(227) Nordic Walking Sport 15km

20. Schweizer Frauenlauf 2006 - (227) Nordic Walking Sport 15km

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  ---  Aeberhard Heidi                     41 d' Aebi's                   2:12.32,4     21.40,7 (12000)    8.50
  ---  Aeberhard Therese                   63 Schüpfen                    2:10.45,1     19.53,4 (12001)    8.43
  ---  Aeberhard Ursula                    70 d' Aebi's                   2:06.54,1     16.02,4 (12002)    8.27
  ---  Aebischer Anny                      58 Alterswil FR                2:18.11,3     27.19,6 (12003)    9.12
  ---  Aepli Maria                         58 Trogen                      2:33.25,2     42.33,5 (12004)   10.13
  ---  Aerne Sonja                         65 Münchwilen TG               2:02.14,5     11.22,8 (12417)    8.08
  ---  Aeschlimann Marianne                67 Zäziwil                     1:58.46,2      7.54,5 (12005)    7.55
  ---  Affolter Götz Stefanie              64 Ostermundigen               2:12.16,1     21.24,4 (12006)    8.49
  ---  Aigner Susanne                      63 Frenkendorf                 2:13.46,0     22.54,3 (12007)    8.55
  ---  Alfano Marianne                     64 Laufenburg                  1:50.59,7      0.08,0 (12008)    7.23
  ---  Allenbach Iris                      69 Thierachern                 2:11.30,1     20.38,4 (12009)    8.46
  ---  Ambiel Beatrice                     79 Zweisimmen                  2:17.07,6     26.15,9 (12010)    9.08
  ---  Ambiel Elianne                      81 Zweisimmen                  2:17.05,9     26.14,2 (12011)    9.08
  ---  Andreoli Gabriela                   66 Ladir                       2:04.47,1     13.55,4 (12012)    8.19
  ---  Anliker Elsbeth                     60 Gondiswil                   1:58.45,2      7.53,5 (12013)    7.55
  ---  Arnold Anke                         77 Lausanne                    2:14.39,3     23.47,6 (12418)    8.58
  ---  Arpagaus Augustina                  64 Ladir                       2:02.28,4     11.36,7 (12014)    8.09
  ---  Aschwanden Marianne                 ?? Affoltern am Albis          2:12.35,9     21.44,2 (12015)    8.50
  ---  Bächler Therese                     54 Thun                        2:08.59,9     18.08,2 (12016)    8.35
  ---  Bachmann Anita                      73 Niedermuhlern               2:10.37,0     19.45,3 (12017)    8.42
  ---  Bachmann Margrith                   63 Eschenbach LU               2:09.18,2     18.26,5 (12419)    8.37
  ---  Baerlocher Regula                   63 Bernex                      2:08.46,5     17.54,8 (12420)    8.35
  ---  Bangerter Uschi                     51 Ostermundigen               2:13.24,8     22.33,1 (12018)    8.53
  ---  Bantli Gudrun                       64 Hagendorn                   2:06.12,9     15.21,2 (12019)    8.24
  ---  Baraniak Francine                   58 Ostermundigen               2:12.16,5     21.24,8 (12020)    8.49
  ---  Barmettler Gabriella                63 Buochs                      1:58.39,7      7.48,0 (12021)    7.54
  ---  Baumann Andrea-Cornelia             70 Altenrhein                  2:12.55,6     22.03,9 (12421)    8.51
  ---  Baumgartner Cornelia                66 Gondiswil                   1:55.44,6      4.52,9 (12022)    7.42
  ---  Beck Megi                           54 Ennetbürgen                 1:53.37,8      2.46,1 (12023)    7.34
  ---  Beer Ruth                           59 Gerzensee                   2:01.34,7     10.43,0 (12024)    8.06
  ---  Ben Hamida-Gerber Rita              65 Oensingen                   2:19.25,6     28.33,9 (12025)    9.17
  ---  Bender Ursula                       67 Birsfelden                  2:14.58,1     24.06,4 (12423)    8.59
  ---  Berger Regina                       67 Linden                      2:05.15,5     14.23,8 (12026)    8.21
  ---  Bernet Heidi                        58 Kriens                      2:13.48,5     22.56,8 (12027)    8.55
  ---  Bezencon Marie-Lise                 50 Nyon                        2:09.57,2     19.05,5 (12028)    8.39
  ---  Bianco Nadia                        81 Zürich                      2:04.30,6     13.38,9 (12029)    8.18
  ---  Biehl Maria                         56 Sigriswil                   2:05.25,4     14.33,7 (12030)    8.21
  ---  Bieri Cornelia                      76 Mörigen                     2:14.10,3     23.18,6 (12031)    8.56
  ---  Bieri Esther                        73 Remigen                     2:11.51,6     20.59,9 (12032)    8.47
  ---  Binz Ursula                         58 Wuennewil                   2:10.44,6     19.52,9 (12033)    8.42
  ---  Bitterli Doris                      67 Zunzgen                     2:05.21,5     14.29,8 (12034)    8.21
  ---  Bitterli Elsbeth                    53 Reinach AG                  2:04.11,3     13.19,6 (12035)    8.16
  ---  Bliggensdorfer Iris                 65 Adliswil                    2:15.03,7     24.12,0 (12036)    9.00
  ---  Boccali Sylvana                     67 Oetwil a.d.L.               2:04.55,7     14.04,0 (12037)    8.19
  ---  Bock-Schwaller Daniela              69 Düdingen                    2:08.03,4     17.11,7 (12424)    8.32
  ---  Boegli Christine                    64 Aarwangen                   2:17.16,4     26.24,7 (43020)    9.09
  ---  Bögli Elisabeth                     56 Niederönz                   2:02.46,8     11.55,1 (12038)    8.11
  ---  Böhi Pia                            58 Gossau SG                   2:07.51,9     17.00,2 (12039)    8.31
  ---  Bohren Carole                       73 Schwadernau                 2:17.48,3     26.56,6 (12040)    9.11
  ---  Bolliger Anne-Käthi                 53 Bolliger Buser  Boll        2:01.29,0     10.37,3 (12041)    8.05
  ---  Borner Ruth                         54 Villnachern                 2:12.20,2     21.28,5 (12042)    8.49
  ---  Bösch Patrizia                      76 Flawil                      2:13.11,4     22.19,7 (12043)    8.52
  ---  Bösiger Renate                      67 Untersteckholz              2:08.00,7     17.09,0 (12044)    8.32
  ---  Boss Barbara                        75 Grindelwald                 2:17.54,1     27.02,4 (12045)    9.11
  ---  Boss Christine                      69 Rüschegg-Gambach            2:14.12,7     23.21,0 (12046)    8.56
  ---  Boucq Lis                           60 Morges                      2:03.52,9     13.01,2 (12425)    8.15
  ---  Brauchli Beatrice                   59 Schlattingen                2:20.16,4     29.24,7 (12047)    9.21
  ---  Brönnimann Priska                   69 Toffen                      2:05.35,1     14.43,4 (12048)    8.22
  ---  Brun Hadorn Claire                  56 Bubendorf                   2:03.32,7     12.41,0 (12049)    8.14
  ---  Brunner Caroline                    66 Lausen                      2:16.32,1     25.40,4 (12050)    9.06
  ---  Brunner Monika                      64 Bremgarten                  2:05.46,4     14.54,7 (12051)    8.23
  ---  Brunold Rita                        53 Kloten                      2:13.23,6     22.31,9 (12052)    8.53
  ---  Bucher Erika                        63 Niederdorf                  2:09.07,2     18.15,5 (12053)    8.36
  ---  Bucher-Flepp Anastasia              65 Buochs                      1:59.37,1      8.45,4 (12055)    7.58
  ---  Bucher Irene                        67 Uerkheim                    2:10.06,4     19.14,7 (12054)    8.40
  ---  Buchmann Luzia                      69 Ruswil                      2:04.13,9     13.22,2 (12056)    8.16
  ---  Buchs Caroline                      67 Grosshöchstetten            2:01.42,9     10.51,2 (12057)    8.06
  ---  Buess Marlene                       56 Sissach                     2:12.22,5     21.30,8 (12058)    8.49
  ---  Buntschu Anne-Marie                 68 Giffers                     2:12.49,8     21.58,1 (12059)    8.51
  ---  Burgener Daniela                    73 Saas Grund                  2:11.21,8     20.30,1 (12060)    8.45
  ---  Burgener Sandra                     71 Saas Grund                  2:11.27,8     20.36,1 (12061)    8.45
  ---  Bürgi Kathrin                       73 Erlinsbach                  2:14.04,6     23.12,9 (12062)    8.56
  ---  Burkhalter Sonja                    53 Erlach                      2:05.54,9     15.03,2 (12426)    8.23
  ---  Bütikofer Nicola                    62 Thun                        2:18.12,7     27.21,0 (12064)    9.12
  ---  Bütikofer Sabine                    71 Hasliberg Reuti             2:12.09,0     21.17,3 (12065)    8.48
  ---  Bütikofer Sabine                    72 Hasliberg Reuti             2:13.04,2     22.12,5 (12066)    8.52
  ---  Cadalbert Lucia                     61 Rueun                       2:06.13,6     15.21,9 (12067)    8.24
  ---  Calivers Irena                      39 Ilanz                       2:12.53,4     22.01,7 (12068)    8.51
  ---  Cardaci Diana                       75 Gland                       2:10.44,9     19.53,2 (12069)    8.42
  ---  Caviezel Roberta                    63 Scuol                       1:55.55,8      5.04,1 (12070)    7.43
  ---  Celio Nathalie                      81 Schnottwil                  2:03.02,8     12.11,1 (12427)    8.12
  ---  Chiappa Rita                        64 Kriegstetten                2:12.58,2     22.06,5 (12428)    8.51
  ---  Cina Maryvonne                      54 Salgesch                    2:00.56,2     10.04,5 (12072)    8.03
  ---  Crnoja Tonka                        52 Zuchwil                     2:01.15,0     10.23,3 (12073)    8.05
  ---  Daetwiler Brigitta                  63 Schinznach Dorf             2:11.23,5     20.31,8 (12074)    8.45
  ---  Dängeli Silvia                      64 Neuenegg                    2:49.04,9     58.13,2 (12075)   11.16
  ---  Dänzer Gabriela                     60 Boltigen                    2:10.18,7     19.27,0 (12076)    8.41
  ---  Deck-Meier Rosemarie                64 Watt                        2:00.03,9      9.12,2 (43042)    8.00
  ---  Decurtins Marianne                  44 Obersaxen Affeier           2:12.07,9     21.16,2 (12077)    8.48
  ---  Demierre Sonja                      57 Freiburg                    2:12.14,8     21.23,1 (12078)    8.48
  ---  Dermont Silvana                     69 Rueun                       2:06.14,2     15.22,5 (12079)    8.24
  ---  Derungs Hermina                     64 Rueun                       2:06.14,5     15.22,8 (12080)    8.24
  ---  Derungs Nicole                      80 Rueun                       1:58.10,9      7.19,2 (12081)    7.52
  ---  Dietrich Renata                     72 Bonaduz                     2:11.38,8     20.47,1 (12084)    8.46
  ---  Dolder Natalia                      69 Konolfingen                 2:04.11,6     13.19,9 (12085)    8.16
  ---  Dolder Veronika                     67 Zäziwil                     2:01.44,0     10.52,3 (12086)    8.06
  ---  Dubach Christina                    80 Stürmis                     2:22.11,4     31.19,7 (12088)    9.28
  ---  Düring Tanja                        86 Stettfurt                   2:41.16,8     50.25,1 (12089)   10.45
  ---  Eckert Katharina                    ?? Urtenen-Schönbühl           2:14.06,6     23.14,9 (12091)    8.56
  ---  Egeter Lydia                        61 Lienz                       2:03.30,4     12.38,7 (12092)    8.14
  ---  Egger Mary                          64 Kerns                       2:14.13,8     23.22,1 (12093)    8.56
  ---  Egli Elisabeth                      61 Häusernmoos                 2:11.08,4     20.16,7 (12094)    8.44
  ---  Egli Gaby                           67 Steinen                     2:06.05,8     15.14,1 (12095)    8.24
  ---  Eisenbart Rosi                      57 Münchwilen TG               1:54.23,7      3.32,0 (12096)    7.37
  ---  Erismann Katrin                     61 Gümligen                    2:10.01,4     19.09,7 (12097)    8.40
  ---  Erni Gabriella                      62 Umiken                      2:05.17,8     14.26,1 (12098)    8.21
  ---  Escher Claudia                      66 Simplon Dorf                2:13.10,4     22.18,7 (12099)    8.52
  ---  Ettlin Ruth                         65 Sachseln                    2:12.43,6     21.51,9 (12100)    8.50
  ---  Eugster Gabi                        57 Eugster Belp Lohn-Ammanns   2:02.35,7     11.44,0 (12101)    8.10
  ---  Fankhauser Brigitte                 61 Grosshöchstetten            2:08.16,5     17.24,8 (12103)    8.33
  ---  Fasel Ursula                        66 Düdingen                    2:08.09,9     17.18,2 (12429)    8.32
  ---  Fehr Barbara                        65 Maisprach                   2:11.58,7     21.07,0 (12104)    8.47
  ---  Fischer Doris                       64 Stetten                     2:07.38,1     16.46,4 (12105)    8.30
  ---  Fischer-Fuchs Silvia                68 Brienz BE                   2:01.39,6     10.47,9 (12430)    8.06
  ---  Flueckiger Erika                    45 Marbach LU                  1:58.11,0      7.19,3 (12106)    7.52
  ---  Flury Franziska                     60 Stüsslingen                 2:00.03,1      9.11,4 (12431)    8.00
  ---  Flury Michele                       68 Diegten                     2:10.10,7     19.19,0 (12107)    8.40
  ---  Flury Verena                        56 Rodersdorf                  2:08.50,7     17.59,0 (12108)    8.35
  ---  Fodor Katharina                     65 Hittnau                     2:12.45,3     21.53,6 (12109)    8.51
  ---  Forster Evelyne                     64 Bättwil-Flüh                2:15.11,5     24.19,8 (12110)    9.00
  ---  Forster Jacqueline                  58 Bubendorf                   2:03.33,7     12.42,0 (12111)    8.14
  ---  Frei Irene                          63 Basel                       2:20.51,2     29.59,5 (12112)    9.23
  ---  Frei Regina                         66 Kleindöttingen              2:15.10,3     24.18,6 (12113)    9.00
  ---  Frey Verena                         62 Reinach AG                  2:06.31,5     15.39,8 (12114)    8.26
  ---  Friederich Brigitte                 64 Safnern                     2:08.45,6     17.53,9 (12115)    8.35
  ---  Frisch Uschi                        55 Riedholz                    2:11.31,9     20.40,2 (12116)    8.46
  ---  Fröhls Kerstin                      65 Lanzenhäusern               2:22.20,4     31.28,7 (12117)    9.29
  ---  Froidevaux Jacqueline               69 Safnern                     2:08.45,6     17.53,9 (12118)    8.35
  ---  Fuchs Helena                        59 Unterägeri                  2:06.13,4     15.21,7 (12119)    8.24
  ---  Furrer Simone                       76 Basel                       2:15.54,7     25.03,0 (12120)    9.03
  ---  Gadient Andrea                      66 Trimmis                     2:07.15,7     16.24,0 (12121)    8.29
  ---  Galli Susanne                       54 Reinach AG                  2:02.45,5     11.53,8 (12122)    8.11
  ---  Gamper Susi                         63 Wängi                       2:14.49,5     23.57,8 (12123)    8.59
  ---  Garo Ruth                           62 Unterbach BE                2:03.52,4     13.00,7 (12124)    8.15
  ---  Gartwyl Marlies                     65 Schwarzenburg               2:06.22,4     15.30,7 (12125)    8.25
  ---  Gehrig Ruth                         58 Utzigen                     2:11.43,8     20.52,1 (12126)    8.46
  ---  Genhart Andrea                      66 Schliern b. Köniz           2:07.29,9     16.38,2 (12127)    8.29
  ---  George Nathalie                     79 Lausanne                    2:14.39,0     23.47,3 (12432)    8.58
  ---  Gerber Annemarie                    53 Rothrist                    2:06.29,3     15.37,6 (12128)    8.25
  ---  Gerber Daniela                      61 Hersiwil                    2:21.22,6     30.30,9 (12129)    9.25
  ---  Gerber Kaethi                       50 Iffwil                      2:05.36,0     14.44,3 (12130)    8.22
  ---  Giger Lisbeth                       43 Ebikon                      2:18.32,7     27.41,0 (12131)    9.14
  ---  Giger Regula                        78 Ebikon                      2:18.32,7     27.41,0 (45084)    9.14
  ---  Gohl Gerda                          53 Kerns                       2:04.03,5     13.11,8 (12133)    8.16
  ---  Good Renate                         68 Remigen                     2:11.51,3     20.59,6 (12134)    8.47
  ---  Gross Ziffermayer Manuela           62 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:52.54,4      2.02,7 (12135)    7.31
  ---  Grossen Katharina                   68 Grosshöchstetten            2:37.48,1     46.56,4  (5739)   10.31
  ---  Grossniklaus Elisabeth              58 Seftigen                    1:58.39,5      7.47,8 (12433)    7.54
  ---  Grossrieder Bernadette              58 Wuennewil                   2:10.45,2     19.53,5 (12136)    8.43
  ---  Grünig Brigitte                     68 Oberdiessbach               2:11.01,3     20.09,6 (12137)    8.44
  ---  Guggisberg Monika                   70 Oberbalm                    2:10.25,7     19.34,0 (12139)    8.41
  ---  Gyger Katharina                     54 Aeschau                     2:11.38,9     20.47,2 (12434)    8.46
  ---  Gysin Helena                        68 Rämismühle                  1:58.44,2      7.52,5 (12141)    7.54
  ---  Habegger Daniela                    73 Einigen                     2:07.22,5     16.30,8 (12142)    8.29
  ---  Habegger Monika                     71 Münsingen                   2:07.41,6     16.49,9 (12143)    8.30
  ---  Hafner Brigitta                     61 Balsthal                    2:01.13,6     10.21,9 (12144)    8.04
  ---  Hagenbucher Susanne                 66 Vogelsang                   2:04.59,8     14.08,1 (12145)    8.19
  ---  Haglund Irene                       60 Uster                       2:14.01,4     23.09,7 (12146)    8.56
  ---  Hälg Ursula                         54 Starrkirch-Wil              2:04.22,0     13.30,3 (12147)    8.17
  ---  Haller Silvia                       48 Spiegel b. Bern             2:03.48,0     12.56,3 (12148)    8.15
  ---  Handschin Iris                      69 Lausen                      2:00.09,0      9.17,3 (12149)    8.00
  ---  Hari Corinne                        70 Ipsach                      2:14.10,9     23.19,2 (12150)    8.56
  ---  Härry Vreni                         51 Däniken                     2:15.17,6     24.25,9 (12151)    9.01
  ---  Hartmann Therese                    64 Oberbuchsiten               2:10.44,7     19.53,0 (12152)    8.42
  ---  Hartmann Vreni                      56 Niedererlinsbach            2:23.53,0     33.01,3 (12153)    9.35
  ---  Hasenfratz Lotti                    54 Greifensee                  2:12.37,3     21.45,6 (12154)    8.50
  ---  Hasler Barbara                      62 Walliswil b.Wangen          2:15.50,6     24.58,9 (12155)    9.03
  ---  Hauser Lotti                        61 Allmendingen b. BE          2:09.40,0     18.48,3 (12156)    8.38
  ---  Hayoz Agnes                         62 Marly                       2:12.14,5     21.22,8 (12157)    8.48
  ---  Heim Margrit                        55 Meiringen                   2:12.55,5     22.03,8 (12158)    8.51
  ---  Heiz Andrea                         69 Bern                        2:25.32,9     34.41,2 (12159)    9.42
  ---  Helfinger Carmen                    66 Niederdorf                  2:09.05,6     18.13,9 (12160)    8.36
  ---  Heller Brigitta                     54 Bargen BE                   2:06.22,0     15.30,3 (12161)    8.25
  ---  Hess Edith                          65 Aarwangen                   2:08.08,6     17.16,9 (12162)    8.32
  ---  Heusser Barbara                     57 Hinwil                      2:06.35,1     15.43,4 (12163)    8.26
  ---  High Renata                         59 Boeckten                    1:54.12,8      3.21,1 (12164)    7.36
  ---  Hilpert Beatrice                    66 Thun                        2:09.53,7     19.02,0 (12435)    8.39
  ---  Hodel Marianne                      55 St. Stephan                 2:05.56,6     15.04,9 (12165)    8.23
  ---  Hofer Eliane                        62 Niederdorf                  2:08.41,3     17.49,6 (12166)    8.34
  ---  Hofer Susanne                       71 Lohnstorf                   2:14.37,6     23.45,9 (12167)    8.58
  ---  Hofer Theres                        64 Lohn-Ammannsegg             2:14.11,2     23.19,5 (12168)    8.56
  ---  Hofmann Martha                      55 Hinwil                      2:03.59,9     13.08,2 (12169)    8.15
  ---  Hofmann Veronika                    81 Unterlangenegg              2:11.00,0     20.08,3 (12170)    8.44
  ---  Hofstetter Annemarie                69 Ballwil                     2:10.35,0     19.43,3 (12171)    8.42
  ---  Hofstetter Christine                72 Bern                        2:18.09,1     27.17,4 (12172)    9.12
  ---  Hofstetter Yolanda                  56 Bern                        2:14.12,8     23.21,1 (12173)    8.56
  ---  Holler Francoise                    68 Ittigen                     2:06.40,3     15.48,6 (12174)    8.26
  ---  Honegger Franziska                  64 Diegten                     2:13.22,6     22.30,9 (12175)    8.53
  ---  Honegger Hildegard                  60 Uster                       2:07.55,2     17.03,5 (12176)    8.31
  ---  Honsberger Sylvie                   61 Epalinges                   2:05.21,6     14.29,9 (12177)    8.21
  ---  Horst Ursula                        67 Biglen                      2:14.49,0     23.57,3 (12178)    8.59
  ---  Hostettler Annemarie                54 Niederönz                   2:06.58,0     16.06,3 (12179)    8.27
  ---  Hostettler Edith                    70 Niedermuhlern               2:07.41,1     16.49,4 (12180)    8.30
  ---  Howald Annemarie                    61 Liebefeld                   2:00.23,2      9.31,5 (12181)    8.01
  ---  Hubacher Eveline                    64 Gümligen                    2:10.21,7     19.30,0 (12182)    8.41
  ---  Huber Elsbeth                       47 Zofingen                    2:10.33,9     19.42,2 (12183)    8.42
  ---  Hubler Cecile                       61 Däniken SO                  2:15.17,5     24.25,8 (12186)    9.01
  ---  Hubler Julie                        82 Solothurn                   2:11.01,3     20.09,6 (12184)    8.44
  ---  Hug Sibylle                         75 Wiesendangen                2:12.55,5     22.03,8 (12185)    8.51
  ---  Huguenin Lotte                      49 Zürich                      2:22.26,6     31.34,9 (12436)    9.29
  ---  Humbel Mirjam                       67 Thun                        2:04.12,4     13.20,7 (26530)    8.16
  ---  Hunn Rita                           64 Stetten                     2:07.39,0     16.47,3 (12187)    8.30
  ---  Imhof Sigrun                        58 Bern                        2:03.31,1     12.39,4 (12188)    8.14
  ---  Indermuehle Elsbeth                 60 Indermühle Agriswil         2:18.13,3     27.21,6 (12189)    9.12
  ---  Isler Rosmarie                      61 Sirnach                     2:42.05,6     51.13,9 (12190)   10.48
  ---  Jaberg Margrit                      55 Jaberg  Grindelwald         2:03.02,9     12.11,2 (12191)    8.12
  ---  Jaeggi Verena                       63 Solothurn                   2:18.49,3     27.57,6 (12192)    9.15
  ---  Jakob Susanne                       65 Heimberg                    2:01.54,5     11.02,8 (12193)    8.07
  ---  Jegerlehner Lisbeth                 43 Schönenwerd                 2:24.01,4     33.09,7 (12194)    9.36
  ---  Kaderli Franziska                   75 Sumiswald                   2:06.11,9     15.20,2 (12437)    8.24
  ---  Kälin Gaby                          68 Gossau ZH                   2:06.56,3     16.04,6 (12196)    8.27
  ---  Kamber Doris                        62 Recherswil                  2:12.58,5     22.06,8 (12438)    8.51
  ---  Kammer Sue                          71 Thun                        2:25.39,4     34.47,7 (12197)    9.42
  ---  Käser Susanne                       58 Uster                       2:06.56,8     16.05,1 (12199)    8.27
  ---  Käser Susanne                       58 Winterthur                  2:00.07,2      9.15,5 (12198)    8.00
  ---  Kaufmann Anita                      64 Boltigen                    2:10.18,4     19.26,7 (12439)    8.41
  ---  Kaufmann Christine                  74 Grindelwald                 2:11.53,9     21.02,2 (12200)    8.47
  ---  Keller Anita                        65 Aarwangen                   2:17.15,5     26.23,8 (12440)    9.09
  ---  Keller Brigitte                     45 Bern                        2:06.34,8     15.43,1 (12201)    8.26
  ---  Keller Renata                       56 Trimmis                     2:07.50,1     16.58,4 (12202)    8.31
  ---  Keller Silvia                       68 Bischofszell                2:07.57,8     17.06,1 (12204)    8.31
  ---  Keller Sonja                        73 Urdorf                      2:22.15,3     31.23,6 (12205)    9.29
  ---  Keller Susanne                      58 Keller  Windisch            2:15.22,8     24.31,1 (12207)    9.01
  ---  Keller Yvonne                       51 Suhr                        2:06.34,8     15.43,1 (12208)    8.26
  ---  Kläntschi Tarja                     66 Oetwil a.d.L                2:04.57,2     14.05,5 (12209)    8.19
  ---  Klötzli Sandrine                    71 Berne                       1:58.35,9      7.44,2 (12210)    7.54
  ---  Knaus Manuela                       77 Wolfertswil                 2:12.39,2     21.47,5 (12211)    8.50
  ---  Kohler Yvonne                       54 Aarberg                     2:22.45,3     31.53,6 (12212)    9.31
  ---  Koller Karin                        71 Brülisau                    2:15.12,4     24.20,7 (12441)    9.00
  ---  Koller Karin                        70 Appenzell                   2:15.03,6     24.11,9 (12442)    9.00
  ---  Konrad Cornelia                     64 St. Margarethen TG          2:02.07,7     11.16,0 (12443)    8.08
  ---  Krähenbühl Beatrice                 71 Toffen                      2:05.34,3     14.42,6 (12213)    8.22
  ---  Kramer Esther                       75 Gams                        2:10.45,3     19.53,6  (1214)    8.43
  ---  Kramer Marianne                     54 Urdorf                      2:10.06,8     19.15,1 (12214)    8.40
  ---  Krayss Irma                         63 Nänikon                     2:08.40,9     17.49,2 (12444)    8.34
  ---  Krebs Maria                         50 Rüeggisberg                 1:59.49,0      8.57,3 (12445)    7.59
  ---  Krebs Mary                          58 Dübendorf                   2:18.41,4     27.49,7 (12215)    9.14
  ---  Kummer Verena                       66 Kleindietwil                2:16.32,3     25.40,6 (12216)    9.06
  ---  Kündig Claudia                      65 Stein AR                    2:12.59,5     22.07,8 (12217)    8.51
  ---  Kunz Marianne                       56 Affoltern a.A.              2:11.04,1     20.12,4 (12218)    8.44
  ---  Kunz Maya                           53 Gibswil-Ried                2:14.24,1     23.32,4 (12219)    8.57
  ---  Lambert Patricia                    56 Epalinges                   2:09.11,7     18.20,0 (12220)    8.36
  ---  Langenegger Ruth                    52 Rüfenacht BE                2:12.04,6     21.12,9 (12221)    8.48
  ---  Länzlinger Eveline                  74 Kirchberg SG                2:05.10,4     14.18,7 (12222)    8.20
  ---  Läubli Ursula                       67 Bern                        2:13.14,4     22.22,7 (12446)    8.52
  ---  Läuchli Monika                      67 Remigen                     2:07.01,1     16.09,4 (12223)    8.28
  ---  Ledermann Ursula                    55 Gerlikon                    2:08.00,9     17.09,2 (12224)    8.32
  ---  Lehmann Brigita                     52 Rothrist                    2:06.24,4     15.32,7 (12225)    8.25
  ---  Lehner Maya                         63 Bürchen                     2:10.45,9     19.54,2 (12226)    8.43
  ---  Lengacher Daniela                   82 Unterlangenegg              2:11.01,6     20.09,9 (12227)    8.44
  ---  Leonforte Irene                     65 Laufenburg                  2:02.03,3     11.11,6 (12228)    8.08
  ---  Liebi Evelyne                       63 Hindelbank                  1:56.08,9      5.17,2 (12229)    7.44
  ---  Liebi Silvia                        59 Bern                        1:57.19,8      6.28,1 (12230)    7.49
  ---  Lienhard Inge                       59 Stuesslingen                1:55.46,9      4.55,2 (12231)    7.43
  ---  Liniger Claudia                     75 Biel                        2:09.47,6     18.55,9 (12447)    8.39
  ---  Locher Margrith                     57 Meiringen                   2:03.52,3     13.00,6 (12232)    8.15
  ---  Loher Jolanda                       63 Lienz                       2:01.03,0     10.11,3 (12233)    8.04
  ---  Loosli Gabriela                     62 Walkringen                  2:07.27,2     16.35,5 (12234)    8.29
  ---  Lorch Therese                       67 Wuennewil                   2:10.45,5     19.53,8 (12235)    8.43
  ---  Luescher Ursula                     58 Moosleerau                  2:11.02,9     20.11,2 (12236)    8.44
  ---  Lussmann Gabi                       61 Muttenz                     2:18.42,5     27.50,8 (12448)    9.14
  ---  Lutenauer Edith                     55 Basel                       2:15.11,9     24.20,2 (12449)    9.00
  ---  Magnin Susanne                      68 Plan-les-Ouates             2:08.28,9     17.37,2 (12450)    8.33
  ---  Maier Pia                           66 Therwil                     2:22.45,7     31.54,0 (12237)    9.31
  ---  Malinverno Marianne                 55 Kirchlindach                2:36.26,0     45.34,3 (12238)   10.25
  ---  Mangold Ruth                        67 Mangold Power               2:16.39,6     25.47,9 (12451)    9.06
  ---  Mani Madlen                         50 Erlenbach i. S.             2:01.11,0     10.19,3 (12239)    8.04
  ---  Marquez Jacqueline                  65 Aarwangen                   2:17.15,8     26.24,1 (12452)    9.09
  ---  Martin Esther                       54 Stürmis                     2:22.10,7     31.19,0 (12240)    9.28
  ---  Mast Ruth                           60 Zäziwil                     2:01.43,9     10.52,2 (12241)    8.06
  ---  Mast Susanna                        49 Kirchdorf BE                2:01.35,5     10.43,8 (12242)    8.06
  ---  Mathys Theres                       62 Mühleberg                   2:06.00,0     15.08,3 (12244)    8.24
  ---  Matter Claudia                      64 Dinhard                     2:03.00,2     12.08,5 (12245)    8.12
  ---  Maus Yvonne                         81 Lausanne                    2:14.39,3     23.47,6 (12453)    8.58
  ---  May Maria                           55 Hittnau                     2:12.45,7     21.54,0 (12246)    8.51
  ---  Meier Dora                          52 Hirschthal                  2:04.16,6     13.24,9 (12248)    8.17
  ---  Meier Erika                         56 Oberurnen                   2:09.40,9     18.49,2 (12249)    8.38
  ---  Meier Esther                        61 Hausen b. Brugg             2:05.24,9     14.33,2 (12250)    8.21
  ---  Meier Rosmarie                      57 Thalheim                    2:04.47,5     13.55,8 (12251)    8.19
  ---  Meier Vreni                         53 Moerigen                    2:10.52,9     20.01,2 (12252)    8.43
  ---  Meister Franziska                   65 Dachsen                     1:52.37,1      1.45,4 (12253)    7.30
  ---  Menzi Ursula                        47 Zimmerwald                  2:09.56,6     19.04,9 (12254)    8.39
  ---  Michel-Kreis Natalie                66 Matten b. Interlaken        2:11.24,6     20.32,9 (12255)    8.45
  ---  Molling Christel                    71 Susten                      2:01.57,5     11.05,8 (12455)    8.07
  ---  Mosimann-Suter Monika               50 Emmenbrücke                 1:59.15,9      8.24,2 (12256)    7.57
  ---  Mueller Esther                      64 Liebefeld                   2:08.28,9     17.37,2 (12257)    8.33
  ---  Müllener Helen                      68 Gstaad                      2:21.10,6     30.18,9 (12258)    9.24
  ---  Müller Annemarie                    55 Stein AR                    2:12.58,8     22.07,1 (12259)    8.51
  ---  Müller Annemarie                    56 Balsthal                    2:14.11,6     23.19,9 (12260)    8.56
  ---  Müller Beatrice                     65 Herrenschwanden             2:25.32,6     34.40,9 (12261)    9.42
  ---  Müller Beatrice                     71 Alchenstorf                 1:59.45,2      8.53,5 (12456)    7.59
  ---  Müller Petra                        61 Wangen b. Olten             2:05.25,3     14.33,6 (12262)    8.21
  ---  Müller Rita                         49 Meiringen                   2:18.54,5     28.02,8 (12263)    9.15
  ---  Müller-Rohrer Isabelle              69 Effretikon                  2:18.13,9     27.22,2 (12266)    9.12
  ---  Müller Sandra                       73 Höfen bei Thun              2:18.12,6     27.20,9 (12264)    9.12
  ---  Müller Sandra                       69 Wildensbuch                 1:54.49,3      3.57,6 (12265)    7.39
  ---  Münger Ursula                       70 Hinwil                      2:14.23,8     23.32,1 (12267)    8.57
  ---  Muster Annaliese                    58 Gempen                      2:02.02,8     11.11,1 (12268)    8.08
  ---  Muston Jacqueline                   44 Yverdon-les-Bains           2:19.26,4     28.34,7 (12269)    9.17
  ---  Nägeli Agnes                        68 Hasliberg Reuti             2:12.08,2     21.16,5 (12270)    8.48
  ---  Neuhaus Lore                        60 Oensingen                   2:27.49,4     36.57,7 (12271)    9.51
  ---  Nobs Madlen                         63 Münsingen                   2:00.35,9      9.44,2 (12272)    8.02
  ---  Odermatt Maria                      55 Buochs                      2:12.45,5     21.53,8 (12273)    8.51
  ---  Oesch Therese                       66 Schwarzenegg                2:09.31,3     18.39,6 (12274)    8.38
  ---  Oppliger Franziska                  61 Burgdorf                    2:11.16,1     20.24,4 (12275)    8.45
  ---  Oswald Käthi                        60 Oswald  Kirchberg           2:09.48,6     18.56,9 (12276)    8.39
  ---  Paillard Chevalley Lisette          49 Sainte-Croix                2:09.00,0     18.08,3 (12457)    8.36
  ---  Paratore Daniela                    63 Küsnacht                    2:13.50,8     22.59,1 (12277)    8.55
  ---  Pedrett Widmer Andrea               69 Schlieren                   2:22.26,5     31.34,8 (12278)    9.29
  ---  Persico Liliane                     50 Bellach                     2:16.20,1     25.28,4 (12458)    9.05
  ---  Peter Hanni                         48 Schwarzenburg               2:08.36,6     17.44,9 (12279)    8.34
  ---  Pfister Christine                   63 Malters                     1:59.49,0      8.57,3 (12280)    7.59
  ---  Pfister Erika                       61 Radelfingen                 2:18.51,9     28.00,2 (12459)    9.15
  ---  Pfister Susanne                     51 Menziken                    2:02.52,0     12.00,3 (12281)    8.11
  ---  Pfister Ursula                      52 Münsingen                   2:07.47,6     16.55,9 (12282)    8.31
  ---  Pfrunder Agnes                      53 Eschenbach LU               2:09.17,4     18.25,7 (12460)    8.37
  ---  Pletscher Regina                    58 Bubendorf                   2:08.33,2     17.41,5 (12283)    8.34
  ---  Plüss Vreni                         59 Riken                       2:04.08,7     13.17,0 (12284)    8.16
  ---  Poncet Marie-Francoise              50 Bern                        2:01.28,9     10.37,2 (12285)    8.05
  ---  Porrini Ursula                      48 Wald                        2:06.04,6     15.12,9 (12286)    8.24
  ---  Portner Elisabeth                   63 Ostermundigen               2:04.45,8     13.54,1 (12461)    8.19
  ---  Probst Corinne                      74 Matzendorf                  2:28.22,3     37.30,6 (12287)    9.53
  ---  Reichen Danielle                    49 Biel/Bienne                 1:57.11,5      6.19,8 (12288)    7.48
  ---  Reinwand Monika                     63 Thun                        1:59.15,7      8.24,0 (12289)    7.57
  ---  Reutlinger Karin                    68 Urdorf                      2:11.57,9     21.06,2 (12290)    8.47
  ---  Rindlisbacher Bernadette            54 Alterswil FR                2:18.11,6     27.19,9 (12291)    9.12
  ---  Rohner Andrea                       61 Gartenströssler  Dachsen    1:51.19,7      0.28,0 (12462)    7.25
  ---  Rohrer-Elmiger Marietta             54 Melchsee-Frutt              2:07.17,6     16.25,9 (12294)    8.29
  ---  Rohrer Heidi                        70 Inwil                       1:59.48,0      8.56,3 (12292)    7.59
  ---  Rohrer Susanne                      53 Faulensee                   2:10.29,9     19.38,2 (12293)    8.41
  ---  Rösch Regula                        62 Därligen                    2:20.33,5     29.41,8 (12295)    9.22
  ---  Roth Barbara                        77 Rechthalen                  2:17.54,3     27.02,6 (12296)    9.11
  ---  Rothen Sonja                        75 Ipsach                      2:14.09,9     23.18,2 (12297)    8.56
  ---  Röthenmund Helen                    61 Ostermundigen               2:04.45,4     13.53,7 (12298)    8.19
  ---  Rothlin Ursula                      71 Bülach                      2:01.49,0     10.57,3 (12463)    8.07
  ---  Röthlisberger Barbara               59 Grosshöchstetten            2:04.41,6     13.49,9 (12299)    8.18
  ---  Röthlisberger Rahel                 86 Grosshöchstetten            2:04.41,6     13.49,9 (12300)    8.18
  ---  Ruch-Grogg Susanne                  58 Tschugg                     2:03.49,3     12.57,6 (12301)    8.15
  ---  Rüedi Marianne                      ?? Ostermundigen               2:09.49,3     18.57,6 (12302)    8.39
  ---  Rüefli Tamara                       64 Bassersdorf                 2:12.22,0     21.30,3 (12464)    8.49
  ---  Rufli Margrit                       49 Suhr                        2:09.01,3     18.09,6 (12303)    8.36
  ---  Rutschi Andrea                      72 Oberdiessbach               2:11.00,7     20.09,0 (12304)    8.44
  ---  Rutz Karin                          64 Wittenbach                  2:11.35,8     20.44,1 (12305)    8.46
  ---  Ryser Trudy                         60 Riken                       1:58.32,7      7.41,0 (12465)    7.54
  ---  Rytz Vreni                          51 Erlenbach i. S.             2:15.34,6     24.42,9 (12306)    9.02
  ---  Salzmann Barbara                    67 Lanzenhäusern               2:22.20,9     31.29,2 (12307)    9.29
  ---  Sarbach Elsbeth                     55 Erlenbach i. S.             2:00.02,1      9.10,4 (12308)    8.00
  ---  Sauser Sandra                       75 Mörigen                     2:18.58,3     28.06,6 (12309)    9.15
  ---  Sbicego Doris                       62 Münchenbuchsee              2:12.58,5     22.06,8 (12466)    8.51
  ---  Schaller Bernadette                 52 Muttenz                     2:18.43,6     27.51,9 (12467)    9.14
  ---  Schaller Elsbeth                    57 Münsingen                   2:00.35,7      9.44,0 (12310)    8.02
  ---  Schäublin Margrit                   58 Niederdorf                  2:08.41,9     17.50,2 (12311)    8.34
  ---  Scheck Erika                        53 Wängi                       2:14.49,0     23.57,3 (12312)    8.59
  ---  Scheerer Gabriele                   76 Langenthal                  2:17.08,8     26.17,1 (12468)    9.08
  ---  Scheffel Ines                       71 Oberglatt                   2:03.18,4     12.26,7 (12313)    8.13
  ---  Scheidegger Astrid                  63 Bettlach                    2:22.23,0     31.31,3 (12469)    9.29
  ---  Schelbert Verena                    57 Muotathal                   2:15.53,2     25.01,5 (12315)    9.03
  ---  Schenkel Nathalie                   68 Kirchdorf BE                2:10.41,3     19.49,6 (12316)    8.42
  ---  Schibli Theres                      51 Windisch                    2:12.20,2     21.28,5 (12317)    8.49
  ---  Schmid Corinne                      73 Uetendorf                   2:01.25,5     10.33,8 (12470)    8.05
  ---  Schmid Sava                         53 Sulz                        2:14.28,5     23.36,8 (12471)    8.57
  ---  Schmidli Jacqueline                 67 Winterthur                  2:18.22,1     27.30,4 (12318)    9.13
  ---  Schmutz Katrin                      71 Schwarzenburg               2:03.07,7     12.16,0 (12319)    8.12
  ---  Schneebeli Ruth                     64 Ottenbach                   2:02.49,1     11.57,4 (12320)    8.11
  ---  Schneider Anita                     56 Niedererlinsbach            2:23.54,7     33.03,0 (12321)    9.35
  ---  Schneider Cornelia                  78 Dietikon                    2:04.18,6     13.26,9 (12322)    8.17
  ---  Schnider Margrith                   43 Gonten                      2:23.51,9     33.00,2 (12324)    9.35
  ---  Schulthess Bettina                  70 Fahrweid                    2:05.12,1     14.20,4 (12472)    8.20
  ---  Schumacher Jeannette                68 Eschenbach LU               2:04.54,6     14.02,9 (12473)    8.19
  ---  Schwab Sandra                       71 Rüschegg-Gambach            2:10.37,4     19.45,7 (12326)    8.42
  ---  Schwager Tanja                      70 Braunau                     2:03.10,6     12.18,9 (12327)    8.12
  ---  Schwarz Manuela                     68 Rickenbach b. Wil           2:01.19,5     10.27,8 (12328)    8.05
  ---  Schwertfeger Regula                 67 Aefligen                    1:59.31,7      8.40,0 (12474)    7.58
  ---  Senn Heidi                          50 Brüttisellen                2:06.42,5     15.50,8 (12329)    8.26
  ---  Sennhauser Kathrin                  67 Hausen b. Brugg             2:15.23,3     24.31,6 (12330)    9.01
  ---  Siegenthaler Tanja                  75 Trimstein                   1:55.56,7      5.05,0 (12475)    7.43
  ---  Spescha Lisa                        53 Muttenz                     2:16.21,7     25.30,0 (12332)    9.05
  ---  Spreng Susanne                      71 Bern                        2:18.42,9     27.51,2 (12333)    9.14
  ---  Sprenger Heidi                      61 Kaenerkinden                2:14.24,5     23.32,8 (12334)    8.57
  ---  Stadelmann Beatrice                 64 Unterägeri                  1:53.04,6      2.12,9 (12335)    7.32
  ---  Stalder Vreni                       65 Buochs                      1:59.36,7      8.45,0 (12336)    7.58
  ---  Stanger Rita                        66 Reiden                      2:06.52,1     16.00,4 (12337)    8.27
  ---  Staub Andrea                        69 Burgdorf                    1:59.30,4      8.38,7 (12338)    7.58
  ---  Steffen Margrith                    54 Thun                        2:15.41,1     24.49,4 (12339)    9.02
  ---  Stehli Alice                        52 Rodersdorf                  2:08.50,1     17.58,4 (12340)    8.35
  ---  Steiger Luzia                       51 Lyss                        2:14.16,9     23.25,2 (12476)    8.57
  ---  Steiger Michaela                    70 Lachen                      2:15.18,0     24.26,3 (12477)    9.01
  ---  Steiner Astrid                      69 Hersiwil                    2:21.23,2     30.31,5 (12341)    9.25
  ---  Steiner Margrit                     55 Bolligen                    2:04.01,5     13.09,8 (12342)    8.16
  ---  Steiner Sylvia                      57 Niederwangen BE             1:59.45,9      8.54,2 (12343)    7.59
  ---  Stephan Monika                      62 Gippingen                   2:14.11,8     23.20,1 (12344)    8.56
  ---  Sterchi Heidi                       74 Münsingen                   1:55.22,1      4.30,4 (12345)    7.41
  ---  Stettler Stefanie                   63 Bolligen                    2:11.00,3     20.08,6 (12346)    8.44
  ---  Steuri Yvonne                       71 Wichtrach                   2:11.01,3     20.09,6 (12347)    8.44
  ---  Stierli Barbara                     62 Buochs                      2:06.56,0     16.04,3 (12348)    8.27
  ---  Stirnemann Sybille                  75 Einigen                     2:05.39,2     14.47,5 (12349)    8.22
  ---  Stögmüller Lizette                  66 Nänikon                     2:09.40,0     18.48,3 (12350)    8.38
  ---  Strasser Heidi                      74 Thalheim an der Thur        1:58.00,4      7.08,7 (12478)    7.52
  ---  Strasser Janine                     73 Schwadernau                 2:18.41,0     27.49,3 (12351)    9.14
  ---  Stricker Eliane                     78 Stäfa                       2:13.06,0     22.14,3 (12479)    8.52
  ---  Stucki Bernadette                   52 Uerkheim                    2:07.50,8     16.59,1 (12352)    8.31
  ---  Suetterlin Verena                   49 Schoenenbuch                2:14.58,6     24.06,9 (12353)    8.59
  ---  Suter Ruth                          59 Gränichen                   2:02.08,3     11.16,6 (12354)    8.08
  ---  Sutter Mari                         51 Hubersdorf                  2:01.15,2     10.23,5 (12355)    8.05
  ---  Teschner Maria  C/O Luethi          82 Langenthal                  2:17.08,4     26.16,7 (12357)    9.08
  ---  Tetzlaff Brigitte                   63 Zollikofen                  2:31.41,7     40.50,0 (12358)   10.06
  ---  Thomet Christine                    64 Jegenstorf                  2:09.24,7     18.33,0 (12359)    8.37
  ---  Thommen Ruth                        53 Hemmiken                    2:08.33,1     17.41,4 (12360)    8.34
  ---  Thommen Yvonne                      55 Bubendorf                   2:04.13,3     13.21,6 (12361)    8.16
  ---  Tögel Bettina                       66 Spiegel b. Bern             2:12.54,5     22.02,8 (12362)    8.51
  ---  Tomaschett Katharina                55 Gutenswil                   2:11.04,3     20.12,6 (12363)    8.44
  ---  Tortorici Jasmin                    65 Buchs ZH                    2:14.23,4     23.31,7 (12364)    8.57
  ---  Trifari Patricia                    63 Solothurn                   2:01.05,3     10.13,6 (12365)    8.04
  ---  Tschachtli Karin                    66 Brüttelen                   2:03.38,0     12.46,3 (12366)    8.14
  ---  Ulrich Irma                         48 Winterthur                  2:18.37,8     27.46,1 (12367)    9.14
  ---  Verna Magdalena                     64 Vinelz                      2:11.12,6     20.20,9 (12368)    8.44
  ---  Vetter Anita                        67 Winterthur                  2:15.47,7     24.56,0 (12480)    9.03
  ---  Vetter Therese                      42 Winterthur                  2:11.03,3     20.11,6 (12481)    8.44
  ---  Violetti Yvonne                     67 Niederdorf                  2:08.40,2     17.48,5 (12369)    8.34
  ---  Vischer Silvia                      55 Matzendorf                  2:08.14,7     17.23,0 (12370)    8.32
  ---  Vogel Gaby                          64 Goldau                      2:08.59,7     18.08,0 (12482)    8.35
  ---  Vogtlin Monika                      52 Kriechenwil                 2:35.30,0     44.38,3 (12372)   10.22
  ---  von Känel Franziska                 68 Lenk im Simmental           2:14.21,9     23.30,2 (12483)    8.57
  ---  von Rotz Marianne                   61 Kerns                       2:14.16,3     23.24,6 (12373)    8.57
  ---  von Rotz Pia                        52 Stans                       1:53.36,6      2.44,9 (12374)    7.34
  ---  Vonmoos Vreni                       ?? Reiden                      2:06.51,7     16.00,0 (12375)    8.27
  ---  Wagner Angelika                     66 Bubendorf                   2:16.00,0     25.08,3 (12377)    9.04
  ---  Wahl Rosmarie                       60 Ziefen                      2:12.56,5     22.04,8 (12378)    8.51
  ---  Waldmann Therese                    68 Aarwangen                   2:22.34,0     31.42,3 (12484)    9.30
  ---  Weber Maya                          71 Bern                        2:09.55,8     19.04,1 (12485)    8.39
  ---  Weber Ruth                          55 Basel                       2:12.06,2     21.14,5 (12379)    8.48
  ---  Weber Sabine                        75 Mühlethurnen                2:14.36,3     23.44,6 (12380)    8.58
  ---  Weibel Regula                       74 Bern                        2:14.12,5     23.20,8 (12381)    8.56
  ---  Welling Klara                       64 Arth                        2:09.10,6     18.18,9 (12382)    8.36
  ---  Wenk Silvia                         66 Münchwilen TG               2:05.47,2     14.55,5 (12486)    8.23
  ---  Wetter Irene                        69 Appenzell                   2:15.12,3     24.20,6 (12487)    9.00
  ---  Widmer Christine                    59 St. Gallen                  2:33.26,0     42.34,3 (12385)   10.13
  ---  Widmer Christine                    65 Huttwil                     1:58.54,8      8.03,1 (12386)    7.55
  ---  Widmer Prisca                       42 Reinach AG                  2:30.26,6     39.34,9 (12387)   10.01
  ---  Widmer Sandra                       76 Lyssach                     2:09.42,8     18.51,1 (12388)    8.38
  ---  Wigger Rita                         68 Emmenbrücke                 2:11.29,6     20.37,9 (12389)    8.45
  ---  Wigger Silvana                      72 Emmenbrücke                 2:11.29,8     20.38,1 (12390)    8.45
  ---  Wirthlin Martina                    62 Laufenburg                  1:58.30,9      7.39,2 (12391)    7.54
  ---  Wittwer Marianne                    63 Schwarzenburg               2:08.42,4     17.50,7 (12392)    8.34
  ---  Wittwer Sophie                      68 Jaun                        1:51.47,5      0.55,8 (12393)    7.27
  ---  Wittwer Susanne                     52 Bolligen                    2:09.50,6     18.58,9 (12394)    8.39
  ---  Wuethrich Barbara                   58 Gondiswil                   2:05.41,6     14.49,9 (12395)    8.22
  ---  Würmli Cornelia                     63 Schwerzenbach               2:08.18,3     17.26,6 (12396)    8.33
  ---  Wüthrich Annemarie                  57 Winistorf                   2:21.23,1     30.31,4 (12398)    9.25
  ---  Wüthrich Beatrice                   69 Seon                        2:14.04,2     23.12,5 (12399)    8.56
  ---  Wüthrich Rosmarie                   60 Walterswil                  2:22.30,2     31.38,5 (12400)    9.30
  ---  Wyss Mary-Claude                    63 Basel                       2:13.46,5     22.54,8 (12401)    8.55
  ---  Zberg Angelika                      72 Wettingen                   2:04.14,3     13.22,6 (12402)    8.16
  ---  Zbinden Agnes                       66 Schwarzenburg               2:06.23,6     15.31,9 (12403)    8.25
  ---  Zeindler-Maurer Esther              61 Heimberg                    2:09.54,0     19.02,3 (12488)    8.39
  ---  Zeiter Claudia                      69 Riken                       2:04.09,6     13.17,9 (12404)    8.16
  ---  Zeller Jolanda                      53 Bern                        2:14.14,8     23.23,1 (12405)    8.56
  ---  Zepf Barbara                        61 Seengen                     2:08.38,6     17.46,9 (12489)    8.34
  ---  Zesiger Regina                      59 Bargen BE                   2:06.22,2     15.30,5 (12406)    8.25
  ---  Ziegler Claudia                     62 Maisprach                   2:11.58,8     21.07,1 (12407)    8.47
  ---  Zimmermann Margrit                  58 Buochs                      2:08.53,0     18.01,3 (12408)    8.35
  ---  Zimmermann Rahel                    72 Marly                       1:50.51,7       ----- (12409)    7.23
  ---  Zimmermann Rita                     69 Buochs                      2:12.45,5     21.53,8 (12410)    8.51
  ---  Zimmermann Therese                  67 Niedermuhlern               2:14.11,5     23.19,8 (12411)    8.56
  ---  Zollinger Doris                     57 Kloten                      1:58.10,5      7.18,8 (12490)    7.52
  ---  Zuber Susanne                       72 Solothurn                   2:18.28,0     27.36,3 (12412)    9.13
  ---  Züger Martina                       78 Glarus                      1:59.57,8      9.06,1 (43195)    7.59
  ---  Zurbrügg Katrin                     80 Lenk im Simmental           2:00.00,1      9.08,4 (12413)    8.00
  ---  Zürcher Iris                        71 Plaffeien                   2:17.12,4     26.20,7 (12414)    9.08
  ---  Zürrer Christa                      63 Steinen                     2:05.47,3     14.55,6 (12415)    8.23
  ---  Zwahlen Susanne                     47 Nyon                        2:03.32,8     12.41,1 (12416)    8.14

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.