    8.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      185. Burger Livia                        96 TV Rüegsauschachen             8.20,3      2.25,6 (32282)    5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W60       2. Burger Marlyse                      43 Petit-Lancy                 1:23.51,4     14.21,2 (10104)    5.12 ¦   24.16     2.¦  26.19     2.¦  33.16     3.¦
AG/WW      ---  Burger Nadja                        80 Wettingen                     39.59,9     11.01,5 (50105)    8.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    114. Burger Nathalie                     72 D-Waldshut-Tiengen            24.36,0      8.30,4 (44090)    5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     168. Burger Peter                        65 Bern                        1:07.18,5     15.48,6  (6105)    4.10 ¦   19.58   250.¦  21.33   203.¦  25.47   111.¦
GP/M40     219. Burger Roland                       63 BDO Visura                  1:08.31,9     17.02,0  (2796)    4.15 ¦   19.33   194.¦  21.46   230.¦  27.12   242.¦
GP/M30    2439. Burger Thomas                       70 Wetzikon ZH                 1:29.27,8     40.55,2  (9099)    5.33 ¦   25.54  2455.¦  28.36  2504.¦  34.56  2344.¦
GP/M60     164. Burger Walter                       44 Petit-Lancy                 1:26.18,4     26.44,6 (16076)    5.21 ¦   25.03   179.¦  27.03   150.¦  34.11   163.¦
AG/AM16    201. Burgermeister Fabian                90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           24.43,2      8.59,7 (42730)    5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    122. Burgermeister Matthias              90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           22.15,7      6.32,2 (45407)    4.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     622. Bürgi Adrian                        59 Aarberg                     1:18.57,0     21.49,9  (7092)    4.54 ¦   23.12   740.¦  24.54   606.¦  30.49   580.¦
BG/PW      105. Bürgi Celine                        96 Biglen                         7.47,7      1.53,0 (32035)    4.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM       79. Bürgi Dario                         93 Aarberg                        7.00,9      1.22,7 (33068)    4.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     563. Bürgi Erich                         64 Aarberg                     1:14.48,5     23.18,6  (4102)    4.38 ¦   22.09   720.¦  23.32   526.¦  29.06   482.¦
GP/M45      84. Bürgi Georges                       57 Küssnacht am Rigi           1:05.51,9      8.44,8  (1109)    4.05 ¦   18.57    79.¦  20.53    90.¦  26.00    85.¦
GP/M50     258. Burgi Herbert                       56 Gland                       1:16.05,2     19.20,3  (8105)    4.43 ¦   22.16   310.¦  23.59   241.¦  29.49   234.¦
GP/W40     353. Bürgi Hilde                         64 Aarberg                     1:29.37,7     25.43,1 (10105)    5.34 ¦   24.59   261.¦  28.54   398.¦  35.43   405.¦
GP/M20    1010. Bürgi Marc                          80 Burgdorf                    1:27.07,6     39.07,8 (12086)    5.24 ¦   24.49   971.¦  26.41   908.¦  35.37  1085.¦
BG/GM       44. Bürgi Marco                         92 Aarberg                        6.33,8      1.29,0 (34017)    4.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2942. Bürgi Martin                        74 Ostermundigen               1:50.06,9   1:01.34,3 (18075)    6.50 ¦   30.29  2938.¦  36.06  2955.¦  43.30  2924.¦
GP/W20     751. Bürgi Regula                        78 Lobsigen                    2:04.38,2   1:10.05,2 (22056)    7.44 ¦   35.32   758.¦  39.42   755.¦  49.22   749.¦
BG/PW      310. Bürgi Tamara                        96 Aarberg                        9.43,4      3.48,7 (32036)    6.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1545. Bürgi Tobias                        71 BLS-RM G                    1:19.58,4     31.25,8 (10106)    4.58 ¦   22.35  1347.¦  25.00  1420.¦  32.22  1781.¦
AG/AW40    154. Bürgin Franziska                    65 bürgin/müller                 27.27,6     10.15,1 (42579)    5.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     533. Bürgin Marcel                       64 Rünenberg                   1:14.26,4     22.56,5  (7093)    4.37 ¦   21.48   642.¦  23.34   536.¦  29.02   467.¦
AG/AM13     98. Bürgler Armin                       96 Illgau                        23.53,8      4.44,8 (44091)    5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW13     90. Bürgler Franziska                   95 Illgau                        29.15,0      9.22,6 (44092)    6.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    120. Bürgler Miriam                      90 Illgau                        25.51,2      7.43,7 (44093)    5.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    177. Bürgler Raphaela                    91 Illgau                        29.10,2     12.00,8 (44094)    6.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     668. Bürgler Remy                        83 Illgau                      1:19.02,0     31.02,2  (5118)    4.54 ¦   23.19   752.¦  25.32   751.¦  30.09   555.¦
GP/M40    1703. Bürgler Stefan                      63 Baar                        1:34.44,9     43.15,0 (15097)    5.53 ¦   26.42  1639.¦  29.20  1654.¦  38.42  1738.¦
GP/M14      59. Burgunder Joel                      91 Heimenhausen                1:36.35,9     33.24,1 (15098)    6.00 ¦   26.46    51.¦  30.50    61.¦  38.59    64.¦
AG/AM13    193. Burgunder Lucas                     93 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           31.48,9     12.39,9 (45408)    6.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1314. Burgunder Urs                       59 Fislisbach                  1:35.12,7     38.05,6 (13126)    5.54 ¦   26.52  1297.¦  29.42  1286.¦  38.38  1330.¦
GP/W30     235. Bürgy Bettina                       68 Münsingen                   1:21.21,6     21.47,4 (12087)    5.03 ¦   24.29   319.¦  25.35   214.¦  31.15   201.¦
GP/W40     736. Burgy Brigitte                      63 ACPM Matran                 1:45.35,2     41.40,6 (22464)    6.33 ¦   30.40   744.¦  33.51   748.¦  41.03   731.¦
GP/M50     627. Burgy Henri                         54 Cuarny                      1:25.50,4     29.05,5 (11105)    5.20 ¦   23.53   540.¦  27.14   653.¦  34.42   698.¦
AG/AW40    243. Bürgy Therese                       56 Aegerten                      28.52,4     11.39,9 (45047)    6.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1075. Bürgy Thomas                        63 Gurmels                     1:22.10,3     30.40,4  (8106)    5.06 ¦   23.39  1095.¦  25.42  1026.¦  32.47  1128.¦
GP/M40    1850. Burgy Yves                          64 ACPM Matran                 1:45.35,4     54.05,5 (22465)    6.33 ¦   30.40  1872.¦  33.51  1862.¦  41.03  1821.¦
GP/M20     991. Burgyan Roland                      78 Ascona                      1:26.32,8     38.33,0 (15099)    5.22 ¦   24.12   891.¦  28.04  1058.¦  34.16  1000.¦
GP/M30    1360. Buri Adrian                         71 Bern                        1:18.24,4     29.51,8  (7094)    4.52 ¦   23.08  1580.¦  24.49  1351.¦  30.25  1255.¦
AG/AM40    128. Buri Andreas                        57 Sprinter vo Grafenried        22.57,1      6.53,0 (42691)    4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     540. Buri Barbara                        66 Hasle-Rüegsau               1:35.01,5     31.06,9 (17104)    5.54 ¦   27.21   494.¦  29.43   499.¦  37.56   578.¦
GP/W30     595. Buri Christine                      69 Murten                      1:30.24,6     30.50,4 (19072)    5.37 ¦   26.00   523.¦  28.22   559.¦  36.02   687.¦
BG/GW       19. Buri Corinne                        91 TV Rüegsauschachen             6.50,7      0.53,4 (34167)    4.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     747. Buri Cornelia                       74 Basel                       1:33.30,5     33.56,3 (17105)    5.48 ¦   27.36   787.¦  28.56   654.¦  36.57   787.¦
GP/M30    1537. Buri Daniel                         76 Urtenen-Schönbühl           1:19.54,0     31.21,4 (14729)    4.57 ¦   22.34  1342.¦  25.42  1684.¦  31.37  1594.¦
GP/W30     546. Buri Esther                         68 Hettiswil                   1:29.21,6     29.47,4 (10107)    5.33 ¦   26.48   658.¦  28.47   625.¦  33.45   428.¦
GP/M40     711. Buri Hanspeter                      63 Bolligen                    1:17.09,9     25.40,0  (5119)    4.47 ¦   22.00   679.¦  24.08   659.¦  31.01   829.¦
GP/M55      79. Buri Heinrich                       51 Bönigen                     1:14.06,7     15.44,3  (3104)    4.36 ¦   20.54    62.¦  23.10    65.¦  30.01   107.¦
BG/KW       95. Buri Michelle                       93 TV Rüegsauschachen             7.33,7      1.57,7 (33428)    4.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW       10. Buri Michelle                       93 Ittigen                        6.17,7      0.41,7 (33069)    3.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM       67. Buri Pascal                         97 Ittigen                        7.40,8      1.30,4 (31540)    4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1386. Buri Peter                          58 Lenzburg                    1:38.53,6     41.46,5 (20067)    6.08 ¦   28.26  1403.¦  31.20  1389.¦  39.07  1350.¦
AG/WW      ---  Buri Pia                            60 Biglen                        37.05,9      8.07,5 (50106)    7.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     392. Buri Regula                         66 Bern                        1:31.03,8     27.09,2 (14100)    5.39 ¦   27.40   525.¦  28.55   402.¦  34.27   312.¦
GP/M45     972. Buri-Ritter Werner                  59 Hettiswil                   1:25.20,4     28.13,3 (17106)    5.18 ¦   25.12  1097.¦  26.42   938.¦  33.25   919.¦
AG/AW14     19. Buri Sarina                         91 Bolligen                      21.23,7      4.14,3 (41074)    4.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    199. Buri Simon                          89 Gymnasium Burgdorf            24.36,8      8.53,3 (43492)    5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20     88. Buri Simon                          83 Sprinter vo Grafenried        19.42,3      6.17,8 (42692)    4.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    206. Buri Verena                         82 Sprinter vo Grafenried        25.54,4      9.48,8 (42693)    5.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    674. Burkard-Frey Annette                68 Bern                          31.24,7     15.19,1 (45922)    6.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     172. Burkard Markus                      51 Eich                        1:19.00,5     20.38,1 (10108)    4.54 ¦   22.48   175.¦  25.19   192.¦  30.52   156.¦
GP/M30    2404. Burkard Philipp                     68 Bern                        1:28.59,7     40.27,1  (8107)    5.31 ¦   24.11  1951.¦  27.47  2322.¦  37.00  2639.¦
GP/M30    2862. Burkard Thilo                       75 Kehrsatz                    1:40.47,3     52.14,7 (15100)    6.15 ¦   28.50  2877.¦  31.29  2830.¦  40.27  2841.¦
GP/M55     544. Burkard Urs                         51 Seewen SZ                   1:38.05,3     39.42,9 (16077)    6.05 ¦   26.54   483.¦  31.30   557.¦  39.39   544.¦
GP/M65     105. Burkart Charles                     41 Würenlos                    1:39.27,8     33.44,8 (20068)    6.10 ¦   28.18   101.¦  31.22   105.¦  39.46   108.¦
GP/M45    1141. Burkart Franz                       57 Zofingen                    1:29.11,5     32.04,4 (21081)    5.32 ¦   26.32  1261.¦  28.22  1159.¦  34.17  1019.¦
AG/AM60     43. Burkart Kaspar                      35 Wohlen AG                     26.14,4      7.46,7 (43073)    5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M18     122. Burkhalter Alain                    87 Deutsches Gymnasium Linde   1:23.45,4     24.21,3  (8721)    5.12 ¦   22.54   100.¦  25.54   111.¦  34.56   144.¦
BG/TW      106. Burkhalter Anna                     97 Rohrbach                       8.45,5      2.15,7 (31289)    5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     293. Burkhalter Beat                     59 Gümligen                    1:12.32,2     15.25,1  (6106)    4.30 ¦   20.52   296.¦  22.55   290.¦  28.45   306.¦
GP/W30     916. Burkhalter Esther                   67 Langendorf                  1:38.32,4     38.58,2 (17107)    6.07 ¦   29.11   972.¦  30.50   886.¦  38.31   911.¦
GP/M20     318. Burkhalter Hannes                   80 Mobiliar 15                 1:11.54,9     23.55,1  (9100)    4.28 ¦   21.00   373.¦  22.38   309.¦  28.15   332.¦
GP/M60     336. Burkhalter Hans-Rudolf              42 Ostermundigen               1:44.00,4     44.26,6 (20069)    6.27 ¦   28.25   309.¦  32.04   323.¦  43.30   346.¦
GP/M40    1708. Burkhalter Jürg                     66 Diemerswil                  1:34.52,3     43.22,4 (14102)    5.53 ¦   28.00  1763.¦  29.34  1679.¦  37.17  1657.¦
GP/W40     762. Burkhalter Karin                    63 Uetendorf                   1:48.51,2     44.56,6 (20070)    6.45 ¦   30.57   755.¦  34.29   758.¦  43.23   767.¦
AG/AW20    750. Burkhalter Katia                    82 Langenthal                    32.51,2     16.45,6 (48062)    6.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1082. Burkhalter Marcel                   81 Konolfingen                 1:29.41,8     41.42,0 (21082)    5.34 ¦   25.20  1027.¦  27.31  1009.¦  36.49  1134.¦
AG/AW16    356. Burkhalter Marion                   90 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     31.17,3     13.09,8 (43549)    6.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     751. Burkhalter Marlis                   63 Bern                        1:46.56,0     43.01,4 (22058)    6.38 ¦   29.53   707.¦  34.23   756.¦  42.39   756.¦
AG/AM14    104. Burkhalter Martin                   91 Rohrbach                      22.00,3      5.44,0 (47553)    4.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     850. Burkhalter Martin                   74 Rothrist                    1:13.46,0     25.13,4  (6107)    4.35 ¦   21.28   902.¦  23.43   959.¦  28.33   780.¦
GP/M50     777. Burkhalter Matthias                 54 Rümligen                    1:29.47,9     33.03,0 (11106)    5.34 ¦   24.53   682.¦  28.03   739.¦  36.50   842.¦
GP/M18      14. Burkhalter Michael                  87 Gymnasium Köniz-Lerbermat   1:07.44,9      8.20,8  (1669)    4.12 ¦   19.13    11.¦  21.25    13.¦  27.06    18.¦
AG/AW16    214. Burkhalter Nadia                    89 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     27.56,8      9.49,3 (43550)    5.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2127. Burkhalter Reto                     69 Uetendorf                   1:25.43,4     37.10,8 (13127)    5.19 ¦   25.11  2250.¦  26.43  2022.¦  33.48  2134.¦
AG/WW      ---  Burkhalter Sonja                    53 Erlach                        38.56,7      9.58,3 (50107)    8.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      150. Burkhalter Sue                      99 STBern                         9.04,6      2.34,8 (31331)    5.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Burkhalter Tim+Burkhalter Jürg      00 Diemerswil                    11.52,0      3.46,1 (30047)    7.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18     99. Burkhard Alexander                  88 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     22.05,7      6.53,6 (41564)    4.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    106. Burkhard Aline                      90 Englisberg                    25.26,0      7.18,5 (48063)    5.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16     63. Burkhard Andrea                     90 STBern                        23.29,3      5.21,8 (43666)    4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     427. Burkhard Andres                     69 Heimberg                    1:08.27,0     19.54,4  (3105)    4.15 ¦   20.16   546.¦  21.34   411.¦  26.35   376.¦
AG/AW40    195. Burkhard Brigitte                   60 Jegenstorf                    28.04,1     10.51,6 (45048)    5.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      125. Burkhard Celine                     99 Lützelflüh-Goldb               8.52,5      2.22,7 (31043)    5.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     156. Burkhard Dieter                     55 Spiez                       1:13.09,8     16.24,9  (5120)    4.32 ¦   21.09   173.¦  23.13   162.¦  28.47   155.¦
GP/M30    1667. Burkhard Emanuel                    73 Schliern b. Köniz           1:21.08,8     32.36,2  (4103)    5.02 ¦   21.49  1035.¦  25.37  1649.¦  33.41  2111.¦
GP/M30     393. Burkhard Erik                       71 Rüfenacht BE                1:08.00,0     19.27,4  (2122)    4.13 ¦   20.09   522.¦  21.47   463.¦  26.03   300.¦
GP/M40    1772. Burkhard Hugo                       65 Jegenstorf                  1:38.00,6     46.30,7 (21083)    6.05 ¦   27.44  1745.¦  30.29  1752.¦  39.46  1783.¦
GP/M45     365. Burkhard Jean Robert                57 SoBa/Basler 2               1:13.58,3     16.51,2  (5121)    4.35 ¦   21.39   427.¦  23.35   394.¦  28.43   302.¦
GP/M20     695. Burkhard Lukas                      83 Muri b. Bern                1:19.33,8     31.34,0 (15101)    4.56 ¦   22.38   656.¦  25.04   671.¦  31.51   771.¦
GP/W40     622. Burkhard Lydia                      66 Jegenstorf                  1:38.01,1     34.06,5 (21084)    6.05 ¦   27.44   534.¦  30.29   569.¦  39.47   686.¦
BG/GM       27. Burkhard Marco                      91 STBern                         6.12,7      1.07,9 (34183)    3.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     900. Burkhard Mario                      59 Stettlen                    1:23.48,8     26.41,7 (16078)    5.12 ¦   26.36  1273.¦  26.14   859.¦  30.57   595.¦
GP/M45    1082. Burkhard Markus                     59 SV Post Burgdorf 2          1:27.41,6     30.34,5 (14103)    5.26 ¦   26.25  1249.¦  27.19  1047.¦  33.57   984.¦
AG/AM60     92. Burkhard Max                        35 Fällanden                     30.34,5     12.06,8 (44095)    6.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40      77. Burkhard Raymond                    63 Gümligen                    1:04.24,4     12.54,5  (1110)    4.00 ¦   18.21    69.¦  20.09    69.¦  25.53   119.¦
GP/M45     583. Burkhard Reinhard                   57 Schwarzhäusern              1:18.20,1     21.13,0  (6108)    4.52 ¦   22.30   594.¦  24.45   574.¦  31.04   610.¦
GP/M30    2175. Burkhard Res                        67 Lützelflüh-Goldb            1:26.14,3     37.41,7  (8108)    5.21 ¦   23.02  1535.¦  27.17  2194.¦  35.55  2490.¦
GP/W30     728. Burkhard Sandra                     76 Oberwil BL                  1:33.18,8     33.44,6 (14104)    5.47 ¦   26.20   570.¦  29.31   732.¦  37.26   825.¦
GP/W40     370. Burkhard Therese                    65 Schwarzhäusern              1:30.12,6     26.18,0 (14105)    5.36 ¦   25.51   341.¦  28.54   401.¦  35.26   376.¦
BG/PM        7. Burkhardt Alexis                    96 Grand-Saconnex D               6.02,5      0.21,2 (32529)    3.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      121. Burkhardt Anna                      93 Solothurn                      7.46,4      2.10,4 (33070)    4.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     314. Burkhardt Aurelia                   61 Ostermundigen               1:33.51,9     31.35,3 (14106)    5.49 ¦   26.37   273.¦  29.05   270.¦  38.08   367.¦
GP/M40     307. Burkhardt Christoph                 64 Affoltern am Albis          1:10.30,6     19.00,7  (3106)    4.22 ¦   20.59   435.¦  22.14   297.¦  27.16   252.¦
GP/W30     973. Burkhardt Claudia                   69 Neerach                     1:40.08,8     40.34,6 (21085)    6.13 ¦   29.22   990.¦  31.38   953.¦  39.08   957.¦
GP/M30     DNF  Burkhardt Daniel                    70 Bern                          56.18,7       Km 10 (13128)    ---- ¦   27.16  2709.¦  29.02  2581.¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     624. Burkhardt Ina                       65 Solothurn                   1:38.02,2     34.07,6 (18081)    6.05 ¦   28.07   577.¦  32.45   705.¦  37.09   527.¦
AG/AW14    135. Burkhardt Lena                      91 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        27.34,0     10.24,6 (43487)    5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     177. Burkhardt Martin                    56 Niederscherli               1:13.50,0     17.05,1  (5122)    4.35 ¦   21.19   197.¦  23.11   157.¦  29.18   196.¦
BG/KM       86. Burkhardt Michael                   94 Affoltern am Albis             7.03,9      1.25,7 (33071)    4.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    156. Burkhardt Michelle                  89 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        26.42,6      8.35,1 (47311)    5.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      106. Burkhardt Nadja                     96 Affoltern am Albis             7.48,6      1.53,9 (32037)    4.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1824. Burkhardt Ralf                      66 Bern                        1:42.14,8     50.44,9 (14107)    6.21 ¦   29.20  1835.¦  32.10  1824.¦  40.44  1812.¦
BG/TW       90. Burkhardt Thea                      98 Solothurn                      8.36,2      2.06,4 (31044)    5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     480. Burkhardt Thomas                    63 Biel/Bienne                 1:13.40,4     22.10,5  (4104)    4.34 ¦   20.47   395.¦  23.07   436.¦  29.45   600.¦
AG/AM40    376. Bürki Andreas                       60 bürki/bürki                   27.57,7     11.53,6 (42723)    5.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Bürki Anita                         84 Oberburg                      42.29,0     13.30,6 (50108)    9.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    478. Bürki Elvira                        73 Küssnacht am Rigi             28.52,2     12.46,6 (48064)    6.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    507. Bürki Hansjürg                      53 JGK                           34.51,8     18.47,7 (42454)    7.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      225. Bürki Marc                          96 Boltigen                       7.53,6      2.12,3 (32530)    4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18    118. Bürki Mike                          88 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     22.54,4      7.42,3 (46569)    4.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    303. Bürki Nicole                        88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     33.37,3     14.21,7 (48566)    7.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2341. Bürki Patrick                       71 Lyss                        1:28.09,8     39.37,2 (13130)    5.28 ¦   25.47  2419.¦  27.55  2355.¦  34.26  2255.¦
AG/AM20    626. Bürki Roger                         73 Gümligen                      36.40,8     23.16,3 (48065)    7.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      203. Bürki Sina                          99 Urtenen-Schönbühl              9.26,0      2.56,2 (31045)    5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW13     72. Bürki Tanja                         96 bürki/bürki                   27.58,3      8.05,9 (42724)    5.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      166. Bürki Tanja                         94 Boltigen                       8.09,1      2.33,1 (33072)    5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     263. Bürkli Maja                         69 Dietikon                    1:22.31,8     22.57,6  (9101)    5.07 ¦   24.09   284.¦  26.01   255.¦  32.21   279.¦
GP/W20     695. Burkolter Sabine                    78 Zofingen                    1:44.54,4     50.21,4 (15102)    6.31 ¦   29.51   667.¦  33.47   704.¦  41.15   680.¦
GP/M30    2410. Burmeister Helge                    67 Bern                        1:29.04,2     40.31,6 (16079)    5.32 ¦   26.01  2480.¦  27.59  2373.¦  35.03  2366.¦
GP/M20    1016. Burn Andy                           77 Liebefeld                   1:27.20,8     39.21,0 (12088)    5.25 ¦   25.52  1078.¦  28.03  1056.¦  33.24   928.¦
BG/GM       34. Burn Remo                           91 Utzigen                        6.21,4      1.16,6 (34019)    3.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M18     141. Burn Sandro                         88 Lehrwerkstätten Bern        1:26.15,1     26.51,0  (7735)    5.21 ¦   24.25   140.¦  28.39   168.¦  33.09   125.¦
AG/AW20    542. Burnside Shelly                     70 Zürich                        29.37,0     13.31,4 (46076)    6.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     733. Burr Christian                      74 Bern                        1:12.31,1     23.58,5  (8109)    4.30 ¦   21.45  1007.¦  22.57   735.¦  27.48   600.¦
GP/W30     874. Burrafato Myrta                     67 Aefligen                    1:37.16,1     37.41,9 (11107)    6.02 ¦   26.42   637.¦  30.45   881.¦  39.47  1002.¦
GP/M20     880. Burren Adrian                       82 Gasel                       1:23.31,2     35.31,4  (9102)    5.11 ¦   23.19   754.¦  26.38   902.¦  33.32   944.¦
AG/AW16    201. Burren Bettina                      90 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     27.45,2      9.37,7 (48567)    5.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    384. Burren Hansrudolf                   54 Niederwangen BE               28.10,2     12.06,1 (44096)    5.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     585. Burren Heinz                        71 Hinterfultigen              1:10.35,0     22.02,4  (2123)    4.23 ¦   20.18   554.¦  22.31   627.¦  27.45   591.¦
AG/AW20    619. Burren Kathrin                      70 Hinterfultigen                30.42,8     14.37,2 (46077)    6.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    320. Burren Philipp                      76 Oberwangen b. Bern            24.20,6     10.56,1 (44902)    5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1247. Burren Rolf                         63 Kehrsatz                    1:24.47,6     33.17,7 (14108)    5.16 ¦   24.20  1257.¦  26.45  1244.¦  33.41  1267.¦
BG/KW      261. Burren Romy                         93 Graben                         9.50,8      4.14,8 (33073)    6.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    270. Burri Andreas                       67 Bern                          23.27,1     10.02,6 (43074)    4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     367. Burri Beat                          65 Roggwil BE                  1:11.52,5     20.22,6  (6109)    4.27 ¦   20.47   392.¦  22.38   362.¦  28.26   389.¦
AG/AM40     34. Burri Bernard                       57 Neuchâtel                     20.10,0      4.05,9 (43075)    4.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    331. Burri Brigitte                      71 Mamishaus                     27.10,2     11.04,6 (47027)    5.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     227. Burri Christian                     53 Kilchberg ZH                1:15.03,0     18.18,1  (2124)    4.39 ¦   21.42   242.¦  24.05   262.¦  29.14   192.¦
GP/W45     369. Burri Christina                     61 Oberwil BL                  1:36.27,9     34.11,3 (18083)    5.59 ¦   29.07   446.¦  30.33   367.¦  36.46   311.¦
GP/W45     218. Burri Daniela                       57 Schliern b. Köniz           1:29.42,2     27.25,6 (15103)    5.34 ¦   25.44   212.¦  28.31   230.¦  35.26   231.¦
GP/M45     321. Burri Edwin                         57 Schliern b. Köniz           1:13.09,4     16.02,3  (3107)    4.32 ¦   20.34   257.¦  23.19   356.¦  29.15   361.¦
GP/M20     179. Burri Hans                          83 Guggisberg                  1:07.13,1     19.13,3  (2125)    4.10 ¦   19.35   193.¦  20.57   153.¦  26.40   205.¦
AG/WW      ---  Burri-Hirter Monika                 68 Ostermundigen                 45.39,3     16.40,9 (50112)    9.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1245. Burri Jürg                          66 Rüfenacht BE                1:24.43,3     33.13,4 (11109)    5.15 ¦   25.10  1415.¦  26.33  1200.¦  32.59  1157.¦
AG/AM20    623. Burri Jürg                          70 Bern                          35.02,0     21.37,5 (48066)    7.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13     49. Burri Lionel                        93 Neuchâtel                     22.25,2      3.16,2 (42054)    4.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    275. Burri Manuela                       88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     32.13,4     12.57,8 (48568)    6.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1466. Burri Marcel                        66 Tetrade Group AG            1:28.52,1     37.22,2 (13131)    5.31 ¦   24.46  1343.¦  27.01  1295.¦  37.03  1641.¦
GP/M30      20. Burri Marco                         71 Riggisberg                    56.28,4      7.55,8    (69)    3.30 ¦   16.36    32.¦  17.47    20.¦  22.04    18.¦
AG/AW16    257. Burri Marina                        89 Burgdorf                      28.48,9     10.41,4 (48067)    6.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     120. Burri Markus                        58 Heimberg                    1:07.24,0     10.16,9  (9103)    4.11 ¦   19.43   138.¦  21.07   108.¦  26.33   119.¦
AG/WM      ---  Burri Markus                        60 Ostermundigen                 33.47,3      3.24,9 (50109)    7.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    299. Burri Marlies                       64 Burgdorf                      29.42,9     12.30,4 (48068)    6.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     895. Burri Martin                        63 Kallnach                    1:19.37,8     28.07,9  (8110)    4.56 ¦   23.32  1059.¦  24.49   815.¦  31.15   871.¦
GP/M45     886. Burri Martin                        57 Zollbrück                   1:23.35,4     26.28,3 (11111)    5.11 ¦   24.28   978.¦  26.29   906.¦  32.36   806.¦
GP/M30     355. Burri Martin                        68 Roggwil BE                  1:07.23,0     18.50,4  (2126)    4.11 ¦   18.48   255.¦  21.12   347.¦  27.22   520.¦
GP/W18      11. Burri Martina                       87 Wiler b. Seedorf            1:27.24,4     13.32,6 (14110)    5.25 ¦   25.19    13.¦  27.39    13.¦  34.26    14.¦
BG/TW      115. Burri Martina                       97 Stettlen                       8.49,1      2.19,3 (31046)    5.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     717. Burri Michel                        52 Biel/Bienne                 1:28.10,7     31.25,8 (10109)    5.28 ¦   25.03   706.¦  27.41   703.¦  35.26   752.¦
AG/WW      ---  Burri Monika                        54 Thörishaus                    38.23,6      9.25,2 (50110)    8.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    271. Burri Philipp                       82 Jegenstorf                    23.27,9     10.03,4 (42902)    4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Burri Renate                        56 Kilchberg ZH                  38.29,7      9.31,3 (50111)    8.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     306. Burri Reto                          76 Rüschegg Heubach            1:06.27,4     17.54,8  (1111)    4.07 ¦   17.24    88.¦  20.39   261.¦  28.23   735.¦
GP/M20    1115. Burri Roger                         82 Flühli LU                   1:31.18,8     43.19,0  (6110)    5.40 ¦   26.49  1151.¦  28.54  1120.¦  35.35  1082.¦
GP/M50     732. Burri Roland                        53 Kappelen                    1:28.34,5     31.49,6  (8002)    5.30 ¦   23.49   531.¦  27.57   727.¦  36.47   837.¦
GP/M30    2812. Burri Roland                        67 Boppelsen                   1:38.33,4     50.00,8 (13132)    6.07 ¦   27.37  2766.¦  31.34  2838.¦  39.21  2800.¦
AG/AW18    218. Burri Sandra                        87 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     29.59,9     10.44,3 (43551)    6.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      259. Burri Seline                        94 Schliern b. Köniz              9.49,1      4.13,1 (33074)    6.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     220. Burri Silvia                        62 Kölliken                    1:24.46,7     20.52,1  (7095)    5.16 ¦   24.42   228.¦  26.50   224.¦  33.14   232.¦
GP/M40    1439. Burri Tom                           66 Worb                        1:28.20,0     36.50,1 (11112)    5.29 ¦   25.49  1520.¦  28.07  1478.¦  34.23  1368.¦
GP/W40     410. Burri Ursula                        65 Zuzwil BE                   1:31.42,2     27.47,6 (18084)    5.41 ¦   27.08   469.¦  28.59   411.¦  35.34   389.¦
GP/M45     883. Burri Walter                        60 Ins                         1:23.30,2     26.23,1 (12089)    5.11 ¦   24.16   947.¦  26.07   832.¦  33.06   876.¦
BG/TW      259. Burtet Camille                      99 Bern                          10.02,6      3.32,8 (31047)    6.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      329. Burtet Claire                       96 Bern                          10.36,2      4.41,5 (32038)    6.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     579. Burtscher Daniel                    64 Bolligen                    1:15.11,3     23.41,4  (3108)    4.40 ¦   20.29   332.¦  23.43   576.¦  30.58   819.¦
BG/TW      293. Burtscher Vanessa                   98 Bolligen                      10.24,3      3.54,5 (31048)    6.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1204. Busch Jörg                          65 Bern                        1:24.10,2     32.40,3  (5123)    5.13 ¦   23.49  1143.¦  26.49  1251.¦  33.31  1242.¦
GP/M50      89. Buschauer Urs                       54 Mellingen                   1:10.23,2     13.38,3  (2127)    4.22 ¦   20.15    96.¦  22.07    81.¦  28.00   101.¦
AG/AW18    298. Büschi Andrea                       88 Gymnasium Köniz-Lerbermat     33.11,7     13.56,1 (47429)    7.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    342. Büschi Gaby                         60 BEArs 1                       30.40,6     13.28,1 (42702)    6.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    708. Büschi Nadine                       79 Düdingen                      32.06,0     16.00,4 (48069)    6.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      252. Büschi Sandra                       96 STBern                         8.45,3      2.50,6 (32311)    5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     564. Buschini Jean-Marc                  67 Schnottwil                  1:10.20,3     21.47,7  (4105)    4.22 ¦   20.24   578.¦  22.27   612.¦  27.28   537.¦
GP/M45    1333. Büschlen Ulrich                     59 Bern                        1:36.02,2     38.55,1 (18077)    5.58 ¦   28.14  1389.¦  29.39  1283.¦  38.08  1310.¦
GP/M50     333. Buser Batzli Eduard                 53 Solothurn                   1:18.21,6     21.36,7  (5124)    4.52 ¦   22.17   314.¦  24.17   280.¦  31.46   420.¦
GP/W45     385. Buser Caroline                      61 Itingen                     1:37.29,2     35.12,6 (16080)    6.03 ¦   28.18   389.¦  31.33   424.¦  37.37   350.¦
AG/AM40     67. Buser Franz                         63 Rüfenacht BE                  21.40,2      5.36,1 (41075)    4.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     563. Buser Hans                          59 Bern                        1:17.59,9     20.52,8  (5125)    4.50 ¦   20.47   285.¦  24.14   492.¦  32.57   852.¦
AG/AM18    177. Buser Manuel                        88 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     26.02,7     10.50,6 (46570)    5.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    186. Buser Martin                        54 Boll                          24.07,9      8.03,8 (43076)    5.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     119. Buser Sarah                         84 Niedererlinsbach            1:20.12,3     25.39,3  (3109)    4.59 ¦   22.22    87.¦  25.23   121.¦  32.26   192.¦
AG/WW      ---  Buser Simone                        88 Gymnasium Muristalden         38.39,6      9.41,2 (50919)    8.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1096. Buson Stefano                       69 I-Orsenigo                  1:16.05,3     27.32,7 (10110)    4.43 ¦   22.05  1140.¦  24.34  1256.¦  29.26   986.¦
BG/GW       50. Bussard Tiffany                     91 Marly                          7.21,9      1.24,6 (34020)    4.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50      90. Bussmann Doris                      56 Horriwil                    1:27.40,5     20.24,8 (13134)    5.26 ¦   25.36    94.¦  28.02   100.¦  34.01    79.¦
GP/M30    2629. Bussmann Guido                      68 Solothurn                   1:32.55,9     44.23,3 (12090)    5.46 ¦   25.31  2352.¦  28.48  2532.¦  38.35  2762.¦
GP/M30    1505. Bussmann Koni                       69 Willisau                    1:19.38,0     31.05,4 (10111)    4.56 ¦   22.49  1441.¦  25.32  1628.¦  31.15  1494.¦
AG/AM18    160. Bussmann Matthias                   87 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     24.35,5      9.23,4 (46571)    5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30    1027. Bussmann Sibylle                    73 Hergiswil NW                1:42.16,1     42.41,9 (19073)    6.21 ¦   28.19   870.¦  32.04   996.¦  41.51  1092.¦
GP/M30    2657. Buta Harry                          75 Wünnewil                    1:33.30,9     44.58,3 (15107)    5.48 ¦   26.05  2494.¦  30.16  2738.¦  37.09  2659.¦
AG/AM20    396. Bütikofer Alain                     79 Bolligen                      25.26,4     12.01,9 (44097)    5.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20      41. Bütikofer Marlies                   85 Gewerblich-industrielle B   1:12.01,5     17.28,5  (3761)    4.28 ¦   20.08    25.¦  22.42    37.¦  29.10    55.¦
AG/AW20    330. Bütikofer Samantha                  81 Ittigen                       27.08,9     11.03,3 (44098)    5.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    253. Butscher Selina                     84 Madiswil                      26.28,2     10.22,6 (46079)    5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16     50. Butscher Severino                   89 Boll                          19.48,3      4.04,8 (48070)    4.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1294. Butterweck Axel                     60 Mörigen                     1:34.17,1     37.10,0 (13135)    5.51 ¦   26.09  1217.¦  30.06  1320.¦  38.02  1304.¦
GP/M55     241. Buttice Gaetano                     51 Biel/Bienne                 1:22.44,6     24.22,2  (7096)    5.08 ¦   23.17   205.¦  26.12   256.¦  33.14   269.¦
GP/M40     368. Büttiker Benno                      66 Riedholz                    1:11.54,0     20.24,1  (2128)    4.28 ¦   20.52   410.¦  22.39   365.¦  28.22   380.¦
GP/M45     707. Büttiker Daniel                     60 Bäriswil BE                 1:20.27,4     23.20,3 (16081)    4.59 ¦   24.08   924.¦  25.56   798.¦  30.22   516.¦
GP/W20     466. Büttler Cornelia                    83 Solothurn                   1:33.59,9     39.26,9 (18086)    5.50 ¦   28.37   572.¦  29.28   444.¦  35.54   411.¦
GP/W20     739. Bützberger Nicole                   81 Dietikon                    1:55.07,5   1:00.34,5 (20071)    7.09 ¦   33.45   751.¦  36.19   740.¦  45.02   733.¦
GP/M50     752. Bützberger Urs                      56 Zürich                      1:29.07,5     32.22,6 (13136)    5.32 ¦   25.50   786.¦  28.01   735.¦  35.15   738.¦

Total 2553



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.