20. Schweizer Frauenlauf 2006 - nach Ortschaft "T"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5-W45      214. Zemp Carmen                         58 Taegerig                      27.49,4      9.13,4 (23480)    5.33
5-W45      302. Lauber Marie-Therese                60 Taesch                        28.45,0     10.09,0 (23253)    5.45
10-W40     109. Mooser Karin                        63 Taesch                        50.53,2     11.00,7  (2327)    5.05
5-W40       23. Tscherrig Fränzi                    66 Tscherrig   Täsch             22.23,8      4.02,0 (22454)    4.28
5-SA        18. Tscherrig Lisa                      94 Tscherrig   Täsch             24.05,1      3.07,3 (23423)    4.49
10-J         3. Willisch Alisha                     88 Taesch                        44.41,9      2.03,5  (1445)    4.28
5-W40      406. Cosandier Jacqueline                62 Taeuffelen                    28.44,5     10.22,7 (25090)    5.44
5-W40      287. Egli Murielle                       66 Taeuffelen                    27.28,2      9.06,4 (23096)    5.29
5-W30      134. Perret Regula                       74 Taeuffelen                    27.21,5      8.39,8 (24270)    5.28
10-W50     272. Schmutz Marianne                    55 Taeuffelen                  1:09.20,0     26.35,5  (3437)    6.56
10-W35     340. Fischer Martina                     67 Tafers                        59.31,2     22.22,6  (4157)    5.57
5-W30      522. Fischer Silvia                      75 Tafers                        36.23,2     17.41,5 (32501)    7.16
5-MB       120. Köstinger Christel                  92 Tafers                        26.22,2      6.36,6 (21212)    5.16
10-W30     248. Mauron Erika                        72 Tafers                        59.17,2     21.39,0  (5405)    5.55
5-W35      129. Schafer Karin                       71 Tafers                        26.02,2      7.45,9 (23345)    5.12
5-W30       64. Schaller Sabine                     76 Tafers                        25.35,7      6.54,0 (22382)    5.07
10-W35     359. Stempfel Sandra                     67 Tafers                      1:00.03,4     22.54,8  (4582)    6.00
5-SA       194. Haslimeier Sarah                    93 Sek Mellingen Wohlenschwi     30.23,6      9.25,8 (29807)    6.04
5-MB       477. Leimgruber Janine                   92 Sek Mellingen Wohlenschwi     34.17,0     14.31,4 (29876)    6.51
5-MB       314. Leuenberger Jasmin                  92 Sek Mellingen Wohlenschwi     30.19,0     10.33,4 (29877)    6.03
5-MB       240. Schmassmann Samanta                 92 Sek Mellingen Wohlenschwi     28.59,7      9.14,1 (29948)    5.47
10-W35     174. Rueegg Tina                         69 Tägerschen                    53.30,1     16.21,5  (3402)    5.21
5-W20      659. Rütsche Silvia                      80 Tägerschen                    30.20,5     11.43,3 (33306)    6.04
5-WNGeni   ---  Lehmann Ursula                      63 Tägertschi                    44.46,6      6.22,2 (46107)    8.57
5-W40      634. Reusser Gabi                        65 Tägertschi                    31.02,3     12.40,5 (30211)    6.12
5-W45      364. Schenker Marianne                   57 Tägertschi                    29.30,6     10.54,6 (24313)    5.54
5-JU       149. Schenker Nicole                     88 Tägertschi                    29.30,8     10.39,5 (24314)    5.54
5-WNSpor   ---  Ferrante Sabine                     64 Tägerwilen                    45.37,1      9.35,8 (43054)    9.07
5-WNSpor   ---  Gretsch Edith                       68 Tägerwilen                    43.57,2      7.55,9 (43064)    8.47
5-WNSpor   ---  Helbling Heike                      61 Tägerwilen                    45.49,3      9.48,0 (43078)    9.09
5-WNSpor   ---  Modalek Silvia                      64 Tamins                        42.24,3      6.23,0 (43212)    8.28
5-MA       138. Spoerry Stephanie                   90 Jugendgruppe BKS Chur         27.22,9      8.02,2 (29974)    5.28
5-WGeni    ---  Fiegl Margret                       40 Tann                          45.05,2     15.42,5 (44064)    9.01
5-WGeni    ---  Reussner Erika                      48 Tann                          45.05,4     15.42,7 (44197)    9.01
5-WGeni    ---  Schneider Elisabeth                 43 Tann                          43.10,0     13.47,3 (45230)    8.38
5-W20      356. Schreuder Angela                    78 Tann                          27.41,4      9.04,2 (24469)    5.32
5-W50       70. van Beek Maria                      53 Tann                          27.10,8      7.31,7 (24479)    5.26
10-W20      91. Wirch Nathalie                      85 Tann                          49.49,3     13.19,0  (1542)    4.58
10-W50     246. Kaltenrieder Christine              55 Tannay                      1:04.57,6     22.13,1  (1190)    6.29
5-W35      346. Lauber Carmen                       68 Täsch                         29.06,2     10.49,9 (28288)    5.49
5-WNGeni   ---  Lauber Elfriede                     49 Täsch                         42.25,7      4.01,3 (47124)    8.29
5-W30      230. Lauber Lolita                       76 Täsch                         29.06,1     10.24,4 (28289)    5.49
5-SB         5. Tscherrig Noemi                     96 Tscherrig   Täsch             23.55,8      4.03,9 (22455)    4.47
5-WNGeni   ---  Willisch Ernestine                  39 Täsch                         47.19,8      8.55,4 (48176)    9.27
5-W20       79. Mueller Sonja                       78 Täuffelen                     23.51,6      5.14,4 (22303)    4.46
15-WNGen   ---  Schneeberger Esther                 43 Täuffelen                   2:15.32,2     17.54,8 (14302)    9.02
10-W45     422. Schwarzenbach Myrtha                59 Täuffelen                   1:08.19,3     29.59,0  (5542)    6.49
5-W55        5. Amstutz Josiane                     50 Tavannes                      23.23,5      3.20,4 (21005)    4.40
5-MA        31. Deppeler Antonia                    90 Tegerfelden                   23.22,1      4.01,4 (22076)    4.40
10-W20     437. Dubi Regula                         80 Tegerfelden                 1:01.30,5     25.00,2  (5153)    6.09
5-WGeni    ---  Meier Monika                        60 Tegerfelden                   38.25,1      9.02,4 (44147)    7.41
5-WSport   ---  Schäpper Yvonne                     59 Tegerfelden                   41.30,3      6.58,9 (41212)    8.18
5-WSport   ---  Streuli Marlene                     61 Tegerfelden                   35.27,5      0.56,1 (41241)    7.05
10-W35      42. Mangold Susanne                     71 Tenniken                      47.51,8     10.43,2  (1243)    4.47
5-WNGeni   ---  Brünisholz Sandra                   72 Tentlingen                    46.48,7      8.24,3 (48030)    9.21
10-W20     252. Schmid Angela                       80 Tentlingen                    55.31,3     19.01,0  (3427)    5.33
5-W20      889. Escher Josiane                      79 Termen                        32.29,3     13.52,1 (34062)    6.29
5-W20      205. Leiggener Josianne                  77 Termen                        26.03,5      7.26,3 (24221)    5.12
10-W40     365. Bauer Bettina                       65 Teufen                        59.12,8     19.20,3  (4035)    5.55
5-W40      801. Baer Palmira                        64 Teufen AR                     33.20,1     14.58,3 (30010)    6.40
10-W35     121. Gygax Erika                         68 Teufen AR                     51.22,2     14.13,6  (2182)    5.08
5-WGeni    ---  Inauen Andrea                       70 Teufen AR                     47.21,3     17.58,6 (45115)    9.28
10-W55      17. Mueller Doris                       50 Teufen AR                     50.57,1      8.04,6  (1280)    5.05
5-W55      198. Neuhaus Rita                        50 Teufen AR                     35.04,8     15.01,7 (31287)    7.00
5-W55      228. Preisig Brigitte                    50 Teufen AR                     39.05,6     19.02,5 (32314)    7.49
5-W40      573. Scheiwiller Edith                   63 Teufen AR                     30.22,7     12.00,9 (28447)    6.04
10-W40     367. Reusser Doris                       65 Teuffenthal BE                59.22,2     19.29,7  (3384)    5.56
10-W45     308. Acklin Beatrix                      60 Thalheim                    1:00.40,7     22.20,4  (5001)    6.04
15-WNSpo   ---  Meier Rosmarie                      57 Thalheim                    2:04.47,5     13.55,8 (12251)    8.19
10-W50     259. Wernli Brigitte                     54 Thalheim                    1:06.31,3     23.46,8  (5637)    6.39
5-JU       180. Roth Nadia                          88 Jugendgruppe Aarau/Brugg      30.41,8     11.50,5 (29485)    6.08
5-JU       181. Roth Sabrina                        88 Jugendgruppe Aarau/Brugg      30.42,9     11.51,6 (29486)    6.08
15-WNSpo   ---  Strasser Heidi                      74 Thalheim an der Thur        1:58.00,4      7.08,7 (12478)    7.52
5-W50      332. Baumann Helena                      54 Thalwil                       34.11,3     14.32,2 (28025)    6.50
5-W30      421. Eagar Ruth                          74 Thalwil                       32.24,8     13.43,1 (31094)    6.28
10-W20     193. Huber Patrizia                      84 Thalwil                       53.57,7     17.27,4  (2219)    5.23
5-W20      603. Hüsler Priska                       80 Thalwil                       29.53,9     11.16,7 (28222)    5.58
10-W30     294. Ineichen Christa                    74 Thalwil                     1:02.09,2     24.31,0  (5298)    6.12
5-W60       64. Loeber-Erni Beatrice                46 Thalwil                       32.00,0     11.08,6 (28298)    6.24
10-W20     154. Schiess Katrin                      77 Thalwil                       52.05,1     15.34,8  (1522)    5.12
10-W40     259. Suter Monika                        63 Thalwil                       56.15,4     16.22,9  (4596)    5.37
10-W50     189. Weber Kahtarina                     52 Thalwil                     1:00.49,3     18.04,8  (5626)    6.04
10-W20     397. Weber Romana                        85 Thalwil                       59.38,4     23.08,1  (3514)    5.57
5-W20      598. Zimmermann Priska                   78 Thalwil                       29.51,9     11.14,7 (32463)    5.58
10-W45     145. Borter Marianne                     60 Thayngen                      54.18,5     15.58,2  (2049)    5.25
5-WGeni    ---  Kummer Doris                        68 Thayngen                      42.33,2     13.10,5 (44129)    8.30
15-WNGen   ---  Lenhard Catherine                   58 Thayngen                    2:16.37,9     19.00,5 (14212)    9.06
5-WNGeni   ---  Stamm Maya                          57 Thayngen                      42.36,5      4.12,1 (46180)    8.31
5-W45      234. Aeschbacher Nancy                   60 Therwil                       28.03,2      9.27,2 (24008)    5.36
5-WNGeni   ---  Arrigo Myrta                        46 Therwil                       41.43,8      3.19,4 (47254)    8.20
5-WNSpor   ---  Bernold Carin                       72 Therwil                       55.36,2     19.34,9 (43015)   11.07
5-WNGeni   ---  Callegher Rosmarie                  48 Therwil                       48.53,1     10.28,7 (47036)    9.46
5-W35      516. Flueckiger Fabienne                 68 Therwil                       31.31,2     13.14,9 (27078)    6.18
15-WNGen   ---  Glauser Edith                       54 Therwil                     2:26.22,8     28.45,4 (14099)    9.45
15-WNGen   ---  Gschwind Silvia                     50 Therwil                     2:35.22,7     37.45,3 (14105)   10.21
15-WNGen   ---  Holinger Therese                    59 Therwil                     2:35.30,1     37.52,7 (14135)   10.22
5-WNGeni   ---  Kuster Helen                        53 Therwil                       48.53,4     10.29,0 (47271)    9.46
5-W40      493. Letze Irene                         66 Therwil                       29.36,5     11.14,7 (27157)    5.55
15-WNSpo   ---  Maier Pia                           66 Therwil                     2:22.45,7     31.54,0 (12237)    9.31
5-WGeni    ---  Mock-Habersaat Anne-Marie           55 Therwil                       44.22,7     15.00,0 (45172)    8.52
5-W45      659. Müller Jane  C/O Nussbaumer         60 Therwil                       34.37,1     16.01,1 (32285)    6.55
5-WGeni    ---  Ritschard Marianne                  42 Therwil                       48.31,3     19.08,6 (45204)    9.42
5-W40      213. Schenker Susanne                    63 Therwil                       26.37,4      8.15,6 (23351)    5.19
5-W50      174. Strebel Jeannette                   56 Therwil                       29.54,9     10.15,8 (27246)    5.58
5-W20      370. Strebel Sonja                       82 Therwil                       27.48,4      9.11,2 (25396)    5.33
15-WNSpo   ---  Allenbach Iris                      69 Thierachern                 2:11.30,1     20.38,4 (12009)    8.46
5-W45      192. Furrer Hanni                        60 Furrer  Thierachern           27.32,2      8.56,2 (25126)    5.30
5-SA        82. Furrer Regula                       94 Furrer  Thierachern           26.41,2      5.43,4 (24109)    5.20
5-WGeni    ---  Hubacher Marianne                   68 Thierachern                   40.06,6     10.43,9 (44102)    8.01
5-W55       33. Knutti Marianne                     50 Thierachern                   27.19,6      7.16,5 (24195)    5.27
10-W45     358. Roth Marianne                       60 Thierachern                 1:03.01,8     24.41,5  (5490)    6.18
5-WNSpor   ---  Stierli Sibylle                     73 Thierachern                   43.26,3      7.25,0 (42202)    8.41
10-W30      54. Tschumi Esther                      73 Thierachern                   49.21,2     11.43,0  (1416)    4.56
5-W40      742. Zahler Maria                        65 Thierachern                   32.22,1     14.00,3 (32452)    6.28
10-W35     117. Cesari Beatrice                     69 Thoerigen                     51.14,8     14.06,2  (1469)    5.07
15-WNGen   ---  Kaeser Chantal                      72 Thoerishaus                 2:35.39,1     38.01,7 (14162)   10.22
5-W35       95. Etienne Christiane                  68 Thônex                        25.24,4      7.08,1 (25108)    5.04
5-W45      682. Vernet Dunand Pascale               59 Thônex                        35.31,7     16.55,7 (34274)    7.06
5-W45      201. Breitenberger Christa               61 Thörigen                      27.37,9      9.01,9 (25068)    5.31
10-W40     244. Hofer Monika                        64 Thörigen                      55.55,9     16.03,4  (5278)    5.35
15-WNGen   ---  Kohler Beatrix                      70 Thörigen                    2:17.52,6     20.15,2 (14420)    9.11
5-SA       220. Maurhofer Selina                    93 Thörigen                      31.25,8     10.28,0 (28329)    6.17
5-W30      383. Schmid Karin                        73 Thörigen                      31.50,4     13.08,7 (28460)    6.22
5-WGeni    ---  Stalder Marlene                     47 Thörigen                      39.03,5      9.40,8 (44227)    7.48
5-MB       317. Staude Nadine                       92 Thörigen                      30.20,4     10.34,8 (27241)    6.04
5-WNGeni   ---  Staude Renate                       65 Thörigen                      41.17,3      2.52,9 (46182)    8.15
5-WNGeni   ---  Steffen-Rickli Daniela              77 Thörigen                      44.11,3      5.46,9 (47206)    8.50
10-W50     186. Hänni Ursula                        53 Thörishaus                  1:00.40,6     17.56,1  (5747)    6.04
5-WSport   ---  Haussener Anita                     64 Thörishaus                    44.03,0      9.31,6 (41090)    8.48
10-W35     284. Hlawna Sonja                        67 Thörishaus                    57.41,3     20.32,7  (4250)    5.46
10-W45      82. Rouiller Helene                     58 Thörishaus                    51.18,7     12.58,4  (2380)    5.07
5-WGeni    ---  Winkelmann Elsbeth                  50 Thörishaus                    39.29,8     10.07,1 (44260)    7.53
5-WNGeni   ---  Berner Margrit                      53 Thuernen                      46.02,7      7.38,3 (47018)    9.12
5-WNGeni   ---  Hasler Martha                       40 Thuernen                      49.43,3     11.18,9 (47080)    9.56
10-W50      79. Aemmer Rosmarie F.                  52 Thun                          54.21,9     11.37,4  (2557)    5.26
5-SB         1. Ayer Janine                         79 Thun                          32.54,0       ----- (26016)    6.34
15-WNSpo   ---  Bächler Therese                     54 Thun                        2:08.59,9     18.08,2 (12016)    8.35
5-W35      483. Baechler Christina                  70 Thun                          30.58,5     12.42,2 (26017)    6.11
5-W40      645. Bähler-Fahrni Marianne              63 Thun                          31.08,2     12.46,4 (26021)    6.13
5-MA       144. Balmer Samira                       89 Thun                          27.39,5      8.18,8 (31026)    5.31
10-W40     525. Baumann Karin                       65 Thun                        1:06.24,8     26.32,3  (4036)    6.38
10-W30      84. Baumgartner Anita                   74 Thun                          51.41,0     14.02,8  (1023)    5.10
5-WNGeni   ---  Beck Erika                          55 Thun                          44.54,1      6.29,7 (46010)    8.58
10-W35     203. Benz Franziska                      69 Thun                          54.38,8     17.30,2  (3035)    5.27
5-W30       72. Berger Barbara                      76 Thun                          25.47,8      7.06,1 (33027)    5.09
10-W55     111. Bieri Erika                         51 Thun                        1:05.25,7     22.33,2  (4050)    6.32
5-WNGeni   ---  Bieri Ruth                          65 Thun                          46.30,1      8.05,7 (48020)    9.18
5-W30      447. Bozuci Silvia                       76 Thun                          33.04,8     14.23,1 (31052)    6.36
5-W35      508. Breitler Cornelia                   68 Thun                          31.22,3     13.06,0 (34034)    6.16
5-W30      209. Buchser Christine                   74 Thun                          28.41,7     10.00,0 (24060)    5.44
10-W20     311. Buri Annette                        80 Thun                          57.24,7     20.54,4  (4096)    5.44
10-W30     102. Burri Yvonne                        75 Thun                          52.25,0     14.46,8  (5111)    5.14
15-WNSpo   ---  Bütikofer Nicola                    62 Thun                        2:18.12,7     27.21,0 (12064)    9.12
5-WNGeni   ---  Bylang Rosmarie                     50 Thun                          49.59,8     11.35,4 (47035)    9.59
10-W45     327. Cherpillod Beatrice                 61 Thun                        1:01.42,0     23.21,7  (5119)    6.10
15-WNGen   ---  Dähler Martina                      77 Thun                        2:26.34,7     28.57,3 (14054)    9.46
10-W20     369. Duerig Claudia                      82 Thun                          59.08,0     22.37,7  (5718)    5.54
10-W30      64. Eberhard Barbara                    76 Thun                          49.57,5     12.19,3  (3108)    4.59
5-WNGeni   ---  Etter Annemarie                     65 Thun                          46.29,6      8.05,2 (48041)    9.17
5-W40      658. Forss Inga                          62 Thun                          31.17,6     12.55,8 (27081)    6.15
5-WNSpor   ---  Frey Maja                           57 Thun                          40.32,6      4.31,3 (42054)    8.06
5-SA        78. Fuhrer Carol                        93 Meyer Fuhrer  Thun            26.40,4      5.42,6 (21107)    5.20
5-W40      349. Gadient Maria                       62 Thun                          28.04,9      9.43,1 (25128)    5.36
5-JU       296. Gafner Sabrina                      88 Thun                          36.25,2     17.33,9 (28152)    7.17
10-W40     294. Gebs Marion                         65 Thun                          57.18,0     17.25,5  (3154)    5.43
5-W55        8. Gerber Angelina                     49 Thun                          24.38,2      4.35,1 (21121)    4.55
10-W35     475. Glanzmann Nicole                    70 Thun                        1:10.39,0     33.30,4  (4199)    7.03
15-WNGen   ---  Grimm Catherine                     79 Thun                        2:30.47,1     33.09,7 (14102)   10.03
15-WNGen   ---  Grimm Marianne                      51 Thun                        2:30.46,8     33.09,4 (14103)   10.03
10-W40     532. Grossniklaus Christine              64 Thun                        1:06.44,6     26.52,1  (5237)    6.40
5-W20      629. Grütter Eva                         86 Bolliger Buser Boll           30.10,1     11.32,9 (24134)    6.02
5-W45      213. Grütter Maia                        57 Bolliger Buser Boll           27.49,1      9.13,1 (25151)    5.33
5-W40      419. Gurtner Regina                      64 Thun                          28.52,5     10.30,7 (24136)    5.46
5-W20      844. Haertsch Anina                      81 Thun                          32.02,6     13.25,4 (34086)    6.24
15-WNGen   ---  Hari Gabriela                       64 Thun                        2:14.51,8     17.14,4 (14413)    8.59
5-W20      266. Hegi Sarah                          77 Thun                          26.38,0      8.00,8 (22164)    5.19
15-WNSpo   ---  Hilpert Beatrice                    66 Thun                        2:09.53,7     19.02,0 (12435)    8.39
5-W45      569. Hofer-Werlen Andrea                 60 Thun                          32.47,0     14.11,0 (34103)    6.33
10-W30      10. Hoffmann Simone                     73 Thun                          44.23,8      6.45,6  (1164)    4.26
5-WNGeni   ---  Hohl Janine                         82 Thun                          46.29,9      8.05,5 (46224)    9.17
15-WNGen   ---  Huber Notter Daniela                64 Thun                        2:14.50,9     17.13,5 (14417)    8.59
15-WNSpo   ---  Humbel Mirjam                       67 Thun                        2:04.12,4     13.20,7 (26530)    8.16
10-W30      28. Husistein Monika                    74 Thun                          47.21,8      9.43,6  (1172)    4.44
10-W20     261. Isler Sandra                        84 Thun                          55.44,3     19.14,0  (1484)    5.34
10-W20      28. Kaempfer Sarah                      82 Thun                          44.35,2      8.04,9  (2236)    4.27
15-WNSpo   ---  Kammer Sue                          71 Thun                        2:25.39,4     34.47,7 (12197)    9.42
5-W20      250. Kiener Melanie                      82 Thun                          26.27,0      7.49,8 (22218)    5.17
5-WGeni    ---  Koyuncu Danielle                    76 Thun                          43.41,1     14.18,4 (44285)    8.44
5-W45      144. Krebs Elisabeth                     58 Thun                          26.39,7      8.03,7 (23240)    5.19
5-W35      510. Künzli Daniela                      70 Thun                          31.27,0     13.10,7 (28280)    6.17
5-W20     1105. Lanz Karin                          78 Thun                          36.28,5     17.51,3 (34145)    7.17
5-W40      931. Lisi Anita                          65 Lisi   Thun                   37.59,1     19.37,3 (33214)    7.35
5-SB       195. Lisi Selina                         98 Lisi   Thun                   38.02,0     18.10,1 (33215)    7.36
5-WGeni    ---  Lovric Ruzica                       60 Thun                          45.48,1     16.25,4 (45159)    9.09
10-W55     101. Luethi Angela                       50 Thun                        1:03.55,7     21.03,2  (5388)    6.23
5-W50      142. Maag Ruth                           56 Thun                          29.16,3      9.37,2 (25256)    5.51
5-JU        61. Maeder Anja                         88 Thun                          26.03,3      7.12,0 (22270)    5.12
5-W35      539. Mani Therese                        71 Thun                          31.48,2     13.31,9 (28312)    6.21
5-W40      148. Marbach Doris                       64 Thun                          25.48,7      7.26,9 (22274)    5.09
5-W50      189. Maritz Monika                       55 Thun                          30.03,8     10.24,7 (30166)    6.00
10-W50      75. Messerli Annemarie                  56 Thun                          54.11,3     11.26,8  (2322)    5.25
10-W40       2. Meyer Andrea                        66 Thun                          40.36,7      0.44,2  (1265)    4.03
5-W45      145. Meyer Fuhrer Beatrice               60 Meyer Fuhrer  Thun            26.40,5      8.04,5 (21280)    5.20
5-W35      621. Moratti Sandra                      70 Thun                          33.05,4     14.49,1 (28346)    6.37
10-W30      76. Moser Rahel                         73 Thun                          51.08,8     13.30,6  (2592)    5.06
5-WNSpor   ---  Muehlemann Beatrice                 71 Thun                          42.08,2      6.06,9 (42140)    8.25
15-WGeni   ---  Müller Sigrid                       56 Thun                        2:34.05,0     47.08,2 (13093)   10.16
5-WNSpor   ---  Niederhauser Marlis                 71 Thun                          45.00,5      8.59,2 (43129)    9.00
5-W30      249. Pfaffen Carmen                      73 Thun                          29.21,2     10.39,5  (3366)    5.52
5-WNSpor   ---  Polgrossi Heidi                     44 Thun                          42.25,3      6.24,0 (42155)    8.29
10-W55      59. Ramseier Elisabeth                  51 Thun                          57.47,8     14.55,3  (4463)    5.46
15-WNSpo   ---  Reinwand Monika                     63 Thun                        1:59.15,7      8.24,0 (12289)    7.57
5-W60       28. Reust Ruth                          44 Thun                          28.24,4      7.33,0 (23318)    5.40
10-W40     157. Reust Ruth                          63 Thun                          52.57,8     13.05,3  (3386)    5.17
5-WGeni    ---  Rolli Eveline                       76 Thun                          38.00,5      8.37,8 (44202)    7.36
10-W20     408. Ropers Isabel Caroline              79 Thun                        1:00.05,5     23.35,2  (4491)    6.00
5-W40      836. Scheurer-Ramirez Angela             63 Thun                          34.09,9     15.48,1 (30230)    6.49
5-W20      212. Schlapbach Rahel                    82 Thun                          26.07,8      7.30,6 (34228)    5.13
5-WNSpor   ---  Schmid Madeleine                    45 Thun                          44.13,5      8.12,2 (42177)    8.50
5-W45      280. Schnyder Ruth                       58 Thun                          28.34,3      9.58,3 (24325)    5.42
5-W35      446. Schuetz Ariane                      70 Thun                          30.20,5     12.04,2 (31366)    6.04
5-MB       318. Schwander Rahel                     91 Thun                          30.21,0     10.35,4 (29541)    6.04
5-MA        84. Schwander Sarah                     90 Thun                          25.59,2      6.38,5 (22408)    5.11
5-W20      171. Schweizer Katharina                 85 Thun                          25.43,0      7.05,8 (28739)    5.08
5-JU       262. Sieber Nadine                       87 Thun                          33.39,0     14.47,7 (31510)    6.43
5-W35      357. Sommer Monika                       69 Thun                          29.14,3     10.58,0 (26393)    5.50
5-W55       81. Spichiger Margrit                   51 Thun                          29.49,0      9.45,9 (24349)    5.57
5-W30      497. Stähli Dunja                        75 Thun                          34.44,8     16.03,1 (31385)    6.56
10-MA        5. Stalder Lisa                        89 Thun                          45.48,0      2.48,0  (2448)    4.34
15-WNSpo   ---  Steffen Margrith                    54 Thun                        2:15.41,1     24.49,4 (12339)    9.02
15-WNGen   ---  Steinmann Yvonne                    50 Thun                        2:30.39,4     33.02,0 (14329)   10.02
5-W40      269. Storrer-Buerki Monique              63 Thun                          27.17,4      8.55,6 (24365)    5.27
5-SB       137. Streit Lara                         96 LaRe                          33.11,4     13.19,5 (33343)    6.38
5-W40      794. Streit Regina                       66 LaRe                          33.13,0     14.51,2 (33344)    6.38
15-WNGen   ---  Streit Verena                       57 Thun                        2:29.19,0     31.41,6 (14453)    9.57
10-W35     282. von Gunten Silvia                   68 Thun                          57.26,2     20.17,6  (4622)    5.44
10-W40     290. Weber Marianne                      63 Thun                          57.09,0     17.16,5  (4632)    5.42
5-WNGeni   ---  Wenger Irene                        62 Thun                          45.03,9      6.39,5 (46203)    9.00
10-W40     194. Wenger Ruth                         63 Thun                          54.06,8     14.14,3  (3520)    5.24
5-W40      517. Widmer Conny                        66 Thun                          29.46,3     11.24,5 (28569)    5.57
10-W40     553. Widmer Monique                      65 Thun                        1:08.33,5     28.41,0  (5639)    6.51
10-W40     552. Wittwer Monika                      65 Thun                        1:08.33,4     28.40,9  (5645)    6.51
5-WGeni    ---  Wyss Cornelia                       69 Thun                          50.28,4     21.05,7 (45386)   10.05
5-WGeni    ---  Krenböck Elisabeth                  47 Thundorf                      39.09,5      9.46,8 (44126)    7.49
5-WGeni    ---  Luethi Edith                        53 Thundorf                      39.10,0      9.47,3 (44137)    7.50
5-WGeni    ---  Meier Henriette                     38 Thundorf                      39.09,3      9.46,6 (44146)    7.49
5-WGeni    ---  Pabst Natascha                      80 Thundorf                      46.13,8     16.51,1 (45358)    9.14
5-WGeni    ---  Pabst Silvia                        53 Thundorf                      46.20,4     16.57,7 (45359)    9.16
10-W40      14. Gautschi Claudia                    64 Thunstetten                   44.38,8      4.46,3  (1110)    4.27
5-W20      389. Iseli-Trösch Karin                  80 Thunstetten                   27.57,4      9.20,2 (26194)    5.35
5-JU       178. Michel Jessica                      88 Thunstetten                   30.33,1     11.41,8 (21498)    6.06
5-W35      116. Schumacher Monika                   67 Thunstetten                   25.44,9      7.28,6 (23374)    5.08
10-W35      98. Suter Yvonne                        71 Thunstetten                   50.29,9     13.21,3  (2471)    5.02
5-SB        17. Walmer Sarina                       98 Thürnen                       24.56,6      5.04,7 (22475)    4.59
5-MA       150. Heitz Deborah                       89 Jugendgruppe BKS Chur         27.46,3      8.25,6 (29809)    5.33
5-MB        85. Nyfeler Sarah                       91 Thusis                        25.30,7      5.45,1 (22320)    5.06
5-W40      410. Schmid Marlen                       62 Thusis                        28.45,4     10.23,6 (23361)    5.45
10-W65       2. Spiller Evi                         40 Thusis                        57.04,6      0.00,1  (3458)    5.42
5-JU        75. Prevost Ursina                      88 Jugendgruppe BKS Chur         26.45,0      7.53,7 (29926)    5.21
5-W20       90. Schmidhauser Simone                 82 Tobel                         24.04,5      5.27,3 (22391)    4.48
15-WNSpo   ---  Brönnimann Priska                   69 Toffen                      2:05.35,1     14.43,4 (12048)    8.22
5-W30      180. Brönnimann Ursula                   72 Toffen                        28.07,7      9.26,0 (24051)    5.37
5-W45      171. Bruellhardt Madaleine               57 Toffen                        27.07,4      8.31,4 (23058)    5.25
5-MB       436. Brunner Melina                      92 Mühlematt   Belp              32.39,3     12.53,7 (29076)    6.31
5-W20      663. Fäh Simone                          83 Toffen                        30.21,6     11.44,4 (27071)    6.04
5-W35      245. Fankhauser Susanne                  70 Toffen                        28.00,1      9.43,8 (24093)    5.36
5-WSport   ---  Joliat Monika                       50 Toffen                        45.25,4     10.54,0 (41117)    9.05
15-WNSpo   ---  Krähenbühl Beatrice                 71 Toffen                      2:05.34,3     14.42,6 (12213)    8.22
5-WNGeni   ---  Krebs Thea                          63 Toffen                        52.31,4     14.07,0 (48225)   10.30
5-MB       101. Nacht Rebeca                        92 Mühlematt   Belp              25.52,0      6.06,4 (29418)    5.10
5-W35      772. Neuenschwander Monika               69 Toffen                        42.15,5     23.59,2 (33252)    8.27
10-W35     235. Peter Andrea                        69 Toffen                        55.53,0     18.44,4  (3363)    5.35
5-MB       378. Portmann Noemie                     91 Mühlematt   Belp              31.17,6     11.32,0 (29460)    6.15
5-MB       411. Roschi Alexia                       92 Mühlematt   Belp              32.02,8     12.17,2 (29482)    6.24
5-W40      467. Scheidegger Tiina                   63 Toffen                        29.15,6     10.53,8 (24311)    5.51
5-W55      158. Schranz Hilda                       51 Toffen                        32.39,6     12.36,5 (32379)    6.31
5-W65        8. Sommer Elisabeth                    41 Toffen                        29.51,8      4.20,5 (25376)    5.58
5-W35      216. Staudenmann Alexandra               70 Toffen                        27.26,7      9.10,4 (24358)    5.29
5-MB       471. Tanner Larissa                      92 Mühlematt   Belp              34.10,4     14.24,8 (29597)    6.50
5-MB       273. von Siebenthal Simone               92 Mühlematt   Belp              29.36,2      9.50,6 (29628)    5.55
5-W45      279. Schnyder-Krienbuehl Doris           59 Trachslau                     28.34,2      9.58,2 (27229)    5.42
5-W35      652. Widmer Ingrid                       70 Trachslau                     33.51,4     15.35,1 (28571)    6.46
5-W30      196. Giovannini Christine                76 Tramelan                      28.28,9      9.47,2 (22547)    5.41
5-MA        16. Nicolet Marion                      89 Tramelan                      22.06,7      2.46,0 (21504)    4.25
5-WNGeni   ---  Lusignani Franziska                 63 Trasadingen                   44.54,4      6.30,0 (46114)    8.58
10-W20     191. Binz Catherine                      77 Treyvaux                      53.44,1     17.13,8  (3043)    5.22
5-WGeni    ---  Dubuis Michèle                      47 Treyvaux                      50.48,1     21.25,4 (45056)   10.09
5-W55      185. Roulin Myriam                       47 Treyvaux                      34.19,6     14.16,5 (31335)    6.51
5-W30      247. Spicher Monique                     72 Treyvaux                      29.18,7     10.37,0 (26396)    5.51
5-WGeni    ---  Dechaut Marianne                    55 Triengen                      42.16,7     12.54,0 (45051)    8.27
5-MA        93. Gasser Corinne                      89 Triengen                      26.08,2      6.47,5 (28156)    5.13
15-WSpor   ---  Gasser Hedy                         55 Triengen                    1:55.32,9     13.26,9 (11016)    7.42
15-WSpor   ---  Hug Anita                           68 Triengen                    1:55.33,1     13.27,1 (11027)    7.42
5-WSport   ---  Moser Zeiter Karin                  66 Moser  Zeiter  Bregy          43.32,1      9.00,7 (41161)    8.42
5-WNSpor   ---  Steiger Rita                        75 Triengen                      43.43,5      7.42,2 (42199)    8.44
5-WJunG    ---  Tuor Tina                           91 Triengen                      44.17,1      9.07,6 (45375)    8.51
5-WGeni    ---  Wandeler Marlis                     69 Triengen                      41.38,4     12.15,7 (45290)    8.19
5-WGeni    ---  Wermelinger Margrit                 53 Triengen                      44.17,4     14.54,7 (45383)    8.51
5-W60       77. Kindle Heidi                        46 Kindle Müller  Triesen        33.19,2     12.27,8 (32204)    6.39
5-SB       143. Müller Michelle                     97 Kindle Müller  Triesen        33.22,2     13.30,3 (32583)    6.40
10-W30     375. Schädler Mechtild                   74 Triesenberg                 1:10.36,9     32.58,7  (5509)    7.03
15-WNGen   ---  Emmenegger Beatrice                 61 Trimbach                    2:19.04,6     21.27,2 (14065)    9.16
5-MA       198. Grossenbacher Sarah                 90 Trimbach                      28.57,9      9.37,2 (28182)    5.47
15-WNGen   ---  Kägi Ruth                           72 Trimbach                    2:15.54,3     18.16,9 (14164)    9.03
5-W20      954. Kaspar Regula                       78 Trimbach                      33.21,4     14.44,2 (31493)    6.40
5-W45      559. Kemper Elisabeth                    59 Kemper   Trimbach             32.29,7     13.53,7 (22215)    6.29
5-W20      886. Kemper Martina                      86 Kemper   Trimbach             32.28,5     13.51,3 (22216)    6.29
15-WNGen   ---  Soland Vreni                        44 Trimbach                    2:22.38,3     25.00,9 (14317)    9.30
5-W20      749. Thalmann Irene                      82 Trimbach                      31.16,6     12.39,4 (22448)    6.15
5-W55       55. Wenger Erna                         51 Trimbach                      29.07,6      9.04,5 (24408)    5.49
5-WNSpor   ---  Zeller Franziska                    66 zeller-frauen                 42.19,5      6.18,2 (42235)    8.27
15-WNGen   ---  Zimmerli Liselotte                  68 Trimbach                    2:19.05,4     21.28,0 (14390)    9.16
15-WNSpo   ---  Aeberhard Heidi                     41 d' Aebi's                   2:12.32,4     21.40,7 (12000)    8.50
5-WNSpor   ---  Auer Anja                           80 Trimmis                       39.25,2      3.23,9 (43008)    7.53
5-W30      132. Büttiker Claudia                    74 Trimmis                       27.18,8      8.37,1 (26081)    5.27
15-WNSpo   ---  Gadient Andrea                      66 Trimmis                     2:07.15,7     16.24,0 (12121)    8.29
5-W40      281. Goetz Angela                        62 Trimmis                       27.22,6      9.00,8 (24126)    5.28
5-MB       452. Gufler Yesica                       91 Jugendgruppe BKS Chur         33.07,6     13.22,0 (29798)    6.37
5-WNSpor   ---  Hartmann Marionna                   62 Trimmis                       44.00,7      7.59,4 (42085)    8.48
5-JU        62. Jäggi Patricia                      88 Jugendgruppe BKS Chur         26.03,6      7.12,3 (29836)    5.12
5-W45        4. Joos Marianne                       60 Trimmis                       20.54,9      2.18,9 (21187)    4.10
15-WNSpo   ---  Keller Renata                       56 Trimmis                     2:07.50,1     16.58,4 (12202)    8.31
5-W35       53. Thöny Barbara                       67 Trimmis                       24.27,4      6.11,1 (21402)    4.53
5-WNSpor   ---  Weber Brigitte                      67 Trimmis                       43.58,2      7.56,9 (42225)    8.47
15-WNGen   ---  Zanoli Renate                       61 Trimmis                     2:18.04,2     20.26,8 (14386)    9.12
10-W35     232. Berger Dorette                      71 Trimstein                     55.39,9     18.31,3  (2029)    5.33
5-W40      100. Guldimann Ursula                    65 Trimstein                     24.59,5      6.37,7 (22151)    4.59
5-WSport   ---  Lüthi Marianne                      63 Trimstein                     42.46,3      8.14,9 (41143)    8.33
15-WNSpo   ---  Siegenthaler Tanja                  75 Trimstein                   1:55.56,7      5.05,0 (12475)    7.43
5-WNGeni   ---  Thalmann Marianne                   64 Trimstein                     43.25,3      5.00,9 (47214)    8.41
10-W20     205. Benz Sabina                         84 Trin                          54.11,0     17.40,7  (2027)    5.25
5-MA       214. Braendli Ines                       90 Jugendgruppe BKS Chur         29.22,9     10.02,2 (29718)    5.52
5-W45      732. Arnold  Bernadette                  61 Trin Mulin                    40.23,9     21.47,9 (32012)    8.04
5-W55       38. Hoehener Theres                     50 Trin Mulin                    27.43,1      7.40,0 (24153)    5.32
5-SB       204. Salzgeber Milena                    95 Trin Mulin                    40.11,6     20.19,7 (29495)    8.02
5-MB       396. Senn Liv                            91 Jugendgruppe BKS Chur         31.38,3     11.52,7 (29964)    6.19
15-WNSpo   ---  Aepli Maria                         58 Trogen                      2:33.25,2     42.33,5 (12004)   10.13
10-W45      53. Hofer Elsbeth                       57 Trogen                        49.16,0     10.55,7  (1162)    4.55
5-WGeni    ---  Schäfler  Danie                     80 Trogen                        43.36,2     14.13,5 (44290)    8.43
5-W20     1098. Delseth Delphine                    80 Troistorrents                 36.13,0     17.35,8 (33081)    7.14
5-W50      199. Fankhauser Rosmarie                 55 Trub                          30.17,0     10.37,9 (26116)    6.03
5-JU       295. Habegger Rebekka                    88 Trub                          36.23,7     17.32,4 (33454)    7.16
15-WNGen   ---  Forrer Brigitte                     57 Trübbach                    2:27.55,5     30.18,1 (14079)    9.51
5-W35      413. Kruse Vreni                         68 Trübbach                      29.55,6     11.39,3 (22238)    5.59
5-WNGeni   ---  Finkam Eva-Maria                    77 Trubschachen                  53.11,3     14.46,9 (48046)   10.38
5-W60      116. Habegger Elsbeth                    45 Trubschachen                  38.35,8     17.44,4 (33132)    7.43
5-WNGeni   ---  Mürner Brigitte                     74 Trubschachen                  53.10,7     14.46,3 (48107)   10.38
5-WNSpor   ---  Rettenmund Romi                     82 Trubschachen                  40.33,9      4.32,6 (42161)    8.06
10-W35      75. Zuercher Barbara                    68 Trubschachen                  49.28,8     12.20,2  (1458)    4.56
5-W30      356. Tinner Claudia                      76 Tschappina                    31.10,7     12.29,0 (26426)    6.14
5-W35      253. Sidler Fraenzi                      68 Tscherlach                    28.03,3      9.47,0 (25371)    5.36
5-WNGeni   ---  Amstutz Anna                        65 Tschingel                     43.42,6      5.18,2 (48008)    8.44
5-W30      402. Brunner Doris                       75 Tschingel                     32.06,3     13.24,6 (28059)    6.25
10-W50     151. Gatschet Heidi                      55 Tschugg                       58.23,9     15.39,4  (3149)    5.50
5-WNGeni   ---  Kaderli Maria                       41 Kaderli  Heiniger Tschugg     45.15,6      6.51,2 (14160)    9.03
15-WNSpo   ---  Ruch-Grogg Susanne                  58 Tschugg                     2:03.49,3     12.57,6 (12301)    8.15
15-WNGen   ---  Schwander Jeannine                  56 Tschugg                     2:13.08,8     15.31,4 (14309)    8.52
10-W20     370. Stadler Daniela                     85 Tschugg                       59.09,8     22.39,5  (5560)    5.54
10-W30      70. Granwehr Antonia                    76 Tübach                        50.37,2     12.59,0  (2169)    5.03
5-WNSpor   ---  Heeb Angela                         83 Tübach                        47.08,3     11.07,0 (43076)    9.25
10-W30      72. Niedermaier Yvonne                  73 Tübach                        50.55,9     13.17,7  (2346)    5.05
5-WGeni    ---  Heeb Erika                          54 Tuebach                       42.50,8     13.28,1 (44097)    8.34
5-W40      305. Leutenegger Lisa                    63 Tuescherz                     27.42,1      9.20,3 (25484)    5.32
5-W20     1006. Bamert Tina                         86 Tuggen                        34.04,2     15.27,0 (31027)    6.48
10-W30     125. Kupferschmid Sandy                  72 Turbach                       53.29,1     15.50,9  (2272)    5.20
15-WNGen   ---  Astl  Martina                       68 Turbenthal                  2:25.33,7     27.56,3 (14014)    9.42
5-W40       71. Astl Brigitte                       65 Turbenthal                    24.19,8      5.58,0 (22015)    4.51
5-W45       53. Brunner Marzia                      61 Turbenthal                    24.45,0      6.09,0 (22054)    4.57
5-W30      446. Graber Cordelia                     72 Turbenthal                    32.59,7     14.18,0 (31143)    6.35
15-WNGen   ---  Gubler Karin                        72 Turbenthal                  2:25.34,3     27.56,9 (14107)    9.42
5-W45      481. Keller Therese                      61 Turbenthal                    31.00,0     12.24,0 (26214)    6.12
5-W45      187. Oelschlegel Cornelia                61 Turbenthal                    27.27,1      8.51,1 (22323)    5.29
5-W60      110. Wynistorf Dora                      46 Wynistorf  Rahman Turbent     37.06,5     16.15,1 (33394)    7.25
5-JU       234. Barrili Sonia                       87 Turgi                         32.24,8     13.33,5 (26024)    6.28
5-W45        6. Huber Brigit                        61 Turgi                         21.00,7      2.24,7 (21170)    4.12
10-W20     559. Jaggy Myriam                        80 Jaggy  Ennetturgi           1:10.42,8     34.12,5  (5301)    7.04
10-W50     281. Jaggy Sibyl                         55 Jaggy  Ennetturgi           1:11.46,6     29.02,1  (3228)    7.10
5-W20      302. Sabine Landis                       84 Turgi                         27.01,8      8.24,6 (26351)    5.24
5-W35      523. Schnider Eva                        67 Turgi                         31.37,7     13.21,4 (32580)    6.19
10-W45     388. Levasseur Nicole                    58 Turin (Salins)              1:04.57,8     26.37,5  (4356)    6.29
5-W50      186. Oggier Rita                         55 Turtmann                      30.02,5     10.23,4 (25295)    6.00

Total 381



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.