20. Schweizer Frauenlauf 2006 - nach Ortschaft "S"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5-W40      912. Bonanini Andrea                     63 S. Vittore                    36.42,4     18.20,6 (33046)    7.20
5-WNSpor   ---  Bütler Barbara                      68 S-chanf                       40.42,1      4.40,8 (43204)    8.08
10-W40     289. Amiet Domenica                      64 Saanen                        57.07,2     17.14,7  (4009)    5.42
5-JU        28. Kübli Nadine                        87 Saanen                        24.06,4      5.15,1 (24455)    4.49
10-W20     473. Zobrist Monika                      78 Saanen                      1:03.15,5     26.45,2  (5659)    6.19
10-W40     206. Zumbrunnen Erika                    64 Saanen                        54.39,8     14.47,3  (2631)    5.27
5-W40      488. Gruenenwald Monika                  66 Saas                          29.30,2     11.08,4 (26163)    5.54
5-W35       66. Bumann Mirjam                       70 Saas Fee                      24.44,9      6.28,6 (22059)    4.56
5-W55      120. Kruesi Martha                       48 Saas Fee                      31.02,9     10.59,8 (30147)    6.12
10-W35     452. Maurer Jnge                         68 Saas-Fee                    1:07.15,5     30.06,9  (5404)    6.43
10-W45     426. Welti Ariette                       58 Saas-Fee                    1:08.43,4     30.23,1  (5634)    6.52
15-WNSpo   ---  Burgener Daniela                    73 Saas Grund                  2:11.21,8     20.30,1 (12060)    8.45
15-WNSpo   ---  Burgener Sandra                     71 Saas Grund                  2:11.27,8     20.36,1 (12061)    8.45
5-WNGeni   ---  Erdinger Nicole                     56 Saas Grund                    55.01,6     16.37,2 (48040)   11.00
10-W40     347. Gallin Edith                        63 Saas im Prättigau             58.34,0     18.41,5  (2576)    5.51
15-WNGen   ---  Andermatt Ursi                      64 Sachseln                    2:19.34,1     21.56,7 (14011)    9.18
5-W45      138. Ettlin Brigitte                     58 Sachseln                      26.34,8      7.58,8 (26109)    5.18
15-WNSpo   ---  Ettlin Ruth                         65 Sachseln                    2:12.43,6     21.51,9 (12100)    8.50
5-W20      229. Fanger Katja                        80 Sachseln                      26.15,9      7.38,7 (23107)    5.15
5-WNSpor   ---  Hofer Nicole                        75 Sachseln                      42.31,5      6.30,2 (43081)    8.30
10-W35      69. Michel-Dillier Tanja                68 Sachseln                      49.11,3     12.02,7  (2325)    4.55
15-WNGen   ---  Omlin Gaby                          64 Sachseln                    2:19.33,4     21.56,0 (14259)    9.18
10-W40     530. von Ah Jacqueline                   65 Sachseln                    1:06.42,8     26.50,3  (5609)    6.40
5-WGeni    ---  Lüthi Katharina                     71 Safenwil                      47.34,2     18.11,5 (45390)    9.30
5-W20      996. Ruggiero Sabrina                    84 Safenwil                      33.58,9     15.21,7 (33303)    6.47
5-W35      430. Stahel Melanie                      69 Safenwil                      30.07,7     11.51,4 (26397)    6.01
5-W20      979. Unternährer Silvia                  84 Safenwil                      33.45,1     15.07,9 (34272)    6.45
5-W30      158. Engelage Sonja                      73 Safnern                       27.46,7      9.05,0 (22540)    5.33
15-WNSpo   ---  Friederich Brigitte                 64 Safnern                     2:08.45,6     17.53,9 (12115)    8.35
15-WNSpo   ---  Froidevaux Jacqueline               69 Safnern                     2:08.45,6     17.53,9 (12118)    8.35
5-W50       28. Marchev Susanne                     53 Safnern                       24.59,3      5.20,2 (22558)    4.59
5-WGeni    ---  Neeser Annalise                     59 Safnern                       43.10,2     13.47,5 (44174)    8.38
5-W50       25. Lötscher  Anita                     55 Sagogn                        24.51,3      5.12,2 (21249)    4.58
5-W45       17. Poltera Stefanie                    60 Sagogn                        22.43,4      4.07,4 (21311)    4.32
5-MB       428. Tarchini Antonella                  92 Saignelégier                  32.27,7     12.42,1 (31406)    6.29
5-SA       120. Tarchini Laura                      94 Saignelégier                  28.20,9      7.23,1 (31407)    5.40
5-W40      331. Tarchini Therese                    65 Saignelégier                  27.57,0      9.35,2 (26423)    5.35
15-WNGen   ---  Voisin Daniela                      69 Saint-Imier                 2:15.36,0     17.58,6 (14356)    9.02
15-WNSpo   ---  Paillard Chevalley Lisette          49 Sainte-Croix                2:09.00,0     18.08,3 (12457)    8.36
5-MB         9. Matzinger Chantal                   91 Saland                        21.48,1      2.02,5 (21496)    4.21
10-W40       7. Matzinger Evelyne                   65 Saland                        43.24,6      3.32,1  (1499)    4.20
15-WNSpo   ---  Cina Maryvonne                      54 Salgesch                    2:00.56,2     10.04,5 (12072)    8.03
5-WGeni    ---  Glenz-Mounir Chantal                73 Seline Mounir & Chantal G     46.24,4     17.01,7 (45087)    9.16
5-W45      718. Kuonen Heidi                        61 Salgesch                      37.42,8     19.06,8 (31235)    7.32
5-JU       159. Kuonen Rebecca                      87 Salgesch                      29.54,9     11.03,6 (25228)    5.58
5-WGeni    ---  Mounir Seline                       51 Seline Mounir & Chantal G     46.25,2     17.02,5 (45176)    9.17
10-W45     449. Balschun Monika                     61 Salmsach                    1:17.33,1     39.12,8  (5037)    7.45
10-W30     134. Spahn Damaris                       74 Salvenach                     54.02,3     16.24,1  (2441)    5.24
10-W20      33. Fuchs Beatrice                      79 Samedan                       44.55,1      8.24,8  (1104)    4.29
5-MA        15. Heim Flurina                        89 Samedan                       22.06,2      2.45,5 (21153)    4.25
5-MB        11. Heim Ronja                          91 Samedan                       22.05,9      2.20,3 (21154)    4.25
5-W55      193. Cadetg Monika                       50 Samnaun                       34.52,9     14.49,8 (32490)    6.58
5-MA       354. Jenal Annina                        89 Jugendgruppe BKS Chur         33.28,4     14.07,7 (29839)    6.41
15-WSpor   ---  Gut Claudia                         67 Samstagern                  2:02.22,4     20.16,4 (11019)    8.09
10-W40     291. Tamò Karin                          64 San Vittore                   57.09,7     17.17,2  (2472)    5.42
5-W55      225. Barnes Marguerite                   51 Sargans                       37.50,8     17.47,7 (33021)    7.34
10-W45     385. Baumann Carol                       61 Sargans                     1:04.51,0     26.30,7  (5048)    6.29
10-W50     287. Stammbach Monique                   56 Sargans                     1:13.46,3     31.01,8  (5563)    7.22
5-WSport   ---  Fluri-Indermühle Ruth               47 Säriswil                      42.09,7      7.38,3 (41290)    8.25
10-W20     292. Fluri Maja                          79 Säriswil                      56.36,0     20.05,7  (3131)    5.39
5-W35      523. Pinegger Barbara                    68 Säriswil                      31.37,7     13.21,4 (32546)    6.19
5-W45      353. Taylor Sophia                       61 Säriswil                      29.25,5     10.49,5 (31408)    5.53
10-W40     217. Saxer Eveline                       63 Saxer  Sarmenstorf            55.05,6     15.13,1  (3409)    5.30
5-SB        95. Saxer Tatjana                       96 Saxer  Sarmenstorf            30.51,6     10.59,7 (31342)    6.10
5-WNGeni   ---  Abächerli Barbara                   65 Sarnen                        44.40,2      6.15,8 (48000)    8.56
15-WNGen   ---  Anderegg Yolanda                    72 Sarnen                      2:43.26,1     45.48,7 (14010)   10.53
5-W45      261. Danioth Anita                       57 Sarnen                        28.21,0      9.45,0 (23084)    5.40
5-W40      134. Haller Erika                        66 Sarnen                        25.38,0      7.16,2 (24141)    5.07
5-W35      113. Joller-Graf Barbara                 70 Sarnen                        25.42,5      7.26,2 (22555)    5.08
5-WGeni    ---  Krummenacher Lidwina                39 Sarnen                        46.06,8     16.44,1 (45141)    9.13
5-WNSpor   ---  Michel Heidy                        53 Sarnen                        38.51,1      2.49,8 (42135)    7.46
5-W40      130. Muff-Troxler Monika                 65 Sarnen                        25.33,7      7.11,9 (32535)    5.06
5-W45      401. Rehm Annemarie                      59 Sarnen                        29.58,7     11.22,7 (26323)    5.59
5-WNGeni   ---  Sullivan Connie                     69 Sarnen                        44.39,0      6.14,6 (48151)    8.55
10-W45     171. von Rotz Bea                        58 Sarnen                        55.27,1     17.06,8  (3506)    5.32
15-WNGen   ---  Windlin Silvia                      60 Sarnen                      2:15.15,7     17.38,3 (14379)    9.01
5-WNSpor   ---  Wyrsch Werlen Cornelia              63 Sarnen                        42.50,9      6.49,6 (42233)    8.34
5-W35      159. Biondini Sheyla                     68 Satigny                       26.40,2      8.23,9 (34019)    5.20
5-W30      409. Fleury Sandra                       72 Satigny                       32.11,7     13.30,0 (33103)    6.26
5-MB       343. Appert Beatrice                     92 Sattel                        30.42,5     10.56,9 (31472)    6.08
5-W45      106. Betschart Christine                 61 Betschart   Sattel            26.11,2      7.35,2 (23027)    5.14
5-SA        37. Betschart Francine                  93 Betschart   Sattel            25.18,1      4.20,3 (23028)    5.03
5-JU        94. Betschart Sabrina                   87 Sattel                        27.29,0      8.37,7 (22029)    5.29
5-W40      159. Krienbuehl Beatrice                 66 Sattel                        25.57,7      7.35,9 (23243)    5.11
5-W45      283. Krienbuehl Cecila                   61 Sattel                        28.35,7      9.59,7 (25226)    5.43
5-SA        39. Krienbühl Celine                    93 Sattel                        25.19,2      4.21,4 (22236)    5.03
5-W45      298. Schuler Elisabeth                   61 Sattel                        28.44,3     10.08,3 (26380)    5.44
5-W40      344. Waser Brigitte                      62 Waser   Sattel                28.01,1      9.39,3 (23454)    5.36
5-SA       304. Waser Mirjam                        93 Waser   Sattel                33.59,8     13.02,0 (29636)    6.47
5-W20      913. Heeb Marianne                       79 Sax                           32.45,6     14.08,4 (30115)    6.33
10-W35      38. Strässle-Bernegger Gabi             71 Sax                           47.19,1     10.10,5  (2461)    4.43
10-W30     285. Zysset Silvia                       75 Sax                         1:01.46,1     24.07,9  (4682)    6.10
5-W35      117. Favre Marie-Helene                  71 Saxon                         25.46,0      7.29,7 (22098)    5.09
5-W50      258. Kindlimann Irene                    54 Saxon                         31.55,8     12.16,7 (24192)    6.23
5-W45       69. Mariethod Chantal                   60 Saxon                         25.09,3      6.33,3 (22275)    5.01
5-W45        8. Schweickhardt Lea                   60 Saxon                         22.02,4      3.26,4 (21364)    4.24
10-W35     325. Distel Barbara                      70 Schachen                      59.07,3     21.58,7  (2085)    5.54
5-W20     1027. Emmenegger Monika                   81 Schachen                      34.33,3     15.56,1 (33092)    6.54
5-W20      155. Holdener Sabina                     78 Schachen                      25.21,4      6.44,2 (24157)    5.04
5-W20      518. Ludwig Ursina                       85 Schachen bei Herisau          29.13,0     10.35,8 (24232)    5.50
5-WNSpor   ---  Ackermann Romy                      52 Schachen LU                   43.12,3      7.11,0 (43000)    8.38
5-W50      279. Amrein Doris                        52 Schachen LU                   32.32,1     12.53,0 (27003)    6.30
5-WGeni    ---  Buerkli Maria                       40 Schachen LU                   50.59,6     21.36,9 (45037)   10.11
5-W50      277. Erni Margrit                        53 Schachen LU                   32.26,8     12.47,7 (25105)    6.29
5-W20      300. Fischer Stephanie                   84 Schachen LU                   27.00,9      8.23,7 (33102)    5.24
5-WGeni    ---  Lipp Maya                           60 Schachen LU                   47.24,7     18.02,0 (45157)    9.28
10-W20     257. Beuggert Salome                     77 Schaffhausen                  55.37,5     19.07,2  (4045)    5.33
5-W20      999. Böckli Beatrice                     79 Schaffhausen                  34.01,3     15.24,1 (33041)    6.48
5-W20      390. Böckli Regula                       82 Schaffhausen                  27.57,7      9.20,5 (34025)    5.35
5-W40      784. Bolli-Heuscher Anna                 66 Schaffhausen                  33.00,2     14.38,4 (31478)    6.36
10-W30     356. Dietrich Brigitte                   75 Schaffhausen                1:06.59,0     29.20,8  (5145)    6.41
5-W20      669. Gmür Vera                           78 Schaffhausen                  30.25,2     11.48,0 (32581)    6.05
5-W20      933. Greutmann Marika                    77 Schaffhausen                  32.56,0     14.18,8 (32146)    6.35
15-WGeni   ---  Güntert Monika                      66 Schaffhausen                2:12.55,6     25.58,8 (13029)    8.51
15-WGeni   ---  Kaninke Stefanie                    75 Schaffhausen                1:48.54,9      1.58,1 (13085)    7.15
5-WNGeni   ---  Keller Claudia                      59 Schaffhausen                  49.18,0     10.53,6 (46237)    9.51
10-W45     339. Manuel Nicole                       58 Schaffhausen                1:02.03,5     23.43,2  (5397)    6.12
5-W40      777. Marti Regula                        65 Schaffhausen                  32.53,3     14.31,5 (28322)    6.34
10-W30     356. Mueller Franziska                   76 Schaffhausen                1:06.59,0     29.20,8  (3328)    6.41
10-W20     246. Peter Marianne                      79 Schaffhausen                  55.24,4     18.54,1  (2358)    5.32
5-W40      792. Piccolin Barbara                    64 Schaffhausen                  33.08,7     14.46,9 (30206)    6.37
5-W35      569. Sette Angelica                      68 Schaffhausen                  32.13,8     13.57,5 (31374)    6.26
5-W40      581. Sutter Simone                       66 Schaffhausen                  30.32,9     12.11,1 (28519)    6.06
5-W20      407. Wetter Gabriela                     79 Schaffhausen                  28.08,9      9.31,7 (22487)    5.37
10-W40     293. Zubler Iris                         63 Schaffhausen                  57.14,9     17.22,4  (5863)    5.43
5-WGeni    ---  Zwyssig Romy                        31 Schaffhausen                  41.56,1     12.33,4 (44278)    8.23
5-SA       364. Warnett Abygayle                    94 Schafhausen im Emmental       43.43,5     22.45,7 (34286)    8.44
5-WSport   ---  Wildi Esther                        82 Schafisheim                   45.37,9     11.06,5 (41270)    9.07
5-W40      946. Wilhelm Christine                   64 Schafisheim                   39.53,9     21.32,1 (33526)    7.58
5-WNGeni   ---  Huegin Marianne                     67 Schalunen                     44.00,5      5.36,1 (46074)    8.48
10-W20     152. Mühlethaler Barbara                 80 Schalunen                     52.02,9     15.32,6  (2333)    5.12
10-W20     547. Siegenthaler Karin                  84 Schangnau                   1:08.17,7     31.47,4  (5549)    6.49
5-W20      326. Stucki Veronika                     81 Schangnau                     27.18,0      8.40,8 (23409)    5.27
5-W50      369. Suppiger Priska                     56 Schänis                       37.54,9     18.15,8 (34264)    7.34
5-MB       410. Buergi Laura                        91 Jugendgruppe BKS Chur         31.59,0     12.13,4 (29729)    6.23
5-JU       285. Sonderegger Jeanin                  87 Jugendgruppe BKS Chur         35.15,6     16.24,3 (29971)    7.03
5-W20      401. Sieber Alexandra                    85 Scharnachtal                  28.04,1      9.26,9 (22413)    5.36
5-MA       192. Sieber Cornelia                     90 Scharnachtal                  28.52,1      9.31,4 (21369)    5.46
5-JU       202. Arnold Sandra                       87 Kant.Mittelschule Uri         31.09,0     12.17,7 (29029)    6.13
5-W20      710. Baumann Milena                      86 Schattdorf                    30.55,3     12.18,1 (30309)    6.11
5-JU       194. Berchtold Lena-Varinia              87 Schattdorf                    31.02,7     12.11,4 (25040)    6.12
5-W30      473. Bissig Esther                       74 Schattdorf                    33.44,7     15.03,0 (31477)    6.44
10-W50     157. Egli Nicole                         56 Schattdorf                    58.49,2     16.04,7  (4141)    5.52
5-MA       301. Gisler Aurelia                      89 Kant.Mittelschule Uri         31.43,2     12.22,5 (29194)    6.20
10-W35     288. Gisler Beatrice                     71 Schattdorf                    57.52,1     20.43,5  (4197)    5.47
5-JU       183. Indergand Sarah                     88 Kant.Mittelschule Uri         30.45,6     11.54,3 (29273)    6.09
5-W20      705. Loretz Petra                        86 Schattdorf                    30.53,0     12.15,8 (34406)    6.10
5-W55       35. Meyer Hanny                         50 Schattdorf                    27.26,5      7.23,4 (24247)    5.29
10-W40     277. Müller-Gervasini Claudia            65 Schattdorf                    56.50,1     16.57,6  (5427)    5.41
5-W20      482. Püntener Evelyn                     78 Schattdorf                    28.48,9     10.11,7 (23314)    5.45
5-MB       169. Rickenbacher Olivia                 91 Kant.Mittelschule Uri         27.21,8      7.36,2 (29472)    5.28
5-MA       301. Studhalter Sandra                   89 Kant.Mittelschule Uri         31.43,2     12.22,5 (29590)    6.20
5-W20      362. Ziegler Edith                       78 Schattdorf                    27.45,2      9.08,0 (28589)    5.33
5-W30       41. Albisser Charlotte                  73 Schenkon                      24.48,0      6.06,3 (25010)    4.57
10-W30     118. Köpfli Ruth                         76 Schenkon                      53.03,3     15.25,1  (1210)    5.18
5-W20      817. Rogger Ursula                       84 Schenkon                      31.49,9     13.12,7 (28413)    6.21
5-W30      306. Freiermuth Edith                    72 Scherz                        30.19,0     11.37,3 (31118)    6.03
5-MA       308. Waldvogel Belinda                   89 Jugendgruppe FMS Baden        32.00,3     12.39,6 (39014)    6.24
5-W35      627. Anderegg Franziska                  67 Scheuren                      33.15,5     14.59,2 (30005)    6.39
5-W50       24. Bühler Dora                         56 Scheuren                      24.51,2      5.12,1 (22058)    4.58
5-MB        88. Bühler Nadine                       91 Scheuren                      25.33,3      5.47,7 (29086)    5.06
10-W30     150. Froehli Esther                      72 Scheuren                      54.47,0     17.08,8  (2137)    5.28
5-W45      599. Muehlheim Esther                    57 Scheuren                      33.15,7     14.39,7 (30184)    6.39
5-W30       83. Frey Annamaria                      72 Schiers                       26.08,3      7.26,6 (23127)    5.13
5-W20      717. Zwyssig Ursina                      85 Schiers                       30.57,6     12.20,4 (34475)    6.11
5-W35       28. Kaelin Bernadette                   69 Schindellegi                  23.22,4      5.06,1 (21195)    4.40
5-W40      210. Vogt Karin                          66 Schindellegi                  26.31,7      8.09,9 (23436)    5.18
15-WNGen   ---  Kuhn Regula                         62 Schinznach - Bad            2:30.16,6     32.39,2 (14196)   10.01
5-WNGeni   ---  Eggmann Marlise                     62 Schinznach Bad                46.45,1      8.20,7 (47046)    9.21
5-W35      560. Fricker Petra                       70 Schinznach Bad                32.07,4     13.51,1 (22115)    6.25
5-WSport   ---  Hufschmid Marlies                   63 Schinznach Bad                37.18,9      2.47,5 (41101)    7.27
10-W45     307. Murdock Joan                        61 Schinznach Bad              1:00.36,0     22.15,7  (4418)    6.03
5-WSport   ---  Peter Theres                        58 Schinznach Bad                37.19,2      2.47,8 (41183)    7.27
15-WNSpo   ---  Daetwiler Brigitta                  63 Schinznach Dorf             2:11.23,5     20.31,8 (12074)    8.45
5-WGeni    ---  Benz Silvia                         56 Schlatt                       41.53,8     12.31,1 (44012)    8.22
15-WNSpo   ---  Brauchli Beatrice                   59 Schlattingen                2:20.16,4     29.24,7 (12047)    9.21
5-W20      949. Maerki Desiree                      83 Schlattingen                  33.17,9     14.40,7 (25257)    6.39
5-W20      840. Märki Riwana                        82 Schlattingen                  32.00,4     13.23,2 (28319)    6.24
5-W35      257. Fischer Brigitte                    70 Schleitheim                   28.07,1      9.50,8 (23117)    5.37
15-WNGen   ---  Stamm Leonarda                      43 Schleitheim                 2:39.06,5     41.29,1 (14451)   10.36
5-MA        38. Jecklin Flavia                      90 Schlierbach                   23.47,7      4.27,0 (21181)    4.45
5-MA       303. Troxler Sarah                       90 Schlierbach                   31.47,2     12.26,5 (28530)    6.21
10-W50     221. Bonfanti Madeleine                  56 Schlieren                   1:02.36,9     19.52,4  (4066)    6.15
15-WNGen   ---  Burger Susy                         33 Müller-Burger               2:15.36,0     17.58,6 (14399)    9.02
5-JU        60. Hatt Rahel                          88 Jugendgruppe Viviane Koll     26.01,0      7.09,7 (29226)    5.12
5-WGeni    ---  Huber Ruth                          47 Schlieren                     45.01,1     15.38,4 (44103)    9.00
5-WNGeni   ---  Hugentobler Silvia                  65 Schlieren                     42.04,2      3.39,8 (46075)    8.24
10-W30      11. Koller Viviane                      75 Schlieren                     44.52,9      7.14,7 (29320)    4.29
5-MA       432. Krieg Myriam                        89 Jugendgruppe Viviane Koll     38.35,6     19.14,9 (29332)    7.43
5-WNSpor   ---  Meier Doris                         62 Schlieren                     41.08,9      5.07,6 (42127)    8.13
5-WGeni    ---  Mueller Ruth                        51 Schlieren                     43.14,0     13.51,3 (45178)    8.38
15-WNSpo   ---  Pedrett Widmer Andrea               69 Schlieren                   2:22.26,5     31.34,8 (12278)    9.29
10-W55      52. Peyer Monika                        50 Schlieren                     56.19,7     13.27,2  (3364)    5.37
5-WNGeni   ---  Reimann Irma                        40 Schlieren                     47.06,0      8.41,6 (48240)    9.25
5-WGeni    ---  Sutter Susanne                      50 Schlieren                     43.12,2     13.49,5 (45269)    8.38
5-WNSpor   ---  Wildhaber Karin                     61 Schlieren                     43.54,6      7.53,3 (43183)    8.46
5-W30      340. Croll Maya                          75 Schliern                      30.55,4     12.13,7 (34048)    6.11
5-W40      574. Gilgen Gabriela                     65 Gilgen  Schliern bei Bern     30.24,2     12.02,4 (32136)    6.04
5-MB       322. Gilgen Tanja                        92 Gilgen  Schliern bei Bern     30.23,5     10.37,9 (32137)    6.04
5-WNGeni   ---  Moor Elisabeth                      60 Schliern                      44.34,2      6.09,8 (48236)    8.54
5-W40      704. Nacht Beatrice                      63 Huderlovskis                  31.51,5     13.29,7 (25285)    6.22
5-MB       401. Nacht Stefanie                      92 Huderlovskis                  31.44,8     11.59,2 (25286)    6.20
5-W20      685. Walter Nicole                       80 Schliern                      30.37,6     12.00,4 (34284)    6.07
10-W35     238. Altorfer-Hug Isabel                 70 Schliern b. Köniz             55.59,6     18.51,0  (2007)    5.35
5-W35      679. Atkinson Louise                     69 Schliern b. Köniz             34.49,4     16.33,1 (31018)    6.57
10-W45     441. Bachmann Heidi                      59 Schliern b. Köniz           1:11.59,1     33.38,8  (5022)    7.11
5-W35      666. Eng Andrea                          71 Schliern b. Köniz             34.22,0     16.05,7 (31101)    6.52
15-WNSpo   ---  Genhart Andrea                      66 Schliern b. Köniz           2:07.29,9     16.38,2 (12127)    8.29
5-W35      125. Gfeller Esther                      71 Schliern b. Köniz             25.59,0      7.42,7 (23147)    5.11
5-MB       399. Gullo Sabina                        91 Schliern b. Köniz             31.44,5     11.58,9 (25473)    6.20
15-WSpor   ---  Gyger Giorgia                       62 Schliern b. Köniz           2:15.21,5     33.15,5 (11020)    9.01
5-SA       188. Gyger Nadja                         94 Schliern b. Köniz             30.20,1      9.22,3 (31150)    6.04
5-W35      306. Haeusler Ariane                     69 Schliern b. Köniz             28.38,2     10.21,9 (25162)    5.43
5-WSport   ---  Hubli Eva                           35 Schliern b. Köniz             41.48,4      7.17,0 (41098)    8.21
15-WSpor   ---  Kneubühler Claire                   65 Schliern b. Köniz           2:01.00,3     18.54,3 (11031)    8.04
5-WNGeni   ---  König Lisa                          58 Schliern b. Köniz             40.59,5      2.35,1 (47112)    8.11
10-W30     370. Leumann Monika                      72 Schliern b. Köniz           1:09.29,5     31.51,3  (4353)    6.56
15-WSpor   ---  Mauerhofer Annette                  41 Schliern b. Köniz           2:05.55,3     23.49,3 (11042)    8.23
15-WNGen   ---  Plaschy Barbara                     70 Schliern b. Köniz           2:11.13,1     13.35,7 (14265)    8.44
5-W40      144. Pulfer Astrid                       65 Schliern b. Köniz             25.44,3      7.22,5 (22341)    5.08
5-W30      458. Rahman Susanne                      74 Wynistorf  Rahman Turbent     33.21,3     14.39,6 (33278)    6.40
5-W45      731. Ritter Judith                       60 Schliern b. Köniz             39.59,2     21.23,2 (32329)    7.59
15-WSpor   ---  Scherz Katja                        69 Schliern b. Köniz           2:05.36,0     23.30,0 (11061)    8.22
5-W55      160. Schlosshauer Edelgard               48 Schliern b. Köniz             32.43,8     12.40,7 (27224)    6.32
5-W35      254. Stettler Christine                  71 Schliern b. Köniz             28.04,3      9.48,0 (28498)    5.36
5-WNSpor   ---  Thomann-Kronenberg Fränzi           74 Schliern b. Köniz             46.57,2     10.55,9 (43219)    9.23
5-WNSpor   ---  Videa Piera                         64 Schliern b. Köniz             42.59,7      6.58,4 (43221)    8.35
10-W45     318. Zaugg-Bachmann Marlise              60 Schliern b. Köniz           1:01.15,7     22.55,4  (5656)    6.07
5-WNGeni   ---  Zbinden Ritva                       57 Schliern b. Köniz             49.21,7     10.57,3 (47242)    9.52
5-MA       382. Klaus Sarah                         89 Jugendgruppe Aarau/Brugg      35.04,0     15.43,3 (29307)    7.00
10-W45      80. Szava Eva                           58 Schlossrued                   50.43,7     12.23,4  (1536)    5.04
5-W20     1009. Burkhalter Sandra                   83 Schlosswil                    34.06,7     15.29,5 (32075)    6.49
10-W45     226. Gaeumann Eva Maria                  59 Schlosswil                    57.23,9     19.03,6  (3145)    5.44
5-W50       57. Schwitz Dora                        54 Schlosswil                    26.32,1      6.53,0 (24333)    5.18
10-W50       9. Anderegg Denise                     54 Schmerikon                    46.50,7      4.06,2  (1012)    4.41
5-MA        80. Anderegg Nathalie                   89 Schmerikon                    25.51,1      6.30,4 (22007)    5.10
5-W20     1139. Hertach Silvia                      81 Schmerikon                    39.00,8     20.23,6 (33145)    7.48
10-W40     136. Kutt Barbara                        66 Schmerikon                    52.00,4     12.07,9  (4821)    5.12
5-MA        74. Tschirky Michele                    89 Schmerikon                    25.37,0      6.16,3 (22456)    5.07
5-SA       230. Heiniger Carole                     93 Schmidigen-Mühlew             31.34,3     10.36,5 (29233)    6.18
5-SA       307. Käser Lisa Maria                    93 Schmidigen-Mühlew             34.10,0     13.12,2 (31204)    6.50
10-MA        3. Reutsch Doris                       89 Schmidigen-Mühlew             43.22,4      0.22,4  (2370)    4.20
5-MB       392. Schär Ursina                        92 Schmidigen-Mühlew             31.32,8     11.47,2 (29500)    6.18
5-WSport   ---  Haefeli Miryam                      59 Schmiedrued                   42.16,0      7.44,6 (41080)    8.27
5-WSport   ---  Häggi Isabelle                      66 Häggi  Schmiedrued            40.48,6      6.17,2 (41082)    8.09
5-WJunS    ---  Häggi Jenny                         95 Häggi  Schmiedrued            40.48,5      0.42,1 (41083)    8.09
5-WSport   ---  Hofmann Eveline                     70 Schmiedrued                   44.23,0      9.51,6 (41094)    8.52
5-WSport   ---  Romer Sarah                         62 Hunziker  Romer Schmiedru     42.25,8      7.54,4 (41200)    8.29
5-WGeni    ---  Widmer Dorli                        65 Schmiedrued                   41.21,4     11.58,7 (44256)    8.16
5-W55      236. Hoffmann Anni                       47 Schmiedrued-Walde             43.57,3     23.54,2 (34104)    8.47
5-WSport   ---  Hunziker Anita                      69 Schmiedrued-Walde             42.16,2      7.44,8 (41311)    8.27
5-WJunS    ---  Hunziker Federica                   95 Hunziker  Romer Schmiedru     42.25,4      2.19,0 (41106)    8.29
5-W20      366. Egger Claudia                       81 Schmitten                     27.46,2      9.09,0 (33090)    5.33
5-W35      385. Magliarella Sandra                  71 Schmitten                     29.37,5     11.21,2 (28305)    5.55
5-W20       98. Rudaz Isabelle                      85 Schmitten                     24.16,4      5.39,2 (22370)    4.51
5-W20      366. Spicher Eva Velina                  80 Schmitten                     27.46,2      9.09,0 (33333)    5.33
5-W30      254. von Arx Christine                   72 Schmitten                     29.25,6     10.43,9 (28545)    5.53
5-W45      582. Waeber Edith                        60 Schmitten                     32.58,5     14.22,5 (27267)    6.35
10-W55      75. von Wyl Rosita                      47 Schmitten (Albula)            59.25,4     16.32,9  (4624)    5.56
5-W35      256. Bruelhart Renate                    71 Schmitten FR                  28.06,1      9.49,8 (23057)    5.37
5-W20      865. Brüllhart Sabine                    82 Schmitten FR                  32.15,0     13.37,8 (33055)    6.27
5-WNGeni   ---  Heer Jacqueline                     67 Schmitten FR                  47.11,4      8.47,0 (47082)    9.26
5-W30      138. Mueller  Eliane                     74 Schmitten FR                  27.23,3      8.41,6 (25282)    5.28
10-W40      41. Schmid Annelise                     66 Schmitten FR                  47.19,7      7.27,2  (1355)    4.43
10-W35     451. Schmutz Petra                       71 Schmitten FR                1:07.07,8     29.59,2  (5525)    6.42
5-WGeni    ---  Stadler Beatrice                    44 Schmitten FR                  42.57,5     13.34,8 (45248)    8.35
5-W20      108. Tschopp Stephanie                   83 Schmitten FR                  24.27,7      5.50,5 (21408)    4.53
5-W35      386. Vögeli Jacqueline                   70 Schmitten FR                  29.37,9     11.21,6 (30278)    5.55
15-WNSpo   ---  Celio Nathalie                      81 Schnottwil                  2:03.02,8     12.11,1 (12427)    8.12
5-W35      611. Ramser Julia                        67 Ramser   Schnottwil           32.56,7     14.40,4 (32317)    6.35
5-SB       126. Ramser Paula                        96 Ramser   Schnottwil           32.49,8     12.57,9 (32318)    6.33
5-W50      336. Stucki Elisabeth                    56 Schnottwil                    34.33,0     14.53,9 (31400)    6.54
5-WNGeni   ---  Ueltschi Jolanda                    58 Schnottwil                    46.40,4      8.16,0 (47221)    9.20
5-W35       36. Heiniger Isabelle                   70 Schoenenbuch                  23.41,3      5.25,0 (21156)    4.44
15-WNSpo   ---  Suetterlin Verena                   49 Schoenenbuch                2:14.58,6     24.06,9 (12353)    8.59
5-W40      782. Wiedmer Karin                       66 Schoenenbuch                  32.58,4     14.36,6 (23463)    6.35
5-JU        66. Frei Sabrina                        87 Schoenenwerd                  26.13,6      7.22,3 (25121)    5.14
5-W45      149. Jenelten Franziska                  59 Schoenenwerd                  26.41,8      8.05,8  (3232)    5.20
10-W45     448. Loos Annette                        58 Schoenenwerd                1:16.54,5     38.34,2  (5383)    7.41
5-MB        17. Strebel Andrea                      92 Schoenenwerd                  22.51,0      3.05,4 (22439)    4.34
5-JU        67. Strebel Stephanie                   88 Schoenenwerd                  26.13,8      7.22,5 (25397)    5.14
5-W45      322. Strebel Vreni                       59 Schoenenwerd                  29.01,1     10.25,1 (24367)    5.48
10-J        15. Schaer Priska                       88 Schoenried                    51.57,7      9.19,3  (2397)    5.11
5-W55      184. Harlacher Rachel                    50 Schöfflisdorf                 34.13,7     14.10,6 (33135)    6.50
10-W20     462. Zürcher Nina                        84 Schöfflisdorf               1:02.57,1     26.26,8  (4679)    6.17
5-MA       380. Amstutz Fabienne                    89 Jugendgruppe Aarau/Brugg      34.52,6     15.31,9 (29017)    6.58
5-JU       293. Baumann Andrea                      87 Schöftland                    36.19,8     17.28,5 (24021)    7.15
5-MB       453. Fretz Astrid                        92 Schöftland                    33.08,7     13.23,1 (31119)    6.37
5-SA       293. Fretz Karin                         93 Schöftland                    33.30,3     12.32,5 (32117)    6.42
5-W45      502. Gasser Yvonne                       59 Schöftland                    31.21,9     12.45,9 (31133)    6.16
5-W50       83. Giudici Irene                       52 Schöftland                    27.35,1      7.56,0 (25142)    5.31
5-W30       22. Matter Lotti                        75 Schöftland                    23.06,3      4.24,6 (21272)    4.37
5-W40      952. Ryter Bea                           63 Schöftland                    41.01,6     22.39,8 (33308)    8.12
5-SB       193. Ryter Noemi                         97 Schöftland                    37.12,3     17.20,4 (34218)    7.26
5-SA       279. Ryter Simona                        93 Schöftland                    33.07,0     12.09,2 (32346)    6.37
5-JU       107. Schenk Nathalie                     87 Schöftland                    27.59,3      9.08,0 (24312)    5.35
5-MA       290. Schneeberger Fabienne               90 Schöftland                    31.30,1     12.09,4 (31357)    6.18
5-WGeni    ---  Widmer Sandra                       69 Schöftland                    40.02,9     10.40,2 (44257)    8.00
10-W20     322. Engelberger Flavia                  80 Schönbühl                     57.41,5     21.11,2  (3122)    5.46
5-SA       255. Keller Ariana                       94 Sunne u Schatte               32.10,3     11.12,5 (28249)    6.26
5-W35      565. Knecht Ilona                        71 Sunne u Schatte               32.10,6     13.54,3 (28260)    6.26
5-W35       92. Sutter Brigitte                     67 Schönbühl                     25.20,2      7.03,9 (22443)    5.04
5-WNGeni   ---  Schweizer Rahel                     68 Schönenberg ZH                50.12,6     11.48,2 (48139)   10.02
5-W35      668. Gartmann Gabriela                   69 Schönenbuch                   34.24,8     16.08,5 (28648)    6.52
15-WNSpo   ---  Jegerlehner Lisbeth                 43 Schönenwerd                 2:24.01,4     33.09,7 (12194)    9.36
5-JU        68. Jenelten Carole                     88 Schönenwerd                   26.14,1      7.22,8 (28238)    5.14
5-W35      689. Keller Helena                       67 Schönenwerd                   34.58,1     16.41,8 (34385)    6.59
10-W30      63. Werthmüller Gabriele                74 Schönenwerd                   49.51,6     12.13,4  (1437)    4.59
5-W40       68. Bluntschli Judith                   65 Schongau                      24.16,9      5.55,1 (25059)    4.51
5-W50       33. Brunner Agi                         56 Schongau                      25.35,8      5.56,7 (21049)    5.07
5-W40      338. Weibel Romana                       65 Schongau                      27.57,9      9.36,1  (3516)    5.35
5-W40       25. Zehnder Iris                        66 Schongau                      22.34,1      4.12,3 (21447)    4.30
10-W35     464. Künzle Fränzi                       69 Schönholzerswilen           1:08.49,2     31.40,6  (4337)    6.52
5-JU       265. Moser Sarah                         88 Schönried                     33.46,3     14.55,0 (34170)    6.45
15-WSpor   ---  Scagnetti Karin                     66 Schottikon                  1:55.50,3     13.44,3 (11058)    7.43
5-W35      102. Bieri Helen                         70 Schötz                        25.33,0      7.16,7 (25048)    5.06
5-W40      444. Burkart Iten Kathrin                66 Schötz                        29.06,2     10.44,4 (25080)    5.49
10-W40     572. Haab Elvi                           64 Schötz                      1:18.37,4     38.44,9  (5245)    7.51
10-W20     570. Lustenberger Susi                   80 Schötz                      1:18.33,0     42.02,7  (5392)    7.51
5-W60       95. Meyer Verena                        45 Schötz                        35.19,3     14.27,9 (31274)    7.03
10-MA       16. Stutz Nicole                        89 Schötz                        52.20,7      9.20,7  (5582)    5.14
5-MA       245. Kohler Lea                          90 Schuepbach                    30.20,1     10.59,4 (23235)    6.04
10-W45     299. Neuenschwander Ruth                 58 Schuepbach                  1:00.10,0     21.49,7  (4422)    6.01
5-W45      406. Schenk Katrin                       60 Schuepbach                    30.02,8     11.26,8 (27221)    6.00
5-WNGeni   ---  Roos-Haas Erika                     66 Schuepfen                     45.51,3      7.26,9 (47168)    9.10
10-W45      72. Bieri Theres                        57 Schuepfheim                   50.23,4     12.03,1  (1034)    5.02
5-WNGeni   ---  Bregy Karin                         72 Schuepfheim                   42.18,0      3.53,6 (46022)    8.27
5-W40      241. Burgi Jenni                         64 Schuepfheim                   26.59,6      8.37,8 (23066)    5.23
5-WGeni    ---  Eicher Margrit                      41 Schuepfheim                   40.07,3     10.44,6 (44057)    8.01
5-MB        13. Jenni Natalie                       92 Schuepfheim                   22.21,0      2.35,4 (21183)    4.28
5-WGeni    ---  Schoepfer Verena                    49 Schuepfheim                   39.45,6     10.22,9 (44217)    7.57
5-WNGeni   ---  Wicki Annie                         40 Schuepfheim                   48.20,6      9.56,2 (47234)    9.40
5-WNSpor   ---  Zemp Marie Therese                  65 Schuepfheim                   39.34,4      3.33,1 (42238)    7.54
5-WGeni    ---  Zemp Monika                         75 Schuepfheim                   46.23,7     17.01,0 (45315)    9.16
5-WNGeni   ---  Zihlmann Martha                     50 Schuepfheim                   44.37,2      6.12,8 (46215)    8.55
5-WNGeni   ---  Kammermann Christine                70 Schüpbach                     47.41,7      9.17,3 (47104)    9.32
10-W45      62. Schüpbach Elsbeth                   61 Schüpbach                     49.54,2     11.33,9  (1368)    4.59
5-WNGeni   ---  Wüthrich Barbara                    71 Schüpbach                     45.05,1      6.40,7 (47237)    9.01
10-W50     167. Hartmann Gertrud                    53 Schupfart                     59.15,2     16.30,7  (4234)    5.55
10-W20      83. Heiz Andrea                         80 Schupfart                     49.11,6     12.41,3  (2199)    4.55
10-W50     158. Reiniger Heidi                      54 Schupfart                     58.49,9     16.05,4  (3382)    5.52
15-WNSpo   ---  Aeberhard Therese                   63 Schüpfen                    2:10.45,1     19.53,4 (12001)    8.43
5-W30      390. Aeschbacher Monica                  74 Schüpfen                      31.58,3     13.16,6 (32479)    6.23
5-W40      757. Blanke Carmen                       65 Schüpfen                      32.29,6     14.07,8 (34335)    6.29
10-W35     384. Bleuel Nicole                       67 Schüpfen                    1:00.55,1     23.46,5  (5072)    6.05
5-W55      213. Dübi Lydia                          51 Dübi   Schüpfen               36.53,4     16.50,3 (33089)    7.22
5-W20      288. Dübi Madeleine                      84 Dübi   Schüpfen               26.52,4      8.15,2 (28107)    5.22
10-W20     546. Hoog Claudia                        79 Schüpfen                    1:08.11,3     31.41,0  (5754)    6.49
5-W35       72. Iseli Jeannine                      70 Schüpfen                      24.52,4      6.36,1 (25193)    4.58
10-W20     528. Klopfstein Sandra                   81 Schüpfen                    1:07.04,0     30.33,7  (4318)    6.42
5-W20      201. Kuhn Annakäthi                      81 Schüpfen                      25.59,0      7.21,8 (24211)    5.11
10-W20     331. Kurmann Christine                   82 Schüpfen                      57.54,9     21.24,6  (3275)    5.47
10-W35     482. Läderach Erika                      69 Schüpfen                    1:13.32,4     36.23,8  (5775)    7.21
5-WNGeni   ---  Lerf Regula                         63 Schüpfen                      46.45,5      8.21,1 (47129)    9.21
5-W20      560. Liechti Ursula                      79 Schüpfen                      29.37,3     11.00,1 (26249)    5.55
5-JU       119. Obenaus Sarah                       88 Schüpfen                      28.24,1      9.32,8 (28375)    5.40
5-MB        51. Schlup Andrea                       91 Schüpfen                      24.27,9      4.42,3 (23357)    4.53
5-W40      247. Schlup Therese                      62 Schüpfen                      27.08,3      8.46,5 (23358)    5.25
10-W20     527. Sharp Susanne                       78 Schüpfen                    1:07.03,5     30.33,2  (4565)    6.42
10-W40     400. Stämpfli Irène                      64 Schüpfen                    1:00.09,5     20.17,0  (3462)    6.00
5-W35      726. Berchtold Heidi                     68 Schüpfheim                    36.31,8     18.15,5 (28030)    7.18
5-WGeni    ---  Fallegger Helene                    60 Schüpfheim                    38.48,4      9.25,7 (44061)    7.45
5-WNGeni   ---  Felder Margrit                      53 Schüpfheim                    44.30,5      6.06,1 (47050)    8.54
5-WNGeni   ---  Kaufmann Daniela                    70 Schüpfheim                    43.21,5      4.57,1 (47105)    8.40
5-W40      379. Müller Ursula                       65 Schüpfheim                    28.27,7     10.05,9 (21289)    5.41
5-WNSpor   ---  Portmann Silvia                     69 Schüpfheim                    40.11,1      4.09,8 (42156)    8.02
5-WNGeni   ---  Zihlmann Edith                      57 Schüpfheim                    44.35,6      6.11,2 (46214)    8.55
15-WNSpo   ---  Bohren Carole                       73 Schwadernau                 2:17.48,3     26.56,6 (12040)    9.11
5-W20      764. Maurer Sandra Miriam                80 Schwadernau                   31.24,9     12.47,7 (27177)    6.16
15-WNSpo   ---  Strasser Janine                     73 Schwadernau                 2:18.41,0     27.49,3 (12351)    9.14
5-WGeni    ---  Jenny Doris                         48 Schwanden                     57.58,7     28.36,0 (45124)   11.35
15-WNGen   ---  Allenbach Elisabeth                 63 Schwanden b. Brienz         2:13.19,1     15.41,7 (14396)    8.53
5-SB        53. Hug Michaela                        95 Schwanden GL                  29.00,6      9.08,7 (25185)    5.48
10-W40     179. Hug Rita                            66 Schwanden GL                  53.43,5     13.51,0  (2222)    5.22
5-W45      311. Schoch Barbara                      59 Schwanden GL                  28.50,4     10.14,4 (23369)    5.46
5-JU        26. Tschudi Fraenzi                     87 Schwanden GL                  23.56,4      5.05,1 (22457)    4.47
5-WNSpor   ---  Tschudi Lisbeth                     52 Schwanden GL                  48.51,9     12.50,6 (43175)    9.46
5-W35      410. Hofer Monika                        67 Schwanden i. E.               29.55,2     11.38,9 (28218)    5.59
5-W40      380. Leuenberger Kaethi                  63 Schwanden i. E.               28.30,6     10.08,8 (25240)    5.42
5-MA        71. Leuenberger Renate                  89 Schwanden i. E.               25.29,5      6.08,8 (22257)    5.05
5-WNSpor   ---  Saurer-Rentsch Karin                75 Schwanden Sigrisw             37.31,0      1.29,7 (42170)    7.30
5-W50       52. Frischknecht Heidi                  56 Schwarzenbach SG              26.20,0      6.40,9 (23131)    5.16
5-WNSpor   ---  Steiger Sonja                       63 Schwarzenbach SG              40.07,8      4.06,5 (42200)    8.01
5-WSport   ---  Mueller Irene                       70 Schwarzenberg LU              39.02,4      4.31,0 (41164)    7.48
5-W40      380. Binggeli Barbara                    66 Binggeli  Schwarzenburg       28.30,6     10.08,8 (21039)    5.42
5-SA       128. Binggeli Melanie                    93 Binggeli  Schwarzenburg       28.30,4      7.32,6 (28622)    5.42
5-SA       259. Chervet Melanie                     94 Schwarzenburg                 32.17,0     11.19,2 (31073)    6.27
10-W30      91. Erismann Regina                     74 Schwarzenburg                 52.05,0     14.26,8  (2107)    5.12
15-WNSpo   ---  Gartwyl Marlies                     65 Schwarzenburg               2:06.22,4     15.30,7 (12125)    8.25
5-SA       252. Gehriger Tanja                      94 Schwarzenburg                 32.08,7     11.10,9 (31134)    6.25
5-WNSpor   ---  Gerber Ursula                       58 Schwarzenburg                 40.32,5      4.31,2 (42060)    8.06
5-W30      423. Habegger Barbara                    73 Schwarzenburg                 32.31,8     13.50,1 (27103)    6.30
5-WNSpor   ---  Haenni Susanne                      64 Schwarzenburg                 45.22,1      9.20,8 (43070)    9.04
5-SA        51. Harnisch Fabienne                   94 Schwarzenburg                 25.46,7      4.48,9 (22158)    5.09
10-MA        1. Hauert Celine                       89 Schwarzenburg                 43.00,0       -----  (1143)    4.18
10-W40     147. Hauert Ursula                       63 Schwarzenburg                 52.35,4     12.42,9  (2190)    5.15
10-W30     142. Haussener Brigitte                  76 Schwarzenburg                 54.22,2     16.44,0  (2194)    5.26
5-WGeni    ---  Hirter Janine                       86 Schwarzenburg                 42.18,6     12.55,9 (44099)    8.27
5-MA       339. Hirter Melanie                      90 Schwarzenburg                 32.42,9     13.22,2 (23193)    6.32
5-MA        75. Hirter Nathalie                     89 Schwarzenburg                 25.38,9      6.18,2 (23194)    5.07
5-WGeni    ---  Hirter Pia                          63 Schwarzenburg                 42.26,5     13.03,8 (44100)    8.29
5-WSport   ---  Hostettler Erika                    52 Schwarzenburg                 43.34,3      9.02,9 (41096)    8.42
5-WSport   ---  Hostettler Yvonne                   84 Schwarzenburg                 43.34,1      9.02,7 (41097)    8.42
5-WNSpor   ---  Josi Barbara                        72 Schwarzenburg                 45.24,1      9.22,8 (43093)    9.04
5-W35      474. May Yvonne                          71 Schwarzenburg                 30.47,0     12.30,7 (24241)    6.09
10-W45     331. Mayer Cornelia                      61 Schwarzenburg               1:01.49,6     23.29,3  (4385)    6.10
10-W50      41. Michel Marianne                     54 Schwarzenburg                 52.04,2      9.19,7  (2324)    5.12
10-W40     310. Neuenschwander Therese              63 Schwarzenburg                 57.39,5     17.47,0  (2342)    5.45
5-WNGeni   ---  Nydegger Liselotte                  57 Schwarzenburg                 52.32,8     14.08,4 (48109)   10.30
15-WNSpo   ---  Peter Hanni                         48 Schwarzenburg               2:08.36,6     17.44,9 (12279)    8.34
10-MA        9. Ramser Esther                       89 Schwarzenburg                 49.28,6      6.28,6  (2366)    4.56
5-W35       76. Reichenbach Ursula                  68 Schwarzenburg                 24.58,1      6.41,8 (24287)    4.59
5-W40       67. Schärz Monika                       64 Schwarzenburg                 24.16,7      5.54,9 (28442)    4.51
15-WNGen   ---  Schmied Kathrin                     71 Schwarzenburg               2:14.34,5     16.57,1 (14447)    8.58
15-WNSpo   ---  Schmutz Katrin                      71 Schwarzenburg               2:03.07,7     12.16,0 (12319)    8.12
5-JU       120. Stoll Renate                        88 Schwarzenburg                 28.24,4      9.33,1 (25391)    5.40
15-WNSpo   ---  Wittwer Marianne                    63 Schwarzenburg               2:08.42,4     17.50,7 (12392)    8.34
15-WNSpo   ---  Zbinden Agnes                       66 Schwarzenburg               2:06.23,6     15.31,9 (12403)    8.25
5-WSport   ---  Zurbruegg Anita                     64 Schwarzenburg                 45.13,3     10.41,9 (41283)    9.02
5-WSport   ---  Aebersold Anita                     59 Schwarzenegg                  38.41,9      4.10,5 (41002)    7.44
15-WNSpo   ---  Oesch Therese                       66 Schwarzenegg                2:09.31,3     18.39,6 (12274)    8.38
5-WSport   ---  Salzmann Rosmarie                   58 Schwarzenegg                  41.19,5      6.48,1 (41305)    8.15
5-W45       89. Ryter Susanne                       58 Schwarzhaeusern               25.39,8      7.03,8 (23340)    5.07
5-W20      189. Burkhard Andrea                     84 Schwarzhäusern                25.52,2      7.15,0 (25467)    5.10
10-W20     368. Baumgartner Melanie                 83 Schwerzenbach                 59.07,0     22.36,7  (4691)    5.54
10-W35     459. Haemmerli Nicole                    69 Schwerzenbach               1:08.29,3     31.20,7  (5250)    6.50
5-W45      196. Hubacher Martina                    60 Schwerzenbach                 27.34,9      8.58,9 (24161)    5.30
5-MB       240. Käppeli Céline                      92 Käppeli   Schwerzenbach       28.59,7      9.14,1 (26209)    5.47
10-W35      68. Käppeli Karin                       67 Käppeli   Schwerzenbach       49.08,9     12.00,3  (1192)    4.54
15-WSpor   ---  Losa Angelica                       55 Schwerzenbach               2:09.34,8     27.28,8 (11038)    8.38
5-WSport   ---  Probst Caroline                     63 Schwerzenbach                 39.54,1      5.22,7 (41301)    7.58
10-W40     550. Schmidlin Irene                     62 Schwerzenbach               1:08.31,3     28.38,8  (5523)    6.51
15-WNSpo   ---  Würmli Cornelia                     63 Schwerzenbach               2:08.18,3     17.26,6 (12396)    8.33
5-W40      355. Beeler Esther                       66 Schwyz                        28.06,8      9.45,0  (3032)    5.37
10-W45     322. Berner Verena                       57 Schwyz                      1:01.38,4     23.18,1  (3039)    6.09
5-W20      647. Betschart Martina                   85 Schwyz                        30.16,9     11.39,7 (32042)    6.03
5-W20      485. Büeler Carla                        79 Schwyz                        28.49,8     10.12,6 (29085)    5.45
5-W35      596. Eigensatz Vanessa                   71 Schwyz                        32.42,4     14.26,1 (28112)    6.32
10-W20     116. Glauner Eva                         78 Schwyz                        50.44,8     14.14,5  (4715)    5.04
10-W50      21. Isenschmid Romy                     55 Schwyz                        49.28,1      6.43,6  (2230)    4.56
5-W35      361. Juerg  Monika                       69 Schwyz                        29.20,9     11.04,6 (26203)    5.52
10-W40      51. Mueller Andrea                      64 Schwyz                        47.52,6      8.00,1  (1276)    4.47
5-SA        76. Rohrbacher Jasmin                   93 Schwyz                        26.38,8      5.41,0 (25320)    5.19
10-W40     261. Rüegg Annelies                      66 Schwyz                        56.19,3     16.26,8  (3404)    5.37
5-SA        74. Steiner Jana                        93 Schwyz                        26.37,2      5.39,4 (26402)    5.19
5-MB        59. Suter Anja                          92 Schwyz                        24.43,4      4.57,8 (24373)    4.56
5-W40      205. Suter Verena                        64 Schwyz                        26.28,6      8.06,8 (24376)    5.17
5-W40      127. Wirz Rita                           64 Schwyz                        25.29,4      7.07,6 (22598)    5.05
15-WNSpo   ---  Caviezel Roberta                    63 Scuol                       1:55.55,8      5.04,1 (12070)    7.43
5-WGeni    ---  Steck Silvia                        42 Steck's                       45.16,5     15.53,8 (45256)    9.03
5-W20     1028. Arnold Monika                       80 Seedorf                       34.34,5     15.57,3 (31017)    6.54
5-W20      657. Camenzind Andrea                    80 Seedorf                       30.20,2     11.43,0 (28080)    6.04
10-W40     440. Leutert Claudia                     63 Seedorf                     1:01.45,2     21.52,7  (4355)    6.10
5-WGeni    ---  Simon Beatrice                      60 Wahlversprechen               44.20,7     14.58,0 (45240)    8.52
5-WJunG    ---  Simon Stéphanie                     88 Wahlversprechen               44.03,7      8.54,2 (45241)    8.48
5-MA       230. Staempfli Mirjam                    89 Seedorf                       29.56,0     10.35,3 (25381)    5.59
10-W45     131. von Burg Diana                      58 Seedorf                       53.36,1     15.15,8  (3503)    5.21
5-WSport   ---  Bangerter Margrit                   48 Seedorf BE                    37.18,5      2.47,1 (41011)    7.27
5-W35      590. Schwab Arlette                      69 Seedorf BE                    32.35,1     14.18,8 (33323)    6.31
5-W20      341. Steffen Christine                   77 Seedorf BE                    27.29,5      8.52,3 (27242)    5.29
5-JU        34. Aschwanden Rahel                    87 Seedorf UR                    24.41,7      5.50,4 (23014)    4.56
5-JU       216. Ziegler Carmen                      88 Kant.Mittelschule Uri         31.34,5     12.43,2 (29672)    6.18
5-MA       285. Ziegler Nadja                       90 Kant.Mittelschule Uri         31.18,2     11.57,5 (29673)    6.15
5-MB       417. Aschwanden Iris                     92 Seelisberg                    32.07,7     12.22,1 (29030)    6.25
10-W45     217. Aschwanden Ursula                   59 Seelisberg                    57.12,1     18.51,8  (2014)    5.43
10-W30      83. Daeubler Helga                      74 Seelisberg                    51.39,9     14.01,7  (2075)    5.09
10-W45     262. Huser Romy                          60 Seelisberg                    58.34,1     20.13,8  (4275)    5.51
5-W40      365. Wipfli Monika                       65 SC Seelisberg                 28.12,9      9.51,1 (25435)    5.38
5-SA       108. Wipfli Sarah                        94 Wipfli  Seelisberg            27.48,2      6.50,4 (25436)    5.33
5-SB         8. Würsch Nadine                       95 Würsch  Seelisberg            24.13,3      4.21,4 (23470)    4.50
10-W40     148. Würsch Rosi                         65 Würsch  Seelisberg            52.35,9     12.43,4  (2533)    5.15
5-W45      328. Zwyssig Judith                      61 Seelisberg                    29.03,9     10.27,9 (23487)    5.48
5-WNGeni   ---  Boes Christiane                     42 Seengen                       46.47,8      8.23,4 (46018)    9.21
5-WNGeni   ---  Hegnauer Anita                      47 Seengen                       48.14,7      9.50,3 (47083)    9.38
5-WNGeni   ---  Rohrer Paula                        41 Seengen                       46.39,7      8.15,3 (46155)    9.19
15-WNSpo   ---  Zepf Barbara                        61 Seengen                     2:08.38,6     17.46,9 (12489)    8.34
5-W35      426. Arnold Esther                       67 Seewen                        30.04,0     11.47,7 (26013)    6.00
5-WSport   ---  Büeler-Ulrich Monika                50 Seewen                        42.12,1      7.40,7 (41031)    8.26
10-W45     332. Meier Erika                         57 Seewen SO                   1:01.50,2     23.29,9  (5408)    6.11
5-W20      947. Abegg Sonja                         80 Seewen SZ                     33.16,9     14.39,7 (24002)    6.39
10-W45     144. Bachmann Cornelia                   61 Seewen SZ                     54.13,5     15.53,2  (2017)    5.25
5-W20      246. Bachmann Esther                     79 Seewen SZ                     26.22,9      7.45,7 (29034)    5.16
5-W20     1083. Birchler Tanja                      77 Seewen SZ                     35.46,1     17.08,9 (25056)    7.09
10-J         8. Heinzer Marianne                    88 Seewen SZ                     46.49,3      4.10,9  (1150)    4.40
5-WSport   ---  Marty Marianne                      54 Seewen SZ                     43.42,5      9.11,1 (41151)    8.44
5-W35      261. Roelli Silvia                       69 Seewen SZ                     28.10,9      9.54,6 (24294)    5.38
5-WGeni    ---  Daehler Julia                       55 Seftigen                      47.57,3     18.34,6 (45047)    9.35
15-WNSpo   ---  Grossniklaus Elisabeth              58 Seftigen                    1:58.39,5      7.47,8 (12433)    7.54
5-W40      115. Gurtner Karin                       66 Seftigen                      25.13,4      6.51,6 (22152)    5.02
5-WNSpor   ---  Herren Doris                        67 Seftigen                      37.26,3      1.25,0 (42092)    7.29
5-W40      198. Hostettler Daniela                  62 Seftigen                      26.24,5      8.02,7 (23202)    5.16
5-W20      636. Liebi Sandra                        85 Seftigen                      30.14,2     11.37,0 (25241)    6.02
5-W20      651. Peter Andrea                        81 Seftigen                      30.17,8     11.40,6 (27203)    6.03
5-WSport   ---  Winkler Ursula                      55 Seftigen                      35.26,3      0.54,9 (41271)    7.05
5-W30      530. Casanova Martina                    73 Segnas                        37.08,9     18.27,2 (33063)    7.25
15-WGS     ---  Daldini Lara                        94 Selma                       2:41.17,7       ----- (13014)   10.45
15-WGeni   ---  Daldini Rita                        59 Selma                       2:41.12,1     54.15,3 (13015)   10.44
15-WNGen   ---  Haller Iris                         49 Seltisberg                  2:15.46,3     18.08,9 (14115)    9.03
15-WNGen   ---  Kestenholz Jeannette                49 Seltisberg                  2:20.02,3     22.24,9 (14176)    9.20
5-W40      119. Pfister Annette                     63 Seltisberg                    25.18,8      6.57,0 (22565)    5.03
10-W30     177. Röthele Inès                        73 Seltisberg                    56.02,0     18.23,8  (4495)    5.36
15-WNGen   ---  Salathe Dora                        39 Seltisberg                  2:15.46,6     18.09,2 (14287)    9.03
5-MB        28. Giacomettto Jana                    92 Selzach                       23.37,3      3.51,7 (22546)    4.43
5-WSport   ---  Rudolf Karin                        62 Selzach                       35.27,6      0.56,2 (41203)    7.05
5-W40      128. Flury Doris                         62 Sempach                       25.30,7      7.08,9 (21477)    5.06
5-W30      329. Koller Daniela                      75 Sempach                       30.45,2     12.03,5 (31223)    6.09
10-W40     478. Luetolf Yolanda                     64 Sempach                     1:03.16,3     23.23,8  (5390)    6.19
5-JU       278. Stadler Mirjam                      88 Jugendgrupp Tribschen         34.40,9     15.49,6 (29571)    6.56
10-W35     261. van der Spijk Thea                  67 Sempach                       56.45,9     19.37,3  (2485)    5.40
5-W45      230. Gretener Eveline                    61 Sempach Stadt                 28.02,7      9.26,7 (25148)    5.36
5-W30      185. Hurschler Angela                    73 Sempach Stadt                 28.13,7      9.32,0 (25477)    5.38
10-W50      17. Koerner Monika                      55 Sempach Stadt                 48.04,9      5.20,4  (1207)    4.48
10-W65       7. Schlegel Monika                     40 Sempach Stadt               1:02.46,5      5.42,0  (3424)    6.16
5-SB        85. Gachnang Lara                       95 Gachnang  Sempach Station     30.22,2     10.30,3 (22122)    6.04
5-WNGeni   ---  Christen Sandra                     80 Sennhof                       47.53,5      9.29,1 (47039)    9.34
10-W30     180. Wueger Charlotte                    76 Sent                          56.04,9     18.26,7  (2629)    5.36
5-W50       35. Muri Marianne                       55 Seon                          25.43,2      6.04,1 (22306)    5.08
5-WSport   ---  Ruetimann Andrea                    68 Seon                          38.37,4      4.06,0 (41204)    7.43
5-JU       188. Russ Jenny                          88 Seon                          30.53,1     12.01,8 (28435)    6.10
15-WNSpo   ---  Wüthrich Beatrice                   69 Seon                        2:14.04,2     23.12,5 (12399)    8.56
10-W55      29. Zimmermann Ursula                   51 Serneus                       52.51,3      9.58,8  (2548)    5.17
5-SA        11. Suter Induja                        94 Servion                       23.16,1      2.18,3 (21396)    4.39
5-W40      176. Suter Isabelle                      63 Servion                       26.11,7      7.49,9 (24375)    5.14
5-W40      717. Baumgartner Denise                  63 Seuzach                       32.01,5     13.39,7 (30013)    6.24
5-W45       27. Brem Gabriela                       59 Seuzach                       23.54,2      5.18,2 (21048)    4.46
5-W45      442. Egli Susi                           60 Seuzach                       30.30,9     11.54,9 (27061)    6.06
5-W50      185. Eriksson-Wild Doris                 54 Seuzach                       30.01,8     10.22,7 (28644)    6.00
5-W45      609. Gillmann Regina                     60 Seuzach                       33.22,8     14.46,8 (27093)    6.40
15-WNGen   ---  Honegger Sandra                     72 Seuzach                     2:11.34,3     13.56,9 (14139)    8.46
5-W35       27. Meister Jaqueline                   67 Seuzach                       23.20,0      5.03,7 (21277)    4.40
5-W20      983. Senn Romy                           82 Seuzach                       33.47,4     15.10,2 (32387)    6.45
5-W45      223. Uhr Sonja                           58 Seuzach                       27.59,1      9.23,1 (26430)    5.35
10-W35     378. Zuercher Michele                    70 Seuzach                     1:00.43,4     23.34,8  (3551)    6.04
5-W35      761. Petrillo Patricia                   69 Petrillo   Sevelen            39.59,1     21.42,8 (33273)    7.59
5-SB       203. Petrillo Stella                     96 Petrillo   Sevelen            39.58,4     20.06,5 (33274)    7.59
5-W35      749. Forter Monika                       68 Siblingen                     38.07,3     19.51,0 (31114)    7.37
5-WNGeni   ---  Stutz Rita                          60 Siblingen                     47.06,4      8.42,0 (46192)    9.25
10-W30     327. Aschwanden Prisca                   74 Siebnen                     1:04.00,2     26.22,0  (4018)    6.24
5-W65       48. Egli Beatrice                       40 Siebnen                       45.46,2     20.14,9 (34059)    9.09
5-W20      853. Kessler Nicole                      82 Siebnen                       32.06,1     13.28,9 (32516)    6.25
5-W20       16. Läuffer Jolanda                     79 Siebnen                       20.53,3      2.16,1  (1222)    4.10
10-W50      67. Mattli Vreni                        56 Siebnen                       53.33,0     10.48,5  (2310)    5.21
5-W20      855. Ruettimann Jeanette                 78 Siebnen                       32.06,5     13.29,3 (32549)    6.25
5-W20      220. Blatter Carmen                      86 Sierre                        26.12,6      7.35,4 (23039)    5.14
5-WGeni    ---  Bonvin Nicole                       62 Sierre                        45.32,4     16.09,7 (45025)    9.06
5-WNGeni   ---  Comby Erika                         42 Sierre                        42.52,7      4.28,3 (46037)    8.34
5-WNGeni   ---  Durso Catherine                     57 Sierre                        45.04,0      6.39,6 (47259)    9.00
5-WGeni    ---  Favrod Marianne                     41 Sierre                        48.02,2     18.39,5 (45064)    9.36
15-WNGen   ---  Heldner Beatrice                    56 Sierre                      2:23.20,7     25.43,3 (14125)    9.33
5-MA       107. Julen Chantal                       90 Sierre                        26.29,6      7.08,9 (23214)    5.17
5-W45      218. Julen Katrin                        61 Sierre                        27.54,6      9.18,6 (26204)    5.34
5-SA        21. Julen Lynn                          93 Sierre                        24.19,0      3.21,2 (21191)    4.51
15-WNGen   ---  Mooser Marielle                     58 Sierre                      2:23.20,4     25.43,0 (14243)    9.33
5-WSport   ---  Morard Annelise                     60 Sierre                        43.06,1      8.34,7 (41159)    8.37
5-WSport   ---  Pfyffer Mireille                    68 Sierre                        40.12,2      5.40,8 (41185)    8.02
5-WGeni    ---  Reichen Rose-Marie                  56 Sierre                        47.17,3     17.54,6 (45199)    9.27
5-W30      263. Rouvinez Joelle                     74 Sierre                        29.34,1     10.52,4 (32336)    5.54
5-WSport   ---  Tscherrig Chantal                   57 Sierre                        43.06,9      8.35,5 (41252)    8.37
5-JU       175. Meier Carmen                        88 Jugendgruppe Aarau/Brugg      30.28,5     11.37,2 (29383)    6.05
10-W35      16. Renggli Agnes                       69 Sigigen                       45.20,3      8.11,7  (1314)    4.32
15-WGeni   ---  Greter Nicole                       69 Siglistorf                  2:23.43,0     36.46,2 (13025)    9.34
5-W20     1116. Aeschlimann Susanne                 77 Signau                        37.01,2     18.24,0 (34001)    7.24
5-W35      686. Brechbuehl Doris                    67 Signau                        34.56,8     16.40,5 (31053)    6.59
5-W20      783. Geissmann Andrea                    85 Signau                        31.30,7     12.53,5 (24113)    6.18
5-JU        87. Geissmann Madeleine                 87 Signau                        27.10,7      8.19,4 (24114)    5.26
5-MA       152. Gerber Nicole                       89 Signau                        27.47,4      8.26,7 (21123)    5.33
10-W30     181. Gertsch Sonja                       73 Signau                        56.05,0     18.26,8  (2155)    5.36
5-W45      415. Liechti Ruth                        59 Signau                        30.05,8     11.29,8 (26248)    6.01
5-MA        18. Lohner Regine                       89 Signau                        22.14,3      2.53,6 (21246)    4.26
5-W20     1126. Schuepbach Doris                    81 Signau                        37.41,0     19.03,8 (32380)    7.32
10-W55      85. Sterchi Susanne                     51 Signau                      1:01.04,9     18.12,4  (4801)    6.06
15-WNSpo   ---  Biehl Maria                         56 Sigriswil                   2:05.25,4     14.33,7 (12030)    8.21
5-W20      555. Brack Franziska                     79 Sigriswil                     29.35,0     10.57,8 (26047)    5.55
5-W50      345. Houbé-Müller Doris                  55 Sigriswil                     35.11,0     15.31,9 (32182)    7.02
5-W35      405. Epp Luzia                           69 Silenen                       29.52,5     11.36,2 (27068)    5.58
5-MA       336. Gehrig Ursi                         90 Kant.Mittelschule Uri         32.40,3     13.19,6 (29187)    6.32
5-WGeni    ---  Jauch - Zgraggen Edith              71 Silenen                       46.55,5     17.32,8 (45123)    9.23
5-WGeni    ---  Siegrist Karin                      68 Silenen                       40.27,6     11.04,9 (45239)    8.05
5-WJunG    ---  Walker Angela                       95 Walker's Woman                48.45,3     13.35,8 (45287)    9.45
5-WGeni    ---  Walker Madeleine                    70 Walker's Woman                48.50,2     19.27,5 (45289)    9.46
5-WGeni    ---  Zberg - Tresch Lisbeth              61 Silenen                       46.52,5     17.29,8 (45313)    9.22
10-W45     406. Baumgartner Astrid                  61 Sils Maria                  1:06.45,0     28.24,7  (5050)    6.40
5-JU        18. Arnold Sarah                        88 Simplon Dorf                  23.10,7      4.19,4 (21013)    4.38
15-WNSpo   ---  Escher Claudia                      66 Simplon Dorf                2:13.10,4     22.18,7 (12099)    8.52
5-W30      315. Bammert Yvonne                      73 Sins                          30.29,8     11.48,1 (28022)    6.05
10-W30     324. Sidler Veronika                     76 Sins                        1:03.42,1     26.03,9  (4566)    6.22
5-W35      449. Stocker-Ricci Florencia             71 Sins                          30.23,6     12.07,3 (28504)    6.04
5-W40      794. Benz Gabrielle                      64 Sion                          33.13,0     14.51,2 (32037)    6.38
10-W50      57. Bonvin Andrea                       54 Sion                          53.03,3     10.18,8  (2567)    5.18
5-W45      651. Crettenand Marianne                 58 Sion                          34.18,6     15.42,6 (31079)    6.51
5-W40      877. Gasser Crettenand Ursula            64 Sion                          35.18,5     16.56,7 (32126)    7.03
5-W45      661. Gillioz Elisabeth                   61 Sion                          34.44,1     16.08,1 (32138)    6.56
5-W45      538. Hürlimann Catharina                 58 Sion                          31.59,0     13.23,0 (32187)    6.23
5-W50      252. Meyer Inge                          56 Sion                          31.46,6     12.07,5 (33234)    6.21
10-W45     258. Praz Maria                          60 Sion                          58.29,8     20.09,5  (5461)    5.50
5-W50      132. Putallaz Mrylise C/O Miserez        55 Sion                          29.04,0      9.24,9 (34194)    5.48
5-W35      132. Truffer Jacqueline                  68 Sion                          26.06,3      7.50,0 (24383)    5.13
5-MB       437. Gemperle Gina                       91 Mädchensek. St.Katharina      32.39,4     12.53,8 (29784)    6.31
15-WNSpo   ---  Isler Rosmarie                      61 Sirnach                     2:42.05,6     51.13,9 (12190)   10.48
5-W20     1036. Oertle Susanne                      77 Sirnach                       34.37,7     16.00,5 (29915)    6.55
5-MA       416. Schmidt Alena                       89 Sirnach                       37.12,5     17.51,8 (32368)    7.26
5-W45      584. Schmidt Brigitta                    58 Sirnach                       32.59,7     14.23,7 (44214)    6.35
5-W20      804. Sprenger Bettina                    84 Sirnach                       31.42,2     13.05,0 (32392)    6.20
5-W55       18. Trinkler Ursula                     50 Sirnach                       26.05,6      6.02,5 (27258)    5.13
15-WNSpo   ---  Buess Marlene                       56 Sissach                     2:12.22,5     21.30,8 (12058)    8.49
5-W40      264. Ginzel Martina                      65 Sissach                       27.13,9      8.52,1 (25141)    5.26
10-W45     228. Lauener Heidi                       57 Sissach                       57.28,1     19.07,8  (3283)    5.44
5-JU       315. Meier Noemi                         88 Sissach                       44.27,6     25.36,3 (32266)    8.53
5-WNSpor   ---  Schmid Dorothea                     65 Sissach                       44.51,0      8.49,7 (43151)    8.58
10-W20     297. Suter Claudia                       84 Sissach                       56.49,2     20.18,9  (5583)    5.40
5-W45      740. Vogt Esther                         60 Sissach                       44.27,9     25.51,9 (32421)    8.53
15-WNGen   ---  Wolleb Bea                          59 Sissach                     2:22.38,1     25.00,7 (14381)    9.30
5-SA       242. Bischof Franziska                   94 Sisseln                       31.53,5     10.55,7 (29059)    6.22
5-W20      911. Acklin Janine                       78 Solothurn                     32.43,2     14.06,0 (33001)    6.32
10-W45     229. Amacher Esther                      57 Solothurn                     57.28,5     19.08,2  (5012)    5.44
5-W45      594. Born Katharina                      60 Solothurn                     33.11,3     14.35,3 (32484)    6.38
5-W30      303. Brunner Judith                      76 Solothurn                     30.16,4     11.34,7 (25073)    6.03
10-W50     204. Bucher Madeleine                    53 Solothurn                   1:01.24,9     18.40,4  (3066)    6.08
10-W40     161. Burkhardt Ina                       65 Solothurn                     53.06,2     13.13,7  (4097)    5.18
5-W40       70. Durand Lüthi Pierrette              65 Solothurn                     24.17,8      5.56,0 (28109)    4.51
5-W20      722. Fröhlicher Sandra                   82 Solothurn                     31.00,4     12.23,2 (34073)    6.12
10-W45     338. Gasser Annemarie                    61 Solothurn                   1:02.02,5     23.42,2  (5733)    6.12
10-W40     186. Gerke Ulla                          63 Solothurn                     53.55,9     14.03,4  (4192)    5.23
5-W45      540. Heistermann Jutta                   61 Solothurn                     32.02,0     13.26,0 (30117)    6.24
15-WNSpo   ---  Hubler Julie                        82 Solothurn                   2:11.01,3     20.09,6 (12184)    8.44
15-WNSpo   ---  Jaeggi Verena                       63 Solothurn                   2:18.49,3     27.57,6 (12192)    9.15
5-WJunNG   ---  Jost Céline                         91 Schützenmatter                42.15,2       ----- (46082)    8.27
5-WNGeni   ---  Jost Gabriela                       66 Schützenmatter                47.19,6      8.55,2 (46083)    9.27
5-SA       341. Jost Stephanie                      93 Solothurn                     37.04,8     16.07,0 (34384)    7.24
10-W20     122. Kaufmann Isabella                   79 Solothurn                     51.03,3     14.33,0  (3579)    5.06
5-WNGeni   ---  Kohler Tatiana                      71 Schützenmatter                47.20,4      8.56,0 (46088)    9.28
10-W30     154. Künzi Cornelia                      74 Solothurn                     55.04,3     17.26,1  (5355)    5.30
10-W55      39. Kurt Mireille                       51 Solothurn                     54.31,4     11.38,9  (2273)    5.27
5-W20      768. Marti Pamela                        79 Solothurn                     31.26,2     12.49,0 (32258)    6.17
10-W40      82. Morin Susanne                       63 Solothurn                     49.45,0      9.52,5  (1274)    4.58
5-W35      563. Peter Cecile                        69 Solothurn                     32.08,3     13.52,0 (31301)    6.25
10-W45     243. Peter Claudia                       61 Solothurn                     57.56,7     19.36,4  (4770)    5.47
5-W45      327. Peter Sibylle                       59 Solothurn                     29.03,7     10.27,7 (26512)    5.48
5-SB        15. Petr Jana                           95 Solothurn                     24.46,7      4.54,8 (29455)    4.57
10-W20     505. Reinhart Isabelle                   78 Solothurn                   1:05.09,1     28.38,8  (4468)    6.30
5-WNGeni   ---  Reinmann Sarah                      82 Solothurn                     49.23,7     10.59,3 (48116)    9.52
10-W45      44. Rindlisbacher Doris                 60 Solothurn                     48.38,2     10.17,9  (1317)    4.51
5-W20     1082. Rodruguez Raquel                    78 Solothurn                     35.44,9     17.07,7 (33296)    7.08
5-W35      541. Schlegel Margrit                    71 Solothurn                     31.53,9     13.37,6 (31354)    6.22
10-W20     464. Schmassmann Eva                     77 Solothurn                   1:02.59,2     26.28,9  (5521)    6.17
5-W45       97. Senti Domenika                      60 Solothurn                     25.52,9      7.16,9 (22412)    5.10
5-W55       42. Siegenthaler  Inge                  47 Solothurn                     27.48,2      7.45,1 (22414)    5.33
5-W20      196. Stampfli Tamara                     78 Solothurn                     25.55,6      7.18,4 (22426)    5.11
10-W40      78. Suter Barbara                       63 Solothurn                     49.30,7      9.38,2  (1399)    4.57
5-W30      380. Suter Therese                       75 Solothurn                     31.47,8     13.06,1 (26420)    6.21
15-WNSpo   ---  Trifari Patricia                    63 Solothurn                   2:01.05,3     10.13,6 (12365)    8.04
10-W30     331. Tschumi Kathrin                     74 Solothurn                   1:04.32,4     26.54,2  (5847)    6.27
5-WNGeni   ---  Weibel Ruth                         44 Solothurn                     47.43,6      9.19,2 (48167)    9.32
10-W30     246. Werlen Eva                          75 Solothurn                     59.12,0     21.33,8  (4639)    5.55
5-W20      377. Wittwer Jennifer                    78 Solothurn                     27.49,3      9.12,1 (24421)    5.33
15-WNSpo   ---  Zuber Susanne                       72 Solothurn                   2:18.28,0     27.36,3 (12412)    9.13
5-W40      778. Nuara Nicole                        63 Sonceboz-Sombeval             32.55,4     14.33,6 (28372)    6.35
5-W30      304. Bohl Erika                          76 Speicher                      30.16,6     11.34,9 (26042)    6.03
5-WGeni    ---  Boppart Maya                        57 Speicher                      43.55,2     14.32,5 (44028)    8.47
5-MB       540. Hasslinger Jeanette                 91 The freckles                  37.11,1     17.25,5 (33138)    7.26
5-W40      921. Hasslinger Sheena                   65 The freckles                  37.13,5     18.51,7 (33139)    7.26
5-WGeni    ---  Sigrist Gabriela                    52 Speicher                      44.25,4     15.02,7 (44223)    8.53
5-W40      353. Giger Karin                         64 Speicherschwendi              28.06,5      9.44,7 (30093)    5.37
5-W20      448. Wirth Andrea                        78 Speicherschwendi              28.29,4      9.52,2 (28764)    5.41
5-SB       112. Bär Laura                           95 ZAMBONI BÄR                   32.06,4     12.14,5 (32024)    6.25
10-W30       3. Buerger Alexandra                   75 Spiegel                       40.24,0      2.45,8  (1056)    4.02
5-W45      293. Eggenschwiler Elisabeth             59 Spiegel                       28.40,1     10.04,1 (28642)    5.44
5-JU        91. Fahrni Kathrin                      87 Spiegel                       27.18,1      8.26,8 (23498)    5.27
10-W45     438. Lourens Doris                       58 Spiegel                     1:11.32,4     33.12,1  (5386)    7.09
5-W40      391. Fuhrer Veronika                     62 Spiegel b. Bern               28.35,1     10.13,3 (26136)    5.43
15-WNSpo   ---  Haller Silvia                       48 Spiegel b. Bern             2:03.48,0     12.56,3 (12148)    8.15
10-W55      15. Herrmann Heidi                      50 Spiegel b. Bern               50.54,9      8.02,4  (2204)    5.05
5-WNSpor   ---  Huggler Dora                        59 Spiegel b. Bern               42.53,4      6.52,1 (42098)    8.34
10-W20      86. Jenni Julia                         81 Spiegel b. Bern               49.26,6     12.56,3  (5766)    4.56
10-W20      29. Labudde Corinne                     85 Spiegel b. Bern               44.38,8      8.08,5  (1221)    4.27
5-W50       77. Ledermann Ruth                      54 Spiegel b. Bern               27.21,0      7.41,9 (22248)    5.28
5-W45      230. Meyer Irmgard                       60 Spiegel b. Bern               28.02,7      9.26,7 (22290)    5.36
5-SB       133. Schuler Liliane                     95 Spiegel-Föh                   33.07,2     13.15,3 (34238)    6.37
5-W55       47. Schütz Rosmarie                     47 Spiegel b. Bern               28.28,2      8.25,1 (32382)    5.41
5-W45      597. Sidler Lisbeth                      61 Spiegel-Föh                   33.14,2     14.38,2 (34244)    6.38
5-W20        6. Sterchi Anna                        86 Spiegel b. Bern               19.37,0      0.59,8 (21382)    3.55
15-WNSpo   ---  Tögel Bettina                       66 Spiegel b. Bern             2:12.54,5     22.02,8 (12362)    8.51
15-WSpor   ---  Wiederkehr Rita                     58 Spiegel b. Bern             2:05.41,7     23.35,7 (11091)    8.22
5-SA       280. Wiprächtiger Julia                  94 Spiegel-Föh                   33.07,9     12.10,1 (34301)    6.37
10-W35      79. Wyss Gabriela                       71 Spiegel b. Bern               49.37,2     12.28,6  (2536)    4.57
5-W40      687. Wirth Luigina                       64 Spiegel b.Bern                31.36,5     13.14,7 (34465)    6.19
5-WNGeni   ---  Aebischer Esther                    56 schönes geschenk              42.07,3      3.42,9 (48191)    8.25
10-W45     243. Baumgartner Christine               57 Spiez                         57.56,7     19.36,4  (3030)    5.47
5-W60       32. Beusch Gret                         45 Spiez                         28.55,2      8.03,8 (26033)    5.47
5-W50      165. Freiburghaus Regula                 53 Spiez                         29.44,5     10.05,4 (26503)    5.56
5-W40      496. Gerber Beatrice                     62 Spiez                         29.37,8     11.16,0 (28165)    5.55
5-WGeni    ---  Grever Marijke                      45 Spiez                         41.29,5     12.06,8 (44085)    8.17
10-W35     120. Grossniklaus Gabi                   68 Spiez                         51.21,1     14.12,5  (2173)    5.08
5-W50      387. Guldenmann Monika                   56 Spiez                         44.12,6     24.33,5 (33129)    8.50
5-W45      547. Häsler Margrit                      58 Spiez                         32.07,7     13.31,7 (25164)    6.25
10-W60      12. Herren Marianne                     46 Spiez                         56.08,6      7.57,2  (3195)    5.36
10-W30     319. Hunziker Beatrice                   75 Spiez                       1:03.29,8     25.51,6  (5291)    6.20
5-JU        90. Ifanger Nicole                      88 Spiez                         27.16,1      8.24,8 (28667)    5.27
5-W40      218. Jaberg-Lanz Doris                   63 Spiez                         26.41,2      8.19,4 (22200)    5.20
5-JU       105. Kirchhofer Nicole                   88 Spiez                         27.57,7      9.06,4 (26216)    5.35
10-W35     366. Lanz Katrin                         69 Spiez                       1:00.24,6     23.16,0  (3281)    6.02
10-W40     210. Liebi Irene                         64 Spiez                         54.43,9     14.51,4  (2285)    5.28
5-WNSpor   ---  Löffel Ursula                       52 Spiez                         47.17,4     11.16,1 (43113)    9.27
5-W20       10. Maibach Andrea                      83 Spiez                         20.12,4      1.35,2 (21259)    4.02
5-WNSpor   ---  Megert Brigitte                     52 Spiez                         43.23,1      7.21,8 (43117)    8.40
10-W35     352. Müller Petra                        69 Spiez                         59.48,5     22.39,9  (3337)    5.58
10-W50      16. Noth Eliane                         55 Spiez                         47.43,8      4.59,3 (22317)    4.46
5-W40      699. Oeggerli Brigitte                   65 Spiez                         31.48,9     13.27,1 (27197)    6.21
15-WNGen   ---  Ottiger Doris                       58 Spiez                       2:29.18,6     31.41,2 (14434)    9.57
5-WNSpor   ---  Perret Elsbeth                      51 Spiez                         38.38,1      2.36,8 (42154)    7.43
5-W20     1107. Reber Monika                        83 Spiez                         36.29,4     17.52,2 (33282)    7.17
5-W65       17. Ruchti Elsi                         41 Spiez                         32.07,5      6.36,2 (31336)    6.25
5-W45      386. Saner Gertrud                       59 Spiez                         29.46,1     11.10,1 (28438)    5.57
5-WNGeni   ---  Santschi Heidi                      67 Spiez                         45.46,1      7.21,7 (46160)    9.09
5-W20      878. Schneider Katharina                 80 Spiez                         32.22,3     13.45,1 (27227)    6.28
Elite       13. Spielmann-Jeitziner Ursula          72 All Blacks Thun               17.40,2      1.45,2    (28)    3.32
5-W20      735. Staehli Andrea                      81 Spiez                         31.10,5     12.33,3 (27238)    6.14
5-W20      561. Tschabold Monika                    84 Spiez                         29.37,9     11.00,7 (28753)    5.55
5-W20      733. Wäfler Doris                        78 Spiez                         31.06,3     12.29,1 (32423)    6.13
10-W55     117. Wehrli Therese                      47 Spiez                       1:07.48,1     24.55,6  (5627)    6.46
5-W55      216. Wiesner Silvia                      50 Spiez                         36.58,0     16.54,9 (31444)    7.23
5-W45      605. Gisler Pia                          61 Spiringen                     33.19,9     14.43,9 (31142)    6.39
5-W40      214. Imhof Claudia                       65 Spiringen                     26.39,3      8.17,5 (25190)    5.19
5-W20      834. Niederer Monika                     83 Splügen                       31.58,1     13.20,9 (28366)    6.23
5-WNGeni   ---  Binzegger Adelheid                  57 Binzegger  Jonen  Spreite     50.23,1     11.58,7 (48021)   10.04
5-W35      286. Meier Irene                         68 Spreitenbach                  28.30,0     10.13,7 (31266)    5.42
5-WNSpor   ---  Nüesch Margaret                     56 Spreitenbach                  44.02,7      8.01,4 (42151)    8.48
5-MA       402. Pauli Nadine                        90 Jugendgruppe Aarau/Brugg      36.32,4     17.11,7 (29450)    7.18
5-MA       413. Schmid Ilona                        89 Jugendgruppe Aarau/Brugg      37.09,9     17.49,2 (29517)    7.25
5-W35       89. Wisler Doris                        71 Spreitenbach                  25.15,3      6.59,0 (22495)    5.03
5-WNGeni   ---  Schoepfer Monika                    65 St. Antoni                    46.39,9      8.15,5 (46176)    9.19
5-W20      915. Tschannen Christin                  86 St. Antoni                    32.47,6     14.10,4 (33360)    6.33
5-W20      792. Arnold Fabienne                     86 St. Erhard                    31.35,0     12.57,8 (28608)    6.19
5-W20      221. Schüpbach Monika                    82 St. Erhard                    26.12,9      7.35,7 (25360)    5.14
5-WNGeni   ---  Baumberger Tanja                    84 St. Gallen                    50.16,0     11.51,6 (47013)   10.03
5-W45      384. Baumgartner Brigitte                57 St. Gallen                    29.45,0     11.09,0 (24023)    5.57
5-W40      528. Beery Elisabeth                     65 St. Gallen                    29.54,1     11.32,3 (30014)    5.58
5-W20      699. Bischof-Petralli Manuela            79 St. Gallen                    30.50,6     12.13,4 (30021)    6.10
5-W40      193. Bregy Jeannette                     62 St. Gallen                    26.21,1      7.59,3 (23052)    5.16
10-W50     164. Bruelisauer Esther                  53 St. Gallen                    59.11,1     16.26,6  (3063)    5.55
5-W60       54. Burkart Yvonne                      45 St. Gallen                    30.55,6     10.04,2 (28070)    6.11
15-WSpor   ---  Charki Charafa                      76 St. Gallen                  2:23.58,7     41.52,7 (11010)    9.35
5-W20      337. Duenner Corinne                     83 St. Gallen                    27.25,6      8.48,4 (27058)    5.29
5-W60       10. Egger Susi                          43 St. Gallen                    26.16,2      5.24,8 (23095)    5.15
5-W20     1152. Egli Beatrice                       79 St. Gallen                    40.53,3     22.16,1 (33433)    8.10
10-W45     234. Eitner Martina                      60 St. Gallen                    57.42,3     19.22,0  (3118)    5.46
10-W45     301. Forster Verena                      60 St. Gallen                  1:00.16,2     21.55,9  (4164)    6.01
15-WNGen   ---  Friemel Cäcilia                     51 St. Gallen                  2:12.13,3     14.35,9 (14084)    8.48
5-WNSpor   ---  Gemperle Michaela                   65 St. Gallen                    41.16,4      5.15,1 (42246)    8.15
5-W35      309. Gmür Irene                          70 St. Gallen                    28.40,2     10.23,9 (24123)    5.44
5-W55       80. Hirt Felicitas                      47 St. Gallen                    29.48,6      9.45,5 (26181)    5.57
5-W30      282. Hofer Natascha                      76 St. Gallen                    29.52,8     11.11,1 (26182)    5.58
10-W50     255. Johansson Evalena                   54 St. Gallen                  1:05.59,5     23.15,0  (5306)    6.35
5-W40      515. Katzer Adelheid c/o Nägele          63 St. Gallen                    29.45,1     11.23,3 (33465)    5.57
5-SA       190. Katzer Franziska C/O Nägele         94 St. Gallen                    30.21,7      9.23,9 (33181)    6.04
5-W20      232. Keller Carmen                       79 St. Gallen                    26.16,7      7.39,5 (22212)    5.15
5-W35      295. Koller Silvia                       69 St. Gallen                    28.33,5     10.17,2 (24201)    5.42
5-W65        1. Kuendig Rosmarie                    40 St. Gallen                    25.31,3       ----- (22239)    5.06
5-W20      563. Lüchinger Alexandra                 84 St. Gallen                    29.38,2     11.01,0 (31253)    5.55
15-WSpor   ---  Luechinger Rita                     58 St. Gallen                  2:38.25,2     56.19,2 (11039)   10.33
5-W40      821. Manser Cordelia                     63 St. Gallen                    33.47,1     15.25,3 (28313)    6.45
5-W40      957. Möri Linda                          62 St. Gallen                    45.15,2     26.53,4 (26270)    9.03
15-WGeni   ---  Müller Maya                         63 St. Gallen                  2:14.37,3     27.40,5 (13092)    8.58
5-W40      588. Nägele Irene                        65 St. Gallen                    30.36,4     12.14,6 (33250)    6.07
5-WGeni    ---  Nef Annelies                        43 St. Gallen                    49.02,7     19.40,0 (45180)    9.48
5-W45      552. Okaya Catherine                     58 St. Gallen                    32.16,1     13.40,1 (26300)    6.27
5-W30       66. Rohner Claudia                      74 St. Gallen                    25.37,5      6.55,8 (22361)    5.07
5-WNGeni   ---  Rombach Katja                       75 Basler Bebbi                  49.49,1     11.24,7 (47167)    9.57
5-W20      977. Ruetsche Anina                      86 St. Gallen                    33.42,3     15.05,1 (30224)    6.44
10-W20     243. Schegg Susann                       79 St. Gallen                    55.23,1     18.52,8  (3415)    5.32
5-W40      762. Schmid Irene  c/o Nägele            63 St. Gallen                    32.32,4     14.10,6 (33510)    6.30
5-W30      146. Sonderegger Heidi                   74 St. Gallen                    27.34,5      8.52,8 (28484)    5.30
5-W35      578. Vorburger Barbara                   70 St. Gallen                    32.22,0     14.05,7 (31427)    6.28
5-W30      482. Waltenspuel Anita                   73 St. Gallen                    34.00,7     15.19,0 (30283)    6.48
15-WNSpo   ---  Widmer Christine                    59 St. Gallen                  2:33.26,0     42.34,3 (12385)   10.13
5-WNSpor   ---  Zanotta Heidi                       59 St. Gallen                    45.16,1      9.14,8 (43190)    9.03
5-W40      371. Zendron Liliana                     65 St. Gallen                    28.19,8      9.58,0 (34316)    5.39
10-W45      84. Huber Marianne                      58 St.-Legier-La Chiesaz         51.23,0     13.02,7  (1168)    5.08
10-W30     337. Brunner Myriam                      73 St. Margarethen TG          1:05.04,7     27.26,5  (5094)    6.30
15-WNSpo   ---  Konrad Cornelia                     64 St. Margarethen TG          2:02.07,7     11.16,0 (12443)    8.08
5-W70        8. Bolliger Irma                       33 St. Moritz                    36.19,4     11.03,4 (31050)    7.15
5-W60       76. Bormann Vreni                       42 St. Moritz                    33.17,5     12.26,1 (30033)    6.39
5-WGeni    ---  Fliri Ruth                          29 St. Moritz                    49.06,9     19.44,2 (45071)    9.49
5-W45      357. Gruber Cecile                       60 St. Niklaus VS                29.27,4     10.51,4 (23163)    5.53
5-W35      115. Ruettimann Heidi                    67 St. Niklausen LU              25.44,1      7.27,8 (22372)    5.08
5-W40      237. Vonlanthen Rosa                     66 St. Niklausen LU              26.57,6      8.35,8 (23440)    5.23
5-W35      291. Raschle Susi                        71 St. Peterzell                 28.31,7     10.15,4 (28396)    5.42
5-MB        33. Klaus Daniela                       91 St. Silvester                 23.52,0      4.06,4 (21203)    4.46
15-WNSpo   ---  Hodel Marianne                      55 St. Stephan                 2:05.56,6     15.04,9 (12165)    8.23
5-W40      447. Perren Nicole                       66 St. Stephan                   29.07,2     10.45,4 (30203)    5.49
5-W30      213. Perren Sonja                        72 St. Stephan                   28.46,1     10.04,4 (26308)    5.45
5-W20      123. Rinaldi Tamara                      85 St. Stephan                   24.49,4      6.12,2 (22355)    4.57
5-W45      315. Rinaldi Veronika                    60 St. Stephan                   28.54,8     10.18,8 (26335)    5.46
5-MA       440. Aeschbach Daniela                   89 Jugendgruppe Aarau/Brugg      39.55,5     20.34,8 (29005)    7.59
5-WNGeni   ---  Chambettaz Michele                  69 St. Ursen                     45.11,9      6.47,5 (46033)    9.02
5-WNGeni   ---  Egger Rita                          73 St. Ursen                     45.12,0      6.47,6 (47045)    9.02
5-MB        23. Kolly Jasmin                        92 St. Ursen                     23.19,1      3.33,5 (22231)    4.39
5-W35      231. Kolly Marianne                      68 St. Ursen                     27.46,0      9.29,7 (24203)    5.33
5-W20      553. Tschannen Martina                   84 St.Antoni                     29.34,8     10.57,6 (32573)    5.54
5-WNGeni   ---  Corminboeuf Patricia                74 St-Aubin                      45.21,9      6.57,5 (46038)    9.04
5-WNGeni   ---  Mosimann Anne-Marie                 54 St-Aubin                      45.29,3      7.04,9 (46128)    9.05
5-W45      376. Flammer Elisabeth                   60 St-Blaise                     29.38,3     11.02,3 (27075)    5.55
5-W35      386. Marti Monique                       68 St-Blaise                     29.37,9     11.21,6 (27171)    5.55
5-W55       72. Perroud Margrit                     48 St-Blaise                     29.38,9      9.35,8 (22329)    5.55
10-W45       3. Lemieux Barbara                     57 St-Cergue                     42.35,5      4.15,2  (1227)    4.15
5-W20      249. Bucher Regula                       82 St.Gallen                     26.26,5      7.49,3 (33421)    5.17
15-WGeni   ---  Luthi Mary-Christine                56 St-Imier                    2:09.40,6     22.43,8 (13045)    8.38
5-JU        59. Schneider Virginie                  87 St-Imier                      25.57,8      7.06,5 (22580)    5.11
15-WNGen   ---  Thomas Marie-Claire                 53 St-Imier                    2:28.53,4     31.16,0 (14342)    9.55
5-W55      191. Rieder Liselotte                    50 St.Légier                     34.46,0     14.42,9 (32326)    6.57
5-SB        14. Tavazzi Floriane                    95 Tavazzi  St.Légier            24.44,1      4.52,2 (22446)    4.56
5-W35      184. Tavazzi Isabelle                    67 Tavazzi  St.Légier            27.04,0      8.47,7 (26424)    5.24
5-MB       491. Tavazzi Laure                       91 St Légier                     34.56,6     15.11,0 (29998)    6.59
5-W20      875. Blaser Cornelia                     81 St.Niklaus                    32.21,4     13.44,2 (32051)    6.28
5-W35      559. Favre Aline                         67 St-Sulpice                    32.07,3     13.51,0 (24096)    6.25
5-W30      351. Sibilla Barbara                     74 St-Sulpice                    31.05,4     12.23,7 (24338)    6.13
10-W45     282. Cossa Sylviane                      57 St-Sulpice VD                 59.18,0     20.57,7  (3087)    5.55
5-W20      944. Conradin Seraina                    82 Sta. Maria V. M.              33.11,7     14.34,5 (31078)    6.38
10-W45     302. Pfeiffer Franziska                  59 Pfeiffer  Sta.Maria  Valc   1:00.20,1     21.59,8  (4451)    6.02
10-W55      72. Riederer Yvonne                     50 Staad SG                      59.11,1     16.18,6  (3389)    5.55
10-W40     268. Staenz Marianne                     66 Stadel(Winterthur)            56.33,9     16.41,4  (3460)    5.39
10-W50     268. Heine Mary                          52 Staefa                      1:08.29,0     25.44,5  (5749)    6.50
5-MA       259. Allemann Michele                    89 Stäfa                         30.47,7     11.27,0 (26006)    6.09
5-JU       244. Amberg Jasmin                       88 Kanti Hohe Promenade Züri     32.55,8     14.04,5 (29013)    6.35
5-WNGeni   ---  Bacher Hedi                         52 Stäfa                         50.35,3     12.10,9 (46217)   10.07
5-W20      713. Bertschinger Gabriela               80 Stäfa                         30.56,7     12.19,5 (32041)    6.11
5-WNGeni   ---  Dubs Evelyn                         51 Stäfa                         49.57,4     11.33,0 (47044)    9.59
5-WNGeni   ---  Gollob Helen                        53 Stäfa                         44.41,3      6.16,9 (46221)    8.56
5-WSport   ---  John Therese                        56 Stäfa                         36.57,9      2.26,5 (41116)    7.23
5-WNGeni   ---  Longoni Silvia                      49 Stäfa                         49.37,4     11.13,0 (47273)    9.55
5-W40      553. Pitschak Claudia                    66 Stäfa                         30.10,9     11.49,1 (34192)    6.02
5-W30      342. Rohner Beata                        74 Stäfa                         30.58,4     12.16,7 (26337)    6.11
5-W45       80. Ruoff Elisa                         61 Zeller+Ruoff, Stäfa           25.28,8      6.52,8 (24303)    5.05
5-W20      683. Rytz Isabelle                       77 Stäfa                         30.35,9     11.58,7 (26350)    6.07
5-MA       258. Schreen Andrea                      90 Schreen   Stäfa               30.47,2     11.26,5 (26376)    6.09
5-W45      463. Schreen Elisabeth                   60 Schreen   Stäfa               30.45,8     12.09,8 (26377)    6.09
10-W20     201. Stähli Eva                          79 Stäfa                         54.10,2     17.39,9  (2447)    5.25
5-WSport   ---  Staub Hildegard                     49 Stäfa                         37.26,7      2.55,3 (41234)    7.29
15-WNSpo   ---  Stricker Eliane                     78 Stäfa                       2:13.06,0     22.14,3 (12479)    8.52
10-W30     270. Weber Marianne                      75 Stäfa                       1:00.48,8     23.10,6  (4631)    6.04
5-MB       185. Zeller Anna                         92 Zeller+Ruoff, Stäfa           27.51,9      8.06,3 (29668)    5.34
5-W40      524. Zollinger Irmgard                   64 Stäfa                         29.50,3     11.28,5 (27298)    5.58
10-W50      56. Haberstich Elisabeth                55 Staffelbach                   53.01,9     10.17,4  (1133)    5.18
5-MA       195. Walther Joseline                    89 Staffelbach                   28.53,9      9.33,2 (26448)    5.46
5-W20      612. Andenmatten Barbara                 77 Stalden                       29.59,8     11.22,6 (28012)    5.59
5-W50      262. Aklin Yvonne                        52 Stallikon                     31.59,9     12.20,8 (31004)    6.23
5-W50      227. Horat Erica                         52 Stallikon                     30.59,2     11.20,1 (31179)    6.11
5-W45       20. Sennhauser Maria Helena             60 Stallikon                     22.55,0      4.19,0 (21368)    4.35
5-W45      402. Winzenried Liliane                  61 Winzenried  Stallikon         29.58,8     11.22,8  (5640)    5.59
5-SA       174. Winzenried Lynn                     93 Winzenried  Stallikon         29.58,7      9.00,9  (5641)    5.59
5-WNSpor   ---  Barmettler-Lüthold Helen            54 Stans                         40.15,6      4.14,3 (42008)    8.03
5-W35      374. Birrer Alexandra                    69 Stans                         29.29,3     11.13,0 (25057)    5.53
5-WNSpor   ---  Blättler-Zimmermann Agnes           54 Stans                         46.57,6     10.56,3 (42021)    9.23
5-WNSpor   ---  Eberli Brigitte                     63 Stans                         41.20,3      5.19,0 (42043)    8.16
5-WNSpor   ---  Gasser Ruth                         70 Stans                         45.15,2      9.13,9 (43058)    9.03
10-W35      66. Gnos Carmina                        69 Stans                         48.58,2     11.49,6  (1118)    4.53
10-W40      73. Keller Denise                       66 Stans                         49.20,6      9.28,1  (1196)    4.56
10-W20     265. Läderach Claudia                    78 Stans                         55.49,1     19.18,8  (2274)    5.34
10-W20     539. Nagel Barbara                       78 Stans                       1:07.44,7     31.14,4  (5429)    6.46
10-W40      77. Niederberger Luzia                  63 Stans                         49.27,4      9.34,9 (34175)    4.56
5-SA         4. Niederberger Mirjam                 93 Stans                         21.54,5      0.56,7 (29911)    4.22
5-WNGeni   ---  Niederberger Ruth                   64 Stans                         47.16,3      8.51,9 (47153)    9.27
10-W35      28. Odermatt Anita                      68 Stans                         46.43,6      9.35,0  (1293)    4.40
10-W40      44. Odermatt Rita                       63 Stans                         47.28,1      7.35,6  (1294)    4.44
10-W35     321. Schmid Judith                       68 Stans                         59.01,8     21.53,2  (3430)    5.54
5-WNSpor   ---  Soller Silvia                       67 Stans                         45.40,7      9.39,4 (42194)    9.08
5-WNGeni   ---  Troxler Mirjam                      76 Stans                         44.49,8      6.25,4 (47219)    8.57
15-WNSpo   ---  von Rotz Pia                        52 Stans                       1:53.36,6      2.44,9 (12374)    7.34
10-W45     182. Wüest Maria                         59 Stans                         55.53,8     17.33,5  (4654)    5.35
5-MA       327. Mathis Angela                       90 Stansstad                     32.28,4     13.07,7 (34412)    6.29
5-WNSpor   ---  Waser Anna                          65 Stansstad                     42.31,0      6.29,7 (42223)    8.30
5-W40      105. Buss Stephanie                      63 Starrkirch-Wil                25.04,0      6.42,2 (21066)    5.00
5-WNGeni   ---  Hachen Isabelle                     65 Starrkirch-Wil                48.45,8     10.21,4 (46060)    9.45
15-WNSpo   ---  Hälg Ursula                         54 Starrkirch-Wil              2:04.22,0     13.30,3 (12147)    8.17
10-W55      84. Orfei Vida                          49 Starrkirch-Wil              1:00.45,5     17.53,0  (5801)    6.04
10-W40     215. Peier Kathrin                       62 Starrkirch-Wil                55.03,4     15.10,9  (3360)    5.30
5-WNGeni   ---  Sauser Patrizia                     73 Starrkirch-Wil                48.15,4      9.51,0 (47178)    9.39
5-WNGeni   ---  Stocker Susi                        73 Starrkirch-Wil                48.15,0      9.50,6 (47208)    9.39
5-WNGeni   ---  Züsli Patricia                      60 Starrkirch-Wil                48.45,8     10.21,4 (47249)    9.45
5-MB        41. Arcari Lara                         92 Staufen                       24.02,4      4.16,8 (21010)    4.48
10-W40      84. Arcari Therese                      62 Staufen                       49.51,5      9.59,0  (1801)    4.59
5-W60       15. Buergi Annemarie                    45 Staufen                       26.44,8      5.53,4 (23063)    5.20
5-WSport   ---  Dietiker Irene                      54 Staufen                       39.47,7      5.16,3 (41049)    7.57
5-MB        63. Frey Kristina                       91 Frey-Fraue                    24.50,9      5.05,3 (23128)    4.58
5-W20        9. Frey Rahel                          84 Frey-Fraue                    20.05,3      1.28,1 (21104)    4.01
5-W50      183. Frey Regula                         56 Frey-Fraue                    30.00,4     10.21,3 (26130)    6.00
5-W45      184. Kury Anita                          59 Staufen                       27.23,0      8.47,0 (24213)    5.28
5-SB         2. Ravasio Clarissa                    60 Staufen                       39.48,6      6.54,6 (33281)    7.57
5-W20       44. Stocker Lea                         85 Staufen                       22.56,1      4.18,9 (21388)    4.35
5-W40       45. Bertoldi Sylvie                     63 Ste-Croix                     23.39,7      5.17,9 (21031)    4.43
5-W35       42. Pittet Christelle                   70 Ste-Croix                     23.52,9      5.36,6 (22335)    4.46
10-W35     483. Vienet Valerie                      67 Ste-Croix                   1:14.13,0     37.04,4  (5604)    7.25
5-W35      729. Gertsch Manuela                     71 Stechelberg                   36.33,1     18.16,8 (31139)    7.18
5-W30      401. Aegerter Diana                      72 Steffisburg                   32.05,6     13.23,9 (28005)    6.25
5-W40      224. Appert Beatrice                     63 Steffisburg                   26.48,0      8.26,2 (22011)    5.21
10-W45     371. Balmer Renate                       58 Steffisburg                 1:03.33,6     25.13,3  (5034)    6.21
10-W35      43. Balmer Zobrist Susanne              70 Steffisburg                   47.54,7     10.46,1  (2018)    4.47
5-JU       157. Baumann Pia                         88 Steffisburg                   29.54,4     11.03,1 (25033)    5.58
5-WGeni    ---  Berger Verena                       53 Steffisburg                   41.34,1     12.11,4 (44015)    8.18
5-W40      927. Brodbeck Priska                     66 Steffisburg                   37.39,8     19.18,0 (34339)    7.31
10-W45     267. Buholzer Marlis                     58 Steffisburg                   58.46,7     20.26,4  (3557)    5.52
10-W55      50. De Roche Yvonne                     51 Steffisburg                   55.56,7     13.04,2  (2079)    5.35
5-W50      117. Enggist Elisabeth                   52 Steffisburg                   28.41,0      9.01,9 (25104)    5.44
5-W20      924. Fahrni Michèle                      82 Steffisburg                   32.51,5     14.14,3 (33096)    6.34
10-W20     522. Grogg Barbara                       81 Steffisburg                 1:06.31,2     30.00,9  (4213)    6.39
10-W35      73. Hofer Christine                     70 Steffisburg                   49.22,3     12.13,7  (2213)    4.56
5-W35      187. Imboden Verena                      68 Steffisburg                   27.05,8      8.49,5  (3221)    5.25
10-W35     427. Jaeggi Annelies                     67 Steffisburg                 1:03.18,1     26.09,5  (4729)    6.19
10-W40     460. Joerg Christa                       65 Steffisburg                 1:02.21,1     22.28,6  (5305)    6.14
5-W35      757. Jutzi Manuela                       69 Steffisburg                   39.21,1     21.04,8 (34121)    7.52
10-W45     210. Kilchenmann Monika                  59 Steffisburg                   56.58,2     18.37,9  (4312)    5.41
10-MA       28. Kilchenmann Vera                    89 Steffisburg                   55.36,5     12.36,5  (3254)    5.33
5-W45      433. Kohli Kathrin                       61 Kohli Steffisburg             30.18,1     11.42,1 (31221)    6.03
5-MA       255. Kohli Linda                         90 Kohli Steffisburg             30.45,4     11.24,7 (29317)    6.09
15-WNGen   ---  Krebs Simone                        84 Steffisburg                 2:25.28,4     27.51,0 (14193)    9.41
5-W20       31. Kropf Fabienne                      85 Steffisburg                   21.57,7      3.20,5 (21218)    4.23
5-W30      266. Kurth Fränzi                        76 Steffisburg                   29.36,5     10.54,8 (25230)    5.55
10-W20       1. Lauber Josianne                     81 All Blacks Thun               36.30,3       -----    (52)    3.39
5-W20      672. Loosli Andrea                       83 Steffisburg                   30.28,3     11.51,1 (24229)    6.05
10-W50     225. Luzé Heidi                          53 Steffisburg                 1:02.56,9     20.12,4  (4370)    6.17
15-WNGen   ---  Merz Monika                         58 Steffisburg                 2:40.55,0     43.17,6 (14427)   10.43
10-W35     204. Mohr Annabarbara                    71 Steffisburg                   54.41,0     17.32,4  (2326)    5.28
5-W40       58. Moser Monique                       65 Steffisburg                   24.05,1      5.43,3 (21285)    4.49
10-W35      23. Neuenschwander Barbara              71 Steffisburg                   46.02,2      8.53,6  (1287)    4.36
5-W60       41. Oberli Trudi                        46 Steffisburg                   29.23,7      8.32,3 (26297)    5.52
5-W40      880. Oester Regula                       66 Steffisburg                   35.22,1     17.00,3 (32303)    7.04
10-W50     213. Portmann Ruth                       53 Steffisburg                 1:01.56,8     19.12,3  (4456)    6.11
5-W30      311. Rieder Daniela                      75 Steffisburg                   30.20,2     11.38,5 (34203)    6.04
5-W40      902. Rieder Doris                        65 Steffisburg                   36.08,6     17.46,8 (31325)    7.13
5-W40      526. Schibli Lilian                      66 Steffisburg                   29.52,2     11.30,4 (31352)    5.58
5-W35      342. Schläpfer Hess Ursula               69 Steffisburg                   29.04,4     10.48,1 (28732)    5.48
5-WGeni    ---  Schneeberger Angelika               63 Steffisburg                   44.09,6     14.46,9 (44291)    8.49
5-W40      592. Schödler Damaris                    66 Steffisburg                   30.38,3     12.16,5 (33513)    6.07
5-MB        85. Schödler Tanja                      92 Steffisburg                   25.30,7      5.45,1 (22581)    5.06
5-W50      236. Schönholzer Christine               55 Ch. u. S. Schoenholzer        31.23,4     11.44,3 (22402)    6.16
5-W20      758. Schönholzer Sarah                   83 Ch. u. S. Schoenholzer        31.23,4     12.46,2 (22403)    6.16
5-W45      114. Spitznagel Therese                  58 Steffisburg                   26.15,4      7.39,4 (22422)    5.15
5-W35       97. Staub Monika                        70 Steffisburg                   25.29,2      7.12,9 (26399)    5.05
5-W30      381. Suter Maria                         73 Steffisburg                   31.48,4     13.06,7 (34451)    6.21
5-W35      388. Wälchli Jenny                       71 Steffisburg                   29.38,0     11.21,7 (34283)    5.55
10-W45       2. Witschi Brigitte                    61 Steffisburg                   38.44,8      0.24,5  (1447)    3.52
10-W30      97. Zbinden Anita                       75 Steffisburg                   52.19,3     14.41,1  (1452)    5.13
5-W45       26. Zwahlen Margrit                     57 Steffisburg                   23.53,0      5.17,0 (21455)    4.46
5-WNSpor   ---  Koch Brigitte                       55 Stein                         39.06,9      3.05,6 (42108)    7.49
5-W45       54. Leimgruber Maggie                   59 Stein                         24.47,9      6.11,9 (21236)    4.57
5-W20     1042. Leuenberger Patricia                78 Stein                         34.50,0     16.12,8 (34150)    6.58
15-WNSpo   ---  Dubach Christina                    80 Stürmis                     2:22.11,4     31.19,7 (12088)    9.28
5-MA       154. Leimgruber Daniela                  90 Stein AG                      27.51,0      8.30,3 (22252)    5.34
5-WGeni    ---  Naef Rita                           61 Stein am Rhein                42.24,4     13.01,7 (44169)    8.28
5-W40      212. Gall Ruth                           63 Stein AR                      26.33,9      8.12,1 (28647)    5.18
15-WNSpo   ---  Kündig Claudia                      65 Stein AR                    2:12.59,5     22.07,8 (12217)    8.51
15-WNSpo   ---  Müller Annemarie                    55 Stein AR                    2:12.58,8     22.07,1 (12259)    8.51
10-W40     102. Odermatt Yvonne                     63 Stein AR                      50.31,5     10.39,0  (4433)    5.03
15-WNGen   ---  Hess Irene                          70 Steinach                    2:09.50,8     12.13,4 (14131)    8.39
15-WNGen   ---  Hutter-Oesch Nadine                 75 Steinach                    2:09.25,3     11.47,9 (14148)    8.37
5-W20      164. Steinberg Johanna                   82 Steinach                      25.30,5      6.53,3 (22431)    5.06
5-W20      894. Oppikofer Silvia                    77 Steinebrunn                   32.32,9     13.55,7 (33264)    6.30
5-W20      613. Annen Iris                          79 Steinen                       29.59,9     11.22,7 (24015)    5.59
5-W35      170. Betschart Helen                     71 Steinen                       26.54,4      8.38,1 (25043)    5.22
5-W40      528. Bünter Barbara                      63 Steinen                       29.54,1     11.32,3 (22060)    5.58
5-W20      841. De Cennaro Lucia                    79 Steinen                       32.00,5     13.23,3 (29116)    6.24
15-WNSpo   ---  Egli Gaby                           67 Steinen                     2:06.05,8     15.14,1 (12095)    8.24
5-WGeni    ---  Holzgang Elisabeth                  60 Steinen                       44.23,8     15.01,1 (44101)    8.52
5-SA        24. Holzgang Livia                      93 Steinen                       24.27,7      3.29,9 (22181)    4.53
5-MB       198. Holzgang Milena                     91 Steinen                       28.05,8      8.20,2 (23200)    5.37
5-MB        62. Mazenauer Manuela                   92 Steinen                       24.45,9      5.00,3 (22282)    4.57
5-W20      664. Reichlin Bernadette                 79 Steinen                       30.22,9     11.45,7 (25307)    6.04
15-WNGen   ---  Ulrich Marlis                       60 Steinen                     2:19.04,8     21.27,4 (14351)    9.16
15-WNSpo   ---  Zürrer Christa                      63 Steinen                     2:05.47,3     14.55,6 (12415)    8.23
5-WNGeni   ---  Bürgi Susanne                       66 Steinhausen                   47.09,8      8.45,4 (47031)    9.25
5-W40      132. Dittli Bernie                       65 Steinhausen                   25.36,0      7.14,2 (23496)    5.07
10-W30     304. Döbeli Christina                    75 Steinhausen                 1:02.49,1     25.10,9  (4128)    6.16
5-W40      389. Gilg Angelika                       66 Steinhausen                   28.34,2     10.12,4 (28168)    5.42
5-W20      449. Häcki Manuela                       78 Steinhausen                   28.29,6      9.52,4 (30107)    5.41
5-WGeni    ---  Hagenbuch Brigitte                  59 Steinhausen                   43.28,3     14.05,6 (13032)    8.41
5-W40      377. Kunz Brigitta                       63 Steinhausen                   28.26,2     10.04,4 (28275)    5.41
5-WNGeni   ---  Lehn Irene                          67 Steinhausen                   50.08,9     11.44,5 (47128)   10.01
10-W40      79. Magyar Gabriela                     65 Steinhausen                   49.35,5      9.43,0 (34155)    4.57
5-W20     1016. Oehri Cornelia                      80 Steinhausen                   34.14,4     15.37,2 (25293)    6.50
5-W20      660. Prétat Andrea                       80 Steinhausen                   30.21,2     11.44,0 (34426)    6.04
10-W45     412. Riesen Helena                       61 Steinhausen                 1:07.28,0     29.07,7  (5477)    6.44
5-W30      312. Schifferle Paula                    73 Steinhausen                   30.27,1     11.45,4 (34438)    6.05
5-W45      416. Schwerzmann Ivonne                  60 Steinhausen                   30.06,0     11.30,0 (31372)    6.01
15-WGeni   ---  Sommerstein Esther                  47 Steinhausen                 2:18.16,9     31.20,1 (13062)    9.13
5-SA       316. Ulrich Malaike                      93 Steinhausen                   34.46,3     13.48,5 (27259)    6.57
10-W55      37. Weiss Monika                        51 Steinhausen                   54.28,9     11.36,4  (1433)    5.26
10-W50      70. Zingerli Beatrice                   55 Steinhausen                   53.42,2     10.57,7  (2549)    5.22
5-MA       391. Brunner Rahel                       89 Steinmaur                     35.29,9     16.09,2 (29727)    7.05
5-W60       92. Hülser Ursula                       43 Steinmaur                     34.24,6     13.33,2 (32185)    6.52
15-WNSpo   ---  Fischer Doris                       64 Stetten                     2:07.38,1     16.46,4 (12105)    8.30
15-WNSpo   ---  Hunn Rita                           64 Stetten                     2:07.39,0     16.47,3 (12187)    8.30
5-WSport   ---  Waldvogel Marlies                   50 Stetten                       39.35,2      5.03,8 (41260)    7.55
5-W20      652. Waldvogel Nadine                    80 Waldvigel  Stetten Kalten     30.18,2     11.41,0 (28551)    6.03
5-W60      101. Wenger Vreni                        45 Stetten SH                    36.06,0     15.14,6 (31440)    7.13
15-WNSpo   ---  Düring Tanja                        86 Stettfurt                   2:41.16,8     50.25,1 (12089)   10.45
15-WNGen   ---  Zeitner Nicole                      68 Stettfurt                   2:14.23,0     16.45,6 (14389)    8.57
5-W35      284. Arni Christine                      68 Stettlen                      28.28,7     10.12,4 (26012)    5.41
5-MB        93. Arnold Eliane                       92 Stettlen                      25.45,9      6.00,3 (28016)    5.09
10-W40     241. Duembgen Renate                     62 Stettlen                      55.50,4     15.57,9  (3102)    5.35
5-MB       216. Dümbgen Frederike                   92 Stettlen                      28.29,0      8.43,4 (28108)    5.41
5-W40      518. Felder Denise                       63 Stettlen                      29.47,0     11.25,2 (25111)    5.57
10-W35     218. Gehlken Susanne                     68 Stettlen                      55.22,6     18.14,0  (1475)    5.32
5-W30      169. Hauswirth Judith                    76 Stettlen                      27.55,9      9.14,2 (24146)    5.35
5-W20      813. Hayoz Stefanie                      83 Stettlen                      31.47,7     13.10,5 (26173)    6.21
5-MB       179. Kipfer Belinda                      92 Stettlen                      27.36,4      7.50,8 (29304)    5.31
5-W40      689. Knopp Pisi Sandra                   64 Stettlen                      31.39,0     13.17,2 (32211)    6.19
5-WNGeni   ---  Kuhn Verena                         51 Stettlen                      53.18,0     14.53,6 (48082)   10.39
15-WNGen   ---  Leiser Jacqueline                   67 Stettlen                    2:08.18,8     10.41,4 (14211)    8.33
5-W20      610. Lobsiger-Fetzer Claudia             77 Stettlen                      29.58,1     11.20,9 (24225)    5.59
5-WGeni    ---  Lothamer Barbara                    49 Stettlen                      48.23,9     19.01,2 (45158)    9.40
10-W20     456. Lüthi Sabine                        79 Stettlen                    1:02.43,7     26.13,4  (4369)    6.16
5-W40      364. Mühlemann Franziska                 65 Mühlemann  Stettlen           28.11,9      9.50,1 (26274)    5.38
5-MA       190. Mühlemann Sonja                     89 Mühlemann  Stettlen           28.48,2      9.27,5 (25281)    5.45
5-W45      329. Pilar Barbara                       59 Stettlen                      29.04,0     10.28,0 (33277)    5.48
10-W35     167. Streit Claudia                      71 Stettlen                      53.08,3     15.59,7  (3473)    5.18
5-W35       34. Zahn Renate                         69 Stettlen                      23.37,3      5.21,0 (21444)    4.43
5-WNGeni   ---  Zingg Annaroes                      54 Stettlen                      53.17,5     14.53,1 (46216)   10.39
10-W60       5. Buechli Julia                       45 Stilli                        53.11,5      5.00,1  (3068)    5.19
10-W60      38. Maechler Margrit                    44 Stilli                      1:05.45,3     17.33,9  (3299)    6.34
5-WJunG    ---  Steck Mirella                       96 Steck's                       45.12,5     10.03,0 (45255)    9.02
5-WNSpor   ---  Aeschlimann Heidi                   50 Strengelbach                  43.04,5      7.03,2 (43002)    8.36
5-W35      344. Baumann Claudia                     67 Strengelbach                  29.04,8     10.48,5 (26026)    5.48
5-WNGeni   ---  Frei Charlotte                      51 Strengelbach                  49.41,9     11.17,5 (48051)    9.56
5-W20     1079. Lafratta Sonja                      83 Strengelbach                  35.40,1     17.02,9 (32227)    7.08
5-W40      697. Megert Gabriela                     66 Strengelbach                  31.47,2     13.25,4 (30168)    6.21
5-W45      666. Michel Monika                       61 Strengelbach                  34.53,5     16.17,5 (31275)    6.58
5-W20      243. Signer Tamara                       80 Strengelbach                  26.21,8      7.44,6 (24343)    5.16
5-WNSpor   ---  Vogel Esther                        64 Strengelbach                  45.12,2      9.10,9 (43176)    9.02
10-W55      55. Eyer Beatrice                       51 Studen                        56.59,5     14.07,0  (1088)    5.41
10-W45     247. Glauser Anita                       61 Studen                        58.01,9     19.41,6  (3164)    5.48
5-W50      344. Kofmel Christine                    52 Studen                        35.03,0     15.23,9 (30140)    7.00
10-W35     205. Melheritz Simone                    71 Studen                        54.43,7     17.35,1  (3569)    5.28
5-WNGeni   ---  Schori Karin                        71 Studen                        41.55,9      3.31,5 (46177)    8.23
5-W30      195. Stotzer Dagmar                      74 Studen                        28.27,2      9.45,5 (28506)    5.41
10-W40      95. Heuer Beatrice                      63 Studen BE                     50.17,6     10.25,1  (1156)    5.01
10-W35     302. Ingold Monika                       70 Studen BE                     58.16,2     21.07,6  (4283)    5.49
5-WNSpor   ---  Köhnen Eveline                      44 Studen BE                     51.37,8     15.36,5 (42109)   10.19
5-W40      924. Neuenschwander Rosmarie             63 Studen BE                     37.26,9     19.05,1 (33253)    7.29
5-W20     1140. Kälin Michaela                      77 Studen SZ                     39.01,1     20.23,9 (33176)    7.48
5-W20     1086. Oeschger Monika                     84 Studen SZ                     35.50,3     17.13,1 (27198)    7.10
5-W20      576. Zehnder Sarah                       85 Studen SZ                     29.44,4     11.07,2 (24427)    5.56
15-WNSpo   ---  Lienhard Inge                       59 Stuesslingen                1:55.46,9      4.55,2 (12231)    7.43
10-W35     272. Berset Nicole                       71 Stüsslingen                   57.10,5     20.01,9  (2030)    5.43
15-WNSpo   ---  Flury Franziska                     60 Stüsslingen                 2:00.03,1      9.11,4 (12431)    8.00
10-W40     419. Haudenschild Esther                 63 Stüsslingen                 1:00.55,6     21.03,1  (2189)    6.05
5-W20      369. Geiger Alexandra                    85 Suberg                        27.48,3      9.11,1 (28161)    5.33
5-W55      186. Bähler Heidi                        51 Subingen                      34.30,4     14.27,3 (27008)    6.54
5-WNSpor   ---  Daengeli Maja                       60 Subingen                      38.50,0      2.48,7 (42038)    7.46
5-W40      187. Hälg Daniela                        62 Hälg Schrittwieser Subing     26.18,8      7.57,0 (25163)    5.15
5-W50      333. Manetsch Marlis                     54 Subingen                      34.15,3     14.36,2 (27169)    6.51
5-W50       13. Meier Therese                       56 Subingen                      23.45,1      4.06,0 (22284)    4.45
5-MA        92. Schrittwieser Oana                  90 Hälg Schrittwieser Subing     26.07,1      6.46,4 (25359)    5.13
5-W20      182. Späti Nadine                        85 Subingen                      25.50,0      7.12,8 (25378)    5.10
10-W40      68. Speiser Margrit                     63 Subingen                      49.02,7      9.10,2  (1379)    4.54
5-WSport   ---  Oesch Franziska                     64 Süderen                       38.28,0      3.56,6 (41175)    7.41
5-W35      330. Wenger Lisabeth                     70 Süderen                       28.56,0     10.39,7 (30288)    5.47
5-WGeni    ---  Sierro Viviane                      69 Sugiez                        45.04,2     15.41,5 (45369)    9.00
5-WGeni    ---  Bolliger Therese                    52 Suhr                          44.26,3     15.03,6 (45024)    8.53
5-JU       284. Bürgi Jenny                         88 Jugendgruppe Aarau/Brugg      35.07,6     16.16,3 (29089)    7.01
5-W30       75. Furger Patricia                     72 Suhr                          25.49,4      7.07,7 (23136)    5.09
5-JU       172. Isenring Lina                       87 Suhr                          30.19,1     11.27,8 (24173)    6.03
15-WNSpo   ---  Keller Yvonne                       51 Suhr                        2:06.34,8     15.43,1 (12208)    8.26
5-WSport   ---  Koehler Hedi                        42 Suhr                          40.31,1      5.59,7 (41128)    8.06
5-WSport   ---  Mencucci Iris                       46 Suhr                          38.46,4      4.15,0 (41155)    7.45
15-WNSpo   ---  Rufli Margrit                       49 Suhr                        2:09.01,3     18.09,6 (12303)    8.36
10-W40     419. Schwammberger Priska                66 Suhr                        1:00.55,6     21.03,1  (3445)    6.05
5-WSport   ---  Sueess Vreni                        49 Suhr                          39.21,5      4.50,1 (41243)    7.52
5-SB         6. Ummel Selina                        97 Dream - Power                 24.11,6      4.19,7 (23425)    4.50
5-SB        16. Ummel Seraina                       95 Dream - Power                 24.47,0      4.55,1 (23426)    4.57
10-W45      12. Ummel Susanne                       59 Dream - Power                 44.46,0      6.25,7  (1418)    4.28
5-W45       59. Ummel Susanne                       59 Dream - Power                 24.59,6      6.23,6 (23427)    4.59
5-W30      512. Volken Sibylle                      75 Suhr                          35.27,4     16.45,7 (34277)    7.05
5-WSport   ---  Wassmer Tikva                       47 Suhr                          43.31,1      8.59,7 (41263)    8.42
5-WNGeni   ---  Zimmermann Susanne                  48 Suhr                          47.59,5      9.35,1 (48182)    9.35
5-W45       35. Altwegg Rosmarie                    60 Sulgen                        24.10,9      5.34,9 (21003)    4.50
5-W45      426. Bruggmann Doris                     59 Sulgen                        30.13,6     11.37,6 (24052)    6.02
5-W45       43. Hutter Jeannette                    61 Sulgen                        24.24,4      5.48,4 (22185)    4.52
5-W45      296. Jost Renate                         59 Sulgen                        28.43,9     10.07,9 (24181)    5.44
5-WNSpor   ---  Lauener Andrea                      69 Sulgen                        42.32,0      6.30,7 (43104)    8.30
5-W45      250. Maier Ellen                         61 Sulgen                        28.16,0      9.40,0 (28308)    5.39
5-W40      126. Tavarner-Hoffmann Gracia            64 Sulgen                        25.28,7      7.06,9 (22445)    5.05
5-W35       70. Walter Heidi                        69 Sulgen                        24.50,3      6.34,0 (23452)    4.58
5-WNGeni   ---  Abt Brigitte                        84 Sulz                          49.31,7     11.07,3 (48003)    9.54
5-W40      660. Businger Nadja                      66 Sulz                          31.18,2     12.56,4 (28077)    6.15
5-W40      666. Lang Renate                         66 Sulz                          31.22,1     13.00,3 (28284)    6.16
5-SA       232. Lang Tamara                         94 Sulz                          31.35,9     10.38,1 (29340)    6.19
15-WNSpo   ---  Schmid Sava                         53 Sulz                        2:14.28,5     23.36,8 (12471)    8.57
5-WNGeni   ---  Sellwig Antje                       65 Sulz AG                       42.52,8      4.28,4 (48142)    8.34
10-W40     110. Staeuble Elsbeth                    64 Sulz AG                       50.57,7     11.05,2  (2446)    5.05
10-W45     400. Kaelin Ruth                         59 Sulzbach                    1:05.48,7     27.28,4  (5314)    6.34
10-W55      46. Augsburger Christine                51 Sumiswald                     55.32,6     12.40,1  (3020)    5.33
5-WNSpor   ---  Beck Rosmarie                       54 Sumiswald                     40.08,2      4.06,9 (42011)    8.01
10-W45     340. Blaser Greti                        57 Sumiswald                   1:02.04,5     23.44,2  (4057)    6.12
10-J        23. Broennimann Corine                  88 Sumiswald                     55.45,2     13.06,8  (3059)    5.34
10-MA       13. Broennimann Simone                  90 Sumiswald                     52.06,1      9.06,1  (2055)    5.12
10-W20     263. Brönnimann Martina                  86 Sumiswald                     55.44,9     19.14,6  (3062)    5.34
5-W45       46. Gfeller Margrit                     60 Sumiswald                     24.28,9      5.52,9 (21125)    4.53
5-W20       53. Gygax Chantal                       85 Sumiswald                     23.07,8      4.30,6 (21143)    4.37
5-WSport   ---  Haslebacher Rosmarie                53 Sumiswald                     46.36,4     12.05,0 (41088)    9.19
15-WNSpo   ---  Kaderli Franziska                   75 Sumiswald                   2:06.11,9     15.20,2 (12437)    8.24
5-WNSpor   ---  Meyer Rosmarie                      56 Sumiswald                     40.42,0      4.40,7 (42133)    8.08
10-W45     427. Mueller Dora                        57 Sumiswald                   1:08.46,5     30.26,2  (5419)    6.52
10-W40     559. Mueller Katrin                      62 Sumiswald                   1:10.21,7     30.29,2  (5421)    7.02
10-W50     257. Pelli Alice                         55 Sumiswald                   1:06.22,4     23.37,9  (5451)    6.38
5-MA       241. Marrandelli Cheyenne                90 Jugendgruppe BKS Chur         30.14,7     10.54,0 (29886)    6.02
10-W35     310. Flüeler Andrea                      70 Sünikon                       58.33,5     21.24,9  (5726)    5.51
5-JU        22. Ambuehl Simona                      87 Sursee                        23.27,1      4.35,8 (21004)    4.41
10-W35      56. Arnold Renate                       69 Sursee                        48.23,7     11.15,1  (1014)    4.50
5-W40      576. Aydin Süheyla                       66 Sursee                        30.26,3     12.04,5 (34330)    6.05
5-W30      503. Bättig Sibille                      76 Sursee                        35.02,1     16.20,4 (28024)    7.00
5-WGeni    ---  Capiaghi Sandy                      72 Sursee                        50.12,2     20.49,5 (45044)   10.02
5-W20      881. Diener Barbara                      79 Sursee                        32.23,9     13.46,7 (28102)    6.28
5-W30      188. Fellmann Evi                        75 Sursee                        28.14,9      9.33,2 (24443)    5.38
5-WGeni    ---  Gasser Patricia                     60 Sursee                        39.40,8     10.18,1 (44294)    7.56
5-WJunG    ---  Gasser Sarah                        92 Sursee                        38.25,6      3.16,1 (44074)    7.41
5-W40      882. Heer Madlen                         62 Sursee                        35.26,6     17.04,8 (32510)    7.05
5-W20     1000. Heiniger Simone                     78 Sursee                        34.02,8     15.25,6 (30116)    6.48
5-WGeni    ---  Kaufmann Arlette                    50 Sursee                        39.36,3     10.13,6 (44114)    7.55
15-WNGen   ---  Kronenberg Margrit                  50 Sursee                      2:05.06,4      7.29,0 (14195)    8.20
10-W20      21. Kronenberg Sabrina                  80 Sursee                        44.03,4      7.33,1  (1217)    4.24
5-W50      297. Lipp Rita                           55 Sursee                        32.59,7     13.20,6 (26250)    6.35
5-WSport   ---  Lischer Erika                       59 Sursee                        40.22,5      5.51,1 (41140)    8.04
5-W20       22. Matter Daniela                      84 Sursee                        21.13,6      2.36,4 (21270)    4.14
10-W40     163. Menzel Sigrid                       65 Sursee                        53.10,7     13.18,2  (2318)    5.19
5-W20      705. Müller Ruth                         81 Sursee                        30.53,0     12.15,8 (34171)    6.10
5-W35      448. Oberholzer Jolanda                  67 Sursee                        30.22,8     12.06,5 (26296)    6.04
5-JU        31. Roesli Andrea                       87 Sursee                        24.32,6      5.41,3 (21328)    4.54
5-WNSpor   ---  Rohrer Heidi                        62 Sursee                        41.05,6      5.04,3 (42166)    8.13
5-WSport   ---  Salathe-Kasser  Ursula              51 Sursee                        36.58,3      2.26,9 (41210)    7.23
5-JU         1. Salathe Mireille                    87 Sursee                        18.51,3       ----- (21339)    3.46
10-W40      93. Stauffacher Regina                  62 Sursee                        50.11,5     10.19,0  (1388)    5.01
5-W35      369. Stirnimann Yvonne                   71 Sursee                        29.26,3     11.10,0 (22585)    5.53
5-WNSpor   ---  Troxler Claudia                     62 Sursee                        40.54,4      4.53,1 (42214)    8.10
5-W20      312. Widmer Verena                       ?? Sursee                        27.11,6      8.34,4 (25428)    5.26
5-W45      678. Zwimpfer Clara                      59 Sursee                        35.23,7     16.47,7 (30306)    7.04
5-W35      618. Blatter Marlis                      68 Susten                        33.03,7     14.47,4 (33040)    6.36
15-WNSpo   ---  Molling Christel                    71 Susten                      2:01.57,5     11.05,8 (12455)    8.07
5-W60       98. Rossacher Armandine                 46 Susten                        35.48,2     14.56,8 (32334)    7.09
10-W40     214. Cosandier Beatrice                  62 Sutz                          55.02,3     15.09,8  (1068)    5.30
10-W50      58. Geiser Kamber Marianne              54 Sutz                          53.14,5     10.30,0  (2150)    5.19
5-W55       51. Hofmann Anna                        48 Sutz                          28.46,1      8.43,0 (24156)    5.45

Total 1141



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.