25. Grand Prix von Bern - nach Name "A"

zu den MSM Ranglisten.
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦  Start - km 5 ¦ km 5 - km 10 ¦ km 10 - Ziel ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
AG/AW20    134. Abächerli Sandra                    83 Schmitten FR                  24.52,6      8.47,0 (44003)    5.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     537. Abati Mauro                         66 Bern                        1:14.29,9     23.00,0  (3007)    4.37 ¦   21.43   615.¦  23.21   494.¦  29.25   547.¦
AG/AW40    402. Abbühl Catherine                    60 Burgdorf                      32.17,3     15.04,8 (45002)    6.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1206. Abbühl Mauro                        80 Uettligen                   1:38.49,4     50.49,6  (9003)    6.08 ¦   26.11  1101.¦  31.46  1222.¦  40.51  1214.¦
AG/AW40    404. Abdeen Ursula                       56 Bern                          32.21,2     15.08,7 (48921)    6.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2034. Abdelaziz Mounir                    74 Lausanne                    1:24.38,7     36.06,1 (13012)    5.15 ¦   24.02  1896.¦  27.05  2134.¦  33.30  2060.¦
GP/M30     760. Abdillahi Abdi                      75 Fribourg                    1:12.43,5     24.10,9  (4005)    4.31 ¦   20.50   706.¦  23.05   778.¦  28.47   831.¦
AG/AW14    259. Abdulahi Sihana                     91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           33.35,7     16.26,3 (45357)    7.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    254. Abdulahi Ymer                       91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           28.06,2     11.49,9 (45358)    5.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1334. Abegg Markus                        64 Aarberg                     1:26.15,3     34.45,4  (9004)    5.21 ¦   23.52  1151.¦  26.34  1204.¦  35.49  1545.¦
GP/W45     272. Abegg Monica                        59 Uetikon am See              1:32.21,2     30.04,6 (19003)    5.44 ¦   27.52   357.¦  29.11   275.¦  35.17   220.¦
GP/M30    1447. Abegglen Martin                     74 Iseltwald                   1:19.12,2     30.39,6  (3008)    4.55 ¦   21.01   751.¦  24.03  1087.¦  34.06  2197.¦
GP/M60     114. Abegglen Peter                      46 Speicher                    1:22.39,0     23.05,2  (8006)    5.08 ¦   22.52    71.¦  26.08   117.¦  33.37   147.¦
GP/M45     469. Abegglen Peter                      61 Bern                        1:16.14,7     19.07,6  (4006)    4.44 ¦   21.57   489.¦  23.37   399.¦  30.38   559.¦
GP/M30    2392. Abeille Christophe                  74 Lobsigen                    1:28.51,0     40.18,4 (21002)    5.31 ¦   24.56  2184.¦  27.57  2364.¦  35.57  2498.¦
GP/M20    1146. Abel Janosch                        86 Gymnasium NMS Bern          1:32.56,0     44.56,2 (16698)    5.46 ¦   25.41  1060.¦  29.30  1155.¦  37.43  1162.¦
GP/W50     183. Abel Petra                          56 Burgistein                  1:35.52,2     28.36,5 (21003)    5.57 ¦   28.58   238.¦  29.53   163.¦  37.01   153.¦
GP/M20     611. Abele Torsten                       78 Oberburg                    1:18.06,5     30.06,7 (10004)    4.51 ¦   23.09   727.¦  24.58   665.¦  29.58   532.¦
GP/M55     438. Aberegg Daniel                      47 Zollikofen                  1:31.59,5     33.37,1 (13013)    5.42 ¦   25.40   401.¦  29.01   438.¦  37.17   472.¦
GP/M20     798. Aberegg David                       78 Zollikofen                  1:21.43,4     33.43,6 (11005)    5.04 ¦   23.54   854.¦  25.59   819.¦  31.49   766.¦
GP/M20     677. Aberegg Lorenz                      78 Zollikofen                  1:19.08,2     31.08,4 (10005)    4.55 ¦   23.13   740.¦  25.18   714.¦  30.36   606.¦
AG/AW20    549. Abetel Corinne                      71 Lully VD                      29.38,8     13.33,2 (48002)    6.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Abetel Lucas+Abetel Corinne         00 Lully VD                      13.24,5      5.18,6 (30001)    8.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W55       8. Abgottspon Julia                    50 Gwatt (Thun)                1:19.17,6     12.15,4  (6008)    4.55 ¦   23.41    13.¦  24.43     7.¦  30.52     8.¦
GP/M60      23. Abgottspon Medard                   42 Visp                        1:14.03,0     14.29,2  (5005)    4.36 ¦   22.10    45.¦  23.10    22.¦  28.42    20.¦
AG/AM20    201. Abgottspon Peter                    74 Zermatt                       22.14,1      8.49,6 (41003)    4.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     717. Abicht Matthias                     76 Bern                        1:12.18,0     23.45,4  (3009)    4.29 ¦   21.22   868.¦  22.39   661.¦  28.16   703.¦
GP/M40      29. Abplanalp Michael                   64 TV Länggasse 3              1:00.34,1      9.04,2  (1006)    3.45 ¦   17.54    45.¦  19.06    32.¦  23.32    23.¦
GP/M20       9. Abraham Tadese                      82 LC Uster                      53.33,9      5.34,1     (2)    3.19 ¦   14.35     5.¦  17.30    16.¦  21.28    11.¦
GP/W40     684. Abrecht Trix                        63 Bern                        1:41.28,3     37.33,7 (19004)    6.18 ¦   28.14   594.¦  32.25   694.¦  40.48   723.¦
GP/M45    1147. Abt Rolf                            57 Hornussen                   1:29.18,0     32.10,9 (13014)    5.32 ¦   25.49  1174.¦  27.57  1113.¦  35.30  1132.¦
GP/M30     884. Abt Stefan                          75 Zürich                      1:14.07,0     25.34,4  (9005)    4.36 ¦   22.10  1183.¦  23.22   858.¦  28.33   777.¦
AG/AW40    437. Abt Susanne                         53 Hornussen                     33.35,8     16.23,3 (46002)    7.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    480. Acar Anil                           90 Bern                          39.25,1     21.17,6 (48003)    8.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    374. Accolla Cristina                    89 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        31.44,4     13.36,9 (47301)    6.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40      47. Achermann Cornelia                  63 Schmitten FR                1:15.58,0     12.03,4 (10006)    4.43 ¦   22.00    43.¦  23.50    43.¦  30.07    59.¦
GP/W40     788. Achermann Esther                    66 Birmensdorf ZH              1:53.22,9     49.28,3 (22001)    7.02 ¦   32.42   793.¦  36.39   791.¦  44.01   779.¦
GP/M45     703. Achermann Paul                      58 Reiden                      1:20.20,6     23.13,5 (12004)    4.59 ¦   23.41   840.¦  25.11   667.¦  31.26   662.¦
GP/W45     128. Achermann Pia                       60 Bleienbach                  1:25.05,7     22.49,1  (8007)    5.17 ¦   24.28   111.¦  26.55   128.¦  33.42   151.¦
GP/W20     225. Achkasova Elena                     81 Basel                       1:24.53,2     30.20,2  (8916)    5.16 ¦   24.26   208.¦  26.57   230.¦  33.29   261.¦
GP/M18       4. Ackeret Christian                   88 Deitingen                   1:01.07,9      1.43,8  (1007)    3.47 ¦   17.36     2.¦  19.18     4.¦  24.12     4.¦
GP/W50     265. Ackeret Lucie                       56 Deitingen                   1:43.09,8     35.54,1 (20003)    6.24 ¦   29.50   268.¦  32.20   254.¦  40.58   261.¦
GP/M45     299. Ackeret Peter                       57 Deitingen                   1:12.40,3     15.33,2  (6009)    4.30 ¦   20.51   294.¦  23.13   342.¦  28.35   286.¦
GP/M40     320. Ackermann Alex                      63 Wolfwil                     1:10.48,6     19.18,7  (3010)    4.24 ¦   20.30   337.¦  22.23   322.¦  27.54   326.¦
GP/M45     686. Ackermann Andreas                   61 Bern                        1:20.06,1     22.59,0 (12005)    4.58 ¦   23.39   831.¦  25.19   691.¦  31.06   617.¦
GP/W50     218. Ackermann Antoinette                53 Alterswil FR                1:38.47,7     31.32,0 (17009)    6.08 ¦   28.02   200.¦  30.57   212.¦  39.47   239.¦
AG/AM40     15. Ackermann Hanspeter                 59 Mümliswil                     18.32,6      2.28,5 (41004)    3.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    418. Ackermann Heidi                     53 Hausen am Albis               33.03,7     15.51,2 (46003)    7.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     274. Ackermann Iris                      65 Meiringen                   1:26.52,3     22.57,7 (16002)    5.23 ¦   25.13   283.¦  27.51   309.¦  33.47   264.¦
GP/M60     308. Ackermann Jean-Claude               45 Sek Herzogenbuchsee         1:40.06,4     40.32,6 (19565)    6.13 ¦   28.49   324.¦  30.18   271.¦  40.58   317.¦
GP/M40     845. Ackermann Martin                    65 Münchenstein                1:18.57,7     27.27,8  (6010)    4.54 ¦   23.01   925.¦  25.13   908.¦  30.42   774.¦
GP/M50      58. Ackermann Meinrad                   56 Lajoux JU                   1:08.24,2     11.39,3  (1008)    4.15 ¦   19.10    31.¦  21.18    47.¦  27.55    98.¦
AG/AM16     30. Ackermann Michael                   90 Mümliswil                     18.12,8      2.29,3 (41005)    3.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40      32. Ackermann Monika                    66 Wolfwil                     1:14.41,2     10.46,6  (7006)    4.38 ¦   21.34    34.¦  23.54    45.¦  29.12    35.¦
AG/AW20    769. Ackermann Nicole                    81 Liestal                       33.17,0     17.11,4 (46004)    7.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     520. Ackermann Rainer                    66 Meiringen                   1:14.18,3     22.48,4  (9006)    4.37 ¦   22.08   718.¦  23.24   506.¦  28.45   431.¦
AG/AW40    436. Ackermann Romy                      61 Zollikofen                    33.34,7     16.22,2 (46005)    7.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GM       21. Ackermann Sandro                    92 Mümliswil                      6.02,4      0.57,6 (34001)    3.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1634. Ackermann Thomas                    63 Meiringen                   1:32.27,3     40.57,4 (13015)    5.44 ¦   28.31  1794.¦  30.08  1727.¦  33.47  1278.¦
GP/M45    1145. Ackermann Ueli                      57 Biel/Bienne                 1:29.14,1     32.07,0  (9007)    5.32 ¦   25.47  1168.¦  28.28  1171.¦  34.57  1084.¦
GP/W30     985. Acklin Gisela                       76 Uetendorf                   1:40.33,2     40.59,0 (20004)    6.14 ¦   29.54  1031.¦  32.01   989.¦  38.37   925.¦
AG/WW      ---  Adam Alexandra                      70 Büren an der Aare             48.25,7     19.27,3 (50002)   10.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30    1171. Adam Andrea                         73 Bern                        1:56.36,5     57.02,3 (21004)    7.14 ¦   33.03  1155.¦  37.29  1171.¦  46.04  1170.¦
GP/M20     553. Adam Bruno                          77 Walkringen                  1:16.42,6     28.42,8  (5007)    4.46 ¦   22.35   649.¦  24.01   518.¦  30.05   545.¦
GP/M30     746. Adam Eric                           68 F-Lingolsheim               1:12.37,7     24.05,1  (6011)    4.30 ¦   20.53   722.¦  22.48   700.¦  28.55   857.¦
GP/M40    1614. Adam Michael                        64 Muri b. Bern                1:31.55,0     40.25,1 (11006)    5.42 ¦   26.08  1569.¦  28.20  1517.¦  37.26  1669.¦
GP/M40    1327. Adam Nicolas                        65 Biel/Bienne                 1:26.09,5     34.39,6  (5008)    5.21 ¦   23.12   975.¦  26.46  1245.¦  36.10  1578.¦
GP/W20     246. Adam Sabine                         78 Zollikofen                  1:25.45,8     31.12,8 (11007)    5.19 ¦   24.56   241.¦  27.30   270.¦  33.19   247.¦
GP/M45     642. Adam Stefan                         61 Bern                        1:19.19,3     22.12,2  (5009)    4.55 ¦   23.08   725.¦  24.58   620.¦  31.12   629.¦
GP/W30     387. Adama Annemieke                     73 Zürich                      1:25.44,8     26.10,6 (18002)    5.19 ¦   26.16   560.¦  26.51   348.¦  32.36   300.¦
GP/M40      81. Adamina Bruno                       62 Gümligen                    1:04.26,3     12.56,4  (1010)    4.00 ¦   18.18    62.¦  20.35    99.¦  25.32    92.¦
GP/M55     499. Adank Felix                         51 Bern                        1:34.55,2     36.32,8 (19005)    5.53 ¦   26.44   467.¦  29.51   492.¦  38.19   508.¦
GP/M50      65. Addea Giovanni                      54 Muhen                       1:08.59,2     12.14,3  (2011)    4.17 ¦   19.12    33.¦  22.17    93.¦  27.29    74.¦
GP/W20      54. Addea Jasmin                        81 Aarau                       1:14.25,9     19.52,9  (6012)    4.37 ¦   22.14    85.¦  24.18    81.¦  27.52    33.¦
GP/M30     796. Addor Bertrand                      72 Grandson                    1:13.07,8     24.35,2  (6013)    4.32 ¦   21.41   984.¦  23.07   786.¦  28.18   712.¦
GP/M16      30. Ademovic Semir                      89 Hochdorf                    1:13.04,9     11.49,1  (9008)    4.32 ¦   21.15    30.¦  23.25    32.¦  28.23    24.¦
AG/AM20     77. Adeyemi Oliver                      86 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        19.20,5      5.56,0 (47302)    4.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    126. Adimari Morena                      91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           27.21,7     10.12,3 (45359)    5.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1033. Adobati Aldo                        61 Laupen ZH                   1:26.34,7     29.27,6 (14003)    5.22 ¦   25.33  1136.¦  27.15  1034.¦  33.46   958.¦
GP/W30     501. Adobati Daniela                     67 Laupen ZH                   1:28.26,8     28.52,6 (17010)    5.29 ¦   26.46   651.¦  27.38   457.¦  34.01   462.¦
AG/AM40    318. Adolf Max                           50 Zollikofen                    26.51,8     10.47,7 (43003)    5.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     477. Aeberhard Bruno                     69 Herzogenbuchsee             1:09.10,0     20.37,4  (2012)    4.17 ¦   20.20   561.¦  21.49   469.¦  27.00   448.¦
GP/M40     425. Aeberhard Bruno                     62 Studen BE                   1:12.55,3     21.25,4  (5010)    4.31 ¦   21.10   469.¦  23.10   447.¦  28.34   407.¦
GP/W20     DNF  Aeberhard Christin                  82 Grosshöchstetten              42.51,6       Km 10  (5011)    ---- ¦   20.28    31.¦  22.23    30.¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2567. Aeberhard Christoph                 69 Bern                        1:31.36,6     43.04,0 (14004)    5.41 ¦   27.45  2786.¦  28.46  2528.¦  35.04  2367.¦
GP/M30    1720. Aeberhard Markus                    71 Urtenen-Schönbühl           1:21.41,5     33.08,9 (11008)    5.04 ¦   24.32  2045.¦  25.55  1761.¦  31.14  1485.¦
AG/AM14    192. Aeberhard Michael                   91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           25.05,4      8.49,1 (45360)    5.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Aeberhard Monika                    61 Nordic-Walking-Virus          51.16,0     22.17,6 (50869)   10.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1144. Aeberhard Rene                      65 Münchenbuchsee              1:23.10,5     31.40,6  (6014)    5.10 ¦   24.17  1246.¦  26.06  1121.¦  32.46  1120.¦
GP/M20    1244. Aeberhard Stefan                    84 Jegenstorf                  1:45.39,6     57.39,8 (15001)    6.33 ¦   27.52  1202.¦  33.12  1241.¦  44.35  1244.¦
GP/M30    2015. Aeberhard Thomas                    69 Bern                        1:24.25,6     35.53,0  (8008)    5.14 ¦   23.32  1724.¦  25.28  1594.¦  35.24  2423.¦
GP/M30     740. Aeberhardt Niklaus                  73 Kirchberg BE                1:12.35,8     24.03,2  (3011)    4.30 ¦   22.22  1259.¦  22.57   737.¦  27.16   503.¦
GP/W30     142. Aeberhardt Regine                   67 Kirchberg BE                1:17.55,6     18.21,4  (9010)    4.50 ¦   23.32   223.¦  24.27   129.¦  29.55   115.¦
GP/M30    2273. Aeberli Daniel                      68 Bern                        1:27.22,1     38.49,5 (12002)    5.25 ¦   24.19  1991.¦  28.01  2380.¦  35.01  2359.¦
GP/M30    1932. Aebersold Andreas                   67 Alchenflüh                  1:23.35,2     35.02,6 (18003)    5.11 ¦   25.57  2465.¦  25.39  1664.¦  31.58  1676.¦
AG/WW      ---  Aebersold Anita                     59 Schwarzenegg                  37.07,8      8.09,4 (50003)    7.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13     38. Aebersold Beni                      93 Herrenschwanden               21.53,9      2.44,9 (44004)    4.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      181. Aebersold Carolyn                   94 Zollikofen                     8.17,8      2.41,8 (33001)    5.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GM       32. Aebersold Christian                 91 Zimmerwald                     6.18,3      1.13,5 (34002)    3.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    728. Aebersold Christine                 78 VBS/BEKB-Runners              32.27,0     16.21,4 (42462)    6.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      219. Aebersold Dominic                   97 Stettlen                       8.53,1      2.42,7 (31501)    5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Aebersold Fabian+Aebersold Gayi     00 Brügg BE                       9.01,1      0.55,2 (30002)    5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     785. Aebersold Franziska                 63 Bern                        1:52.19,4     48.24,8 (22002)    6.58 ¦   33.37   800.¦  35.59   783.¦  42.41   757.¦
AG/AM60     51. Aebersold Hugo                      44 Bern                          27.23,3      8.55,6 (44005)    5.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55      50. Aebersold Kurt                      49 Thun                        1:12.27,4     14.05,0  (3012)    4.30 ¦   20.33    45.¦  23.07    58.¦  28.46    61.¦
AG/AW16    389. Aebersold Lisa                      89 Gymnasium Burgdorf            32.14,3     14.06,8 (47330)    6.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WM      ---  Aebersold Michael                   62 Bern                          40.43,4     10.21,0 (50004)    8.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Aebersold Pädi+Aebersold Anita      00 Stettlen                      11.01,3      2.55,4 (30003)    6.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    619. Aebersold Reto                      81 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     33.30,1     20.05,6 (48559)    7.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    136. Aebersold Sandra                    90 Seftigen                      26.18,2      8.10,7 (46006)    5.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40      26. Aebersold-Schütz Gaby               65 Brügg BE                    1:13.37,2      9.42,6  (5013)    4.34 ¦   21.26    30.¦  23.07    25.¦  29.02    30.¦
BG/TW       16. Aebersold Simona                    98 Brügg BE                       7.31,2      1.01,4 (31303)    4.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    111. Aebersold Steve                     91 Zollikofen                    22.08,9      5.52,6 (42001)    4.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     219. Aebersold Thomas                    60 Bern                        1:10.40,2     13.33,1  (3013)    4.23 ¦   21.05   329.¦  22.14   210.¦  27.20   175.¦
GP/M40    1196. Aebersold Thomas                    63 Zürich                      1:24.04,7     32.34,8  (9011)    5.13 ¦   24.41  1326.¦  26.47  1247.¦  32.36  1081.¦
AG/AM18     94. Aebersold Thomas                    88 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     21.54,1      6.42,0 (41560)    4.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     850. Aebersold Urs                       62 Münsingen                   1:19.03,6     27.33,7 (10007)    4.54 ¦   23.57  1172.¦  24.47   807.¦  30.18   702.¦
GP/M50     570. Aebersold Urs                       54 Bern                        1:24.36,6     27.51,7  (7007)    5.15 ¦   23.07   427.¦  27.02   625.¦  34.27   675.¦
GP/M30    1304. Aebi Adrian                         71 Herzogenbuchsee             1:17.58,8     29.26,2  (5014)    4.50 ¦   22.35  1352.¦  24.38  1283.¦  30.44  1348.¦
GP/W60      20. Aebi Agnes                          46 Oberwil-Lieli               1:33.29,2     23.59,0 (19006)    5.48 ¦   27.23    22.¦  29.18    20.¦  36.47    19.¦
GP/W30     651. Aebi Andrea                         75 Oberwil-Lieli               1:31.32,8     31.58,6 (14005)    5.41 ¦   26.38   629.¦  29.09   686.¦  35.44   653.¦
BG/TW      284. Aebi Audrey                         99 Kirchlindach                  10.16,2      3.46,4 (31001)    6.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W16       2. Aebi Bettina Lara                   90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee         1:18.19,2      0.42,3  (6796)    4.52 ¦   23.54     6.¦  25.11     1.¦  29.13     2.¦
GP/M30     461. Aebi Bruno                          72 Sumiswald                   1:08.48,7     20.16,1  (1011)    4.16 ¦   20.05   507.¦  21.31   405.¦  27.12   489.¦
BG/PW       15. Aebi Celine                         96 Wynigen                        6.40,6      0.45,9 (32001)    4.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     439. Aebi Christina                      79 Fribourg                    1:33.17,7     38.44,7 (21005)    5.47 ¦   29.49   663.¦  29.34   454.¦  33.54   295.¦
BG/KW      171. Aebi Cindy                          94 Büetigen                       8.13,4      2.37,4 (33003)    5.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     753. Aebi Eliane                         63 Burgdorf                    1:47.01,2     43.06,6 (21006)    6.39 ¦   28.47   646.¦  33.41   744.¦  44.31   784.¦
GP/M45     377. Aebi Ernst                          59 Büetigen                    1:14.11,9     17.04,8  (5015)    4.36 ¦   21.38   425.¦  23.16   349.¦  29.16   363.¦
GP/M45     225. Aebi Eugen                          59 Aarberg                     1:10.51,2     13.44,1  (2013)    4.24 ¦   20.07   198.¦  22.06   196.¦  28.36   288.¦
AG/AW14    245. Aebi Fabienne Alexandra             91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           32.14,6     15.05,2 (45361)    6.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     379. Aebi Franz                          51 Langendorf                  1:29.19,8     30.57,4 (11009)    5.33 ¦   24.57   349.¦  28.30   409.¦  35.51   395.¦
GP/M45      94. Aebi Fritz                          57 Oberönz                     1:06.18,6      9.11,5  (2014)    4.07 ¦   18.46    63.¦  20.57    96.¦  26.35   121.¦
AG/AW40    215. Aebi Giuseppina                     66 Heimberg                      28.22,9     11.10,4 (45003)    6.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    400. Aebi Hanspeter                      76 Utzenstorf                    25.29,1     12.04,6 (45004)    5.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50    1030. Aebi Heinz                          56 Bern                        1:46.28,3     49.43,4 (21007)    6.36 ¦   30.32  1046.¦  34.36  1042.¦  41.20  1000.¦
BG/TM       23. Aebi Janic                          97 Münsingen                      7.16,8      1.06,4 (31502)    4.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM       58. Aebi Janis                          97 Urtenen-Schönbühl              7.34,8      1.24,4 (31503)    4.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      269. Aebi Joël                           96 Kirchlindach                   8.16,1      2.34,8 (32502)    5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     931. Aebi Juerg                          62 Münsingen                   1:20.05,8     28.35,9  (6015)    4.58 ¦   22.24   785.¦  25.34   994.¦  32.06  1006.¦
BG/TW      126. Aebi Lara                           98 Gasel                          8.52,8      2.23,0 (31002)    5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW13      6. Aebi Marion Alexandra               93 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           20.37,0      0.44,6 (45362)    4.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW       15. Aebi Michelle                       93 TV Rüegsauschachen             6.26,5      0.50,5 (33425)    4.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     432. Aebi Monica                         65 Kirchlindach                1:32.22,4     28.27,8 (13016)    5.44 ¦   26.34   407.¦  29.19   442.¦  36.28   463.¦
AG/AW40     53. Aebi Monika                         61 Oberönz                       24.56,2      7.43,7 (43004)    5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16     51. Aebi Olivia                         90 Lengnau BE                    23.10,4      5.02,9 (44006)    4.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    532. Aebi Patrizia                       75 Neuenegg                      29.30,3     13.24,7 (48004)    6.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     410. Aebi Rolf                           60 Seeberg                     1:14.57,6     17.50,5  (9012)    4.39 ¦   22.10   525.¦  23.45   413.¦  29.02   334.¦
BG/PW       23. Aebi Sandra                         95 TV Rüegsauschachen             6.58,0      1.03,3 (32280)    4.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    228. Aebi Valentine                      92 Freies Gymnasium              31.14,2     14.04,8 (44624)    6.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    131. Aebi Walter                         90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           22.29,3      6.45,8 (45363)    4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     261. Aebi Werner                         48 Wettswil                    1:23.31,5     25.09,1 (12006)    5.11 ¦   24.37   316.¦  26.20   265.¦  32.33   240.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Aebischer Anica+Rochat René         01 Bern                          14.29,6      6.23,7 (30004)    9.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    402. Aebischer Anna Vera                 86 Schwarzenburg                 27.58,9     11.53,3 (45005)    5.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     314. Aebischer Anne-Marie                59 Bolligen                    1:33.51,9     31.35,3 (19008)    5.49 ¦   26.27   260.¦  29.39   314.¦  37.45   354.¦
GP/M45     426. Aebischer Beat                      60 Bern                        1:15.17,8     18.10,7  (3014)    4.40 ¦   21.25   387.¦  24.10   481.¦  29.41   417.¦
BG/TM        9. Aebischer Dominic                   97 Bolligen                       7.01,9      0.51,5 (31504)    4.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    236. Aebischer Heinz                     55 Grenchen                      25.11,3      9.07,2 (43005)    5.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2064. Aebischer Joerg                     71 Recherswil                  1:25.02,2     36.29,6 (10008)    5.17 ¦   25.03  2220.¦  26.40  1998.¦  33.18  2010.¦
GP/M30    1279. Aebischer Jürg                      68 Spirit of Narida            1:17.48,0     29.15,4  (5788)    4.50 ¦   21.29   910.¦  24.32  1244.¦  31.45  1625.¦
GP/W40      49. Aebischer Marie-Madeleine           65 Heitenried                  1:16.13,4     12.18,8  (5016)    4.44 ¦   22.19    62.¦  23.45    39.¦  30.09    60.¦
GP/M30     455. Aebischer Matthias                  67 Bern                        1:08.44,1     20.11,5  (2015)    4.16 ¦   19.32   379.¦  21.17   365.¦  27.54   630.¦
GP/M30     465. Aebischer Michael                   68 Burgdorf                    1:08.52,4     20.19,8  (1012)    4.16 ¦   20.02   499.¦  21.58   502.¦  26.50   420.¦
GP/M20     974. Aebischer Michel                    78 Cham                        1:25.59,0     37.59,2 (10009)    5.20 ¦   24.29   926.¦  27.18   984.¦  34.11   998.¦
GP/M40    1674. Aebischer Nicolas                   63 Fribourg                    1:33.41,0     42.11,1 (14006)    5.49 ¦   26.19  1590.¦  29.25  1663.¦  37.56  1706.¦
AG/AW13     49. Aebischer Nicole                    95 Bolligen                      26.01,3      6.08,9 (46007)    5.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    233. Aebischer Tobias                    92 Niederscherli                 26.59,8     10.43,5 (44007)    5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50      73. Aebischer Walter                    56 Heitenried                  1:09.26,0     12.41,1  (2016)    4.18 ¦   19.32    51.¦  21.49    67.¦  28.04   105.¦
AG/AM40    248. Aeby Daniel                         58 Basel                         25.31,9      9.27,8 (43006)    5.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      172. Aeby Mathieu                        98 Meyrin                         8.30,7      2.20,3 (31505)    5.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     158. Aeby Pascal Laurent                 66 Meyrin                      1:07.02,5     15.32,6  (3015)    4.09 ¦   19.15   150.¦  21.10   157.¦  26.35   177.¦
GP/M55      61. Aeby Pierre                         48 Marly                       1:13.00,7     14.38,3  (2017)    4.32 ¦   20.50    57.¦  23.13    67.¦  28.57    66.¦
GP/M50     564. Aecherli Erwin                      54 Berikon                     1:24.26,1     27.41,2 (13018)    5.14 ¦   25.13   730.¦  26.20   523.¦  32.51   516.¦
AG/AM14    284. Aegerter Christian                  92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           31.11,7     14.55,4 (45364)    6.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1195. Aegerter Jean-Jacques               57 Renens VD                   1:30.49,0     33.41,9 (12007)    5.38 ¦   25.07  1089.¦  28.41  1204.¦  36.59  1251.¦
GP/W40     708. Aegerter Margrit                    64 Münsingen                   1:42.55,7     39.01,1 (20005)    6.23 ¦   29.23   685.¦  33.02   724.¦  40.29   708.¦
GP/M40    1827. Aegerter Markus                     63 Wileroltigen                1:42.45,3     51.15,4 (20006)    6.23 ¦   29.32  1846.¦  32.52  1841.¦  40.21  1802.¦
GP/M20     591. Aegerter Simon                      83 Schangnau                   1:17.35,2     29.35,4  (4007)    4.49 ¦   20.05   246.¦  24.07   534.¦  33.21   920.¦
BG/KM       62. Aegerter Simon                      93 Bolligen                       6.54,2      1.16,0 (33004)    4.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60     102. Aegler Fritz                        42 Oey                         1:21.45,6     22.11,8  (9013)    5.04 ¦   23.30    99.¦  25.58   105.¦  32.16    92.¦
AG/WW      ---  Aegler Rosmarie                     44 Oey                           52.00,6     23.02,2 (50006)   11.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     822. Aellen Cédric                       71 St-Imier                    1:13.25,7     24.53,1  (6016)    4.33 ¦   21.54  1059.¦  23.02   765.¦  28.29   757.¦
BG/TW      246. Aellig Laura                        99 Bern                           9.56,5      3.26,7 (31003)    6.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1250. Aellig Markus                       69 Riggisberg                  1:17.31,5     28.58,9 (10010)    4.49 ¦   22.46  1419.¦  24.14  1151.¦  30.30  1282.¦
AG/AW60      3. Aellig Roesi                        43 Kiental                       27.15,2      1.13,7 (44008)    5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     796. Aellig Rolf                         66 Ittigen                     1:18.16,3     26.46,4  (5017)    4.51 ¦   21.38   599.¦  25.11   901.¦  31.26   902.¦
BG/TW      105. Aellig Sarah                        97 Riggisberg                     8.45,0      2.15,2 (31004)    5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Aellig Verena                       71 Riggisberg                    36.31,7      7.33,3 (50007)    7.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     118. Aemissegger Liliane                 76 Bern                        1:16.32,2     16.58,0  (7008)    4.45 ¦   23.29   215.¦  24.09   115.¦  28.53    79.¦
GP/M45     904. Aemmer Daniel                       59 Matten b. Interl            1:23.55,2     26.48,1 (15002)    5.12 ¦   24.15   944.¦  26.42   937.¦  32.57   855.¦
AG/WW      ---  Aepli Heidi                         57 Thalwil                       38.34,8      9.36,4 (50008)    8.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M16       9. Aepli Manuel                        89 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld      1:06.01,1      4.45,3  (2779)    4.06 ¦   19.04    10.¦  21.09    10.¦  25.47    10.¦
GP/W45     100. Aepli Silvia                        57 Bern                        1:23.23,1     21.06,5 (11010)    5.10 ¦   25.11   171.¦  25.55    84.¦  32.16    91.¦
GP/M60     108. Aeppli Christoph                    44 Sissach                     1:22.22,4     22.48,6  (8010)    5.07 ¦   23.53   118.¦  26.01   109.¦  32.27   101.¦
GP/W20     174. Aeppli Susanne                      79 Frenkendorf                 1:22.48,8     28.15,8  (8011)    5.08 ¦   24.13   186.¦  26.24   191.¦  32.11   174.¦
GP/M40     866. Aerne Jürg                          62 cityrunning.ch              1:19.15,3     27.45,4  (8904)    4.55 ¦   23.03   935.¦  25.03   868.¦  31.08   851.¦
GP/M50     594. Aerni Christoph                     56 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:25.19,7     28.34,8 (11011)    5.18 ¦   24.47   663.¦  26.47   583.¦  33.44   592.¦
AG/AM40    183. Aerni Christoph                     62 Bildungszentrum Interlake     23.59,8      7.55,7 (47177)    5.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    246. Aerni Dominic                       77 Bern                          23.06,0      9.41,5 (41006)    4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W55      28. Aerni Erika                         50 Laupen BE                   1:26.51,9     19.49,7 (14007)    5.23 ¦   25.44    48.¦  27.22    28.¦  33.45    24.¦
AG/AM14    253. Aerni Julien                        91 Huttwil                       28.05,5     11.49,2 (48005)    5.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16     81. Aerni Marina                        89 Huttwil                       24.29,5      6.22,0 (44009)    5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    270. Aerni Nicole                        89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     28.57,6     10.50,1 (47576)    6.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1259. Aerni Stephan                       69 Meggen                      1:17.37,0     29.04,4  (7009)    4.49 ¦   22.16  1225.¦  24.37  1276.¦  30.42  1340.¦
GP/W50      52. Aerschmann Gaby                     52 Alterswil FR                1:24.12,5     16.56,8 (12008)    5.13 ¦   23.54    44.¦  26.45    54.¦  33.32    67.¦
GP/M55     396. Aerschmann Joseph                   48 Alterswil FR                1:30.07,5     31.45,1 (12009)    5.36 ¦   25.09   367.¦  29.20   459.¦  35.37   377.¦
GP/W30     128. Aerschmann Judith                   75 Fribourg                    1:17.05,6     17.31,4  (6017)    4.47 ¦   22.20   122.¦  24.21   125.¦  30.23   143.¦
GP/M55     452. Aeschbach Jakob                     47 Meyrin                      1:32.31,7     34.09,3 (13019)    5.44 ¦   27.39   533.¦  28.37   413.¦  36.14   408.¦
AG/AM14    296. Aeschbach Simon                     92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           32.46,2     16.29,9 (45366)    6.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1481. Aeschbacher Christian               75 Laupen BE                   1:19.28,8     30.56,2  (5019)    4.56 ¦   21.54  1057.¦  24.33  1248.¦  33.01  1944.¦
AG/AM16    273. Aeschbacher Florian                 89 Bildungszentrum Interlake     28.46,9     13.03,4 (47178)    6.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60     204. Aeschbacher Fritz                   43 Häutligen                   1:29.12,8     29.39,0 (14008)    5.32 ¦   24.57   173.¦  28.21   207.¦  35.54   211.¦
BG/TW       18. Aeschbacher Jasmin                  97 Worb                           7.34,6      1.04,8 (31005)    4.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    344. Aeschbacher Jasmin                  90 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     30.57,6     12.50,1 (47577)    6.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      211. Aeschbacher Julia                   94 Schule Rüti bei Riggisber      8.45,3      3.09,3 (33457)    5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Aeschbacher Kathrin                 57 Ersigen                       45.58,3     16.59,9 (50009)    9.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13      8. Aeschbacher Leon                    95 Olten                         19.51,1      0.42,1 (42002)    4.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    332. Aeschbacher Marisa                  90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           30.35,3     12.27,8 (45367)    6.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GM       49. Aeschbacher Michael                 92 Schule Rüti bei Riggisber      6.52,6      1.47,8 (34174)    4.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW       41. Aeschbacher Nadine                  94 Worb                           6.59,1      1.23,1 (33006)    4.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM60     97. Aeschbacher Peter                   43 Solothurn                     31.36,1     13.08,4 (47001)    6.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     428. Aeschbacher Peter                   83 Sion                        1:14.08,6     26.08,8 (15004)    4.36 ¦   20.57   360.¦  23.43   463.¦  29.27   478.¦
AG/AW20    393. Aeschbacher Priska                  86 Ittigen                       27.56,4     11.50,8 (46008)    5.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     996. Aeschbacher Roland                  66 Niederscherli               1:20.49,7     29.19,8 (11012)    5.01 ¦   24.27  1286.¦  25.36  1006.¦  30.46   786.¦
AG/AW18     59. Aeschbacher Ruth                    87 Gymnasium Köniz-Lerbermat     25.09,8      5.54,2 (43507)    5.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     419. Aeschbacher Simon                   74 Rüegsau                     1:08.21,8     19.49,2  (1013)    4.14 ¦   19.07   297.¦  21.37   424.¦  27.36   569.¦
AG/AW18     83. Aeschbacher Tanja                   88 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     26.09,3      6.53,7 (46666)    5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     368. Aeschbacher Thomas                  79 Bern                        1:12.59,7     24.59,9  (6018)    4.32 ¦   21.04   382.¦  23.07   371.¦  28.48   398.¦
AG/AM20    362. Aeschbacher Thomas                  76 Ittigen                       24.49,6     11.25,1 (42003)    5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     305. Aeschbacher Walter                  53 Büren an der Aare           1:17.34,1     20.49,2  (5020)    4.49 ¦   22.01   284.¦  24.32   303.¦  31.00   335.¦
AG/AM13    143. Aeschbacher Yannic                  93 Olten                         26.23,7      7.14,7 (44010)    5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      110. Aeschimann Daniel                   96 Schwarzenbach BE               7.13,7      1.32,4 (32503)    4.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13     31. Aeschimann Fabian Luca              94 Toffen                        21.39,1      2.30,1 (41007)    4.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    185. Aeschimann Matthias                 91 Toffen                        24.50,8      8.34,5 (43008)    5.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     139. Aeschimann Miriam                   84 Bern                        1:21.10,4     26.37,4 (15005)    5.02 ¦   24.08   177.¦  26.28   194.¦  30.33    94.¦
AG/AM13    157. Aeschimann Stefan                   94 Schwarzenbach BE              27.11,3      8.02,3 (46009)    5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     546. Aeschlimann Anita                   66 Belp                        1:35.23,4     31.28,8 (17011)    5.55 ¦   27.31   510.¦  30.03   529.¦  37.48   567.¦
GP/M30    1315. Aeschlimann Beat                    70 Herzogenbuchsee             1:18.02,7     29.30,1 (12010)    4.50 ¦   24.21  2001.¦  24.08  1115.¦  29.32  1020.¦
AG/AM40    193. Aeschlimann Bernhard                60 Ostermundigen                 24.14,1      8.10,0 (43009)    5.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     939. Aeschlimann Brigitte                73 Reichenbach i. K.           1:39.14,0     39.39,8 (20007)    6.09 ¦   29.21   989.¦  31.42   956.¦  38.10   885.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Aeschlimann Céline+AeschlimannHansp 00 Unterentfelden                12.40,2      4.34,3 (30005)    7.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     147. Aeschlimann Christina               65 Bolligen                    1:21.30,3     17.35,7 (11013)    5.03 ¦   23.24   126.¦  26.05   172.¦  32.00   154.¦
AG/AM16    180. Aeschlimann Christof                90 Zäziwil                       23.57,7      8.14,2 (42004)    5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     502. Aeschlimann Christoph               70 Oberburg                    1:09.29,1     20.56,5  (6019)    4.19 ¦   21.05   772.¦  22.08   528.¦  26.15   327.¦
AG/AW20    438. Aeschlimann Claudia                 71 Unterentfelden                28.24,1     12.18,5 (45008)    6.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    139. Aeschlimann Florian                 90 Gymnasium Hofwil              22.41,6      6.58,1 (47339)    4.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      161. Aeschlimann Flurina                 96 Bolligen                       8.11,7      2.17,0 (32002)    5.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1995. Aeschlimann Hans Peter              68 Unterentfelden              1:24.15,0     35.42,4 (10011)    5.14 ¦   25.23  2314.¦  26.21  1909.¦  32.30  1815.¦
GP/M60      79. Aeschlimann J. Daniel               43 Uettligen                   1:20.20,0     20.46,2  (5021)    4.59 ¦   22.01    38.¦  25.22    77.¦  32.55   119.¦
GP/W30      44. Aeschlimann Karin Andrea            71 Faulensee                   1:10.48,5     11.14,3  (4008)    4.23 ¦   20.39    53.¦  22.30    47.¦  27.38    44.¦
GP/W20      49. Aeschlimann Katrin                  77 Schwarzenegg                1:13.35,2     19.02,2  (2018)    4.34 ¦   20.51    41.¦  23.40    57.¦  29.03    52.¦
GP/M30     325. Aeschlimann Kurt                    72 Wasen im Emmental           1:06.49,3     18.16,7  (2019)    4.09 ¦   19.43   420.¦  21.06   332.¦  25.58   292.¦
GP/W30    1002. Aeschlimann-Lanz Karin              75 Wasen im Emmental           1:40.58,3     41.24,1 (14009)    6.16 ¦   27.54   822.¦  32.26  1021.¦  40.37  1040.¦
BG/PW       89. Aeschlimann Lia                     95 Gümligen                       7.41,0      1.46,3 (32003)    4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW       88. Aeschlimann Mara                    97 Gümligen                       8.35,2      2.05,4 (31006)    5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Aeschlimann Nick+Aeschlimann Yvonne 01 Burgdorf                      12.42,9      4.37,0 (30006)    7.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1215. Aeschlimann Patrick                 70 Uettligen                   1:17.09,0     28.36,4  (7010)    4.47 ¦   22.21  1255.¦  24.15  1153.¦  30.32  1294.¦
AG/AW20    597. Aeschlimann Rebekka                 86 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld        30.13,0     14.07,4 (48536)    6.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60     129. Aeschlimann Ruedi                   42 Strengelbach                1:23.28,3     23.54,5 (11014)    5.11 ¦   24.05   132.¦  26.06   116.¦  33.16   133.¦
AG/AM18    165. Aeschlimann Sandro                  88 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     24.56,4      9.44,3 (44628)    5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    202. Aeschlimann Simona                  91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           30.17,4     13.08,0 (45368)    6.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1834. Affentranger Anton                  64 Menznau                     1:43.39,0     52.09,1 (19009)    6.26 ¦   29.23  1838.¦  32.08  1820.¦  42.06  1836.¦
AG/AW40    345. Affentranger Bernadette             64 Menznau                       30.44,2     13.31,7 (47002)    6.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    217. Affentranger Nicole                 89 Menznau                       28.00,1      9.52,6 (44011)    5.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    232. Affentranger Pascal                 92 Menznau                       26.59,3     10.43,0 (42005)    5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GW       92. Affolter Angela                     92 Bern                           8.17,3      2.20,0 (34003)    5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    205. Affolter Bettina                    88 Wirtschaftsschule Thun        29.44,1     10.28,5 (47640)    6.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      288. Affolter Felix                      95 Bern                           8.24,0      2.42,7 (32504)    5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     357. Affolter Friedrich                  56 Bern                        1:18.58,5     22.13,6  (8012)    4.54 ¦   22.01   283.¦  24.50   338.¦  32.07   440.¦
AG/AM40    174. Affolter Friedrich                  48 Birmensdorf ZH                23.50,7      7.46,6 (41008)    5.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    219. Affolter Irene                      61 Koppigen                      28.31,1     11.18,6 (44012)    6.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14     77. Affolter Joel                       92 Koppigen                      21.14,7      4.58,4 (42006)    4.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    199. Affolter Jonas                      81 Mutzen                        22.09,9      8.45,4 (42513)    4.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     146. Affolter Kristina                   82 Buchs AG                    1:21.22,5     26.49,5  (8013)    5.03 ¦   23.23   122.¦  25.50   141.¦  32.08   169.¦
AG/AM14     97. Affolter Lorenz                     92 Bolligen                      21.43,1      5.26,8 (45009)    4.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM      190. Affolter Lorenz                     94 Bern                           8.09,9      2.31,7 (33007)    5.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Affolter Lukas+Affolter Corinne     00 Lyss                          13.22,2      5.16,3 (30913)    8.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    284. Affolter Michele                    88 Koppigen                      32.32,9     13.17,3 (47003)    6.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2554. Affolter Mike                       73 Schnottwil                  1:31.26,7     42.54,1 (18004)    5.40 ¦   26.14  2525.¦  29.14  2617.¦  35.57  2500.¦
AG/AM18     40. Affolter Patrick                    88 TSV Frauenkappelen            19.40,2      4.28,1 (42595)    4.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16     55. Affolter Rafael                     90 TSV Frauenkappelen            20.02,2      4.18,7 (42597)    4.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      178. Affolter Serena                     98 Bern                           9.18,0      2.48,2 (31007)    5.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1355. Affolter Sven                       76 Bonstetten                  1:18.21,8     29.49,2 (10012)    4.52 ¦   23.45  1800.¦  25.15  1498.¦  29.20   968.¦
AG/AM20    114. Affolter Till                       84 Mutzen                        20.22,3      6.57,8 (42514)    4.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     364. Affolter Urs                        57 Muntelier                   1:13.58,2     16.51,1  (4009)    4.35 ¦   21.15   360.¦  23.34   391.¦  29.08   347.¦
GP/M50     946. Affolter Walter                     53 Steffisburg                 1:37.29,1     40.44,2 (19010)    6.03 ¦   28.23   979.¦  30.33   940.¦  38.31   930.¦
GP/W30     486. Afheldt Susanne                     70 Basel                       1:28.02,7     28.28,5 (14010)    5.28 ¦   27.13   715.¦  28.00   505.¦  32.49   328.¦
GP/M45    1231. Afshar Manochehr                    61 Züberwangen                 1:32.07,0     34.59,9 (18005)    5.43 ¦   26.35  1267.¦  30.00  1313.¦  35.31  1133.¦
AG/AW20    724. Agga Christine                      82 hichri                        32.24,8     16.19,2 (42551)    6.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    533. Agga Hicham                         73 hichri                        28.14,2     14.49,7 (42552)    6.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     435. Aggeler Daniel                      81 Zürich                      1:14.20,5     26.20,7  (8015)    4.37 ¦   21.07   389.¦  23.25   413.¦  29.48   517.¦
AG/AW40    210. Aggeler Doris                       62 Zofingen                      28.18,9     11.06,4 (45010)    6.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M18      99. Aggeler Lukas                       88 Zofingen                    1:20.11,0     20.46,9  (3016)    4.58 ¦   20.04    27.¦  23.50    59.¦  36.16   161.¦
GP/M45    1150. Aggeler Martin                      60 Zofingen                    1:29.20,8     32.13,7 (17012)    5.33 ¦   24.41  1022.¦  27.50  1100.¦  36.48  1240.¦
AG/AM14    228. Aggeler Rafael                      91 Zofingen                      26.49,0     10.32,7 (44013)    5.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    179. Agosti Alessandro                   80 Bern                          21.52,5      8.28,0 (42007)    4.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1075. Agosti Stefan                       82 Bern                        1:29.11,5     41.11,7  (1014)    5.32 ¦   23.32   788.¦  29.29  1153.¦  36.09  1108.¦
AG/AM40     41. Agrifoglio Arido                    57 Cheseaux-Lausanne             20.30,9      4.26,8 (41633)    4.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14      3. Agrifoglio Céline                   92 Cheseaux-Lausanne             18.54,4      1.45,0 (41009)    4.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GM       37. Aguilar David                       92 STBern                         6.23,2      1.18,4 (34181)    3.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1676. Aguirre David                       72 Chamblon                    1:21.13,3     32.40,7 (12011)    5.02 ¦   23.25  1672.¦  25.54  1751.¦  31.53  1661.¦
GP/W30     890. Agustoni Silvia                     73 Bern                        1:37.47,4     38.13,2 (14011)    6.04 ¦   28.16   858.¦  31.06   913.¦  38.24   899.¦
GP/W45     256. Ahlen Annette                       57 Unterentfelden              1:31.37,5     29.20,9 (14012)    5.41 ¦   27.11   305.¦  28.56   258.¦  35.29   235.¦
GP/M30     201. Ahtiainen Markus                    69 SF-Helsinki                 1:04.00,6     15.28,0  (2020)    3.58 ¦   19.09   303.¦  20.17   212.¦  24.33   144.¦
GP/M45     214. Aiello Bernardo                     60 Giubiasco                   1:10.35,7     13.28,6  (5022)    4.23 ¦   20.32   253.¦  22.08   198.¦  27.55   219.¦
AG/AM14    242. Aiyampillai Vithushshan             92 Brügg BE                      27.32,0     11.15,7 (45909)    5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1374. Ajilian Saeed                       60 Belfaux                     1:38.08,2     41.01,1 (22004)    6.05 ¦   28.32  1413.¦  30.34  1344.¦  39.01  1348.¦
GP/M30     956. Akeret Eric                         76 Therwil                     1:14.43,4     26.10,8  (4010)    4.38 ¦   22.11  1189.¦  23.30   902.¦  29.01   879.¦
AG/AM14     42. Akeret Fabian                       91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           19.58,8      3.42,5 (45369)    4.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60     287. Akermann Franz                      42 Zug                         1:38.02,0     38.28,2 (20008)    6.05 ¦   28.58   333.¦  30.53   283.¦  38.10   268.¦
GP/M50     936. Akermann Max                        55 Zofingen                    1:36.31,9     39.47,0 (15006)    5.59 ¦   26.52   884.¦  30.00   907.¦  39.39   962.¦
GP/M30     991. Akincioglu Memeth                   68 Seedorf BE                  1:15.05,6     26.33,0  (8016)    4.39 ¦   22.09  1174.¦  23.57  1037.¦  28.59   875.¦
GP/M30     557. Akpinar Hakan                       68 Würenlos                    1:10.13,8     21.41,2  (2021)    4.21 ¦   19.59   483.¦  22.43   679.¦  27.30   549.¦
GP/M40     568. Alabogaz Kazim                      64 Lausanne                    1:14.53,3     23.23,4  (4011)    4.39 ¦   21.41   606.¦  23.59   628.¦  29.12   500.¦
AG/WM      ---  Albani Francesco                    70 Bern                          42.39,2     12.16,8 (50010)    9.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1194. Alber Markus                        59 Bern                        1:30.48,7     33.41,6 (14013)    5.38 ¦   26.54  1302.¦  28.20  1158.¦  35.34  1138.¦
GP/W40     483. Alberati Ruth                       62 Worblaufen                  1:33.45,7     29.51,1 (11015)    5.49 ¦   25.46   335.¦  29.59   524.¦  38.00   584.¦
GP/M60      32. Albergati Edo                       43 Caslano                     1:15.36,9     16.03,1 (14014)    4.41 ¦   22.02    40.¦  24.03    38.¦  29.31    27.¦
GP/M20      81. Albertin Ismael                     81 Bern                        1:02.14,6     14.14,8  (1015)    3.52 ¦   18.19   101.¦  19.38    83.¦  24.16    77.¦
GP/M30    2918. Alberucci Stefano                   70 Koppigen                    1:46.44,6     58.12,0 (21008)    6.37 ¦   31.52  2967.¦  32.59  2906.¦  41.52  2889.¦
AG/WW      ---  Albiez Verena                       69 Huttwil                       43.05,2     14.06,8 (50011)    9.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     368. Albin Nina                          84 Chur                        1:30.06,6     35.33,6 (18006)    5.35 ¦   28.34   565.¦  28.18   346.¦  33.14   237.¦
AG/AW18    327. Albisser Alexandra                  87 Gymnasium Muristalden         35.44,8     16.29,2 (47441)    7.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40      57. Albrecht Beda                       62 Glis                        1:03.13,6     11.43,7  (1016)    3.55 ¦   17.53    44.¦  19.42    51.¦  25.38   100.¦
GP/M50     568. Albrecht Marco                      56 Basel                       1:24.29,7     27.44,8 (10013)    5.15 ¦   25.18   736.¦  26.24   528.¦  32.47   510.¦
GP/W55      93. Albrecht Monika                     51 Münchenstein                1:36.31,8     29.29,6 (16003)    5.59 ¦   26.35    68.¦  30.23    93.¦  39.33   112.¦
GP/M55      22. Albrecht Urs                        49 UBS Laufclub Basel 1        1:07.43,7      9.21,3  (2793)    4.12 ¦   19.51    27.¦  21.13    17.¦  26.38    21.¦
BG/TW      235. Albrecht Zora                       97 Schwarzenburg                  9.44,5      3.14,7 (31008)    6.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     646. Alder Thomas                        70 Gossau SG                   1:11.19,1     22.46,5  (6020)    4.25 ¦   20.14   537.¦  22.53   719.¦  28.11   689.¦
GP/M50    1022. Aldrovandi Mario                    55 Uetliburg SG                1:45.20,7     48.35,8 (21009)    6.32 ¦   29.35  1018.¦  33.06  1014.¦  42.38  1028.¦
GP/M30    1725. Alessandrelli Cesare                68 Luzern                      1:21.42,4     33.09,8  (5023)    5.04 ¦   23.05  1552.¦  25.52  1740.¦  32.44  1882.¦
AG/AM20    316. Alex Brandes                        85 Bern                          24.18,9     10.54,4 (46011)    5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     670. Alge Beat                           59 Boll                        1:19.43,9     22.36,8  (7012)    4.57 ¦   23.03   708.¦  25.02   635.¦  31.37   686.¦
GP/M20    1238. Ali Hassan                          86 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme   1:44.18,4     56.18,6 (16649)    6.28 ¦   26.34  1136.¦  30.33  1192.¦  47.10  1257.¦
AG/AM60     79. Alig Hans                           32 Ostermundigen                 29.47,0     11.19,3 (45011)    6.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     162. Alig Jacobson Danny                 72 Bern                        1:03.03,8     14.31,2  (1017)    3.55 ¦   17.36   109.¦  19.49   147.¦  25.37   257.¦
AG/AW18    195. Alimehaj Anita                      88 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     29.17,2     10.01,6 (43541)    6.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     795. Aliotta Dario                       56 Winterthur                  1:30.42,5     33.57,6 (15007)    5.38 ¦   23.43   519.¦  28.56   817.¦  38.03   909.¦
BG/PW      263. Allegre Fanny                       95 Ostermundigen                  8.56,2      3.01,5 (32004)    5.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     249. Allegre Frédéric                    67 Ostermundigen               1:05.08,4     16.35,8  (1018)    4.02 ¦   18.52   264.¦  20.08   184.¦  26.07   312.¦
BG/TM       21. Allegre Quentin                     97 Ostermundigen                  7.14,4      1.04,0 (31506)    4.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    206. Allemann Christof                   89 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     25.05,5      9.22,0 (46564)    5.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     475. Allemann Christoph                  71 Pieterlen                   1:09.06,8     20.34,2  (2022)    4.17 ¦   20.23   572.¦  21.49   472.¦  26.53   429.¦
GP/M30    1738. Allemann Daniel                     74 Zürich                      1:21.48,9     33.16,3 (10014)    5.05 ¦   23.38  1762.¦  25.57  1777.¦  32.13  1745.¦
AG/AM20    118. Allemann Dominic                    80 Solothurn                     20.30,4      7.05,9 (41010)    4.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    227. Allemann Edith                      63 Escholzmatt                   28.35,5     11.23,0 (44014)    6.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    346. Allemann Egon                       55 Escholzmatt                   27.11,8     11.07,7 (43010)    5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     312. Allemann Gabriela                   77 Luzern                      1:28.07,4     33.34,4 (16004)    5.28 ¦   26.35   381.¦  28.13   335.¦  33.19   245.¦
AG/WW      ---  Allemann Hanni                      51 Lommiswil                     33.44,1      4.45,7 (50012)    7.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     445. Allemann Kathrin                    71 Allmendingen b. BE          1:27.09,4     27.35,2 (13020)    5.24 ¦   24.57   385.¦  27.30   442.¦  34.41   542.¦
BG/PW      276. Allemann Linda                      96 Rubigen                        9.05,4      3.10,7 (32404)    5.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    271. Allemann Marlen                     92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           35.29,2     18.19,8 (45370)    7.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     900. Allemann Roman                      79 Bettlach                    1:23.55,5     35.55,7 (14015)    5.12 ¦   26.38  1142.¦  26.14   843.¦  31.02   655.¦
GP/M40    1333. Allemann Stephan                    65 Wiedlisbach                 1:26.12,1     34.42,2  (8017)    5.21 ¦   24.58  1382.¦  27.19  1363.¦  33.54  1301.¦
GP/M20     385. Allemann Thomas                     80 Wiedlisbach                 1:13.21,0     25.21,2  (5024)    4.33 ¦   21.41   488.¦  23.48   476.¦  27.50   286.¦
GP/W30    1142. Allemann Valentine                  73 Bern                        1:51.31,6     51.57,4 (22005)    6.55 ¦   32.39  1149.¦  36.52  1168.¦  41.59  1097.¦
AG/AM20    498. Allenbach Christian                 71 Stiftung Uetendorfberg        27.19,8     13.55,3 (45371)    5.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     309. Allenbach Cindy                     79 Corseaux                    1:27.57,7     33.24,7 (16005)    5.27 ¦   25.44   320.¦  28.15   338.¦  33.57   301.¦
GP/M50     820. Allenbach Daniel                    53 Thun                        1:31.31,1     34.46,2 (11016)    5.41 ¦   25.13   727.¦  28.18   771.¦  38.00   907.¦
GP/M30    2452. Allenbach Gottfried                 67 Adelboden                   1:29.40,1     41.07,5 (19011)    5.34 ¦   25.27  2325.¦  27.22  2211.¦  36.50  2610.¦
GP/M40    1140. Allenbach Michael                   65 Schwanden-Brienz            1:23.07,7     31.37,8  (6021)    5.09 ¦   21.20   501.¦  25.19   931.¦  36.28  1606.¦
GP/W30     290. Allenbach Veronika                  70 Frutigen                    1:23.13,1     23.38,9 (11017)    5.10 ¦   24.35   329.¦  26.25   303.¦  32.11   268.¦
GP/M40    1580. Allenberg Karsten                   65 Brügg BE                    1:31.06,3     39.36,4 (13021)    5.39 ¦   27.23  1708.¦  28.25  1528.¦  35.17  1483.¦
GP/M55     298. Allene Jean Pierre                  49 Genève                      1:25.10,9     26.48,5 (11018)    5.17 ¦   24.52   337.¦  27.12   320.¦  33.06   262.¦
GP/M30     517. Allenspach Claude                   67 St. Gallen                  1:09.43,2     21.10,6  (3018)    4.19 ¦   20.05   508.¦  22.17   571.¦  27.19   510.¦
GP/M40    1295. Allenspach Hansruedi                65 Münchenbuchsee              1:25.40,9     34.11,0  (7013)    5.19 ¦   24.36  1316.¦  27.02  1296.¦  34.02  1322.¦
AG/AM40    163. Allenspach Heinz                    63 Kirchberg BE                  23.36,6      7.32,5 (41011)    5.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     462. Allesina Flavio                     67 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:08.49,8     20.17,2  (2023)    4.16 ¦   19.11   309.¦  22.08   530.¦  27.29   543.¦
AG/AM20    460. Almanza Adrian                      82 Bern                          26.35,2     13.10,7 (48007)    5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14     62. Almeida Santos Ricardo              92 Realschule Triesen            20.33,6      4.17,3 (45372)    4.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WM      ---  Alois Bucheli                       57 Huttwil                       43.22,6     13.00,2 (50013)    9.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50     201. Alonso Marianne                     56 Oberburg                    1:37.04,6     29.48,9 (12012)    6.01 ¦   26.44   141.¦  31.03   215.¦  39.16   228.¦
GP/M40    1319. Altenburger Christoph               66 Zürich                      1:26.02,5     34.32,6 (21010)    5.20 ¦   26.57  1677.¦  28.10  1486.¦  30.54   804.¦
GP/M30    2892. Altenburger Ingo                    68 D-Jestetten                 1:42.55,4     54.22,8 (21011)    6.23 ¦   31.10  2961.¦  33.40  2916.¦  38.04  2730.¦
GP/M50     349. Altermatt Joerg                     52 Belp                        1:18.48,2     22.03,3 (12013)    4.53 ¦   23.18   453.¦  25.01   361.¦  30.29   284.¦
GP/M40     144. Altermatt Markus                    63 Bowil                       1:06.30,9     15.01,0  (3019)    4.07 ¦   19.21   162.¦  21.06   149.¦  26.03   128.¦
GP/M30    2218. Althaus Hans-Juerg                  69 Burgdorf                    1:26.43,6     38.11,0  (7014)    5.23 ¦   23.40  1770.¦  27.32  2248.¦  35.31  2435.¦
AG/AW14    260. Althaus Jana Viviane                92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           33.38,9     16.29,5 (45373)    7.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45      34. Althaus Johanna                     59 Langenthal                  1:16.26,7     14.10,1  (4012)    4.45 ¦   22.19    39.¦  24.26    34.¦  29.40    27.¦
AG/AW40     23. Althaus Katharina                   61 Zürich                        23.30,9      6.18,4 (43011)    5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50    1057. Althaus Kurt                        52 Münchenbuchsee              1:52.24,5     55.39,6 (22007)    6.59 ¦   31.50  1062.¦  35.42  1053.¦  44.51  1050.¦
AG/AW14    105. Althaus Lea                         91 Rapperswil BE                 26.43,9      9.34,5 (45013)    5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2700. Althaus Michael                     73 Bern                        1:34.30,1     45.57,5 (13022)    5.52 ¦   27.45  2785.¦  29.12  2613.¦  37.32  2691.¦
AG/AW20    768. Althaus Petra                       71 Rüderswil                     33.15,7     17.10,1 (48009)    7.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Altorfer Cedric+Altorfer Anja       00 Brügg BE                      10.29,1      2.23,2 (30008)    6.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     512. Altorfer Felix                      67 Schliern b. Köniz           1:09.40,9     21.08,3  (2024)    4.19 ¦   19.43   419.¦  21.58   501.¦  27.58   644.¦
AG/AW20    228. Altorfer Isabel                     70 Schliern b. Köniz             26.09,6     10.04,0 (47917)    5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WM      ---  Altpeter Ekkehardt                  60 Mühlethurnen                  37.52,8      7.30,4 (50014)    8.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16     37. Altunbas Oliver                     89 Ostermundigen                 18.34,4      2.50,9 (41012)    3.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14     69. Altunbas Stefan                     91 Ostermundigen                 21.00,7      4.44,4 (42008)    4.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50      98. Alvarez Alberto                     52 Bernex                      1:10.45,8     14.00,9  (3020)    4.23 ¦   19.33    52.¦  22.13    88.¦  28.58   166.¦
AG/AW16    108. Alvarez Rocio                       90 Bern                          25.29,5      7.22,0 (48010)    5.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    249. Amacher Andrea                      78 Interlaken                    26.25,2     10.19,6 (44015)    5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    101. Amacher Andrea                      76 Urtenen-Schönbühl             24.19,3      8.13,7 (44016)    5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     245. Amacher Brigitte                    57 Zürich                      1:31.09,2     28.52,6 (18008)    5.39 ¦   26.54   287.¦  29.02   265.¦  35.12   213.¦
GP/M45     790. Amacher Fritz                       60 Worb                        1:21.58,1     24.51,0  (9016)    5.05 ¦   24.01   907.¦  25.42   757.¦  32.14   765.¦
AG/AW20    517. Amacher Irene                       77 Zollikofen                    29.18,8     13.13,2 (46012)    6.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     768. Amacher Iris                        71 Breitenbach                 1:34.02,8     34.28,6 (21012)    5.50 ¦   28.10   850.¦  30.15   828.¦  35.36   639.¦
AG/AM20    110. Amacher Marc                        72 Bern                          20.17,2      6.52,7 (41013)    4.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      183. Amacher Nadine                      94 Thun                           8.20,0      2.44,0 (33008)    5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    105. Amacher Silvia                      63 Thun                          26.35,2      9.22,7 (43012)    5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     882. Amacher Stefan                      77 Liebefeld                   1:23.33,6     35.33,8 (13023)    5.11 ¦   25.30  1038.¦  26.16   848.¦  31.46   757.¦
BG/KW      250. Amacher Tabea                       94 Stettlen                       9.18,8      3.42,8 (33009)    5.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1493. Amacher Tom                         75 Bern                        1:19.35,0     31.02,4  (5025)    4.56 ¦   22.17  1233.¦  25.12  1484.¦  32.04  1701.¦
GP/M30    1526. Amacker Beat                        72 Grenchen                    1:19.49,3     31.16,7  (9017)    4.57 ¦   23.54  1858.¦  25.18  1518.¦  30.36  1314.¦
GP/M40     635. Amacker Hugo                        62 Binningen                   1:15.58,6     24.28,7  (4013)    4.43 ¦   21.23   522.¦  24.01   635.¦  30.33   745.¦
AG/AM20    250. Amacker Michel                      75 Brig                          23.10,7      9.46,2 (43013)    4.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     183. Amann Patrizia                      65 Flawil                      1:23.10,3     19.15,7 (14017)    5.10 ¦   24.53   248.¦  26.10   177.¦  32.06   162.¦
GP/M45    1056. Amann Rainer                        59 D-Ettenheim                 1:26.51,8     29.44,7 (11019)    5.23 ¦   24.50  1043.¦  27.11  1015.¦  34.50  1079.¦
GP/W30     978. Amann-Sticher Vanessa               73 Aesch BL                    1:40.14,4     40.40,2 (19012)    6.13 ¦   30.35  1071.¦  31.38   952.¦  38.01   876.¦
BG/TM      132. Amara Louis                         99 Ittigen                        8.12,0      2.01,6 (31507)    5.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    103. Amaral Paulo                        73 Kirchberg BE                  20.05,2      6.40,7 (41014)    4.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1696. Ambach Jim                          65 Bern                        1:34.34,1     43.04,2 (19013)    5.52 ¦   27.02  1685.¦  29.43  1692.¦  37.47  1698.¦
GP/W40     650. Ambach Kim                          66 Bern                        1:39.26,0     35.31,4 (20009)    6.10 ¦   29.53   706.¦  31.08   625.¦  38.24   622.¦
AG/WW      ---  Amberg Frieda                       54 Bern                          51.48,0     22.49,6 (50015)   11.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WM      ---  Amberg Roland                       76 Bern                          51.56,7     21.34,3 (50016)   11.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    158. Ambord Michael                      85 Bern                          21.28,3      8.03,8 (45907)    4.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2338. Ambrosini Sanzio                    70 Fribourg                    1:28.08,5     39.35,9 (19014)    5.28 ¦   26.38  2598.¦  26.13  1872.¦  35.16  2402.¦
GP/W20     428. Ambuehl Daniela                     77 Bern                        1:32.52,8     38.19,8 (10015)    5.46 ¦   27.18   450.¦  28.59   405.¦  36.34   460.¦
GP/M40     234. Ambühl Beat                         66 Bern                        1:08.57,1     17.27,2  (2025)    4.17 ¦   20.08   276.¦  21.56   253.¦  26.51   204.¦
GP/W30     605. Ambühl Erika                        74 Höchstetten                 1:30.35,1     31.00,9 (14018)    5.37 ¦   27.34   780.¦  28.42   613.¦  34.18   502.¦
GP/M65      85. Ambühl Werner                       40 Herbligen                   1:35.41,3     29.58,3 (13001)    5.56 ¦   26.17    64.¦  30.43    93.¦  38.40    90.¦
GP/M40    1220. Amez-Droz Eric                      64 Crassier                    1:24.27,4     32.57,5 (11020)    5.14 ¦   25.09  1411.¦  26.35  1208.¦  32.43  1104.¦
GP/M30     778. Amez-Droz Pascal                    72 Bern                        1:12.58,4     24.25,8  (4014)    4.32 ¦   21.39   973.¦  22.50   708.¦  28.28   753.¦
GP/M30    1891. Amiet Tobias                        76 Zürich                      1:23.12,7     34.40,1  (7016)    5.10 ¦   22.54  1477.¦  25.54  1753.¦  34.23  2244.¦
AG/AW13    122. Amiti Mendime                       94 Bern                          34.00,7     14.08,3 (48011)    7.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     862. Ammann Adrian                       65 Schwanden-Brienz            1:19.13,4     27.43,5  (8018)    4.55 ¦   23.20  1013.¦  25.11   900.¦  30.41   770.¦
GP/W40     799. Ammann Aicha                        65 Bolligen                    1:59.57,6     56.03,0 (21915)    7.27 ¦   32.06   785.¦  38.06   799.¦  49.45   803.¦
GP/M45    1433. Ammann Alfred                       59 Grossdietwil                1:42.34,7     45.27,6 (20010)    6.22 ¦   28.15  1390.¦  32.27  1426.¦  41.52  1432.¦
AG/AW14    138. Ammann Eliane                       91 Thunstetten                   27.38,6     10.29,2 (44918)    5.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1172. Ammann Erich                        57 Zuzwil SG                   1:30.11,6     33.04,5 (16007)    5.36 ¦   26.31  1259.¦  28.42  1205.¦  34.57  1086.¦
GP/M40    1520. Ammann Fritz                        65 Lotzwil                     1:29.51,0     38.21,1 (14019)    5.34 ¦   28.11  1772.¦  28.30  1551.¦  33.09  1192.¦
GP/M45     881. Ammann Jürg                         58 Bleienbach                  1:23.28,8     26.21,7  (5026)    5.11 ¦   23.49   867.¦  26.29   904.¦  33.10   888.¦
AG/AW40    316. Ammann Karin                        62 Thunstetten                   29.58,1     12.45,6 (44919)    6.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM       83. Ammann Nicolas                      98 Zollikofen                     7.49,3      1.38,9 (31508)    4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     661. Ammann Paul                         57 Baden                       1:19.35,0     22.27,9  (5027)    4.56 ¦   22.53   672.¦  24.58   617.¦  31.43   698.¦
GP/M45     387. Ammann Peter                        61 Thierachern                 1:14.23,7     17.16,6  (3021)    4.37 ¦   21.27   392.¦  23.50   427.¦  29.05   341.¦
AG/WW      ---  Ammann Ria                          51 Kleindietwil                  39.13,9     10.15,5 (50017)    8.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Ammann Stefan                       00 Lotzwil                       10.24,4      2.18,5 (30009)    6.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      138. Ammann Tabea                        98 Lotzwil                        8.59,2      2.29,4 (31009)    5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GW       97. Ammann Thea                         91 Liebefeld                      8.27,1      2.29,8 (34004)    5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     576. Ammann Theresia                     67 Lotzwil                     1:29.50,6     30.16,4 (14020)    5.34 ¦   28.10   851.¦  28.30   586.¦  33.09   366.¦
GP/M60     154. Ammann Ulrich A.                    46 Madiswil                    1:25.38,0     26.04,2 (12014)    5.19 ¦   25.17   190.¦  27.06   153.¦  33.14   130.¦
GP/M40     476. Ammann Urs                          65 Roggwil BE                  1:13.34,9     22.05,0  (4015)    4.34 ¦   20.37   360.¦  23.18   476.¦  29.38   583.¦
AG/AW16    173. Ammann Yvonne                       90 Grossdietwil                  27.04,7      8.57,2 (44017)    5.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     201. Ammaturo Domenico                   51 Münchenstein                1:20.36,4     22.14,0  (7017)    5.00 ¦   23.12   200.¦  25.13   182.¦  32.10   217.¦
GP/M45     188. Amoos Roger                         61 Genève                      1:09.49,0     12.41,9  (2026)    4.20 ¦   20.14   212.¦  21.58   179.¦  27.36   191.¦
BG/KM       95. Ampellio Nicola                     94 Bern                           7.06,2      1.28,0 (33010)    4.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      216. Ampofo Esther                       98 Berner Hockey Club 1945        9.34,2      3.04,4 (31311)    5.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      231. Ampofo Frank                        95 Berner Hockey Club 1945        7.56,2      2.14,9 (32807)    4.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2205. Amport Beat                         71 Zollikofen                  1:26.36,4     38.03,8 (11021)    5.22 ¦   23.45  1796.¦  26.55  2082.¦  35.55  2492.¦
GP/M40     716. Amport Markus                       64 Grossaffoltern              1:17.15,6     25.45,7  (6022)    4.48 ¦   23.05   946.¦  24.15   683.¦  29.55   640.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Amport Nick+Grun Rolf               00 Grossaffoltern                 8.57,5      0.51,6 (30010)    5.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Amrein Bernadette                   57 Alberswil                     39.51,3     10.52,9 (50018)    8.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Amrein Christine                    84 Alberswil                     37.55,2      8.56,8 (50019)    8.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     169. Amrein Erwin                        56 Willisau                    1:13.35,0     16.50,1  (4016)    4.34 ¦   21.02   165.¦  23.16   169.¦  29.16   193.¦
GP/W20      15. Amrein Petra                        79 Horgen                      1:07.07,2     12.34,2  (2027)    4.10 ¦   19.33    13.¦  21.17    17.¦  26.15    16.¦
GP/M30    2686. Amrein Urs                          68 Willisau                    1:34.11,7     45.39,1 (13024)    5.51 ¦   27.00  2670.¦  30.11  2726.¦  36.59  2634.¦
GP/W50     180. Amrein Verena                       52 Reinach BL                  1:35.44,0     28.28,3 (20011)    5.56 ¦   27.57   196.¦  30.09   177.¦  37.37   171.¦
AG/AW40    212. Amsler Carmen                       66 Wabern                        28.20,9     11.08,4 (45014)    6.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     830. Amsler Christine                    74 Adelboden                   1:35.45,2     36.11,0 (14021)    5.56 ¦   27.44   800.¦  30.17   831.¦  37.42   848.¦
GP/M30    1591. Amsler Hans Ulrich                  74 Niederwangen BE             1:20.23,8     31.51,2  (6023)    4.59 ¦   23.01  1531.¦  25.30  1609.¦  31.52  1659.¦
GP/M30    1507. Amsler Marcel                       67 Densbüren                   1:19.38,6     31.06,0  (4017)    4.56 ¦   22.39  1378.¦  24.58  1403.¦  32.00  1686.¦
BG/TM      204. Amsler Ramon                        97 STBern                         8.45,7      2.35,3 (31861)    5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     398. Amsler Thomas                       67 Bern                        1:08.01,5     19.28,9  (2028)    4.13 ¦   19.58   480.¦  21.36   419.¦  26.26   356.¦
GP/M50      51. Amstalden Peter                     54 Moosseedorf                 1:07.46,8     11.01,9  (2029)    4.12 ¦   19.25    45.¦  21.16    44.¦  27.05    60.¦
GP/W40     598. Amstutz Barbara                     64 St-Cergue                   1:37.20,6     33.26,0 (18009)    6.02 ¦   27.49   540.¦  31.11   630.¦  38.19   611.¦
GP/M40     744. Amstutz Bruno                       64 Luzern                      1:17.34,1     26.04,2 (15009)    4.49 ¦   21.56   672.¦  24.18   699.¦  31.19   882.¦
GP/M55     580. Amstutz Dieter                      48 Zürich                      1:42.32,3     44.09,9 (14022)    6.22 ¦   27.41   534.¦  32.16   576.¦  42.33   599.¦
GP/M18     184. Amstutz Dominique                   88 Vugelles-La Mothe           1:33.59,5     34.35,4 (14904)    5.50 ¦   28.56   204.¦  30.19   188.¦  34.43   139.¦
AG/AW18    225. Amstutz Franziska                   87 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     30.13,7     10.58,1 (43634)    6.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     983. Amstutz Gerhard                     67 Schwarzenbach BE            1:15.01,0     26.28,4  (5028)    4.39 ¦   22.29  1313.¦  23.52  1008.¦  28.38   795.¦
GP/W30     418. Amstutz Heidi                       67 Sachseln                    1:26.38,0     27.03,8 (14023)    5.22 ¦   26.24   576.¦  27.25   428.¦  32.48   326.¦
GP/M50      35. Amstutz Jean-Luc                    54 Vugelles-La Mothe           1:06.47,2     10.02,3  (2030)    4.09 ¦   19.12    34.¦  21.29    56.¦  26.04    32.¦
GP/W55     DNF  Amstutz Josiane                     50 Tavannes                      22.14,0        Km 5  (2031)    ---- ¦   22.14     5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18    116. Amstutz Lukas                       88 Burg AG                       22.51,2      7.39,1 (43015)    4.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18    179. Amstutz Marcel                      88 BWZ Berufs- und Weiterbil     26.05,5     10.53,4 (45311)    5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1245. Amstutz Martin                      61 Neuenegg                    1:32.30,6     35.23,5 (20012)    5.44 ¦   26.40  1281.¦  29.03  1228.¦  36.46  1237.¦
GP/M30     426. Amstutz Martin                      75 Hinwil                      1:08.26,0     19.53,4  (4018)    4.15 ¦   20.23   572.¦  21.53   485.¦  26.08   313.¦
AG/AM20    241. Amstutz Michael                     78 Ittigen                       23.01,4      9.36,9 (44904)    4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    218. Amstutz Mylène                      90 Deutsches Gymnasium Linde     28.00,2      9.52,7 (48475)    5.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GW       95. Amstutz Myriam                      92 Fornet-Dessous                 8.25,6      2.28,3 (34005)    5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     427. Amstutz Peter                       60 Lyss                        1:15.17,9     18.10,8  (6024)    4.40 ¦   21.22   373.¦  23.44   410.¦  30.11   493.¦
GP/M55     183. Amstutz Ruedi                       49 Aesch BL                    1:19.45,0     21.22,6  (7001)    4.57 ¦   23.07   196.¦  25.38   211.¦  30.59   163.¦
GP/M40     220. Amstutz Ruedi                       66 Sachseln                    1:08.32,4     17.02,5  (3022)    4.15 ¦   19.52   237.¦  21.44   224.¦  26.54   212.¦
BG/PW      182. Amstutz Stéphanie                   96 Tavannes                       8.18,8      2.24,1 (32005)    5.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W65       5. Amuser Frieda                       39 Jona                        1:38.47,5     21.10,0 (18010)    6.08 ¦   28.33     6.¦  30.41     5.¦  39.32     6.¦
GP/M45    1367. Amy Pierre-Alain                    61 Solothurn                   1:37.53,6     40.46,5 (20013)    6.04 ¦   27.43  1365.¦  30.06  1321.¦  40.03  1389.¦
GP/M30       6. Ançay Tarcis                        70 CS 13 étoiles                 51.54,5      3.21,9    (33)    3.13 ¦   15.00     7.¦  16.32     6.¦  20.21     5.¦
AG/AM40    364. Andenmatten Joel                    47 uschi's                       27.40,7     11.36,6 (42549)    5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     776. Andenmatten Remo                    68 Baltschieder                1:12.56,9     24.24,3  (2032)    4.31 ¦   19.36   387.¦  23.14   818.¦  30.05  1168.¦
AG/AW40    397. Andenmatten Ursula                  48 uschi's                       32.12,5     15.00,0 (42550)    6.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60       1. Anderegg Albert                     45 Innertkirchen                 59.33,8       -----  (1001)    3.42 ¦   17.08     1.¦  18.44     1.¦  23.41     1.¦
AG/AM16    124. Anderegg Benjamin                   89 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     22.20,0      6.36,5 (43449)    4.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     459. Anderegg Brigitte                   59 Gretzenbach                 1:41.47,9     39.31,3 (18011)    6.19 ¦   29.01   441.¦  32.30   463.¦  40.16   451.¦
GP/M40    1706. Anderegg Daniel                     65 Lätti                       1:34.46,8     43.16,9 (21013)    5.53 ¦   27.33  1727.¦  29.49  1701.¦  37.23  1665.¦
GP/M60     134. Anderegg Herbert                    44 Vitznau                     1:24.16,6     24.42,8  (8001)    5.14 ¦   24.04   130.¦  26.25   127.¦  33.45   153.¦
AG/AW20    629. Anderegg Janine                     86 Hünibach                      30.52,4     14.46,8 (46013)    6.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     261. Anderegg Jasmin                     83 Gretzenbach                 1:26.20,4     31.47,4 (17013)    5.21 ¦   25.27   287.¦  27.16   261.¦  33.36   265.¦
AG/AW20    209. Anderegg Monika                     68 Münchenbuchsee                25.56,1      9.50,5 (44018)    5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     981. Anderegg Peter                      54 Brenzikofen                 1:40.05,4     43.20,5 (19015)    6.13 ¦   28.12   965.¦  31.26   976.¦  40.27   980.¦
GP/M30    2210. Anderegg Thomas                     71 Wollerau                    1:26.37,1     38.04,5 (12015)    5.22 ¦   25.34  2360.¦  27.16  2192.¦  33.45  2124.¦
GP/M30    2492. Anderegg Valentin                   72 Thun                        1:30.22,5     41.49,9 (13742)    5.36 ¦   25.53  2450.¦  28.03  2399.¦  36.25  2569.¦
GP/W40     367. Anderer Karin                       65 Luzern                      1:30.07,9     26.13,3 (18012)    5.36 ¦   26.21   385.¦  28.38   377.¦  35.08   356.¦
AG/AM16    102. Anderhalden Benjamin                89 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     21.39,5      5.56,0 (41484)    4.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     290. Anderhalden Cornelia                62 Münsingen                   1:27.26,2     23.31,6 (15010)    5.25 ¦   26.08   368.¦  27.21   263.¦  33.56   272.¦
AG/AM40    222. Anderhalden Rolf                    57 Münsingen                     24.52,3      8.48,2 (42009)    5.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Andermatt Beatrice                  62 Dottikon                      42.33,7     13.35,3 (50021)    9.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    689. Andersen Brigitte                   72 Jegenstorf                    31.38,4     15.32,8 (48013)    6.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM60     68. Andersen Eigil                      43 Kleindietwil                  28.49,2     10.21,5 (44019)    6.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     272. Anderson Martin                     62 Oberwil BL                  1:09.46,9     18.17,0  (2033)    4.20 ¦   20.01   260.¦  22.04   273.¦  27.40   294.¦
GP/W20     579. Andres Daniela-Martina              77 Bern                        1:38.12,5     43.39,5 (18013)    6.06 ¦   28.09   531.¦  30.23   515.¦  39.39   620.¦
GP/M50     755. Andres Fritz                        53 Hindelbank                  1:29.13,3     32.28,4 (11022)    5.32 ¦   25.30   752.¦  28.10   756.¦  35.32   760.¦
GP/M50     915. Andres Hans                         52 Lyssach                     1:35.33,2     38.48,3 (21014)    5.56 ¦   28.04   957.¦  30.01   908.¦  37.27   877.¦
GP/W20     369. Andres Helen                        80 Walkringen                  1:30.18,1     35.45,1 (17014)    5.36 ¦   25.43   316.¦  28.53   398.¦  35.41   401.¦
GP/M45      35. Andres Hugo                         61 Laupen BE                   1:03.16,4      6.09,3  (3023)    3.55 ¦   19.16   100.¦  19.52    31.¦  24.07    17.¦
GP/W50      22. Andres Margrith                     54 Huttwil                     1:19.17,1     12.01,4  (9018)    4.55 ¦   23.04    22.¦  24.51    20.¦  31.21    25.¦
GP/M45    1196. Andres Martin                       61 Spiezer Tunnelbauer         1:30.52,2     33.45,1 (18694)    5.38 ¦   26.39  1280.¦  28.53  1218.¦  35.18  1112.¦
AG/AW20    667. Andres Olga                         68 Bern                          31.15,5     15.09,9 (48014)    6.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M16     113. Andres Patrick                      89 Hindelbank                  1:35.05,9     33.50,1 (18014)    5.54 ¦   28.09   111.¦  30.23   118.¦  36.33   112.¦
GP/M30      84. Andres Peter                        70 Aarberg                       59.47,9     11.15,3  (1020)    3.42 ¦   17.13    66.¦  18.57    90.¦  23.36    94.¦
AG/WW      ---  Andres Silvia                       65 Aeschi b. Spiez               40.48,0     11.49,6 (50022)    8.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Andrey Anastasia                    56 Les Moulins                   32.12,3      3.13,9 (50023)    6.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45      29. Andrey Bruno                        58 TV Länggasse 3              1:02.42,4      5.35,3  (1021)    3.53 ¦   18.21    36.¦  19.46    28.¦  24.34    23.¦
BG/PM      259. Andrey Joel                         96 EHC Bern 96 Moskito A          8.08,6      2.27,3 (32788)    5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20     24. Andrey Julien                       81 Les Moulins                   15.25,9      2.01,4 (41015)    3.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1041. Andrey Roger                        62 Bern                        1:21.35,3     30.05,4 (10016)    5.04 ¦   23.23  1025.¦  25.34   996.¦  32.37  1089.¦
GP/M45    1003. Andrey Thierry                      59 Maules                      1:25.54,8     28.47,7 (11023)    5.20 ¦   24.24   968.¦  27.07  1005.¦  34.22  1031.¦
GP/M45     216. Andrey Urs                          57 Bönigen                     1:10.36,7     13.29,6  (2034)    4.23 ¦   19.47   143.¦  22.08   199.¦  28.40   296.¦
AG/AW14    120. Andricic Martina                    91 Steffisburg                   27.14,4     10.05,0 (44020)    5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     771. Andrighetto Rino                    52 Wabern                      1:29.33,2     32.48,3 (11024)    5.33 ¦   24.48   666.¦  27.52   718.¦  36.52   844.¦
GP/M20     541. Andrist Claude                      83 Bern                        1:16.25,8     28.26,0  (7018)    4.44 ¦   22.19   602.¦  23.52   491.¦  30.13   561.¦
AG/AW20    327. Andrist Suzanne                     70 Bern                          27.06,4     11.00,8 (44021)    5.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W60      51. Angehrn Elisabeth                   45 Dübendorf                   1:48.26,7     38.56,5 (21015)    6.44 ¦   29.56    47.¦  33.50    51.¦  44.40    53.¦
GP/M60      80. Angehrn Otto                        45 Dübendorf                   1:20.27,4     20.53,6  (8020)    4.59 ¦   23.14    82.¦  25.24    78.¦  31.48    79.¦
GP/W40     322. Angele Claudia                      64 Busswil b. Büren            1:28.36,6     24.42,0 (13026)    5.30 ¦   24.59   262.¦  28.32   370.¦  35.04   352.¦
GP/M50     614. Angelelli Alvaro                    56 Bern                        1:25.38,4     28.53,5  (9019)    5.19 ¦   23.25   469.¦  27.12   647.¦  35.00   723.¦
BG/PM      265. Angelelli Nico                      95 Gurmels                        8.11,6      2.30,3 (32505)    5.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    366. Angelelli Simone                    67 Gurmels                       27.34,6     11.29,0 (44022)    5.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2324. Angelelli Tiziano                   67 Gurmels                     1:27.59,5     39.26,9 (18015)    5.28 ¦   25.32  2354.¦  27.40  2286.¦  34.46  2314.¦
GP/M50     744. Angelini Roberto                    55 Hinterkappelen              1:28.54,1     32.09,2 (13027)    5.31 ¦   25.08   723.¦  28.28   783.¦  35.17   740.¦
GP/W20     577. Angelmann Sonja                     81 Bern                        1:38.09,0     43.36,0 (13028)    6.05 ¦   27.52   505.¦  31.16   577.¦  39.00   593.¦
GP/W45     174. Angeloz Barbara                     61 Solothurn                   1:27.21,8     25.05,2 (13029)    5.25 ¦   25.09   169.¦  26.46   121.¦  35.26   230.¦
GP/M45    1102. Angeloz Daniel                      59 Solothurn                   1:28.10,6     31.03,5 (13030)    5.28 ¦   26.21  1245.¦  27.53  1106.¦  33.55   978.¦
GP/M40     351. Angeloz Henri                       64 Avry-sur-Matran             1:11.28,6     19.58,7  (6025)    4.26 ¦   20.55   420.¦  22.26   335.¦  28.07   345.¦
GP/W45     141. Angeloz Marlies                     58 Givisiez                    1:25.48,9     23.32,3 (10017)    5.19 ¦   24.47   139.¦  26.26   106.¦  34.34   183.¦
GP/M50     211. Anghileri Roger                     55 Pfäffikon ZH                1:14.47,8     18.02,9  (4020)    4.38 ¦   21.40   240.¦  23.56   234.¦  29.11   187.¦
BG/PM      286. Angiolillo Alessio                  96 Ostermundigen                  8.23,1      2.41,8 (32506)    5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     681. Angiolillo Pietro                   66 Ostermundigen               1:16.39,4     25.09,5  (6026)    4.45 ¦   22.46   866.¦  24.05   648.¦  29.47   610.¦
BG/KM      171. Angiolillo Valerio                  93 Ostermundigen                  7.55,6      2.17,4 (33012)    4.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     266. Angst Egon                          48 Lengnau AG                  1:23.40,2     25.17,8  (7019)    5.11 ¦   23.22   208.¦  26.32   278.¦  33.46   291.¦
GP/M50     134. Angst Markus                        53 Egg b. Zürich               1:12.29,1     15.44,2  (5030)    4.30 ¦   20.52   143.¦  22.51   130.¦  28.45   150.¦
AG/AW40     47. Angst-Sperisen Verena               55 Egg b. Zürich                 24.41,5      7.29,0 (43016)    5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     199. Anhorn Anni                         68 Burgistein                  1:19.59,9     20.25,7 (10018)    4.58 ¦   22.55   163.¦  25.26   204.¦  31.37   231.¦
GP/M30     608. Anhorn Stephan                      67 Burgistein                  1:10.54,7     22.22,1  (2035)    4.24 ¦   20.33   632.¦  22.17   569.¦  28.03   661.¦
GP/W40     611. Anken Beatrice                      62 Stettlen                    1:37.49,5     33.54,9 (14026)    6.04 ¦   28.07   576.¦  31.27   649.¦  38.14   607.¦
GP/M45    1097. Anken Christoph                     60 Stettlen                    1:27.52,5     30.45,4  (9020)    5.27 ¦   24.06   916.¦  27.50  1101.¦  35.55  1174.¦
GP/M30    2027. Anken Markus                        69 Bern                        1:24.34,9     36.02,3  (7020)    5.15 ¦   22.52  1460.¦  27.13  2173.¦  34.29  2263.¦
BG/PW      308. Anken Michelle                      96 Stettlen                       9.43,0      3.48,3 (32007)    6.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    359. Anken Stephanie                     89 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld        31.21,4     13.13,9 (47476)    6.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    188. Anken Thierry                       92 Stettlen                      24.55,1      8.38,8 (42010)    5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      244. Anken Timo                          98 Bern                           9.02,0      2.51,6 (31509)    5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     451. Anker Alfred                        58 Lüscherz                    1:15.46,6     18.39,5  (5031)    4.42 ¦   21.54   481.¦  24.03   464.¦  29.48   434.¦
GP/M50     672. Anker Daniel                        54 Bern                        1:26.47,1     30.02,2 (11025)    5.23 ¦   24.12   584.¦  26.39   567.¦  35.55   780.¦
GP/W45     528. Anker Hanna                         61 Lüscherz                    1:53.56,7     51.40,1 (20014)    7.04 ¦   31.23   520.¦  35.14   516.¦  47.18   534.¦
GP/W30     225. Anker Myrja                         73 Lyss                        1:21.05,9     21.31,7  (8021)    5.02 ¦   23.35   230.¦  25.54   248.¦  31.35   226.¦
GP/M30    1436. Anker Peter                         72 Muntelier                   1:19.04,7     30.32,1  (9021)    4.54 ¦   22.59  1516.¦  25.05  1445.¦  30.59  1428.¦
GP/M20     683. Anliker Bernhard                    85 Burgdorf                    1:19.20,3     31.20,5  (9022)    4.55 ¦   24.10   888.¦  25.01   669.¦  30.08   551.¦
BG/TW       19. Anliker Celine                      97 STBern                         7.36,2      1.06,4 (31320)    4.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     620. Anliker Marc                        58 Burgdorf                    1:18.55,9     21.48,8  (4021)    4.54 ¦   21.37   421.¦  25.04   644.¦  32.14   766.¦
AG/AM16    288. Anliker Niklas                      89 Gymnasium Muristalden         31.58,7     16.15,2 (47442)    6.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     700. Anliker Nina                        75 Huttwil                     1:32.33,8     32.59,6 (19016)    5.45 ¦   28.09   847.¦  29.40   756.¦  34.44   552.¦
BG/PW      156. Anliker Noemi                       95 STBern                         8.10,5      2.15,8 (32320)    5.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     977. Anliker Raymond                     64 Bern                        1:20.34,3     29.04,4  (7021)    5.00 ¦   22.57   909.¦  25.47  1047.¦  31.49   961.¦
AG/AW14    269. Anliker Riana                       91 Brügg BE                      35.10,3     18.00,9 (45337)    7.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18     62. Anliker Roy                         87 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     20.56,2      5.44,1 (41485)    4.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GM       71. Anliker Simon                       92 Burgdorf                       8.07,6      3.02,8 (34006)    5.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1321. Anliker Stephan                     57 Langenthal                  1:35.34,2     38.27,1 (17015)    5.56 ¦   25.57  1191.¦  31.23  1391.¦  38.14  1312.¦
GP/M55     103. Annaheim Lothar                     48 Heinrichswil                1:15.21,5     16.59,1  (5032)    4.40 ¦   21.15    84.¦  23.49   104.¦  30.17   123.¦
GP/M45    1083. Anneler Heinz                       59 Bern                        1:27.42,0     30.34,9 (13031)    5.26 ¦   25.45  1160.¦  27.42  1088.¦  34.14  1012.¦
BG/TW       56. Anneler Meret                       97 STBern                         8.15,8      1.46,0 (31321)    5.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60      84. Annen Christian                     46 Uetendorf                   1:20.36,8     21.03,0  (4022)    5.00 ¦   22.23    50.¦  25.42    93.¦  32.31   104.¦
AG/AM20    263. Anselm Sergius                      78 Gunten                        23.16,9      9.52,4 (46014)    4.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      228. Anselmi Monja                       93 Rohrbach                       8.54,5      3.18,5 (33403)    5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     747. Ansermet Daniel                     65 Meggen                      1:17.35,1     26.05,2  (7022)    4.49 ¦   22.16   755.¦  24.38   772.¦  30.40   766.¦
GP/M45    1317. Ansermet Michel                     58 Corserey                    1:35.21,8     38.14,7 (16008)    5.55 ¦   26.46  1289.¦  30.18  1333.¦  38.16  1316.¦
GP/W45     493. Ansermet Rachel                     60 Corserey                    1:45.40,4     43.23,8 (19017)    6.33 ¦   29.58   483.¦  33.24   487.¦  42.17   496.¦
GP/W30     679. Ansermet Véronique                  73 Daillens                    1:32.09,1     32.34,9 (18016)    5.43 ¦   28.17   863.¦  29.48   781.¦  34.03   465.¦
GP/M55     364. Anspach Hans-Norbert                51 D-Hochspeyer                1:28.36,6     30.14,2 (14027)    5.30 ¦   25.46   410.¦  27.38   345.¦  35.11   357.¦
GP/M30    1876. Antener Beat                        68 Trin Mulin                  1:23.04,9     34.32,3  (7023)    5.09 ¦   22.16  1222.¦  25.55  1763.¦  34.52  2331.¦
GP/M16      14. Antener Lukas                       90 Langnau i. E.               1:07.29,2      6.13,4  (4023)    4.11 ¦   20.18    20.¦  21.37    15.¦  25.34     7.¦
AG/AM14     29. Antener Nicola                      92 Langnau i. E.                 19.20,2      3.03,9 (43017)    4.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     116. Antener Ruth                        60 Langnau i. E.               1:24.00,0     21.43,4 (11026)    5.13 ¦   25.13   174.¦  26.33   113.¦  32.13    86.¦
GP/M30    1575. Anthamatten Marco                   76 Bolligen                    1:20.14,6     31.42,0 (16009)    4.59 ¦   23.45  1802.¦  25.21  1548.¦  31.07  1458.¦
GP/W40     460. Anthonioz Nicole                    62 Léchelles                   1:33.04,7     29.10,1 (13032)    5.47 ¦   26.43   421.¦  30.06   536.¦  36.15   442.¦
GP/M60     233. Antille Jean-Noël                   45 Forel (Lavaux)              1:31.51,8     32.18,0 (16010)    5.42 ¦   27.02   258.¦  28.44   227.¦  36.05   220.¦
GP/M30      12. Antoine Roger                       72 LAC Biel                      53.54,3      5.21,7    (15)    3.20 ¦   15.38    12.¦  17.03    12.¦  21.12    11.¦
AG/AM20    452. Anton Markus                        69 Köniz                         26.25,7     13.01,2 (46015)    5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     706. Anton Sandra                        67 Oberentfelden               1:32.42,8     33.08,6 (17016)    5.45 ¦   27.25   751.¦  29.05   675.¦  36.11   700.¦
GP/M30    1134. Anton Selastine                     68 Basel                       1:16.24,9     27.52,3  (3024)    4.44 ¦   21.49  1025.¦  24.06  1104.¦  30.29  1278.¦
AG/AW20    731. Anton Vera                          75 Köniz                         32.30,8     16.25,2 (48015)    6.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M65       3. Antonelli Luigi                     41 F-Colmar                    1:09.20,5      3.37,5  (4024)    4.18 ¦   20.09     3.¦  21.48     4.¦  27.22     3.¦
GP/M50     192. Antonietti Bruno                    52 Purasca                     1:14.13,4     17.28,5  (3025)    4.36 ¦   21.27   212.¦  23.26   186.¦  29.19   198.¦
GP/W45     240. Antonini Eva                        61 Lugaggia                    1:30.54,1     28.37,5 (15012)    5.38 ¦   26.23   258.¦  28.35   234.¦  35.55   256.¦
GP/M30    1933. Antonini Luca                       73 Mezzovico                   1:23.35,4     35.02,8 (11027)    5.11 ¦   24.04  1907.¦  26.20  1898.¦  33.10  1974.¦
GP/M40     836. Antonini Nicola                     66 Lugaggia                    1:18.49,6     27.19,7 (15013)    4.53 ¦   24.07  1212.¦  25.05   875.¦  29.37   578.¦
GP/M40     299. Antonioli Denis                     66 Zürich                      1:10.22,9     18.53,0  (2036)    4.22 ¦   20.11   282.¦  22.40   367.¦  27.31   279.¦
GP/W50     210. Antonioli Madeleine                 56 Bern                        1:37.58,1     30.42,4 (13033)    6.05 ¦   26.38   131.¦  30.28   193.¦  40.51   260.¦
BG/TM      341. Antonutti Mario                     98 Turnverein Arboldswil         10.28,9      4.18,5 (31826)    6.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     767. Aplin Lynne                         64 Genève                      1:49.40,7     45.46,1 (16011)    6.48 ¦   30.20   725.¦  35.48   781.¦  43.31   768.¦
GP/M30    2704. Appel Alexander                     69 FL-Vaduz                    1:34.32,1     45.59,5 (13034)    5.52 ¦   25.37  2375.¦  30.28  2753.¦  38.26  2750.¦
GP/M30    2215. Appelt Dirk                         67 D-Stutensee                 1:26.41,9     38.09,3 (18017)    5.23 ¦   27.42  2775.¦  25.54  1753.¦  33.04  1954.¦
GP/M30    1326. Appenzeller Oliver                  75 Mobiliar 11                 1:18.11,6     29.39,0 (11028)    4.51 ¦   22.52  1460.¦  24.44  1316.¦  30.34  1309.¦
GP/M30     625. Appenzeller Reto                    76 Uetendorf                   1:11.07,5     22.34,9  (5033)    4.25 ¦   20.59   741.¦  22.17   567.¦  27.50   612.¦
GP/M55     296. Aprile Antonio                      50 Monthey                     1:25.06,1     26.43,7 (17017)    5.17 ¦   24.47   332.¦  27.17   328.¦  33.00   259.¦
AG/AM16    190. Aracic Ivan                         89 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     24.18,0      8.34,5 (41561)    5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    316. Arasan Bihter                       88 Wirtschaftsmittelschule B     35.13,9     15.58,3 (48638)    7.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     834. Arber Jonas                         76 Bern                        1:13.33,0     25.00,4  (6027)    4.34 ¦   21.13   817.¦  23.14   817.¦  29.04   900.¦
AG/AW14     65. Arcari Lara                         92 Staufen                       24.40,3      7.30,9 (42012)    5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16     47. Arcari Mario                        90 Staufen                       19.44,5      4.01,0 (41016)    4.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     158. Arcari Roger                        56 Staufen                     1:13.17,6     16.32,7  (4025)    4.33 ¦   21.14   186.¦  23.27   188.¦  28.35   137.¦
GP/W40      67. Arcari Therese                      62 Staufen                     1:17.12,5     13.17,9  (6028)    4.47 ¦   22.22    66.¦  24.15    57.¦  30.34    79.¦
GP/M40     639. Arcidiacono Andrea                  66 Breganzona                  1:16.02,3     24.32,4  (5034)    4.43 ¦   22.26   794.¦  23.50   595.¦  29.45   597.¦
AG/AM40    205. Arcioni Claudio                     64 Kiesen                        24.30,8      8.26,7 (43018)    5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     133. Ardia Fiorenzo                      58 Salorino                    1:08.10,5     11.03,4  (1022)    4.14 ¦   18.58    82.¦  21.20   124.¦  27.51   210.¦
GP/W20     520. Ardüser Martina                     79 Trimmis                     1:36.20,5     41.47,5 (20015)    5.59 ¦   28.32   560.¦  30.34   525.¦  37.13   497.¦
GP/M30     136. Aregger Arthur                      69 Langenthal                  1:02.11,3     13.38,7  (1023)    3.51 ¦   17.34   105.¦  19.49   148.¦  24.47   172.¦
GP/W30     282. Aregger Edith                       70 Willisau                    1:23.05,7     23.31,5 (11029)    5.09 ¦   24.24   305.¦  26.21   291.¦  32.20   277.¦
GP/M50     579. Aregger Franz                       53 Sursee                      1:24.54,3     28.09,4  (8022)    5.16 ¦   24.40   652.¦  26.49   592.¦  33.24   559.¦
GP/W40     760. Aregger Jacqueline                  64 Buchs SG                    1:48.25,8     44.31,2 (15014)    6.44 ¦   32.24   788.¦  34.11   750.¦  41.50   745.¦
GP/M55     202. Aregger Peter                       49 Willisau                    1:20.40,0     22.17,6 (10019)    5.00 ¦   23.34   233.¦  25.38   211.¦  31.27   182.¦
GP/M30    1681. Aregger Philipp                     71 Buchs SG                    1:21.16,3     32.43,7 (15015)    5.03 ¦   24.10  1941.¦  25.25  1573.¦  31.40  1604.¦
GP/M30     315. Aregger Pius                        67 Willisau                    1:06.35,1     18.02,5  (2037)    4.08 ¦   18.47   253.¦  20.46   282.¦  27.01   449.¦
GP/M45     411. Argast Paul                         60 Gelterkinden                1:14.57,7     17.50,6  (6029)    4.39 ¦   22.06   513.¦  23.56   442.¦  28.55   322.¦
GP/M30    2315. Argiolas John                       70 Meyrin                      1:27.51,0     39.18,4 (12016)    5.27 ¦   25.32  2355.¦  26.51  2058.¦  35.26  2426.¦
GP/M30    2516. Arial Marc                          70 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:30.48,4     42.15,8 (21016)    5.38 ¦   26.46  2622.¦  28.48  2531.¦  35.14  2395.¦
AG/AM14    288. Arifaj Bilbil                       91 Realschule Triesen            31.46,0     15.29,7 (45375)    6.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW       31. Arifi Deborah                       96 STBern                         7.10,0      1.15,3 (32321)    4.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Arifi Leonora+Arifi Sami            01 Bremgarten b. Bern            11.27,2      3.21,3 (30012)    7.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW       40. Arifi Myriam                        99 STBern                         7.59,2      1.29,4 (31322)    4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GM       31. Arm Christoph                       92 Lützelflüh-Goldb               6.15,4      1.10,6 (34007)    3.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50     274. Arm Eveline                         56 Blumenstein                 1:44.14,2     36.58,5 (22009)    6.28 ¦   31.31   301.¦  33.01   277.¦  39.40   237.¦
AG/AW18    286. Arm Fabienne                        88 Gewerblich-industrielle B     32.36,6     13.21,0 (47267)    6.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     574. Arm Laurent                         71 Villeneuve VD               1:10.30,4     21.57,8  (3027)    4.22 ¦   20.41   666.¦  22.17   569.¦  27.31   553.¦
AG/AW16    199. Arm Ramona                          89 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     27.40,4      9.32,9 (43543)    5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    124. Arm Rolf                            63 Lützelflüh-Goldb              22.48,7      6.44,6 (48016)    4.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     800. Arman Kevin                         85 Greifensee                  1:21.44,4     33.44,6 (12017)    5.04 ¦   24.06   881.¦  26.07   834.¦  31.30   718.¦
GP/M40    1648. Armati Fabio                        64 Solduno                     1:32.52,4     41.22,5 (15016)    5.46 ¦   27.00  1680.¦  28.29  1546.¦  37.22  1664.¦
GP/W45     133. Armbruster Andrea                   59 D-Waldachtal                1:25.21,7     23.05,1 (10020)    5.18 ¦   25.05   163.¦  27.25   160.¦  32.50   110.¦
GP/M45    1086. Armbruster Eberhard                 59 D-Waldachtal                1:27.44,5     30.37,4 (11030)    5.27 ¦   25.06  1084.¦  27.25  1060.¦  35.12  1104.¦
GP/M45     975. Arn Christoph                       57 Niederbipp                  1:25.21,0     28.13,9  (9023)    5.18 ¦   25.27  1122.¦  27.08  1006.¦  32.45   829.¦
GP/M40     817. Arn Hans Peter                      63 Worben                      1:18.30,9     27.01,0  (9024)    4.52 ¦   23.04   941.¦  24.57   848.¦  30.28   730.¦
GP/M50     939. Arn Heinz                           52 Bern                        1:36.45,9     40.01,0 (20016)    6.00 ¦   26.17   838.¦  30.03   915.¦  40.24   977.¦
GP/M30    2841. Arn Stefan                          68 Riehen                      1:40.03,3     51.30,7 (19018)    6.13 ¦   29.05  2887.¦  31.48  2856.¦  39.09  2786.¦
BG/KM      222. Arnal Charles                       94 Lausanne                      10.45,3      5.07,1 (33013)    6.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW13     88. Arnal Justine                       96 Lausanne                      28.51,6      8.59,2 (45015)    6.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     169. Arnal Sonia                         72 Lausanne                    1:18.54,6     19.20,4  (7024)    4.54 ¦   23.01   174.¦  25.12   190.¦  30.40   160.¦
GP/W40     456. Arnet Christa                       64 Gretzenbach                 1:33.00,2     29.05,6 (19019)    5.46 ¦   28.35   621.¦  29.10   428.¦  35.14   363.¦
GP/W30     103. Arnet Jolanda                       76 Nottwil                     1:15.51,0     16.16,8  (7025)    4.42 ¦   22.04   112.¦  24.05   114.¦  29.41   106.¦
GP/M45     873. Arnet Martin                        61 Bern                        1:23.22,6     26.15,5  (9025)    5.10 ¦   23.31   801.¦  26.59   989.¦  32.52   840.¦
GP/M20    1202. Arnet Michael                       82 Bern                        1:38.20,6     50.20,8 (21017)    6.06 ¦   26.47  1145.¦  30.36  1194.¦  40.56  1215.¦
GP/M20     575. Arnet Stefan                        86 Ostermundigen               1:17.10,4     29.10,6 (21018)    4.47 ¦   22.04   561.¦  24.17   562.¦  30.48   619.¦
GP/M30    1549. Arni Bjoern                         71 Stettlen                    1:20.02,8     31.30,2  (2038)    4.58 ¦   25.36  2369.¦  28.14  2439.¦  26.11   319.¦
GP/M20     850. Arni Christoph                      86 Worb                        1:22.50,6     34.50,8  (8023)    5.08 ¦   24.19   900.¦  26.06   830.¦  32.24   822.¦
GP/M20     983. Arni Dani                           84 Worb                        1:26.18,1     38.18,3 (12018)    5.21 ¦   25.19  1025.¦  27.16   981.¦  33.42   953.¦
GP/M20    1053. Arni Marco                          81 Bibern SO                   1:28.21,0     40.21,2 (12019)    5.29 ¦   25.04   999.¦  26.57   950.¦  36.18  1117.¦
GP/M40    1227. Arni Markus                         66 Frutigen                    1:24.30,1     33.00,2  (4026)    5.15 ¦   22.48   872.¦  25.35   999.¦  36.06  1568.¦
GP/M20     508. Arni Patrick                        84 Oberburg                    1:15.46,6     27.46,8  (6030)    4.42 ¦   22.01   551.¦  23.36   446.¦  30.08   553.¦
GP/W20     572. Arni Silvaine                       82 Bibern SO                   1:37.59,7     43.26,7 (15017)    6.05 ¦   27.27   469.¦  30.44   542.¦  39.47   624.¦
GP/M20     509. Arni Simon                          80 Hermiswil                   1:15.46,9     27.47,1  (6031)    4.42 ¦   22.03   558.¦  23.52   490.¦  29.50   520.¦
GP/W30     606. Arnold Cornelia                     70 Etziken                     1:30.35,2     31.01,0  (8024)    5.37 ¦   25.12   411.¦  28.55   648.¦  36.27   726.¦
GP/W40     104. Arnold Doris                        66 Bern                        1:19.14,9     15.20,3  (8025)    4.55 ¦   23.11   110.¦  25.22   121.¦  30.41    86.¦
GP/W20     716. Arnold Elselina                     81 Lyss                        1:47.21,8     52.48,8 (11032)    6.40 ¦   29.43   658.¦  34.02   711.¦  43.35   723.¦
GP/M20     505. Arnold Emanuel                      81 Simplon Dorf                1:15.42,0     27.42,2  (7026)    4.42 ¦   21.50   517.¦  24.32   594.¦  29.19   468.¦
GP/M50     621. Arnold Erwin                        54 Dielsdorf                   1:25.46,6     29.01,7  (9026)    5.19 ¦   24.39   649.¦  26.51   595.¦  34.16   659.¦
GP/W30     157. Arnold Felizitas                    74 Bern                        1:18.28,2     18.54,0  (7027)    4.52 ¦   22.57   167.¦  24.22   126.¦  31.08   185.¦
GP/W40     137. Arnold-Herzog Heidi                 62 Neudorf                     1:21.10,0     17.15,4 (10022)    5.02 ¦   24.25   208.¦  25.54   155.¦  30.50    95.¦
AG/AW16    383. Arnold Jasmin                       89 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     31.57,6     13.50,1 (43544)    6.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Arnold Marcia                       00 Schmitten FR                   9.20,5      1.14,6 (30013)    5.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     324. Arnold Martine                      61 D-Kehl                      1:34.09,9     31.53,3 (18018)    5.51 ¦   27.16   313.¦  29.48   320.¦  37.04   330.¦
GP/W20     397. Arnold Nicole                       81 Aarwangen                   1:31.22,2     36.49,2 (18019)    5.40 ¦   27.56   518.¦  28.19   354.¦  35.05   370.¦
GP/M45    1291. Arnold Peter                        61 D-Kehl                      1:34.10,2     37.03,1 (18020)    5.51 ¦   27.16  1331.¦  29.48  1293.¦  37.04  1257.¦
GP/M40     426. Arnold Peter                        64 Schmitten FR                1:12.55,4     21.25,5  (4027)    4.31 ¦   20.55   420.¦  23.07   438.¦  28.52   447.¦
GP/M20     791. Arnold Philippe                     84 Zug                         1:21.29,5     33.29,7  (9027)    5.03 ¦   24.13   894.¦  25.56   813.¦  31.19   690.¦
GP/W30     269. Arnold Renate                       69 Sursee                      1:22.45,6     23.11,4 (12020)    5.08 ¦   25.29   449.¦  25.47   235.¦  31.28   220.¦
GP/M20    1088. Arnold Roger                        82 Ried-Brig                   1:29.57,5     41.57,7 (16013)    5.35 ¦   25.40  1056.¦  28.50  1111.¦  35.26  1080.¦
GP/W40      45. Arnold Ruth                         63 Adligenswil                 1:15.54,5     11.59,9 (10021)    4.43 ¦   22.10    52.¦  23.48    42.¦  29.55    50.¦
GP/M50     450. Arnold Sepp                         56 Simplon Dorf                1:21.19,3     24.34,4 (12021)    5.03 ¦   23.27   474.¦  26.02   493.¦  31.49   424.¦
GP/M30    2278. Arnold Urs                          67 Emmenbrücke                 1:27.26,7     38.54,1  (6032)    5.26 ¦   23.50  1819.¦  26.29  1947.¦  37.07  2657.¦
AG/AW20    677. Arnold Vibeke                       72 Niederscherli                 31.26,1     15.20,5 (48017)    6.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40      20. Arnoux Kathrin                      62 Thun                        1:12.40,3      8.45,7  (3028)    4.30 ¦   20.32    14.¦  22.56    18.¦  29.11    33.¦
AG/AM14    288. Arpagaus Manuel                     91 Realschule Triesen            31.46,0     15.29,7 (45376)    6.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2589. Arpagausa Arno                      72 Bern                        1:32.00,4     43.27,8 (13036)    5.43 ¦   24.53  2177.¦  29.29  2652.¦  37.37  2698.¦
AG/WW      ---  Arquint Georgina                    52 Domat/Ems                     34.54,9      5.56,5 (50024)    7.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     341. Arregger Andreas                    77 Melchtal                    1:12.27,7     24.27,9  (2039)    4.30 ¦   20.22   278.¦  22.54   345.¦  29.11   447.¦
GP/M30    1949. Arregger Martin                     76 Bern                        1:23.43,2     35.10,6 (11033)    5.12 ¦   25.09  2243.¦  27.11  2163.¦  31.22  1524.¦
GP/M18      85. Artero Benjamin                     88 Gewerblich-industrielle B   1:18.39,1     19.15,0 (21573)    4.53 ¦   22.48    95.¦  24.49    82.¦  31.01    89.¦
AG/WW      ---  Artho Hanny                         36 Neuhaus SG                    48.17,4     19.19,0 (50025)   10.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     DNF  Artho Kathrin                       61 St. Gallen                    28.03,7        Km 5 (19020)    ---- ¦   28.03   370.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2104. Artho Stefan                        72 Neuhaus SG                  1:25.32,4     36.59,8 (10023)    5.18 ¦   25.12  2254.¦  26.38  1993.¦  33.41  2112.¦
AG/WM      ---  Artho Willy                         35 Neuhaus SG                    37.20,3      6.57,9 (50026)    7.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     830. Arulampalam Prabaharan              63 Bern                        1:18.40,3     27.10,4 (12022)    4.53 ¦   22.15   752.¦  25.13   907.¦  31.11   859.¦
GP/M30    1849. Aschwanden Chris                    75 Basel                       1:22.53,6     34.21,0 (21019)    5.09 ¦   25.15  2274.¦  26.59  2097.¦  30.39  1325.¦
AG/WW      ---  Aschwanden Cornelia                 69 Tenero                        41.00,8     12.02,4 (50027)    8.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     144. Aschwanden Franz                    48 Luzern                      1:17.55,4     19.33,0  (7028)    4.50 ¦   22.19   148.¦  24.43   154.¦  30.52   155.¦
AG/AW14    128. Aschwanden Jasmin                   91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           27.23,7     10.14,3 (45377)    5.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     308. Aschwanden Manuel                   80 Haldi b.Schattdorf          1:11.41,1     23.41,3  (6033)    4.27 ¦   20.36   312.¦  22.45   322.¦  28.18   340.¦
GP/M30    2216. Aschwanden Markus                   68 Tenero                      1:26.43,1     38.10,5 (15018)    5.23 ¦   26.13  2521.¦  27.34  2255.¦  32.55  1918.¦
GP/M30    2653. Aschwanden Michael                  67 Aarau                       1:33.26,3     44.53,7 (14029)    5.48 ¦   27.08  2687.¦  29.30  2656.¦  36.46  2605.¦
GP/M30    1468. Aschwanden Peter                    71 Bern                        1:19.22,6     30.50,0  (9028)    4.55 ¦   21.52  1050.¦  24.48  1344.¦  32.41  1865.¦
GP/M30     619. Aschwanden Rainer                   70 Geroldswil                  1:11.03,3     22.30,7  (6034)    4.24 ¦   20.26   588.¦  22.22   592.¦  28.14   696.¦
GP/M30    1971. Aschwanden Reto                     73 Bern                        1:24.00,2     35.27,6  (7029)    5.13 ¦   24.33  2055.¦  26.00  1793.¦  33.26  2044.¦
GP/M20     647. Aschwanden Simon                    85 Muri b. Bern                1:18.42,6     30.42,8  (4028)    4.53 ¦   22.34   644.¦  25.54   810.¦  30.13   560.¦
BG/TW      107. Aschwanden Tatiana                  97 Tenero                         8.45,9      2.16,1 (31011)    5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60     347. Assandri Claude                     45 F-Divonne les Bains         1:46.42,0     47.08,2 (17018)    6.37 ¦   28.36   315.¦  34.23   355.¦  43.42   347.¦
GP/M30    1376. Assi Fabiano                        70 Bern                        1:18.30,6     29.58,0 (19021)    4.52 ¦   24.42  2098.¦  24.34  1254.¦  29.14   939.¦
GP/M55     228. Ast Franz Josef                     51 Bern                        1:21.48,2     23.25,8 (10025)    5.04 ¦   24.00   263.¦  25.40   214.¦  32.07   211.¦
GP/M45    1243. Ast Stephan                         59 Niederscherli               1:32.28,2     35.21,1 (18021)    5.44 ¦   27.12  1325.¦  29.11  1240.¦  36.03  1184.¦
AG/AW60     14. Astheimer Brigitte                  44 D-Stockstadt                  30.46,7      4.45,2 (46016)    6.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM60    106. Astheimer Peter                     46 D-Stockstadt                  33.07,2     14.39,5 (47004)    7.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    352. Aström Helena                       66 Heli + Tom                    30.55,1     13.42,6 (42531)    6.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18    215. Ates Michael                        88 Bildungszentrum Interlake     30.58,8     15.46,7 (47179)    6.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      255. Atlan Jael                          94 Bern                           9.43,7      4.07,7 (33014)    6.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     673. Atrash-Bernet Mustafa               64 Oberkirch LU                1:16.29,9     25.00,0  (5035)    4.45 ¦   21.29   550.¦  25.20   936.¦  29.40   587.¦
AG/AW20    587. Attanasio Simona                    86 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     30.04,4     13.58,8 (47578)    6.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     316. Attinger Heinz                      60 Hedingen                    1:12.58,1     15.51,0  (8026)    4.32 ¦   21.03   326.¦  23.00   302.¦  28.54   320.¦
BG/TW      285. Auberson Zoe-Claire                 97 STBern                        10.17,3      3.47,5 (31323)    6.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     369. Aubonney Gilles                     58 Lentigny                    1:14.01,2     16.54,1  (4029)    4.35 ¦   21.00   318.¦  23.32   385.¦  29.28   386.¦
GP/W30     434. Aubonney Nathalie                   70 Neyruz FR                   1:26.50,4     27.16,2 (16751)    5.23 ¦   25.24   437.¦  27.22   416.¦  34.04   470.¦
GP/M45    1139. Aubonney Thierry                    61 Payerne                     1:29.10,4     32.03,3 (17019)    5.32 ¦   26.17  1234.¦  28.09  1134.¦  34.43  1070.¦
GP/M30     870. Aubry Marc                          73 Chernex                     1:13.59,1     25.26,5  (6035)    4.35 ¦   21.37   956.¦  23.38   929.¦  28.43   811.¦
GP/M40    1742. Auer Bernhard                       62 D-Bad Wörishofen            1:36.28,8     44.58,9 (19022)    5.59 ¦   28.00  1762.¦  31.05  1782.¦  37.22  1662.¦
GP/W50     275. Auer Elisabeth                      55 Gunzgen                     1:44.26,4     37.10,7 (18022)    6.29 ¦   29.40   263.¦  32.48   273.¦  41.57   277.¦
GP/W40     662. Auer Evelyn                         62 D-Bad Wörishofen            1:39.56,5     36.01,9 (21020)    6.12 ¦   30.23   726.¦  31.25   646.¦  38.08   597.¦
AG/AM20    212. Auer Michael                        78 Worb                          22.25,8      9.01,3 (42013)    4.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     893. Auer Roman                          52 Gunzgen                     1:34.22,5     37.37,6 (17020)    5.51 ¦   27.57   949.¦  29.49   886.¦  36.35   830.¦
AG/AM20    516. Auerswald Marc                      70 Q-Force forever               27.42,1     14.17,6 (42538)    5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     458. Auger Etienne                       79 Zürich                      1:14.54,1     26.54,3  (8027)    4.39 ¦   21.54   531.¦  23.30   430.¦  29.29   481.¦
GP/M30     528. Augsburger Beat                     71 Ins                         1:09.48,3     21.15,7  (4030)    4.20 ¦   19.04   291.¦  22.44   681.¦  27.59   651.¦
GP/W55      99. Augsburger Christine                51 Sumiswald                   1:37.51,5     30.49,3 (17021)    6.04 ¦   27.14    83.¦  30.15    90.¦  40.20   118.¦
GP/M30     547. Augsburger Daniel                   73 Ins                         1:10.04,8     21.32,2  (4031)    4.21 ¦   19.37   391.¦  22.13   543.¦  28.14   695.¦
GP/M50       5. Augsburger Peter                    56 Wynigen                       59.35,4      2.50,5  (1024)    3.42 ¦   17.23     5.¦  18.41     3.¦  23.31     3.¦
AG/AW18    156. Augstburger Dominique               88 Ittigen                       28.22,6      9.07,0 (45016)    6.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    451. Augstburger Markus                  57 Ittigen                       30.12,6     14.08,5 (48018)    6.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    394. Augstburger Paul                    49 Fürstenaubruck                28.26,8     12.22,7 (47005)    6.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    325. Augstburger Regula                  59 Ittigen                       30.09,3     12.56,8 (48019)    6.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20      6. Augustin-Vogel Monika               81 BTV Aarau                     17.17,3      1.11,7 (40111)    3.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     783. Autenried Roger                     64 Oberdorf BL                 1:18.06,7     26.36,8  (7030)    4.51 ¦   22.35   826.¦  24.56   845.¦  30.34   749.¦
GP/M40      85. Avila Julio                         64 Lausen                      1:04.36,4     13.06,5  (3029)    4.00 ¦   19.17   155.¦  20.22    78.¦  24.56    60.¦
AG/WM      ---  Avril Serge                         64 Lausanne                      48.27,5     18.05,1 (50028)   10.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16     33. Ayari Leila                         89 Gossau SG                     22.23,0      4.15,5 (41017)    4.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    743. Ayer Janine                         73 Bremgarten b. Bern            32.45,1     16.39,5 (47006)    6.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Ayer Janine                         79 Thun                          38.25,9      9.27,5 (50029)    8.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M16      17. Aziri Nazim                         89 Gewerblich-industrielle B   1:09.08,8      7.53,0  (1666)    4.17 ¦   19.00     9.¦  22.26    21.¦  27.42    19.¦
GP/M40    1712. Azizi Younes                        65 Belp                        1:34.58,0     43.28,1 (13037)    5.54 ¦   27.37  1733.¦  29.32  1677.¦  37.48  1700.¦
GP/M50     400. Azou Rene                           54 F-St Pol de Leon            1:20.02,1     23.17,2  (2040)    4.58 ¦   22.14   304.¦  26.28   542.¦  31.19   371.¦

Total 756



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.