20. Schweizer Frauenlauf 2006 - nach Ortschaft "U"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5-W45       61. Arnold Marianne                     57 Udligenswil                   25.02,2      6.26,2 (22012)    5.00
5-W30      338. Beurer Anita                        74 Udligenswil                   30.49,4     12.07,7 (29706)    6.09
5-JU        52. Schleiss Sandra                     87 Udligenswil                   25.24,8      6.33,5 (28457)    5.04
5-W45      121. Schleiss Zita                       61 Udligenswil                   26.20,1      7.44,1 (25341)    5.16
5-SA        67. Schrader Fabienne                   93 Udligenswil                   26.23,2      5.25,4 (29532)    5.16
5-WSport   ---  Stalder Elsbeth                     52 Udligenswil                   49.23,6     14.52,2 (41233)    9.52
10-W35     425. Stamenic Jenny                      67 Udligenswil                 1:03.05,8     25.57,2  (1387)    6.18
5-W45        3. Erni Helena                         60 Ueberstorf                    20.24,1      1.48,1 (21093)    4.04
5-W45       37. Fankhauser Elisabeth                58 Ueberstorf                    24.15,6      5.39,6 (22097)    4.51
5-WNSpor   ---  Gfeller-Vonlanthen Claudia          70 Ueberstorf                    43.43,3      7.42,0 (42061)    8.44
5-W35      122. Kottmann Helena                     71 Ueberstorf                    25.53,7      7.37,4 (23237)    5.10
5-W35      188. Krebs-Lehmann Monika                69 Ueberstorf                    27.06,3      8.50,0 (23241)    5.25
5-W35      633. Liechti Yvonne                      69 Ueberstorf                    33.21,7     15.05,4 (32237)    6.40
5-MA       312. Muster Andrea                       89 Ueberstorf                    32.03,6     12.42,9 (34173)    6.24
5-W40      363. Niederhäusern Anita                 64 Ueberstorf                    28.11,7      9.49,9 (22314)    5.38
10-W20     224. Schafer Beatrice                    82 Ueberstorf                    54.54,1     18.23,8  (4515)    5.29
5-W35       45. Schmid Petra                        69 Ueberstorf                    24.08,1      5.51,8 (22578)    4.49
5-W35      581. Schmutz Diana                       68 Ueberstorf                    32.25,9     14.09,6 (25351)    6.29
5-W65       30. Weishaupt Inge                      40 Ueberstorf                    35.57,1     10.25,8 (33386)    7.11
10-W45     251. Bärtschi Erika                      61 Uebeschi                      58.13,8     19.53,5  (5045)    5.49
5-W20     1115. Frank Sandra                        80 Uebeschi                      36.53,3     18.16,1 (28139)    7.22
10-W50     275. Grütter  Marlise                    55 Uebeschi                    1:10.32,3     27.47,8  (5113)    7.03
5-WGeni    ---  Bitterli Esther                     64 Ueken                         47.57,6     18.34,9 (45018)    9.35
5-W40      504. Buik Maja                           66 Ueken                         29.39,2     11.17,4 (27037)    5.55
5-W20      583. Frey Mirjam                         80 Ueken                         29.46,0     11.08,8 (28143)    5.57
10-W20     283. Neuhaus Andrea                      79 Ueken                         56.14,4     19.44,1  (4769)    5.37
5-W35      486. Rohrer Claudia                      70 Ueken                         31.00,0     12.43,7 (27214)    6.12
10-W45     194. Born Susanne                        57 Uerikon                       56.21,6     18.01,3  (2048)    5.38
5-W40      665. Rilke Maya                          64 Uerikon                       31.21,3     12.59,5 (33288)    6.16
10-W45     219. Bucher Annemarie                    59 Uerkheim                      57.16,5     18.56,2  (3065)    5.43
15-WNSpo   ---  Bucher Irene                        67 Uerkheim                    2:10.06,4     19.14,7 (12054)    8.40
15-WNSpo   ---  Stucki Bernadette                   52 Uerkheim                    2:07.50,8     16.59,1 (12352)    8.31
5-W30      164. Acklin Gisela                       76 Uetendorf                     27.52,0      9.10,3 (28602)    5.34
15-WNGen   ---  Affentranger Yvonne                 59 Uetendorf                   2:18.58,3     21.20,9 (14004)    9.15
5-MB       228. Balsiger Giulia                     92 Sek. Uetendorf-Uttigen        28.38,9      8.53,3 (29036)    5.43
10-W20      17. Balsiger Martina                    80 Uetendorf                     43.25,2      6.54,9  (1019)    4.20
5-W20       35. Bigler Nadja                        85 Uetendorf                     22.13,2      3.36,0 (21038)    4.26
10-W50     139. Gempeler Monika                     55 Uetendorf                     57.58,5     15.14,0  (4188)    5.47
10-W35     368. Grossen-Wieland Renate              68 Uetendorf                   1:00.28,9     23.20,3  (5236)    6.02
5-W20      373. Grossenbacher Marlen                85 Uetendorf                     27.49,1      9.11,9 (23162)    5.33
5-MA       121. Heger Franziska                     89 Uetendorf                     26.52,7      7.32,0 (23182)    5.22
5-MA       210. Heger Michaela                      90 Uetendorf                     29.15,3      9.54,6 (22161)    5.51
5-MB       544. Hirschi Damaris                     91 Sek. Uetendorf-Uttigen        37.44,7     17.59,1 (29240)    7.32
5-MB       362. Ilien Ilana                         92 Sek. Uetendorf-Uttigen        31.06,0     11.20,4 (29265)    6.13
5-MB       424. Jost Corina                         91 Sek. Uetendorf-Uttigen        32.18,9     12.33,3 (29285)    6.27
5-MB       457. Kneubühl Manuela                    92 Sek. Uetendorf-Uttigen        33.22,0     13.36,4 (29310)    6.40
5-MB       544. Marending Désirée                   91 Sek. Uetendorf-Uttigen        37.44,7     17.59,1 (29367)    7.32
5-MB       287. Mösching Marina                     91 Sek. Uetendorf-Uttigen        29.51,9     10.06,3 (29405)    5.58
5-MB        68. Müller Jael                         92 Sek. Uetendorf-Uttigen        25.00,6      5.15,0 (29411)    5.00
5-SA       100. Paduga Christin                     93 Sek. Uetendorf-Uttigen        27.35,8      6.38,0 (29448)    5.31
5-MB       332. Perego Patrizia                     92 Sek. Uetendorf-Uttigen        30.32,1     10.46,5 (29453)    6.06
5-W35      163. Rieben Barbara                      69 Uetendorf                     26.51,0      8.34,7 (26332)    5.22
5-MB       416. Schär Rebecca                       91 Sek. Uetendorf-Uttigen        32.06,0     12.20,4 (29499)    6.25
5-MA         1. Schertenleib Nathalie               90 Uetendorf                     19.20,7       ----- (21346)    3.52
5-MB       136. Schertenleib Stephanie              92 Uetendorf                     26.37,5      6.51,9 (24465)    5.19
15-WNSpo   ---  Schmid Corinne                      73 Uetendorf                   2:01.25,5     10.33,8 (12470)    8.05
5-MB       403. Schober Sabrina                     91 Uetendorf                     31.47,1     12.01,5 (29527)    6.21
5-MB       517. Schwarz Michaela                    92 Sek. Uetendorf-Uttigen        35.55,7     16.10,1 (29542)    7.11
5-MB       128. Sommer Fabienne                     91 Sek. Uetendorf-Uttigen        26.32,5      6.46,9 (29563)    5.18
5-W50      269. Spaeth Eva                          53 Uetendorf                     32.15,4     12.36,3 (30248)    6.27
15-WNGen   ---  Tschanz Christa                     61 Uetendorf                   2:30.46,9     33.09,5 (14349)   10.03
5-W55      153. Walthert Therese                    49 Uetendorf                     32.18,6     12.15,5 (32428)    6.27
5-JU        96. Wenger Sabrina                      88 Uetendorf                     27.33,3      8.42,0 (24410)    5.30
5-WNGeni   ---  Wittwer Christine                   58 Uetendorf                     42.20,3      3.55,9 (46210)    8.28
5-WNSpor   ---  Wüthrich Beatrice                   62 Uetendorf                     42.29,2      6.27,9 (43223)    8.29
5-MB       129. Wüthrich Stefanie                   92 Sek. Uetendorf-Uttigen        26.32,9      6.47,3 (29663)    5.18
5-W40       56. Zenger Anna-Katharina               66 Uetendorf                     24.04,0      5.42,2 (29670)    4.48
5-WNSpor   ---  Zingg Carmen                        68 Uetendorf                     41.29,7      5.28,4 (43225)    8.17
5-W45      568. Hunziker-Müller Käthi               58 Schokobons                    32.45,9     14.09,9 (26191)    6.33
10-J        26. Tanner Barbara                      87 Uetikon                       56.26,0     13.47,6  (5585)    5.38
5-W20      421. Städeli Ursina                      86 Uetikon am See                28.14,3      9.37,1 (21375)    5.38
5-W45      410. De Blaauw Hinke                     59 Uetliburg                     30.04,2     11.28,2 (34050)    6.00
5-MA       263. Würmli Patrizia                     90 Uetliburg                     30.54,2     11.33,5 (28766)    6.10
5-JU       189. Würmli Sabrina                      88 Uetliburg                     30.54,5     12.03,2 (28767)    6.10
5-MA       388. Vaucher Geraldine                   89 Uetliburg SG                  35.23,0     16.02,3 (32417)    7.04
10-W20     560. Aeberhard Regine                    77 Uettligen                   1:10.56,4     34.26,1  (5003)    7.05
15-WNGen   ---  Bärtschi Edith                      53 Uettligen                   2:05.03,9      7.26,5 (14020)    8.20
5-WSport   ---  Berger Annegret                     56 Uettligen                     48.14,4     13.43,0 (41019)    9.38
10-W50      91. Fuchs Manola                        55 Uettligen                     55.09,4     12.24,9  (3140)    5.30
5-W35      250. Gardi Franziska                     68 Uettligen                     28.02,7      9.46,4 (24112)    5.36
5-WNSpor   ---  Haenni Madeleine                    64 Hänni  Uettligen              44.39,8      8.38,5 (42081)    8.55
5-SA       275. Hänni Fabienne                      93 Hänni  Uettligen              32.58,9     12.01,1 (29219)    6.35
5-JU       267. Husi Birgit                         88 Uettligen                     33.48,8     14.57,5 (28666)    6.45
10-W50     119. Lingg Yolanda                       54 Uettligen                     57.00,8     14.16,3  (4359)    5.42
5-MA       129. Lymann Michèle                      89 Uettligen                     27.14,1      7.53,4 (25485)    5.26
5-MA       213. Raaflaub Cristina                   90 Uettligen                     29.19,9      9.59,2 (24281)    5.51
15-WGeni   ---  Roethlisberger Vreni                66 Uettligen                   2:12.52,2     25.55,4 (13052)    8.51
5-W40      728. Schäfges Nadine                     66 Uettligen                     32.15,1     13.53,3 (26357)    6.27
15-WSpor   ---  Schilling Franziska                 71 Uettligen                   2:17.59,6     35.53,6 (11062)    9.11
10-W40     153. Stöckli Suhr Greth                  65 Uettligen                     52.44,4     12.51,9  (2459)    5.16
5-W20      941. Walther Kathrin                     83 Uettligen                     33.11,0     14.33,8 (30284)    6.38
5-WGeni    ---  Wuergler Helga                      36 Uettligen                     41.44,2     12.21,5 (44266)    8.20
5-W45      735. Wüthrich Christine                  61 Uettligen                     41.16,4     22.40,4 (33393)    8.15
15-WNGen   ---  Meyer Elisabeth                     51 Uezwil                      2:09.50,6     12.13,2 (14241)    8.39
10-W40     442. Lingg Maria                         63 Uffikon                     1:01.53,3     22.00,8 (31251)    6.11
10-W40     444. Staffelbach Rita                    66 Uffikon                     1:01.53,5     22.01,0  (4799)    6.11
5-W20     1073. Boesiger Susanne                    84 Ufhusen                       35.31,4     16.54,2 (31048)    7.06
5-W20      871. Kneubuehler Sybille                 84 Ufhusen                       32.17,1     13.39,9 (26220)    6.27
15-WSpor   ---  Reale Christina                     66 Uhwiesen                    1:56.35,7     14.29,7 (11052)    7.46
15-WSpor   ---  Sernatinger Marisa                  52 Uhwiesen                    1:50.49,7      8.43,7 (11066)    7.23
5-W55       68. Spiess Denise                       50 Uhwiesen                      29.35,0      9.31,9 (24472)    5.55
10-W35     471. Gales Chantal                       70 Uitikon Waldegg             1:09.50,2     32.41,6  (4180)    6.59
10-W20      66. Gilli Giovanna                      84 Uitikon Waldegg               47.49,3     11.19,0  (1552)    4.46
5-W30       24. Meyer Regula                        76 Ulisbach                      23.11,5      4.29,8 (21281)    4.38
10-W50      20. Lichtensteiger Marianne             55 Ulmiz                         49.07,7      6.23,2  (1230)    4.54
5-W55      194. Meyer Helene                        48 Ulmiz                         34.55,3     14.52,2 (31270)    6.59
5-W40      879. Möri Esther                         63 Ulmiz                         35.21,6     16.59,8 (31280)    7.04
5-W45       71. Schlegel Kathrin                    57 Schlegel Ulmiz                25.16,8      6.40,8 (22577)    5.03
5-MA       334. Schlegel Noemi                      89 Schlegel Ulmiz                32.38,7     13.18,0 (32553)    6.31
15-WNSpo   ---  Erni Gabriella                      62 Umiken                      2:05.17,8     14.26,1 (12098)    8.21
5-SA       140. Nater Antonia                       93 Oberstufe Brugg               29.05,6      8.07,8 (29425)    5.49
5-MB       250. Nater Raffaela                      91 Oberstufe Brugg               29.09,8      9.24,2 (29426)    5.49
15-WNGen   ---  Schmucki Rita                       52 Umiken                      2:08.51,2     11.13,8 (14300)    8.35
15-WNSpo   ---  Fuchs Helena                        59 Unterägeri                  2:06.13,4     15.21,7 (12119)    8.24
5-W30      519. Hegglin Sylvia                      72 Unterägeri                    35.57,1     17.15,4 (23183)    7.11
10-W40      48. Heinrich Karin                      66 Unterägeri                    47.42,5      7.50,0  (1149)    4.46
5-W20      671. Iten Andrea                         82 Unterägeri                    30.25,8     11.48,6 (31188)    6.05
5-W20      677. Iten Nicole                         79 Unterägeri                    30.31,5     11.54,3 (31189)    6.06
5-W35      740. Merz Monika                         69 Unterägeri                    37.19,6     19.03,3 (32271)    7.27
5-WNSpor   ---  Minder Ursula                       61 Unterägeri                    39.24,3      3.23,0 (42137)    7.52
5-W20      727. Minder Vera                         86 Unterägeri                    31.02,4     12.25,2 (25276)    6.12
5-W30      299. Schenker Karin                      74 Unterägeri                    30.09,9     11.28,2 (28450)    6.01
15-WNSpo   ---  Stadelmann Beatrice                 64 Unterägeri                  1:53.04,6      2.12,9 (12335)    7.32
5-W75        2. Strebel Josy                        29 Unterägeri                    29.40,0      4.43,1 (25395)    5.56
10-W45     205. Tissot Christine                    57 Unterägeri                    56.45,7     18.25,4  (3487)    5.40
5-W35      437. Zbinden Priska                      68 Unterägeri                    30.13,6     11.57,3 (31457)    6.02
15-WNSpo   ---  Garo Ruth                           62 Unterbach BE                2:03.52,4     13.00,7 (12124)    8.15
10-W40      96. Borner Silvia                       63 Unterengstringen              50.20,2     10.27,7  (1045)    5.02
10-W45     284. Egli Gaby                           57 Unterengstringen              59.44,4     21.24,1  (5165)    5.58
5-W40      647. Facca Berit                         65 Unterengstringen              31.10,5     12.48,7 (31107)    6.14
15-WNGen   ---  Hartmann Denise                     51 Unterengstringen            2:24.19,9     26.42,5 (14117)    9.37
10-W55      87. Hollenweger Margrit                 51 Unterengstringen            1:01.46,6     18.54,1  (4259)    6.10
5-JU       251. Hollenweger Yvonne                  87 Jugendgruppe Viviane Koll     33.16,6     14.25,3 (30118)    6.39
10-W50     285. Rey Brigitte                        53 Unterengstringen            1:12.51,2     30.06,7  (4471)    7.17
10-W45     315. Santurbano Rita                     59 Unterengstringen            1:01.07,5     22.47,2  (4512)    6.06
5-W30      405. Studer Cornelia                     72 Unterengstringen              32.07,0     13.25,3 (28514)    6.25
10-W45     276. Wenger Renate                       57 Unterengstringen              59.07,5     20.47,2  (3519)    5.54
5-W20      784. Bahnmüller Monika                   82 Unterentfelden                31.30,9     12.53,7 (28610)    6.18
10-W35      37. Fuchser Karin                       71 Unterentfelden                47.18,5     10.09,9  (1106)    4.43
10-W20     511. Hassler Noëlle                      81 Unterentfelden              1:05.35,3     29.05,0  (5258)    6.33
5-W30      347. Kaufmann Iris                       76 Unterhoerstetten              31.01,1     12.19,4 (28248)    6.12
10-MA        7. Kälin Diana                         89 Unteriberg                    48.30,6      5.30,6  (5767)    4.51
10-W35      90. Bolliger Barbara                    70 Unterkulm                     50.09,6     13.01,0  (2044)    5.00
10-W20     136. Aeschlimann Brigitte                79 Unterlangenegg                51.23,9     14.53,6  (1462)    5.08
5-WSport   ---  Fluekiger Vroni                     64 Unterlangenegg                39.25,2      4.53,8 (41063)    7.53
15-WNSpo   ---  Hofmann Veronika                    81 Unterlangenegg              2:11.00,0     20.08,3 (12170)    8.44
5-WSport   ---  Kropf-Rüegsegger Trudi              64 Unterlangenegg                39.41,0      5.09,6 (41296)    7.56
15-WNSpo   ---  Lengacher Daniela                   82 Unterlangenegg              2:11.01,6     20.09,9 (12227)    8.44
5-W20      457. Reusser Sabine                      77 Unterlangenegg                28.37,7     10.00,5  (3385)    5.43
15-WNGen   ---  Andenmatten Karin                   65 Unterlunkhofen              2:25.18,1     27.40,7 (14009)    9.41
15-WNGen   ---  Kiefer Madeleine                    66 Unterlunkhofen              2:25.19,6     27.42,2 (14178)    9.41
10-W50     170. Schueepp Lisbeth                    52 Unterlunkhofen                59.21,8     16.37,3  (3442)    5.56
5-W20       24. Schüepp Monika                      85 TVU Zuerich                   21.19,8      2.42,6 (21360)    4.15
5-MA       197. Arnold Priska                       90 Kant.Mittelschule Uri         28.57,6      9.36,9 (29027)    5.47
5-MA       117. Arnold Sandra                       89 Kant.Mittelschule Uri         26.44,2      7.23,5 (29028)    5.20
5-MA       375. Bissig Sara                         89 Kant.Mittelschule Uri         34.16,4     14.55,7 (29061)    6.51
10-W35     348. Dossenbach Lilian                   70 Unterseen                     59.44,7     22.36,1  (5150)    5.58
15-WGeni   ---  Fiolka Kyllikki                     52 Unterseen                   2:11.28,3     24.31,5 (13020)    8.45
5-WNSpor   ---  Foedisch Catherine                  69 Unterseen                     45.45,1      9.43,8 (42053)    9.09
5-W20      415. Gerber Monika                       85 Unterseen                     28.12,5      9.35,3 (25471)    5.38
5-SB       119. Gnägi Corinne                       96 Gnägi   Unterseen             32.24,0     12.32,1 (27094)    6.28
5-W40      748. Gnägi Vreni                         63 Gnägi   Unterseen             32.23,9     14.02,1 (27095)    6.28
10-W35     133. Götz Barbara                        70 Unterseen                     51.57,7     14.49,1  (2580)    5.11
5-W35      721. Götz Barbara                        70 Götz Fischer Unterseen Br     36.17,2     18.00,9 (32141)    7.15
5-SB       114. Götz Jennifer                       97 Götz Fischer Unterseen Br     32.11,6     12.19,7 (33118)    6.26
5-SA       104. Hintermeister Felicia               94 Unterseen                     27.41,5      6.43,7 (25176)    5.32
10-W20     258. Kasper Silvia                       82 Unterseen                     55.38,9     19.08,6  (2242)    5.33
10-W40     196. Kneubühl Marianne                   64 Unterseen                     54.09,3     14.16,8  (2257)    5.24
5-W30       73. Koch Monika                         72 Unterseen                     25.48,3      7.06,6 (28266)    5.09
5-MB       184. Liechti Martina                     91 Unterseen                     27.49,5      8.03,9 (25242)    5.33
5-SA       137. Michel Nina                         94 ikarus girls                  28.58,2      8.00,4 (27306)    5.47
5-WGeni    ---  Naef Heidi                          35 Unterseen                     49.02,8     19.40,1 (45179)    9.48
5-W50      286. Riegler Helene                      54 Unterseen                     32.37,8     12.58,7 (33287)    6.31
10-W45      39. Sager Ursula                        57 Unterseen                     48.15,1      9.54,8  (1518)    4.49
10-W35     180. Schenker Erika                      68 Unterseen                     53.45,4     16.36,8  (3418)    5.22
10-W40     465. Schlunegger Astrid                  64 Unterseen                   1:02.33,8     22.41,3  (3426)    6.15
5-WNGeni   ---  Schwab Susanne                      73 Schwab Muri  Unterseen        44.25,7      6.01,3 (47192)    8.53
5-W45      257. Spalteholz Andrea                   58 Unterseen                     28.18,9      9.42,9 (24348)    5.39
10-W30     333. Steiner Sonja                       76 Unterseen                   1:04.47,7     27.09,5  (5571)    6.28
10-W30      43. Wyss Miryam                         76 Unterseen                     48.36,0     10.57,8  (1450)    4.51
5-W50       94. Zuercher Beatrice                   52 Unterseen                     27.58,7      8.19,6 (25454)    5.35
5-W30        7. Hersperger Susanne                  76 Untersiggenthal               21.33,8      2.52,1 (21159)    4.18
5-W20      786. Sticherl Ines                       84 Untersiggenthal               31.31,7     12.54,5 (34257)    6.18
5-JU        13. Stichert Linda                      88 Untersiggenthal               22.41,3      3.50,0 (21384)    4.32
5-W45      388. Stichert Monika                     57 Untersiggenthal               29.47,1     11.11,1 (26412)    5.57
15-WNSpo   ---  Bösiger Renate                      67 Untersteckholz              2:08.00,7     17.09,0 (12044)    8.32
5-MB       438. Bernhard Franca                     92 Jugendgruppe BKS Chur         32.41,4     12.55,8 (29704)    6.32
5-W20      608. Nigg Laura                          80 Untervaz                      29.57,7     11.20,5 (32538)    5.59
5-MA        95. Romagna Annatina                    89 Jugendgruppe BKS Chur         26.10,3      6.49,6 (29935)    5.14
5-W20      584. Scherrer Christina                  83 Untervaz                      29.46,3     11.09,1 (24316)    5.57
5-W55      127. Rada Gabriella-Maria                49 Unterwasser                   31.17,8     11.14,7 (26317)    6.15
10-W40     417. Taverna Teija                       63 Unterwasser                 1:00.52,3     20.59,8  (4600)    6.05
5-WGeni    ---  Bacciarini Elisabeth                49 Urdorf                        44.29,2     15.06,5 (44005)    8.53
5-W50       20. Baumann Doris                       55 Urdorf                        24.14,4      4.35,3 (21022)    4.50
5-MB       178. Bieler Rebecca                      91 Urdorf                        27.34,6      7.49,0 (25046)    5.30
5-MA       176. Bini Alexandra                      89 Jugendgruppe Viviane Koll     28.29,1      9.08,4 (29058)    5.41
10-W35     215. Bucher Irene                        69 Urdorf                        55.11,5     18.02,9  (4091)    5.31
5-W40      933. Casella Nella                       65 Casella Fuchs  Urdorf         38.05,0     19.43,2 (31069)    7.37
5-W55      163. Frei Erika                          49 Urdorf                        32.51,0     12.47,9 (32113)    6.34
10-W35     271. Fuchs Jeannette                     69 Urdorf                        57.10,0     20.01,4  (3560)    5.43
5-SB       197. Fuchs Linda                         97 Casella Fuchs  Urdorf         38.04,6     18.12,7 (31123)    7.36
10-W35     449. Garea Elisabeth                     67 Urdorf                      1:06.26,3     29.17,7  (5211)    6.38
5-WGeni    ---  Grossmann Evelyne                   45 Urdorf                        57.50,3     28.27,6 (45092)   11.34
5-JU        95. Häfelin Andrea                      88 Urdorf                        27.30,3      8.39,0 (30338)    5.30
10-W45     383. Hnilicka Irene                      60 Urdorf                      1:04.46,3     26.26,0  (3202)    6.28
10-MA       38. Hnilicka Sabrina                    90 Urdorf                      1:01.25,1     18.25,1  (3203)    6.08
10-W55      18. Hochstrasser Paula                  49 Urdorf                        51.05,0      8.12,5  (1161)    5.06
5-MA       376. Hödl Tatjana                        89 Gruppe Rita Stocker           34.18,1     14.57,4 (29245)    6.51
15-WNSpo   ---  Keller Sonja                        73 Urdorf                      2:22.15,3     31.23,6 (12205)    9.29
10-W30     346. Koch Petra                          73 Urdorf                      1:05.58,6     28.20,4  (4736)    6.35
15-WNSpo   ---  Kramer Marianne                     54 Urdorf                      2:10.06,8     19.15,1 (12214)    8.40
10-W50     260. Kreienbühl Edith                    53 Urdorf                      1:06.38,4     23.53,9  (4328)    6.39
15-WSpor   ---  Loerdemann Antje                    40 Urdorf                      2:18.35,3     36.29,3 (11037)    9.14
10-W45     431. Marina Ambrogio-Donati              58 Urdorf                      1:09.41,0     31.20,7  (5399)    6.58
5-MB       186. Müller Clara                        92 Urdorf                        27.52,3      8.06,7 (29904)    5.34
10-W45     195. Müller Marianne                     60 Urdorf                        56.21,9     18.01,6  (2593)    5.38
15-WNSpo   ---  Reutlinger Karin                    68 Urdorf                      2:11.57,9     21.06,2 (12290)    8.47
5-MB       188. Tanner Franziska                    91 Jugendgruppe Viviane Koll     27.55,7      8.10,1 (29596)    5.35
5-SA        47. Wehrli Astrid                       93 Jugendgruppe Viviane Koll     25.38,0      4.40,2 (29641)    5.07
5-WGeni    ---  Witschi Beatrix                     68 Urdorf                        41.40,6     12.17,9 (45304)    8.20
5-W40      423. Alder Fabiola                       62 Urnaesch                      28.53,9     10.32,1 (24011)    5.46
5-MA         8. Ramsauer Caroline                   89 Urnaesch                      21.24,2      2.03,5 (21316)    4.16
5-W20      412. Lieberherr Andrea                   79 Urnäsch                       28.11,7      9.34,5 (28693)    5.38
5-W30       34. Sonderer Patrizia                   73 Urnäsch                       24.19,0      5.37,3 (22582)    4.51
5-W30      248. Brüderlin Priska                    72 Ursenbach                     29.19,2     10.37,5 (28055)    5.51
5-WNGeni   ---  Fankhauser-Eggler Daniela           67 Ursenbach                     47.21,3      8.56,9 (46047)    9.28
5-W40      751. Flückiger Franziska                 63 Ursenbach                     32.24,8     14.03,0 (28135)    6.28
5-WNGeni   ---  Flückiger Susanna                   68 Ursenbach                     51.16,2     12.51,8 (48048)   10.15
10-W35     260. Flueckiger Ursula                   68 Ursenbach                     56.44,6     19.36,0  (2123)    5.40
5-W40      764. Grädel Kathrin                      66 Ursenbach                     32.33,7     14.11,9 (28176)    6.30
15-WGeni   ---  Gudel Renate                        60 Ursenbach                   2:10.13,8     23.17,0 (13028)    8.40
5-WGeni    ---  Koelliker Linda                     71 Ursenbach                     43.24,3     14.01,6 (44123)    8.40
15-WGeni   ---  Kurt-Sundby Torill                  48 Ursenbach                   2:09.42,0     22.45,2 (13087)    8.38
5-W35      554. Minder Heidi                        69 Ursenbach                     32.03,4     13.47,1 (28344)    6.24
5-WSport   ---  Nyfeler Marianne                    59 Ursenbach                     41.46,2      7.14,8 (41173)    8.21
5-WNGeni   ---  Scheidegger Beate                   63 Ursenbach                     51.22,2     12.57,8 (48244)   10.16
5-W40      709. Steiner Regula                      66 Ursenbach                     31.57,7     13.35,9 (28497)    6.23
15-WSpor   ---  Zaugg Trudi                         54 Ursenbach                   1:50.41,7      8.35,7 (11092)    7.22
5-MA        73. Bärtschi Noëmi                      90 Urtenen-Schönbühl             25.33,8      6.13,1 (22525)    5.06
5-W30      114. Buehler Britta                      72 Urtenen-Schönbühl             26.51,4      8.09,7 (23060)    5.22
15-WNSpo   ---  Eckert Katharina                    ?? Urtenen-Schönbühl           2:14.06,6     23.14,9 (12091)    8.56
10-W60      15. Geiger Liselotte                    44 Urtenen-Schönbühl             56.34,4      8.23,0  (2148)    5.39
5-WSport   ---  Haefeli Susanne                     52 Urtenen-Schönbühl             43.00,0      8.28,6 (41081)    8.36
5-W45      365. Hegazy Erna                         60 Urtenen-Schönbühl             29.30,7     10.54,7 (24147)    5.54
5-WNSpor   ---  Holliger Susanna                    44 Urtenen-Schönbühl             43.45,0      7.43,7 (43082)    8.45
5-MB       523. Hufenus Anic                        91 Urtenen-Schönbühl             36.26,1     16.40,5 (29255)    7.17
5-W20      521. Jergen Larissa                      83 Urtenen-Schönbühl             29.14,6     10.37,4 (24180)    5.50
5-W45      470. Kletzl Therese                      61 Urtenen-Schönbühl             30.48,8     12.12,8 (27140)    6.09
5-MB       475. Moser Sarah                         91 Urtenen-Schönbühl             34.16,8     14.31,2 (28348)    6.51
10-MA       34. Oesch Anina                         89 Urtenen-Schönbühl             58.00,5     15.00,5  (2351)    5.48
5-W30       77. Reber Susi                          72 Urtenen-Schönbühl             25.56,6      7.14,9 (26322)    5.11
5-MB       286. Rhyn Andrea                         91 Urtenen-Schönbühl             29.46,7     10.01,1 (28403)    5.57
5-WNGeni   ---  Siegenthaler Karin                  64 Urtenen-Schönbühl             50.21,1     11.56,7 (46178)   10.04
5-WNSpor   ---  Stirnemann Miriam                   78 Urtenen-Schönbühl             43.40,8      7.39,5 (42206)    8.44
5-W45      486. Wehrli Bärtschi Gabriella           58 Urtenen-Schönbühl             31.04,6     12.28,6 (28562)    6.12
5-W50      115. Werren Annelise                     54 Urtenen-Schönbühl             28.40,0      9.00,9 (27311)    5.44
5-W30      262. Altorfer Barbara                    72 Uster                         29.33,2     10.51,5 (27002)    5.54
10-W30     162. Baruffaldi Jessica                  75 Uster                         55.28,9     17.50,7  (1020)    5.32
5-WGeni    ---  Battaglino Anne-Marie               48 Uster                         43.52,3     14.29,6 (45005)    8.46
5-W60       40. Dunaj Lucy                          46 Uster                         29.20,8      8.29,4 (24081)    5.52
5-W30      272. Fotsch Marion                       76 Uster                         29.42,8     11.01,1 (26125)    5.56
5-WSport   ---  Fuchs Josephina                     41 Uster                         41.49,6      7.18,2 (41066)    8.21
5-W55      118. Funk Heidi                          50 Uster                         30.57,6     10.54,5 (26137)    6.11
10-W20     433. Geisenberger Claudia                79 Uster                       1:01.03,0     24.32,7  (5735)    6.06
5-W30      221. Giger Verena                        76 Uster                         28.55,5     10.13,8 (26148)    5.47
5-WGeni    ---  Grimm Ruth                          60 Uster                         43.51,2     14.28,5 (45090)    8.46
10-J         2. Gubler Lisa                         87 Uster                         44.38,6      2.00,2  (1127)    4.27
5-MB        46. Gubler Ursina                       91 Uster                         24.14,0      4.28,4 (23164)    4.50
15-WNSpo   ---  Haglund Irene                       60 Uster                       2:14.01,4     23.09,7 (12146)    8.56
5-WGeni    ---  Hiltebrand Monika                   53 Hiltebrand  Uster             43.47,9     14.25,2 (45106)    8.45
5-MA       215. Hiltebrand Vicky                    89 Hiltebrand  Uster             29.24,9     10.04,2 (25175)    5.52
5-WGeni    ---  Hobi Renate                         59 Uster                         46.11,3     16.48,6 (45109)    9.14
15-WNSpo   ---  Honegger Hildegard                  60 Uster                       2:07.55,2     17.03,5 (12176)    8.31
10-W35     266. Huwiler Jeannette                   69 Uster                         56.53,6     19.45,0  (3218)    5.41
5-W50      368. Kaelin Marianne                     52 Uster                         37.40,8     18.01,7 (33172)    7.32
5-WGeni    ---  Kalberer Gazale                     56 Uster                         43.55,5     14.32,8 (34122)    8.47
15-WNSpo   ---  Käser Susanne                       58 Uster                       2:06.56,8     16.05,1 (12199)    8.27
5-W45      176. Kistler Irene                       58 Uster                         27.18,8      8.42,8 (28256)    5.27
5-W50      184. Kohler Doris                        55 COOLER                        30.00,9     10.21,8 (28683)    6.00
5-W35      492. Kurz Claudia                        71 Uster                         31.06,6     12.50,3 (30321)    6.13
5-W20      189. Mani Silvia                         77 Uster                         25.52,2      7.15,0 (28311)    5.10
5-W20     1090. Maniglio Lara                       86 Uster                         36.00,3     17.23,1 (29364)    7.12
5-WGeni    ---  Mueller Julia                       56 Uster                         43.42,2     14.19,5 (44160)    8.44
15-WNGen   ---  Müller-Burger Jeannine              62 Müller-Burger               2:15.43,8     18.06,4 (14430)    9.02
5-W30      245. Müller Helen                        72 Uster                         29.17,9     10.36,2 (28354)    5.51
5-W35        8. Nussberger Simone                   69 Uster                         21.51,5      3.35,2 (22318)    4.22
5-WGeni    ---  Papaleo Adelheid                    50 Uster                         44.41,7     15.19,0 (45188)    8.56
5-W40      869. Raess Beatrice                      66 Uster                         35.07,5     16.45,7 (28393)    7.01
10-W20     238. Reichle Katharina                   78 Uster                         55.19,3     18.49,0  (3381)    5.31
5-W20      497. Reutimann Regula                    82 Uster                         28.58,6     10.21,4 (26330)    5.47
5-WNSpor   ---  Ryffel Karin                        63 Uster                         44.00,2      7.58,9 (42169)    8.48
5-W20      902. Saxer Mayda                         78 Uster                         32.37,6     14.00,4 (32551)    6.31
5-W40      888. Schmid Zwyssig Kathrin              64 Uster                         35.36,1     17.14,3 (32366)    7.07
10-W20     409. Schwartz Cristina                   78 Uster                       1:00.06,6     23.36,3  (4558)    6.00
5-JU       289. Serafini Sarah                      87 Kanti Hohe Promenade Züri     35.59,4     17.08,1 (29550)    7.11
10-W40     162. Sidler Marguerite-Anne              63 Uster                         53.08,9     13.16,4  (1371)    5.18
5-WGeni    ---  Staehli Beatriz                     54 Uster                         43.56,9     14.34,2 (44225)    8.47
5-W35      598. Stangier-Bors Jeannette             67 Stangier  Uster               32.45,0     14.28,7 (33336)    6.33
5-SB       125. Stangier Ellen                      98 Stangier  Uster               32.44,4     12.52,5 (33335)    6.32
10-W45     274. Steiner Anita                       57 Uster                         59.02,8     20.42,5  (5569)    5.54
5-W40      449. Stutz Monika                        63 Uster                         29.07,6     10.45,8 (25402)    5.49
5-WGeni    ---  Thalmann Käthi                      42 Uster                         41.47,4     12.24,7 (44238)    8.21
5-W50       42. Tschan Niederberger                 53 Uster                         26.03,9      6.24,8 (26523)    5.12
10-W30      48. Tschanz Ursula                      72 Uster                         48.43,2     11.05,0  (1413)    4.52
5-W35       58. van Haasteren Goedele               67 Uster                         24.34,8      6.18,5 (23429)    4.54
5-W45      521. Wild Ingrid                         57 Uster                         31.41,4     13.05,4 (30332)    6.20
5-W20      897. Zenger Marlies                      85 Uster                         32.33,7     13.56,5 (32458)    6.30
5-W45      494. Appaiah Silvia                      59 Uttigen                       31.09,4     12.33,4 (30006)    6.13
15-WSpor   ---  Gfeller Ursula                      62 Uttigen                     2:21.01,8     38.55,8  (5224)    9.24
5-SA       202. Graf Anja                           93 Sek. Uetendorf-Uttigen        30.40,8      9.43,0 (29206)    6.08
5-MB       485. Hachen Martina                      91 Sek. Uetendorf-Uttigen        34.45,1     14.59,5 (29216)    6.57
5-SA       191. Halbeisen Anja                      93 Sek. Uetendorf-Uttigen        30.21,9      9.24,1 (29218)    6.04
5-MB       230. Horvath Tanja                       91 Sek. Uetendorf-Uttigen        28.39,6      8.54,0 (29254)    5.43
5-WSport   ---  Luethi Margrit                      45 Uttigen                       42.26,3      7.54,9 (41142)    8.29
5-SA         8. Schild Marielle                     93 Sek. Uetendorf-Uttigen        22.55,9      1.58,1 (29509)    4.35
5-MB       315. Ulmann Antja                        92 Sek. Uetendorf-Uttigen        30.19,1     10.33,5 (29612)    6.03
5-W30      371. Urben Daniela                       72 Uttigen                       31.26,6     12.44,9 (28535)    6.17
10-W40     374. Meier Sonja                         63 Uttwil                        59.26,2     19.33,7  (5409)    5.56
10-W40     233. Rüthemann Maria                     62 Uttwil                        55.37,0     15.44,5  (5498)    5.33
5-WNGeni   ---  Bangerter Yvonne                    64 Utzenstorf                    45.48,9      7.24,5 (48014)    9.09
5-WNGeni   ---  Brenner Monika                      63 Utzenstorf                    47.45,3      9.20,9 (47026)    9.33
5-W20      309. Hemmer Rita                         83 Utzenstorf                    27.05,1      8.27,9 (22551)    5.25
15-WNGen   ---  Liechti Silvia                      50 Utzenstorf                  2:14.02,7     16.25,3 (14218)    8.56
5-WNGeni   ---  Masseli Kahtrin                     70 Utzenstorf                    45.01,2      6.36,8 (48094)    9.00
15-WNGen   ---  Meier Ruth                          50 Utzenstorf                  2:14.02,6     16.25,2 (14236)    8.56
10-W20      88. Rutz Daniella                       86 Utzenstorf                    49.35,6     13.05,3  (2386)    4.57
10-W20      89. Rutz Franziska                      86 Utzenstorf                    49.36,0     13.05,7  (2387)    4.57
10-W50     250. Rutz Huguette                       53 Utzenstorf                  1:05.27,1     22.42,6  (2388)    6.32
5-W20     1085. Vögeli Franziska                    84 Utzenstorf                    35.47,4     17.10,2 (32419)    7.09
5-WNGeni   ---  von Arx Beatrix                     65 Utzenstorf                    44.27,9      6.03,5 (48163)    8.53
15-WNGen   ---  Weber Christine                     59 Utzenstorf                  2:14.41,6     17.04,2 (14365)    8.58
5-WNGeni   ---  Winz Brigitte                       71 Utzenstorf                    44.42,7      6.18,3 (48267)    8.56
10-W40     150. Rüedi Erika                         63 Utzentorf                     52.38,6     12.46,1  (2382)    5.15
10-W45      37. Campomori Myrta                     60 Utzigen                       48.12,7      9.52,4  (1060)    4.49
15-WNSpo   ---  Gehrig Ruth                         58 Utzigen                     2:11.43,8     20.52,1 (12126)    8.46
5-MB       442. Hess Jasmin                         92 Utzigen                       32.50,0     13.04,4 (28207)    6.34
5-MB        96. Reinhard Rahel                      91 Utzigen                       25.50,2      6.04,6 (21318)    5.10
10-W45     421. Walser Franziska                    60 Utzigen                     1:08.06,8     29.46,5  (5616)    6.48
10-W55     120. Vetter Odette                       48 Uvrier                      1:09.23,7     26.31,2  (1420)    6.56
10-W20     256. Bühler Barbara                      79 Uznach                        55.36,9     19.06,6  (4092)    5.33
5-SA        27. Kessler Chantal                     93 Uznach                        24.33,0      3.35,2 (24191)    4.54
5-W35      659. Kessler Isabel                      68 Uznach                        34.09,2     15.52,9 (32201)    6.49
10-W45     118. Oosterhuis Bernadette               59 Uznach                        53.00,2     14.39,9  (4436)    5.18
5-W35      373. Steiner Claudia                     69 Uznach                        29.28,8     11.12,5 (28495)    5.53
10-W20     293. Strotz Martina                      82 Uznach                        56.36,4     20.06,1  (4589)    5.39
5-W20      257. Ulrich Rahel                        84 Uznach                        26.31,0      7.53,8 (23424)    5.18
5-W30      258. Zahner Rita                         73 Uznach                        29.28,4     10.46,7 (28584)    5.53
5-W30      281. Hoffmann Andrea                     75 Uzwil                         29.51,3     11.09,6 (23197)    5.58
5-WNGeni   ---  Raschle Heidi                       71 Uzwil                         45.20,5      6.56,1 (47161)    9.04
5-WNGeni   ---  Schorno Barbara                     59 Uzwil                         43.25,5      5.01,1 (47188)    8.41
5-MA       326. Seger Sina                          89 Uzwil                         32.27,4     13.06,7 (31373)    6.29
10-W30     111. Wullschleger Ann-Britt              74 Uzwil                         52.49,4     15.11,2  (4657)    5.16

Total 352



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.