(2) Schülerinnen A W12 5km

20. Schweizer Frauenlauf 2006 - (2) Schülerinnen A W12 5km

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Giger Celine                        93 Ebikon                        20.57,8       ----- (21126)  OvR5     79.    4.11
    2. Brunner Anina                       93 Zufikon                       21.34,2      0.36,4 (21050)  OvR5     111.   4.18
    3. Schneeberger Bettina                94 Eggiwil                       21.46,8      0.49,0 (29951)  OvR5     122.   4.21
    4. Niederberger Mirjam                 93 Stans                         21.54,5      0.56,7 (29911)  OvR5     132.   4.22
    5. Schuler Lea                         94 Altdorf                       21.57,9      1.00,1 (21361)  OvR5     140.   4.23
    6. Eberhart Anja                       93 Eberhart  Wermatswil          22.30,4      1.32,6 (21471)  OvR5     187.   4.30
    7. Spiess Sarah                        94 Niederscherli                 22.49,7      1.51,9 (22421)  OvR5     222.   4.33
    8. Schild Marielle                     93 Sek. Uetendorf-Uttigen        22.55,9      1.58,1 (29509)  OvR5     233.   4.35
    9. Tinguely Noemie                     94 Niederwangen                  23.01,8      2.04,0 (21519)  OvR5     250.   4.36
   10. Brunner Rahela                      94 Zufikon                       23.06,4      2.08,6 (21053)  OvR5     257.   4.37
   11. Suter Induja                        94 Servion                       23.16,1      2.18,3 (21396)  OvR5     281.   4.39
   12. Rieder Stefanie                     94 Matten b. Interl              23.28,0      2.30,2 (21323)  OvR5     311.   4.41
   13. Marty Michelle                      93 Altdorf UR                    23.36,1      2.38,3 (21266)  OvR5     332.   4.43
   14. Kernen Belinda                      93 Jugendgruppe Brienzer Gir     23.51,6      2.53,8 (29860)  OvR5     376.   4.46
   15. Nys Floriane                        93 Neuchâtel                     23.56,0      2.58,2 (21300)  OvR5     397.   4.47
   16. Vögtli Sarah                        93 Hasliberg Hohfluh             23.58,3      3.00,5 (22468)  OvR5     405.   4.47
   17. van Tiel Laura                      94 van Tiel   Commugny           24.03,9      3.06,1 (23525)  OvR5     432.   4.48
   18. Tscherrig Lisa                      94 Tscherrig   Täsch             24.05,1      3.07,3 (23423)  OvR5     438.   4.49
   19. Belci Fabienne                      94 Bezirksschule Wettingen       24.06,9      3.09,1 (29702)  OvR5     443.   4.49
   20. Gnaegi Sophie                       93 Corcelles NE                  24.08,8      3.11,0 (22138)  OvR5     452.   4.49
   21. Julen Lynn                          93 Sierre                        24.19,0      3.21,2 (21191)  OvR5     497.   4.51
   22. Glanzmann Judith                    94 Walterswil BE                 24.22,8      3.25,0 (29199)  OvR5     514.   4.52
   23. Schneeberger Daniela                93 Eggiwil                       24.26,3      3.28,5 (29952)  OvR5     530.   4.53
   24. Holzgang Livia                      93 Steinen                       24.27,7      3.29,9 (22181)  OvR5     537.   4.53
   25. Koechli Marion                      93 Buchs AG                      24.28,1      3.30,3 (23233)  OvR5     541.   4.53
   26. Moser Desiree                       94 Alpnachstad                   24.30,3      3.32,5 (24253)  OvR5     552.   4.54
   27. Kessler Chantal                     93 Uznach                        24.33,0      3.35,2 (24191)  OvR5     561.   4.54
   28. Frankiny Lorena                     93 Frankiny   Gluringen          24.36,4      3.38,6 (23121)  OvR5     575.   4.55
   29. Spicher Ladina                      93 Gurmels                       24.36,9      3.39,1 (32391)  OvR5     579.   4.55
   30. Bayer Sara                          94 Bern                          24.41,6      3.43,8 (22023)  OvR5     605.   4.56
   31. Markovic Stefanie                   94 Jonen                         24.44,5      3.46,7 (29372)  OvR5     618.   4.56
   32. Kappeler Manuela                    94 Kappeler   Guntalingen        24.50,4      3.52,6 (23218)  OvR5     646.   4.58
   33. Kissling Cecile                     93 Kissling  Jonen               24.55,1      3.57,3 (29305)  OvR5     670.   4.59
   34. Vogel Jelena                        93 Gebenstorf                    24.55,8      3.58,0 (25414)  OvR5     679.   4.59
   35. Seematter Melanie                   94 Hundlerrunners                25.05,7      4.07,9 (22409)  OvR5     736.   5.01
   36. Zemp Yvana                          94 Alpnach-Dorf                  25.13,1      4.15,3 (24429)  OvR5     777.   5.02
   37. Betschart Francine                  93 Betschart   Sattel            25.18,1      4.20,3 (23028)  OvR5     803.   5.03
   38. Stofer Celine                       93 Kehrsatz                      25.18,8      4.21,0 (22436)  OvR5     807.   5.03
   39. Krienbühl Celine                    93 Sattel                        25.19,2      4.21,4 (22236)  OvR5     810.   5.03
   40. Schoene Olivia                      93 Muri                          25.21,5      4.23,7 (25357)  OvR5     821.   5.04
   41. Kernen Jasmin                       93 Jugendgruppe Brienzer Gir     25.23,6      4.25,8 (29861)  OvR5     832.   5.04
   42. König Stefanie                      94 Jonen                         25.24,7      4.26,9 (29323)  OvR5     841.   5.04
   43. Läng Michèle                        93 Kirchlindach                  25.26,4      4.28,6 (29339)  OvR5     848.   5.05
   44. Reber Sandra                        93 Diemtigen                     25.28,7      4.30,9 (22346)  OvR5     862.   5.05
   45. Schenker Selina                     94 Wallisellen                   25.32,0      4.34,2 (22575)  OvR5     885.   5.06
   46. Jamin Anine                         93 Bremgarten b. Bern            25.37,3      4.39,5 (29837)  OvR5     922.   5.07
   47. Wehrli Astrid                       93 Jugendgruppe Viviane Koll     25.38,0      4.40,2 (29641)  OvR5     925.   5.07
   48. Wouters Julia                       94 Wouters  Cormondrèche         25.38,2      4.40,4 (23469)  OvR5     927.   5.07
   49. De Rosa Valentina                   93 Bern                          25.42,2      4.44,4 (23085)  OvR5     950.   5.08
   50. Ruch Martina                        94 Eggiwil                       25.45,8      4.48,0 (29489)  OvR5     978.   5.09
   51. Harnisch Fabienne                   94 Schwarzenburg                 25.46,7      4.48,9 (22158)  OvR5     986.   5.09
   52. Flückiger Tania                     93 College des Voirets           25.48,1      4.50,3 (29163)  OvR5     994.   5.09
   53. Hauswirth Liliane                   94 Belp                          25.48,3      4.50,5 (22160)  OvR5     995.   5.09
   54. Meyer Marianne                      93 Meyer   Mühledorf             25.49,0      4.51,2 (26265)  OvR5     1001.  5.09
   55. Rimle Domenica                      94 Wittenbach                    25.52,1      4.54,3 (23324)  OvR5     1028.  5.10
   56. Iseli Bettina                       93 Langenthal                    25.58,6      5.00,8 (21486)  OvR5     1074.  5.11
   57. Schenker Lea                        94 Wallisellen                   25.59,2      5.01,4 (24464)  OvR5     1077.  5.11
   58. Kuenzler Nuria                      94 Wila                          26.00,6      5.02,8 (28273)  OvR5     1088.  5.12
   59. Jenzer Mirja                        93 Jenzer   Huttwil              26.02,6      5.04,8 (23212)  OvR5     1103.  5.12
   60. von Deschwanden Selina              94 Reutigen                      26.06,2      5.08,4 (26438)  OvR5     1129.  5.13
   61. Egloff Cinzia                       93 Bezirksschule Wettingen       26.06,7      5.08,9 (29140)  OvR5     1133.  5.13
   62. Egli Marina                         93 Egli  Algetshausen            26.07,1      5.09,3 (29139)  OvR5     1137.  5.13
   63. Widmer Olivia                       94 Reinach                       26.09,0      5.11,2 (23462)  OvR5     1149.  5.13
   64. Widmer Carole                       94 Widmer  Rotkreuz              26.18,1      5.20,3 (29650)  OvR5     1243.  5.15
   65. Thalmann Laura                      94 Jugendgruppe Annika Kohle     26.18,7      5.20,9 (29999)  OvR5     1250.  5.15
   66. Bieri Nadine                        93 Huttwil                       26.19,1      5.21,3 (23032)  OvR5     1258.  5.15
   67. Schrader Fabienne                   93 Udligenswil                   26.23,2      5.25,4 (29532)  OvR5     1290.  5.16
   68. Terziqi Arlinda                     93 Breitfeld Wankdorf Bern       26.25,3      5.27,5 (29600)  OvR5     1301.  5.17
   69. Stucker Michelle                    94 Bern                          26.27,2      5.29,4 (29589)  OvR5     1321.  5.17
   70. Gyger Yvonne                        94 Jugendgruppe Brienzer Gir     26.27,7      5.29,9 (29801)  OvR5     1328.  5.17
   71. Traub Alina Nora                    94 Diegten                       26.32,8      5.35,0 (34269)  OvR5     1366.  5.18
   72. Trachsel Martina                    94 Kreisschule Mutschellen       26.33,8      5.36,0 (29605)  OvR5     1372.  5.18
   73. Arnold Nadine                       93 Jugendgruppe  Länggass        26.36,6      5.38,8 (29026)  OvR5     1391.  5.19
   74. Steiner Jana                        93 Schwyz                        26.37,2      5.39,4 (26402)  OvR5     1398.  5.19
   75. Müller Marina                       93 Oberstufe Brugg               26.38,7      5.40,9 (29413)  OvR5     1412.  5.19
   76. Rohrbacher Jasmin                   93 Schwyz                        26.38,8      5.41,0 (25320)  OvR5     1413.  5.19
   77. Pisenti Nadia                       93 Bösingen                      26.40,0      5.42,2 (33489)  OvR5     1425.  5.20
   78. Fuhrer Carol                        93 Meyer Fuhrer  Thun            26.40,4      5.42,6 (21107)  OvR5     1434.  5.20
   79. Christoffel Romina                  93 Maienfeld                     26.40,5      5.42,7 (23077)  OvR5     1435.  5.20
   80. Schaad Rahel                        94 Breitfeld Wankdorf Bern       26.40,6      5.42,8 (29497)  OvR5     1438.  5.20
   81. Princip Anita                       94 Breitfeld Wankdorf Bern       26.40,9      5.43,1 (29463)  OvR5     1441.  5.20
   82. Furrer Regula                       94 Furrer  Thierachern           26.41,2      5.43,4 (24109)  OvR5     1444.  5.20
   83. von Bergen Lisa                     94 Jugendgruppe Brienzer Gir     26.45,6      5.47,8 (39011)  OvR5     1487.  5.21
   84. Gross Lilly                         93 olzimmerberg                  26.52,0      5.54,2 (21139)  OvR5     1540.  5.22
   85. Maleva Marija                       93 Breitfeld Wankdorf Bern       26.59,3      6.01,5 (29362)  OvR5     1604.  5.23
   86. Kaempf Sandra                       94 Ittigen                       27.04,4      6.06,6 (23215)  OvR5     1656.  5.24
   87. Joss Mara                           93 Bätterkinden                  27.09,3      6.11,5 (27132)  OvR5     1691.  5.25
   88. Hubschmid Lea                       93 Langnau i. E.                 27.13,5      6.15,7 (27122)  OvR5     1728.  5.26
   89. Buchs Iris                          93 Buchs  Lenk i, Simmental      27.14,0      6.16,2 (24059)  OvR5     1736.  5.26
   90. Stierli Leonie                      94 Jugendgruppe  Länggass        27.17,2      6.19,4 (29584)  OvR5     1768.  5.27
   90. Weidtmann Johanna                   93 Schulkreis Spitalacker        27.17,2      6.19,4 (29642)  OvR5     1768.  5.27
   92. Vallelian Christel                  94 Plaffeien                     27.25,5      6.27,7 (22460)  OvR5     1847.  5.29
   93. Bohnenblust Marion                  93 Bohnenblust  Wichtrach        27.28,8      6.31,0 (30029)  OvR5     1873.  5.29
   94. Beringer Carmen                     94 Bremgarten b. Bern            27.29,3      6.31,5 (29053)  OvR5     1881.  5.29
   94. Marbacher Noemi                     94 Oberwil ZG                    27.29,3      6.31,5 (29366)  OvR5     1881.  5.29
   96. Luescher Dominique                  93 Oberboezberg                  27.30,9      6.33,1 (23267)  OvR5     1899.  5.30
   97. Geiser Nora Carmen                  94 Geiser  Reuter Hinterkapp     27.32,5      6.34,7 (27303)  OvR5     1907.  5.30
   98. Padilla Ilenia                      94 Agarn                         27.34,1      6.36,3 (29447)  OvR5     1915.  5.30
   99. Hirsbrunner Fabienne                93 Oberrieden                    27.34,3      6.36,5 (29821)  OvR5     1918.  5.30
  100. Paduga Christin                     93 Sek. Uetendorf-Uttigen        27.35,8      6.38,0 (29448)  OvR5     1936.  5.31
  101. Minder Enva                         94 Jugendgruppe Annika Kohle     27.36,1      6.38,3 (29898)  OvR5     1939.  5.31
  102. Grossniklaus Olivia                 94 Grossniklaus  Beatenberg      27.40,4      6.42,6 (27101)  OvR5     1975.  5.32
  103. Felber Rea                          94 Ramser   Schnottwil           27.40,9      6.43,1 (27073)  OvR5     1980.  5.32
  104. Hintermeister Felicia               94 Unterseen                     27.41,5      6.43,7 (25176)  OvR5     1985.  5.32
  105. Schneider Janine                    94 Kreisschule Mutschellen       27.42,6      6.44,8 (29524)  OvR5     1992.  5.32
  106. Bernasconi Nadia                    94 Bironico                      27.43,9      6.46,1 (27020)  OvR5     2007.  5.32
  107. Steiner Viola                       93 Stonies                       27.47,4      6.49,6 (26405)  OvR5     2042.  5.33
  108. Wipfli Sarah                        94 Wipfli  Seelisberg            27.48,2      6.50,4 (25436)  OvR5     2047.  5.33
  109. Hodel Melanie                       93 Hodel  Reiden                 27.49,2      6.51,4 (29244)  OvR5     2063.  5.33
  110. Zimmermann Nadja                    93 Zimmermann Beatenberg         27.55,1      6.57,3 (27297)  OvR5     2122.  5.35
  111. Lee Lena                            94 Jugendgruppe Annika Kohle     27.55,8      6.58,0 (29875)  OvR5     2125.  5.35
  112. Karlen Medea                        94 Ritler Karlen  Brig           28.04,1      7.06,3 (33464)  OvR5     2230.  5.36
  113. Zimmermann Heloisa                  94 Fribourg                      28.04,7      7.06,9 (26484)  OvR5     2236.  5.36
  114. Linsi Cynthia                       94 Breitfeld Wankdorf Bern       28.11,6      7.13,8 (29350)  OvR5     2289.  5.38
  115. Schmidheini Cora                    94 Balgach                       28.14,2      7.16,4 (26368)  OvR5     2322.  5.38
  116. Schaub Nora                         93 Oberstufe Brugg               28.15,8      7.18,0 (29501)  OvR5     2343.  5.39
  117. Buchmann Katja                      94 Morgarten                     28.16,7      7.18,9 (26068)  OvR5     2351.  5.39
  118. Bruegger Sara                       94 Herrenschwanden               28.18,7      7.20,9 (27032)  OvR5     2372.  5.39
  119. Koch Rahel                          94 Kreisschule Mutschellen       28.20,6      7.22,8 (29315)  OvR5     2388.  5.40
  120. Tarchini Laura                      94 Saignelégier                  28.20,9      7.23,1 (31407)  OvR5     2392.  5.40
  121. Hintermann Julia                    93 Ruettenen                     28.21,7      7.23,9 (27114)  OvR5     2401.  5.40
  122. Wegmüller Caroline                  94 JDACAKA !                     28.22,0      7.24,2 (30286)  OvR5     2405.  5.40
  123. Streun Lea                          94 Jugendgruppe Brienzer Gir     28.22,6      7.24,8 (29992)  OvR5     2413.  5.40
  124. Joliat Anaelle                      94 Fribourg                      28.22,8      7.25,0 (31193)  OvR5     2416.  5.40
  125. Fuchs Lara                          94 Jugendgruppe Brienzer Gir     28.26,6      7.28,8 (29778)  OvR5     2451.  5.41
  126. Brog Joy                            94 Jugendgruppe Brienzer Gir     28.28,1      7.30,3 (29720)  OvR5     2464.  5.41
  127. Nobel Manon                         93 Nobel   La Chaux de Fonds     28.29,5      7.31,7 (34176)  OvR5     2481.  5.41
  128. Binggeli Melanie                    93 Binggeli  Schwarzenburg       28.30,4      7.32,6 (28622)  OvR5     2489.  5.42
  129. Wuethrich Anita                     94 Rüschegg Gambach              28.31,6      7.33,8 (25446)  OvR5     2505.  5.42
  130. Beney Synthia                       93 Agarn                         28.34,9      7.37,1 (25039)  OvR5     2546.  5.42
  131. Rohner Annina                       94 Gartenströssler  Dachsen      28.45,1      7.47,3 (28415)  OvR5     2664.  5.45
  132. Mathis Sarah                        94 Mathis   Kriens               28.47,1      7.49,3 (31262)  OvR5     2688.  5.45
  133. Wittwer Martina                     94 Guggisberg                    28.49,2      7.51,4 (28765)  OvR5     2711.  5.45
  134. Obexer Laura                        94 Jugendgruppe  Länggass        28.49,4      7.51,6 (29440)  OvR5     2713.  5.45
  135. Holer Lisa                          94 Möhlin                        28.53,1      7.55,3 (23199)  OvR5     2749.  5.46
  136. Riesen Sarah                        93 Kreisschule Mutschellen       28.58,0      8.00,2 (29474)  OvR5     2800.  5.47
  137. Michel Nina                         94 ikarus girls                  28.58,2      8.00,4 (27306)  OvR5     2801.  5.47
  138. Zeller Zahra                        93 Jugendgruppe  Länggass        29.00,4      8.02,6 (29669)  OvR5     2824.  5.48
  139. Catella Rebecca                     93 Oberrieden                    29.02,4      8.04,6 (29738)  OvR5     2847.  5.48
  140. Nater Antonia                       93 Oberstufe Brugg               29.05,6      8.07,8 (29425)  OvR5     2894.  5.49
  141. Portner Michelle                    93 Ostermundigen                 29.06,9      8.09,1 (29925)  OvR5     2909.  5.49
  142. Blum Sara                           93 Pläuschlerinnen               29.09,0      8.11,2 (34023)  OvR5     2937.  5.49
  143. Schmid Christine                    93 Oberstufe Brugg               29.09,4      8.11,6 (29515)  OvR5     2944.  5.49
  144. Wicki Manuela                       93 Marbach LU                    29.09,5      8.11,7 (29649)  OvR5     2945.  5.49
  144. Zürcher Flavia                      93 Jugendgruppe Niederscherl     29.09,5      8.11,7 (29680)  OvR5     2945.  5.49
  146. Stettler Lea                        93 Leahma                        29.13,9      8.16,1 (34256)  OvR5     2990.  5.50
  147. Schuetz Stephanie                   93 Bolligen                      29.14,4      8.16,6 (28469)  OvR5     2998.  5.50
  148. Sommer Jasmin                       93 Jugendgruppe Niederscherl     29.16,3      8.18,5 (29564)  OvR5     3014.  5.51
  149. Kalenberg Christina                 94 Zimmerwald                    29.17,2      8.19,4 (33463)  OvR5     3023.  5.51
  150. Wittwer Nadja                       94 Horboden                      29.17,4      8.19,6 (26464)  OvR5     3030.  5.51
  151. Hediger Jeanine                     93 Hediger  Rüegsauschachen      29.17,9      8.20,1 (29808)  OvR5     3035.  5.51
  152. Flück Sarah                         93 Jugendgruppe Brienzer Gir     29.18,1      8.20,3 (29771)  OvR5     3039.  5.51
  152. Schmid Bettina                      94 Schmid  Ebnat-Kappel          29.18,1      8.20,3 (25342)  OvR5     3039.  5.51
  154. Schmid Claudia                      94 Jugendgruppe  Länggass        29.23,3      8.25,5 (29516)  OvR5     3086.  5.52
  155. Wild Jeanine                        93 Wilen b. WIl                  29.23,5      8.25,7 (29658)  OvR5     3088.  5.52
  156. Kräuchi Anna-Daria                  94 Jugendgruppe  Länggass        29.23,7      8.25,9 (29331)  OvR5     3089.  5.52
  157. Aebischer Fabienne                  93 Heitenried                    29.25,2      8.27,4 (22002)  OvR5     3111.  5.53
  158. Rösler Leonie                       94 Jugendgruppe  Länggass        29.26,7      8.28,9 (29483)  OvR5     3126.  5.53
  159. Egger Noëlle                        94 Bern                          29.27,7      8.29,9 (29136)  OvR5     3141.  5.53
  160. Fiechter Samantha                   93 Fiechter  Rohrbach            29.37,9      8.40,1 (29157)  OvR5     3265.  5.55
  161. Hefti Jennifer                      93 Hefti  Münchenbuchsee         29.39,3      8.41,5 (29229)  OvR5     3297.  5.55
  162. Douma Tessa                         93 Wil                           29.40,2      8.42,4 (24078)  OvR5     3307.  5.56
  163. Koller Laura                        94 Koller  Oberlunkhofen         29.41,4      8.43,6 (29319)  OvR5     3318.  5.56
  163. Mutzner Seraina                     93 Emmenmatt                     29.41,4      8.43,6 (29907)  OvR5     3318.  5.56
  165. Hassink Elena                       93 Bremgarten                    29.41,8      8.44,0 (29224)  OvR5     3326.  5.56
  166. Valuri Andrea                       94 Gysenstein                    29.43,2      8.45,4 (30271)  OvR5     3337.  5.56
  167. Nussbaumer Julia                    94 Schulkreis Spitalacker        29.44,0      8.46,2 (29439)  OvR5     3344.  5.56
  168. Lelli Gioia                         93 Schulkreis Spitalacker        29.46,9      8.49,1 (29345)  OvR5     3386.  5.57
  169. Schildknecht Laure                  93 Schulkreis Spitalacker        29.47,4      8.49,6 (29510)  OvR5     3394.  5.57
  170. Seewer Noemi                        93 Schulkreis Spitalacker        29.47,5      8.49,7 (29548)  OvR5     3396.  5.57
  171. Waldburger Tanja                    94 Conters                       29.52,4      8.54,6 (33522)  OvR5     3445.  5.58
  172. Loop Ramona                         94 Kreisschule Mutschellen       29.55,4      8.57,6 (29352)  OvR5     3486.  5.59
  173. Sarbach Olivia                      93 Erlenbach i. S.               29.56,2      8.58,4 (44210)  OvR5     3493.  5.59
  174. Winzenried Lynn                     93 Winzenried  Stallikon         29.58,7      9.00,9  (5641)  OvR5     3523.  5.59
  175. Grenacher Elina                     94 Oberstufe Brugg               30.00,2      9.02,4 (29209)  OvR5     3542.  6.00
  176. Nyfeler Selja                       93 Zuoz                          30.00,3      9.02,5 (26293)  OvR5     3545.  6.00
  177. Kunz Ladina                         93 Wartmann  Kunz  Melischac     30.01,0      9.03,2 (26235)  OvR5     3556.  6.00
  178. Bouslami-Bohrer Sarah               93 Bern                          30.03,4      9.05,6 (24046)  OvR5     3579.  6.00
  179. Jussel Delia                        93 Jussel  Neukirch              30.04,1      9.06,3 (28243)  OvR5     3591.  6.00
  180. Brunner Simone                      93 Bezirksschule Wettingen       30.05,0      9.07,2 (29079)  OvR5     3602.  6.01
  180. Haslebacher Aline                   93 Breitfeld Wankdorf Bern       30.05,0      9.07,2 (29223)  OvR5     3602.  6.01
  182. Wenger Fiona                        93 Breitfeld Wankdorf Bern       30.05,3      9.07,5 (29644)  OvR5     3607.  6.01
  183. Armati Angelina                     93 Kreisschule Mutschellen       30.12,5      9.14,7 (29023)  OvR5     3688.  6.02
  184. Meier Nathalie                      94 Oberägeri                     30.13,9      9.16,1 (27180)  OvR5     3706.  6.02
  185. Pittet Cedrine                      93 Oberstufe Brugg               30.14,0      9.16,2 (29457)  OvR5     3708.  6.02
  186. Eberle Leah                         93 Altnau                        30.16,2      9.18,4 (29134)  OvR5     3741.  6.03
  187. Stauber Olivia                      93 Oberrieden                    30.19,9      9.22,1 (29978)  OvR5     3795.  6.03
  188. Gyger Nadja                         94 Schliern b. Köniz             30.20,1      9.22,3 (31150)  OvR5     3799.  6.04
  189. Keller Katharina                    93 Keller  Windisch              30.20,9      9.23,1 (27137)  OvR5     3812.  6.04
  190. Katzer Franziska C/O Nägele         94 St. Gallen                    30.21,7      9.23,9 (33181)  OvR5     3823.  6.04
  191. Halbeisen Anja                      93 Sek. Uetendorf-Uttigen        30.21,9      9.24,1 (29218)  OvR5     3824.  6.04
  192. Blanc Ines                          94 Blanc  Yens                   30.22,4      9.24,6 (29063)  OvR5     3828.  6.04
  193. Richenberger Flurina                93 Horgenberg                    30.23,5      9.25,7 (30212)  OvR5     3837.  6.04
  194. Haslimeier Sarah                    93 Sek Mellingen Wohlenschwi     30.23,6      9.25,8 (29807)  OvR5     3839.  6.04
  195. Stolpe Delia                        94 Kreisschule Mutschellen       30.23,9      9.26,1 (29587)  OvR5     3842.  6.04
  196. Rohrer Simone                       93 Mühlematt   Belp              30.24,4      9.26,6 (29481)  OvR5     3848.  6.04
  197. Franc Patricia                      93 Bezirksschule Wettingen       30.26,3      9.28,5 (29166)  OvR5     3864.  6.05
  198. Fristensky Tamara                   93 Kreisschule Mutschellen       30.27,2      9.29,4 (29172)  OvR5     3871.  6.05
  199. Mischler Senia                      94 Jugendgruppe  Länggass        30.28,2      9.30,4 (29397)  OvR5     3878.  6.05
  200. Sterchi Julia                       93 Ringgenberg BE                30.30,6      9.32,8 (23400)  OvR5     3902.  6.06
  201. Hunziker Julia                      93 zimtsterne                    30.33,8      9.36,0 (34114)  OvR5     3933.  6.06
  202. Graf Anja                           93 Sek. Uetendorf-Uttigen        30.40,8      9.43,0 (29206)  OvR5     4005.  6.08
  203. Schmid Elena                        94 Schmids                       30.43,7      9.45,9 (32363)  OvR5     4033.  6.08
  204. Knutti Alexandra                    93 Wohlen                        30.45,2      9.47,4 (28264)  OvR5     4048.  6.09
  205. Vollenweider Anna Regula            94 Vollis   Wangen               30.57,2      9.59,4 (29623)  OvR5     4181.  6.11
  206. Aebi Nadja                          93 Kaltacker                     30.57,3      9.59,5 (29003)  OvR5     4183.  6.11
  207. Pereira Angela                      93 Plaffeien                     30.57,7      9.59,9 (32542)  OvR5     4188.  6.11
  208. Müller Carla                        93 Ormalingen                    31.01,4     10.03,6 (29903)  OvR5     4235.  6.12
  209. Ottiger Milena                      93 Degersheim                    31.01,7     10.03,9 (27200)  OvR5     4237.  6.12
  210. Aeberhard Tanja                     93 Kaltacker                     31.06,8     10.09,0 (29002)  OvR5     4298.  6.13
  211. Mani Martina                        94 Horboden                      31.07,5     10.09,7 (29363)  OvR5     4304.  6.13
  212. Bütikofer Pauline                   93 Evilard                       31.08,7     10.10,9 (29105)  OvR5     4318.  6.13
  213. Fankhauser Nina                     94 Jugendgruppe Niederscherl     31.11,9     10.14,1 (29152)  OvR5     4346.  6.14
  214. Erne Katharina                      93 Mädchensek. St.Katharina      31.12,3     10.14,5 (29763)  OvR5     4354.  6.14
  215. Koch Ginette                        94 Koch  Luzern                  31.17,9     10.20,1 (29314)  OvR5     4410.  6.15
  216. Kurmann-Denier Tanja                93 Hallau                        31.18,9     10.21,1 (27151)  OvR5     4420.  6.15
  217. Vollenweider Patricia               94 Wetzikon ZH                   31.20,0     10.22,2 (39009)  OvR5     4430.  6.16
  218. Baer Jana                           94 Zofingen                      31.20,6     10.22,8 (34006)  OvR5     4435.  6.16
  219. Tanner Muriel                       94 the tanners                   31.22,8     10.25,0 (22587)  OvR5     4461.  6.16
  220. Maurhofer Selina                    93 Thörigen                      31.25,8     10.28,0 (28329)  OvR5     4496.  6.17
  221. Hess Saskia                         93 Mädchensek. St.Katharina      31.26,1     10.28,3 (29813)  OvR5     4499.  6.17
  222. Gall Lisa                           93 Bern                          31.29,0     10.31,2 (24110)  OvR5     4537.  6.17
  222. Nedjar Amina                        94 Schulkreis Spitalacker        31.29,0     10.31,2 (29428)  OvR5     4537.  6.17
  224. Schuppisser Katja                   94 wisirunners                   31.29,9     10.32,1 (34441)  OvR5     4549.  6.17
  225. Boeschoten Emilia                   94 Bern                          31.30,3     10.32,5 (28046)  OvR5     4556.  6.18
  226. Zaugg Conni                         93 Eriswil                       31.30,8     10.33,0 (26476)  OvR5     4562.  6.18
  227. Werren Aline                        93 Schulkreis Spitalacker        31.31,1     10.33,3 (29647)  OvR5     4566.  6.18
  228. Güntert Claudia                     93 Oberstufe Brugg               31.32,7     10.34,9 (29213)  OvR5     4579.  6.18
  229. Blum Irina                          93 Wilen b. Wil                  31.32,8     10.35,0 (29067)  OvR5     4580.  6.18
  230. Heiniger Carole                     93 Schmidigen-Mühlew             31.34,3     10.36,5 (29233)  OvR5     4597.  6.18
  231. Rusch Melanie                       93 Rusch  Appenzell              31.34,5     10.36,7 (33305)  OvR5     4598.  6.18
  232. Lang Tamara                         94 Sulz                          31.35,9     10.38,1 (29340)  OvR5     4610.  6.19
  233. Zunzer Marisa                       93 Mädchensek. St.Katharina      31.38,7     10.40,9 (39034)  OvR5     4637.  6.19
  234. Durrer Annalena                     94 Jugendgruppe  Länggass        31.40,5     10.42,7 (29131)  OvR5     4657.  6.20
  235. Krattiger Eva                       94 Jugendgruppe  Länggass        31.41,6     10.43,8 (29330)  OvR5     4667.  6.20
  236. Imhof Mira                          94 Jugendgruppe Annika Kohle     31.44,7     10.46,9 (29833)  OvR5     4687.  6.20
  237. Burgermeister Iris                  93 Burgermeister  Engwang        31.50,0     10.52,2 (30046)  OvR5     4739.  6.22
  238. Stalder Natascha                    93 Kreisschule Mutschellen       31.52,1     10.54,3 (29574)  OvR5     4758.  6.22
  239. Breitenfeld Damaris                 93 Breitenfeld Buser  Basel      31.52,8     10.55,0 (32063)  OvR5     4759.  6.22
  240. Enderlin Sarah                      93 Enderlin  Allschwil           31.53,1     10.55,3 (32095)  OvR5     4764.  6.22
  241. Germann Chantal                     94 Jugendgruppe Niederscherl     31.53,2     10.55,4 (29192)  OvR5     4766.  6.22
  242. Bischof Franziska                   94 Sisseln                       31.53,5     10.55,7 (29059)  OvR5     4768.  6.22
  243. Stalder Celine                      94 Stalder  Wiesendangen         31.54,0     10.56,2 (30253)  OvR5     4771.  6.22
  244. Greub Jennifer                      93 Lotzwil                       31.57,1     10.59,3 (30103)  OvR5     4796.  6.23
  245. Anneler Julia                       94 Bern                          31.58,5     11.00,7 (29022)  OvR5     4817.  6.23
  246. Sommer Alice                        94 Sommer   Ostermundigen        32.00,1     11.02,3 (26392)  OvR5     4836.  6.24
  247. Lakomy Rebecca                      94 Lakomy   Bern                 32.00,8     11.03,0 (27153)  OvR5     4852.  6.24
  248. Schwab Celine                       93 Bern                          32.03,4     11.05,6 (26384)  OvR5     4878.  6.24
  249. Buchmüller Sara                     93 Buchmüller  Birsfelden        32.03,7     11.05,9 (30044)  OvR5     4881.  6.24
  250. Vifian Josephine                    93 Bern                          32.06,8     11.09,0 (26434)  OvR5     4915.  6.25
  251. Zamboni Gianna Adriana              94 ZAMBONI BÄR                   32.07,9     11.10,1 (31455)  OvR5     4933.  6.25
  252. Gehriger Tanja                      94 Schwarzenburg                 32.08,7     11.10,9 (31134)  OvR5     4940.  6.25
  252. Malmström Rahel                     94 Jugendgruppe Annika Kohle     32.08,7     11.10,9 (29884)  OvR5     4940.  6.25
  254. Wölfli Anja                         94 Jugendgruppe Annika Kohle     32.08,8     11.11,0 (39023)  OvR5     4942.  6.25
  255. Keller Ariana                       94 Sunne u Schatte               32.10,3     11.12,5 (28249)  OvR5     4958.  6.26
  256. Zimmerli Zoe                        94 Jugendgruppe Annika Kohle     32.12,8     11.15,0 (39029)  OvR5     4982.  6.26
  257. Naef Sara                           93 Windisch                      32.14,4     11.16,6 (28360)  OvR5     4994.  6.26
  258. Muntwiler Aline                     94 Schulkreis Spitalacker        32.16,1     11.18,3 (29416)  OvR5     5013.  6.27
  259. Chervet Melanie                     94 Schwarzenburg                 32.17,0     11.19,2 (31073)  OvR5     5022.  6.27
  260. Germann Stefanie                    93 Bazenheid                     32.18,2     11.20,4 (30091)  OvR5     5033.  6.27
  261. Schüpfer Nadja                      93 Kreisschule Mutschellen       32.20,0     11.22,2 (29537)  OvR5     5047.  6.28
  262. Rihs Anna                           94 Hinterkappelen                32.20,4     11.22,6 (29475)  OvR5     5052.  6.28
  263. Bürgi Isabelle                      93 Kreisschule Mutschellen       32.20,9     11.23,1 (29088)  OvR5     5057.  6.28
  264. Leclerc Fabienne                    94 Kestenholz                    32.21,2     11.23,4 (29344)  OvR5     5062.  6.28
  265. Leutenegger Nina                    93 Dachsener-Runners             32.25,0     11.27,2 (29347)  OvR5     5105.  6.29
  266. Eggimann Carmen                     94 Grafenried                    32.25,9     11.28,1 (29756)  OvR5     5108.  6.29
  267. Dossenbach Sophie                   94 Wil                           32.26,1     11.28,3 (29127)  OvR5     5110.  6.29
  268. Meister Linda                       94 Dachsen                       32.26,5     11.28,7 (29387)  OvR5     5113.  6.29
  269. Bütikofer Anna                      93 Breitfeld Wankdorf Bern       32.30,8     11.33,0 (29103)  OvR5     5153.  6.30
  270. Lüdi Sandra                         93 Jugendgruppe Oberburg         32.41,4     11.43,6 (29354)  OvR5     5238.  6.32
  271. Steiner Milena                      94 Steiner  Grünenmatt           32.42,9     11.45,1 (30260)  OvR5     5247.  6.32
  272. Aeschbacher Anette                  93 Mädchensek. St.Katharina      32.44,9     11.47,1 (29687)  OvR5     5265.  6.32
  273. Boissard Isabelle                   93 Ollon VD                      32.51,6     11.53,8 (29068)  OvR5     5315.  6.34
  274. De La Cruz Franny                   94 Niederwangen                  32.57,5     11.59,7 (26501)  OvR5     5370.  6.35
  275. Hänni Fabienne                      93 Hänni  Uettligen              32.58,9     12.01,1 (29219)  OvR5     5380.  6.35
  276. Ralaison Sahondra                   94 Hinterkappelen                33.01,5     12.03,7 (29467)  OvR5     5398.  6.36
  277. Huwiler Meret                       93 Jugendgruppe  Länggass        33.02,2     12.04,4 (29262)  OvR5     5402.  6.36
  278. Wenger Larissa                      93 Jugendgruppe  Länggass        33.06,7     12.08,9 (29645)  OvR5     5433.  6.37
  279. Ryter Simona                        93 Schöftland                    33.07,0     12.09,2 (32346)  OvR5     5435.  6.37
  280. Wiprächtiger Julia                  94 Spiegel-Föh                   33.07,9     12.10,1 (34301)  OvR5     5451.  6.37
  281. Bretscher Selina                    93 Rickenbach ZH                 33.09,4     12.11,6 (31055)  OvR5     5462.  6.37
  282. Trindade Melanie                    94 Jugendgruppe  Länggass        33.10,5     12.12,7 (29607)  OvR5     5475.  6.38
  283. Zürcher Vera                        94 Jugendgruppe  Länggass        33.11,1     12.13,3 (29681)  OvR5     5483.  6.38
  284. Sturm Joan                          93 Rickenbach                    33.11,4     12.13,6 (31512)  OvR5     5486.  6.38
  285. Platoni Milena                      94 Breitfeld Wankdorf Bern       33.11,9     12.14,1 (29458)  OvR5     5493.  6.38
  286. Emmenegger Janina                   93 Emmenegger  Luzern            33.13,0     12.15,2 (27065)  OvR5     5496.  6.38
  287. Memper Chiara                       94 Kreisschule Mutschellen       33.17,7     12.19,9 (29389)  OvR5     5526.  6.39
  288. Zumstein Lisa                       93 Zumstein  Meiringen           33.18,3     12.20,5 (32470)  OvR5     5532.  6.39
  289. Canova Marina                       93 Reinach                       33.24,9     12.27,1 (34042)  OvR5     5576.  6.40
  290. Staub Alexandra                     93 Reinach                       33.25,0     12.27,2 (31389)  OvR5     5577.  6.41
  291. Bjarnadottir Greta Rut              94 Bremgarten b. Bern            33.27,3     12.29,5 (28041)  OvR5     5603.  6.41
  292. Wegmüller Leonie                    94 Jugendgruppe Niederscherl     33.30,2     12.32,4 (29640)  OvR5     5622.  6.42
  293. Fretz Karin                         93 Schöftland                    33.30,3     12.32,5 (32117)  OvR5     5624.  6.42
  294. Gsell Fabienne Isaline              93 Henggart                      33.30,9     12.33,1 (33450)  OvR5     5628.  6.42
  295. Caminada Steffi                     93 Caminada  Zürich              33.35,7     12.37,9 (27046)  OvR5     5661.  6.43
  296. Baumann Mara                        93 Zürich                        33.37,0     12.39,2 (29043)  OvR5     5670.  6.43
  297. Ng Lisa                             93 Breitfeld Wankdorf Bern       33.44,2     12.46,4 (29434)  OvR5     5708.  6.44
  298. Bärenfaller Jutta                   94 Bärenfaller  Brig             33.47,0     12.49,2 (34008)  OvR5     5728.  6.45
  299. Bärenfaller Julia                   94 Bärenfaller  Brig             33.47,1     12.49,3 (34007)  OvR5     5730.  6.45
  300. Queiroz Ireni                       94 Jugendgruppe Annika Kohle     33.49,1     12.51,3 (29928)  OvR5     5744.  6.45
  301. Nedjar Nadja                        94 Schulkreis Spitalacker        33.51,9     12.54,1 (29429)  OvR5     5761.  6.46
  302. Schär Sybille                       93 Sek Mellingen Wohlenschwi     33.55,4     12.57,6 (29944)  OvR5     5784.  6.47
  303. Schmid Moana                        93 Kreisschule Mutschellen       33.55,9     12.58,1 (29520)  OvR5     5787.  6.47
  304. Waser Mirjam                        93 Waser   Sattel                33.59,8     13.02,0 (29636)  OvR5     5814.  6.47
  305. Lauber Kelly                        94 Jugendgruppe Monika Glaus     34.07,7     13.09,9 (29341)  OvR5     5853.  6.49
  306. Iberg Tanja                         94 Iberg  Küttigen               34.09,5     13.11,7 (31185)  OvR5     5865.  6.49
  307. Käser Lisa Maria                    93 Schmidigen-Mühlew             34.10,0     13.12,2 (31204)  OvR5     5869.  6.50
  308. Schütz Anja                         94 Walterswil                    34.10,1     13.12,3 (31368)  OvR5     5870.  6.50
  309. Christen Lea                        93 Schulkreis Spitalacker        34.14,4     13.16,6 (29109)  OvR5     5891.  6.50
  310. Faigaux Caroline                    93 Zimmerwald                    34.21,7     13.23,9 (33436)  OvR5     5931.  6.52
  311. Egli Salome                         93 Englisberg                    34.24,4     13.26,6 (33434)  OvR5     5943.  6.52
  312. Habegger Fabienne                   93 Habegger  Zimmerwald          34.26,7     13.28,9 (33453)  OvR5     5950.  6.53
  313. Zumstein Coletta                    93 Mädchensek. St.Katharina      34.36,0     13.38,2 (39032)  OvR5     5977.  6.55
  314. Sollberger Leonie                   94 Jugendgruppe Annika Kohle     34.41,2     13.43,4 (29967)  OvR5     6006.  6.56
  315. Zierhofer Cornelia                  93 Bezirksschule Wettingen       34.41,4     13.43,6 (29674)  OvR5     6009.  6.56
  316. Ulrich Malaike                      93 Steinhausen                   34.46,3     13.48,5 (27259)  OvR5     6021.  6.57
  317. Hulliger Angela                     93 Jugendgruppe Brienzer Gir     34.52,0     13.54,2 (29831)  OvR5     6055.  6.58
  318. Meyer Noemi                         93 Wangen b. Olten               34.58,2     14.00,4 (30177)  OvR5     6086.  6.59
  319. Ledergerber Lea                     93 Mädchensek. St.Katharina      35.05,2     14.07,4 (29874)  OvR5     6123.  7.01
  320. Beglinger Sabrina                   93 Bezirksschule Wettingen       35.10,5     14.12,7 (29048)  OvR5     6148.  7.02
  321. Olesen Alina                        93 Baden                         35.19,4     14.21,6 (32304)  OvR5     6192.  7.03
  322. Roos Louisa                         94 Jugendgruppe Annika Kohle     35.20,4     14.22,6 (29936)  OvR5     6194.  7.04
  323. Balsiger Sarah                      94 Jugendgruppe  Länggass        35.30,7     14.32,9 (29038)  OvR5     6235.  7.06
  324. Nesseler Isabelle                   93 Kreisschule Mutschellen       35.32,2     14.34,4 (29432)  OvR5     6244.  7.06
  325. Mosimann Sarah                      93 MOSAKA                        35.35,9     14.38,1 (33240)  OvR5     6261.  7.07
  326. Nadeau Valentine                    93 Schulkreis Spitalacker        35.38,1     14.40,3 (29419)  OvR5     6268.  7.07
  327. Furrer Nina                         93 Flip-Flop                     35.40,6     14.42,8 (32121)  OvR5     6275.  7.08
  328. Brunner Deborah                     93 Jugendgruppe Brienzer Gir     35.54,3     14.56,5 (29726)  OvR5     6320.  7.10
  329. Graf Nicole                         94 Jugendgruppe Brienzer Gir     35.54,8     14.57,0 (29792)  OvR5     6324.  7.10
  330. Rüegsegger Zoe Julia                94 Jugendgruppe Annika Kohle     36.00,2     15.02,4 (29938)  OvR5     6337.  7.12
  331. Bianchi Alexia                      93 College des Voirets           36.01,4     15.03,6 (29055)  OvR5     6343.  7.12
  332. Schüpbach Melanie                   93 Jugendgruppe Brienzer Gir     36.05,8     15.08,0 (29956)  OvR5     6359.  7.13
  333. Teuscher Selina                     94 Jugendgruppe  Länggass        36.14,3     15.16,5 (29601)  OvR5     6391.  7.14
  334. Kobler Jana                         93 Breitfeld Wankdorf Bern       36.19,2     15.21,4 (29312)  OvR5     6407.  7.15
  335. Suter Annina                        94 Suter Hochfelden              36.29,5     15.31,7 (33349)  OvR5     6440.  7.17
  336. Wiesli Nadine                       93 Wilen b. Wil                  36.34,1     15.36,3 (29656)  OvR5     6461.  7.18
  337. Huwiler Ariana                      94 Kriens                        36.40,8     15.43,0 (29260)  OvR5     6475.  7.20
  338. Dudley Eileen                       93 College des Voirets           36.49,0     15.51,2 (29130)  OvR5     6507.  7.21
  339. Osmani Valbona                      93 Jugendgruppe Monika Glaus     37.00,5     16.02,7 (29445)  OvR5     6542.  7.24
  340. Zülli Laura                         94 Pfefferminze                  37.03,4     16.05,6 (33406)  OvR5     6552.  7.24
  341. Jost Stephanie                      93 Solothurn                     37.04,8     16.07,0 (34384)  OvR5     6557.  7.24
  342. Stücheli Annina                     93 Mädchensek. St.Katharina      37.06,6     16.08,8 (29993)  OvR5     6561.  7.25
  343. Brunner Naomi                       94 Breitfeld Wankdorf Bern       37.29,9     16.32,1 (29078)  OvR5     6609.  7.29
  344. Balsiger Nicole                     94 Jugendgruppe  Länggass        37.31,1     16.33,3 (29037)  OvR5     6611.  7.30
  345. Simma Lena                          94 Jugendgruppe  Länggass        37.33,3     16.35,5 (29557)  OvR5     6617.  7.30
  346. Dumartheray Alessandra              94 Berne                         37.34,5     16.36,7 (29750)  OvR5     6622.  7.30
  346. Maurer Anja                         94 Berne                         37.34,5     16.36,7 (29891)  OvR5     6622.  7.30
  348. Urech Fabia                         93 Oberstufe Brugg               37.34,8     16.37,0 (29616)  OvR5     6625.  7.30
  349. Gavillet Loreen                     93 Oberstufe Brugg               37.35,1     16.37,3 (29184)  OvR5     6627.  7.31
  350. Probst Kathrin                      93 Oberstufe Brugg               37.39,8     16.42,0 (29464)  OvR5     6632.  7.31
  351. Buchberger Claudia                  94 Breitfeld Wankdorf Bern       37.43,4     16.45,6 (29081)  OvR5     6643.  7.32
  352. Morel Anne                          93 College des Voirets           37.44,5     16.46,7 (29403)  OvR5     6645.  7.32
  353. Leuenberger Jennifer                94 Breitfeld Wankdorf Bern       37.49,8     16.52,0 (29346)  OvR5     6653.  7.33
  354. Keller Mirjam                       93 Oberstufe Brugg               38.29,3     17.31,5 (29300)  OvR5     6713.  7.41
  355. Sidler Annika                       93 Mädchensek. St.Katharina      38.32,3     17.34,5 (29966)  OvR5     6719.  7.42
  356. Scheuber Florence                   93 Oberstufe Brugg               38.33,1     17.35,3 (29507)  OvR5     6721.  7.42
  357. Popa Catrinel                       93 Jugendgruppe Monika Glaus     39.32,4     18.34,6 (29459)  OvR5     6787.  7.54
  358. Tan Selin                           93 Jugendgruppe Monika Glaus     39.40,2     18.42,4 (29595)  OvR5     6791.  7.56
  359. Sulejmani Mamudije                  93 Mädchensek. St.Katharina      39.54,9     18.57,1 (29996)  OvR5     6800.  7.58
  360. Djurdevic Tara                      93 Jugendgruppe  Länggass        39.57,8     19.00,0 (29126)  OvR5     6808.  7.59
  361. Sollberger Sophie                   94 Jugendgruppe Annika Kohle     41.10,6     20.12,8 (29968)  OvR5     6865.  8.14
  362. Hafner Joelle                       93 Mädchensek. St.Katharina      42.58,2     22.00,4 (29804)  OvR5     6901.  8.35
  363. Buscetta Anna-Lena                  94 Belp                          43.28,7     22.30,9 (29101)  OvR5     6906.  8.41
  364. Warnett Abygayle                    94 Schafhausen im Emmental       43.43,5     22.45,7 (34286)  OvR5     6909.  8.44
  365. Aebischer Helena                    94 Schulkreis Spitalacker        44.28,3     23.30,5 (29004)  OvR5     6927.  8.53
  366. Burkhardt Audrey                    94 Ethnocats                     44.42,6     23.44,8 (29094)  OvR5     6929.  8.56

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.