20. Schweizer Frauenlauf 2006 - nach Ortschaft "L"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5-JU       274. Bodenmann Elodie                    88 L Orient                      34.20,1     15.28,8 (34026)    6.52
5-MA        45. Boichat Anaelle                     89 La Chaux-de-Fonds             24.02,8      4.42,1 (21043)    4.48
5-W40      871. Boichat Nicole                      62 La Chaux-de-Fonds             35.11,6     16.49,8 (27026)    7.02
5-WGeni    ---  Botteron Isabelle                   71 Botteron  La Chaux de Fon     47.01,2     17.38,5 (45328)    9.24
5-MB       135. Botteron Manolia                    92 Botteron  La Chaux de Fon     26.36,9      6.51,3 (23492)    5.19
15-WNGen   ---  Calame Fabienne                     63 La Chaux-de-Fonds           2:18.53,4     21.16,0 (14048)    9.15
5-MB       357. Cattin Juliette                     92 La Chaux-de-Fonds             31.01,9     11.16,3 (25082)    6.12
5-W35      530. Chetelat Valerie                    71 La Chaux-de-Fonds             31.43,3     13.27,0 (33067)    6.20
15-WGeni   ---  Clark Nicole                        45 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:53.42,0      6.45,2 (13011)    7.34
5-W50      207. Cramez  Michaela                    52 La Chaux-de-Fonds             30.31,8     10.52,7 (26087)    6.06
5-MB       220. Cramez Catherine                    91 La Chaux-de-Fonds             28.33,9      8.48,3 (23081)    5.42
5-MA        48. Cramez Julie                        89 La Chaux-de-Fonds             24.03,1      4.42,4 (21072)    4.48
5-W40      267. Cuennet Danièle                     64 La Chaux-de-Fonds             27.15,6      8.53,8 (22534)    5.27
5-SB       196. Frey Annabelle                      95 Mätteli                       38.03,3     18.11,4 (28142)    7.36
5-W40      934. Frey-Schwarz Franziska              64 Mätteli                       38.05,4     19.43,6 (28144)    7.37
5-W50       80. Grosvernier Rose-Marie              52 La Chaux-de-Fonds             27.28,1      7.49,0 (22148)    5.29
5-W45      173. Jacot Katharina                     59 La Chaux-de-Fonds             27.11,5      8.35,5 (26196)    5.26
10-W40     165. Jaquel Catherine                    62 La Chaux-de-Fonds             53.16,0     13.23,5  (2233)    5.19
15-WNGen   ---  Jeanneret Lucie                     62 La Chaux-de-Fonds           2:10.38,0     13.00,6 (14151)    8.42
5-W30      159. Kehrli Regine                       74 La Chaux-de-Fonds             27.47,7      9.06,0 (25480)    5.33
5-MB       359. Marchon Nina                        91 La Chaux-de-Fonds             31.02,2     11.16,6 (25259)    6.12
5-MA       272. Matile Anne                         90 La Chaux-de-Fonds             31.02,0     11.41,3 (25264)    6.12
5-WGeni    ---  Mieville Anne-Michele               47 La Chaux-de-Fonds             43.29,8     14.07,1 (45170)    8.41
5-W40      625. Monnat Marie-Jose                   65 La Chaux-de-Fonds             30.58,9     12.37,1 (27185)    6.11
5-MA       201. Monnat Sofiane                      90 La Chaux-de-Fonds             29.02,5      9.41,8 (25277)    5.48
5-W70        1. Montandon Josette                   36 La Chaux-de-Fonds             25.16,0       ----- (22294)    5.03
5-SA       127. Nobel Manon                         93 Nobel   La Chaux de Fonds     28.29,5      7.31,7 (34176)    5.41
5-W40      387. Nobel Monika                        64 Nobel   La Chaux de Fonds     28.32,6     10.10,8 (34177)    5.42
5-WGeni    ---  Rossi Francoise                     58 La Chaux-de-Fonds             47.18,5     17.55,8 (45209)    9.27
5-W45       75. Schneeberger Martine                60 La Chaux-de-Fonds             25.20,5      6.44,5 (22394)    5.04
5-W45       47. Schuetz Miriame                     60 La Chaux-de-Fonds             24.33,1      5.57,1 (22406)    4.54
5-W60       49. Stauffer Anne-Marie                 44 La Chaux-de-Fonds             30.23,7      9.32,3 (26400)    6.04
5-JU        70. Stauffer Audrey                     88 La Chaux-de-Fonds             26.26,1      7.34,8 (22428)    5.17
5-MA        99. Stauffer Laurene                    90 La Chaux-de-Fonds             26.16,4      6.55,7 (23395)    5.15
5-W50       50. Stauffer Regine                     56 La Chaux-de-Fonds             26.16,3      6.37,2 (23397)    5.15
5-WGeni    ---  Steiner Christine                   63 La Chaux-de-Fonds             47.18,5     17.55,8 (45260)    9.27
5-W40      183. Stutz Petra                         65 La Chaux-de-Fonds             26.15,2      7.53,4 (24371)    5.15
5-WSport   ---  Thorens Mireille                    62 La Chaux-de-Fonds             39.09,8      4.38,4 (41246)    7.49
5-WNGeni   ---  Fleury Helga                        40 La Chaux-du-Milieu            49.55,8     11.31,4 (47055)    9.59
15-WGeni   ---  Corset Sophie                       75 La Conversion               2:12.54,0     25.57,2 (13013)    8.51
5-W40      684. Guillelmon Delphine                 65 La Neuveville                 31.33,6     13.11,8 (33128)    6.18
5-WGeni    ---  Kienast Janine                      37 La Punt-Chamues-ch            46.26,6     17.03,9 (45131)    9.17
5-W20      994. Schafer Claudine                    78 La Roche FR                   33.57,8     15.20,6 (32353)    6.47
5-W40      637. Monnin Vera                         63 La Sagne                      31.04,0     12.42,2 (26269)    6.12
5-W60      105. Grobe Rolande                       43 La Sagne NE                   36.33,0     15.41,6 (26161)    7.18
5-W45      294. Jaquet Elisabeth                    58 La Sagne NE                   28.41,6     10.05,6 (24177)    5.44
Elite       18. Langel Tiffany                      91 CEP Cortaillod                18.35,8      2.40,8    (19)    3.43
10-W55      63. Duchemin Claire-Lise                51 La Tour-de-Peilz              58.19,0     15.26,5  (3101)    5.49
5-WGeni    ---  Nicolina Christina                  59 La Tour-de-Peilz              43.09,4     13.46,7 (45181)    8.37
5-W20      269. Vioget Clotilde                     79 Vioget  La Tour-de-Peilz      26.39,6      8.02,4 (31419)    5.19
5-W45      238. Vioget Isabelle                     57 Vioget  La Tour-de-Peilz      28.05,1      9.29,1 (31420)    5.37
5-W20      593. Vioget Valérie                      82 Vioget  La Tour-de-Peilz      29.50,0     11.12,8 (31421)    5.58
10-W40     182. Weber Magali                        65 La Tour-de-Peilz              53.49,2     13.56,7  (2627)    5.22
5-JU       297. Deppeler Sandra                     88 Jugendgruppe BKS Chur         36.26,0     17.34,7 (29743)    7.17
5-W50      288. Buetikofer Silvia                   52 Lachen                        32.38,3     12.59,2 (33058)    6.31
10-W40     404. Herger Marie-Theres                 62 Lachen                      1:00.17,6     20.25,1  (5750)    6.01
15-WNSpo   ---  Steiger Michaela                    70 Lachen                      2:15.18,0     24.26,3 (12477)    9.01
5-WGeni    ---  Beeler Maria                        33 Lachen SZ                     45.23,8     16.01,1 (44011)    9.04
5-WSport   ---  Benz Myrta                          58 Lachen SZ                     40.28,7      5.57,3 (41018)    8.05
10-W30     366. Derungs Nadia                       75 Lachen SZ                   1:08.05,8     30.27,6  (5140)    6.48
5-W65       29. Eugster Margrit                     41 Lachen SZ                     35.52,4     10.21,1 (28122)    7.10
10-W20     544. Vogt Karin                          78 Lachen SZ                   1:08.06,0     31.35,7  (5608)    6.48
15-WSpor   ---  Wyss-Spuehler Esther                59 Lachen SZ                   2:09.00,3     26.54,3 (11077)    8.36
5-SB        19. Bortoli Milena                      95 Weiss Bortoli  Laconnex       25.35,5      5.43,6 (23048)    5.07
5-W45      175. Stucklin Caroline                   59 Laconnex                      27.14,5      8.38,5 (23410)    5.26
5-W40      122. Weiss Bortoli Barbara               63 Weiss Bortoli  Laconnex       25.24,5      7.02,7 (23459)    5.04
15-WNSpo   ---  Andreoli Gabriela                   66 Ladir                       2:04.47,1     13.55,4 (12012)    8.19
15-WNSpo   ---  Arpagaus Augustina                  64 Ladir                       2:02.28,4     11.36,7 (12014)    8.09
5-W35      158. Daellenbach Nicole                  68 Laeufelfingen                 26.40,1      8.23,8 (22072)    5.20
5-W35      218. Waelde Strub Jeanette               69 Laeufelfingen                 27.28,9      9.12,6 (22474)    5.29
5-W45      479. Andereggen  Rosmarie                60 Andereggen Kuonen Lalden      30.58,5     12.22,5 (26010)    6.11
5-MA        11. Kuonen  Sabine                      90 Andereggen Kuonen Lalden      21.49,6      2.28,9 (21222)    4.21
5-JU       111. Kuonen Nicole                       88 Lalden                        28.07,0      9.15,7 (21223)    5.37
10-W40      12. Schnydrig Astrid                    63 Lalden                        44.24,2      4.31,7  (1360)    4.26
10-MA       19. Schnydrig Corinne                   89 Lalden                        52.56,3      9.56,3  (2416)    5.17
5-W50       44. Ardia Pierine                       56 Lamone-Cadempino              26.09,5      6.30,4 (23012)    5.13
5-W20      940. Erni Belinda                        84 Lampenberg                    33.10,7     14.33,5 (31105)    6.38
5-WSport   ---  Fischer Judith                      64 Lampenberg                    38.21,9      3.50,5 (41061)    7.40
5-W60       57. Frank Doris                         46 Landiswil                     31.15,3     10.23,9 (27082)    6.15
5-W45      242. Moser Elisabeth                     61 Landiswil                     28.07,5      9.31,5 (24254)    5.37
5-W30      122. Mueller Cornelia                    72 Landiswil                     27.03,0      8.21,3 (23295)    5.24
10-W45     196. Bichsel Renata                      61 Landschlacht                  56.22,7     18.02,4 (24033)    5.38
10-W45     319. Hofer Leokadia                      61 Landschlacht                1:01.19,2     22.58,9  (3208)    6.07
10-W40     491. Wattinger-Müller Esther             66 Landschlacht                1:04.02,5     24.10,0  (5624)    6.24
10-W35     283. Hadorn Annekaethi                   68 Längenbühl                    57.33,9     20.25,3  (5248)    5.45
15-WNGen   ---  Künzi Cindy                         78 Längenbühl                  2:26.18,4     28.41,0 (14198)    9.45
10-W30     121. Stäger Marianne                     73 Längenbühl                    53.08,9     15.30,7  (4574)    5.18
5-W20      923. Wenger Sandra                       83 Längenbühl                    32.51,3     14.14,1 (33387)    6.34
5-W50        8. Bucher Annelise                     55 Langendorf                    22.41,3      3.02,2 (21054)    4.32
10-W35     307. Burkhalter Esther                   67 Langendorf                    58.30,4     21.21,8  (5109)    5.51
5-WGeni    ---  Ferndriger Uschi                    47 Langendorf                    48.58,6     19.35,9 (45067)    9.47
5-WNGeni   ---  Furter Christine                    49 Langendorf                    41.07,4      2.43,0 (46052)    8.13
5-W20      113. Schenk-Lehmann Daniela              79 Langendorf                    24.31,6      5.54,4 (22574)    4.54
10-W45      14. Althaus Johanna                     59 Langenthal                    45.00,3      6.40,0  (1010)    4.30
5-WNGeni   ---  Antonietti Sandra                   66 Langenthal                    43.27,2      5.02,8 (46005)    8.41
10-W20     251. Arnold Nadine                       84 Langenthal                    55.30,6     19.00,3  (3016)    5.33
15-WSpor   ---  Baumann Dorothea                    48 Langenthal                  2:04.28,6     22.22,6 (11003)    8.17
5-WNGeni   ---  Berchtold-Fiechter Lilo             61 Langenthal                    47.48,6      9.24,2 (47255)    9.33
5-W60       84. Bossert Maria                       42 Langenthal                    33.41,5     12.50,1 (27029)    6.44
10-W50     263. Conrad Margrit                      53 Langenthal                  1:07.22,5     24.38,0  (5122)    6.44
5-MA         4. Frey Marie-Therese                  89 Langenthal                    20.15,5      0.54,8 (22114)    4.03
5-W35       91. Fueglistaller Beatrice              68 Langenthal                    25.18,0      7.01,7 (23135)    5.03
10-W35     448. Fuhrer Sandra                       71 Langenthal                  1:06.22,3     29.13,7  (3143)    6.38
10-W45     375. Geissbühler Annette                 57 Langenthal                  1:03.42,8     25.22,5  (5216)    6.22
5-W20      463. Gloor Daniela                       85 Langenthal                    28.41,2     10.04,0 (28173)    5.44
5-W40      563. Goetti Marlise                      62 Goetti/Tarmann                30.16,7     11.54,9 (28653)    6.03
5-W20     1024. Herzig Barbara                      79 Langenthal                    34.26,3     15.49,1 (32168)    6.53
5-W20     1025. Herzig Sabine                       81 Langenthal                    34.27,0     15.49,8 (32169)    6.53
5-SA        56. Iseli Bettina                       93 Langenthal                    25.58,6      5.00,8 (21486)    5.11
5-SB        97. Jacobs Jessica                      96 Langenthal                    31.00,1     11.08,2 (33162)    6.12
5-W40       43. Jacobs Michèle                      65 Langenthal                    23.36,7      5.14,9 (21178)    4.43
5-W35      137. Kurzbuch Daniela                    69 Langenthal                    26.16,1      7.59,8 (23249)    5.15
5-JU        35. Landolt Andrea                      87 Langenthal                    24.43,2      5.51,9 (21232)    4.56
5-MB        31. Landolt Sandra                      91 Langenthal                    23.43,1      3.57,5 (21491)    4.44
5-MB        40. Leuthard Fabienne                   92 Langenthal                    24.00,1      4.14,5 (21240)    4.48
5-W40      187. Luescher Erika                      64 Langenthal                    26.18,8      7.57,0 (23268)    5.15
5-W40      720. Meyer Franziska                     64 Langenthal                    32.06,0     13.44,2 (31269)    6.25
5-W30      307. Mueller Beatrice                    73 Langenthal                    30.19,2     11.37,5 (26277)    6.03
5-W35      476. Neuenschwander Edith                70 Langenthal                    30.50,2     12.33,9 (30192)    6.10
10-W40     349. Reber Margrit                       62 Langenthal                    58.36,0     18.43,5  (3378)    5.51
10-W20     493. Ritter Christine                    79 Langenthal                  1:04.20,6     27.50,3  (4827)    6.26
15-WNSpo   ---  Scheerer Gabriele                   76 Langenthal                  2:17.08,8     26.17,1 (12468)    9.08
5-W40      695. Schwab Silvia                       66 Langenthal                    31.44,8     13.23,0 (28738)    6.20
5-WNGeni   ---  Seiler Regula                       78 Langenthal                    41.02,0      2.37,6 (48141)    8.12
5-W35      515. Spahr-Krebs Ursula                  67 Langenthal                    31.30,1     13.13,8 (31379)    6.18
5-W20      689. Steinhauer Jana                     84 Langenthal                    30.42,1     12.04,9 (26406)    6.08
5-SB        79. Tarmann Rebecca                     95 Goetti/Tarmann                30.11,3     10.19,4 (28750)    6.02
15-WNSpo   ---  Teschner Maria  C/O Luethi          82 Langenthal                  2:17.08,4     26.16,7 (12357)    9.08
10-W45     321. Trachsel Ruth                       57 Langenthal                  1:01.23,2     23.02,9  (3488)    6.08
5-W20      545. Witschi Anna                        85 Langenthal                    29.31,1     10.53,9 (26463)    5.54
10-W55      38. Wyser Margrit                       49 Langenthal                    54.29,4     11.36,9  (2534)    5.26
5-W40      727. Zumstein Katrin                     64 Langenthal                    32.14,1     13.52,3 (34321)    6.26
5-WNGeni   ---  Blaser Monika                       81 Langnau                       52.31,3     14.06,9 (48023)   10.30
5-JU       294. Keller Anna                         88 Langnau                       36.23,5     17.32,2 (33466)    7.16
10-W20       4. Wyss Daniela                        78 Langnau                       39.51,0      3.20,7  (1546)    3.59
10-W40     211. Arnold Daniela                      63 Langnau b. Reiden             54.53,3     15.00,8  (2013)    5.29
5-W45       34. Antener Therese                     58 Langnau i. E.                 24.07,4      5.31,4 (21009)    4.49
10-W30     195. Baumann Rahel                       75 Langnau i. E.                 56.50,0     19.11,8  (3028)    5.41
5-W20      959. Baumgartner Renate                  83 Langnau i. E.                 33.30,0     14.52,8 (31031)    6.42
5-W45      431. Baumgartner Ursula                  58 Langnau i. E.                 30.16,3     11.40,3 (27017)    6.03
5-W40      108. Beer Marianne                       64 Langnau i. E.                 25.05,4      6.43,6 (22025)    5.01
5-WNGeni   ---  Flükiger Christa                    81 Langnau i. E.                 42.50,8      4.26,4 (48047)    8.34
10-W20      96. Friedli Monika                      83 Langnau i. E.                 50.02,8     13.32,5  (2134)    5.00
10-W30     264. Gerber Iris                         73 Langnau i. E.               1:00.20,3     22.42,1  (5218)    6.02
5-W50       54. Grossenbacher Marianne              54 Langnau i. E.                 26.25,1      6.46,0 (24133)    5.17
5-W45      711. Haueter Marianne                    59 Langnau i. E.                 37.01,4     18.25,4 (34092)    7.24
5-SA        88. Hubschmid Lea                       93 Langnau i. E.                 27.13,5      6.15,7 (27122)    5.26
10-W55      89. Kaegi Ursula                        51 Langnau i. E.               1:02.06,1     19.13,6  (5313)    6.12
5-WNSpor   ---  Kehrli Sonja                        67 Langnau i. E.                 41.08,3      5.07,0 (42104)    8.13
5-W35      525. Loosli Sandra                       68 Loosli Langnau                31.38,4     13.22,1  (1234)    6.19
5-SB       100. Loosli Sonja                        96 Loosli Langnau                31.12,0     11.20,1 (33216)    6.14
10-MB        7. Marmet Salome                       91 Langnau i. E.                 57.47,2      9.46,5  (4754)    5.46
5-W40      866. Moser Anna                          62 Langnau i. E.                 35.05,4     16.43,6 (31281)    7.01
5-W50       21. Rothenbühler Vreni                  56 Langnau i. E.                 24.24,2      4.45,1 (21333)    4.52
5-W20      214. Rüegsegger Anita                    78 Langnau i. E.                 26.08,9      7.31,7 (24300)    5.13
5-W35      118. Sommer Franziska                    69 Langnau i. E.                 25.46,3      7.30,0 (23384)    5.09
5-W40      488. Stadler Ruth                        63 Langnau i. E.                 29.30,2     11.08,4 (24355)    5.54
5-W45       40. Staempfli Kathrin                   58 Langnau i. E.                 24.19,2      5.43,2 (21377)    4.51
10-SA        4. Strahm Alexandra                    93 Langnau i. E.                 57.50,4     12.48,8  (4587)    5.47
10-W30     295. Wittwer Esther                      74 Langnau i. E.               1:02.13,0     24.34,8  (4651)    6.13
5-W35      195. Wuethrich Andrea                    71 Langnau i. E.                 27.11,1      8.54,8 (24423)    5.26
10-W50      76. Young Susanna                       55 Langnau i. E.                 54.12,2     11.27,7  (4664)    5.25
5-WNSpor   ---  Zürcher Monika                      59 Langnau i. E.                 39.09,8      3.08,5 (42249)    7.49
15-WNGen   ---  Züst Gabriela                       64 Langnau i. E.               2:16.17,6     18.40,2 (14394)    9.05
10-W20     332. Eugster Nadja                       77 Langrickenbach                57.56,3     21.26,0  (4150)    5.47
5-W20      831. Schär Priska                        85 Langrickenbach                31.57,0     13.19,8 (24310)    6.23
5-W35      305. D Agostini Dora                     68 Langwies                      28.37,0     10.20,7 (25092)    5.43
5-W35      182. Herger Petra                        67 Langwies                      27.02,1      8.45,8 (26178)    5.24
15-WNGen   ---  Mattli Sylvia                       38 Langwies                    2:14.46,2     17.08,8 (14231)    8.59
5-W30      553. Sprecher Kathrin                    75 Langwies                      44.36,6     25.54,9 (25379)    8.55
5-W35      767. Zippert Nadja                       67 Langwies                      41.05,2     22.48,9 (22517)    8.13
5-W65       28. Amigazzi Mariangela                 39 Langwiesen                    35.19,0      9.47,7 (31010)    7.03
5-JU       220. Binggeli Gabi                       88 Lanzenhaeusern                31.54,1     13.02,8 (30019)    6.22
5-WNGeni   ---  Kreuter Marianne                    67 Lanzenhaeusern                50.45,7     12.21,3 (47115)   10.09
5-WGeni    ---  Zutter Monika                       73 Lanzenhaeusern                52.39,1     23.16,4 (45388)   10.31
15-WNSpo   ---  Fröhls Kerstin                      65 Lanzenhäusern               2:22.20,4     31.28,7 (12117)    9.29
5-W40      590. Maselli Judith                      64 Lanzenhäusern                 30.37,0     12.15,2 (33226)    6.07
5-W20       57. Rohrbach Maria                      84 Lanzenhäusern                 23.18,0      4.40,8 (21329)    4.39
5-JU        79. Rohrbach Renate                     88 Lanzenhäusern                 26.53,5      8.02,2 (29934)    5.22
15-WNSpo   ---  Salzmann Barbara                    67 Lanzenhäusern               2:22.20,9     31.29,2 (12307)    9.29
10-W45     415. Frei Rita                           60 Lanzenneunforn              1:07.53,4     29.33,1  (4167)    6.47
5-JU       238. Stump Cecile                        87 Lanzenneunforn                32.38,6     13.47,3 (28515)    6.31
10-W50     207. Stump Margrit                       56 Lanzenneunforn              1:01.38,4     18.53,9  (4592)    6.09
5-W20      188. Mani Denise                         79 Latterbach                    25.51,7      7.14,5 (21263)    5.10
5-JU        76. Gürlet Corinne                      87 Lätti                         26.49,2      7.57,9 (24448)    5.21
10-W35     212. Kupias Heli                         67 Lätti                         55.09,0     18.00,4  (4341)    5.30
5-W40      368. Dettling Verena                     63 Lauerz                        28.17,2      9.55,4 (25095)    5.39
5-JU       141. Kälin Fabienne                      87 Lauerz                        29.13,9     10.22,6 (26508)    5.50
5-JU        81. Schnyder Corinne                    87 Lauerz                        26.57,1      8.05,8 (23368)    5.23
5-W45      133. Schnyder Vreni                      59 Lauerz                        26.31,7      7.55,7 (24326)    5.18
5-WNGeni   ---  Mägerli Edith                       56 Läufelfingen                  47.44,3      9.19,9 (46117)    9.32
5-WNGeni   ---  Meyer Gabriela                      64 Läufelfingen                  43.15,5      4.51,1 (48098)    8.39
5-WNGeni   ---  Roth Anja                           75 Läufelfingen                  44.09,6      5.45,2 (47170)    8.49
5-WNGeni   ---  Strub Irene                         54 Läufelfingen                  44.12,5      5.48,1 (47283)    8.50
5-W35      209. Borer Kaethy                        67 Laufen                        27.19,2      9.02,9 (25062)    5.27
5-WGeni    ---  Borer Margot                        59 Laufen                        40.17,0     10.54,3 (44030)    8.03
5-W50      139. Brugger Judith                      53 Laufen                        29.13,0      9.33,9 (28056)    5.50
5-W30      438. Burger Amanda                       76 Laufen                        32.55,3     14.13,6 (32488)    6.35
5-WGeni    ---  Cueni Margrit                       62 Laufen                        41.13,1     11.50,4 (44049)    8.14
5-WGeni    ---  Jermann Doris                       46 Jermann Girls                 45.43,3     16.20,6 (45345)    9.08
5-W50      136. Keller Regula                       55 Laufen                        29.05,4      9.26,3 (22214)    5.49
5-W35       61. Klingenbeck Gaby                    69 Laufen                        24.39,5      6.23,2 (23228)    4.55
5-WGeni    ---  Kottmann Luzia                      58 Laufen                        38.59,1      9.36,4 (44124)    7.47
5-WNSpor   ---  Krauer Tanja                        74 Laufen                        51.01,2     14.59,9 (42112)   10.12
5-W20     1120. Pfäffli Chantal                     82 Laufen                        37.06,8     18.29,6 (34187)    7.25
15-WNSpo   ---  Alfano Marianne                     64 Laufenburg                  1:50.59,7      0.08,0 (12008)    7.23
5-W20      812. Bucher Tanja                        82 Laufenburg                    31.47,4     13.10,2 (28064)    6.21
5-WGeni    ---  Cangeri Anita                       77 Laufenburg                    47.14,1     17.51,4 (45043)    9.26
15-WNSpo   ---  Leonforte Irene                     65 Laufenburg                  2:02.03,3     11.11,6 (12228)    8.08
15-WNSpo   ---  Wirthlin Martina                    62 Laufenburg                  1:58.30,9      7.39,2 (12391)    7.54
10-W55      12. Aerni Erika                         50 Laupen                        50.47,5      7.55,0  (2001)    5.04
5-W20      645. Beyeler Franziska                   83 Laupen                        30.16,5     11.39,3 (22527)    6.03
5-W20      644. Binggeli Eveline                    83 Laupen                        30.16,2     11.39,0 (22528)    6.03
5-W60      125. Jauner Ottilia                      46 Laupen                        45.39,3     24.47,9 (34117)    9.07
10-MA       35. Marschall Daniela                   89 Laupen                        58.09,5     15.09,5  (4755)    5.48
5-MA        70. Sinzig Alexandra                    90 Laupen                        25.27,0      6.06,3 (32561)    5.05
10-W20     489. Sommer Christine                    77 Laupen                      1:04.11,3     27.41,0  (5552)    6.25
5-W40      436. Stähli Rita                         63 Laupen                        29.03,0     10.41,2 (28744)    5.48
5-MA        64. Bacchetto Anja                      90 Laupen BE                     25.09,8      5.49,1 (25022)    5.01
5-W45      515. Bacchetto Christine                 58 Laupen BE                     31.36,0     13.00,0 (31019)    6.19
5-W45      446. Baerfuss Christine                  57 Laupen BE                     30.33,2     11.57,2 (26019)    6.06
5-W35       31. Dietrich Marion                     68 Laupen BE                     23.25,8      5.09,5 (21077)    4.41
5-W45      411. Hurni Katharina                     61 Laupen BE                     30.04,5     11.28,5 (25188)    6.00
5-W20      248. Rychener Fabienne                   85 Laupen BE                     26.26,1      7.48,9 (24304)    5.17
5-W45      542. Wolf Lydia                          61 Laupen BE                     32.04,3     13.28,3 (28580)    6.24
10-W40     171. Zotter Sibylle                      65 Laupen BE                     53.27,9     13.35,4  (3547)    5.20
5-W45      284. Engler Claudia                      60 Laupen ZH                     28.36,4     10.00,4 (27067)    5.43
5-W30      537. Krattiger Katja                     76 Laupersdorf                   38.08,9     19.27,2 (32217)    7.37
5-WNGeni   ---  Müller Margret                      51 Laupersdorf                   42.03,9      3.39,5 (47150)    8.24
5-W40      850. Walser Annelies                     62 Laupersdorf                   34.46,6     16.24,8 (33380)    6.57
10-W30      81. Muralt Eveline                      76 Lauperswil                    51.18,1     13.39,9  (2595)    5.07
5-W45      531. Rueegsegger Ruth                    61 Lauperswil                    31.50,1     13.14,1 (32340)    6.22
5-MA       273. Rueegsegger Sandra                  90 Lauperswil                    31.03,5     11.42,8 (30221)    6.12
10-W35     135. Schifferle Karin                    68 Lauperswil                    52.03,1     14.54,5  (2406)    5.12
5-W20      445. Schnelder Beatrice                  79 Lauperswil                    28.26,3      9.49,1 (28465)    5.41
10-W30     200. Adam Angela                         73 Lausanne                      57.05,4     19.27,2  (3001)    5.42
15-WNSpo   ---  Arnold Anke                         77 Lausanne                    2:14.39,3     23.47,6 (12418)    8.58
5-WGeni    ---  Aubert Mireille                     66 Lausanne                      48.13,4     18.50,7 (44003)    9.38
10-W20     399. Ballif Marie                        81 Lausanne                      59.41,6     23.11,3  (5681)    5.58
10-W30     312. Balmer Vanessa                      74 Lausanne                    1:03.09,0     25.30,8  (5036)    6.18
5-W45      603. Baudat Nicole                       60 Baudat  Jaquenod  Lausann     33.19,3     14.43,3 (27012)    6.39
5-WGeni    ---  Bridel Paola                        67 Lausanne                      46.52,2     17.29,5 (44035)    9.22
10-W40     227. Capt Nathalie                       65 Lausanne                      55.26,3     15.33,8  (2071)    5.32
5-W55      177. Chanson Danielle                    48 Lausanne                      33.45,4     13.42,3 (33065)    6.45
5-W35      750. Cherix Amelie                       68 Lausanne                      38.10,2     19.53,9 (34045)    7.38
10-W50     144. Dubas Francoise                     55 Lausanne                      58.02,9     15.18,4  (2089)    5.48
5-WNGeni   ---  Ducommun Anne                       55 Lausanne                      43.50,0      5.25,6 (48205)    8.46
5-JU       132. Farron Amelie                       88 Lausanne                      28.54,1     10.02,8 (23109)    5.46
5-JU       131. Farron Chloe                        88 Lausanne                      28.53,8     10.02,5 (23110)    5.46
5-W45      107. Farron Consuelo                     60 Lausanne                      26.11,7      7.35,7 (23111)    5.14
5-MA       228. Farron Lea                          90 Lausanne                      29.51,0     10.30,3 (23112)    5.58
10-W20     355. Frechette Elise                     78 Lausanne                      58.40,3     22.10,0  (4713)    5.52
15-WNSpo   ---  George Nathalie                     79 Lausanne                    2:14.39,0     23.47,3 (12432)    8.58
5-WGeni    ---  Guarnieri Carmela                   62 Lausanne                      57.18,5     27.55,8 (44088)   11.27
10-W20      50. Hofer Monika                        85 Lausanne                      46.50,7     10.20,4  (1163)    4.41
5-SB       140. Jaquenod Julie                      95 Baudat  Jaquenod  Lausann     33.19,3     13.27,4 (27129)    6.39
10-W20     345. Leuenberger Anouk                   80 Lausanne                      58.23,2     21.52,9  (5374)    5.50
10-W30     340. Matthey Véronique                   76 Lausanne                    1:05.22,7     27.44,5  (5403)    6.32
15-WNSpo   ---  Maus Yvonne                         81 Lausanne                    2:14.39,3     23.47,6 (12453)    8.58
10-W55     126. Mercanton Jacqueline                50 Lausanne                    1:11.37,8     28.45,3  (5411)    7.09
5-W30      526. Papaux Estelle                      75 Lausanne                      36.41,0     17.59,3 (34424)    7.20
5-W40       88. Perrelet Veronique                  63 Lausanne                      24.40,7      6.18,9 (44181)    4.56
5-W40        8. Pillet Silvia                       65 Lausanne                      21.16,2      2.54,4 (21309)    4.15
5-W45       77. Rochat Gisele                       57 Lausanne                      25.24,9      6.48,9 (23326)    5.04
5-WSport   ---  Roggo Monique                       59 Lausanne                      39.06,3      4.34,9 (41198)    7.49
10-W35     202. Scholz Gabriele                     67 Lausanne                      54.38,0     17.29,4  (2608)    5.27
5-W35       39. Seifert Patricia                    67 Lausanne                      23.45,4      5.29,1 (21366)    4.45
10-W45     392. Spuhler Julie                       60 Lausanne                    1:05.23,9     27.03,6  (5559)    6.32
5-WGeni    ---  Venzin Valerie                      64 Lausanne                      57.15,1     27.52,4 (45280)   11.27
5-W20      442. Vergeres Morgane                    84 Lausanne                      28.23,8      9.46,6 (28539)    5.40
5-WGeni    ---  Vergeres Patricia                   59 Lausanne                      46.51,8     17.29,1 (44244)    9.22
5-W50      326. Wagner Sylviane                     55 Lausanne                      33.51,6     14.12,5 (31429)    6.46
10-W35     370. Zürcher Jacqueline                  67 Lausanne                    1:00.31,0     23.22,4  (5668)    6.03
10-W35     458. Bachmann Anita                      68 Lausen                      1:08.24,6     31.16,0  (3021)    6.50
15-WNSpo   ---  Brunner Caroline                    66 Lausen                      2:16.32,1     25.40,4 (12050)    9.06
5-WSport   ---  Buess Annemarie                     34 Lausen                        38.00,7      3.29,3 (41032)    7.36
5-W40      377. Gasparini Annette                   63 Lausen                        28.26,2     10.04,4 (28154)    5.41
5-MA        86. Gasparini Emily                     89 Lausen                        26.02,1      6.41,4 (26141)    5.12
15-WNSpo   ---  Handschin Iris                      69 Lausen                      2:00.09,0      9.17,3 (12149)    8.00
5-W45      366. Hoch Christine                      58 Lausen                        29.32,2     10.56,2 (28213)    5.54
5-JU       101. Hoch Fabienne                       87 Lausen                        27.50,5      8.59,2 (22177)    5.34
5-MA       142. Hoch Michele                        90 Lausen                        27.33,9      8.13,2 (24151)    5.30
5-W50       51. Leibundgut Hanni                    52 Lausen                        26.19,2      6.40,1 (22251)    5.15
5-JU        40. Quadrelli Sabrina                   88 Lausen                        24.48,8      5.57,5 (24280)    4.57
5-W50        7. Rebmann Susi                        52 Lausen                        22.35,1      2.56,0 (31317)    4.31
5-W35      455. Stucki  Katrin                      69 Lauterbrunnen                 30.28,4     12.12,1 (26415)    6.05
5-W35      301. Hugi Marlis                         68 Lauwil                        28.34,8     10.18,5 (32514)    5.42
5-W40      551. Knaus Verena                        66 Lauwil                        30.10,8     11.49,0 (32209)    6.02
5-W30      317. Petris Tamara                       72 Lauwil                        30.31,1     11.49,4 (32543)    6.06
5-WNGeni   ---  Lobo Marie-Constance                58 Lavigny                       41.00,8      2.36,4 (48086)    8.12
5-WNGeni   ---  Weibel Olivia                       63 Lavigny                       47.21,6      8.57,2 (48262)    9.28
5-W20      236. Imhof Mareike                       79 Lax                           26.18,9      7.41,7 (23506)    5.15
5-W40      926. Piguet Cécile-Véronique             66 Le Brassus                    37.33,8     19.12,0 (34191)    7.30
10-W20     428. Carron Aline                        79 Le Châble                   1:00.59,0     24.28,7  (5700)    6.05
10-W35     371. Marquis Martine                     69 Le Châble                   1:00.34,1     23.25,5  (5784)    6.03
10-W20     427. Tornay Julie                        83 Le Châble                   1:00.58,8     24.28,5  (5846)    6.05
5-W55      103. Devallieres France-Claude           49 Le Grand-Saconnex             30.35,6     10.32,5 (25096)    6.07
10-W35     221. Herren Irene                        67 Le Landeron                   55.24,8     18.16,2  (3194)    5.32
5-W35      599. Paquereau Karin                     68 Le Landeron                   32.46,5     14.30,2 (28383)    6.33
10-W35     356. Rais-Liechti Myriam                 68 Le Landeron                   59.55,6     22.47,0  (5466)    5.59
5-W65       34. Bolz Andree                         41 Le Lignon                     36.13,7     10.42,4 (32056)    7.14
5-WSport   ---  Maradan Francine                    61 Le Locle                      39.17,4      4.46,0 (41147)    7.51
5-W45      203. Senn Micheline                      59 Le Locle                      27.38,3      9.02,3 (24337)    5.31
5-WSport   ---  Tioutrine Monique                   57 Le Locle                      39.09,0      4.37,6 (41248)    7.49
5-WSport   ---  Vaucher Josiane                     53 Le Locle                      49.10,3     14.38,9 (41254)    9.50
10-W55      95. Schweizer Verena                    49 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:02.25,6     19.33,1  (5825)    6.14
5-W20     1135. Bourguet Coralie                    79 Le Mouret                     38.47,7     20.10,5 (32060)    7.45
5-W35      349. Broillet Stephanie                  68 Le Mouret                     29.07,4     10.51,1 (26055)    5.49
10-W20     358. Handrick Fabienne                   79 Le Mouret                     58.43,2     22.12,9  (4721)    5.52
5-W45      352. Richi Karine                        61 Le Sentier                    29.24,5     10.48,5 (23517)    5.52
5-MA       224. Richi Nathalie                      89 Le Sentier                    29.37,3     10.16,6 (23518)    5.55
5-WNGeni   ---  Schilling Ruth                      66 Leibstadt                     48.16,8      9.52,4 (47179)    9.39
5-WGeni    ---  Vögele Beatrice                     57 Vögele   Leibstadt            47.19,2     17.56,5 (45282)    9.27
5-WJunG    ---  Vögele Stephanie                    96 Vögele   Leibstadt            47.15,7     12.06,2 (45281)    9.27
5-W50       47. Christen Marianne                   54 Leimbach TG                   26.14,0      6.34,9 (23076)    5.14
10-W40      65. Kaeser Annemarie                    62 Leimiswil                     48.52,8      9.00,3  (1187)    4.53
5-SB       127. Käeser Isabelle                     95 Leimiswil                     32.50,6     12.58,7 (29286)    6.34
5-MA       240. Käser Stefanie                      90 Leimiswil                     30.14,2     10.53,5 (28676)    6.02
5-WNGeni   ---  Maerten Marianne                    62 Leissigen                     40.08,6      1.44,2 (46116)    8.01
5-W45      425. Oberli Anna                         57 Leissigen                     30.12,8     11.36,8 (28377)    6.02
5-W65       11. Reber Anna                          41 Leissigen                     30.21,0      4.49,7 (26321)    6.04
5-W55      134. Ringgenberg Helene                  50 Leissigen                     31.33,0     11.29,9 (23325)    6.18
5-W20      221. Schönthal Esther                    86 Leissigen                     26.12,9      7.35,7 (22404)    5.14
5-WGeni    ---  Will Margrit                        44 Leissigen                     45.16,9     15.54,2 (45299)    9.03
5-WGeni    ---  Lopardo Jasmine                     68 Lenggenwil                    39.10,3      9.47,6 (44135)    7.50
5-WGeni    ---  Meier Sonja                         67 Lenggenwil                    39.28,2     10.05,5 (44148)    7.53
5-MA        51. Aebi Olivia                         90 Lengnau                       24.22,5      5.01,8 (34326)    4.52
10-W35     267. Hämmerle Colette                    68 Lengnau                       56.56,1     19.47,5  (4228)    5.41
10-W40     329. Zwahlen Johanna                     62 Zweahlen  Lengnau             58.06,2     18.13,7  (3552)    5.48
5-JU       304. Baumann Sara                        87 Jugendgruppe Aarau/Brugg      37.48,9     18.57,6 (29045)    7.33
5-W20      368. Egloff Raphaela                     81 Lengnau AG                    27.46,3      9.09,1 (25470)    5.33
10-W20     404. Onipko Anna                         78 Lengnau AG                    59.53,5     23.23,2  (4435)    5.59
5-MB       536. Camponovo Vera                      92 Lengnau BE                    37.07,1     17.21,5 (30055)    7.25
5-W45      338. Fux Brigitta                        59 Lengnau BE                    29.09,5     10.33,5 (28150)    5.49
10-W35     474. Meichtry Yvonne                     67 Lengnau BE                  1:10.38,8     33.30,2  (4386)    7.03
5-W20      455. Ruefli Nicole                       86 Lengnau BE                    28.34,0      9.56,8 (25325)    5.42
5-W55      104. Walther Dorli                       49 Lengnau BE                    30.36,0     10.32,9 (44250)    6.07
5-WNGeni   ---  Zingg Lili                          46 Lengnau BE                    46.40,2      8.15,8 (47245)    9.20
5-MA        25. Kronegg Evelyn                      89 Lenk                          22.47,7      3.27,0 (21490)    4.33
10-W35      85. Perren Monika                       67 Lenk                          49.55,3     12.46,7  (1299)    4.59
10-MA        8. Bächler Denise                      89 Lenk im Simmental             48.40,8      5.40,8  (2560)    4.52
5-SA        89. Buchs Iris                          93 Buchs  Lenk i, Simmental      27.14,0      6.16,2 (24059)    5.26
5-W45      639. Buchs Susan                         61 Buchs  Lenk i, Simmental      34.01,7     15.25,7 (30045)    6.48
5-MB        42. Haehlen Simona                      92 Lenk im Simmental             24.07,2      4.21,6 (22156)    4.49
5-W30      197. Luginbuehl Michaela                 73 Lenk im Simmental             28.30,7      9.49,0 (24236)    5.42
5-W30      352. Perren Claudia                      73 Lenk im Simmental             31.06,2     12.24,5 (33271)    6.13
15-WNGen   ---  Roepti Rosmarie                     50 Lenk im Simmental           2:12.43,1     15.05,7 (14277)    8.50
5-MB        12. Tritten Kathrin                     91 Lenk im Simmental             22.08,4      2.22,8 (21405)    4.25
15-WNSpo   ---  von Känel Franziska                 68 Lenk im Simmental           2:14.21,9     23.30,2 (12483)    8.57
10-W45       6. von Känel Marianne                  61 Lenk im Simmental             43.12,3      4.52,0  (1425)    4.19
5-W20      789. Wampfler Madlen                     78 Lenk im Simmental             31.32,1     12.54,9 (32430)    6.18
5-W30      287. Wiedmer Christine                   76 Lenk im Simmental             29.59,3     11.17,6 (28573)    5.59
5-MB       167. Wyssen Carla                        91 Lenk im Simmental             27.19,9      7.34,3 (21443)    5.27
5-W20     1108. Wyttenbach Maya                     81 Lenk im Simmental             36.33,6     17.56,4 (26474)    7.18
15-WNSpo   ---  Zurbrügg Katrin                     80 Lenk im Simmental           2:00.00,1      9.08,4 (12413)    8.00
5-WNGeni   ---  Aeschbach Tina                      71 Lenzburg                      46.21,0      7.56,6 (14002)    9.16
Elite       17. Augustin-Vogel Monika               81 BTV Aarau                     18.29,3      2.34,3    (12)    3.41
10-W50      35. Baumann Eva                         53 Lenzburg                      51.04,8      8.20,3  (2562)    5.06
5-WGeni    ---  Bircher Barbara                     62 Lenzburg                      42.36,6     13.13,9 (44021)    8.31
10-W50     174. Bossert Maria                       54 Lenzburg                      59.29,8     16.45,3  (3055)    5.56
5-WNSpor   ---  Fassbind Marianne                   74 Lenzburg                      41.04,1      5.02,8 (42050)    8.12
10-W45     147. Foernzler Dorothee                  61 Lenzburg                      54.19,6     15.59,3  (1095)    5.25
5-W40      597. Furter Sandra                       63 Lenzburg                      30.39,8     12.18,0 (25127)    6.07
5-W50      176. Kyburz Christine                    52 Lenzburg                      29.55,3     10.16,2 (26238)    5.59
5-WNSpor   ---  Mueller Tina                        76 Lenzburg                      40.05,7      4.04,4 (43125)    8.01
5-MA       124. Schaub Nora                         89 Lenzburg                      26.59,2      7.38,5 (25334)    5.23
5-W55      161. Strub Jeannette                     49 Lenzburg                      32.44,8     12.41,7 (32568)    6.32
5-W40      251. Taubert Sina                        66 Lenzburg                      27.08,9      8.47,1 (22589)    5.25
15-WNGen   ---  van Riezen Johanna                  47 Lenzburg                    2:06.51,3      9.13,9 (14353)    8.27
5-MA       131. Voegtli Tiziana                     89 Lenzburg                      27.15,7      7.55,0 (25413)    5.27
5-JU       309. Zeller Manuela                      87 Lenzburg                      39.33,9     20.42,6 (33399)    7.54
5-MA       341. Schatz Seraina                      89 Lenzerheide                   32.48,7     13.28,0 (31506)    6.33
5-MA        20. Bläsi Sonja                         89 Jugendgruppe BKS Chur         22.17,5      2.56,8 (21465)    4.27
5-MB       310. Deubelbeiss Christine               91 Jugendgruppe BKS Chur         30.16,2     10.30,6 (29745)    6.03
5-W70        5. Spinner Anneliese                   34 Les Avanchets                 33.03,4      7.47,4 (31382)    6.36
5-W35      181. Baume Muriel                        67 Les Breuleux                  27.01,6      8.45,3 (22021)    5.24
5-W30      384. Pelletier Isabelle                  72 Les Breuleux                  31.50,7     13.09,0 (28385)    6.22
5-W35      551. Soria Barbara                       69 Les Breuleux                  32.00,9     13.44,6 (28485)    6.24
5-MB        65. Piaget Anouk                        91 Les Piaget                    24.57,9      5.12,3 (23512)    4.59
5-MB       111. Piaget Marie                        91 Les Piaget                    26.10,5      6.24,9 (23513)    5.14
5-W40      433. Piaget Valérie                      65 Les Piaget                    28.59,6     10.37,8 (23514)    5.47
5-WSport   ---  Andrey Anastasia                    56 Andrey  Les Moulins           34.32,3      0.00,9 (41007)    6.54
10-W20      64. Bauhofer Jolanda                    79 Les Verrières                 47.42,8     11.12,5  (1021)    4.46
5-WSport   ---  Illing Wanda                        48 Leuggern                      37.30,3      2.58,9 (41111)    7.30
5-WNGeni   ---  Kalt Rita                           44 Leuggern                      45.05,0      6.40,6 (48075)    9.01
5-W40      167. Lustenberger Cornelia               63 Leuggern                      26.04,1      7.42,3 (22264)    5.12
5-JU        21. Mutter Nadja                        87 Leuggern                      23.16,2      4.24,9 (21290)    4.39
10-W20     111. Eggo Judith                         85 Leuk Stadt                    50.38,3     14.08,0  (2100)    5.03
5-JU       240. Eggo Sarah                          88 Leuk Stadt                    32.40,5     13.49,2 (31098)    6.32
10-MA       44. Kuonen Laura                        90 Leuk Stadt                  1:06.49,8     23.49,8  (3273)    6.40
10-W20     525. Kuonen Rahel                        86 Leuk Stadt                  1:06.49,4     30.19,1  (3274)    6.40
5-WNGeni   ---  Allet Margrit                       60 Leukerbad                     46.50,9      8.26,5 (46002)    9.22
5-W45      109. Grichting Felicitas                 59 Leukerbad                     26.13,2      7.37,2 (23159)    5.14
5-WGeni    ---  Grichting Gunilla                   56 Leukerbad                     40.58,5     11.35,8 (44086)    8.11
5-W20      223. Grichting Michele                   82 Leukerbad                     26.13,0      7.35,8 (23160)    5.14
5-W20       71. Grichting Ruffine                   82 Leukerbad                     23.41,6      5.04,4 (21136)    4.44
15-WNGen   ---  Hermida Manuela                     70 Leukerbad                   2:14.55,1     17.17,7 (14128)    8.59
5-WSport   ---  Noti Daniela                        81 Leukerbad                     41.49,0      7.17,6 (41171)    8.21
5-W40      615. Pirlet Marielle                     64 Leukerbad                     30.53,0     12.31,2 (28391)    6.10
5-W40      182. Rey Marie Madlen                    62 Leukerbad                     26.14,6      7.52,8 (25311)    5.14
5-W30      327. Studer Ursula                       73 Leukerbad                     30.41,0     11.59,3 (31402)    6.08
5-WSport   ---  Zumofen Chantal                     81 Leukerbad                     41.49,2      7.17,8 (41282)    8.21
5-WNGeni   ---  Bohner Diana                        79 Leuzigen                      48.13,7      9.49,3 (48200)    9.38
5-W50      155. Ruefli Elisabeth                    54 Team Ruefli                   29.24,5      9.45,4 (32341)    5.52
5-W45      468. Philippoz-Mivelaz Antoinette        59 Leytron                       30.48,3     12.12,3 (34190)    6.09
10-W40     140. Brunner Erika                       62 Lichtensteig                  52.19,8     12.27,3  (1053)    5.13
5-W55      202. Hermann Jacqueline                  48 Lichtensteig                  35.10,1     15.07,0 (31169)    7.02
5-MB       290. Sonderer Simona                     91 Mädchensek. St.Katharina      29.58,3     10.12,7 (29972)    5.59
10-W20       3. Vetsch Lea                          83 Lichtensteig                  39.41,2      3.10,9    (57)    3.58
10-W30     292. Aeberhard Marianne                  76 Liebefeld                   1:01.57,8     24.19,6  (5675)    6.11
5-W20     1048. Allenbach Christine                 84 Liebefeld                     34.57,6     16.20,4 (33005)    6.59
5-W35      715. Beiner Anita                        69 Liebefeld                     36.07,6     17.51,3 (31474)    7.13
5-WNSpor   ---  Benoit Magalie                      72 Liebefeld                     41.13,1      5.11,8 (42013)    8.14
10-W30     100. Bischof Daniela                     76 Liebefeld                     52.22,8     14.44,6  (2565)    5.14
5-W20     1005. Bühlmann Sandra                     80 Liebefeld                     34.04,0     15.26,8 (31062)    6.48
5-JU       235. Bürki Dominique                     87 Liebefeld                     32.25,8     13.34,5 (34343)    6.29
5-W30       81. Caluori Barbara                     73 Liebefeld                     26.01,7      7.20,0 (22533)    5.12
5-WNGeni   ---  Dolder Ursula                       62 Liebefeld                     42.50,1      4.25,7 (46041)    8.34
5-W40      783. Dubois Silvia                       62 Liebefeld                     33.00,1     14.38,3 (30059)    6.36
5-W40      373. Ehrler Lisa                         66 Liebefeld                     28.21,9     10.00,1 (24086)    5.40
5-W20      523. Fluekiger Karin                     79 Liebefeld                     29.17,2     10.40,0 (24100)    5.51
5-W35      356. Glauser Manuela                     68 Liebefeld                     29.13,7     10.57,4 (24122)    5.50
5-W20      950. Hämmerli Barbara                    80 Liebefeld                     33.19,4     14.42,2 (28200)    6.39
5-W45      648. Hänni Eveline                       61 Liebefeld                     34.15,8     15.39,8 (32159)    6.51
5-W40      401. Hoffleit Monika                     62 Liebefeld                     28.43,2     10.21,4 (26183)    5.44
5-WSport   ---  Hosang Susanne                      63 Liebefeld                     42.27,9      7.56,5 (41095)    8.29
15-WNSpo   ---  Howald Annemarie                    61 Liebefeld                   2:00.23,2      9.31,5 (12181)    8.01
5-W30      150. Kamihara Haruna                     76 Liebefeld                     27.39,6      8.57,9 (31202)    5.31
5-W50      116. Käser Damaris                       55 Liebefeld                     28.40,1      9.01,0 (28247)    5.44
5-W20      784. Kaufmann Andrea                     80 Liebefeld                     31.30,9     12.53,7 (31206)    6.18
5-WNGeni   ---  Kaufmann Bernadette                 63 Liebefeld                     49.09,8     10.45,4 (48223)    9.49
5-W50      338. Kaufmann Erika                      54 Liebefeld                     34.35,6     14.56,5 (34125)    6.55
5-W20      778. Kaufmann Isabelle                   83 Liebefeld                     31.29,1     12.51,9 (31207)    6.17
15-WNGen   ---  Kolly Silvia                        69 Liebefeld                   2:09.58,3     12.20,9 (14190)    8.39
5-W40      769. Loges Siegrist Marlène              63 SieLo                         32.41,7     14.19,9 (31499)    6.32
5-W20      551. Maglia Esther                       77 Liebefeld                     29.34,6     10.57,4 (28700)    5.54
5-W20      935. Maiorina Daniela                    81 Liebefeld                     32.58,8     14.21,6 (30164)    6.35
5-W30      113. Michel Diana                        74 Liebefeld                     26.50,2      8.08,5 (25274)    5.22
5-WNGeni   ---  Monteiro-Wälti Regina               61 Liebefeld                     45.10,4      6.46,0 (48187)    9.02
5-W45       88. Moor Franziska                      58 Liebefeld                     25.39,2      7.03,2 (28345)    5.07
15-WNSpo   ---  Mueller Esther                      64 Liebefeld                   2:08.28,9     17.37,2 (12257)    8.33
10-W20     382. Rufener Fabienne                    81 Liebefeld                     59.24,7     22.54,4  (1331)    5.56
5-W20      654. Schäfer Natalie                     82 Liebefeld                     30.18,5     11.41,3 (28441)    6.03
5-W65        7. Schönholzer Verena                  41 Liebefeld                     29.39,7      4.08,4 (22400)    5.55
5-WNGeni   ---  Seiler Marianna                     50 Liebefeld                     49.32,7     11.08,3 (48249)    9.54
5-MA       331. Siegrist Lea                        89 SieLo                         32.34,7     13.14,0 (31511)    6.30
5-WNGeni   ---  Spicher Denise                      53 Liebefeld                     47.31,5      9.07,1 (47200)    9.30
10-W45     323. Studer Denise                       58 Liebefeld                   1:01.38,9     23.18,6  (3474)    6.09
10-W20     287. Thönen Cécile                       78 Liebefeld                     56.23,8     19.53,5  (4603)    5.38
5-W20      328. Wittwer Sonja                       77 Liebefeld                     27.18,3      8.41,1 (26465)    5.27
5-W30      498. Zen-Ruffinen Sandra                 76 Liebefeld                     34.48,2     16.06,5 (27291)    6.57
5-W45      368. Zürcher Mirjam                      57 Liebefeld                     29.34,7     10.58,7 (26490)    5.54
5-W30      387. Zwygart Denise                      73 Liebefeld                     31.52,0     13.10,3 (32476)    6.22
5-W40      662. Haenni Tabea                        65 Liebistorf                    31.18,6     12.56,8 (25161)    6.15
15-WNGen   ---  Helfer Jlona                        77 Liebistorf                  2:35.39,4     38.02,0 (14126)   10.22
10-W45     359. Scheidegger Isabelle                58 Liebistorf                  1:03.02,4     24.42,1  (5516)    6.18
5-WNGeni   ---  Aebi Marlis                         48 Lienz                         44.39,4      6.15,0 (46001)    8.55
15-WNSpo   ---  Egeter Lydia                        61 Lienz                       2:03.30,4     12.38,7 (12092)    8.14
5-WNGeni   ---  Heeb Vrena                          48 Lienz                         43.58,2      5.33,8 (46063)    8.47
15-WNSpo   ---  Loher Jolanda                       63 Lienz                       2:01.03,0     10.11,3 (12233)    8.04
5-W50      296. Schlumpf Greti                      55 Liesberg                      32.56,0     13.16,9 (32554)    6.35
15-WSpor   ---  Hettich Daniela                     62 Liesberg Dorf               2:09.31,9     27.25,9 (11025)    8.38
10-W20     162. Berchtold Zora                      78 Liestal                       52.22,8     15.52,5  (3037)    5.14
5-W45      222. Beyeler Marie-Therese               58 Liestal                       27.58,3      9.22,3 (23029)    5.35
10-W35     360. Bieri Susanne                       70 Liestal                     1:00.08,0     22.59,4  (5066)    6.00
15-WNGen   ---  Branger Reta                        62 Liestal                     2:32.39,1     35.01,7 (14037)   10.10
5-W20      199. Burri Sandra                        77 Liestal                       25.58,0      7.20,8 (22065)    5.11
5-W20     1121. Deuss Regula                        77 Liestal                       37.16,7     18.39,5 (31085)    7.27
10-W50     212. Dieffenbach Ruth                    54 Liestal                     1:01.55,6     19.11,1  (3098)    6.11
10-W40      26. Eichenberger Erika                  63 Liestal                       45.48,3      5.55,8  (1083)    4.34
10-W50     239. Kaufmann Susanne                    56 Liestal                     1:04.37,3     21.52,8  (5323)    6.27
10-W30     143. Mauch Cornelia                      76 Liestal                       54.26,3     16.48,1  (4383)    5.26
5-W20      533. Miesch Regula                       77 Liestal                       29.26,0     10.48,8 (33484)    5.53
5-W45      636. Nebiker Toebak Regula               57 Toebak                        33.57,5     15.21,5 (34419)    6.47
10-W45     429. Rink Airi                           57 Liestal                     1:09.07,1     30.46,8  (5480)    6.54
10-W20     354. Schmid Andreina                     78 Liestal                       58.39,0     22.08,7  (4535)    5.51
10-W45     187. Schneider Sibylle                   59 Liestal                       56.09,3     17.49,0  (2412)    5.36
10-W35      26. Steuri Eveline                      69 Liestal                       46.27,7      9.19,1  (2617)    4.38
15-WNGen   ---  Ter Brugge Anne                     52 Liestal                     2:05.00,0      7.22,6 (14339)    8.20
5-SB       139. Toebak Anna                         95 Toebak                        33.13,2     13.21,3 (34453)    6.38
5-SB       153. Toebak Wies                         97 Toebak                        33.57,9     14.06,0 (34454)    6.47
5-W40      708. Trachsel Marianne                   65 Liestal                       31.57,2     13.35,4 (30268)    6.23
5-W50      140. Vogt Regina                         55 Vogt  Liestal                 29.13,8      9.34,7 (24389)    5.50
5-WNSpor   ---  Bischof Doris                       52 Ligerz                        43.26,0      7.24,7 (43203)    8.41
5-WNSpor   ---  Ritter Ursula                       51 Ligerz                        43.24,4      7.23,1 (43214)    8.40
10-W35      72. Hamm Margrit                        68 Lignières                     49.17,4     12.08,8  (5745)    4.55
10-W60      22. Froehlicher Jeannette               45 Lindau                        59.25,1     11.13,7  (4172)    5.56
15-WNSpo   ---  Berger Regina                       67 Linden                      2:05.15,5     14.23,8 (12026)    8.21
5-W20      313. Jordi Manuela                       78 Linden                        27.12,0      8.34,8 (26202)    5.26
10-W35     280. Spillmann Jeannette                 71 Linden                        57.23,5     20.14,9  (4570)    5.44
5-W20      973. Bieri Andrea                        77 Littau                        33.38,7     15.01,5 (32046)    6.43
5-W20      156. Bitzi  Gabriela                     78 Littau                        25.22,8      6.45,6 (22035)    5.04
5-WNGeni   ---  Bollinger Maria                     52 Littau                        44.27,7      6.03,3 (43021)    8.53
5-JU        73. Bucher Sandra                       88 Littau                        26.38,4      7.47,1 (22056)    5.19
5-WGeni    ---  Gartmann Regina                     52 Littau                        46.03,6     16.40,9 (45080)    9.12
5-WGeni    ---  Huegi Emilia                        66 Littau                        40.37,2     11.14,5 (44104)    8.07
5-WGeni    ---  Isenegger Elean                     64 Littau                        38.33,9      9.11,2 (44106)    7.42
5-W50       98. Larentis Lilian                     53 Littau                        28.10,1      8.31,0 (27155)    5.38
5-WGeni    ---  Mahler Manuela                      68 Littau                        37.59,8      8.37,1 (44139)    7.35
5-W40      648. Pauger Judith                       66 Littau                        31.12,1     12.50,3 (27201)    6.14
5-W40      900. Wymann Cornelia                     65 Littau                        36.06,8     17.45,0 (32449)    7.13
5-WNGeni   ---  Naef Christina                      68 Litzirueti                    45.51,6      7.27,2 (46130)    9.10
5-WSport   ---  Romailler Vreny                     49 Loc                           43.00,5      8.29,1 (41199)    8.36
5-W45      325. Engelhardt Palola                   59 Locarno                       29.02,3     10.26,3 (32096)    5.48
5-W35      249. Borghi Milva                        67 Lodrino                       28.01,0      9.44,7 (25063)    5.36
10-W45     209. Höhener Rita                        58 Loehningen                    56.57,0     18.36,7  (4255)    5.41
5-W45       44. Waldvogel Silvia                    58 Loehningen                    24.25,1      5.49,1 (23450)    4.53
10-W20      44. Müller Nathalie                     80 Lohn                          46.27,4      9.57,1  (1507)    4.38
5-W20     1118. Schwarz Natalia                     83 Lohn                          37.04,2     18.27,0 (32559)    7.24
10-W20     262. Eugster Patricia                    85 Eugster Belp Lohn-Ammanns     55.44,7     19.14,4  (4151)    5.34
10-W40     481. Hamidi Andrea                       66 Lohn-Ammannsegg             1:03.17,7     23.25,2  (3183)    6.19
15-WNSpo   ---  Hofer Theres                        64 Lohn-Ammannsegg             2:14.11,2     23.19,5 (12168)    8.56
5-W20      207. Kürsener Sibylle                    83 Lohn-Ammannsegg               26.05,4      7.28,2 (23248)    5.13
5-WNSpor   ---  Mollet Vreni                        49 Lohn-Ammannsegg               44.59,4      8.58,1 (43121)    8.59
5-WNGeni   ---  Rentsch Susanne                     48 Lohn-Ammannsegg               43.43,1      5.18,7 (46152)    8.44
5-W30      298. Stalder Esther                      73 Lohn-Ammannsegg               30.09,4     11.27,7 (32564)    6.01
5-W40      861. Steineberg Kerr Monika              66 Lohn-Ammannsegg               35.01,5     16.39,7 (31391)    7.00
5-MA       194. Ehrat Charlotte                     90 Gruppe Rita Stocker           28.53,3      9.32,6 (29141)    5.46
5-WGeni    ---  Müller Karin                        50 Löhningen                     29.22,7       ----- (44166)    5.52
15-WNSpo   ---  Hofer Susanne                       71 Lohnstorf                   2:14.37,6     23.45,9 (12167)    8.58
10-W35      33. Ryser Simone                        70 Lohnstorf                     47.03,0      9.54,4  (1338)    4.42
5-WSport   ---  Allemann Hanni                      51 Lommiswil                     36.47,2      2.15,8 (41005)    7.21
5-WNGeni   ---  Dornbierer Maja                     63 Lommiswil                     44.20,0      5.55,6 (46043)    8.52
5-WSport   ---  Grossenbacher Monika                60 Lommiswil                     39.42,9      5.11,5 (41078)    7.56
5-WNSpor   ---  Hartmann Margreth                   47 Lommiswil                     40.52,5      4.51,2 (42084)    8.10
5-WSport   ---  von Burg Marliese                   40 Lommiswil                     40.46,3      6.14,9 (41258)    8.09
10-W50       4. Wenger Esther                       56 Lommiswil                     44.12,5      1.28,0  (1434)    4.25
5-WGeni    ---  Ursenbacher Sonia                   77 Lonay                         42.31,5     13.08,8 (45277)    8.30
5-W50      168. Buloncelli Romana                   56 Losone                        29.47,7     10.08,6 (28069)    5.57
5-W60      100. Gfeller Regina                      43 Losone                        36.05,2     15.13,8 (31140)    7.13
5-WSport   ---  Saalbach Bettine                    56 Lostorf                       38.53,6      4.22,2 (41208)    7.46
5-WSport   ---  Schneider Monika                    59 Lostorf                       41.57,9      7.26,5 (41223)    8.23
5-WNGeni   ---  Antonietti Rina                     65 Lotzwil                       42.25,3      4.00,9 (46004)    8.29
5-W20       21. Baertschi Marianne                  77 Lotzwil                       21.08,4      2.31,2 (21016)    4.13
5-W20       17. Baertschi Vreni                     77 Lotzwil                       20.57,9      2.20,7 (21017)    4.11
5-WGeni    ---  Catale Heidi                        63 Lotzwil                       42.57,4     13.34,7 (44048)    8.35
5-WSport   ---  Fiechter Silvia                     70 Lotzwil                       44.08,0      9.36,6 (41059)    8.49
5-W45      671. Gehrig Jasmin                       61 Lotzwil                       35.05,4     16.29,4 (34078)    7.01
5-W40      711. Greub Jeannette                     66 Lotzwil                       31.59,4     13.37,6 (30102)    6.23
5-SA       244. Greub Jennifer                      93 Lotzwil                       31.57,1     10.59,3 (30103)    6.23
5-WNSpor   ---  Häusler-Jasi Katja                  77 Lotzwil                       43.34,5      7.33,2 (42088)    8.42
5-W30      193. Lindegger Rosa                      76 Lotzwil                       28.21,3      9.39,6 (31249)    5.40
10-W35      83. Mueller Erika                       68 Lotzwil                       49.45,5     12.36,9  (2330)    4.58
5-W40      458. Nyffeler Kathrin                    66 Lotzwil                       29.11,0     10.49,2 (27307)    5.50
5-MB       407. Nyffeler Livia                      91 Lotzwil                       31.54,5     12.08,9 (34421)    6.22
10-W30     124. Schaer Alex                         73 Lotzwil                       53.25,8     15.47,6  (2395)    5.20
5-W45      397. Waldspurger Astrid                  61 Lotzwil                       29.54,5     11.18,5 (30281)    5.58
5-JU        32. Figi Heidi                          87 Luchsingen                    24.36,4      5.45,1  (2116)    4.55
10-W45     374. Rodighiero Jacqueline               58 Luechingen                  1:03.39,7     25.19,4  (3396)    6.21
10-W30     365. Hürlimann Christine                 72 Luesslingen                 1:08.01,3     30.23,1  (4274)    6.48
5-MA       111. Arni Martina                        89 Lueterkofen-Ichert            26.38,9      7.18,2 (21011)    5.19
5-JU        38. Jud Maria                           87 Luetisburg                    24.45,1      5.53,8 (21190)    4.57
10-W40      39. Benker Evelyne                      63 Lufingen                      47.17,4      7.24,9  (1027)    4.43
10-W40     257. Hils Karin                          63 Lufingen                      56.08,1     16.15,6  (3196)    5.36
5-WGeni    ---  Pranzo Lilly                        64 Lufingen                      40.52,6     11.29,9 (44185)    8.10
5-W40      348. Baroni Daniela                      64 Lugano                        28.03,4      9.41,6 (31030)    5.36
10-W40     225. Edwards Joceline                    62 Lugano                        55.21,7     15.29,2  (1472)    5.32
10-W30     259. Hohnbaum Manuela                    72 Lugnorre                    1:00.06,7     22.28,5  (4258)    6.00
5-W35      500. Lefèvre Annette                     67 Lugnorre                      31.17,6     13.01,3 (28691)    6.15
10-W40     519. Bornand Jaunin Valérie              63 Lully                       1:06.00,9     26.08,4  (5080)    6.36
5-MB       406. Berchtold Sarah                     92 Lungern                       31.50,0     12.04,4 (28031)    6.22
10-W50     147. Gasser Margrit                      56 Lungern                       58.13,4     15.28,9  (2145)    5.49
10-MA       42. Baumgartner Sibylle                 89 Jugendgruppe FMS Baden      1:03.43,5     20.43,5  (4692)    6.22
10-W30     279. Buser Esther                        76 Lupfig                      1:01.30,9     23.52,7  (4099)    6.09
5-WSport   ---  Eichenberger Doris                  59 Lupfig                        39.07,0      4.35,6 (41055)    7.49
5-W45      118. Gerber Hedy                         61 Lupfig                        26.18,5      7.42,5 (22130)    5.15
5-WNGeni   ---  Hartmann Monika                     53 Lupfig                        43.34,0      5.09,6 (47079)    8.42
10-MA       43. Wipf Sabrina                        90 Jugendgruppe FMS Baden      1:03.43,7     20.43,7  (4816)    6.22
5-W40      775. Amiet Regina                        64 Lupsingen                     32.50,5     14.28,7 (30004)    6.34
5-W20      360. Bertschi Cornelia                   83 Lupsingen                     27.43,6      9.06,4 (26032)    5.32
5-W20      358. Duerrenberger Ursina                83 Lupsingen                     27.43,2      9.06,0 (26098)    5.32
5-W35      431. Gloor Monika                        68 Lupsingen                     30.07,8     11.51,5 (32139)    6.01
5-WSport   ---  Scheuner Nelly                      46 Lupsingen                     36.35,1      2.03,7 (41216)    7.19
5-WSport   ---  Wenger Therese                      52 Lupsingen                     55.41,7     21.10,3 (41267)   11.08
10-W35      30. Herren Esther                       68 Lurtigen                      46.53,9      9.45,3  (1154)    4.41
15-WGeni   ---  Baptiste Helene                     50 Lussery-Villars             1:46.56,8       ----- (13005)    7.07
5-W20      548. Schneider Petra                     79 Lüsslingen                    29.32,2     10.55,0 (28464)    5.54
5-W30      344. Jemmely Koba                        74 Lussy                         31.00,1     12.18,4 (25197)    6.12
5-W40      773. Blatter Christa                     62 Luterbach                     32.44,1     14.22,3 (32483)    6.32
10-W35     301. Jeker Ursula                        68 Luterbach                     58.14,9     21.06,3  (4294)    5.49
5-W40      270. Luterbacher-Schaer Ursula           64 Luterbach                     27.18,6      8.56,8 (22265)    5.27
10-W35     347. Panetta Diana                       70 Luterbach                     59.44,3     22.35,7  (4440)    5.58
5-WNGeni   ---  Schenker Karin                      84 Luterbach                     47.17,4      8.53,0 (46166)    9.27
5-WNGeni   ---  Schenker Ruth                       60 Luterbach                     47.59,3      9.34,9 (46167)    9.35
5-W40      383. Schnider Bettina                    64 Luterbach                     28.30,9     10.09,1 (31361)    5.42
5-W20     1043. Wenger Anita                        81 Luterbach                     34.51,1     16.13,9 (31438)    6.58
5-W30      546. Werder Janja                        74 Luterbach                     40.52,5     22.10,8 (33523)    8.10
5-W40      425. Baroffio Jolanda                    64 Lüterkofen                    28.55,4     10.33,6 (23021)    5.47
5-W30      443. Augstburger Andrea                  75 Lüterswil                     32.58,7     14.17,0 (28018)    6.35
5-W20      157. Birrer Brigitte                     86 Luthern                       25.24,1      6.46,9 (23036)    5.04
5-W20      665. Lustenberger Mirjam                 86 Luthern                       30.23,0     11.45,8 (25251)    6.04
5-W20      203. Zehnder Michelle                    86 Lütisburg                     26.01,1      7.23,9 (32455)    5.12
5-W20      252. Schoch Heidi                        79 Lütisburg Station             26.27,3      7.50,1 (22397)    5.17
10-W45     402. Gallagher Helen                     58 Lutry                       1:06.08,4     27.48,1  (5732)    6.36
5-W45      154. Aeberhard Kaethi                    60 Lützelflüh-Goldb              26.49,4      8.13,4 (25002)    5.21
5-W20      234. Deborah Ramseier                    84 Lützelflüh-Goldb              26.17,3      7.40,1 (24068)    5.15
5-WNGeni   ---  Haueter Susanne                     53 Lützelflüh-Goldb              46.27,7      8.03,3 (48066)    9.17
5-W20      510. Käser Eliane                        84 Lützelflüh-Goldb              29.09,0     10.31,8 (22210)    5.49
5-WNGeni   ---  Steffen Elisabeth                   55 Lützelflüh-Goldb              46.25,3      8.00,9 (48147)    9.17
10-W35     151. Tischhauser Vreni                   68 Luzein                        52.38,4     15.29,8  (4607)    5.15
5-MA       419. Amhof Isabelle                      90 Jugendgrupp Tribschen         37.24,5     18.03,8 (29014)    7.28
5-W20      786. Arnold Jacqueline                   77 Luzern                        31.31,7     12.54,5 (32013)    6.18
5-W45      668. Banz Rita                           57 Luzern                        35.03,5     16.27,5 (32023)    7.00
5-MA       278. Berchtold Claudia                   90 Jugendgrupp Tribschen         31.09,3     11.48,6 (29051)    6.13
10-W35     403. Berger Sibylle                      67 Luzern                      1:02.07,3     24.58,7  (5683)    6.12
5-W30      301. Berger Susy                         75 Luzern                        30.15,1     11.33,4 (24030)    6.03
5-WNSpor   ---  Birrer Gerda                        57 Luzern                        40.55,3      4.54,0 (42017)    8.11
10-W30     298. Birrer Karin                        75 Luzern                      1:02.31,4     24.53,2  (5069)    6.15
5-MB       488. Blanco Jennifer                     92 Jugendgrupp Tribschen         34.51,5     15.05,9 (29064)    6.58
10-W45     346. Bossart Iris                        58 Luzern                      1:02.15,8     23.55,5  (4073)    6.13
5-W20      153. Brueschweiler Martina               80 Luzern                        25.20,0      6.42,8 (23059)    5.04
5-W20      100. Bruggesser Eveline                  78 Luzern                        24.19,5      5.42,3 (32486)    4.51
10-W20     249. Brunati Sara                        78 Luzern                        55.28,6     18.58,3  (3064)    5.32
5-W20      633. Bruni Evelyn                        81 Luzern                        30.13,1     11.35,9 (22052)    6.02
10-W20     475. Bucher Susanne                      80 Luzern                      1:03.19,8     26.49,5  (5101)    6.19
5-W30      362. Carrubba Sandra                     75 Luzern                        31.19,9     12.38,2 (32080)    6.15
5-MA       443. Chacon Marisel                      89 Jugendgrupp Tribschen         40.10,2     20.49,5 (29108)    8.02
10-W35     287. Durrer Bettina                      69 Luzern                        57.45,9     20.37,3  (3106)    5.46
5-W35      360. Ebbing Kathrin                      69 Luzern                        29.20,8     11.04,5 (26101)    5.52
10-W50     254. Ebnöther Jacqueline                 55 Luzern                      1:05.43,1     22.58,6  (5720)    6.34
5-W20      279. Eiholzer Martina                    81 Luzern                        26.47,4      8.10,2 (22089)    5.21
5-W40      802. Emmenegger Doris                    62 Emmenegger  Luzern            33.22,7     15.00,9 (27064)    6.40
5-SA       286. Emmenegger Janina                   93 Emmenegger  Luzern            33.13,0     12.15,2 (27065)    6.38
10-W45     287. Fahrni Elisabeth                    57 Luzern                        59.48,1     21.27,8  (3124)    5.58
5-W30      100. Fassbind Andrea                     72 Luzern                        26.37,0      7.55,3 (28129)    5.19
5-SA       103. Felber Rea                          94 Ramser   Schnottwil           27.40,9      6.43,1 (27073)    5.32
5-MA       406. Fellmann Tanara                     90 Jugendgrupp Tribschen         36.46,7     17.26,0 (29155)    7.21
5-W35      429. Fenk Doris                          71 Luzern                        30.07,2     11.50,9 (30071)    6.01
5-MB       528. Fernandes Amanda                    91 Jugendgrupp Tribschen         36.41,9     16.56,3 (29156)    7.20
10-W30      39. Franchi Claudia                     73 Luzern                        48.24,4     10.46,2  (1474)    4.50
5-W20      204. Frey Christina                      80 Luzern                        26.01,7      7.24,5 (22543)    5.12
5-W35      208. Furrer Sabine                       70 Luzern                        27.15,3      8.59,0 (22120)    5.27
5-MB       370. Galliker Helen                      91 Jugendgrupp Tribschen         31.12,2     11.26,6 (29176)    6.14
5-MA       294. Galliker Katja                      90 Jugendgrupp Tribschen         31.36,1     12.15,4 (29177)    6.19
5-W20      816. Gassmann Corinne                    83 Luzern                        31.49,1     13.11,9 (25132)    6.21
5-W50      238. Gmür Brigit                         54 Luzern                        31.24,7     11.45,6 (30097)    6.16
5-W30      471. Graf Era                            75 Luzern                        33.42,2     15.00,5 (28177)    6.44
5-W40      143. Grünenfelder Fausch Helen           64 Luzern                        25.44,1      7.22,3 (24135)    5.08
5-WGeni    ---  Haas Susanne                        67 Luzern                        40.47,9     11.25,2 (44091)    8.09
10-W40     555. Hauser Barbara                      66 Luzern                      1:09.19,3     29.26,8  (5261)    6.55
5-W20      725. Heer Martina                        80 Luzern                        31.02,2     12.25,0 (32511)    6.12
5-W20      511. Hegner Michelle                     80 Luzern                        29.09,5     10.32,3 (32512)    5.49
10-W30      41. Heidemann Michaela                  74 Luzern                        48.31,0     10.52,8  (1148)    4.51
5-W30      388. Heller Irene                        76 Luzern                        31.55,4     13.13,7 (31167)    6.23
10-W55      33. Hermann Elisabeth                   49 Luzern                        53.51,0     10.58,5  (4243)    5.23
10-W40     449. Hirzinger Petra                     66 Luzern                      1:02.01,9     22.09,4  (5753)    6.12
5-W30       99. Hofer Nadja                         76 Luzern                        26.33,8      7.52,1  (4254)    5.18
10-W30     115. Huber Sarah                         76 Luzern                        52.55,9     15.17,7  (3210)    5.17
10-W35     335. Huber Sheila                        69 Luzern                        59.26,3     22.17,7  (5282)    5.56
15-WNGen   ---  Hug Margrit                         61 Luzern                      2:15.49,4     18.12,0 (14144)    9.03
5-WSport   ---  Hürlimann Ursula                    35 Luzern                        49.23,4     14.52,0 (41108)    9.52
5-MA       398. Ilic Tanja                          89 Jugendgrupp Tribschen         36.21,9     17.01,2 (29263)    7.16
5-W30      472. Imhof Barbara                       76 Luzern                        33.42,4     15.00,7 (34115)    6.44
5-JU       312. Inäbnit Nathana                     88 Jugendgrupp Tribschen         40.52,2     22.00,9 (29271)    8.10
5-MA       221. Ivkovic Jelena                      89 Luzern                        29.34,5     10.13,8 (25195)    5.54
5-W40      703. Ivkovic Ursula                      62 Luzern                        31.50,9     13.29,1 (26195)    6.22
5-MA       452. Jenni Silvia                        90 Jugendgrupp Tribschen         42.31,1     23.10,4 (29282)    8.30
5-MB       529. Känzlin Ariane                      91 Jugendgrupp Tribschen         36.45,2     16.59,6 (29292)    7.21
5-SB       170. Kehrle Nadja                        97 Luzerner Flitzer              35.28,8     15.36,9 (34128)    7.05
10-W20      27. Kehrli Christin                     77 Team Express                  44.33,1      8.02,8  (1488)    4.27
5-WNSpor   ---  Keller Heidi                        61 Luzern                        38.48,9      2.47,6 (42106)    7.45
5-W40      161. Kempf Felber Heidi                  64 Ramser   Schnottwil           25.57,9      7.36,1 (22217)    5.11
5-W50      224. Kistler Silvia                      55 Luzern                        30.55,6     11.16,5 (25214)    6.11
5-W35      634. Kneubühler Alexandra                71 Luzern                        33.21,8     15.05,5 (31215)    6.40
5-W45      200. Koch Doris                          60 Koch  Luzern                  27.37,6      9.01,6 (25220)    5.31
5-SA       215. Koch Ginette                        94 Koch  Luzern                  31.17,9     10.20,1 (29314)    6.15
5-W40      671. König Britta-Verena                 66 Luzern                        31.23,7     13.01,9 (34391)    6.16
5-MA       417. Kost Viola                          90 Jugendgrupp Tribschen         37.13,8     17.53,1 (29325)    7.26
5-WNGeni   ---  Kress Elfriede                      25 Luzern                        55.42,2     17.17,8 (46099)   11.08
5-W20      289. Küng Claudia                        78 Luzern                        26.54,6      8.17,4 (26234)    5.22
5-W20      648. Luethi Manuela                      80 Luzern                        30.17,4     11.40,2 (25244)    6.03
5-W20      547. Ly Tu Yen                           79 Luzern                        29.31,9     10.54,7 (33220)    5.54
5-MA       451. Machado Claudia                     90 Jugendgrupp Tribschen         42.12,7     22.52,0 (29357)    8.26
5-MA       401. Marbach Sandra                      90 Jugendgrupp Tribschen         36.28,7     17.08,0 (29365)    7.17
5-W30      348. Matyassy Chantal                    75 Luzern                        31.02,3     12.20,6 (28327)    6.12
5-W20      586. Meile Franziska                     78 Luzern                        29.46,5     11.09,3 (32270)    5.57
5-W20      228. Meszaros Anna                       77 Luzern                        26.15,6      7.38,4 (32531)    5.15
5-W30       58. Michel Christine                    73 Luzern                        25.25,2      6.43,5 (28710)    5.05
5-WNSpor   ---  Minder Monika                       50 Luzern                        45.15,0      9.13,7 (42136)    9.03
5-WGeni    ---  Mosimann Mathi                      52 Luzern                        41.08,2     11.45,5 (44158)    8.13
10-W35     105. Müller-Amrein Susanne               69 Luzern                        50.43,7     13.35,1  (1508)    5.04
5-MB       549. Nellinathan Vinoja                  92 Jugendgrupp Tribschen         39.00,3     19.14,7 (29431)    7.48
5-W30      297. Odermatt Irene                      76 Luzern                        30.08,2     11.26,5 (31293)    6.01
5-MB       444. Oezvegyi Aila                       92 Jugendgrupp Tribschen         32.55,9     13.10,3 (29443)    6.35
5-W20      147. Öz Selma                            77 özis                          25.12,8      6.35,6 (34182)    5.02
5-W35      169. Öz Suzan                            68 özis                          26.54,0      8.37,7 (23306)    5.22
5-W40       11. Ruch Barbara                        62 Luzern                        21.24,8      3.03,0 (21335)    4.16
10-W45     191. Rueegger Hanni                      57 Luzern                        56.18,1     17.57,8  (3403)    5.37
10-W20     421. Rüttimann Katja                     79 Luzern                      1:00.41,2     24.10,9  (5500)    6.04
10-W45     212. Schaller Irma                       57 Luzern                        57.02,4     18.42,1  (3412)    5.42
5-W20     1075. Schnider Marianne                   82 Luzern                        35.32,5     16.55,3 (32372)    7.06
5-MA       253. Schuermann Rebecca                  90 Jugendgrupp Tribschen         30.43,1     11.22,4 (29533)    6.08
5-W20      643. Schwerzmann Conny                   83 Luzern                        30.16,1     11.38,9 (31371)    6.03
5-WNSpor   ---  Stadelmann Jeanine                  68 Luzern                        38.10,8      2.09,5 (42197)    7.38
5-W20      268. Stalder Eveline                     80 Luzern                        26.39,4      8.02,2 (26398)    5.19
5-W35      191. Stocker Annemarie                   69 Luzern                        27.07,0      8.50,7 (23404)    5.25
5-W20      127. Studer Alexandra                    80 Luzern                        24.54,1      6.16,9 (28513)    4.58
10-W40     438. Studer Hanna                        65 Luzern                      1:01.43,4     21.50,9  (4803)    6.10
5-W30      414. Studer Sonja                        73 Luzern                        32.17,3     13.35,6 (34450)    6.27
5-WNGeni   ---  Suter Alice                         60 Luzern                        48.32,6     10.08,2 (47212)    9.42
5-W40       32. Tanner Erna                         62 Luzern                        23.09,0      4.47,2 (21399)    4.37
10-W40     434. Tanno Daniela                       66 Luzern                      1:01.31,6     21.39,1  (4599)    6.09
5-W40      627. Urech Silvia                        62 Luzern                        30.59,4     12.37,6 (32416)    6.11
10-W50     216. Usteri Lucie                        53 Luzern                      1:02.10,4     19.25,9  (5598)    6.13
5-WNSpor   ---  von Deschwanden Monika              61 Luzern                        43.27,1      7.25,8 (42219)    8.41
5-MB       550. Vukovic Jovana                      92 Jugendgrupp Tribschen         39.00,5     19.14,9 (29630)    7.48
5-W20      823. Walpen Franziska                    83 Luzern                        31.52,8     13.15,6 (33379)    6.22
5-WNGeni   ---  Weingartner Ruth                    60 Luzern                        43.32,5      5.08,1 (48168)    8.42
5-W35      232. Wicki Beatrice                      69 Luzern                        27.46,1      9.29,8 (25426)    5.33
10-W35     152. Wicki Gaby                          69 Luzern                        52.42,3     15.33,7  (2518)    5.16
5-W20      355. Wilkens Silke                       77 Luzern                        27.41,1      9.03,9 (22493)    5.32
10-W20     203. Winiker Andrea                      78 Luzern                        54.10,4     17.40,1  (3532)    5.25
5-MA       373. Wirth Pascale                       90 Jugendgrupp Tribschen         34.10,5     14.49,8 (29659)    6.50
10-W30     358. Wyrsch Heidi                        72 Luzern                      1:07.02,9     29.24,7  (5649)    6.42
5-W30      415. Wyss Petra                          73 Luzern                        32.17,7     13.36,0 (30297)    6.27
10-W35     358. Zangger Andrea                      69 Luzern                      1:00.00,5     22.51,9  (5653)    6.00
5-W35      650. Zemp Christine                      68 Luzern                        33.49,0     15.32,7 (28768)    6.45
5-MA       294. Zumbühl Vanessa                     90 Luzern                        31.36,1     12.15,4 (28774)    6.19
5-WNGeni   ---  Rieder Jacqueline                   62 rieder                        52.48,2     14.23,8 (48122)   10.33
5-WJunNG   ---  Rieder Mirjam                       92 rieder                        52.41,4     10.26,2 (48123)   10.32
5-W35      622. Andre Irene                         67 Lyss                          33.05,7     14.49,4 (31015)    6.37
5-W30       16. Anker Myrja                         73 Lyss                          22.47,8      4.06,1 (21008)    4.33
10-W20     268. Arnold Elselina                     81 Lyss                          55.51,1     19.20,8  (4687)    5.35
5-WNGeni   ---  Bickel Claudia                      75 Lyss                          44.38,4      6.14,0 (48194)    8.55
5-WNGeni   ---  Bieri Monica                        74 Lyss                          48.16,0      9.51,6 (47019)    9.39
5-WNGeni   ---  Bieri Monika                        63 Lyss                          51.06,4     12.42,0 (47020)   10.13
5-WNGeni   ---  Bloch Annie                         75 Lyss                          51.38,4     13.14,0 (47257)   10.19
5-W40      740. Cruell Jacqueline                   66 Lyss                          32.21,0     13.59,2 (27055)    6.28
5-W45      287. Fahrer Jolanda                      57 Lyss                          28.37,7     10.01,7 (24089)    5.43
15-WNGen   ---  Franziska Dysli                     56 Lyss                        2:31.44,7     34.07,3 (14407)   10.06
5-W50       61. Hegg Maggie                         55 Lyss                          26.49,1      7.10,0 (22550)    5.21
5-WNGeni   ---  Herrli Melanie                      79 Lyss                          51.38,6     13.14,2 (47266)   10.19
5-W50      249. Janssen Floortje                    55 Lyss                          31.39,6     12.00,5 (33164)    6.19
5-W40      179. Jaraba Andrea                       64 Lyss                          26.12,9      7.51,1 (28236)    5.14
5-W45      341. Kohler Sybille                      60 Lyss                          29.11,6     10.35,6 (28267)    5.50
5-W40      718. Kunz Beatrice                       64 Lyss                          32.02,0     13.40,2 (27304)    6.24
5-WNGeni   ---  Lohri-Newman Diane                  42 Lyss                          47.14,9      8.50,5 (46110)    9.26
10-W20      69. Lüscher Stephanie                   80 Lyss                          48.09,1     11.38,8  (1238)    4.48
5-W45      404. Rentsch Beatrix                     59 Lyss                          29.59,0     11.23,0 (26328)    5.59
5-WGeni    ---  Schneeberger Anita                  64 Lyss                          44.39,8     15.17,1 (45229)    8.55
15-WNSpo   ---  Steiger Luzia                       51 Lyss                        2:14.16,9     23.25,2 (12476)    8.57
5-WGeni    ---  Steiner Severine                    72 Lyss                          40.59,1     11.36,4 (44229)    8.11
10-W30     112. Unternaehrer Astrid                 73 Lyss                          52.50,5     15.12,3  (2482)    5.17
5-W40      747. van Driel Marke                     62 Lyss                          32.23,6     14.01,8 (27261)    6.28
10-W20     371. Vos Fabienne                        83 Lyss                          59.10,3     22.40,0  (5613)    5.55
10-W40     496. Fuhrer Barbara                      65 Lyssach                     1:04.20,8     24.28,3  (4176)    6.26
5-W20      856. Hartmann Kathrin                    82 Lyssach                       32.07,6     13.30,4 (22159)    6.25
5-W50      304. Niklaus Marianne                    56 Lyssach                       33.11,4     13.32,3 (31289)    6.38
10-W50     127. Schenk Heidi                        54 Lyssach                       57.18,4     14.33,9  (3417)    5.43
10-W40     515. Sijtsma Aukje                       66 Lyssach                     1:05.47,3     25.54,8  (5829)    6.34
15-WNSpo   ---  Widmer Sandra                       76 Lyssach                     2:09.42,8     18.51,1 (12388)    8.38

Total 751



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.