20. Schweizer Frauenlauf 2006 - nach Ortschaft "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10-W45      64. Bearth Georgette                    61 Rabius                        49.58,0     11.37,7  (2024)    4.59
10-W20     463. Bearth Isabel                       86 Rabius                      1:02.57,3     26.27,0  (2025)    6.17
10-W55      94. Venzin Irena                        49 Rabius                      1:02.19,0     19.26,5  (5601)    6.13
15-WNSpo   ---  Pfister Erika                       61 Radelfingen                 2:18.51,9     28.00,2 (12459)    9.15
5-W30      435. Zurbrügg Erika                      76 Radelfingen                   32.52,2     14.10,5 (32471)    6.34
10-MA       15. Capaul Catja                        90 Raeterschen                   52.18,1      9.18,1  (3078)    5.13
15-WSpor   ---  Lutz Erika                          64 Raeterschen                 1:55.40,2     13.34,2 (11040)    7.42
5-WGeni    ---  Rueegg Edith                        53 Raeterschen                   42.11,0     12.48,3 (44208)    8.26
5-WGeni    ---  Stäheli Susanna                     54 Raeterschen                   40.36,8     11.14,1 (44226)    8.07
5-WGeni    ---  Weidmann Herta                      43 Raeterschen                   41.14,7     11.52,0 (44254)    8.14
5-W40      146. Berger-Loher Ursula                 63 Rafz                          25.47,2      7.25,4 (22026)    5.09
5-JU       171. Frei Jeannine                       88 Rafz                          30.16,3     11.25,0 (23125)    6.03
10-W35     170. Gerber Norma                        70 Rafz                          53.15,7     16.07,1  (4191)    5.19
5-WNGeni   ---  Haller Cornelia                     60 Rafz                          46.29,4      8.05,0 (47077)    9.17
5-W50      325. Hediger Esther                      55 Rafz                          33.51,1     14.12,0 (31163)    6.46
5-W45      680. Neukom Beatrix                      59 Rafz                          35.29,3     16.53,3 (25289)    7.05
5-W40      624. Neukom Theres                       63 Rafz                          30.56,3     12.34,5 (32537)    6.11
5-W45      105. Bucher Alice                        58 Rain                          26.10,3      7.34,3 (26066)    5.14
5-WSport   ---  Budmiger Verena                     56 Rain                          37.32,2      3.00,8 (41028)    7.30
5-W20      573. Horat Edith                         81 Rain                          29.43,4     11.06,2 (33152)    5.56
5-W45      677. Ries Ursula                         61 Rain                          35.18,0     16.42,0 (31327)    7.03
5-MA       378. Schelbert Celine                    89 Jugendgrupp Tribschen         34.39,5     15.18,8 (29503)    6.55
5-W40      604. Stangl Beatrice                     66 Rain                          30.45,4     12.23,6 (31387)    6.09
5-MB       364. Stangl Nadine                       91 Rain                          31.07,1     11.21,5 (31388)    6.13
10-W20      56. Wicki Marianne                      79 Rain                          47.17,0     10.46,7  (1441)    4.43
5-W45      367. Wueest Margrith                     58 Rain                          29.33,9     10.57,9 (25445)    5.54
15-WNSpo   ---  Gysin Helena                        68 Rämismühle                  1:58.44,2      7.52,5 (12141)    7.54
10-W20      13. Allemann Melanie                    78 Ramlinsburg                   42.13,4      5.43,1  (1463)    4.13
5-WSport   ---  Denoth Claudia                      42 Ramosch                       44.47,7     10.16,3 (41047)    8.57
5-WJunS    ---  Denoth Claudia                      93 Ramosch                       43.54,5      3.48,1 (41048)    8.46
5-SB       111. Brütsch Larissa                     95 Brütsch  Ramsen               32.06,0     12.14,1 (26063)    6.25
5-MB       414. Brütsch Livia                       92 Brütsch  Ramsen               32.05,6     12.20,0 (26064)    6.25
5-W50      293. Brütsch Patricia                    56 Brütsch  Ramsen               32.50,0     13.10,9 (26065)    6.34
5-MB       420. Gnädinger Irene                     92 Gnädinger  Ramsen             32.13,3     12.27,7 (26154)    6.26
5-W50      267. Gnädinger Marianne                  56 Gnädinger  Ramsen             32.13,9     12.34,8 (26155)    6.26
5-W60      103. Graf Indra                          43 Ramsen                        36.13,6     15.22,2 (44082)    7.14
5-WSport   ---  Gretener Beatrice                   71 Ramsen                        44.02,5      9.31,1 (41075)    8.48
5-W50       29. Imboden Eva                         54 Ramsen                        25.07,8      5.28,7 (22188)    5.01
5-WSport   ---  Langhart Siglinde                   59 Ramsen                        43.54,3      9.22,9 (41137)    8.46
5-SB        61. Brantschen Fabienne                 95 Randa                         29.24,8      9.32,9 (25465)    5.52
5-WGeni    ---  Brantschen Katja                    70 Brantschen  Randa             45.34,8     16.12,1 (44033)    9.06
5-MB       133. Brantschen Natalie                  92 Randa                         26.35,3      6.49,7 (23493)    5.19
5-WJunG    ---  Brantschen Saskia                   96 Brantschen  Randa             45.34,4     10.24,9 (44034)    9.06
10-J        22. Oberli Jasmin                       88 Ranflueh                      54.59,5     12.21,1  (2349)    5.29
5-W30      456. Collenberg Maria Angela             74 Rapperswil                    33.13,7     14.32,0 (33425)    6.38
10-W20     161. Conradt Anja                        86 Rapperswil                    52.20,2     15.49,9  (1066)    5.14
10-W20     252. Conradt Stefanie                    86 Rapperswil                    55.31,3     19.01,0  (1067)    5.33
10-W50      52. Denzler Marianne                    52 Rapperswil                    52.52,6     10.08,1  (2573)    5.17
5-W45      436. Greder Margreth                     60 Rapperswil                    30.20,7     11.44,7 (32508)    6.04
5-JU       201. Greder Sandra                       87 Rapperswil                    31.08,1     12.16,8 (28179)    6.13
10-W55      56. Marthaler Yvonne                    48 Rapperswil                    57.03,3     14.10,8  (2303)    5.42
10-W30     183. Nauer Janine                        75 Rapperswil                    56.25,1     18.46,9  (2596)    5.38
10-W35     230. Steffen Ursula                      70 Rapperswil                    55.36,3     18.27,7  (2451)    5.33
10-W30      19. Züger Karin                         72 Rapperswil                    46.24,9      8.46,7  (1551)    4.38
5-W45       82. Jeker Vroni                         61 Rapperswil BE                 25.30,1      6.54,1 (23211)    5.06
5-W30      460. Meierhans Sonja                     75 Rapperswil BE                 33.25,9     14.44,2 (32267)    6.41
5-WNGeni   ---  Räz Ida                             41 JDACAKA !                     50.35,1     12.10,7 (48115)   10.07
10-W40     536. Leumann Ursula                      64 Rapperswil SG               1:07.23,8     27.31,3  (4354)    6.44
5-W30      337. Mächler Esther                      76 Rapperswil SG                 30.48,9     12.07,2 (29358)    6.09
10-W35     412. Schmucki Beatrice                   67 Rapperswil SG               1:02.26,8     25.18,2  (4542)    6.14
15-WSpor   ---  Spieler Nicole                      70 Rapperswil SG               1:55.21,8     13.15,8 (11068)    7.41
10-W30     374. Wiederkehr Marcia                   73 Rapperswil SG               1:10.13,9     32.35,7  (4647)    7.01
10-W20     571. Rüegger Marlise                     ?? Räterschen                  1:19.23,8     42.53,5  (3804)    7.56
5-WNSpor   ---  Ramseier Irene                      62 Rebstein                      46.10,4     10.09,1 (43137)    9.14
5-WGeni    ---  Sieber Doris                        48 Sieber Rebstein  Frauenfe     44.16,6     14.53,9 (45237)    8.51
5-W55       39. Borner Klara                        47 Recherswil                    27.45,0      7.41,9 (23047)    5.33
5-W40      635. Jeger Denise                        63 Recherswil                    31.02,6     12.40,8 (31190)    6.12
15-WNSpo   ---  Kamber Doris                        62 Recherswil                  2:12.58,5     22.06,8 (12438)    8.51
10-W30     237. Wüthrich Claudia                    74 Recherswil                    58.54,7     21.16,5  (4658)    5.53
15-WNSpo   ---  Roth Barbara                        77 Rechthalen                  2:17.54,3     27.02,6 (12296)    9.11
5-W40      455. Kaeser Dora                         64 Rechthalten                   29.10,2     10.48,4 (28246)    5.50
10-W35       1. Zahno Regula                        71 TV Bösingen                   37.08,6       -----    (54)    3.42
10-W35     155. Bohn Dehlia                         69 Reckingen                     52.50,9     15.42,3  (2043)    5.17
5-WNGeni   ---  Blatter Sandra                      68 Reckingen VS                  52.18,3     13.53,9 (48027)   10.27
10-W30     220. Garbely Anja                        73 Reckingen VS                  58.00,5     20.22,3  (4184)    5.48
5-W30       11. Lagger Esther                       73 Reckingen VS                  22.26,5      3.44,8 (21228)    4.29
5-W35      654. Büch Andrea c/o Eichenberger        67 Regensdorf                    33.51,9     15.35,6 (33420)    6.46
10-W40     558. Eichenberger Jutta                  66 Regensdorf                  1:10.07,3     30.14,8  (4142)    7.00
5-MA       390. Frett Anja                          90 Regensdorf                    35.29,5     16.08,8 (29774)    7.05
5-WGeni    ---  Gfeller Ruth                        49 Regensdorf                    39.11,2      9.48,5 (44080)    7.50
10-W30     163. Jäggi Patrizia                      74 Regensdorf                    55.32,8     17.54,6  (2232)    5.33
5-WSport   ---  Langenbach Rosmarie                 51 Regensdorf                    39.20,7      4.49,3 (41136)    7.52
5-W50       89. Marshall Annelies                   53 Regensdorf                    27.49,4      8.10,3 (25261)    5.33
5-WGeni    ---  Müller Emmy                         37 Regensdorf                    43.12,9     13.50,2 (44165)    8.38
5-WNGeni   ---  Streiff Elfriede                    53 Regensdorf                    49.23,4     10.59,0 (46189)    9.52
10-W50     248. Zgraggen Susan                      56 Regensdorf                  1:05.09,9     22.25,4  (3546)    6.30
5-WNGeni   ---  Sturzenegger Jacqueline             64 Rehetobel                     52.29,3     14.04,9 (48150)   10.29
5-WNSpor   ---  Schärz Eveline                      81 Reichenbach                   45.11,4      9.10,1 (43147)    9.02
5-W35       25. Burn Verena                         68 Reichenbach i. K.             23.14,5      4.58,2 (21063)    4.38
5-W40      191. Hess Edith                          65 Reichenbach i. K.             26.20,7      7.58,9 (26179)    5.16
5-WNSpor   ---  Rubin Elisabeth                     46 Reichenbach i. K.             42.11,4      6.10,1 (42167)    8.26
5-MB        90. Schmid Carole                       92 Reichenbach i. K.             25.36,9      5.51,3 (29514)    5.07
5-MB        74. Wittwer Angela                      91 Reichenbach i. K.             25.09,1      5.23,5 (23465)    5.01
10-W40      53. Wittwer Elsbeth                     62 Reichenbach i. K.             47.55,9      8.03,4  (2529)    4.47
5-W30      214. Zurbruegg Rahel                     72 Reichenbach i. K.             28.48,0     10.06,3 (25457)    5.45
5-W30      220. Schärz Sibylle                      73 Reichenbach im Kandertal      28.53,7     10.12,0 (25333)    5.46
5-W20     1112. Holte Maja                          83 Reichenburg                   36.46,1     18.08,9 (34106)    7.21
10-W50     224. Imper Heide                         53 Reichenburg                 1:02.53,2     20.08,7  (5296)    6.17
5-WNGeni   ---  Romer Gaby                          64 Reichenburg                   46.03,2      7.38,8 (46156)    9.12
5-W40      233. Schellenberg Dorothea               64 Reichenburg                   26.54,5      8.32,7 (23350)    5.22
5-WSport   ---  Achermann Edith                     61 Reiden                        45.04,8     10.33,4 (41000)    9.00
5-W20      830. Arnold Martina                      80 Reiden                        31.56,7     13.19,5 (26014)    6.23
10-W35     194. Arnold Silvia                       69 Reiden                        54.20,5     17.11,9  (3017)    5.26
10-W35      17. Erni Evelyne                        68 Reiden                        45.41,4      8.32,8  (1087)    4.34
5-W30      166. Gassmann Gerda                      75 Reiden                        27.52,9      9.11,2 (30313)    5.34
5-MB       260. Hodel Jeannine                      91 Reiden                        29.22,5      9.36,9 (29243)    5.52
5-SA       109. Hodel Melanie                       93 Hodel  Reiden                 27.49,2      6.51,4 (29244)    5.33
10-W40     339. Hodel Priska                        62 Hodel  Reiden                 58.18,3     18.25,8  (3204)    5.49
5-WSport   ---  Mueller Nicole                      77 Reiden                        45.03,9     10.32,5 (41165)    9.00
5-W45      315. Sager Monika                        59 Reiden                        28.54,8     10.18,8 (26352)    5.46
5-W30      148. Schmid - Sidler Priska              75 Reiden                        27.35,5      8.53,8 (30234)    5.31
15-WNSpo   ---  Stanger Rita                        66 Reiden                      2:06.52,1     16.00,4 (12337)    8.27
5-WNGeni   ---  Steinmann Irene                     66 Reiden                        45.03,5      6.39,1 (48254)    9.00
5-WJunNG   ---  Steinmann Julia                     97 Reiden                        44.59,1      2.43,9 (48255)    8.59
10-W35     185. Steinmann Monika                    68 Reiden                        53.54,7     16.46,1  (3466)    5.23
10-W35     162. Thalmann Brigitte                   67 Reiden                        53.03,5     15.54,9  (3483)    5.18
15-WNSpo   ---  Vonmoos Vreni                       ?? Reiden                      2:06.51,7     16.00,0 (12375)    8.27
10-W45     199. Wicki Susanna                       61 Reiden                        56.31,0     18.10,7  (4643)    5.39
5-WJunG    ---  Wirz Rahel                          97 Reiden                        43.45,8      8.36,3 (45384)    8.45
5-WGeni    ---  Wirz Silvia                         68 Reiden                        43.45,6     14.22,9 (45385)    8.45
5-WNGeni   ---  Wüst Daniela                        70 Reiden                        46.12,1      7.47,7 (48269)    9.14
5-WJunNG   ---  Wüst Michelle                       97 Reiden                        46.11,6      3.56,4 (48270)    9.14
10-W45     172. Arnet Alexandra                     60 Reidermoos                    55.31,7     17.11,4  (3015)    5.33
10-W40     127. Grossenbacher Franziska             63 Reidermoos                    51.32,6     11.40,1  (2172)    5.09
5-W20      684. Sacher Karin                        86 Reidermoos                    30.36,8     11.59,6 (24305)    6.07
10-W45     207. Sacher-Kottmann Marlis              58 Reidermoos                    56.47,8     18.27,5  (4509)    5.40
5-WNGeni   ---  Buergin Regula                      63 Reigoldswil                   46.10,7      7.46,3 (46028)    9.14
5-WNGeni   ---  Dettwiler Regina                    49 Reigoldswil                   45.09,8      6.45,4 (46039)    9.01
5-SB       154. Gass Celine                         96 Reigoldswil                   34.07,1     14.15,2 (32125)    6.49
5-W20      832. Gysin Annette                       84 Reigoldswil                   31.57,5     13.20,3 (24137)    6.23
5-WSport   ---  Plattner Mara                       63 Reigoldswil                   40.02,2      5.30,8 (41188)    8.00
5-WGeni    ---  Bobbià Christina                    46 Reinach                       41.15,9     11.53,2 (45022)    8.15
5-SA       289. Canova Marina                       93 Reinach                       33.24,9     12.27,1 (34042)    6.40
5-WNSpor   ---  Corten Lisette                      61 Reinach                       49.18,6     13.17,3 (43040)    9.51
5-W40      373. Deola Brigitte                      66 Reinach                       28.21,9     10.00,1 (23087)    5.40
5-MB       137. Deola Olivia                        92 Reinach                       26.40,5      6.54,9 (24072)    5.20
5-WNGeni   ---  Gehrig Brigitte                     56 Duo BriSan(t)                 44.41,2      6.16,8 (48058)    8.56
5-WNGeni   ---  Gehrig Sandra                       78 Duo BriSan(t)                 41.27,2      3.02,8 (48059)    8.17
5-WNSpor   ---  Habben Jansen Marieke               69 Reinach                       49.18,0     13.16,7 (43069)    9.51
15-WNGen   ---  Hartmann Gabi                       64 Reinach                     2:11.21,2     13.43,8 (14118)    8.45
10-W40     208. Kaufmann Anne                       65 Reinach                       54.40,5     14.48,0  (2244)    5.28
5-W35      506. Knöpfel-Schlumpf Regula             69 Reinach                       31.22,0     13.05,7 (28681)    6.16
5-W40      124. Leisinger Heidi                     64 Reinach                       25.26,8      7.05,0 (34147)    5.05
5-W30      389. Liechtlin Tamara                    72 Reinach                       31.57,5     13.15,8 (31248)    6.23
15-WNGen   ---  Meier-Hürlimann Marianne            62 Reinach                     2:13.53,2     16.15,8 (14426)    8.55
10-W40     471. Nichol Alison                       63 Reinach                     1:02.50,7     22.58,2  (3570)    6.17
5-W30      103. Pfister Carole                      72 Reinach                       26.41,3      7.59,6 (28389)    5.20
5-W35      224. Schlumpf Elisabeth                  67 Reinach                       27.34,2      9.17,9 (28733)    5.30
5-SA       290. Staub Alexandra                     93 Reinach                       33.25,0     12.27,2 (31389)    6.41
10-W40      18. Staub Nadia                         64 Reinach                       45.09,9      5.17,4  (2449)    4.30
10-W30     127. Ursprung Denise                     73 Reinach                       53.41,3     16.03,1  (3497)    5.22
5-W40      667. Vecchi Diana                        64 Reinach                       31.22,3     13.00,5 (31418)    6.16
5-WNGeni   ---  Widmer Cecile                       56 Reinach                       45.02,8      6.38,4 (47235)    9.00
5-SA        63. Widmer Olivia                       94 Reinach                       26.09,0      5.11,2 (23462)    5.13
5-WNSpor   ---  Wiggers De Vries Anneke             55 Reinach                       49.13,4     13.12,1 (43182)    9.50
10-W45     447. Beugler Ingrid  C/O Becker          60 Reinach AG                  1:16.04,5     37.44,2  (4046)    7.36
15-WNSpo   ---  Bitterli Elsbeth                    53 Reinach AG                  2:04.11,3     13.19,6 (12035)    8.16
5-WNSpor   ---  Eichler Lotty                       37 Reinach AG                    46.59,2     10.57,9 (43051)    9.23
15-WNSpo   ---  Frey Verena                         62 Reinach AG                  2:06.31,5     15.39,8 (12114)    8.26
15-WNSpo   ---  Galli Susanne                       54 Reinach AG                  2:02.45,5     11.53,8 (12122)    8.11
5-W40      180. Gautschi Beatrice                   66 Reinach AG                    26.13,3      7.51,5 (28158)    5.14
5-W40      938. Herzog Sabine                       66 Reinach AG                    38.15,9     19.54,1 (33146)    7.39
5-WNSpor   ---  Schaer Therese                      54 Reinach AG                    40.55,2      4.53,9 (42172)    8.11
5-WGeni    ---  Schwander Theres                    55 Reinach AG                    45.12,9     15.50,2 (44218)    9.02
5-JU       243. Sutter Fabienne                     88 Jugendgruppe Aarau/Brugg      32.45,0     13.53,7 (29594)    6.33
15-WNSpo   ---  Widmer Prisca                       42 Reinach AG                  2:30.26,6     39.34,9 (12387)   10.01
5-SB       102. Deola Laura                         95 Reinach BL                    31.17,6     11.25,7 (26092)    6.15
5-W40      254. Grossenbacher Isabella              65 Reinach BL                    27.10,3      8.48,5 (23161)    5.26
5-W30      279. Meier Franziska                     72 Reinach BL                    29.50,9     11.09,2 (26262)    5.58
5-MA       305. Naegeli Madeleine                   89 Reinach BL                    31.49,6     12.28,9 (30188)    6.21
5-W30      225. Sauvageot Corinne                   75 Reinach BL                    29.03,1     10.21,4 (22572)    5.48
10-W40     375. Schädler Sandra                     66 Reinach BL                    59.29,0     19.36,5  (3803)    5.56
5-W20     1156. Schwald Karin                       79 Reinach BL                    42.38,5     24.01,3 (33324)    8.31
5-W50      225. Thalmann-Staub Esther               55 Reinach BL                    30.56,3     11.17,2 (33356)    6.11
5-W50       69. Wechsler Susanne                    56 Wechsler  Reinach             27.06,4      7.27,3 (24404)    5.25
5-MA       400. Wechsler Tamara                     89 Wechsler  Reinach             36.28,3     17.07,6 (24405)    7.17
15-WGeni   ---  Ziegler Elisabeth                   46 Reinach BL                  2:13.53,5     26.56,7 (13075)    8.55
5-MB       344. Wisler Stefanie                     91 Reisiswil                     30.43,6     10.58,0 (23527)    6.08
5-W40      343. Stirnemann Brigitte                 62 Reitnau                       28.00,7      9.38,9 (25387)    5.36
5-WSport   ---  Hauenstein Ellen                    47 Rekingen AG                   44.23,4      9.52,0 (41089)    8.52
5-WSport   ---  Hüppin Margrit                      43 Rekingen AG                   38.34,8      4.03,4 (41100)    7.42
5-WGeni    ---  Reinle Elisabeth                    51 Rekingen AG                   40.00,2     10.37,5 (44194)    8.00
5-W50       59. Boillat Maya                        56 Remetschwil                   26.43,3      7.04,2 (23042)    5.20
5-W40       79. Gelle Esther                        66 Remetschwil                   24.35,0      6.13,2 (33444)    4.55
10-W45     335. Graf Lisbeth                        58 Remetschwil                 1:01.53,5     23.33,2  (5233)    6.11
5-W35       14. Haag Judith                         67 Haag judith + salome          22.30,0      4.13,7 (21145)    4.30
5-MB       293. Haag Martina                        91 Remetschwil                   30.01,7     10.16,1 (29215)    6.00
10-W45     232. Vonlanthen Gabi                     60 Remetschwil                   57.37,5     19.17,2  (2501)    5.45
15-WNSpo   ---  Bieri Esther                        73 Remigen                     2:11.51,6     20.59,9 (12032)    8.47
15-WNSpo   ---  Good Renate                         68 Remigen                     2:11.51,3     20.59,6 (12134)    8.47
10-W20     119. Lauber Tamara                       81 Remigen                       50.48,9     14.18,6  (5365)    5.04
15-WNSpo   ---  Läuchli Monika                      67 Remigen                     2:07.01,1     16.09,4 (12223)    8.28
5-JU       206. Läuchli Sabrina                     87 Remigen                       31.15,6     12.24,3 (25236)    6.15
5-SA        75. Müller Marina                       93 Oberstufe Brugg               26.38,7      5.40,9 (29413)    5.19
5-MB       341. Müller Ramona                       91 Oberstufe Brugg               30.39,8     10.54,2 (29415)    6.07
5-MB       232. Naef Cynthia                        91 Oberstufe Brugg               28.41,6      8.56,0 (29422)    5.44
10-W35      60. Rufener Sylvia                      69 Renan                         48.27,8     11.19,2  (2384)    4.50
5-W40      460. Baumann Barbara                     65 Renens VD                     29.11,2     10.49,4 (25032)    5.50
5-WSport   ---  Duarte Rocio                        63 Renens VD                     42.43,4      8.12,0 (41051)    8.32
5-WGeni    ---  Mesquera Maria Pilaz                51 Renens VD                     43.14,5     13.51,8 (45167)    8.38
5-WSport   ---  Padula Giovannina                   58 Renens VD                     40.34,0      6.02,6 (41177)    8.06
5-WNGeni   ---  Piguet Marie-Carmen                 56 Renens VD                     39.46,2      1.21,8  (4453)    7.57
5-WSport   ---  Suter Romy                          57 Reuenthal                     40.15,7      5.44,3 (41244)    8.03
10-W55      93. Bachmann Rosemarie                  51 Reussbuehl                  1:02.18,0     19.25,5  (4022)    6.13
10-W30      36. Loetscher Sandra                    74 Reussbuehl                    48.13,4     10.35,2  (1233)    4.49
5-W30       84. Schubiger Simone                    74 Reussbuehl                    26.09,3      7.27,6 (24329)    5.13
10-W40     279. Wiss Gabi                           64 Reussbuehl                    56.54,6     17.02,1  (3534)    5.41
5-W20      519. Müller Claudia                      83 Reussbühl                     29.13,5     10.36,3 (32284)    5.50
5-JU       245. Müller Nicole                       88 Jugendgruppe Aarau/Brugg      32.58,3     14.07,0 (29414)    6.35
5-WNGeni   ---  Petrasinovic Rada                   66 Reussbühl                     40.46,5      2.22,1 (48238)    8.09
5-W40       37. Barben Rosalin                      65 Reutigen                      23.26,2      5.04,4 (21019)    4.41
5-W40      606. Giovanelli Sylvia                   66 Reutigen                      30.46,2     12.24,4 (28652)    6.09
10-W45     291. Prior Ursula                        58 Reutigen                      59.53,1     21.32,8  (5462)    5.59
10-W50      30. Straubhaar Rosalie                  55 Reutigen                      50.19,0      7.34,5  (1393)    5.01
5-W20      483. Thoenen Stephanie                   82 Reutigen                      28.49,1     10.11,9 (22450)    5.45
5-W35      395. von Deschwanden Patricia            67 Reutigen                      29.42,3     11.26,0 (26437)    5.56
5-SA        60. von Deschwanden Selina              94 Reutigen                      26.06,2      5.08,4 (26438)    5.13
5-W60       33. Furger Maria                        46 Rhaezuens                     28.59,9      8.08,5 (24108)    5.47
5-W45      362. Paier Maria                         57 Rhaezuens                     29.28,6     10.52,6 (26305)    5.53
5-MB       570. Laubscher Maya                      91 Jugendgruppe BKS Chur         45.25,4     25.39,8 (29871)    9.05
5-JU       102. Tschaler Franziska                  88 Jugendgruppe BKS Chur         27.50,8      8.59,5 (39005)    5.34
5-W55      174. Maier Helena                        48 Rheinau                       33.26,9     13.23,8 (32252)    6.41
5-WNSpor   ---  Steiger Erika                       49 Rheinau                       44.37,9      8.36,6 (42198)    8.55
5-W40      814. Linsi Katharina                     63 Rheineck                      33.40,3     15.18,5 (34153)    6.44
5-W30      404. Devic Tatjana                       72 Rheinfelden                   32.06,9     13.25,2 (32087)    6.25
5-W20      788. Echle Regula                        83 Rheinfelden                   31.31,8     12.54,6 (22083)    6.18
10-W45      91. Fuellemann Annemarie                57 Rheinfelden                   51.36,4     13.16,1  (2141)    5.09
5-W40      266. Gassmann Barbara                    64 Rheinfelden                   27.15,2      8.53,4 (23141)    5.27
10-SB        1. Geiger Vreni                        58 Rheinfelden                   58.46,4       -----  (2149)    5.52
10-W35     439. Horvath Eveline                     70 Rheinfelden                 1:04.42,8     27.34,2  (4264)    6.28
5-W35      377. Imhof Annemarie                     68 Rheinfelden                   29.30,3     11.14,0 (31186)    5.54
5-W40      472. Jamieson Annette                    63 Rheinfelden                   29.18,3     10.56,5 (27314)    5.51
10-W45     419. Kaiser Marianne                     59 Rheinfelden                 1:08.00,5     29.40,2  (5315)    6.48
5-WGeni    ---  Kuenzler Jeanine                    63 Rheinfelden                   49.17,4     19.54,7 (45142)    9.51
5-W20      776. Lang Melanie                        80 Rheinfelden                   31.28,6     12.51,4 (28689)    6.17
10-W40     213. Langlotz Jutta                      65 Rheinfelden                   55.00,7     15.08,2  (5777)    5.30
10-W45     420. Müller Esther                       57 Rheinfelden                 1:08.00,7     29.40,4  (4412)    6.48
10-W45     133. Rhinisperger Ruth                   58 Rheinfelden                   53.38,2     15.17,9  (3387)    5.21
5-W30      333. Riethmüller Nicole                  73 Rheinfelden                   30.46,6     12.04,9 (34204)    6.09
10-W30      61. Schaar Gudrun Carola                72 Rheinfelden                   49.48,6     12.10,4  (1342)    4.58
10-W20     219. Schlueter Martina                   78 Rheinfelden                   54.47,2     18.16,9  (3425)    5.28
10-W60      37. Tschopp Selma                       46 Rheinfelden                 1:05.08,3     16.56,9  (5595)    6.30
5-W35      747. Wimmer Alexandra                    67 Rheinfelden                   37.46,4     19.30,1 (31445)    7.33
15-WNGen   ---  Wüthrich Daniela                    62 Rheinfelden                 2:16.56,7     19.19,3 (14383)    9.07
15-WGeni   ---  Zenuni Kaethi                       55 Rheinfelden                 2:09.01,4     22.04,6 (13074)    8.36
15-WNGen   ---  Bircher Barbara                     63 Rheinsulz                   2:19.13,9     21.36,5 (31045)    9.16
5-JU       303. Bircher Nathalie                    88 Rheinsulz                     37.36,3     18.45,0 (32048)    7.31
5-W30      308. Weiss Andrea                        73 Rheinsulz                     30.19,5     11.37,8 (31436)    6.03
5-W45      620. Dolina Betty                        59 Riazzino                      33.34,1     14.58,1 (31091)    6.42
5-W65       35. Kistler Sissi                       38 Riazzino                      36.22,8     10.51,5 (32207)    7.16
10-W20      98. Giger Astrid                        77 Richenthal                    50.09,5     13.39,2  (2156)    5.00
10-J        19. Stettler Doris                      88 Richigen                      53.22,3     10.43,9  (2458)    5.20
5-W20      815. Sutter Christine                    78 Richigen                      31.48,9     13.11,7 (24474)    6.21
10-J        13. Wiedmer Eva                         88 Richigen                      49.30,2      6.51,8  (2520)    4.57
10-W45     125. Zürcher Marlise                     61 Richigen                      53.22,2     15.01,9  (2555)    5.20
5-W50      190. Boschung Christine                  56 Richterswil                   30.04,0     10.24,9 (34031)    6.00
5-W30      399. Dietrich Simone                     76 Richterswil                   32.04,9     13.23,2 (32088)    6.24
5-W45      369. Gross Heidi                         61 olzimmerberg                  29.35,0     10.59,0 (21138)    5.55
5-SA        84. Gross Lilly                         93 olzimmerberg                  26.52,0      5.54,2 (21139)    5.22
5-SB        41. Gross Paula                         96 olzimmerberg                  28.00,0      8.08,1 (21140)    5.36
10-W35     473. Hartholt Rika                       68 Richterswil                 1:10.01,1     32.52,5  (4232)    7.00
5-W60       29. Hauser Barbara                      46 Richterswil                   28.34,8      7.43,4 (32161)    5.42
5-W45      530. Jucker Elisabeth                    60 Richterswiler Team            31.49,6     13.13,6 (33167)    6.21
5-SB       104. Jucker Virginia                     97 Richterswiler Team            31.26,2     11.34,3 (33168)    6.17
15-WNGen   ---  Nydegger Ursula                     43 Richterswil                 2:23.20,4     25.43,0 (14257)    9.33
5-W40      253. Perdrizat Flaure                    63 Richterswil                   27.10,0      8.48,2 (21306)    5.26
5-W50      327. Roth Christina                      56 Richterswil                   33.53,6     14.14,5 (27215)    6.46
5-WNGeni   ---  Stohler Marlene                     ?? Richterswil                   43.29,8      5.05,4 (47209)    8.41
10-W45     328. Wiederkehr Eveline                  57 Richterswil                 1:01.42,3     23.22,0  (3578)    6.10
5-W20      852. Brühwiler Andrea                    83 Rickenbach                    32.05,9     13.28,7 (28632)    6.25
5-W30      171. Graf Regula                         76 Rickenbach                    27.59,8      9.18,1 (25472)    5.35
10-W40     129. Hilber Jeanette                     62 Rickenbach                    51.38,7     11.46,2  (2209)    5.09
10-W20      43. Schuler Yvette                      78 Rickenbach                    46.19,6      9.49,3  (1528)    4.37
5-WNGeni   ---  Stocker Damara                      80 Rickenbach                    43.22,8      4.58,4 (48256)    8.40
5-SA       284. Sturm Joan                          93 Rickenbach                    33.11,4     12.13,6 (31512)    6.38
10-W45     139. Sturm Sylvia                        61 Rickenbach                    54.01,4     15.41,1  (2619)    5.24
5-MB       292. Wagner Tanja                        91 Rickenbach                    29.59,0     10.13,4 (29631)    5.59
10-MB        8. Mäder Tanja                         92 Rickenbach-Attikon          1:09.06,7     21.06,0  (5395)    6.54
5-WNGeni   ---  Haag Christa                        56 Rickenbach b. Wil             50.07,4     11.43,0 (47073)   10.01
5-WNGeni   ---  Haag Simone                         85 Rickenbach b. Wil             50.08,2     11.43,8 (47074)   10.01
5-MB       459. Mitschuinig Sarah                   92 Mädchensek. St.Katharina      33.26,0     13.40,4 (29899)    6.41
10-W45      97. Schnider Getrud                     59 Rickenbach b. Wil             51.55,3     13.35,0  (2414)    5.11
15-WNSpo   ---  Schwarz Manuela                     68 Rickenbach b. Wil           2:01.19,5     10.27,8 (12328)    8.05
10-W50     114. Kiechler Michele                    55 Rickenbach BL                 56.41,3     13.56,8  (3249)    5.40
15-WNGen   ---  Leu Lisa                            57 Leu   Rickenbach            2:18.39,1     21.01,7 (14213)    9.14
5-W45      592. Bretscher Regula                    58 Rickenbach ZH                 33.09,4     14.33,4 (31054)    6.37
5-SA       281. Bretscher Selina                    93 Rickenbach ZH                 33.09,4     12.11,6 (31055)    6.37
5-W30      324. Gutknecht Karin                     74 Ried                          30.36,4     11.54,7 (32154)    6.07
5-W20       13. Betschart Steffi                    81 Ried (Muotathal)              20.41,3      2.04,1 (21032)    4.08
10-W45     198. De Santis Ursula                    59 Ried b. Kerzers               56.27,6     18.07,3  (3093)    5.38
5-MB       285. Hänni Sarah                         92 Ried b. Kerzers               29.45,1      9.59,5 (29220)    5.57
5-W35      528. Künzi Brigitta                      67 Ried b. Kerzers               31.40,0     13.23,7 (28277)    6.20
10-W45      26. Schmied Katharina                   61 Ried b. Kerzers               47.33,4      9.13,1  (1357)    4.45
10-W30     109. Spreu Annette                       73 Ried-Brig                     52.48,9     15.10,7  (2445)    5.16
5-W35      144. Wyssen Claudia                      68 Ried-Brig                     26.25,2      8.08,9 (26473)    5.17
5-W40      911. Zurbriggen Elsbeth                  65 Ried-Brig                     36.38,1     18.16,3 (33407)    7.19
10-W35      59. Zurwerra Natalie                    68 Ried-Brig                     48.27,4     11.18,8  (1459)    4.50
10-W45      58. Schaufelberger Brigitte             61 Rieden                        49.36,9     11.16,6  (1346)    4.57
5-MA       249. Hinder Sara                         90 Kanti Wattwil                 30.33,8     11.13,1 (29820)    6.06
5-W20      805. Küenzi Sybille                      84 Riedern                       31.42,6     13.05,4 (26233)    6.20
5-WNSpor   ---  Ammann Diana                        73 Riedholz                      49.22,2     13.20,9 (43006)    9.52
10-W20     516. Danz Cindy                          84 Riedholz                    1:05.44,5     29.14,2  (3091)    6.34
10-W45     273. Danz Margret                        57 Riedholz                      59.01,4     20.41,1  (3092)    5.54
15-WNSpo   ---  Frisch Uschi                        55 Riedholz                    2:11.31,9     20.40,2 (12116)    8.46
15-WNGen   ---  Kully Tanja                         73 Riedholz                    2:15.14,9     17.37,5 (14197)    9.00
5-W50      291. Tuma Annemarie                      52 Riedholz                      32.46,3     13.07,2 (30269)    6.33
5-SB        50. Hostettler Sera                     95 Binggeli  Schwarzenburg       28.51,6      8.59,7 (30319)    5.46
5-W40      470. Trachsel Erika                      66 Riedstaett                    29.17,3     10.55,5 (26427)    5.51
5-MA       133. Trachsel Martina                    90 Riedstaett                    27.17,2      7.56,5 (24381)    5.27
5-JU       141. Trachsel Nadin                      88 Riedstaett                    29.13,9     10.22,6 (23419)    5.50
5-W35      194. Werren Barbara                      67 Riedstaett                    27.11,0      8.54,7 (23461)    5.26
10-W40     330. Blumenthal Petra                    64 Riedt                         58.06,4     18.13,9  (5074)    5.48
10-W40     387. Früh Sonja                          64 Riedt                         59.54,5     20.02,0  (5201)    5.59
10-W45     364. Ruf Renata                          57 Riedt-Neerach               1:03.08,8     24.48,5  (5494)    6.18
10-W20     179. Rothenbühler Ruth                   84 Riedtwil                      53.23,2     16.52,9  (4496)    5.20
5-JU        45. Wüthrich Franziska                  87 Riedtwil                      25.08,1      6.16,8 (28582)    5.01
5-JU       310. Zurflueh Ursula                     87 Riedtwil                      40.21,6     21.30,3 (31466)    8.04
5-WNGeni   ---  Abbati Monika                       48 Riehen                        47.05,1      8.40,7 (48001)    9.25
5-WNGeni   ---  Avgeris Mette                       65 Riehen                        44.33,1      6.08,7 (46007)    8.54
10-W35     236. Balmer Sonja                        67 Riehen                        55.54,7     18.46,1  (5035)    5.35
5-W20      793. Bernet Franziska                    79 Riehen                        31.35,7     12.58,5 (30015)    6.19
5-WGeni    ---  Brechbuehler Daniela                69 Riehen                        53.26,0     24.03,3 (45031)   10.41
5-WSport   ---  Bühler Lisa                         41 Riehen                        41.16,0      6.44,6 (41033)    8.15
10-W45     146. Degelo Theres                       59 Riehen                        54.18,8     15.58,5  (3094)    5.25
10-W50      59. Dolder Beatrice                     56 Riehen                        53.17,8     10.33,3  (5147)    5.19
5-W45      548. Harder Katharina                    58 Riehen                        32.08,6     13.32,6 (30111)    6.25
15-WNGen   ---  Hörner Annette                      59 Riehen                      2:29.34,6     31.57,2 (14140)    9.58
15-WNGen   ---  Huber Silvia                        63 Riehen                      2:31.57,9     34.20,5 (14142)   10.07
5-WNGeni   ---  Kellerhals Barbara                  61 Riehen                        48.01,8      9.37,4 (48077)    9.36
5-W45      608. Kohler Doris                        58 Riehen                        33.22,7     14.46,7 (31216)    6.40
10-W30     232. Lerch Carolin                       73 Riehen                        58.29,1     20.50,9  (2283)    5.50
5-W45      524. Leuenberger Sibylle                 60 Riehen                        31.42,8     13.06,8 (27159)    6.20
5-W40      743. Liebherr Viviane                    63 Riehen                        32.22,2     14.00,4 (33212)    6.28
10-W60      43. Liechti Rosmarie                    42 Riehen                      1:11.57,2     23.45,8  (5377)    7.11
15-WGeni   ---  Mumenthaler Christine               62 Riehen                      2:08.43,5     21.46,7 (13048)    8.34
10-W45      17. Nemeth Margret                      59 Riehen                        45.54,4      7.34,1  (1286)    4.35
10-W55      22. Rotach Verena                       49 Riehen                        52.00,1      9.07,6  (2378)    5.12
15-WNGen   ---  Schneider Helen                     55 Riehen                      2:30.35,0     32.57,6 (14303)   10.02
15-WGeni   ---  Schweigler Doris                    56 Riehen                      2:08.43,5     21.46,7 (13059)    8.34
5-WNGeni   ---  Schwyzer Franziska                  72 Riehen                        48.44,6     10.20,2 (48140)    9.44
10-W40     216. Urdas Zinke Monika                  62 Riehen                        55.05,0     15.12,5  (2483)    5.30
5-WGeni    ---  Weibel Erika                        38 Riehen                        43.26,1     14.03,4 (44252)    8.41
5-W50      118. Wiederkehr Ursula                   55 Riehen                        28.42,4      9.03,3 (24416)    5.44
10-W20     200. Beyeler Sarah                       78 Riffenmatt                    54.08,9     17.38,6  (2035)    5.24
5-W35      328. Corpataux Erika                     68 Riffenmatt                    28.54,5     10.38,2 (23080)    5.46
5-WNSpor   ---  Stoll Erna                          43 Riffenmatt                    42.17,9      6.16,6 (43169)    8.27
10-W50      62. Kehrli Doris                        52 Team Express                  53.22,4     10.37,9  (2246)    5.20
10-W50      90. Roost Maja                          53 Rifferswil                    55.03,4     12.18,9  (2377)    5.30
5-MA        85. Wild Daria                          90 Jugendgruppe Viviane Koll     26.01,1      6.40,4 (29657)    5.12
10-W50      89. Wild Regula                         55 Rifferswil                    55.00,6     12.16,1  (3528)    5.30
5-WNSpor   ---  Zambelli Charlotta                  66 Rifferswil                    46.35,7     10.34,4 (43189)    9.19
5-W40      693. Blatter Esther                      64 Riggisberg                    31.41,2     13.19,4 (30023)    6.20
5-W20      587. Fasnacht Stephanie                  86 Riggisberg                    29.46,6     11.09,4 (33098)    5.57
5-JU       186. Marti Melanie                       88 Riggisberg                    30.48,8     11.57,5 (28321)    6.09
5-WNGeni   ---  Mischler Beatrice                   70 Riggisberg                    47.12,1      8.47,7 (47143)    9.26
10-J        28. Rohrbach Marina                     88 Riggisberg                    58.31,1     15.52,7  (5486)    5.51
5-W20      594. Rohrbach Nadia                      86 Riggisberg                    29.50,6     11.13,4 (33298)    5.58
5-W20      210. Pluess Melanie                      84 Riken                         26.07,2      7.30,0 (22336)    5.13
15-WNSpo   ---  Plüss Vreni                         59 Riken                       2:04.08,7     13.17,0 (12284)    8.16
15-WNSpo   ---  Ryser Trudy                         60 Riken                       1:58.32,7      7.41,0 (12465)    7.54
15-WNSpo   ---  Zeiter Claudia                      69 Riken                       2:04.09,6     13.17,9 (12404)    8.16
10-W40     137. Blaser Judith                       64 Riken AG                      52.03,9     12.11,4  (1039)    5.12
10-W20     196. Hohlfeld Sheera                     79 Rikon                         54.00,3     17.30,0  (4257)    5.24
10-W35     343. Maino Irene                         68 Rikon im Tösstal              59.34,7     22.26,1  (2302)    5.57
5-WSport   ---  Abegglen Dora                       59 Ringgenberg                   42.49,2      8.17,8 (41286)    8.33
5-MB       330. Schiltknecht Anna                   92 Ringgenberg BE                30.30,6     10.45,0 (23354)    6.06
5-MA       369. Schwerzmann Deborah                 90 Ringgenberg BE                33.58,8     14.38,1 (29546)    6.47
5-SA       200. Sterchi Julia                       93 Ringgenberg BE                30.30,6      9.32,8 (23400)    6.06
10-W50     132. Wyss Barbara                        56 Ringgenberg BE                57.30,5     14.46,0  (3537)    5.45
5-MA        90. Steiner Jenny                       89 Ringwil                       26.06,5      6.45,8 (29980)    5.13
5-MB       398. Brack Maura                         91 Oberstufe Brugg               31.40,2     11.54,6 (29070)    6.20
10-W20     254. Fisler Lea                          84 Riniken                       55.34,5     19.04,2  (4159)    5.33
10-W20     245. Gaudin Melanie                      84 Riniken                       55.23,6     18.53,3  (4186)    5.32
5-MB       119. Graf Martina                        92 Oberstufe Brugg               26.14,7      6.29,1 (29207)    5.14
5-SA       175. Grenacher Elina                     94 Oberstufe Brugg               30.00,2      9.02,4 (29209)    6.00
5-WJunS    ---  Grenacher Luana                     97 Grenacher  Riniken            40.06,4       ----- (41073)    8.01
5-MB       112. Grenacher Seraina                   91 Oberstufe Brugg               26.10,6      6.25,0 (29210)    5.14
5-WSport   ---  Grenacher Silvia                    64 Grenacher  Riniken            40.07,5      5.36,1 (41074)    8.01
5-MA       414. Pauli Stéphanie                     90 Jugendgruppe Aarau/Brugg      37.10,5     17.49,8 (29451)    7.26
5-W40      676. Fassio Catherine                    64 Rivaz                         31.30,5     13.08,7 (34358)    6.18
5-W40      392. Visani Marina                       64 Rivaz                         28.36,1     10.14,3 (34457)    5.43
5-W45      199. Pongelli Carla                      58 Rivera                        27.37,5      9.01,5 (24277)    5.31
5-W50      107. Solca Manuela                       55 Rivera                        28.30,6      8.51,5 (25374)    5.42
5-W30      534. Bringhen Regula                     76 Rizenbach                     37.38,5     18.56,8 (33051)    7.31
10-W45       9. Duschl Rita                         57 Rizenbach                     43.55,6      5.35,3  (1076)    4.23
15-WNSpo   ---  Flury Verena                        56 Rodersdorf                  2:08.50,7     17.59,0 (12108)    8.35
15-WNSpo   ---  Stehli Alice                        52 Rodersdorf                  2:08.50,1     17.58,4 (12340)    8.35
5-WGeni    ---  Dahinden Ursula                     49 Roemerswil LU                 44.35,5     15.12,8 (45049)    8.55
5-WGeni    ---  Zurgilgen Kaethi                    61 Roemerswil LU                 35.41,3      6.18,6 (44276)    7.08
5-WGeni    ---  Ugolini Jaqueline                   64 Roeschenz                     38.58,9      9.36,2 (44242)    7.47
5-W20       45. Roelli Martina                      80 Roggliswil                    22.58,5      4.21,3 (21327)    4.35
10-W30     252. Glur Renate                         73 Roggwil BE                    59.25,9     21.47,7  (4203)    5.56
5-W20      239. Haeusler Daniela                    83 Roggwil BE                    26.20,4      7.43,2 (23174)    5.16
5-W35      150. Schmid Anita                        69 Roggwil BE                    26.33,0      8.16,7 (24320)    5.18
5-W20      578. Menz Monika                         82 Rohr                          29.44,5     11.07,3 (33483)    5.56
10-W50     138. Gisler Theres                       55 Rohr AG                       57.56,1     15.11,6  (3163)    5.47
10-W35     184. Kiener Evelyne                      70 Rohr AG                       53.54,4     16.45,8  (3252)    5.23
5-W45      387. Niklaus Christine                   59 Rohr AG                       29.46,3     11.10,3 (32295)    5.57
10-W45     218. Rykart Maya                         61 Rohr AG                       57.13,4     18.53,1  (1336)    5.43
5-W45      172. Schmid Franziska                    60 Rohr AG                       27.11,3      8.35,3 (23360)    5.26
5-W20      505. Stirnemann Iris                     80 Rohr AG                       29.04,6     10.27,4 (25388)    5.48
5-SA       160. Fiechter Samantha                   93 Fiechter  Rohrbach            29.37,9      8.40,1 (29157)    5.55
5-W35       96. Fiechter Susanne                    67 Fiechter  Rohrbach            25.27,3      7.11,0 (23115)    5.05
5-W45      226. Kilchenmann Brigitte                60 Rohrbach                      27.59,9      9.23,9 (25213)    5.35
5-WNGeni   ---  Kölliker Elisabeth                  62 Rohrbach                      47.20,4      8.56,0 (46091)    9.28
5-W40      557. Stingelin Brigitte                  64 Rohrbach                      30.13,2     11.51,4 (34449)    6.02
5-WNGeni   ---  Tritten Anita                       51 Rohrbach                      47.54,9      9.30,5 (48159)    9.34
5-MA        58. Wyss Priska                         90 Rohrbach                      24.55,7      5.35,0 (24426)    4.59
5-W20      781. Burkhalter Nicole                   78 Rohrbachgraben                31.29,5     12.52,3 (30052)    6.17
5-W35      507. Gerber Rita                         71 Rohrbachgraben                31.22,2     13.05,9 (24120)    6.16
5-W55      173. Jobin-Howald Ursula                 48 Romanel-s-Lausanne            33.18,1     13.15,0 (31191)    6.39
15-WNGen   ---  Chanton Marianne                    52 Romanshorn                  2:23.12,8     25.35,4 (14050)    9.32
10-W20     418. De Boni Simone                      81 Romanshorn                  1:00.26,7     23.56,4  (4121)    6.02
15-WNGen   ---  Demattia Grazia                     66 Romanshorn                  2:32.29,6     34.52,2 (14057)   10.09
10-W35     275. Gruetter Irene                      67 Romanshorn                    57.19,5     20.10,9  (4216)    5.43
5-W45      573. Haeni Marlis                        60 Romanshorn                    32.51,0     14.15,0 (28195)    6.34
5-W45      224. Honegger Margrit                    59 Romanshorn                    27.59,6      9.23,6 (24160)    5.35
5-W50      202. Howe Anna-Katharina                 54 Romanshorn                    30.19,4     10.40,3 (25181)    6.03
5-W30      116. Jud Claudia                         76 Romanshorn                    26.55,3      8.13,6 (33169)    5.23
15-WNGen   ---  Jud Sybille                         75 Romanshorn                  2:31.44,4     34.07,0 (14159)   10.06
5-W30      320. Kradolfer Maja                      73 Romanshorn                    30.34,6     11.52,9 (32215)    6.06
5-SB        88. Lehner Stephanie                    95 Lehner  Romanshorn            30.34,7     10.42,8 (31242)    6.06
5-W35      464. Lehner Susanne                      69 Lehner  Romanshorn            30.34,3     12.18,0 (31243)    6.06
5-WNGeni   ---  Lötscher Edith                      57 Romanshorn                    43.47,4      5.23,0 (46111)    8.45
10-W40     236. Maron Iris                          64 Romanshorn                    55.42,5     15.50,0  (4380)    5.34
10-W40     574. Marty Jutta                         64 Marty  Romanshorn           1:21.32,2     41.39,7  (5786)    8.09
5-MB       333. Marty Klara                         92 Marty  Romanshorn             30.33,3     10.47,7 (29887)    6.06
5-MA       261. Marty Lilia                         90 Marty  Romanshorn             30.49,9     11.29,2 (29888)    6.09
15-WNGen   ---  Pfister Margot                      61 Romanshorn                  2:19.50,5     22.13,1 (14264)    9.19
5-W35      720. Rueegg Monika                       68 Romanshorn                    36.16,6     18.00,3 (31337)    7.15
5-W20       14. Rüegge Rebecca                      86 Romanshorn                    20.42,0      2.04,8 (21512)    4.08
10-W45     329. Schenk Marianne                     60 Romanshorn                  1:01.43,7     23.23,4  (4522)    6.10
5-WNGeni   ---  Schönbächler Verena                 42 Schönbächler  Romanshorn      46.59,9      8.35,5 (47186)    9.23
10-W35     374. Seargent Angelica                   68 Schönbächler  Romanshorn    1:00.37,2     23.28,6  (4562)    6.03
15-WNGen   ---  Willener Doris                      63 Romanshorn                  2:19.51,1     22.13,7 (14460)    9.19
10-W45     410. Zeller Isabella                     58 Romanshorn                  1:07.06,5     28.46,2  (4668)    6.42
5-W35      768. Achenbach Nicole                    68 Rombach                       41.22,4     23.06,1 (32000)    8.16
5-W60      102. Hoffmann Heidi                      45 Rombach                       36.12,5     15.21,1 (33151)    7.14
5-W20      839. Marbet Denise                       84 Rombach                       32.00,1     13.22,9 (28315)    6.24
5-W40      856. Mathis Beata                        65 Rombach                       34.57,6     16.35,8 (28325)    6.59
5-W45      305. Mehnert Loretta                     61 Rombach                       28.46,3     10.10,3 (25265)    5.45
5-JU       264. Scholiar Julia                      88 Rombach                       33.41,5     14.50,2 (31362)    6.44
5-W40      876. Wiedemeier Patricia                 64 Rombach                       35.17,5     16.55,7 (31443)    7.03
15-WGeni   ---  Francey Chantal                     57 Romont FR                   2:11.04,1     24.07,3 (13021)    8.44
5-WNSpor   ---  Bieri Giovanna                      65 Root                          41.40,0      5.38,7 (42014)    8.20
15-WNGen   ---  Fischer Esther                      73 Root                        2:13.29,0     15.51,6 (14075)    8.53
15-WNGen   ---  Hurschler Diana                     71 Root                        2:13.52,2     16.14,8 (14146)    8.55
5-W30      336. Luternauer Doris                    74 Root                          30.47,6     12.05,9 (31256)    6.09
15-WNGen   ---  Bollmann Ruth                       54 Rorbas                      2:22.17,7     24.40,3 (14033)    9.29
15-WNGen   ---  Fritschi Susi                       58 Rorbas                      2:17.50,7     20.13,3 (14086)    9.11
15-WNGen   ---  Steiner Manuela                     63 Rorbas                      2:17.51,3     20.13,9 (14328)    9.11
10-W45      92. Bosshart Bernadette                 61 Rorbas-Freienstein            51.41,5     13.21,2  (4074)    5.10
15-WNGen   ---  Fiechter Regula                     65 Rorbas-Freienstein          2:22.18,1     24.40,7 (14074)    9.29
5-WNGeni   ---  Rolli Erika                         50 Rorbas-Freienstein            50.04,1     11.39,7 (48128)   10.00
5-WNGeni   ---  Ganz Heidi                          46 Rorschach                     45.44,6      7.20,2 (46053)    9.08
5-W40      951. Huerlimann Verena                   62 Rorschach                     40.30,1     22.08,3 (33156)    8.06
5-W50      156. Reichle Elisabeth                   56 Rorschach                     29.27,4      9.48,3 (26324)    5.53
5-W20      179. Reichle Jolanda                     82 Rorschach                     25.47,3      7.10,1 (25299)    5.09
5-W40      315. Ritz Karin                          64 Rorschach                     27.50,3      9.28,5 (24293)    5.34
5-MB        92. Rohrer Marion                       92 Rorschach                     25.40,1      5.54,5 (23329)    5.08
5-W40      150. Rohrer Ursula                       62 Rorschach                     25.50,3      7.28,5 (23330)    5.10
5-W45      707. Dierauer Roswitha                   57 Rorschacherberg               36.49,6     18.13,6 (33086)    7.21
5-W20      398. Dietsche Sonja                      78 Rorschacherberg               28.02,1      9.24,9 (24074)    5.36
10-W45     440. Lukas Rosie                         60 Rorschacherberg             1:11.57,1     33.36,8  (4365)    7.11
5-W40      399. Kohler Katharina                    62 Röschenz                      28.40,5     10.18,7 (33197)    5.44
5-W45      309. Greca Chantal                       60 Mélimélo                      28.48,4     10.12,4 (23501)    5.45
10-W55      27. Gerber Elisabeth                    50 Rosshäusern                   52.40,5      9.48,0  (4190)    5.16
5-W50        2. Kissling Eva-Maria                  55 Rosshäusern                   20.13,1      0.34,0 (21202)    4.02
5-W35      727. Sesiani Nathalie                    68 Rosshäusern                   36.32,7     18.16,4 (26389)    7.18
5-W20      809. Wyttenbach Evelin                   79 Rosshäusern                   31.45,8     13.08,6 (27284)    6.21
5-MA       164. Bleiker Sonja                       90 Mädchensek. St.Katharina      28.11,4      8.50,7 (29712)    5.38
5-MA       435. Dobler Karin                        90 Mädchensek. St.Katharina      38.38,7     19.18,0 (29748)    7.43
10-W45     100. Fink Caecilia                       61 Rossrueti                     52.08,9     13.48,6  (2118)    5.12
5-W45       10. Kliebens Jeannette                  60 Rossrueti                     22.12,5      3.36,5 (21204)    4.26
5-MB       181. Sommer Cindy                        92 Mädchensek. St.Katharina      27.38,7      7.53,1 (29683)    5.31
5-W45      708. Zurburg Inge                        61 Rossrüti                      36.52,1     18.16,1 (31465)    7.22
5-W20      550. Niederhauser Damaris                84 Röthenbach Hbsee              29.34,0     10.56,8 (22315)    5.54
10-W20     289. Niederhauser Salome                 86 Röthenbach Hbsee              56.32,6     20.02,3  (3343)    5.39
10-MA       31. Imfeld Noemi                        90 Röthenbach i. E.              56.22,1     13.22,1  (5294)    5.38
5-WNGeni   ---  Linder- Halbheer Ursula             67 Röthenbach i.E.               45.04,6      6.40,2 (47272)    9.00
5-MA       311. Nay Michelle                        90 Jugendgruppe BKS Chur         32.02,1     12.41,4 (29908)    6.24
5-W20      349. Walther Barbara                     79 Rothenbrunnen                 27.35,6      8.58,4 (28555)    5.31
5-W20      966. Waltle Patricia                     83 Rothenbrunnen                 33.35,3     14.58,1 (30285)    6.43
10-W40     331. Achermann Monika                    62 Rothenburg                    58.09,7     18.17,2  (5674)    5.48
5-WNGeni   ---  Bartsch Regine                      65 Rothenburg                    46.01,2      7.36,8 (47007)    9.12
5-W55      119. Blättler Agi                        50 Rothenburg                    31.02,2     10.59,1 (26039)    6.12
5-JU        19. Gerber Jaqueline                    88 Rothenburg                    23.11,9      4.20,6 (21122)    4.38
10-W40     120. Kilchmann Sabine                    66 Rothenburg                    51.26,4     11.33,9  (3582)    5.08
10-W30     208. Knuesel Beatrice                    75 Rothenburg                    57.31,5     19.53,3  (3566)    5.45
10-W35      49. Ko Anita                            70 Rothenburg                    48.11,2     11.02,6  (2259)    4.49
15-WNGen   ---  Lier Elsbeth                        37 Rothenburg                  2:42.30,5     44.53,1 (14422)   10.50
10-W20     304. Mertenat Stephanie                  82 Rothenburg                    56.58,7     20.28,4  (2320)    5.41
5-W20      825. Meyer Nina                          85 Rothenburg                    31.54,0     13.16,8 (26266)    6.22
10-W20     303. Ottiger Andrea                      82 Rothenburg                    56.58,5     20.28,2  (3356)    5.41
5-W20      572. Ottiger Anita                       81 Rothenburg                    29.43,2     11.06,0 (33268)    5.56
10-W20     348. Ottiger Luzia                       79 Rothenburg                    58.29,1     21.58,8  (4439)    5.50
5-WNSpor   ---  Schubiger-Fuchs Monika              66 Rothenburg                    42.30,8      6.29,5 (42185)    8.30
5-W40      791. Vonwil Priska                       64 Rothenburg                    33.08,2     14.46,4 (30279)    6.37
10-W20      37. Wicki Rita                          79 Rothenburg                    45.51,4      9.21,1  (1442)    4.35
10-W30     263. Widmer Nicole                       74 Rothenburg                  1:00.20,0     22.41,8  (4645)    6.02
5-W40      735. Wigger Judith                       66 Rothenburg                    32.18,0     13.56,2 (30293)    6.27
5-W40      168. Winkler Maria                       65 Winkler                       26.04,2      7.42,4 (24417)    5.12
5-MB       183. Winkler Sarah                       91 Winkler                       27.39,8      7.54,2 (24418)    5.31
10-W40     325. Wolf Lydia                          63 Rothenburg                    58.02,0     18.09,5  (3535)    5.48
10-W40     416. Wyss Ilga                           63 Rothenburg                  1:00.51,1     20.58,6  (4662)    6.05
5-W40      875. Wyttenbach Angela                   65 Rothenburg                    35.16,4     16.54,6 (32450)    7.03
5-W35      644. Aeschlimann Christina               68 Rothrist                      33.28,4     15.12,1 (31003)    6.41
5-W35      537. Eggimann Franziska                  68 Rothrist                      31.46,7     13.30,4 (24084)    6.21
15-WNSpo   ---  Gerber Annemarie                    53 Rothrist                    2:06.29,3     15.37,6 (12128)    8.25
5-W35      167. Hegi-Bruckert Elisabeth             68 Rothrist                      26.53,4      8.37,1 (22165)    5.22
5-MB       159. Hegi Nathalie                       91 Rothrist                      27.05,9      7.20,3 (22163)    5.25
10-W35     338. Hoehener Ruth                       71 Rothrist                      59.29,5     22.20,9  (3205)    5.56
5-W35      196. Jenni Christina                     70 Rothrist                      27.11,6      8.55,3 (24179)    5.26
5-W45      246. Kern Regina                         60 Kern                          28.13,6      9.37,6 (23225)    5.38
5-W20      240. Kyburz Manila                       85 Rothrist                      26.21,1      7.43,9 (32225)    5.16
15-WNSpo   ---  Lehmann Brigita                     52 Rothrist                    2:06.24,4     15.32,7 (12225)    8.25
5-W20      557. Liebi Christine                     81 Rothrist                      29.36,1     10.58,9 (26246)    5.55
15-WNGen   ---  Müller Kornelia                     55 Rothrist                    2:26.44,5     29.07,1 (14248)    9.46
10-W20     323. Neumärker Esther                    78 Rothrist                      57.45,5     21.15,2  (5800)    5.46
5-WGeni    ---  Pauli Theres                        62 Rothrist                      41.59,6     12.36,9 (44179)    8.23
5-WNSpor   ---  Schaffhauser Sylvia                 53 Rothrist                      43.04,7      7.03,4 (43146)    8.36
5-W30      136. Schmitter Melanie                   72 Rothrist                      27.23,1      8.41,4 (22392)    5.28
5-W30       65. Berchtold Corinne                   75 Rotkreuz                      25.36,8      6.55,1 (34015)    5.07
10-W30     130. Dubach Agnes                        72 Rotkreuz                      53.46,6     16.08,4  (1075)    5.22
10-W35      71. Ghielmetti Tania                    70 Rotkreuz                      49.16,8     12.08,2  (1114)    4.55
5-WSport   ---  Gross Jeannette                     61 Rotkreuz                      37.04,8      2.33,4 (41293)    7.24
15-WNGen   ---  Schleiss Deborah                    81 Schleiss  Rotkreuz Hünenb   2:13.04,5     15.27,1 (14445)    8.52
5-W40       78. Widmer Benedikta                    64 Widmer  Rotkreuz              24.31,9      6.10,1 (21429)    4.54
5-SA        64. Widmer Carole                       94 Widmer  Rotkreuz              26.18,1      5.20,3 (29650)    5.15
10-W40     427. Vallotton Christine                 63 Rottenschwil                1:01.00,7     21.08,2  (5599)    6.06
10-W35     487. Rosat Valerie                       71 Rougemont                   1:18.49,4     41.40,8  (5488)    7.52
5-W35      527. Polina Manuela                      71 Rovio                         31.39,3     13.23,0 (25303)    6.19
5-W50       87. Affolter Franziska                  56 Rubigen                       27.43,5      8.04,4 (23005)    5.32
5-WNGeni   ---  Bettschen Renate                    42 Rubigen                       53.04,8     14.40,4 (46014)   10.36
5-W40      714. Carmona-Astete Maag Patricia        64 Rubigen                       32.00,6     13.38,8 (28081)    6.24
10-W40     166. Friedli Corinne                     64 Rubigen                       53.17,3     13.24,8  (2133)    5.19
5-WNGeni   ---  Hess Eija                           48 Rubigen                       43.15,6      4.51,2 (46067)    8.39
5-W55      176. Langsch Beverly                     48 Canadian girls                33.38,3     13.35,2 (31240)    6.43
5-W20      755. Langsch Stephanie                   82 Canadian girls                31.21,4     12.44,2 (28287)    6.16
10-W50       2. Mathys Odilia                       53 Rubigen                       43.29,1      0.44,6  (1249)    4.20
5-W20      458. Meroni Laura                        85 Rubigen                       28.39,2     10.02,0 (28706)    5.43
5-W20      373. Moser Fraenzi                       82 Rubigen                       27.49,1      9.11,9 (30182)    5.33
5-W60       71. Schaer Silvia                       45 Rubigen                       32.54,3     12.02,9 (27218)    6.34
5-W20      137. Scheidegger Christine               86 Rubigen                       25.03,1      6.25,9 (22383)    5.00
5-JU       112. Scheidegger Hannah                  88 Rubigen                       28.11,7      9.20,4 (23349)    5.38
5-W45      230. Wettstein Veronika                  59 Rubigen                       28.02,7      9.26,7 (30291)    5.36
5-MA       232. Wille Claudia                       89 Rubigen                       29.58,5     10.37,8 (28576)    5.59
5-JU        63. Wille Stephanie                     87 Rubigen                       26.04,8      7.13,5 (28577)    5.12
5-W50       19. Blaser Maria                        55 Bamboocha                     24.13,2      4.34,1 (22037)    4.50
5-MB        43. Blaser Romina                       92 Bamboocha                     24.12,2      4.26,6 (22038)    4.50
5-W55      108. Brachetto Elisabeth                 51 Rudolfstetten                 30.43,8     10.40,7 (28630)    6.08
5-MA       323. Brun Evigna                         90 Kreisschule Mutschellen       32.23,2     13.02,5 (29074)    6.28
10-W40     219. Dvorak Sabine                       64 Rudolfstetten                 55.07,9     15.15,4  (1077)    5.30
10-W50     237. Kurtz Esther                        52 Rudolfstetten               1:04.34,7     21.50,2  (5356)    6.27
5-W20      469. Luethy Claudia                      84 Rudolfstetten                 28.43,6     10.06,4 (24235)    5.44
5-WNGeni   ---  Lüthy Rosmarie                      53 Rudolfstetten                 47.10,1      8.45,7 (46115)    9.26
5-W45      705. Rink Edith                          59 Rudolfstetten                 36.47,6     18.11,6 (28726)    7.21
5-MB       520. Rink Katharina                      92 Kreisschule Mutschellen       36.21,3     16.35,7 (29476)    7.16
5-MA       264. Sprecher Leandra                    90 Kreisschule Mutschellen       30.57,1     11.36,4 (29570)    6.11
15-WNGen   ---  Schönauer Lilian                    61 Rüdtligen                   2:18.23,1     20.45,7 (14306)    9.13
5-W35      176. Lehmann Petra                       71 Ruederswil                    26.59,6      8.43,3 (23256)    5.23
15-WNSpo   ---  Krebs Maria                         50 Rüeggisberg                 1:59.49,0      8.57,3 (12445)    7.59
5-WNGeni   ---  Rohrbach-Mani Eveline               71 Rüeggisberg                   44.26,5      6.02,1 (47277)    8.53
5-W35      225. Wenger Marlies                      68 Rüeggisberg                   27.36,5      9.20,2 (24409)    5.31
10-W20     275. Winkler Michaela                    83 Rüeggisberg                   56.02,9     19.32,6  (1446)    5.36
10-W20     210. Baumgartner Gabriela                77 Rüegsau                       54.25,0     17.54,7  (5052)    5.26
5-W20      798. Schär Maria                         83 Rüegsau                       31.38,1     13.00,9 (27219)    6.19
10-W35      58. Siegenthaler Barbara                71 Rüegsau                       48.26,4     11.17,8  (2435)    4.50
10-W20     255. Niederhauser Sara                   80 Rüegsauschachen               55.35,3     19.05,0  (5436)    5.33
10-W50     133. Fankhauser Elisabeth                56 Rüegsbach                     57.34,0     14.49,5  (2110)    5.45
15-WNGen   ---  Woodtli Susanne                     62 Rüegsbach                   2:08.29,5     10.52,1 (14382)    8.33
5-W20      701. Biland Fabienne                     81 Ruemikon AG                   30.51,1     12.13,9 (30018)    6.10
10-W55      71. Haldemann Erna                      50 Ruemligen                     59.04,4     16.11,9  (3182)    5.54
5-WNSpor   ---  Gisin Franziska                     62 Ruemlingen                    43.29,0      7.27,7 (42063)    8.41
5-W75        4. Huggler Emma                        29 Rueschlikon                   35.06,1     10.09,2 (32184)    7.01
10-W75       1. Kündig Helga                        28 Rueschlikon                 1:07.59,8       -----  (5353)    6.47
10-W35     147. Goeldi Heidi                        68 Ruethi                        52.35,2     15.26,6  (2161)    5.15
10-W35     161. Loher Cornelia                      70 Ruethi                        53.00,4     15.51,8  (4361)    5.18
5-W40      521. Sivec-Engler Cornelia               62 Ruethi (Rheintal)             29.48,4     11.26,6 (28482)    5.57
15-WNGen   ---  Keller Daniela                      72 Ruethi SG                   2:27.52,8     30.15,4 (14172)    9.51
5-W40      532. Loser Hildegard                     64 Ruethi SG                     29.58,6     11.36,8 (22261)    5.59
5-W45      266. Elmer Kaethi                        60 Elmer  Rüti                   28.24,2      9.48,2 (26106)    5.40
5-W20      702. Elmer Steffi                        86 Elmer  Rüti                   30.51,4     12.14,2 (28113)    6.10
5-W50      198. Hostettler Rosmarie                 56 Rueti b.Riggisberg            30.15,1     10.36,0 (27120)    6.03
5-WNGeni   ---  Meuli Cornelia                      63 Ruetihof                      45.50,4      7.26,0 (48096)    9.10
10-W35      80. Ruetschlin Martina                  67 Ruetihof                      49.40,2     12.31,6  (1517)    4.58
5-SA       121. Hintermann Julia                    93 Ruettenen                     28.21,7      7.23,9 (27114)    5.40
5-W45      188. Hintermann Liliane                  58 Ruettenen                     27.28,6      8.52,6 (22176)    5.29
10-MA       18. Hintermann Maria                    89 Ruettenen                     52.42,9      9.42,9  (3197)    5.16
10-MA       11. Hintermann Mirjam                   90 Ruettenen                     50.11,1      7.11,1  (1159)    5.01
5-W45      719. Keller Kaethi                       61 Ruettenen                     37.43,8     19.07,8 (32198)    7.32
5-WSport   ---  Schneeberger Priska                 48 Ruettenen                     46.42,3     12.10,9 (41221)    9.20
15-WNSpo   ---  Cadalbert Lucia                     61 Rueun                       2:06.13,6     15.21,9 (12067)    8.24
15-WNSpo   ---  Dermont Silvana                     69 Rueun                       2:06.14,2     15.22,5 (12079)    8.24
15-WNSpo   ---  Derungs Hermina                     64 Rueun                       2:06.14,5     15.22,8 (12080)    8.24
15-WNSpo   ---  Derungs Nicole                      80 Rueun                       1:58.10,9      7.19,2 (12081)    7.52
15-WNGen   ---  Valaulta Rosita                     59 Rueun                       2:11.47,2     14.09,8 (14352)    8.47
15-WNSpo   ---  Aeberhard Ursula                    70 d' Aebi's                   2:06.54,1     16.02,4 (12002)    8.27
5-W55       89. Fritschy Franziska                  49 Rüfenacht                     30.03,0      9.59,9 (25122)    6.00
15-WNGen   ---  Guy Greta                           44 Guy  Bern  Rüfenacht        2:13.14,5     15.37,1 (14110)    8.52
5-W30      394. Maurer Mirjam                       76 Rüfenacht                     32.02,8     13.21,1 (34161)    6.24
5-W35      616. Rothacher Evelyne                   68 Rüfenacht                     32.59,1     14.42,8 (31504)    6.35
5-W60       48. Berger Marianne                     46 Rüfenacht BE                  30.20,1      9.28,7 (26030)    6.04
10-W30      29. Bühlmann Tina Caroline              73 Rüfenacht BE                  47.23,7      9.45,5  (1058)    4.44
5-W60       88. Dinichert Annelise                  45 Rüfenacht BE                  33.58,6     13.07,2 (28104)    6.47
5-W30      165. Hildebrandt-Merki Fabienne          72 Rüfenacht BE                  27.52,8      9.11,1 (23190)    5.34
5-MA         2. Koster Carole                       89 Rüfenacht BE                  19.40,5      0.19,8 (21210)    3.56
5-W45       13. Koster Ursula                       59 Rüfenacht BE                  22.18,3      3.42,3 (21211)    4.27
15-WNSpo   ---  Langenegger Ruth                    52 Rüfenacht BE                2:12.04,6     21.12,9 (12221)    8.48
5-W45       28. Niffenegger-Koike Setsuko           60 Rüfenacht BE                  23.54,6      5.18,6 (22316)    4.46
5-WGeni    ---  Schneider Susanne                   82 Rüfenacht BE                  44.59,1     15.36,4 (44292)    8.59
5-W40      930. Schneiter Daniela                   66 Rüfenacht BE                  37.56,8     19.35,0 (31360)    7.35
10-W30     257. Wehrle Anita                        73 Rüfenacht BE                  59.50,4     22.12,2  (3515)    5.59
10-W55      11. Weser Elisabeth                     49 Rüfenacht BE                  50.17,4      7.24,9  (2517)    5.01
5-WGeni    ---  Zimmermann Beatrice                 67 Rüfenacht BE                  44.38,9     15.16,2 (45319)    8.55
5-W30      493. Zindel Mirjam                       76 Rüfenacht BE                  34.23,0     15.41,3 (32464)    6.52
5-JU        25. Kappeler Jennifer                   88 Rufi                          23.51,0      4.59,7 (25205)    4.46
5-WGeni    ---  Nauer Michaela                      77 Ruggell                       37.14,6      7.51,9 (44173)    7.26
5-W40      887. Lee-Wenger Corinne                  66 Rümalng                       35.35,1     17.13,3 (32522)    7.07
5-W20      709. Biland Sabine                       79 Rümikon AG                    30.55,2     12.18,0 (28037)    6.11
5-W30      219. Kneubühler Gabriela                 72 Rumisberg                     28.53,5     10.11,8 (28261)    5.46
10-W40     570. Probst Salome                       63 Rumisberg                   1:14.40,0     34.47,5  (4461)    7.28
10-W40     270. Walser Luzia                        63 Rumisberg                     56.35,1     16.42,6  (4628)    5.39
5-W20      396. Bloechliger Chantal                 79 Rümlang                       28.02,0      9.24,8 (23040)    5.36
5-W55      113. Bloechliger Elisabeth               50 Rümlang                       30.54,8     10.51,7 (26041)    6.10
5-W45      557. Gilardoni Schäfer Kerstin           61 sunshine                      32.27,3     13.51,3 (32135)    6.29
5-MA       321. Hirt Jacuqeline                     90 Rümlang                       32.15,8     12.55,1 (27116)    6.27
5-MB       187. Kurtovic Sara                       91 Rümlang                       27.53,8      8.08,2 (31237)    5.34
5-WNGeni   ---  Ludwig Elisabeth                    44 Rümlang                       41.07,3      2.42,9 (46113)    8.13
5-JU       275. Lusti Sabrina                       87 Rümlang                       34.24,0     15.32,7 (33219)    6.52
5-MB       360. Roth Stephanie                      91 Rümlang                       31.02,7     11.17,1 (25323)    6.12
5-MB       426. Schäfer Tabea                       92 sunshine                      32.23,6     12.38,0 (32354)    6.28
5-W20      675. Schwyter Franziska                  80 Rümlang                       30.30,1     11.52,9 (28476)    6.06
5-MA       407. Tajik Ivana                         90 Rümlang                       36.47,9     17.27,2 (32405)    7.21
10-W50      45. Fuhrer Ruth                         56 Rünenberg                     52.19,2      9.34,7  (1107)    5.13
5-W55       50. Bielmann Hanna                      49 Rupperswil                    28.42,1      8.39,0 (25047)    5.44
5-WNGeni   ---  Buser Corinne                       77 Rupperswil                    46.30,1      8.05,7 (47033)    9.18
10-W45     425. Hümbelin Heike                      61 Rupperswil                  1:08.33,1     30.12,8  (5289)    6.51
Elite       21. Leisibach Lemi                      86 BBTV Aarau                    19.26,0      3.31,0    (21)    3.53
10-W40      63. Rudolf Rosmarie                     62 Rupperswil                    48.31,0      8.38,5  (1326)    4.51
10-W45     334. Schüttel Kathrin                    59 Rupperswil                  1:01.52,5     23.32,2  (4796)    6.11
15-WNSpo   ---  Boss Christine                      69 Rüschegg-Gambach            2:14.12,7     23.21,0 (12046)    8.56
5-MB       224. Broennimann Aline                   91 Rüschegg Gambach              28.35,9      8.50,3 (26054)    5.43
5-W45      358. Broennimann Kathrin                 61 Rüschegg Gambach              29.27,7     10.51,7 (30039)    5.53
10-J         5. Brönnimann Martina                  88 Rüschegg Gambach              45.50,1      3.11,7  (4084)    4.35
5-WNGeni   ---  Escher Beatrice                     70 Rüschegg-Gambach              47.37,3      9.12,9 (48209)    9.31
5-WJunNG   ---  Escher Lisa-Marie                   95 Rüschegg-Gambach              47.36,4      5.21,2 (48210)    9.31
15-WNGen   ---  Kohli Monika                        60 Rüschegg Gambach            2:30.44,2     33.06,8 (14188)   10.02
5-W20      773. Lanz Regula                         77 Rüschegg Gambach              31.27,4     12.50,2 (26239)    6.17
5-W40      890. Rohrbach Anna                       65 Rohrbach  Rüschegg Gambac     35.41,3     17.19,5 (32330)    7.08
5-SB       174. Rohrbach Edda                       95 Rohrbach  Rüschegg Gambac     35.40,7     15.48,8 (32331)    7.08
5-W20     1058. Schumacher Karin                    84 Rüschegg-Gambach              35.13,1     16.35,9 (28470)    7.02
15-WNSpo   ---  Schwab Sandra                       71 Rüschegg-Gambach            2:10.37,4     19.45,7 (12326)    8.42
5-WNGeni   ---  Schweizer Therese                   55 Rüschegg Gambach              46.02,8      7.38,4 (47194)    9.12
5-W40      200. Steiner Erika                       64 Rüschegg Gambach              26.25,7      8.03,9 (22432)    5.17
5-SA       129. Wuethrich Anita                     94 Rüschegg Gambach              28.31,6      7.33,8 (25446)    5.42
5-JU       282. Wuethrich Marlies                   87 Rüschegg Gambach              34.50,2     15.58,9 (26467)    6.58
5-WGeni    ---  Zbinden Ruth                        62 Rüschegg Gambach              41.34,1     12.11,4 (44271)    8.18
5-W60       24. Freiburghaus Ursula                 45 Rüschegg Heubach              27.52,6      7.01,2 (23126)    5.34
15-WNGen   ---  Messerli Brigitte                   64 Rüschegg Heubach            2:30.52,8     33.15,4 (14239)   10.03
5-W20      632. Ulrich Lea                          82 Rüschegg Heubach              30.12,3     11.35,1 (22459)    6.02
5-WSport   ---  Vinzens Marianne                    54 Ruschein                      39.02,8      4.31,4 (41256)    7.48
5-WGeni    ---  Reichert Thekla                     73 Rüschlikon                    39.14,7      9.52,0 (44191)    7.50
5-W20     1145. Blumenthal Manuela                  85 Russikon                      39.42,5     21.05,3 (39039)    7.56
10-W40     403. Leu Marian                          62 Russikon                    1:00.17,0     20.24,5  (5373)    6.01
10-W40     499. Rohrer Eveline                      65 Russikon                    1:04.40,3     24.47,8  (5487)    6.28
5-W50      359. Schmid Clarisse                     54 Russikon                      36.38,1     16.59,0 (34232)    7.19
10-W30      66. Bösch Daniela                       73 Ruswil                        50.01,2     12.23,0  (2050)    5.00
10-W35     397. Bucheli Ursula                      70 Ruswil                      1:01.24,9     24.16,3  (5099)    6.08
15-WNSpo   ---  Buchmann Luzia                      69 Ruswil                      2:04.13,9     13.22,2 (12056)    8.16
10-W50      46. Emmenegger Hanny                    56 Ruswil                        52.22,4      9.37,9  (2106)    5.14
5-W50      214. Fischer Heidy                       53 Ruswil                        30.43,4     11.04,3 (30073)    6.08
5-W40      268. Frei Heidi                          65 Ruswil                        27.16,7      8.54,9 (24103)    5.27
5-W35       26. Galliker Antoinette                 67 Ruswil                        23.17,7      5.01,4 (21113)    4.39
5-W50      241. Hediger Margrit                     53 Ruswil                        31.26,3     11.47,2 (27109)    6.17
5-W50      223. Hodel Christine                     56 Ruswil                        30.55,1     11.16,0 (28661)    6.11
5-W20     1072. Hodel Eliane                        86 Ruswil                        35.31,2     16.54,0 (31489)    7.06
5-W20      308. Hodel Miriam                        84 Ruswil                        27.04,7      8.27,5 (23505)    5.24
10-W50     135. Koch Lisbeth                        53 Ruswil                        57.49,7     15.05,2  (3260)    5.46
10-W40     288. Schaller Beatrice                   65 Ruswil                        57.07,1     17.14,6  (5512)    5.42
5-WNGeni   ---  Schumacher Therese                  50 Ruswil                        44.30,3      6.05,9 (47280)    8.54
5-W20      468. Stoeckli Monika                     81 Ruswil                        28.42,3     10.05,1 (25390)    5.44
5-W45      210. Wernas Marlies                      60 Ruswil                        27.47,2      9.11,2 (24411)    5.33
5-MB       429. Vogt Jessica                        91 Rüthi                         32.28,1     12.42,5 (29622)    6.29
5-MB       171. Gegier Stefanie                     91 Rüthi (Rheintal)              27.27,7      7.42,1 (22126)    5.29
5-W45      181. Vögeli Erika                        61 Vögeli  Rüti                  27.22,1      8.46,1 (28542)    5.28
10-J         6. Vögeli Rebekka                      88 Vögeli  Rüti                  45.57,8      3.19,4  (1422)    4.35
5-W30       78. Burri Yvonne                        76 Rüti b. Lyssach               25.57,2      7.15,5 (28076)    5.11
5-W20      487. Elmer Martina                       82 Elmer  Rüti                   28.51,2     10.14,0 (26107)    5.46
5-W40       15. Seibert Heidi                       63 Rüti GL                       21.54,5      3.32,7 (21365)    4.22
5-W45      615. Baumgartner Gaby                    60 Rüti ZH                       33.26,6     14.50,6 (33024)    6.41
5-W30      516. Gehrig Isabelle                     73 Rüti ZH                       35.43,1     17.01,4 (33114)    7.08
5-W35      700. Henley Christine                    70 Rüti ZH                       35.24,9     17.08,6 (32164)    7.04
5-WNSpor   ---  Leutenegger Karin                   63 Rüti ZH                       42.56,2      6.54,9 (43108)    8.35
5-W35      384. Rueegg Beatrice                     67 Rüti ZH                       29.37,2     11.20,9 (24297)    5.55
5-WGeni    ---  Segers Ruth                         46 Rüti ZH                       43.10,0     13.47,3 (45233)    8.38
5-W30      525. Starck Bettina                      72 Rüti ZH                       36.33,7     17.52,0 (32396)    7.18
5-WNGeni   ---  Jansen Marijke                      66 Rütihof                       43.30,1      5.05,7 (47100)    8.42
5-W35       22. Konopka Barbara                     71 Rütschelen                    23.06,2      4.49,9 (22232)    4.37
5-W20      195. Frischknecht Claudia                82 Rüttenen                      25.55,4      7.18,2 (21479)    5.11
10-W35     225. Zürcher Sabine                      69 Rüttenen                      55.27,2     18.18,6  (5669)    5.32

Total 701



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.