20. Schweizer Frauenlauf 2006 - Land "D"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10-W20     541. Dunzendorfer Sabine                 78 D-Aachen                    1:07.45,3     31.15,0  (5155)    6.46
10-W40     436. Clauß Uta                           62 D-Bad Ems                   1:01.39,9     21.47,4  (5121)    6.09
15-WNGen   ---  Leber Martina                       63 D-Bad Säckingen             2:06.58,6      9.21,2 (14206)    8.27
10-W20     563. Mählmann Nicole                     78 D-Bad Säckingen             1:12.10,6     35.40,3  (4752)    7.13
10-W65      13. Austrup Siegrid                     40 D-Baunatal                  1:07.10,7     10.06,2  (4020)    6.43
10-W40     569. Fass- Follmann Sabine               65 D-Bernkastel-Kues           1:14.30,9     34.38,4  (5177)    7.27
10-W40     554. Matheus Sibylle                     65 D-Bernkastel-Kues           1:08.37,0     28.44,5  (5402)    6.51
10-W45     260. Niederprüm Gabriele                 60 D-Bernkastel-Kues             58.32,5     20.12,2  (5437)    5.51
5-WNSpor   ---  Altenried Petra                     65 D-Bremen                      45.13,0      9.11,7 (43003)    9.02
10-W45     174. Angelika Busch-Böttjer              58 D-Bremen                      55.33,5     17.13,2  (2011)    5.33
10-W50      42. Hager Jutta                         56 D-Bremen                      52.04,8      9.20,3  (1139)    5.12
10-W45     414. Scheer Heike                        60 D-Buseck                    1:07.49,5     29.29,2  (5515)    6.46
10-W50     279. Seemann Barbara                     53 D-Edermünde                 1:11.29,4     28.44,9  (4563)    7.08
10-W35     320. Beyrich-Graf Xenia                  69 D-Efringen-Kirchen            59.01,7     21.53,1  (3041)    5.54
5-W40      790. Fröhle Heike                        62 D-Efringen-Kirchen            33.07,2     14.45,4 (31122)    6.37
5-W45      399. Goepf Madlen                        59 D-Efringen-Kirchen            29.57,5     11.21,5 (26156)    5.59
5-W40      616. Geiger Kirsten                      66 D-Eppingen                    30.53,5     12.31,7 (30088)    6.10
5-W35      440. Keller Alexandra                    70 D-Eppingen                    30.15,2     11.58,9 (25207)    6.03
5-W40      322. Petri Emely                         66 D-Eppingen                    27.52,8      9.31,0 (26311)    5.34
5-W50       56. Eichhorn Gerlinde                   54 D-Freiburg                    26.26,5      6.47,4 (22088)    5.17
10-W50     271. Kogon-Leistler Esther               53 D-Freiburg                  1:08.55,8     26.11,3  (4321)    6.53
10-W30      17. Lutz Sonja                          73 D-Freiburg                    46.02,2      8.24,0  (1495)    4.36
10-W50     270. Schalk Ursula                       54 D-Freiburg im Breisgau      1:08.55,7     26.11,2  (4519)    6.53
5-W45      395. Szameitat Anette                    57 D-Friesenheim                 29.53,8     11.17,8 (28520)    5.58
10-W35     422. Franke Kerstin                      68 D-Fuldabrück                1:02.57,9     25.49,3  (4165)    6.17
10-W30     221. Holt Sarah                          75 D-Heidelberg                  58.03,5     20.25,3  (2585)    5.48
10-W50      12. Hiss Helga                          52 D-Heitersheim                 47.14,9      4.30,4  (1160)    4.43
5-W60        2. Schafroth Zenta                     42 D-Immenstadt                  22.28,5      1.37,1 (21531)    4.29
5-W65       25. Frey Gisela                         41 D-Inzlingen                   34.33,4      9.02,1 (31482)    6.54
5-WNSpor   ---  Kremer Ulrike                       50 D-Inzlingen                   45.05,1      9.03,8 (43100)    9.01
15-WNGen   ---  Meier Elisabeth                     65 D-Jestetten                 2:21.27,7     23.50,3 (14234)    9.25
15-WNGen   ---  Rittsteiger Doris                   62 D-Jestetten                 2:21.27,7     23.50,3 (14276)    9.25
10-W55      67. Besel Renate                        51 D-Kandern                     58.42,2     15.49,7  (4044)    5.52
10-W40     409. Lindenmann Maren                    64 D-Kandern                   1:00.39,4     20.46,9  (4357)    6.03
5-W45      544. Spohn Silvia                        57 D-Kandern                     32.05,3     13.29,3 (28487)    6.25
10-W45     407. Dieling Dagmar                      61 D-Kassel                    1:06.53,4     28.33,1  (4125)    6.41
10-W50     192. Gröschke Diana                      54 D-Kassel                    1:00.57,8     18.13,3  (4215)    6.05
10-W60      45. Haferkamp Jutta                     46 D-Kassel                    1:15.48,5     27.37,1  (4223)    7.34
5-W50      339. Heiss Christiane                    52 D-Kassel                      34.38,2     14.59,1 (33144)    6.55
10-W65      10. Kottwitz Christa                    40 D-Kassel                    1:04.34,9      7.30,4  (4325)    6.27
5-W55      188. Mabbut Adriana                      49 D-Kassel                      34.38,2     14.35,1 (33221)    6.55
10-W50     252. Nödler Sabine                       56 D-Kassel                    1:05.41,0     22.56,5  (4428)    6.34
5-W60      107. Noll Veronika                       46 D-Kassel                      36.46,2     15.54,8 (32297)    7.21
10-W60      25. Pause Beate                         46 D-Kassel                    1:00.58,3     12.46,9  (4443)    6.05
10-W45     356. Reinhardt Petra                     59 D-Kassel                    1:02.51,8     24.31,5  (4467)    6.17
10-W45     396. Richter Christel                    59 D-Kassel                    1:05.41,3     27.21,0  (4473)    6.34
10-W50     202. Scherbaum Claudia                   53 D-Kassel                    1:01.21,9     18.37,4  (4526)    6.08
5-W60      108. Schindewolf Holde                   43 D-Kassel                      36.46,7     15.55,3 (32360)    7.21
10-W55      70. Stumpf Renate                       50 D-Kassel                      58.53,8     16.01,3  (4593)    5.53
10-W50     222. Ziegler Ulla                        52 D-Kassel                    1:02.40,7     19.56,2  (4671)    6.16
10-W45     186. Birke Claudia                       61 D-Kempten                     56.04,9     17.44,6  (4053)    5.36
5-W35       99. Schwarz Sabine                      67 D-Kempten                     25.32,0      7.15,7 (24485)    5.06
5-W35      774. Geckeler Doris                      67 D-Kirchheim                   43.08,0     24.51,7 (23142)    8.37
5-W45      611. Meier Astrid                        59 D-Klettgau-Griessen Deuts     33.24,5     14.48,5 (30170)    6.40
5-W40      190. Heim Dagmar                         65 D-Konstanz                    26.20,0      7.58,2 (23504)    5.16
10-W40     212. Schön Birgit                        65 D-Konstanz                    54.54,6     15.02,1  (4552)    5.29
5-W65        2. Weber Ursula                        41 D-Kuessaberg                  26.40,0      1.08,7 (23457)    5.20
10-W50     118. Gross-Bosnjak Brigitte              56 D-Küssaberg                   56.59,2     14.14,7  (2171)    5.41
5-WNGeni   ---  Hirsch Sonja                        77 D-Lahr                        55.12,2     16.47,8 (47267)   11.02
10-W45     435. Steger Lucia                        57 D-Lahr                      1:10.46,6     32.26,3  (5834)    7.04
10-W30     288. Wehrle Anja                         73 D-Lahr                      1:01.50,3     24.12,1  (4634)    6.11
5-W70       12. Roessler Margarete                  36 D-Leonberg                    38.20,2     13.04,2 (27213)    7.40
5-WGeni    ---  Groetsch Sabine                     66 D-Leutenbach                  44.09,0     14.46,3 (45091)    8.49
5-WGeni    ---  Ortmaier Elke                       64 D-Leutenbach                  43.59,7     14.37,0 (45391)    8.47
10-W35     454. Ruf Sabine                          67 D-Linden                    1:07.49,6     30.41,0  (5495)    6.46
5-W50      240. Kunz Ute                            52 D-Loerrach                    31.25,9     11.46,8 (27149)    6.17
5-W45      676. Grether Andrea                      61 D-Loerrach-Stetten            35.13,2     16.37,2 (30101)    7.02
15-WNGen   ---  Bopp Sabine                         67 D-Lörrach                   2:30.36,6     32.59,2 (14036)   10.02
5-W35      601. Brogle Carmela                      71 D-Lörrach                     32.48,2     14.31,9 (32066)    6.33
5-W35      576. Brogle Patricia                     69 D-Lörrach                     32.16,7     14.00,4 (32067)    6.27
10-W40     563. Sommer Christine                    66 D-Lörrach                   1:12.11,3     32.18,8  (4798)    7.13
10-W35     277. Strecker Diana                      70 D-Lörrach                     57.20,1     20.11,5  (3575)    5.44
15-WNGen   ---  Thümmig Claudia                     56 D-Lörrach                   2:07.30,3      9.52,9 (14345)    8.30
15-WNGen   ---  Wegner Anita                        66 D-Lörrach                   2:30.35,9     32.58,5 (14368)   10.02
10-W65      16. Brucher Lydia                       40 D-Ludwigsburg               1:10.39,5     13.35,0  (5090)    7.03
5-W20      904. Fischer Steffi                      83 D-Malsburg-Marzell            32.39,2     14.02,0 (34359)    6.31
5-W45      243. Trefzer Elke                        61 D-Malsburg-Marzell            28.09,1      9.33,1 (25501)    5.37
5-W20      967. Trefzer Kerstin                     85 D-Malsburg-Marzell            33.35,5     14.58,3 (31513)    6.43
5-W20      906. Weis Ronja                          80 D-Malsburg-Marzell            32.40,2     14.03,0 (34461)    6.32
5-W45      689. Bachmaier Petra                     57 D-München                     35.59,5     17.23,5 (31473)    7.11
5-W50      302. Düring Renate                       55 D-München                     33.07,3     13.28,2 (26100)    6.37
5-W45      549. Estevez Teresa                      57 D-München                     32.09,0     13.33,0 (23100)    6.25
10-W45     336. Hirsch Barbara                      57 D-München                   1:02.01,0     23.40,7  (4248)    6.12
10-W30     313. Petschner Franziska                 75 D-München                   1:03.10,2     25.32,0  (4450)    6.19
5-W35      557. Steffens Tina                       67 D-München                     32.05,9     13.49,6 (28493)    6.25
10-W50      22. Weinberger-Battia Hildegard         54 D-München                     49.44,6      7.00,1  (2510)    4.58
10-W40     298. Eisenbacher Elfriede                62 D-Münsterhausen               57.23,8     17.31,3  (2105)    5.44
10-W40     300. Sprich Evelin                       62 D-Münstertal                  57.31,2     17.38,7  (5558)    5.45
5-WGeni    ---  Schmid Silvia                       63 D-Neustetten                  47.37,4     18.14,7 (45224)    9.31
5-W45       63. Hofbauer Christine                  59 D-Oy-Mittelberg               25.07,2      6.31,2 (24484)    5.01
5-W45      332. Krumm Antonie                       61 Krumm                         29.04,2     10.28,2 (24206)    5.48
5-MA       445. Krumm Franziska                     90 Krumm                         40.36,9     21.16,2 (33202)    8.07
5-WJunG    ---  Krumm Patricia                      92 Krumm                         44.32,7      9.23,2 (45140)    8.54
10-W45     297. Altmann Katja                       60 D-Radeberg                  1:00.02,1     21.41,8  (4008)    6.00
10-W40     565. Brehm Dorothea                      63 D-Ravensburg                1:12.16,6     32.24,1  (4077)    7.13
10-W40     564. Kohler Kathrin                      62 D-Ravensburg                1:12.16,5     32.24,0  (4322)    7.13
10-W60      44. Abb Hannelore                       44 D-Remseck                   1:14.55,5     26.44,1  (5000)    7.29
5-W30      162. Bergemann Tanja                     76 D-Rheinfelden                 27.48,8      9.07,1 (24028)    5.33
5-W50       73. Laube Rosmarie                      53 D-Rheinfelden                 27.15,1      7.36,0 (25235)    5.27
5-WNSpor   ---  Luska Inge                          43 D-Rheinfelden                 40.17,9      4.16,6 (42123)    8.03
5-WNGeni   ---  Neumann Christel                    49 D-Rheinfelden                 44.37,7      6.13,3 (47152)    8.55
5-W50      377. Nuß Rosemarie                       54 D-Rheinfelden                 39.48,0     20.08,9 (33262)    7.57
5-WNSpor   ---  Rauch Heidi                         44 D-Rheinfelden                 39.01,4      3.00,1 (42158)    7.48
5-WNGeni   ---  Rosenkranz Margot                   38 D-Rheinfelden                 44.35,3      6.10,9 (47169)    8.55
5-WNSpor   ---  Sautter Gudrun                      51 D-Rheinfelden                 45.13,3      9.12,0 (43145)    9.02
5-WNSpor   ---  Schoenith Ulrike                    44 D-Rheinfelden                 40.35,6      4.34,3 (42184)    8.07
5-WNSpor   ---  Schulz Margot                       36 D-Rheinfelden                 43.13,7      7.12,4 (42187)    8.38
5-WNSpor   ---  Sternau Helga                       38 D-Rheinfelden                 41.57,3      5.56,0 (42201)    8.23
10-W35     107. Stoll Martina                       69 D-Rheinfelden                 50.55,8     13.47,2  (1533)    5.05
10-W35     470. Thanner Andrea                      69 D-Rheinfelden               1:09.45,5     32.36,9  (5869)    6.58
5-WNGeni   ---  Wehrle Liselotte                    30 D-Rheinfelden                 47.57,7      9.33,3 (48166)    9.35
5-WNSpor   ---  Wirth Renate                        48 D-Rheinfelden                 45.30,5      9.29,2 (43185)    9.06
5-WNGeni   ---  Zeitlik Dagmar                      33 D-Rheinfelden                 44.37,3      6.12,9 (47243)    8.55
5-W60      114. Rudolph Franziska                   45 D-Rheinfelden Deutschland     38.10,4     17.19,0 (32337)    7.38
5-W30      499. Kessinger Silvia                    73 D-Rielasingen-Worblingen      34.50,8     16.09,1 (31212)    6.58
5-W35      463. Kunze Simone                        71 D-Rielasingen-Worblingen      30.34,1     12.17,8 (28276)    6.06
5-W35      462. Meier Sonja                         69 D-Rielasingen-Worblingen      30.33,7     12.17,4 (28336)    6.06
10-W30     280. Fleiter Sandra                      72 D-Rietberg                  1:01.36,0     23.57,8  (4161)    6.09
10-W35     316. Kirschstein Heike                   70 D-Rietberg                    58.48,2     21.39,6  (4314)    5.52
5-W50      274. Nusser Brigitte                     56 D-Singen                      32.20,2     12.41,1 (31290)    6.28
5-W40      774. Schmid Sabine                       64 D-Staufen                     32.46,0     14.24,2 (32556)    6.33
10-W35      54. Biber Sabine                        67 D-Thannhausen                 48.20,3     11.11,7  (1031)    4.50
5-W45      586. Däubler Maria                       59 D-Thannhausen                 33.00,5     14.24,5 (32585)    6.36
5-W60       79. Fischer Margarethe                  43 D-Thannhausen                 33.33,5     12.42,1 (32106)    6.42
5-WGeni    ---  Jäger Gertrud                       58 D-Thannhausen                 44.21,3     14.58,6 (45120)    8.52
5-W35      422. Markgraf Evelyne                    69 D-Thannhausen                 29.58,4     11.42,1 (28318)    5.59
5-W50      315. Miller Brigitte                     53 D-Thannhausen                 33.26,8     13.47,7 (32274)    6.41
10-W60      26. Steinle Hannelore                   44 D-Thannhausen               1:01.10,2     12.58,8  (4581)    6.07
10-W20     273. Tichy Angelika                      83 D-Tübingen                    55.57,2     19.26,9  (1405)    5.35
5-WGeni    ---  Huster Hedwig                       65 D-Tuebingen                   45.04,6     15.41,9 (45113)    9.00
10-W45     445. Diecke Barbara                      60 D-Unterschleißheim          1:14.59,0     36.38,7  (5144)    7.29
10-W40     571. Obermaier Anita                     63 D-Unterschleißheim          1:14.58,7     35.06,2  (5442)    7.29
10-W50     160. Gutknecht Christine                 56 D-Waldshut-Tiengen            58.57,7     16.13,2  (5244)    5.53
10-W45      51. Oesterle Brigitte                   59 D-Waldshut-Tiengen            49.14,4     10.54,1  (2352)    4.55
10-W40     433. Tran Phung                          66 D-Waldshut-Tiengen          1:01.31,2     21.38,7  (5592)    6.09
5-W40       69. Posolda Andrea                      63 D-Waltenhofen                 24.17,3      5.55,5 (22603)    4.51
10-W40     523. Kurz Hildegard                      65 D-Walzbachtal               1:06.10,4     26.17,9  (5358)    6.37
10-W40     494. Wagner Barbara                      64 D-Walzbachtal               1:04.17,2     24.24,7  (5614)    6.25
5-WNSpor   ---  Blank Irene                         51 D-Weil am Rhein               40.26,6      4.25,3 (43019)    8.05
5-WNSpor   ---  Büchle Claudia                      56 D-Weil am Rhein               41.47,3      5.46,0 (43028)    8.21
5-WNSpor   ---  Friedlein Manuela                   75 D-Weil am Rhein               42.58,0      6.56,7 (43055)    8.35
5-WNSpor   ---  Heuckeroth Helga                    48 D-Weil am Rhein               43.54,1      7.52,8 (43227)    8.46
15-WSpor   ---  Keller Sabine                       59 D-Weil am Rhein             2:02.46,2     20.40,2 (11029)    8.11
5-WNSpor   ---  Laffille Ingrid                     40 Laffille  Weil am Rhein       41.08,3      5.07,0 (43102)    8.13
5-W35      155. Laffille Suzanne                    68 Laffille  Weil am Rhein       26.39,2      8.22,9 (21227)    5.19
15-WSpor   ---  Lenhardt Renate                     60 D-Weil am Rhein             1:54.48,5     12.42,5 (11036)    7.39
5-WNSpor   ---  Linzmaier Margot                    44 D-Weil am Rhein               49.01,2     12.59,9 (43112)    9.48
5-WNSpor   ---  Neufing Saniye                      57 D-Weil am Rhein               43.55,1      7.53,8 (43127)    8.47
5-WNSpor   ---  Rupp Gerda                          49 D-Weil am Rhein               41.43,5      5.42,2 (43142)    8.20
5-WNGeni   ---  Schauliess  Angela                  53 D-Weil am Rhein               44.33,8      6.09,4 (46164)    8.54
5-W20     1146. Schönherr Anita                     78 D-Weil am Rhein               39.55,0     21.17,8 (32376)    7.59
5-WNSpor   ---  Seitzl Christine                    57 D-Weil am Rhein               44.13,3      8.12,0 (43159)    8.50
5-WNSpor   ---  Sommerhalter Vera                   56 D-Weil am Rhein               44.14,1      8.12,8 (43161)    8.50
5-WNSpor   ---  Wenk Elke                           59 D-Weil am Rhein               38.23,1      2.21,8 (43180)    7.40
10-W35     156. Krieger Eva                         71 D-Wiesbaden                   52.51,6     15.43,0  (5349)    5.17
10-W40     539. Oberkirch Gisela                    62 D-Wiesbaden                 1:07.42,6     27.50,1  (5865)    6.46
10-W55     123. Ruiz Rodriguez Ingeborg             51 D-Wiesbaden                 1:10.14,4     27.21,9  (5497)    7.01
10-W35     465. Weiss Sylvia                        67 D-Wiesbaden                 1:08.54,9     31.46,3  (5632)    6.53
10-W40     566. Wollenhaupt Bärbel                  64 D-Wiesbaden                 1:12.31,9     32.39,4  (5866)    7.15
5-W45      627. Gleissner Ruth                      57 D-Worms                       33.43,5     15.07,5 (30095)    6.44
10-W20     401. Chandler Clare                      84 D-Wuerzburg                   59.46,9     23.16,6  (5701)    5.58
10-W20     558. Valadez Allyson                     77 D-Wuerzburg                 1:10.35,6     34.05,3  (5848)    7.03
10-W55     125. Schwippert Ursula                   50 D-Zierenberg                1:11.05,5     28.13,0  (4560)    7.06

Total 163



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.