(226) Walking Sport 15km

20. Schweizer Frauenlauf 2006 - (226) Walking Sport 15km

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  ---  Aeschbacher Andrea                  67 Züberwangen                 1:59.04,3     16.58,3 (11000)    7.56
  ---  Baumann Dorothea                    48 Langenthal                  2:04.28,6     22.22,6 (11003)    8.17
  ---  Baumgartner Brigitta                62 Engelburg                   2:03.48,1     21.42,1 (11004)    8.15
  ---  Berisha Margrith                    64 Effretikon                  2:04.00,6     21.54,6 (11005)    8.16
  ---  Brugger Elsbeth                     61 Gontenschwil                1:53.53,0     11.47,0 (11006)    7.35
  ---  Brunner Brigitte                    58 Züberwangen                 2:00.36,1     18.30,1 (11007)    8.02
  ---  Brunner Monika                      56 Dierikon                    1:59.07,0     17.01,0 (11008)    7.56
  ---  Burri Lorena Ann                    58 Münchenstein                2:09.31,6     27.25,6 (11009)    8.38
  ---  Butscher Silvia                     62 Eschenbach LU               2:04.32,5     22.26,5 (11080)    8.18
  ---  Charki Charafa                      76 St. Gallen                  2:23.58,7     41.52,7 (11010)    9.35
  ---  Daepp Linda                         69 Oppligen                    2:37.47,9     55.41,9 (11081)   10.31
  ---  Dietrich Ursula                     68 Ittigen                     1:57.01,9     14.55,9 (11011)    7.48
  ---  Enzmann Sandra                      68 Eschenbach LU               2:03.13,2     21.07,2 (11082)    8.12
  ---  Fischer Irma                        53 Embrach                     2:05.02,7     22.56,7 (11083)    8.20
  ---  Frei Manuela                        67 Kloten                      2:06.31,8     24.25,8 (11012)    8.26
  ---  Freuler-Kolly Verena                57 Basel                       2:02.35,9     20.29,9 (11013)    8.10
  ---  Gallagher Corinne                   62 Neuchâtel                   1:51.08,0      9.02,0 (11014)    7.24
  ---  Gammenthaler Edith                  33 Burgdorf                    2:00.37,4     18.31,4 (11015)    8.02
  ---  Gasser Hedy                         55 Triengen                    1:55.32,9     13.26,9 (11016)    7.42
  ---  Gebistorf Bethly                    54 Dierikon                    1:59.17,6     17.11,6 (11017)    7.57
  ---  Geissbühler Susanne                 68 Walkringen                  1:58.08,2     16.02,2 (11018)    7.52
  ---  Gfeller Ursula                      62 Uttigen                     2:21.01,8     38.55,8  (5224)    9.24
  ---  Graf Corinne                        77 Winterthur                  2:21.17,4     39.11,4 (11084)    9.25
  ---  Gut Claudia                         67 Samstagern                  2:02.22,4     20.16,4 (11019)    8.09
  ---  Gyger Giorgia                       62 Schliern b. Köniz           2:15.21,5     33.15,5 (11020)    9.01
  ---  Häberli Irma                        72 Ittigen                     1:59.39,7     17.33,7 (11021)    7.58
  ---  Haenni Susanne                      57 Niederglatt ZH              2:19.04,5     36.58,5 (11022)    9.16
  ---  Hasler Lotte                        50 Gontenschwil                1:53.52,0     11.46,0 (11023)    7.35
  ---  Herrmann Anita                      70 Pfäffikon SZ                1:52.07,2     10.01,2 (11024)    7.28
  ---  Hettich Daniela                     62 Liesberg Dorf               2:09.31,9     27.25,9 (11025)    8.38
  ---  Hochstrasser Anna                   55 Egliswil                    1:42.06,0       ----- (11026)    6.48
  ---  Hug Anita                           68 Triengen                    1:55.33,1     13.27,1 (11027)    7.42
  ---  Isnard Daniele  C/O Piaget          51 Biel/Bienne                 1:54.38,7     12.32,7 (11028)    7.38
  ---  Keller Sabine                       59 D-Weil am Rhein             2:02.46,2     20.40,2 (11029)    8.11
  ---  Keusch Bethly                       54 Boswil                      1:52.15,0     10.09,0 (11030)    7.29
  ---  Kneubühler Claire                   65 Schliern b. Köniz           2:01.00,3     18.54,3 (11031)    8.04
  ---  Kosarnig Sibylle                    74 Pfäffikon SZ                1:52.07,3     10.01,3 (11032)    7.28
  ---  Kramer Katharina                    46 Burgdorf                    2:00.44,9     18.38,9 (11033)    8.02
  ---  Lazarus Silvia                      56 Bättwil                     2:02.36,0     20.30,0 (11034)    8.10
  ---  Leemann Irene                       53 Birr-Lupfig                 2:06.41,1     24.35,1 (11035)    8.26
  ---  Lenhardt Renate                     60 D-Weil am Rhein             1:54.48,5     12.42,5 (11036)    7.39
  ---  Loerdemann Antje                    40 Urdorf                      2:18.35,3     36.29,3 (11037)    9.14
  ---  Losa Angelica                       55 Schwerzenbach               2:09.34,8     27.28,8 (11038)    8.38
  ---  Luechinger Rita                     58 St. Gallen                  2:38.25,2     56.19,2 (11039)   10.33
  ---  Lutz Erika                          64 Raeterschen                 1:55.40,2     13.34,2 (11040)    7.42
  ---  Märki Ursula                        61 Boswil                      1:52.14,8     10.08,8 (11041)    7.28
  ---  Mauerhofer Annette                  41 Schliern b. Köniz           2:05.55,3     23.49,3 (11042)    8.23
  ---  Mauser Ria                          54 Abtwil SG                   2:20.39,6     38.33,6 (11043)    9.22
  ---  Meier Irma                          52 Embrach                     1:56.57,4     14.51,4 (11044)    7.47
  ---  Messerli Elisabeth                  54 Heimberg                    2:10.46,1     28.40,1 (11045)    8.43
  ---  Mosimann Marie-Louise               51 Winterhur                   2:03.39,0     21.33,0  (1504)    8.14
  ---  Muggli Vreni                        50 Embrach                     2:03.03,6     20.57,6 (11046)    8.12
  ---  Neuenschwander Gertrud              61 Villmergen                  1:57.07,3     15.01,3 (11047)    7.48
  ---  Osinga Sietske                      65 Muri AG                     2:00.06,0     18.00,0 (11087)    8.00
  ---  Peter Corinne                       57 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:53.54,3     11.48,3 (11048)    7.35
  ---  Pittet Margrit                      41 Münchenstein                2:04.18,4     22.12,4 (11049)    8.17
  ---  Podgorny Regula                     54 Pfäffikon                   2:21.54,9     39.48,9 (11050)    9.27
  ---  Pretôt Irene                        49 Neuchâtel                   2:02.50,2     20.44,2 (11051)    8.11
  ---  Reale Christina                     66 Uhwiesen                    1:56.35,7     14.29,7 (11052)    7.46
  ---  Richard Olga                        63 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:53.49,9     11.43,9 (11053)    7.35
  ---  Sager Trudi                         56 Züberwangen                 1:59.04,9     16.58,9 (11054)    7.56
  ---  Sahli Hanni                         57 Heimberg                    2:10.53,6     28.47,6 (11055)    8.43
  ---  Sanna Elena                         63 Claro                       2:06.34,4     24.28,4 (11056)    8.26
  ---  Saxer Andrea                        74 Winterthur                  2:21.53,9     39.47,9 (11057)    9.27
  ---  Scagnetti Karin                     66 Schottikon                  1:55.50,3     13.44,3 (11058)    7.43
  ---  Schaerli Ruth                       59 Wuennewil                   1:57.59,9     15.53,9 (11059)    7.51
  ---  Schaller Claudia                    67 Wünnewil                    1:56.17,6     14.11,6 (11060)    7.45
  ---  Scherz Katja                        69 Schliern b. Köniz           2:05.36,0     23.30,0 (11061)    8.22
  ---  Schilling Franziska                 71 Uettligen                   2:17.59,6     35.53,6 (11062)    9.11
  ---  Schmidinger Lina                    35 Schmidinger Weber Erlenba   2:40.32,2     58.26,2 (11063)   10.42
  ---  Schürer Tilly                       53 Wil SG                      2:20.39,5     38.33,5 (11064)    9.22
  ---  Seeholzer Fini                      54 Dierikon                    2:01.35,8     19.29,8 (11065)    8.06
  ---  Sernatinger Marisa                  52 Uhwiesen                    1:50.49,7      8.43,7 (11066)    7.23
  ---  Spicher Ursula                      66 Wuennewil                   1:56.09,3     14.03,3 (11067)    7.44
  ---  Spieler Nicole                      70 Rapperswil SG               1:55.21,8     13.15,8 (11068)    7.41
  ---  Steiner Nicole                      85 Hinwil                      2:21.17,4     39.11,4 (11089)    9.25
  ---  Stucki Heidi                        56 Oberthal                    1:59.19,8     17.13,8  (5578)    7.57
  ---  Tessaro Elisabeth                   48 Zuzgen                      1:56.24,4     14.18,4 (11069)    7.45
  ---  Tinguely Liliane                    63 Wuennewil                   1:57.49,7     15.43,7 (11070)    7.51
  ---  Tresch Priska                       64 Kloten                      2:06.31,4     24.25,4 (11071)    8.26
  ---  Vogel Annemarie                     47 Zollikon                    1:56.04,6     13.58,6 (11072)    7.44
  ---  von Büren Jagoda                    53 Giubiasco                   2:06.34,2     24.28,2 (11090)    8.26
  ---  Walker Rosmarie                     54 Hettiswil                   1:56.48,7     14.42,7 (11073)    7.47
  ---  Wiederkehr Rita                     58 Spiegel b. Bern             2:05.41,7     23.35,7 (11091)    8.22
  ---  Wiederkehr Yvonne                   62 Winkel                      2:03.57,5     21.51,5 (11074)    8.15
  ---  Wieser Irène                        61 Illnau                      2:04.01,9     21.55,9 (11075)    8.16
  ---  Wyss-Spuehler Esther                59 Lachen SZ                   2:09.00,3     26.54,3 (11077)    8.36
  ---  Zaugg Trudi                         54 Ursenbach                   1:50.41,7      8.35,7 (11092)    7.22
  ---  Zehnder Rita Giesela                47 Kloten                      2:25.13,8     43.07,8 (11078)    9.40
  ---  Zenobini Daniela                    64 Adlikon                     1:55.17,4     13.11,4 (11093)    7.41
  ---  Zürcher Ingrid                      64 Menzingen                   2:18.57,1     36.51,1 (11079)    9.15

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.