20. Schweizer Frauenlauf 2006 - nach Ortschaft "O"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5-W40      289. Manenti Barbara                     65 Ob.Rohrdorf                   27.29,2      9.07,4 (23274)    5.29
5-W50      126. Zwahlen Erika                       53 Obberwil b B                  28.54,6      9.15,5 (26491)    5.46
5-W45      399. Kühnis Anita                        61 Oberaach                      29.57,5     11.21,5 (28274)    5.59
10-W20     133. Baumann Aischa                      81 Oberägeri                     51.19,8     14.49,5  (3026)    5.07
5-W50       90. Bilang Irene                        56 Oberägeri                     27.52,5      8.13,4 (23034)    5.34
5-SB        35. Buchmann Lynn                       95 Oberägeri                     27.32,8      7.40,9 (29084)    5.30
5-WGeni    ---  Buchmann Roswita                    64 Oberägeri                     37.33,0      8.10,3 (44039)    7.30
5-W45      256. Iten Andrea                         61 Oberägeri                     28.18,8      9.42,8 (28231)    5.39
5-W40      463. Meier Beatrice                      65 Oberägeri                     29.12,8     10.51,0 (24243)    5.50
5-SA       184. Meier Nathalie                      94 Oberägeri                     30.13,9      9.16,1 (27180)    6.02
5-W40      390. Mueller Astrid                      63 Oberägeri                     28.34,8     10.13,0 (24259)    5.42
5-MB       149. Mueller Veronika                    92 Oberägeri                     26.50,0      7.04,4 (24260)    5.22
10-W50      25. von Rickenbach Brigitte             54 Oberägeri                     50.02,6      7.18,1  (1553)    5.00
5-W50      176. Ziegler Margrit                     54 Oberägeri                     29.55,3     10.16,2 (26483)    5.59
10-W40     282. Truttmann Renata                    64 Oberarth                      56.56,7     17.04,2  (3491)    5.41
15-WNSpo   ---  Guggisberg Monika                   70 Oberbalm                    2:10.25,7     19.34,0 (12139)    8.41
5-W45      310. Hunziker Marianne                   59 Oberbalm                      28.49,8     10.13,8 (26189)    5.45
5-MA       222. Hunziker Martina                    89 Oberbalm                      29.34,9     10.14,2 (26190)    5.54
10-W45     281. Kronig Melitta                      61 Oberbalm                      59.17,3     20.57,0  (4739)    5.55
10-W20     198. Bleiker Silvia                      80 Oberbipp                      54.02,3     17.32,0  (3049)    5.24
5-WNGeni   ---  Gehriger Doris                      66 Oberbipp                      48.42,5     10.18,1 (47062)    9.44
5-WNGeni   ---  Incerti Brigitte                    66 Oberbipp                      48.42,2     10.17,8 (47094)    9.44
10-W40     393. Kohler Sonja                        64 Oberbipp                    1:00.02,3     20.09,8  (5338)    6.00
5-SA        96. Luescher Dominique                  93 Oberboezberg                  27.30,9      6.33,1 (23267)    5.30
5-W50      181. Luescher Vero                       55 Oberboezberg                  29.58,3     10.19,2 (24234)    5.59
10-W40     479. Blaser Marianne                     63 Oberbottigen                1:03.16,8     23.24,3  (5071)    6.19
5-W20      132. Koenig Marianne                     86 Oberbottigen                  24.56,6      6.19,4 (21207)    4.59
5-JU       286. Hollinger Anita                     88 Jugendgruppe FMS Baden        35.26,6     16.35,3 (29827)    7.05
5-MB       296. Tobler Jasmin                       92 Oberstufe Brugg               30.02,4     10.16,8 (29603)    6.00
5-WNGeni   ---  Wernli Karin                        74 Oberbözberg                   45.03,8      6.39,4 (48172)    9.00
5-W30      452. Fürst Kathrin                       72 Oberbuchsiten                 33.10,0     14.28,3 (34363)    6.38
15-WNSpo   ---  Hartmann Therese                    64 Oberbuchsiten               2:10.44,7     19.53,0 (12152)    8.42
10-W45     380. Kreuzer Pia                         61 Oberbuchsiten               1:04.25,1     26.04,8  (5348)    6.26
5-W40      771. Lauber Regine                       66 Oberbuchsiten                 32.43,2     14.21,4 (28690)    6.32
10-W20     438. Kessler Nadine                      82 Oberbüren                   1:01.32,0     25.01,7  (5327)    6.09
5-W55       22. Knecht Inge                         47 Oberbüren                     26.47,4      6.44,3 (23230)    5.21
5-WNGeni   ---  Moosmann Monika                     66 Oberbüren                     42.17,3      3.52,9 (46125)    8.27
5-W35      166. Nigg Karin                          68 Oberbüren                     26.53,2      8.36,9 (28369)    5.22
5-W20      754. Raschle Annina                      84 Raschle  Oberbüren            31.20,4     12.43,2 (30210)    6.16
5-W45      503. Raschle Eveline                     60 Raschle  Oberbüren            31.22,9     12.46,9 (31316)    6.16
10-W30     379. Ziegler Bernadette                  73 Oberbüren                   1:11.40,8     34.02,6  (4669)    7.10
10-W50     121. Alonso Marianne                     56 Oberburg                      57.02,8     14.18,3  (4007)    5.42
10-W40     380. Baertschi Doris                     63 Oberburg                      59.41,3     19.48,8  (3024)    5.58
5-MA       199. Bolzli Katrin                       89 Oberburg                      29.02,0      9.41,3 (26044)    5.48
5-WNSpor   ---  Burkhard Marlies                    81 Oberburg                      43.40,8      7.39,5 (42034)    8.44
5-W40      508. Burkhardt Isabelle                  62 Oberburg                      29.40,9     11.19,1 (28072)    5.56
5-MA       200. Evangelisti Patrizia                89 Oberburg                      29.02,1      9.41,4 (26110)    5.48
5-W40      484. Evangelisti Susanne                 62 Oberburg                      29.28,8     11.07,0 (24088)    5.53
5-MA       274. Gerber Pia                          90 Jugendgruppe Oberburg         31.04,4     11.43,7 (29190)    6.12
5-MB       215. Glanzmann Sara                      91 Jugendgruppe Oberburg         28.28,5      8.42,9 (29200)    5.41
10-W30      34. Hense Alexandra                     73 Oberburg                      48.09,0     10.30,8  (1153)    4.48
5-WNGeni   ---  Ingold Isabella                     76 Oberburg                      40.15,6      1.51,2 (46078)    8.03
5-MA       231. Kraehenbuehl Nadja                  89 Oberburg                      29.57,5     10.36,8 (24204)    5.59
5-MA       288. Krähenbühl Corinne                  90 Jugendgruppe Oberburg         31.25,1     12.04,4 (29329)    6.17
5-WNSpor   ---  Liechti Esther                      67 Oberburg                      42.30,0      6.28,7 (43111)    8.30
5-SA       270. Lüdi Sandra                         93 Jugendgruppe Oberburg         32.41,4     11.43,6 (29354)    6.32
5-MB       235. Marti Karin                         91 Jugendgruppe Oberburg         28.51,1      9.05,5 (29374)    5.46
10-W50     245. Minder Barbara                      54 Oberburg                    1:04.56,2     22.11,7  (4402)    6.29
5-MB       339. Mueller Denise                      91 Jugendgruppe Oberburg         30.38,0     10.52,4 (29409)    6.07
5-MA       300. Niederhauser Karina                 90 Jugendgruppe Oberburg         31.40,0     12.19,3 (29435)    6.20
10-W30     354. Niederhauser Regina                 76 Oberburg                    1:06.52,7     29.14,5  (3342)    6.41
5-W55       94. Niklaus Heidi                       48 Oberburg                      30.15,5     10.12,4 (26291)    6.03
5-MA       132. Ritter Marie-Louise                 90 Jugendgruppe Oberburg         27.16,3      7.55,6 (29477)    5.27
5-W45      458. Szanto Rita                         61 Oberburg                      30.43,8     12.07,8 (25405)    6.08
5-W35      751. Zuercher Doris                      67 Oberburg                      38.15,0     19.58,7 (33528)    7.39
5-W50      233. Zuercher Hanni                      56 Oberburg                      31.08,3     11.29,2 (27299)    6.13
5-MB       238. Zuercher Karin                      91 Oberburg                      28.58,3      9.12,7 (26487)    5.47
10-W45     389. Zuercher Therese                    61 Oberburg                    1:05.10,5     26.50,2  (5663)    6.31
5-WNGeni   ---  Müller Monique                      69 Oberbütschel                  47.12,0      8.47,6 (47151)    9.26
10-W40     378. Stauffer Christa                    66 Oberbütschel                  59.37,5     19.45,0  (4577)    5.57
10-W40     361. Blum Eveline                        66 Oberdiessbach                 59.01,4     19.08,9  (3051)    5.54
5-MB       116. Dällenbach Fabienne                 91 Oberdiessbach                 26.14,6      6.29,0 (29742)    5.14
15-WNGen   ---  Dällenbach Ursula                   64 Oberdiessbach               2:16.22,4     18.45,0 (14055)    9.05
15-WGeni   ---  Dittmar Anita C/O Rechner           46 Oberdiessbach               2:45.23,3     58.26,5 (13017)   11.01
5-WNSpor   ---  Fankhauser Dora                     49 Oberdiessbach                 46.15,8     10.14,5 (43053)    9.15
5-W35      228. Friedli Brigitte                    67 Oberdiessbach                 27.44,3      9.28,0 (27086)    5.32
5-WNSpor   ---  Glaus Elisabeth                     35 Oberdiessbach                 46.15,7     10.14,4 (43063)    9.15
15-WNSpo   ---  Grünig Brigitte                     68 Oberdiessbach               2:11.01,3     20.09,6 (12137)    8.44
10-MA       40. Hochuli Franziska                   90 Oberdiessbach               1:02.44,2     19.44,2  (3562)    6.16
5-MB       114. Käsermann Anouk                     91 Oberdiessbach                 26.13,4      6.27,8 (29854)    5.14
5-W45      567. Kroon Margreet                      57 Oberdiessbach                 32.45,7     14.09,7 (31227)    6.33
15-WGeni   ---  Rechner Desiree                     45 Oberdiessbach               2:38.46,7     51.49,9 (13050)   10.35
15-WNSpo   ---  Rutschi Andrea                      72 Oberdiessbach               2:11.00,7     20.09,0 (12304)    8.44
5-W30      144. Stalder Natalie                     76 Oberdiessbach                 27.30,5      8.48,8 (23391)    5.30
15-WNGen   ---  Stoll Marlis                        65 Oberdiessbach               2:16.22,8     18.45,4 (14332)    9.05
5-MA       310. van Brummelen Renee                 90 Oberdiessbach                 32.02,0     12.41,3 (30272)    6.24
5-JU        11. Vogt Annette                        88 Oberdiessbach                 22.20,9      3.29,6 (21413)    4.28
10-W30     268. Wuethrich Barbara                   72 Oberdiessbach               1:00.46,8     23.08,6  (4656)    6.04
5-WNSpor   ---  Wüthrich Anna Katharina             58 Oberdiessbach                 47.10,1     11.08,8 (42232)    9.26
5-MB       177. Zwahlen Mirjam                      91 Oberdiessbach                 27.34,2      7.48,6 (39035)    5.30
10-W20     508. Adam Meret                          83 Oberdorf                    1:05.22,9     28.52,6  (5002)    6.32
5-WNSpor   ---  Gerber Monica                       51 Oberdorf                      39.03,2      3.01,9 (42059)    7.48
5-W60       87. Heutschi Margot                     44 Oberdorf                      33.51,0     12.59,6 (32173)    6.46
5-W50       14. Niederberger Kaethi                 56 Oberdorf                      23.51,9      4.12,8 (21297)    4.46
5-W20      895. Gysin Bettina                       82 Oberdorf BL                   32.33,2     13.56,0 (24138)    6.30
5-W50       16. Jodar Verena                        56 Oberdorf NW                   24.00,8      4.21,7 (21186)    4.48
5-WNSpor   ---  Meier-Roth Cornelia                 65 Oberdorf NW                   40.20,2      4.18,9 (42130)    8.04
10-W45     286. Unsaldi Kathrin                     60 Oberdorf SO                   59.47,4     21.27,1  (3496)    5.58
5-WJunS    ---  Bucher Silena                       93 Oberembrach                   42.52,8      2.46,4 (28063)    8.34
15-WNGen   ---  Spinner Susanne                     63 Oberembrach                 2:15.58,3     18.20,9 (14319)    9.03
5-WSport   ---  Weingartner Marie-Therese           64 Oberembrach                   42.46,3      8.14,9 (41266)    8.33
5-WNGeni   ---  Weiss Regula                        61 Oberembrach                   41.43,1      3.18,7 (47232)    8.20
5-WSport   ---  Zwahlen Susi                        55 Oberembrach                   34.50,5      0.19,1 (41285)    6.58
5-W40      763. Bruppacher Corinne                  63 Oberengstringen               32.33,1     14.11,3 (30041)    6.30
5-WNSpor   ---  Buchs Annemarie                     53 Oberengstringen               39.13,8      3.12,5 (42028)    7.50
5-WNSpor   ---  Herrmann Lisbeth                    49 Oberengstringen               45.08,5      9.07,2 (42093)    9.01
5-W45      320. Kühne Anita                         58 Oberengstringen               28.56,7     10.20,7 (24209)    5.47
5-W20      934. Kühne Sandra                        86 Oberengstringen               32.57,2     14.20,0 (24483)    6.35
5-W30      233. Meili Simone                        76 Oberengstringen               29.07,4     10.25,7 (28338)    5.49
10-W20     423. Seiler Nicole                       82 Oberengstringen             1:00.48,6     24.18,3  (5826)    6.04
15-WGeni   ---  Aranyi Anita                        63 DTV Oberentfelden           2:13.56,0     26.59,2 (13002)    8.55
5-MB       190. Aranyi Desiree                      91 Oberentfelden                 27.59,3      8.13,7 (23011)    5.35
15-WGeni   ---  Boiteux Erika                       63 Oberentfelden               1:58.10,0     11.13,2 (13006)    7.52
15-WGeni   ---  Dubiski Heidrun                     51 Oberentfelden               1:58.06,7     11.09,9 (13018)    7.52
5-MB       419. Fariello Debora                     92 Oberentfelden                 32.12,6     12.27,0 (24094)    6.26
5-WGeni    ---  Fariello Patrizia                   64 DTV Oberentfelden             44.21,2     14.58,5 (45063)    8.52
5-W45      563. Flütsch Marianna                    58 Oberentfelden                 32.36,3     14.00,3 (32112)    6.31
5-MA       438. Fringeli Daniela                    90 Jugendgruppe Aarau/Brugg      39.19,2     19.58,5 (29170)    7.51
5-WNGeni   ---  Häuptli Anna                        75 Oberentfelden                 47.36,6      9.12,2 (47081)    9.31
5-WGeni    ---  Hauri Therese                       45 Oberentfelden                 41.35,8     12.13,1 (45100)    8.19
15-WGeni   ---  Heuri Jolanda                       64 DTV Oberentfelden           2:13.55,7     26.58,9 (13034)    8.55
5-WSport   ---  Hilfiker Franziska                  68 Oberentfelden                 37.57,2      3.25,8 (41093)    7.35
5-WSport   ---  Hunziker Manuela                    66 Oberentfelden                 39.54,4      5.23,0 (41107)    7.58
5-WGeni    ---  Kaufmann Erica                      43 Oberentfelden                 45.37,7     16.15,0 (44115)    9.07
5-W35      456. Luethi Manuela                      68 Oberentfelden                 30.29,2     12.12,9 (27165)    6.05
5-W55      192. Manzi Elvira                        49 Oberentfelden                 34.46,8     14.43,7 (31259)    6.57
5-WGeni    ---  Muheim Rita                         60 Oberentfelden                 40.26,2     11.03,5 (44163)    8.05
5-W60      121. Ryser Dorothea                      46 Oberentfelden                 39.47,8     18.56,4 (33307)    7.57
5-WSport   ---  Scheuber Brigitte                   52 Oberentfelden                 37.15,0      2.43,6 (41215)    7.27
10-W40     117. Siegenthaler Brigitte               64 Oberentfelden                 51.25,2     11.32,7  (2436)    5.08
5-WGeni    ---  Steiner Beatrice                    60 Oberentfelden                 43.20,3     13.57,6 (45259)    8.40
5-MB       223. Steiner Noelle                      92 Oberentfelden                 28.35,7      8.50,1 (24360)    5.43
15-WGeni   ---  Wahlen Ruth                         58 Oberentfelden               1:58.07,0     11.10,2 (13067)    7.52
5-WGeni    ---  Weber Antoinette                    61 DTV Oberentfelden             46.29,3     17.06,6 (44251)    9.17
5-WJunG    ---  Weber Tamara                        93 Oberentfelden                 46.29,8     11.20,3 (45294)    9.17
5-WGeni    ---  Widmer Karin                        62 Oberentfelden                 44.57,1     15.34,4 (13070)    8.59
5-WJunG    ---  Widmer Sabrina                      94 Oberentfelden                 44.57,3      9.47,8 (45296)    8.59
5-WGeni    ---  Wiederkehr Daniela                  61 DTV Oberentfelden             45.57,4     16.34,7 (45297)    9.11
5-MB       140. Wiederkehr Sabrina                  91 Oberentfelden                 26.42,9      6.57,3 (24414)    5.20
5-W40      235. Zimmann Susanne                     64 Oberentfelden                 26.55,7      8.33,9 (25452)    5.23
5-W50      295. Knellwolf Renate                    52 Obergerlafingen               32.53,2     13.14,1 (27142)    6.34
5-WJunNG   ---  Lüdemaa Merli C/O Knellwolf         87 Obergerlafingen               44.50,1      2.34,9 (46112)    8.58
5-WSport   ---  Rudolf Brigitte                     53 Obergerlafingen               44.20,2      9.48,8 (41202)    8.52
10-W20      52. Lagger Susanne                      85 Obergesteln                   47.06,8     10.36,5  (1223)    4.42
5-W40      526. Lüssi Patrizia                      62 Oberglatt                     29.52,2     11.30,4 (32248)    5.58
5-W45       41. Rolli Catherine                     59 Oberglatt                     24.23,7      5.47,7 (21330)    4.52
15-WNSpo   ---  Scheffel Ines                       71 Oberglatt                   2:03.18,4     12.26,7 (12313)    8.13
5-W35       44. Stirnimann Eliane                   69 Oberglatt                     24.02,7      5.46,4 (21387)    4.48
5-WSport   ---  Buehler Irene                       64 Oberglatt ZH                  40.52,6      6.21,2 (41030)    8.10
5-MA       368. Krasnigi Daniela                    89 Oberglatt ZH                  33.53,8     14.33,1 (32216)    6.46
5-MA       365. Matsuti Qeflije                     89 Oberglatt ZH                  33.53,4     14.32,7 (32262)    6.46
5-MA       363. Schmid Tamara                       89 Oberglatt ZH                  33.46,9     14.26,2 (31356)    6.45
5-MB       163. Zeiher Mirjam                       92 Oberglatt ZH                  27.10,6      7.25,0 (24428)    5.26
5-W30      461. Steinmann Marianne                  76 Obergoldbach                  33.27,1     14.45,4 (33341)    6.41
5-W55       65. Pulver Rösli                        50 Obergösgen                    29.28,8      9.25,7 (28723)    5.53
5-WGeni    ---  Siegrist Bettina                    49 Obergösgen                    43.28,1     14.05,4 (44222)    8.41
5-W60       38. von Arx Raija                       45 Obergösgen                    29.17,7      8.26,3 (25415)    5.51
5-WNGeni   ---  Molnar Ilonka                       67 Oberhasli                     47.52,7      9.28,3 (48102)    9.34
15-WNGen   ---  Stüssi Bea                          60 Oberhasli                   2:11.42,2     14.04,8 (14454)    8.46
10-W45     152. Hofmänner Elsbeth                   57 Oberhelfenschwil              54.28,5     16.08,2  (2215)    5.26
10-W50      71. Künzle Erika                        55 Oberhelfenschwil              53.43,8     10.59,3  (2271)    5.22
10-W35      53. Schneider Kornelia                  69 Oberhelfenschwil              48.16,9     11.08,3  (1358)    4.49
10-W45     122. Verbruggen Elfride                  61 Oberhelfenschwil              53.16,4     14.56,1  (2488)    5.19
5-W55       79. Lämmle Theresia                     51 Oberhofen                     29.47,9      9.44,8 (26510)    5.57
5-WNSpor   ---  Soltermann Christine                47 Oberhofen                     43.26,9      7.25,6 (43160)    8.41
5-WNSpor   ---  Wyss-Grasser Pia                    54 Oberhofen                     43.27,0      7.25,7 (43188)    8.41
5-WNSpor   ---  Wyss Nicole                         84 Oberhofen                     38.09,3      2.08,0 (43187)    7.37
5-WNSpor   ---  Alber Edith                         58 Oberhofen AG                  40.08,9      4.07,6 (42003)    8.01
5-WNGeni   ---  Obrist Christiane                   48 Oberhofen AG                  45.26,9      7.02,5 (46134)    9.05
5-WNGeni   ---  Voegtli Anne-Marie                  54 Oberhofen AG                  43.05,5      4.41,1 (46198)    8.37
10-W20     446. Probst Perrine                      81 Oberhofen am Thunersee      1:01.51,5     25.21,2  (4460)    6.11
5-MA       361. Wittwer Beatrice                    89 Oberhofen Thun'see            33.40,0     14.19,3 (32445)    6.44
5-MB       389. Wittwer Eveline                     91 Oberhofen Thun'see            31.27,3     11.41,7 (24420)    6.17
5-W45      306. Wittwer Petra                       61 Oberhofen Thun'see            28.47,0     10.11,0 (25441)    5.45
5-W40       54. Wyss Johanna                        64 Oberhofen Thun'see            23.53,8      5.32,0 (23473)    4.46
10-W20     112. Blum Regula                         78 Oberkirch                     50.39,9     14.09,6  (2041)    5.03
10-W35     344. Koch Bernadette                     68 Oberkirch LU                  59.35,0     22.26,4  (4319)    5.57
5-W20       38. Kronenberg Manuela                  77 Oberkirch LU                  22.32,0      3.54,8 (21804)    4.30
15-WNGen   ---  Gerber Daniela                      75 Oberkulm                    2:21.28,2     23.50,8 (14095)    9.25
15-WNGen   ---  Hofmann Heidi                       70 Oberkulm                    2:21.34,9     23.57,5 (14134)    9.26
5-W45       56. Widmer Valdis                       58 Oberkulm                      24.53,7      6.17,7 (21434)    4.58
5-MB       219. Woodtli Jael                        92 Oberkulm                      28.33,2      8.47,6 (29660)    5.42
10-W35       4. Gilomen Anja                        71 Oberlindach                   40.50,5      3.41,9  (1115)    4.05
15-WNGen   ---  Fasnacht Corinne                    63 Oberlunkhofen               2:09.30,0     11.52,6 (14071)    8.38
5-JU       136. Frei Sabrina                        88 Jugendgruppe FMS Baden        29.00,3     10.09,0 (29773)    5.48
5-SB        70. Frei Sandra                         95 Oberlunkhofen                 29.59,1     10.07,2 (28140)    5.59
5-W55       84. Hagenbuch Erika                     48 Oberlunkhofen                 29.53,1      9.50,0 (26167)    5.58
5-W45      166. Koller Beatrice                     61 Koller  Oberlunkhofen         27.02,7      8.26,7 (24200)    5.24
5-SA       163. Koller Laura                        94 Koller  Oberlunkhofen         29.41,4      8.43,6 (29319)    5.56
15-WNGen   ---  Stutz Irene                         67 Oberlunkhofen               2:02.25,8      4.48,4 (14334)    8.09
5-W30       57. Zimmermann Katja                    73 Oberlunkhofen                 25.24,5      6.42,8 (28593)    5.04
10-W45     168. Burkart Zita                        57 Obermumpf                     55.18,3     16.58,0  (3072)    5.31
5-WSport   ---  Dietwyler Anna                      47 Obermumpf                     46.45,1     12.13,7 (41050)    9.21
5-WGeni    ---  Schmid Ruth                         60 Obermumpf                     43.00,1     13.37,4 (44213)    8.36
5-WGeni    ---  Stocker Monika                      48 Obermumpf                     41.27,5     12.04,8 (44293)    8.17
10-W60      24. Stocker Rita                        45 Obermumpf                     59.48,9     11.37,5  (3468)    5.58
15-WNGen   ---  Bammert Manuela                     ?? Obernau                     2:18.08,6     20.31,2 (14019)    9.12
5-W40      298. Gassmann Evelyne                    63 Obernau                       27.38,0      9.16,2 (21119)    5.31
5-W20      556. Haas Barbara                        78 Obernau                       29.36,0     10.58,8 (22154)    5.55
5-WNSpor   ---  Stadelmann Ruth                     56 Obernau                       48.14,6     12.13,3 (34252)    9.38
10-W45     352. Wyler Dolores                       58 Obernau                     1:02.42,3     24.22,0  (4659)    6.16
5-MB        89. Wiesmann Bianca                     91 Wiesmann  Oberneunforn        25.34,2      5.48,6 (22491)    5.06
10-W40     502. Wiesmann Claudia                    66 Wiesmann  Oberneunforn      1:04.59,6     25.07,1  (4648)    6.29
5-WNGeni   ---  Abplanalp Hanne                     63 Oberried                      41.57,3      3.32,9 (48002)    8.23
5-W20      600. Brantschen Birgitte                 ?? Oberried Brienz               29.53,0     11.15,8 (26053)    5.58
5-W45      626. Catella Monika                      59 Oberrieden                    33.42,2     15.06,2 (31070)    6.44
5-SA       139. Catella Rebecca                     93 Oberrieden                    29.02,4      8.04,6 (29738)    5.48
5-W50       99. Dessy Gisella                       56 Oberrieden                    28.13,9      8.34,8 (23088)    5.38
15-WNGen   ---  Flury Ursula                        61 Oberrieden                  2:17.14,3     19.36,9 (14078)    9.08
5-SA        99. Hirsbrunner Fabienne                93 Oberrieden                    27.34,3      6.36,5 (29821)    5.30
15-WNGen   ---  Hitz Heidi                          67 Oberrieden                  2:17.13,7     19.36,3 (14132)    9.08
10-W40     168. Keller Nadia                        62 Oberrieden                    53.19,6     13.27,1  (5324)    5.19
15-WNGen   ---  Marbot Maria                        57 Oberrieden                  2:14.28,5     16.51,1 (14225)    8.57
5-W40      824. Rochat Esther                       66 Oberrieden                    33.53,4     15.31,6 (33290)    6.46
10-W55     106. Schmid Verena                       49 Oberrieden                  1:04.13,7     21.21,2  (4793)    6.25
5-W65       15. Schweizer Susanne                   40 Oberrieden                    31.45,7      6.14,4 (30244)    6.21
5-W40       82. Stauber Nicole                      63 Oberrieden                    24.37,3      6.15,5 (22583)    4.55
5-SA       187. Stauber Olivia                      93 Oberrieden                    30.19,9      9.22,1 (29978)    6.03
5-JU       121. Eugster Nadine                      87 FIX und FERTIG                28.24,8      9.33,5 (23104)    5.40
5-W40      577. Eugster Susanne                     64 FIX und FERTIG                30.28,4     12.06,6 (23105)    6.05
5-MB       218. Ammann Rahel                        91 Oberriet SG                   28.31,7      8.46,1 (29015)    5.42
5-WNSpor   ---  Dietsche Rosmarie                   45 Oberriet SG                   49.14,7     13.13,4 (43045)    9.50
5-MB        75. Fritschi Marina                     91 Oberriet SG                   25.10,5      5.24,9 (24107)    5.02
5-MB       326. Gschwend Barbara                    91 Oberriet SG                   30.26,5     10.40,9 (30104)    6.05
5-MB       262. Gschwend Sabine                     91 Oberriet SG                   29.28,3      9.42,7 (30105)    5.53
5-WNSpor   ---  Kobler Gabi                         64 Oberriet SG                   46.50,2     10.48,9 (43097)    9.22
5-W40      362. Egloff Franziska                    62 Oberrohrdorf                  28.11,5      9.49,7 (23097)    5.38
5-W55       52. Lattmann Rosemarie                  51 Oberrohrdorf                  28.53,0      8.49,9 (24217)    5.46
5-W45      334. Mösli Theresia                      57 Oberrohrdorf                  29.04,8     10.28,8 (24250)    5.48
5-W55      167. Schärer Sylvia                      47 Oberrohrdorf                  33.04,5     13.01,4 (30229)    6.36
5-W35      672. Waldmeier Esther                    69 Oberrohrdorf                  34.36,7     16.20,4 (30280)    6.55
5-W40      201. Zehnder Lucia                       65 Oberrohrdorf                  26.26,3      8.04,5 (23478)    5.17
5-JU       161. Zehnder Rahel                       87 Jugendgruppe Aarau/Brugg      29.57,4     11.06,1 (29666)    5.59
5-WGeni    ---  Zwahlen Melanie                     83 Oberrohrdorf                  43.55,5     14.32,8 (44277)    8.47
5-W50      271. Amhof Frieda                        53 Oberrueti                     32.18,8     12.39,7 (24012)    6.27
5-W50       41. Bruegger Bernadette                 55 Oberrueti                     26.00,9      6.21,8 (23056)    5.12
5-W40      129. Bucher Ruth                         66 Oberrueti                     25.31,2      7.09,4 (22055)    5.06
5-W45       29. Bucher Vreni                        57 Oberrueti                     23.58,7      5.22,7 (21056)    4.47
5-W45      142. Fischlin Josy                       61 Oberrueti                     26.38,9      8.02,9 (22104)    5.19
5-W50      102. Hess Claire                         53 Oberrueti                     28.26,9      8.47,8 (25173)    5.41
5-W50       81. Meier Martha                        55 Oberrueti                     27.29,2      7.50,1 (23281)    5.29
5-WNGeni   ---  Stehli Ruth                         63 Oberrueti                     42.14,0      3.49,6 (46185)    8.26
5-WNGeni   ---  Baumann Ursula                      62 Oberrüti                      45.03,0      6.38,6 (47011)    9.00
10-W30     217. Klee Rita                           72 Oberrüti                      57.52,4     20.14,2  (2253)    5.47
15-WNSpo   ---  Decurtins Marianne                  44 Obersaxen Affeier           2:12.07,9     21.16,2 (12077)    8.48
10-W50     194. Höschele Annegret                   56 coco-loco                   1:01.06,2     18.21,7  (5755)    6.06
10-W45       5. Merz Turkmani Gabrielle             61 Oberscherli                   43.00,9      4.40,6  (1263)    4.18
5-W20      480. Schweizer Andrea                    83 Oberscherli                   28.47,3     10.10,1 (26387)    5.45
10-W20      65. Schweizer Cornelia                  85 Oberscherli                   47.45,9     11.15,6  (1369)    4.46
10-W30     277. Aebischer Daniela                   75 Oberschrot                  1:01.20,8     23.42,6  (5007)    6.08
10-W45     369. Müller-Zbinden  Georgette           61 Oberschrot                  1:03.28,2     25.07,9  (4413)    6.20
10-W30     284. Rumo Andrea                         73 Oberschrot                  1:01.42,9     24.04,7  (4504)    6.10
10-W40     437. Tinguely Christa                    65 Oberschrot                  1:01.42,7     21.50,2  (4606)    6.10
5-W20     1095. Burkhalter Katia                    82 Obersteckholz                 36.09,6     17.32,4 (30051)    7.13
5-W45      514. Kuert Monika                        59 Obersteckholz                 31.34,5     12.58,5 (31231)    6.18
5-W35      151. Koller Sybille                      69 Oberstocken                   26.33,2      8.16,9 (24202)    5.18
15-WSpor   ---  Stucki Heidi                        56 Oberthal                    1:59.19,8     17.13,8  (5578)    7.57
15-WNGen   ---  Hunold Ruth                         42 Oberurnen                   2:20.44,5     23.07,1 (14145)    9.22
15-WNSpo   ---  Meier Erika                         56 Oberurnen                   2:09.40,9     18.49,2 (12249)    8.38
10-W20     103. Meier Xenia                         86 Oberurnen                     50.23,1     13.52,8  (1258)    5.02
5-W50      350. Sandmeier Judith                    54 Oberurnen                     35.34,2     15.55,1 (32348)    7.06
10-W20     361. Sandmeier Monika                    84 Oberurnen                     58.45,5     22.15,2  (2392)    5.52
10-W45     208. Alder Lisa                          58 Oberuzwil                     56.51,3     18.31,0  (3007)    5.41
5-W45      534. Buchschacher Therese                61 Oberuzwil                     31.56,7     13.20,7 (26069)    6.23
5-W45      536. Galbier Verena                      60 Oberuzwil                     31.57,3     13.21,3 (27089)    6.23
5-W40      416. Hofstetter Erika                    62 Oberuzwil                     28.50,5     10.28,7 (25178)    5.46
5-W50      220. Krähenmann Susi                     55 Oberuzwil                     30.49,7     11.10,6 (25224)    6.09
5-WNGeni   ---  Kuhn Ursula                         67 Oberuzwil                     45.25,2      7.00,8 (47117)    9.05
5-W45       15. Schulthess Eveline                  61 Schulthess  Oberuzwil         22.31,5      3.55,5 (21362)    4.30
5-MA        19. Schulthess Sandra                   89 Schulthess  Oberuzwil         22.15,9      2.55,2 (21363)    4.27
5-MA        98. Tannheimer Cornelia                 89 Oberuzwil                     26.14,8      6.54,1 (29997)    5.14
5-WNGeni   ---  Tschan Veronika                     61 Oberuzwil                     51.51,9     13.27,5 (48160)   10.22
5-W35      603. Walser Christine                    67 Oberuzwil                     32.49,9     14.33,6 (33381)    6.33
5-W35        5. Hischier Claudia                    70 Oberwald                      20.12,1      1.55,8 (21164)    4.02
5-W20      693. Beyeler Barbara                     85 Oberwangen                    30.42,6     12.05,4 (28619)    6.08
5-W45      290. Kurz Andrea                         61 Oberwangen                    28.38,7     10.02,7 (28688)    5.43
5-W50       30. Lanz Helen                          55 Oberwangen                    25.13,5      5.34,4 (23252)    5.02
5-WSport   ---  Marti Bettina                       67 Oberwangen                    43.59,7      9.28,3 (41148)    8.47
5-W35      573. Mellone Anita                       71 Oberwangen                    32.15,5     13.59,2 (28339)    6.27
10-W35     408. Schären-Signer Claudia              67 Oberwangen                  1:02.20,0     25.11,4  (4520)    6.14
5-W60      123. Bichsel Madeleine                   46 Oberwangen b. Bern            41.55,0     21.03,6 (33032)    8.23
10-W35      52. Shaha Monika                        68 Oberwangen b. Bern            48.16,6     11.08,0  (1370)    4.49
15-WNGen   ---  Bretscher Marianne                  50 Oberwil                     2:31.44,4     34.07,0 (14040)   10.06
10-W35     410. Dick Emma                           70 Oberwil                     1:02.22,1     25.13,5  (5142)    6.14
10-W45     246. Eichenlaub Rosi                     58 Oberwil                       57.59,8     19.39,5  (2102)    5.47
5-W35      451. Fallscheer Stucki  Monica           68 Oberwil                       30.24,6     12.08,3 (26115)    6.04
5-WGeni    ---  Fankhauser Angeline                 36 Oberwil                       47.03,1     17.40,4 (45062)    9.24
10-W40     201. Fankhauser Pia                      63 Oberwil                       54.21,8     14.29,3  (4154)    5.26
5-W35      381. Markowis-Kunz Michèle               69 Oberwil                       29.32,9     11.16,6 (34157)    5.54
5-W30       18. Nicholson Brigitte                  74 Oberwil                       22.58,1      4.16,4 (22311)    4.35
5-W50      358. Siegrist Kathrin                    55 Oberwil                       36.33,0     16.53,9 (32389)    7.18
10-W30     199. Zanoni Anna                         72 Oberwil                       57.03,5     19.25,3  (2540)    5.42
Elite        3. Jenni-Moser Mirja                   76 TV Länggasse                  16.24,9      0.29,9    (17)    3.16
5-W55       86. Wiedmer Marianne                    49 Oberwil b. Bueren             29.57,8      9.54,7 (27277)    5.59
5-W40      403. Ebner Koller Denise                 65 Oberwil b. Zug                28.43,5     10.21,7 (28110)    5.44
5-W35      607. Kaegi Doris                         70 Oberwil b. Zug                32.54,0     14.37,7 (31200)    6.34
5-W55      220. Meienberg Maria                     49 Oberwil b. Zug                37.16,8     17.13,7 (33228)    7.27
5-W40      335. Meier Astrid                        66 Oberwil b. Zug                27.57,6      9.35,8 (44145)    5.35
5-W40      293. Theiler Carolin                     66 Oberwil b. Zug                27.34,5      9.12,7 (34268)    5.30
5-WGeni    ---  Brodmann Trudi                      33 Brodmann  Oberwil  Allsch     42.39,9     13.17,2 (44036)    8.31
5-W45      518. Burri Christina                     61 Burri  Oberwil                31.38,3     13.02,3 (33059)    6.19
5-SB       107. Burri Noemi                         96 Burri  Oberwil                31.35,8     11.43,9 (29099)    6.19
5-W30      135. Christen Rahel                      73 Oberwil BL                    27.22,5      8.40,8 (25088)    5.28
5-WNGeni   ---  Deghi Irmgard                       40 Oberwil BL                    47.15,3      8.50,9 (47041)    9.27
10-W40      11. Fankhauser Veronica                 63 Oberwil BL                    44.09,5      4.17,0  (5723)    4.24
5-WGeni    ---  Fries Berthe                        32 Oberwil BL                    42.39,6     13.16,9 (44069)    8.31
10-W40     158. Hilfiker Susanne                    65 Oberwil BL                    53.01,0     13.08,5  (4246)    5.18
5-W35      342. Hostettler Eva                      69 Oberwil BL                    29.04,4     10.48,1 (30123)    5.48
5-JU        12. Jutzeler Stefanie                   88 Oberwil i. S.                 22.33,5      3.42,2 (21193)    4.30
5-W40      215. Klopfenstein Sabine                 63 Oberwil i. S.                 26.40,1      8.18,3 (25216)    5.20
5-W40      465. Kropf Anna                          65 Oberwil i. S.                 29.15,2     10.53,4 (27145)    5.51
5-W45      497. Kropf Katharina                     60 Oberwil i. S.                 31.12,3     12.36,3 (26231)    6.14
10-J        29. Kunz Evelyn                         87 Oberwil i. S.                 58.35,0     15.56,6  (4335)    5.51
10-W45     224. Kunz Maja                           58 Oberwil i. S.                 57.20,5     19.00,2  (3272)    5.44
5-W55      171. Zeller Hanni                        48 Oberwil i. S.                 33.09,0     13.05,9 (30339)    6.37
5-W30       43. Siegenthaler Karin                  75 Oberwil i.S.                  24.48,2      6.06,5 (22415)    4.57
5-W60        9. Aebi Agnes                          46 Oberwil-Lieli                 26.10,4      5.19,0 (23003)    5.14
5-W35      543. Brunner Gabi                        68 Oberwil-Lieli                 31.54,8     13.38,5 (26061)    6.22
5-SA       263. Bürgi Isabelle                      93 Kreisschule Mutschellen       32.20,9     11.23,1 (29088)    6.28
5-MA       404. Fleischli Mara                      90 Kreisschule Mutschellen       36.42,7     17.22,0 (29159)    7.20
5-WGeni    ---  Ganz Margrit                        47 Oberwil-Lieli                 45.23,6     16.00,9 (45079)    9.04
5-WSport   ---  Haage Sile                          51 Oberwil-Lieli                 43.13,8      8.42,4 (41079)    8.38
5-W35      316. Haerri Susanne                      68 Oberwil-Lieli                 28.43,3     10.27,0 (26166)    5.44
5-W45      439. Imhof Beatrice                      59 Oberwil-Lieli                 30.24,5     11.48,5 (29269)    6.04
5-MA       238. Imhof Nadine                        90 Kreisschule Mutschellen       30.12,9     10.52,2 (29270)    6.02
5-W30      145. Kaegi Sandra                        75 Oberwil-Lieli                 27.33,7      8.52,0 (22205)    5.30
5-MA       227. Kaufmann Florina                    90 Kreisschule Mutschellen       29.50,9     10.30,2 (29296)    5.58
5-MB       170. Kaufmann Mirjam                     92 Kreisschule Mutschellen       27.25,1      7.39,5 (29297)    5.29
5-MA       329. Klaic Katharina                     90 Kreisschule Mutschellen       32.32,3     13.11,6 (29306)    6.30
5-SA       172. Loop Ramona                         94 Kreisschule Mutschellen       29.55,4      8.57,6 (29352)    5.59
5-MA       418. Meier Ramona                        89 Kreisschule Mutschellen       37.22,3     18.01,6 (29384)    7.28
5-MB       237. Mori Désirée                        92 Kreisschule Mutschellen       28.56,4      9.10,8 (29404)    5.47
5-SA       324. Nesseler Isabelle                   93 Kreisschule Mutschellen       35.32,2     14.34,4 (29432)    7.06
5-MB       266. Reichmuth Kathrin                   92 Oberwil-Lieli                 29.32,2      9.46,6 (28777)    5.54
5-W35      242. Renggli-Kuenzli Susanne             71 Oberwil-Lieli                 27.56,2      9.39,9 (26327)    5.35
5-MB       561. Villiger Jolanda                    92 Kreisschule Mutschellen       41.55,9     22.10,3 (29619)    8.23
5-JU        89. Wetli Anina                         88 Kreisschule Mutschellen       27.14,0      8.22,7 (29648)    5.26
5-SA        94. Marbacher Noemi                     94 Oberwil ZG                    27.29,3      6.31,5 (29366)    5.29
10-W45     265. Bader Marie Theres                  61 Obfelden                      58.44,4     20.24,1  (3022)    5.52
5-W30      548. Blaser Corinne                      75 Obfelden                      41.10,6     22.28,9 (33037)    8.14
5-WGeni    ---  Jaggy Salome                        77 Jaggy  Ennetturgi             49.30,7     20.08,0 (45121)    9.54
10-W30     256. Meili Agnes                         72 Obfelden                      59.48,7     22.10,5  (4392)    5.58
10-MA       17. Merkel Madlen                       89 Obfelden                      52.32,3      9.32,3  (2319)    5.15
10-W35       6. Moreira Rosa                        67 Obfelden                      41.49,4      4.40,8  (1273)    4.10
5-W20      716. Rohrer Marianne                     78 Obfelden                      30.57,0     12.19,8 (24296)    6.11
5-WNGeni   ---  Stalder Christine                   ?? Ochlenberg                    46.44,8      8.20,4 (47203)    9.20
5-WNGeni   ---  Wälchli Antonia                     67 Ochlenberg                    46.45,0      8.20,6 (47227)    9.21
5-SB        43. Wälchli Fabienne                    95 Ochlenberg                    28.12,6      8.20,7 (33521)    5.38
5-W20      460. Affolter Esther                     84 Oekingen                      28.40,3     10.03,1 (25009)    5.44
5-WSport   ---  Affolter Kathrin                    56 Oekingen                      41.19,6      6.48,2 (41004)    8.15
5-WNSpor   ---  Bieri Maria                         47 Oekingen                      44.00,0      7.58,7 (42015)    8.48
5-WGeni    ---  Flück Charlotte                     53 Oekingen                      46.23,1     17.00,4 (45073)    9.16
10-W45     397. Kraehenbuehl Renate                 58 Oekingen                    1:05.42,4     27.22,1  (5341)    6.34
10-W50     278. Zuber Susanne                       53 Zuber  Marly  Oekingen      1:11.28,9     28.44,4  (5661)    7.08
15-WNSpo   ---  Ben Hamida-Gerber Rita              65 Oensingen                   2:19.25,6     28.33,9 (12025)    9.17
5-W40      616. Flükiger Sonja                      65 Oensingen                     30.53,5     12.31,7 (33439)    6.10
5-W20      682. Giorgi Tatiana                      83 Oensingen                     30.35,2     11.58,0 (24445)    6.07
5-WJunNG   ---  Künzi Isabel                        89 Oensingen                     45.58,6      3.43,4 (47119)    9.11
5-WNGeni   ---  Künzi Ruth                          49 Oensingen                     46.36,0      8.11,6 (47120)    9.19
10-W45     393. Laffer Erika                        59 Oensingen                   1:05.27,0     27.06,7  (3278)    6.32
15-WNSpo   ---  Neuhaus Lore                        60 Oensingen                   2:27.49,4     36.57,7 (12271)    9.51
5-MB       271. Oppliger Iris                       92 Oppliger  Oensingen           29.35,5      9.49,9 (26301)    5.55
5-W45      377. Oppliger Regine                     60 Oppliger  Oensingen           29.40,0     11.04,0 (26302)    5.56
5-MA       318. Oppliger Sybil                      89 Oensingen                     32.11,8     12.51,1 (26303)    6.26
5-WNGeni   ---  Gugger Marianne                     55 Oeschenbach                   47.13,0      8.48,6 (48062)    9.26
5-WNGeni   ---  Haslebacher Irene                   63 Oeschenbach                   47.12,6      8.48,2 (48063)    9.26
5-WNSpor   ---  Zeller Lilly                        50 Oeschseite                    41.26,0      5.24,7 (42237)    8.17
5-JU       237. Mäder Anina                         87 Jugendgruppe Viviane Koll     32.36,0     13.44,7 (44138)    6.31
15-WNSpo   ---  Kläntschi Tarja                     66 Oetwil a.d.L                2:04.57,2     14.05,5 (12209)    8.19
15-WNSpo   ---  Boccali Sylvana                     67 Oetwil a.d.L.               2:04.55,7     14.04,0 (12037)    8.19
5-W45      528. Engelhard Andrea                    61 Oetwil am See                 31.46,3     13.10,3 (30067)    6.21
5-WNGeni   ---  Vornholt Monika                     50 Oetwil am See                 49.25,1     11.00,7 (47225)    9.53
5-MA        87. Weber Claudia                       89 Oetwil am See                 26.03,2      6.42,5 (22480)    5.12
5-JU         7. Weber Franziska                     87 Oetwil am See                 21.01,9      2.10,6 (21422)    4.12
5-W50       45. Weber Madeleine                     54 Oetwil am See                 26.10,3      6.31,2 (22481)    5.14
15-WNGen   ---  Wolfensberger Annemarie             50 Oetwil am See               2:13.07,0     15.29,6 (14380)    8.52
5-W35      160. Adam Susanne                        71 Oey                           26.45,0      8.28,7 (23001)    5.21
5-WNGeni   ---  Berger Heidy                        51 Oey                           47.37,3      9.12,9 (47016)    9.31
5-WNGeni   ---  Ruch Erika                          43 Oey                           47.39,7      9.15,3 (47174)    9.31
10-W40     364. Trittibach Cornelia                 65 Oey                           59.09,9     19.17,4  (4612)    5.54
5-WGeni    ---  Wenger Ursula                       ?? Oey                           43.41,8     14.19,1 (45295)    8.44
5-W45      345. Wiedmer Marianne                    60 Oey                           29.14,5     10.38,5 (26461)    5.50
5-WSport   ---  Bichsel-Walser Silvia               50 Oftringen                     44.23,6      9.52,2 (41023)    8.52
5-WNSpor   ---  Bürgi Judith                        62 Oftringen                     45.11,4      9.10,1 (43029)    9.02
5-WNGeni   ---  Delavy Thea                         47 Oftringen                     48.30,9     10.06,5 (47042)    9.42
5-WGeni    ---  Eichenberger Ursula                 36 Oftringen                     57.49,1     28.26,4 (45059)   11.33
5-W30      368. Frey Andrea                         75 Oftringen                     31.25,6     12.43,9 (31121)    6.17
5-WGeni    ---  Friedli Manuela                     72 Oftringen                     42.51,0     13.28,3 (44068)    8.34
5-W60       82. Hubacher Rösli                      44 Oftringen                     33.37,1     12.45,7 (31181)    6.43
5-W20      361. Jakob Sandra                        79 Oftringen                     27.45,0      9.07,8 (23210)    5.33
5-W50      169. Jakob Ursula                        56 Oftringen                     29.50,7     10.11,6 (26198)    5.58
5-WGeni    ---  Joggi Erica                         44 Oftringen                     42.45,0     13.22,3 (44109)    8.33
10-W20      77. Joggi Marianne                      84 Oftringen                     48.42,1     12.11,8  (1184)    4.52
5-WSport   ---  Laouini Fenisia                     62 Oftringen                     46.11,8     11.40,4 (11085)    9.14
10-W30     222. Marti Marketa                       75 Oftringen                     58.05,1     20.26,9  (3305)    5.48
5-WGeni    ---  Rammenrstorfer Kathrin              61 Oftringen                     39.29,7     10.07,0 (44187)    7.53
5-WNGeni   ---  Stagno Coral                        59 Oftringen                     48.31,0     10.06,6 (47202)    9.42
5-WGeni    ---  Strazzarino Sandra                  68 Oftringen                     46.58,3     17.35,6 (45266)    9.23
5-W40       80. Fischer Ruth                        66 Ohmstal                       24.35,2      6.13,4 (22102)    4.55
10-W55      62. Carrupt Anne-Lise                   48 Ollon                         58.11,1     15.18,6  (4105)    5.49
10-W40     382. Boissard Christine                  64 Ollon VD                      59.45,6     19.53,1  (3053)    5.58
5-SA       273. Boissard Isabelle                   93 Ollon VD                      32.51,6     11.53,8 (29068)    6.34
5-MB       522. De Fransisci Charlene               92 Ollon VD                      36.24,4     16.38,8 (29117)    7.16
10-W50     211. Eicher Priska                       56 Ollon VD                    1:01.55,3     19.10,8  (4143)    6.11
10-W30     326. Ellery Glyn                         76 Olsberg                     1:03.53,5     26.15,3  (5170)    6.23
15-WNGen   ---  Holowka Irene                       50 Olsberg                     2:14.10,0     16.32,6 (14138)    8.56
10-W20     442. Blöchliger Marlene                  80 Olten                       1:01.40,2     25.09,9  (5073)    6.10
5-W30      450. Borner Tina                         75 Olten                         33.08,9     14.27,2 (34030)    6.37
5-W20      926. Cianci Antonia                      77 Olten                         32.51,9     14.14,7 (28636)    6.34
5-WNSpor   ---  Egger Jutta                         40 Olten                         50.13,8     14.12,5 (42045)   10.02
10-W20     402. Fankhauser Nicole                   79 Olten                         59.49,2     23.18,9  (2111)    5.58
10-W40     254. Fazis Rosmarie                      66 Olten                         56.07,2     16.14,7  (4155)    5.36
10-W35     479. Gmür-Lehner Alexandra               69 Olten                       1:11.46,1     34.37,5  (5738)    7.10
10-W20     417. Hänggi Karin                        77 Olten                       1:00.22,5     23.52,2  (4230)    6.02
5-W35      639. Jenni Andrea                        70 Olten                         33.26,0     15.09,7 (28239)    6.41
5-WGeni    ---  Kaufmann Kerstin                    65 Olten                         41.48,0     12.25,3 (45127)    8.21
5-WNGeni   ---  Kofler Judith                       77 Olten                         48.15,8      9.51,4 (47111)    9.39
5-W35      419. Liss Brygida                        67 Olten                         29.57,2     11.40,9 (32525)    5.59
10-W20     450. Märki Sonja                         78 Olten                       1:02.01,7     25.31,4  (4753)    6.12
5-WNGeni   ---  Matzku Tanja                        ?? Olten                         48.12,5      9.48,1 (47137)    9.38
5-WNGeni   ---  May Rita                            61 Olten                         50.15,6     11.51,2 (47138)   10.03
5-W45      405. Moll Victoria                       57 Olten                         30.00,9     11.24,9 (32276)    6.00
10-W45      71. Moor Daniella                       61 Olten                         50.22,2     12.01,9  (3322)    5.02
5-WSport   ---  Naef Ursula                         63 Olten                         44.35,2     10.03,8 (41168)    8.55
10-W20     393. Neumärker Brigitte                  81 Olten                         59.33,2     23.02,9  (5799)    5.57
10-W50     107. Puentener Ruth                      53 Olten                         56.04,2     13.19,7  (2362)    5.36
10-W35     326. Raich Brigitte                      68 Olten                         59.07,4     21.58,8  (4462)    5.54
10-W35     149. Saegesser Verena                    68 Olten                         52.36,2     15.27,6  (3406)    5.15
5-WGeni    ---  Saraswathi Lakshmi                  66 Olten                         40.28,8     11.06,1 (45214)    8.05
10-W40      34. Schaeren Claudia                    65 Olten                         46.54,8      7.02,3  (1345)    4.41
5-MB       105. Scherer Dominique                   92 Olten                         25.59,2      6.13,6 (28451)    5.11
5-SB       110. Send Cécile                         96 Sends                         32.00,7     12.08,8 (34240)    6.24
5-W35      550. Send Nadine                         69 Sends                         32.00,7     13.44,4 (34241)    6.24
5-WSport   ---  Spring Heidi                        57 Olten                         43.16,1      8.44,7 (41229)    8.39
5-W50      204. Studer Emmi                         54 Olten                         30.25,8     10.46,7 (30265)    6.05
5-WSport   ---  Studer Jacqueline                   32 Olten                         40.22,8      5.51,4 (41242)    8.04
5-W20      828. Studer Simone                       78 Olten                         31.55,1     13.17,9 (34262)    6.23
10-W30     302. Sudan Alexandra                     73 Olten                       1:02.44,0     25.05,8  (5840)    6.16
5-WSport   ---  von Arx Petra                       76 Olten                         43.17,1      8.45,7 (41257)    8.39
5-WNSpor   ---  Zeller Ilse                         43 zeller-frauen                 42.18,6      6.17,3 (42236)    8.27
5-W45      575. Catto Therese                       58 Oltingen                      32.53,6     14.17,6 (27047)    6.34
5-W45      361. Gysin Myrta                         58 Oltingen                      29.28,5     10.52,5 (25160)    5.53
15-WNGen   ---  Bensaddik-Brunner Verena            79 Onex                        2:16.29,6     18.52,2 (14023)    9.05
5-WNGeni   ---  Luisier Dominique                   54 Onex                          45.27,2      7.02,8 (48091)    9.05
5-WGeni    ---  Wang Yan Wei                        62 Onex                          46.34,6     17.11,9 (45381)    9.18
10-W40     197. Courtin Genevieve                   63 Onex (Geneve)                 54.10,6     14.18,1  (3089)    5.25
10-W20      63. Maurer Monika                       77 Opfikon                       47.42,4     11.12,1  (1251)    4.46
5-MA       437. Rodrigues Stefanie                  90 Opfikon                       38.44,3     19.23,6 (33293)    7.44
15-WSpor   ---  Daepp Linda                         69 Oppligen                    2:37.47,9     55.41,9 (11081)   10.31
5-MB       321. Buser Rebecca                       92 Ormalingen                    30.23,2     10.37,6 (29733)    6.04
5-W45      574. Gürtler Silvia                      60 Ormalingen                    32.52,5     14.16,5 (28187)    6.34
5-W45      464. Kilchmann Esther                    60 Ormalingen                    30.47,1     12.11,1 (23507)    6.09
5-SA       208. Müller Carla                        93 Ormalingen                    31.01,4     10.03,6 (29903)    6.12
5-W20      955. Uebersax Fabienne                   85 Ormalingen                    33.22,9     14.45,7 (30270)    6.40
10-W40     342. Uebersax Monika                     64 Ormalingen                    58.27,9     18.35,4  (3495)    5.50
15-WNGen   ---  Weisskopf Denise                    61 Ormalingen                  2:22.37,8     25.00,4 (14372)    9.30
5-W45      598. Zimmermann Käthy                    60 Ormalingen                    33.15,4     14.39,4 (28592)    6.39
15-WNGen   ---  Brenn- Fischer Simone               70 Orpund                      2:17.47,3     20.09,9 (14039)    9.11
5-W50      308. Clenin Margrit                      55 Orpund                        33.15,7     13.36,6 (26084)    6.39
5-MB       106. Eggen Nina                          92 Orpund                        25.59,5      6.13,9 (29754)    5.11
10-W30     293. Möschler-Schmid Marlène             75 Orpund                      1:02.07,6     24.29,4  (4408)    6.12
10-W50     244. Müller-Dähler Dora                  56 Orpund                      1:04.56,1     22.11,6  (5422)    6.29
5-WNGeni   ---  Schmid Kathrin                      61 Orpund                        44.09,5      5.45,1 (46173)    8.49
5-WNGeni   ---  Tschanz Erika                       47 Orpund                        44.21,3      5.56,9 (46197)    8.52
10-W20     185. Werro Pia                           83 Orpund                        53.32,4     17.02,1  (2516)    5.21
5-W30      156. Kocher Andrea                       72 Ortschwaben                   27.46,5      9.04,8 (26222)    5.33
10-W40      92. Langsch Ursula                      63 Ortschwaben                   50.07,9     10.15,4  (2278)    5.00
5-WNSpor   ---  Mueller Hanni                       63 Ortschwaben                   41.10,6      5.09,3 (42144)    8.14
5-W35      439. Sommerhalder Regine                 67 Ortschwaben                   30.15,1     11.58,8 (27236)    6.03
10-W30     136. Zahnd Sibylle                       72 Ortschwaben                   54.11,4     16.33,2  (2538)    5.25
5-W45      137. Maurer Mireille                     61 Orvin                         26.34,0      7.58,0 (28328)    5.18
10-W50       7. Haslebacher Vreni                   52 Oschwand                      45.28,2      2.43,7  (1141)    4.32
5-W40      356. Waelchli Susanne                    64 Oschwand                      28.07,1      9.45,3 (24398)    5.37
5-W40      453. Mueller Doris                       65 Ossingen                      29.08,2     10.46,4 (27189)    5.49
15-WNGen   ---  Aeschlimann Elisabeth               61 Ostermundigen               2:08.15,5     10.38,1 (14003)    8.33
15-WNSpo   ---  Affolter Götz Stefanie              64 Ostermundigen               2:12.16,1     21.24,4 (12006)    8.49
5-WNSpor   ---  Arni  Corinne                       76 Ostermundigen                 47.17,6     11.16,3 (42007)    9.27
5-W20      719. Bachmann Susanne                    80 Ostermundigen                 30.58,3     12.21,1 (31022)    6.11
15-WNSpo   ---  Bangerter Uschi                     51 Ostermundigen               2:13.24,8     22.33,1 (12018)    8.53
15-WNSpo   ---  Baraniak Francine                   58 Ostermundigen               2:12.16,5     21.24,8 (12020)    8.49
5-W20      645. Baumann Ursula                      80 Ostermundigen                 30.16,5     11.39,3 (27015)    6.03
5-WNGeni   ---  Baumgartner Franziska               63 Ostermundigen                 42.17,7      3.53,3 (46009)    8.27
5-W40      680. Baur Brigitte                       65 Ostermundigen                 31.33,2     13.11,4 (26029)    6.18
5-W20      688. Bobst Cora                          82 Fam Bobst                     30.40,5     12.03,3 (30024)    6.08
5-W45      612. Brunold Beatrice                    58 Ostermundigen                 33.25,5     14.49,5 (28061)    6.41
5-WNGeni   ---  Burger Dora                         50 Ostermundigen                 47.38,0      9.13,6 (46219)    9.31
5-SB       185. Di Pasquale Delia                   96 Ostermundigen                 36.17,6     16.25,7 (34350)    7.15
5-W35      722. Di Pasquale Doris                   70 Ostermundigen                 36.17,4     18.01,1 (34351)    7.15
10-W50     168. Eckenstein Marianna                 56 Ostermundigen                 59.16,5     16.32,0  (3109)    5.55
5-W60       44. Esseiva Trudy                       46 Ostermundigen                 29.46,0      8.54,6 (27070)    5.57
5-W40      222. Fasel Andrea                        66 Ostermundigen                 26.45,5      8.23,7 (32099)    5.21
10-W20      99. Fischer Vera                        82 Ostermundigen                 50.14,4     13.44,1  (5725)    5.01
5-W60       85. Fisli Verena                        42 Ostermundigen                 33.49,7     12.58,3 (32108)    6.45
5-WNGeni   ---  Freiburghaus Esther                 57 Ostermundigen                 40.56,1      2.31,7 (47057)    8.11
10-W50     262. Fritz-Wörner Monika                 53 Ostermundigen               1:07.18,6     24.34,1  (4171)    6.43
5-W50       48. Gigandet Angeline                   56 Ostermundigen                 26.15,6      6.36,5 (23148)    5.15
5-W40      844. Grasso Corinne                      66 Ostermundigen                 34.23,5     16.01,7 (32145)    6.52
5-W45       92. Greco Sonia                         61 Ostermundigen                 25.45,6      7.09,6 (24128)    5.09
5-W50      342. Hauser Veronika                     53 Ostermundigen                 34.52,5     15.13,4 (32162)    6.58
5-W55        6. Holzer Hanni                        47 Ostermundigen                 24.03,8      4.00,7 (21168)    4.48
15-WNGen   ---  Hubschmid Heidi                     53 Ostermundigen               2:16.30,4     18.53,0 (14143)    9.06
5-W35       17. Junker Doris                        71 Ostermundigen                 22.49,0      4.32,7 (21192)    4.33
5-WNGeni   ---  Junker Ruth                         52 Ostermundigen                 49.56,3     11.31,9 (48073)    9.59
5-WNSpor   ---  Kälin Therese                       51 Ostermundigen                 40.48,1      4.46,8 (43095)    8.09
5-W20     1087. Kellenberger Flavia                 85 GFB                           35.52,6     17.15,4 (32197)    7.10
5-WNSpor   ---  Kellenberger Monica                 47 GFB                           44.14,0      8.12,7 (42105)    8.50
10-W20     362. Keller Seraina                      80 Ostermundigen                 58.46,5     22.16,2  (3246)    5.52
5-WNGeni   ---  Kernen Regina                       62 Ostermundigen                 52.22,6     13.58,2 (47108)   10.28
5-MB       351. Klaey Melanie                       91 Ostermundigen                 30.53,4     11.07,8 (33190)    6.10
5-WGeni    ---  Klay Silvia                         62 Ostermundigen                 40.51,8     11.29,1 (44121)    8.10
5-WNSpor   ---  Laederach Margrit                   40 Ostermundigen                 44.58,4      8.57,1 (42117)    8.59
15-WNGen   ---  Lanz Heidi                          44 Ostermundigen               2:16.45,8     19.08,4 (14203)    9.07
5-W50      130. Luethi Elsi                         55 Ostermundigen                 28.58,9      9.19,8 (30162)    5.47
5-W20      625. Marti Beatrice                      83 Ostermundigen                 30.08,4     11.31,2 (28320)    6.01
5-W60       34. Martinelli Susanne                  46 Ostermundigen                 29.00,2      8.08,8 (28324)    5.48
5-W50      310. Meyer Isabella                      53 Ostermundigen                 33.21,0     13.41,9 (31271)    6.40
5-W40      745. Moser Yvonne                        63 Ostermundigen                 32.22,4     14.00,6 (27188)    6.28
5-WSport   ---  Mueller Annelies                    41 Ostermundigen                 47.24,0     12.52,6 (41163)    9.28
5-MA       251. Müller Liliane                      90 Ostermundigen                 30.37,2     11.16,5 (29412)    6.07
5-W30      430. Neuhaus Manuela                     76 Ostermundigen                 32.46,0     14.04,3 (33254)    6.33
5-W35      765. Pauli Nathalie                      70 Ostermundigen                 40.39,5     22.23,2 (32309)    8.07
5-MA       337. Portner Andrea                      90 Ostermundigen                 32.41,7     13.21,0 (29924)    6.32
15-WNSpo   ---  Portner Elisabeth                   63 Ostermundigen               2:04.45,8     13.54,1 (12461)    8.19
5-SA       141. Portner Michelle                    93 Ostermundigen                 29.06,9      8.09,1 (29925)    5.49
5-W35      471. Portner Rita                        67 Ostermundigen                 30.45,3     12.29,0 (26316)    6.09
5-WNGeni   ---  Quindos Carmen                      54 Ostermundigen                 50.39,2     12.14,8 (46147)   10.07
10-W45     360. Rieger Michaela C/O Kiefer          61 Ostermundigen               1:03.05,8     24.45,5  (4477)    6.18
5-WGeni    ---  Roethlisberger Jacqueline           47 Ostermundigen                 42.52,0     13.29,3 (45206)    8.34
5-SB        84. Roggli Michelle                     95 Ostermundigen                 30.19,3     10.27,4 (29479)    6.03
15-WNSpo   ---  Röthenmund Helen                    61 Ostermundigen               2:04.45,4     13.53,7 (12298)    8.19
5-MB       156. Rüedi Larissa                       91 Ostermundigen                 27.01,2      7.15,6 (28430)    5.24
15-WNSpo   ---  Rüedi Marianne                      ?? Ostermundigen               2:09.49,3     18.57,6 (12302)    8.39
5-WNGeni   ---  Sahli Anita                         64 Ostermundigen                 42.51,1      4.26,7 (48131)    8.34
10-W20     509. Schatzmann Irene                    82 Ostermundigen               1:05.27,0     28.56,7  (4788)    6.32
5-MA       250. Schoop  Annika                      90 Ostermundigen                 30.36,9     11.16,2 (29530)    6.07
5-W30      350. Schwarz Monika                      72 Ostermundigen                 31.04,0     12.22,3 (30243)    6.12
5-W30      533. Schwendener Nicole                  74 Ostermundigen                 37.28,3     18.46,6 (31509)    7.29
5-WNGeni   ---  Siegenthaler Madlen                 63 Ostermundigen                 47.57,5      9.33,1 (47199)    9.35
10-W45     117. Sommer Christine                    59 Sommer   Ostermundigen        52.58,3     14.38,0  (3454)    5.17
10-W20     276. Steiger Sandra                      85 Ostermundigen                 56.05,1     19.34,8  (2454)    5.36
5-W35      251. Sterchi Sandra                      68 Ostermundigen                 28.02,9      9.46,6 (26409)    5.36
5-W40      473. Straumann Ursula                    66 Ostermundigen                 29.18,8     10.57,0 (28508)    5.51
5-MB       213. Streiff Catharina                   91 Ostermundigen                 28.25,8      8.40,2 (30263)    5.41
5-W40      755. Streiff Jeannine                    64 Ostermundigen                 32.27,1     14.05,3 (30264)    6.29
5-W35      248. Streit Barbara                      70 Ostermundigen                 28.00,7      9.44,4 (28509)    5.36
10-W35     111. Szekeres Karin                      67 Ostermundigen                 51.04,0     13.55,4  (5842)    5.06
5-W50      212. Thoma Rosemarie                     52 Ostermundigen                 30.38,1     10.59,0 (27255)    6.07
5-WNGeni   ---  Torné Gloria                        66 Ostermundigen                 44.55,7      6.31,3 (48157)    8.59
5-WNGeni   ---  Troesch Lori                        64 Ostermundigen                 45.55,1      7.30,7 (47217)    9.11
10-W40     432. Wuethrich Annemarie                 62 Ostermundigen               1:01.24,5     21.32,0  (4655)    6.08
5-WNGeni   ---  Wüthrich Erika                      57 Ostermundigen                 49.56,3     11.31,9 (48177)    9.59
5-W45      642. Wyttenbach Yvonne                   61 Ostermundigen                 34.06,1     15.30,1 (34309)    6.49
5-W40       97. Zaugg Sibil                         66 Ostermundigen                 24.54,5      6.32,7 (22510)    4.58
5-W40      502. Zeyer Priska                        63 Ostermundigen                 29.38,9     11.17,1 (27293)    5.55
5-WNSpor   ---  Zimmermann Kathrin                  62 Ostermundigen                 46.07,9     10.06,6 (42242)    9.13
5-W45      467. Zueger Barbara                      61 Ostermundigen                 30.48,0     12.12,0 (28595)    6.09
5-MB       200. Züger Miriam                        91 Ostermundigen                 28.12,6      8.27,0 (28596)    5.38
10-W20      79. Flury Corina                        80 Otelfingen                    48.56,6     12.26,3  (1094)    4.53
10-W55      24. Flury Silvia                        51 Otelfingen                    52.25,3      9.32,8  (2125)    5.14
5-W20      217. Rotzer Kerstin                      85 Otelfingen                    26.09,8      7.32,6 (21334)    5.13
5-W20       54. Schibli Jennifer                    85 Otelfingen                    23.12,1      4.34,9 (24317)    4.38
5-MA       102. Schibli Yamina                      90 Otelfingen                    26.22,9      7.02,2 (28455)    5.16
10-W20      60. Schwarzenbach Julia                 78 Otelfingen                    47.30,2     10.59,9  (5541)    4.45
5-W20     1159. Schwarzenbach Julia                 78 Otelfingen                    46.34,6     27.57,4 (28472)    9.18
5-MA       283. Braendle Fabienne                   89 Othmarsingen                  31.15,4     11.54,7 (26048)    6.15
5-W55       95. Braendle Rosmarie                   51 Othmarsingen                  30.20,9     10.17,8 (26050)    6.04
5-JU       173. Braendle Sandra                     87 Othmarsingen                  30.24,0     11.32,7 (26051)    6.04
5-W55       97. Heier Elisabeth                     51 Othmarsingen                  30.27,5     10.24,4 (27110)    6.05
5-W60      126. Klien-Feusi Rita-Germaine           46 Othmarsingen                  48.12,1     27.20,7 (34387)    9.38
5-W50      246. Nietlispach Christine               53 Othmarsingen                  31.34,1     11.55,0 (26288)    6.18
5-WSport   ---  Raetzer Margrit                     43 Othmarsingen                  38.51,5      4.20,1 (41190)    7.46
5-WSport   ---  Scherrer Maria                      40 Othmarsingen                  45.37,7     11.06,3 (41214)    9.07
5-W20     1103. Senn Dominique                      85 Othmarsingen                  36.28,3     17.51,1 (33327)    7.17
5-W20      799. Stutz Elvira                        85 Othmarsingen                  31.38,3     13.01,1 (32401)    6.19
5-WNSpor   ---  Di Girolamo Marta                   67 Ottenbach                     42.27,2      6.25,9 (43044)    8.29
10-MA       46. Gubler Flavia                       90 Ottenbach                   1:09.05,8     26.05,8  (4218)    6.54
10-MA       47. Maissen Cindy                       89 Ottenbach                   1:13.52,6     30.52,6  (4375)    7.23
5-W55      105. Moser Dorli                         49 Ottenbach                     30.39,4     10.36,3 (27186)    6.07
5-JU        93. Mueller Katharina                   88 Ottenbach                     27.27,5      8.36,2 (23297)    5.29
15-WNSpo   ---  Schneebeli Ruth                     64 Ottenbach                   2:02.49,1     11.57,4 (12320)    8.11
5-JU       155. Weber Livia                         87 Kanti Hohe Promenade Züri     29.44,3     10.53,0 (29639)    5.56
10-W30      59. Freivogel Sarah                     74 Ottikon                       49.37,9     11.59,7  (2128)    4.57
5-W50      237. Kuhn Heidi                          55 Ottikon                       31.23,7     11.44,6 (27148)    6.16
10-W35     444. Kuhn Monika                         71 Ottikon                     1:05.35,0     28.26,4  (4740)    6.33
10-W60      39. Leimbacher Nelli                    44 Ottikon                     1:07.07,1     18.55,7  (5369)    6.42
5-W40       62. Spörri Ursula                       62 Ottikon                       24.10,0      5.48,2 (22423)    4.50

Total 586



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.