(228) Nordic Walking Geniesserin. 15km

20. Schweizer Frauenlauf 2006 - (228) Nordic Walking Geniesserin. 15km

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  ---  Ackermann Andrea                    72 Fehren                      2:28.31,2     30.53,8 (14000)    9.54
  ---  Aebischer Silvia                    59 Frenkendorf                 2:27.33,9     29.56,5 (14001)    9.50
  ---  Aeschlimann Elisabeth               61 Ostermundigen               2:08.15,5     10.38,1 (14003)    8.33
  ---  Aeschlimann Erika                   53 Aarberg                     2:31.52,6     34.15,2 (14395)   10.07
  ---  Affentranger Yvonne                 59 Uetendorf                   2:18.58,3     21.20,9 (14004)    9.15
  ---  Agten Lisette                       53 Brig                        2:15.32,0     17.54,6 (14005)    9.02
  ---  Albasini Idilia C/= Rüdisühli       57 Bern                        2:14.06,5     16.29,1 (14006)    8.56
  ---  Allemann Anni                       54 Bülach                      2:18.46,1     21.08,7 (14007)    9.15
  ---  Allenbach Elisabeth                 63 Schwanden b. Brienz         2:13.19,1     15.41,7 (14396)    8.53
  ---  Ambauen Barbara                     65 Buochs                      2:28.46,4     31.09,0 (14008)    9.55
  ---  Andenmatten Karin                   65 Unterlunkhofen              2:25.18,1     27.40,7 (14009)    9.41
  ---  Anderegg Yolanda                    72 Sarnen                      2:43.26,1     45.48,7 (14010)   10.53
  ---  Andermatt Ursi                      64 Sachseln                    2:19.34,1     21.56,7 (14011)    9.18
  ---  Andri Stefania                      77 Domat/Ems                   2:15.17,6     17.40,2 (14012)    9.01
  ---  Arn Claudia                         80 Bern                        2:20.44,8     23.07,4 (14013)    9.22
  ---  Aschwanden Daniela                  68 Flums                       2:21.32,2     23.54,8 (14398)    9.26
  ---  Astl  Martina                       68 Turbenthal                  2:25.33,7     27.56,3 (14014)    9.42
  ---  Astl Verena                         47 Bäretswil                   2:26.31,6     28.54,2 (14015)    9.46
  ---  Bächli Eveline                      68 Ammerswil AG                2:16.59,9     19.22,5 (14016)    9.07
  ---  Badertscher Verin                   62 Wolfhausen                  2:13.22,9     15.45,5 (14017)    8.53
  ---  Bammert Manuela                     ?? Obernau                     2:18.08,6     20.31,2 (14019)    9.12
  ---  Bärtschi Edith                      53 Uettligen                   2:05.03,9      7.26,5 (14020)    8.20
  ---  Baumann Marianne                    68 Wileroltigen                2:15.28,4     17.51,0 (46218)    9.01
  ---  Baumgartner Maja                    63 Gland                       2:03.21,5      5.44,1 (14022)    8.13
  ---  Bensaddik-Brunner Verena            79 Onex                        2:16.29,6     18.52,2 (14023)    9.05
  ---  Berchtold Rea                       72 Berchtold  Belp             2:14.56,9     17.19,5 (14024)    8.59
  ---  Bersier Conchita                    63 Düdingen                    2:20.05,4     22.28,0 (14025)    9.20
  ---  Bilger Ruth                         55 Wuppenau                    2:07.18,5      9.41,1 (14029)    8.29
  ---  Bircher Barbara                     63 Rheinsulz                   2:19.13,9     21.36,5 (31045)    9.16
  ---  Blondel Theres                      59 Kerzers                     2:20.58,0     23.20,6 (14030)    9.23
  ---  Blunier Prisca                      58 Bern                        2:40.37,7     43.00,3 (14031)   10.42
  ---  Boillat Delphine                    72 Mont-Soleil                 2:15.37,7     18.00,3 (14032)    9.02
  ---  Bollmann Ruth                       54 Rorbas                      2:22.17,7     24.40,3 (14033)    9.29
  ---  Bonderer Renata                     49 Domat/Ems                   2:12.13,5     14.36,1 (14034)    8.48
  ---  Bonelli Iris                        70 Münchwilen AG               2:11.21,4     13.44,0 (14035)    8.45
  ---  Bopp Sabine                         67 D-Lörrach                   2:30.36,6     32.59,2 (14036)   10.02
  ---  Branger Reta                        62 Liestal                     2:32.39,1     35.01,7 (14037)   10.10
  ---  Breitenmoser Regula                 67 Muolen                      1:57.37,4       ----- (14038)    7.50
  ---  Brenn- Fischer Simone               70 Orpund                      2:17.47,3     20.09,9 (14039)    9.11
  ---  Bretscher Marianne                  50 Oberwil                     2:31.44,4     34.07,0 (14040)   10.06
  ---  Brügger Rosemarie                   57 Brügger Ruffieux Galmiz F   2:16.12,3     18.34,9 (14041)    9.04
  ---  Bruni Brigit                        64 Weinfelden                  2:12.06,8     14.29,4 (14042)    8.48
  ---  Brunner-Keller Regula               60 Frauenfeld                  2:09.21,5     11.44,1 (14046)    8.37
  ---  Brunner Lydia                       71 Kriens                      2:18.07,4     20.30,0 (14043)    9.12
  ---  Brunner Manuela                     72 Kloten                      2:18.08,6     20.31,2 (14044)    9.12
  ---  Bühler Eva                          79 Ittigen                     2:21.28,7     23.51,3 (14047)    9.25
  ---  Burger Susy                         33 Müller-Burger               2:15.36,0     17.58,6 (14399)    9.02
  ---  Calame Fabienne                     63 La Chaux-de-Fonds           2:18.53,4     21.16,0 (14048)    9.15
  ---  Caruso Elisabeth                    61 Wangen an der Aare          2:18.17,4     20.40,0 (14049)    9.13
  ---  Caspar Claire                       57 Flums                       2:08.43,8     11.06,4 (14400)    8.34
  ---  Chanton Marianne                    52 Romanshorn                  2:23.12,8     25.35,4 (14050)    9.32
  ---  Christ Therese                      58 Kölliken                    2:26.44,9     29.07,5 (14051)    9.46
  ---  Christen Margrith                   52 Wolfhausen                  2:11.39,5     14.02,1 (14052)    8.46
  ---  Christmann Sandra                   65 Gelterkinden                2:06.32,3      8.54,9 (14401)    8.26
  ---  Cortesi Tarcisia C/O Rüdisühli      55 Bern                        2:16.38,3     19.00,9 (14053)    9.06
  ---  Dähler Martina                      77 Thun                        2:26.34,7     28.57,3 (14054)    9.46
  ---  Dällenbach Ursula                   64 Oberdiessbach               2:16.22,4     18.45,0 (14055)    9.05
  ---  De Gennaro Eveline                  67 Echallens                   2:23.49,3     26.11,9 (14056)    9.35
  ---  Degen-Iseli Lisbeth                 57 Gelterkinden                2:13.31,2     15.53,8 (14402)    8.54
  ---  Demattia Grazia                     66 Romanshorn                  2:32.29,6     34.52,2 (14057)   10.09
  ---  Demont Angelica                     61 Winterthur                  2:09.10,9     11.33,5 (14058)    8.36
  ---  Dreier Sonia                        62 Font                        2:13.53,8     16.16,4 (14059)    8.55
  ---  Dübi-Meloni Gioerdana               72 Biel                        2:17.46,4     20.09,0 (14060)    9.11
  ---  Eberle Esther                       69 Flumserberg Saxli           2:13.40,8     16.03,4 (14403)    8.54
  ---  Ebneter Claudia                     65 Muolen                      2:28.09,2     30.31,8 (14062)    9.52
  ---  Eggenschwiler Marianne              73 Niedererlinsbach            2:02.32,5      4.55,1 (14063)    8.10
  ---  Eichenberger Ruth                   66 Zell LU                     2:29.49,0     32.11,6 (14064)    9.59
  ---  Emmenegger Beatrice                 61 Trimbach                    2:19.04,6     21.27,2 (14065)    9.16
  ---  Engeler Katrin                      67 Ammerswil                   2:17.00,0     19.22,6 (14066)    9.08
  ---  Engeli Margrit                      47 Kloten                      2:10.21,9     12.44,5 (14067)    8.41
  ---  Eugster Désirée                     75 Wängi                       2:14.23,8     16.46,4 (14068)    8.57
  ---  Fahr Gabriella                      61 Merenschwand                2:13.42,3     16.04,9 (14069)    8.54
  ---  Fasching Gerhild                    58 Freienstein                 2:17.51,0     20.13,6 (14070)    9.11
  ---  Fasnacht Corinne                    63 Oberlunkhofen               2:09.30,0     11.52,6 (14071)    8.38
  ---  Fawer Erika                         58 Dübendorf                   2:26.47,3     29.09,9 (14404)    9.47
  ---  Feigenwinter Sandra                 67 Känerkinden                 2:05.12,8      7.35,4 (14072)    8.20
  ---  Feller-Flury Annette                64 Balm                        2:30.53,9     33.16,5 (14073)   10.03
  ---  Fiechter Regula                     65 Rorbas-Freienstein          2:22.18,1     24.40,7 (14074)    9.29
  ---  Fischer Esther                      73 Root                        2:13.29,0     15.51,6 (14075)    8.53
  ---  Flückiger Elisabeth                 54 Konolfingen                 2:29.38,9     32.01,5 (14077)    9.58
  ---  Flury Ursula                        61 Oberrieden                  2:17.14,3     19.36,9 (14078)    9.08
  ---  Fontana Gina                        65 Wünnewil                    2:12.38,5     15.01,1 (14405)    8.50
  ---  Forrer Brigitte                     57 Trübbach                    2:27.55,5     30.18,1 (14079)    9.51
  ---  Frank Hilda                         47 Burgdorf                    2:13.53,9     16.16,5 (14080)    8.55
  ---  Franziska Dysli                     56 Lyss                        2:31.44,7     34.07,3 (14407)   10.06
  ---  Frautschi Romy                      81 Fribourg                    2:20.32,8     22.55,4 (14408)    9.22
  ---  Frei Heidi                          55 Ettenhausen                 2:25.28,5     27.51,1 (14081)    9.41
  ---  Freudiger Melanie                   83 Basel                       2:15.38,4     18.01,0 (14082)    9.02
  ---  Frey Martina                        75 Arni-Islisberg              2:22.26,2     24.48,8 (14083)    9.29
  ---  Friemel Cäcilia                     51 St. Gallen                  2:12.13,3     14.35,9 (14084)    8.48
  ---  Fritschi Susi                       58 Rorbas                      2:17.50,7     20.13,3 (14086)    9.11
  ---  Fuchs Birgit                        75 Zürich                      2:14.29,7     16.52,3 (14087)    8.57
  ---  Gabathuler Helen                    73 Buchs SG                    2:15.21,3     17.43,9 (14088)    9.01
  ---  Gardi Erika                         66 Fribourg                    2:26.14,1     28.36,7 (14089)    9.44
  ---  Gehrig Brigitte                     56 Aeschi b. Spiez             2:18.53,0     21.15,6 (14090)    9.15
  ---  Gehrig Marianna                     51 Kriens                      2:21.15,6     23.38,2 (14091)    9.25
  ---  Geiges Rita                         59 Pfyn                        2:25.23,4     27.46,0 (14092)    9.41
  ---  Geiges Ruth                         63 Warth                       2:16.54,8     19.17,4 (14093)    9.07
  ---  Gerber Anna                         65 Eggiwil                     2:20.48,3     23.10,9 (14094)    9.23
  ---  Gerber Daniela                      75 Oberkulm                    2:21.28,2     23.50,8 (14095)    9.25
  ---  Gerber Margrit                      41 Zürich                      2:21.23,7     23.46,3 (14409)    9.25
  ---  Gfeller Monica                      59 Eglisau                     2:28.17,9     30.40,5 (14096)    9.53
  ---  Giudice Angela                      68 Bern                        2:09.58,2     12.20,8 (14097)    8.39
  ---  Giusto Monika                       50 Wohlen AG                   2:20.05,6     22.28,2 (14098)    9.20
  ---  Glauser Edith                       54 Therwil                     2:26.22,8     28.45,4 (14099)    9.45
  ---  Good Gaby                           57 Zürich                      2:10.25,0     12.47,6 (14100)    8.41
  ---  Grendene Adriana                    ?? Adliswil                    2:19.24,7     21.47,3 (14101)    9.17
  ---  Grezet Christel                     76 Herzogenbuchsee             2:27.21,1     29.43,7 (14410)    9.49
  ---  Grimm Catherine                     79 Thun                        2:30.47,1     33.09,7 (14102)   10.03
  ---  Grimm Marianne                      51 Thun                        2:30.46,8     33.09,4 (14103)   10.03
  ---  Grünenfelder Rosmarie               71 Winterthur                  2:12.25,9     14.48,5 (14104)    8.49
  ---  Gschwind Silvia                     50 Therwil                     2:35.22,7     37.45,3 (14105)   10.21
  ---  Gsell Cathrine                      85 Kaiseraugst                 2:18.32,8     20.55,4 (14106)    9.14
  ---  Gubler Karin                        72 Turbenthal                  2:25.34,3     27.56,9 (14107)    9.42
  ---  Guggenheim Daniela                  64 Basel                       2:15.35,5     17.58,1 (14411)    9.02
  ---  Gujer Heidi                         52 Maur                        2:15.21,6     17.44,2 (14108)    9.01
  ---  Gutknecht Monika                    71 Aarberg                     2:24.13,5     26.36,1 (14109)    9.36
  ---  Guy Greta                           44 Guy  Bern  Rüfenacht        2:13.14,5     15.37,1 (14110)    8.52
  ---  Gysin Sandra                        77 Arisdorf                    2:12.48,2     15.10,8 (14111)    8.51
  ---  Haas Marlis                         61 Allschwil                   2:09.16,1     11.38,7 (14112)    8.37
  ---  Häberlin Edith                      50 Wattwil                     2:11.34,3     13.56,9 (14113)    8.46
  ---  Häfelfinger Evelyne                 76 Muttenz                     2:14.25,7     16.48,3 (14114)    8.57
  ---  Haller Iris                         49 Seltisberg                  2:15.46,3     18.08,9 (14115)    9.03
  ---  Halter Käthi                        69 Gelterkinden                2:22.37,7     25.00,3 (14116)    9.30
  ---  Hänggi Gabriela                     63 Basel                       2:15.35,0     17.57,6 (14412)    9.02
  ---  Hari Gabriela                       64 Thun                        2:14.51,8     17.14,4 (14413)    8.59
  ---  Hartmann Denise                     51 Unterengstringen            2:24.19,9     26.42,5 (14117)    9.37
  ---  Hartmann Gabi                       64 Reinach                     2:11.21,2     13.43,8 (14118)    8.45
  ---  Hasler Margaretha                   56 Altstätten SG               2:32.35,8     34.58,4 (14119)   10.10
  ---  Hauswirth Kleber Francine-G.        67 Münsingen                   2:19.18,7     21.41,3 (14414)    9.17
  ---  Hauswirth Ruth                      45 Münsingen                   2:19.31,2     21.53,8 (14120)    9.18
  ---  Hauswirth Suzanne                   43 Bern                        2:07.51,5     10.14,1 (14415)    8.31
  ---  Hegglin Rahel                       82 Magden                      2:36.20,6     38.43,2 (14121)   10.25
  ---  Hegi Katrhi                         58 Herrenschwanden             2:20.44,7     23.07,3 (14122)    9.22
  ---  Heiniger Ruth                       51 Hueswil                     2:29.42,8     32.05,4 (14124)    9.58
  ---  Heldner Beatrice                    56 Sierre                      2:23.20,7     25.43,3 (14125)    9.33
  ---  Helfer Jlona                        77 Liebistorf                  2:35.39,4     38.02,0 (14126)   10.22
  ---  Hermida Manuela                     70 Leukerbad                   2:14.55,1     17.17,7 (14128)    8.59
  ---  Hess Christine                      46 Kirchdorf                   2:17.54,5     20.17,1 (14129)    9.11
  ---  Hess Evelyne                        64 Zürich                      2:20.44,5     23.07,1 (14130)    9.22
  ---  Hess Irene                          70 Steinach                    2:09.50,8     12.13,4 (14131)    8.39
  ---  Hitz Heidi                          67 Oberrieden                  2:17.13,7     19.36,3 (14132)    9.08
  ---  Hoeffleur Renate                    55 Zürich                      2:21.06,4     23.29,0 (14270)    9.24
  ---  Hofer Sara                          74 Hölstein                    2:26.19,5     28.42,1 (14133)    9.45
  ---  Hofmann Heidi                       70 Oberkulm                    2:21.34,9     23.57,5 (14134)    9.26
  ---  Holinger Therese                    59 Therwil                     2:35.30,1     37.52,7 (14135)   10.22
  ---  Hollenstein Margrit                 42 Wilen b. Wil                2:21.25,0     23.47,6 (14136)    9.25
  ---  Hollinger Nicole                    82 Holderbank AG               2:11.08,7     13.31,3 (14137)    8.44
  ---  Holowka Irene                       50 Olsberg                     2:14.10,0     16.32,6 (14138)    8.56
  ---  Honegger Sandra                     72 Seuzach                     2:11.34,3     13.56,9 (14139)    8.46
  ---  Hörner Annette                      59 Riehen                      2:29.34,6     31.57,2 (14140)    9.58
  ---  Hostettler Heidi                    62 Bubendorf                   2:19.26,4     21.49,0 (14141)    9.17
  ---  Huber Notter Daniela                64 Thun                        2:14.50,9     17.13,5 (14417)    8.59
  ---  Huber Silvia                        63 Riehen                      2:31.57,9     34.20,5 (14142)   10.07
  ---  Hubschmid Heidi                     53 Ostermundigen               2:16.30,4     18.53,0 (14143)    9.06
  ---  Hug Margrit                         61 Luzern                      2:15.49,4     18.12,0 (14144)    9.03
  ---  Hunold Ruth                         42 Oberurnen                   2:20.44,5     23.07,1 (14145)    9.22
  ---  Hunziker Käthi                      61 Winterthur                  2:12.48,6     15.11,2 (14418)    8.51
  ---  Hurschler Diana                     71 Root                        2:13.52,2     16.14,8 (14146)    8.55
  ---  Hutter Nelly                        51 Ettenhausen                 2:25.32,4     27.55,0 (14147)    9.42
  ---  Hutter-Oesch Nadine                 75 Steinach                    2:09.25,3     11.47,9 (14148)    8.37
  ---  Imhof Ursi                          66 Maisprach                   2:15.49,7     18.12,3 (14149)    9.03
  ---  Jaun Ruth                           58 Zunzgen                     2:08.35,7     10.58,3 (14150)    8.34
  ---  Jeanneret Lucie                     62 La Chaux-de-Fonds           2:10.38,0     13.00,6 (14151)    8.42
  ---  Jegen Regula                        50 Dänikon ZH                  2:13.00,2     15.22,8 (14152)    8.52
  ---  Jenni Elsbeth                       53 Bolligen                    2:07.37,5     10.00,1 (14153)    8.30
  ---  Jenni Eva                           61 Eggiwil                     2:20.49,2     23.11,8 (14154)    9.23
  ---  Jörg Eliane                         78 Niederdorf                  2:10.50,0     13.12,6 (14155)    8.43
  ---  Jorgella Cecile                     49 Glattbrugg                  2:31.54,4     34.17,0 (14156)   10.07
  ---  Jost Barbara                        78 Grenchen                    2:09.59,5     12.22,1 (14157)    8.39
  ---  Jost Marietta                       69 Bern                        2:40.36,1     42.58,7 (14158)   10.42
  ---  Jud Sybille                         75 Romanshorn                  2:31.44,4     34.07,0 (14159)   10.06
  ---  Kaelin Gertrud                      51 Bauma                       2:26.31,8     28.54,4 (14161)    9.46
  ---  Kaeser Chantal                      72 Thoerishaus                 2:35.39,1     38.01,7 (14162)   10.22
  ---  Kägi Feller Rita                    66 Ebnat-Kappel                2:20.28,2     22.50,8 (14163)    9.21
  ---  Kägi Ruth                           72 Trimbach                    2:15.54,3     18.16,9 (14164)    9.03
  ---  Kaiser Annelise                     62 Friedlisberg                2:22.21,2     24.43,8 (14165)    9.29
  ---  Kaiser Ines                         70 Kerns                       2:15.15,9     17.38,5 (14166)    9.01
  ---  Kallen Marietta                     59 Andeer                      2:16.10,6     18.33,2 (14167)    9.04
  ---  Kämpf Nelly                         67 Erlenbach i. S.             2:15.34,2     17.56,8 (14168)    9.02
  ---  Kappeler Christine                  71 Kriegstetten                2:15.14,3     17.36,9 (14169)    9.00
  ---  Karli Trudy                         62 Birchwil                    2:16.09,5     18.32,1 (14170)    9.04
  ---  Keller  Karin                       71 Wettingen                   2:27.43,2     30.05,8 (14076)    9.50
  ---  Keller Angelika                     64 Basadingen                  2:20.17,6     22.40,2 (14171)    9.21
  ---  Keller Daniela                      72 Ruethi SG                   2:27.52,8     30.15,4 (14172)    9.51
  ---  Keller Eva-Maria                    59 Keller  Pfyn                2:29.56,9     32.19,5 (14173)    9.59
  ---  Keller Margrit                      45 Endingen                    2:06.59,3      9.21,9 (14174)    8.27
  ---  Kempf Barbara                       65 Muolen                      2:07.03,6      9.26,2 (14175)    8.28
  ---  Kestenholz Jeannette                49 Seltisberg                  2:20.02,3     22.24,9 (14176)    9.20
  ---  Kettner Helga                       52 Eglisau                     2:28.26,1     30.48,7 (14177)    9.53
  ---  Kiefer Madeleine                    66 Unterlunkhofen              2:25.19,6     27.42,2 (14178)    9.41
  ---  Kipfer - Wenger Brigitte            58 Mühlethurnen                2:12.43,7     15.06,3 (14179)    8.50
  ---  Kissling Janine                     78 Blanc  Yens                 2:13.42,6     16.05,2 (14180)    8.54
  ---  Kissling Ruth                       49 Blanc  Yens                 2:13.42,9     16.05,5 (14181)    8.54
  ---  Kluser Cornelia                     66 Kippel                      2:22.55,6     25.18,2 (14182)    9.31
  ---  Knöri Karin                         75 Konolfingen                 2:14.57,5     17.20,1 (14183)    8.59
  ---  Kocher Maya                         61 Arisdorf                    2:16.45,5     19.08,1 (14184)    9.07
  ---  Kohl Petra                          61 Horriwil                    2:15.41,0     18.03,6 (14185)    9.02
  ---  Kohler Barbara                      72 Bern                        2:22.44,8     25.07,4 (14186)    9.30
  ---  Kohler Beatrix                      70 Thörigen                    2:17.52,6     20.15,2 (14420)    9.11
  ---  Kohler Irene                        56 Chur                        2:16.49,8     19.12,4 (14187)    9.07
  ---  Kohli Monika                        60 Rüschegg Gambach            2:30.44,2     33.06,8 (14188)   10.02
  ---  Koller Daniela                      64 Gossau SG                   2:05.43,8      8.06,4 (14189)    8.22
  ---  Kolly Silvia                        69 Liebefeld                   2:09.58,3     12.20,9 (14190)    8.39
  ---  Krause Nadia                        65 Dörflingen                  2:10.03,8     12.26,4 (14191)    8.40
  ---  Krebs Silvia                        60 Alterswil FR                2:20.05,0     22.27,6 (14192)    9.20
  ---  Krebs Simone                        84 Steffisburg                 2:25.28,4     27.51,0 (14193)    9.41
  ---  Kriech Trudi                        62 Muolen                      2:06.46,1      9.08,7 (14194)    8.27
  ---  Kronenberg Margrit                  50 Sursee                      2:05.06,4      7.29,0 (14195)    8.20
  ---  Kuhn Regula                         62 Schinznach - Bad            2:30.16,6     32.39,2 (14196)   10.01
  ---  Kully Tanja                         73 Riedholz                    2:15.14,9     17.37,5 (14197)    9.00
  ---  Künzi Cindy                         78 Längenbühl                  2:26.18,4     28.41,0 (14198)    9.45
  ---  Künzli Hedi                         59 Gampelen                    2:24.28,1     26.50,7 (14199)    9.37
  ---  Kypreos Barbara                     64 Baden                       2:12.49,3     15.11,9 (14200)    8.51
  ---  Läderach Edith                      55 Frauenfeld                  2:10.54,2     13.16,8 (14421)    8.43
  ---  Lambercier Sandrine                 72 Cernier                     2:21.31,0     23.53,6 (14201)    9.26
  ---  Lang-Eichenberger Eveline           61 Frauenfeld                  2:09.20,4     11.43,0 (14202)    8.37
  ---  Lanz Heidi                          44 Ostermundigen               2:16.45,8     19.08,4 (14203)    9.07
  ---  Latscha Sylvie                      72 Courroux                    2:06.01,4      8.24,0 (14204)    8.24
  ---  Lauffenburger Monika                61 Kloten                      2:12.19,6     14.42,2 (14205)    8.49
  ---  Leber Martina                       63 D-Bad Säckingen             2:06.58,6      9.21,2 (14206)    8.27
  ---  Lehmann Annemarie                   61 Bern                        2:05.59,9      8.22,5 (14208)    8.23
  ---  Lehmann Hildi                       50 Gempen                      2:09.26,3     11.48,9 (14209)    8.37
  ---  Leimgruber Vreni                    57 Basel                       2:31.50,9     34.13,5 (14210)   10.07
  ---  Leiser Jacqueline                   67 Stettlen                    2:08.18,8     10.41,4 (14211)    8.33
  ---  Lenhard Catherine                   58 Thayngen                    2:16.37,9     19.00,5 (14212)    9.06
  ---  Leu Lisa                            57 Leu   Rickenbach            2:18.39,1     21.01,7 (14213)    9.14
  ---  Leuthold Cornelia                   68 Münsingen                   2:14.21,2     16.43,8 (14214)    8.57
  ---  Leutwyler Irene                     55 Baden                       2:17.30,7     19.53,3 (14215)    9.10
  ---  Liechti Barbara                     55 Muolen                      2:28.08,5     30.31,1 (14216)    9.52
  ---  Liechti Jacquerline                 65 Horriwil                    2:12.36,9     14.59,5 (14217)    8.50
  ---  Liechti Silvia                      50 Utzenstorf                  2:14.02,7     16.25,3 (14218)    8.56
  ---  Lier Elsbeth                        37 Rothenburg                  2:42.30,5     44.53,1 (14422)   10.50
  ---  Linder Doris                        71 Häutligen                   2:14.33,4     16.56,0 (14423)    8.58
  ---  Lippuner Greth                      53 Chur                        2:13.20,9     15.43,5 (14219)    8.53
  ---  Loop Beatrix                        63 Flums                       2:07.18,2      9.40,8 (14424)    8.29
  ---  Lörtscher Silvia                    61 Kaiseraugst                 2:08.21,9     10.44,5 (14425)    8.33
  ---  Lottenbach Josy                     41 Küssnacht am Rigi           2:32.10,7     34.33,3 (14220)   10.08
  ---  Lüssi Monika                        52 Wetzikon ZH                 2:13.31,7     15.54,3 (14221)    8.54
  ---  Lüthi Sabine                        70 Balm b. Günsberg            2:30.54,4     33.17,0 (14222)   10.03
  ---  Lutz Claudia                        53 Galgenen                    2:23.20,0     25.42,6 (14223)    9.33
  ---  Maey Monika                         63 Zürich                      2:22.00,2     24.22,8 (14224)    9.28
  ---  Marbot Maria                        57 Oberrieden                  2:14.28,5     16.51,1 (14225)    8.57
  ---  Martiny Claudia                     82 Birr-Lupfig                 2:16.03,1     18.25,7 (14226)    9.04
  ---  Martiny Regula                      56 Birr-Lupfig                 2:16.43,9     19.06,5 (14227)    9.06
  ---  Masin Vreni                         55 Basel                       2:08.10,9     10.33,5 (14228)    8.32
  ---  Mast Patricia                       71 Münsingen                   2:18.43,2     21.05,8 (14229)    9.14
  ---  Matthewson Lindsay                  51 Zeiningen                   2:31.58,1     34.20,7 (14230)   10.07
  ---  Mattli Sylvia                       38 Langwies                    2:14.46,2     17.08,8 (14231)    8.59
  ---  Meier Antonia                       57 Maisprach                   2:13.14,9     15.37,5 (14232)    8.52
  ---  Meier Doris                         75 Zürich                      2:07.00,3      9.22,9 (14233)    8.28
  ---  Meier Elisabeth                     61 Windisch                    2:30.53,1     33.15,7 (14235)   10.03
  ---  Meier Elisabeth                     65 D-Jestetten                 2:21.27,7     23.50,3 (14234)    9.25
  ---  Meier-Hürlimann Marianne            62 Reinach                     2:13.53,2     16.15,8 (14426)    8.55
  ---  Meier Ruth                          50 Utzenstorf                  2:14.02,6     16.25,2 (14236)    8.56
  ---  Mendez Irene                        67 Buochs                      2:42.31,9     44.54,5 (14237)   10.50
  ---  Merz Monika                         58 Steffisburg                 2:40.55,0     43.17,6 (14427)   10.43
  ---  Merz Petra                          63 Baden                       2:17.31,4     19.54,0 (14238)    9.10
  ---  Messerli Brigitte                   64 Rüschegg Heubach            2:30.52,8     33.15,4 (14239)   10.03
  ---  Mettauer Janine                     72 Wichtrach                   2:29.54,0     32.16,6 (14240)    9.59
  ---  Meyer Elisabeth                     51 Uezwil                      2:09.50,6     12.13,2 (14241)    8.39
  ---  Meyer Elisabeth                     73 Grünenmatt                  2:16.04,0     18.26,6 (14428)    9.04
  ---  Mooser Marielle                     58 Sierre                      2:23.20,4     25.43,0 (14243)    9.33
  ---  Möri Franziska                      72 Kiesen                      2:29.53,1     32.15,7 (14244)    9.59
  ---  Moser Sonja                         66 Münsingen                   2:32.56,9     35.19,5 (14245)   10.11
  ---  Mueller Romy                        63 Melchnau                    2:11.09,2     13.31,8 (14246)    8.44
  ---  Muggli Tanja                        70 Wettingen                   2:28.08,4     30.31,0 (14247)    9.52
  ---  Müller-Burger Jeannine              62 Müller-Burger               2:15.43,8     18.06,4 (14430)    9.02
  ---  Müller Doris                        52 Gelterkinden                2:26.00,4     28.23,0 (14429)    9.44
  ---  Müller Kornelia                     55 Rothrist                    2:26.44,5     29.07,1 (14248)    9.46
  ---  Mullis Priska                       64 Flumserberg Saxli           2:11.45,6     14.08,2 (14431)    8.47
  ---  Murbach Ursi                        50 Bern                        2:40.36,3     42.58,9 (14249)   10.42
  ---  Murmann Bernadette                  73 Kippel                      2:22.48,0     25.10,6 (14250)    9.31
  ---  Naegeli Rosmarie                    50 Bülach                      2:18.04,9     20.27,5 (14251)    9.12
  ---  Näpfli Christine                    64 Glis                        2:12.27,4     14.50,0 (14252)    8.49
  ---  Nardin Susann                       68 Horriwil                    2:15.05,1     17.27,7 (14253)    9.00
  ---  Neuhaus Brigitte                    71 Plaffeien                   2:13.37,9     16.00,5 (14254)    8.54
  ---  Neyens Carine                       66 Fribourg                    2:26.14,3     28.36,9 (14255)    9.44
  ---  Neyer Susanne                       70 Flums                       2:09.52,1     12.14,7 (14432)    8.39
  ---  Niederhauser Silvia                 58 Gelterkinden                2:13.32,8     15.55,4 (14433)    8.54
  ---  Nydegger Priska                     60 Zuchwil                     2:15.14,1     17.36,7 (14256)    9.00
  ---  Nydegger Ursula                     43 Richterswil                 2:23.20,4     25.43,0 (14257)    9.33
  ---  Odermatt Brigitte                   68 Büren NW                    2:27.34,2     29.56,8 (14258)    9.50
  ---  Omlin Gaby                          64 Sachseln                    2:19.33,4     21.56,0 (14259)    9.18
  ---  Ostinelli Caroline                  64 Dagmersellen                2:13.40,2     16.02,8 (14260)    8.54
  ---  Ottiger Doris                       58 Spiez                       2:29.18,6     31.41,2 (14434)    9.57
  ---  Périsset Sylviane                   49 Nyon                        2:10.42,9     13.05,5 (14435)    8.42
  ---  Perriard Nathalie                   80 Farvagny                    2:22.06,0     24.28,6 (14436)    9.28
  ---  Petignat Nathalie                   70 Courroux                    2:02.30,8      4.53,4 (14261)    8.10
  ---  Pfaffen Ursula                      50 Chur                        2:22.18,1     24.40,7 (14262)    9.29
  ---  Pfeuti Beatrice                     56 Wileroltigen                2:15.27,6     17.50,2 (14263)    9.01
  ---  Pfister Margot                      61 Romanshorn                  2:19.50,5     22.13,1 (14264)    9.19
  ---  Plaschy Barbara                     70 Schliern b. Köniz           2:11.13,1     13.35,7 (14265)    8.44
  ---  Plüss Uschi                         60 Vordemwald                  2:16.27,5     18.50,1 (14437)    9.05
  ---  Portmann Julia                      71 Plaffeien                   2:13.53,6     16.16,2 (14266)    8.55
  ---  Portmann Vroni                      64 Wilen b. Wollerau           2:10.06,3     12.28,9 (14267)    8.40
  ---  Ragettli Brigitta                   56 Wädenswil                   2:26.22,6     28.45,2 (14438)    9.45
  ---  Raiola Valerie                      71 Veyras                      2:23.40,7     26.03,3 (14268)    9.34
  ---  Ramseier Therese                    64 Huttwil                     2:10.56,6     13.19,2 (14269)    8.43
  ---  Rätz Karin                          66 Busswil b. Bueren           2:12.56,0     15.18,6 (14439)    8.51
  ---  Rauft Maryse                        51 Gingins                     2:10.42,1     13.04,7 (14440)    8.42
  ---  Ravy Sylviane                       57 Versoix                     2:10.35,3     12.57,9 (48114)    8.42
  ---  Regamey Chantal                     53 Puidoux-Gare                2:16.43,9     19.06,5 (14441)    9.06
  ---  Rickli Jolanda                      46 Wangenried                  2:18.46,7     21.09,3 (14271)    9.15
  ---  Rieser Annemarie                    62 Kronbühl                    2:01.42,9      4.05,5 (14272)    8.06
  ---  Rimle Brigitt                       61 Goldau                      2:02.35,2      4.57,8 (14273)    8.10
  ---  Ritter Buri Verena                  59 Hettiswil                   2:14.22,7     16.45,3 (14274)    8.57
  ---  Ritter Elisabeth                    50 Wangen ZH                   2:21.46,2     24.08,8 (14275)    9.27
  ---  Rittsteiger Doris                   62 D-Jestetten                 2:21.27,7     23.50,3 (14276)    9.25
  ---  Roepti Rosmarie                     50 Lenk im Simmental           2:12.43,1     15.05,7 (14277)    8.50
  ---  Rolli Claudine                      37 Bern                        2:33.00,2     35.22,8 (45207)   10.12
  ---  Rom Karin                           68 Bern                        2:40.16,7     42.39,3 (14278)   10.41
  ---  Rothenbühler Susanne                69 Münsingen                   2:14.21,2     16.43,8 (14279)    8.57
  ---  Ruch Felicitas                      50 Maisprach                   2:15.55,1     18.17,7 (14442)    9.03
  ---  Rüdisühli Silvia                    48 Bern                        2:17.49,6     20.12,2 (14281)    9.11
  ---  Rüesch Lydia                        51 Balgach                     2:29.13,9     31.36,5 (14282)    9.56
  ---  Ruetsche-Stadler Judith             64 Ebnat-Kappel                2:20.28,3     22.50,9 (14283)    9.21
  ---  Rufener Esther                      58 Pfyn                        2:30.00,1     32.22,7 (14284)   10.00
  ---  Ruffieux Nathalie                   75 Brügger Ruffieux Galmiz F   2:17.37,7     20.00,3 (14285)    9.10
  ---  Ruth Melanie                        59 Köniz                       2:10.52,1     13.14,7 (14286)    8.43
  ---  Salathe Dora                        39 Seltisberg                  2:15.46,6     18.09,2 (14287)    9.03
  ---  Sauzet Erica                        51 Beringen                    2:31.22,0     33.44,6 (14443)   10.05
  ---  Schädeli Antonia                    71 Münsingen                   2:19.31,1     21.53,7 (14444)    9.18
  ---  Schaffner Marianne                  54 Basel                       2:34.03,7     36.26,3 (14288)   10.16
  ---  Schaffner Susanne                   63 Zunzgen                     2:08.35,1     10.57,7 (14289)    8.34
  ---  Schafroth Cecile                    49 Maisprach                   2:08.13,4     10.36,0 (14290)    8.32
  ---  Schaub Doris                        56 Arisdorf                    2:13.33,0     15.55,6 (14292)    8.54
  ---  Schenk Heidi                        59 Grindelwald                 2:14.13,4     16.36,0 (14293)    8.56
  ---  Schenker Hildegard                  52 Pratteln                    2:10.59,7     13.22,3 (14294)    8.43
  ---  Schilliger Bettina                  70 Mittelhäusern               2:26.35,5     28.58,1 (14295)    9.46
  ---  Schleiss Deborah                    81 Schleiss  Rotkreuz Hünenb   2:13.04,5     15.27,1 (14445)    8.52
  ---  Schleiss Margrit                    57 Schleiss  Rotkreuz Hünenb   2:13.04,4     15.27,0 (14446)    8.52
  ---  Schmid Anita                        80 Bergdietikon                2:24.42,1     27.04,7 (14296)    9.38
  ---  Schmid Monika                       74 Berikon                     2:24.42,4     27.05,0 (14297)    9.38
  ---  Schmid Patricia                     71 Kriens                      2:23.59,2     26.21,8 (14298)    9.35
  ---  Schmidlin Anita                     72 Bern                        2:22.44,5     25.07,1 (14299)    9.30
  ---  Schmied Kathrin                     71 Schwarzenburg               2:14.34,5     16.57,1 (14447)    8.58
  ---  Schmucki Rita                       52 Umiken                      2:08.51,2     11.13,8 (14300)    8.35
  ---  Schmutz Myriam                      64 Adliswil                    2:20.44,4     23.07,0 (14301)    9.22
  ---  Schneeberger Esther                 43 Täuffelen                   2:15.32,2     17.54,8 (14302)    9.02
  ---  Schneider Helen                     55 Riehen                      2:30.35,0     32.57,6 (14303)   10.02
  ---  Schneider Marianne                  59 Wangen an der Aare          2:18.17,1     20.39,7 (14304)    9.13
  ---  Schnidrig Astrid                    61 Bremgarten                  2:06.01,0      8.23,6 (14305)    8.24
  ---  Schönauer Lilian                    61 Rüdtligen                   2:18.23,1     20.45,7 (14306)    9.13
  ---  Schrämmli Rita                      51 Basel                       2:30.30,6     32.53,2 (14307)   10.02
  ---  Schulthess Andrea                   69 Vordemwald                  2:12.11,3     14.33,9 (14449)    8.48
  ---  Schwab Christa                      65 Biel/Bienne                 2:33.39,8     36.02,4 (14308)   10.14
  ---  Schwander Jeannine                  56 Tschugg                     2:13.08,8     15.31,4 (14309)    8.52
  ---  Schwarz Annemarie                   54 Zuerich                     2:21.32,3     23.54,9 (14450)    9.26
  ---  Seiler Therese                      53 Gebenstorf                  2:30.52,3     33.14,9 (14310)   10.03
  ---  Sieber Ruth                         ?? Widnau                      2:07.52,2     10.14,8 (14311)    8.31
  ---  Siegenthaler Doris                  72 Kiesen                      2:29.52,8     32.15,4 (14312)    9.59
  ---  Sigrist Romy                        53 Erlenbach i. S.             2:15.34,5     17.57,1 (14313)    9.02
  ---  Sigrist Sandra                      66 Windisch                    2:30.18,1     32.40,7 (14314)   10.01
  ---  Simmen Irene                        58 Chur                        2:16.49,2     19.11,8 (14315)    9.07
  ---  Simone Jacqueline                   64 Berikon                     2:19.52,5     22.15,1 (14316)    9.19
  ---  Soland Vreni                        44 Trimbach                    2:22.38,3     25.00,9 (14317)    9.30
  ---  Spinner Susanne                     63 Oberembrach                 2:15.58,3     18.20,9 (14319)    9.03
  ---  Stadelmann Birgit                   63 Emmenbrücke                 2:10.37,0     12.59,6 (14320)    8.42
  ---  Städler Claudia                     55 Altstätten SG               2:32.36,1     34.58,7 (14321)   10.10
  ---  Staehli Agnes                       57 Hofstetten                  2:19.32,7     21.55,3 (14322)    9.18
  ---  Stäheli Chantal                     65 Niederuzwil                 2:09.52,4     12.15,0 (47201)    8.39
  ---  Stamm Leonarda                      43 Schleitheim                 2:39.06,5     41.29,1 (14451)   10.36
  ---  Stamm Nicole                        68 Wangen                      2:14.07,5     16.30,1 (14323)    8.56
  ---  Staub Anna-Katharina                56 Wohlen b. Bern              2:08.18,1     10.40,7 (14324)    8.33
  ---  Steiner Barbara                     62 Flumenthal                  2:15.00,3     17.22,9 (14325)    9.00
  ---  Steiner Bea                         66 Zürich                      2:20.43,9     23.06,5 (14326)    9.22
  ---  Steiner Brigitte                    47 Felsberg                    2:22.11,2     24.33,8 (14452)    9.28
  ---  Steiner Daniela                     69 Kriens                      2:23.17,2     25.39,8 (14327)    9.33
  ---  Steiner Manuela                     63 Rorbas                      2:17.51,3     20.13,9 (14328)    9.11
  ---  Steinmann Yvonne                    50 Thun                        2:30.39,4     33.02,0 (14329)   10.02
  ---  Stöckli Corinne                     71 Gerlafingen                 2:25.21,7     27.44,3 (14331)    9.41
  ---  Stoll Marlis                        65 Oberdiessbach               2:16.22,8     18.45,4 (14332)    9.05
  ---  Streit Verena                       57 Thun                        2:29.19,0     31.41,6 (14453)    9.57
  ---  Stupan Martina                      64 Chur                        2:13.21,3     15.43,9 (14333)    8.53
  ---  Stüssi Bea                          60 Oberhasli                   2:11.42,2     14.04,8 (14454)    8.46
  ---  Stutz Irene                         67 Oberlunkhofen               2:02.25,8      4.48,4 (14334)    8.09
  ---  Stutzmann Erika                     62 Emmenmatt                   2:16.16,9     18.39,5 (14335)    9.05
  ---  Sudholz Cornelia                    72 Kiesen                      2:29.54,2     32.16,8 (14336)    9.59
  ---  Tanner Helen                        63 Maisprach                   2:16.44,7     19.07,3 (14337)    9.06
  ---  Ter Brugge Anne                     52 Liestal                     2:05.00,0      7.22,6 (14339)    8.20
  ---  Theiler Monika                      63 Fischbach-Göslikon          2:19.51,7     22.14,3 (14340)    9.19
  ---  Thiel Silke                         69 Zollikofen                  2:11.21,5     13.44,1 (14341)    8.45
  ---  Thomas Marie-Claire                 53 St-Imier                    2:28.53,4     31.16,0 (14342)    9.55
  ---  Thommen Rosella                     69 Hölstein                    2:26.19,4     28.42,0 (14343)    9.45
  ---  Thönen Beatrice                     42 Kehrsatz                    2:16.42,3     19.04,9 (14344)    9.06
  ---  Thümmig Claudia                     56 D-Lörrach                   2:07.30,3      9.52,9 (14345)    8.30
  ---  Trachsel Daniela                    69 Menzingen                   2:19.02,1     21.24,7 (14346)    9.16
  ---  Trachsler Sabine                    71 Gossau ZH                   2:06.52,9      9.15,5 (14347)    8.27
  ---  Trinkler Beatrice                   62 Allschwil                   2:11.44,2     14.06,8 (14348)    8.46
  ---  Tschanz Christa                     61 Uetendorf                   2:30.46,9     33.09,5 (14349)   10.03
  ---  Ulrich Marlis                       60 Steinen                     2:19.04,8     21.27,4 (14351)    9.16
  ---  Umberg Germana                      53 Flums                       2:12.06,1     14.28,7 (14455)    8.48
  ---  Valaulta Rosita                     59 Rueun                       2:11.47,2     14.09,8 (14352)    8.47
  ---  van Riezen Johanna                  47 Lenzburg                    2:06.51,3      9.13,9 (14353)    8.27
  ---  Vichr Claudia                       74 Wangen                      2:14.08,5     16.31,1 (14354)    8.56
  ---  Vichr Maya                          77 Dübendorf                   2:15.09,3     17.31,9 (14456)    9.00
  ---  Voisin Daniela                      69 Saint-Imier                 2:15.36,0     17.58,6 (14356)    9.02
  ---  Volkart Cornelia                    64 Wilen b. Wollerau           2:09.49,6     12.12,2 (14357)    8.39
  ---  von Arx Rita                        62 Giebenach                   2:28.31,2     30.53,8 (14358)    9.54
  ---  von Rotz Judith                     71 Kerns                       2:14.44,3     17.06,9 (14359)    8.58
  ---  Vornberger Marianne                 61 Chur                        2:18.09,9     20.32,5 (14360)    9.12
  ---  Waelti Anne-Rose                    46 Biel 7                      2:26.53,4     29.16,0 (14361)    9.47
  ---  Wagner Monika                       62 Flums                       2:08.51,4     11.14,0 (14457)    8.35
  ---  Walker Doris                        77 Bettlach                    2:10.00,0     12.22,6 (14362)    8.40
  ---  Walker Sandra                       73 Fontnas                     2:27.53,0     30.15,6 (14363)    9.51
  ---  Walser Sylvia                       62 Busswil b. Bueren           2:12.55,7     15.18,3 (14458)    8.51
  ---  Wassmer Christine                   78 Herzogenbuchsee             2:18.45,4     21.08,0 (14364)    9.15
  ---  Weber Christine                     59 Utzenstorf                  2:14.41,6     17.04,2 (14365)    8.58
  ---  Weber Monika                        55 weber  Ettenhausen          2:16.54,1     19.16,7 (14366)    9.07
  ---  Wegmann Doris                       63 Wilen b. Wollerau           2:10.06,0     12.28,6 (14367)    8.40
  ---  Wegner Anita                        66 D-Lörrach                   2:30.35,9     32.58,5 (14368)   10.02
  ---  Weibel Myriam                       62 Domat/Ems                   2:04.21,9      6.44,5 (14369)    8.17
  ---  Weiler Katja                        68 Ebnat-Kappel                2:29.16,4     31.39,0 (14370)    9.57
  ---  Weisskopf Denise                    61 Ormalingen                  2:22.37,8     25.00,4 (14372)    9.30
  ---  Wenger Madlen                       72 Adelboden                   2:13.18,5     15.41,1 (14459)    8.53
  ---  Werdenberg Beatrice                 67 Allschwil                   2:11.43,9     14.06,5 (14373)    8.46
  ---  Wespi Esther                        73 Arch                        2:15.14,1     17.36,7 (14375)    9.00
  ---  Wildberger Anne                     54 Basel                       2:20.44,8     23.07,4 (14376)    9.22
  ---  Wildi Doris                         53 Kölliken                    2:26.38,7     29.01,3 (14377)    9.46
  ---  Wildi Elisabeth                     57 Jona                        2:23.26,7     25.49,3 (14378)    9.33
  ---  Willener Doris                      63 Romanshorn                  2:19.51,1     22.13,7 (14460)    9.19
  ---  Windlin Silvia                      60 Sarnen                      2:15.15,7     17.38,3 (14379)    9.01
  ---  Wirth Jeannette                     48 Dielsdorf                   2:21.24,8     23.47,4 (14461)    9.25
  ---  Wittwer Eva                         70 Burgdorf                    2:16.03,4     18.26,0 (14462)    9.04
  ---  Wolfensberger Annemarie             50 Oetwil am See               2:13.07,0     15.29,6 (14380)    8.52
  ---  Wolleb Bea                          59 Sissach                     2:22.38,1     25.00,7 (14381)    9.30
  ---  Woodtli Susanne                     62 Rüegsbach                   2:08.29,5     10.52,1 (14382)    8.33
  ---  Wüthrich Daniela                    62 Rheinfelden                 2:16.56,7     19.19,3 (14383)    9.07
  ---  Wyss Barbara                        67 Herzogenbuchsee             2:27.21,3     29.43,9 (14385)    9.49
  ---  Wyss Silvia                         50 Bern                        2:10.23,7     12.46,3 (14463)    8.41
  ---  Zanoli Renate                       61 Trimmis                     2:18.04,2     20.26,8 (14386)    9.12
  ---  Zappa Heidi                         63 Huttwil                     2:10.56,4     13.19,0 (14464)    8.43
  ---  Zbinden Margrit                     55 Bremgarten                  2:21.10,6     23.33,2 (14387)    9.24
  ---  Zeder Rita                          60 Muttenz                     2:15.49,7     18.12,3 (14388)    9.03
  ---  Zeitner Nicole                      68 Stettfurt                   2:14.23,0     16.45,6 (14389)    8.57
  ---  Zimmerli Liselotte                  68 Trimbach                    2:19.05,4     21.28,0 (14390)    9.16
  ---  Zulauf Mariann                      65 Konolfingen                 2:21.34,0     23.56,6 (14391)    9.26
  ---  Zumbach Judith                      62 Baar                        2:05.02,0      7.24,6 (14392)    8.20
  ---  Zuppinger Ursula                    44 Kloten                      2:13.18,3     15.40,9 (14393)    8.53
  ---  Züst Gabriela                       64 Langnau i. E.               2:16.17,6     18.40,2 (14394)    9.05

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.