20. Schweizer Frauenlauf 2006 - nach Ortschaft "G"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5-W45      644. Egli Edith                          60 Gähwil                        34.09,9     15.33,9 (34356)    6.49
5-W30       27. Frei Sonja                          75 Gais                          23.30,7      4.49,0 (22109)    4.42
5-W20      498. Goeltenboth Selma                   84 Gais                          28.59,3     10.22,1 (24125)    5.47
5-W30      332. Guidolin Yvonne                     74 Gais                          30.45,8     12.04,1 (23166)    6.09
5-WGeni    ---  Koller Helene                       40 Gais                          48.50,1     19.27,4 (45134)    9.46
5-W45      653. Leuthold Marlene                    58 Gais                          34.22,0     15.46,0 (32235)    6.52
5-MB       257. Leuthold Naomi                      91 Gais                          29.21,0      9.35,4 (30159)    5.52
5-MB        98. Naef Claudia                        91 Gais                          25.51,0      6.05,4 (29421)    5.10
5-W40      817. Naef Edith                          65 Gais                          33.44,1     15.22,3 (32291)    6.44
5-JU        82. Naef Sandra                         88 Gais                          26.59,7      8.08,4 (22307)    5.23
5-W40      173. Nef-Mayer Helen                     64 Gais                          26.09,3      7.47,5 (25288)    5.13
5-WNGeni   ---  Oertli Barbara                      78 Gais                          40.54,7      2.30,3 (47156)    8.10
5-WNGeni   ---  Hofmann Maya                        64 Galgenen                      45.37,7      7.13,3 (48220)    9.07
15-WNGen   ---  Lutz Claudia                        53 Galgenen                    2:23.20,0     25.42,6 (14223)    9.33
5-W45      227. Maane Germa                         59 Galgenen                      28.00,0      9.24,0 (34409)    5.36
5-W20      403. Zueger Andrea                       86 Galgenen                      28.05,1      9.27,9 (24432)    5.37
5-W20      625. Hofstetter Ingrid                   81 Gallenkirch                   30.08,4     11.31,2 (25179)    6.01
5-MB        49. Wernli Corinne                      91 Gallenkirch                   24.24,6      4.39,0 (21426)    4.52
5-W45      498. Wernli Frieda                       58 Gallenkirch                   31.12,9     12.36,9 (26456)    6.14
5-MA        12. Wernli Natalie                      89 Gallenkirch                   21.52,8      2.32,1 (21427)    4.22
10-W20     453. Wernli Stefanie                     86 Gallenkirch                 1:02.17,8     25.47,5  (2515)    6.13
5-W55      187. Koehli Ursula                       47 Galmiz                        34.36,4     14.33,3 (30139)    6.55
10-W20      73. Kramer Alexandra                    78 Galmiz                        48.31,9     12.01,6  (1213)    4.51
10-W20     523. Rhiner Sonja                        84 Galmiz                      1:06.41,2     30.10,9  (4472)    6.40
15-WNGen   ---  Ruffieux Nathalie                   75 Brügger Ruffieux Galmiz F   2:17.37,7     20.00,3 (14285)    9.10
5-WGeni    ---  Lehmann Lotti                       58 Gals                          40.43,7     11.21,0 (44286)    8.08
5-WGeni    ---  Rod Marie                           47 Gals                          40.44,0     11.21,3 (44201)    8.08
5-W20      549. Bellwald Monique                    78 Gampel                        29.33,8     10.56,6 (32033)    5.54
15-WNGen   ---  Künzli Hedi                         59 Gampelen                    2:24.28,1     26.50,7 (14199)    9.37
5-W50      300. Ribi Schoch Beatrice                52 Gampelen                      33.04,3     13.25,2 (31323)    6.36
10-W20     470. Baldauf Elke                        77 Gams                        1:03.10,5     26.40,2  (5032)    6.19
10-W30     363. Eggenberger Silvia                  72 Gams                        1:07.50,4     30.12,2  (5157)    6.47
15-WNSpo   ---  Kramer Esther                       75 Gams                        2:10.45,3     19.53,6  (1214)    8.43
5-W20      969. Kramer Franziska                    82 Gams                          33.35,9     14.58,7 (30146)    6.43
10-W30     157. Lenherr-Scherrer Regula             75 Gams                          55.18,8     17.40,6  (4351)    5.31
10-W30     329. Schmid Bernadette                   76 Gams                        1:04.20,2     26.42,0  (4537)    6.26
10-W20      26. Schöb Melanie                       84 Gams                          44.18,9      7.48,6  (1525)    4.25
10-W20     377. Stupp Petra                         78 Gams                          59.17,1     22.46,8  (4594)    5.55
5-W40      758. Heldner Josefine                    66 Gamsen                        32.30,1     14.08,3 (26175)    6.30
5-W35      684. Zentriegen Beatrice                 67 Gamsen                        34.53,2     16.36,9 (26482)    6.58
10-W20     244. Hollinger Ramona                    83 Gansingen                     55.23,5     18.53,2  (4260)    5.32
5-MA        44. Bigler Andrea                       89 Gasel                         24.02,5      4.41,8 (22033)    4.48
10-W35     191. Kunz Eveline                        67 Gasel                         54.13,2     17.04,6  (4334)    5.25
5-MA       307. Mosimann Michelle                   90 Gasel                         31.56,2     12.35,5 (28350)    6.23
5-W40      640. Puca Gilda                          66 Gasel                         31.05,9     12.44,1 (27205)    6.13
5-W40      123. Spycher Anita                       64 Gasel                         25.26,6      7.04,8 (23389)    5.05
5-WGeni    ---  Berger Eliane                       67 Gebenstorf                    46.51,8     17.29,1 (44013)    9.22
5-MA        13. Egloff Debora                       90 Gebenstorf                    21.53,4      2.32,7 (21087)    4.22
5-WNGeni   ---  Egloff Katja                        62 Gebenstorf                    41.23,6      2.59,2 (46045)    8.16
5-MB       174. Egloff Sara                         92 Gebenstorf                    27.30,1      7.44,5 (21088)    5.30
5-W45      195. Grillo Barbara                      60 Gebenstorf                    27.34,5      8.58,5 (25149)    5.30
5-MB        18. Hitz Marina                         92 Gebenstorf                    23.08,4      3.22,8 (21165)    4.37
5-JU       273. Hürzeler Michèle                    87 Jugendgruppe Aarau/Brugg      34.20,0     15.28,7 (29258)    6.52
5-W45      153. Keller Brigitte                     61 Gebenstorf                    26.48,7      8.12,7 (23223)    5.21
5-W40        4. Keller Jacqueline                   62 Gebenstorf                    20.04,9      1.43,1 (21200)    4.00
5-W60       21. Kuenzli Elisabeth                   44 Gebenstorf                    27.25,8      6.34,4 (23245)    5.29
10-W50      97. Luethi Daniela                      56 Gebenstorf                    55.30,1     12.45,6  (2294)    5.33
5-W45       65. Meinen Isabelle                     58 Gebenstorf                    25.08,2      6.32,2 (21276)    5.01
10-W40      49. Mueller Anette                      65 Gebenstorf                    47.48,3      7.55,8  (2329)    4.46
5-W50      243. Schreier Hildegard                  56 Gebenstorf                    31.28,5     11.49,4 (30239)    6.17
10-W20     270. Seiler Sabine                       82 Gebenstorf                    55.53,4     19.23,1  (2430)    5.35
15-WNGen   ---  Seiler Therese                      53 Gebenstorf                  2:30.52,3     33.14,9 (14310)   10.03
5-SA        34. Vogel Jelena                        93 Gebenstorf                    24.55,8      3.58,0 (25414)    4.59
5-WJunG    ---  Koch Martina                        93 Gelfingen                     39.15,4      4.05,9 (45133)    7.51
15-WNGen   ---  Christmann Sandra                   65 Gelterkinden                2:06.32,3      8.54,9 (14401)    8.26
15-WNGen   ---  Degen-Iseli Lisbeth                 57 Gelterkinden                2:13.31,2     15.53,8 (14402)    8.54
5-W55      146. Flueckiger Ruth                     47 Gelterkinden                  32.02,5     11.59,4 (30076)    6.24
10-W40     351. Graf Susanne                        63 Gelterkinden                  58.47,5     18.55,0  (4206)    5.52
5-MA        66. Gröflin Lea                         90 Athletes in Action            25.14,6      5.53,9 (24131)    5.02
5-W40      559. Gröflin-Schürch Erika               64 Athletes in Action            30.14,3     11.52,5 (24132)    6.02
15-WNGen   ---  Halter Käthi                        69 Gelterkinden                2:22.37,7     25.00,3 (14116)    9.30
5-W55      142. Mathys-Ming Margrit                 48 Gelterkinden                  31.56,6     11.53,5 (27173)    6.23
10-W50      19. Meiller Marianne                    56 Gelterkinden                  48.33,2      5.48,7  (1259)    4.51
15-WNGen   ---  Müller Doris                        52 Gelterkinden                2:26.00,4     28.23,0 (14429)    9.44
15-WNGen   ---  Niederhauser Silvia                 58 Gelterkinden                2:13.32,8     15.55,4 (14433)    8.54
5-WNGeni   ---  Rentsch Judith                      65 Gelterkinden                  46.06,9      7.42,5 (46151)    9.13
10-W40     292. Schneider Cordula                   62 Gelterkinden                  57.14,0     17.21,5  (3438)    5.43
10-W35      62. Wiederkehr Monika                   67 Gelterkinden                  48.32,8     11.24,2  (1444)    4.51
5-WGeni    ---  Zbinden Kaethy                      41 Gelterkinden                  41.07,4     11.44,7 (44270)    8.13
5-WNGeni   ---  Zurfluh Claudia                     58 Gelterkinden                  46.06,6      7.42,2 (47248)    9.13
15-WNGen   ---  Lehmann Hildi                       50 Gempen                      2:09.26,3     11.48,9 (14209)    8.37
15-WNSpo   ---  Muster Annaliese                    58 Gempen                      2:02.02,8     11.11,1 (12268)    8.08
5-W20      536. Aeberhard Stephanie                 83 Gempenach                     29.27,2     10.50,0 (23002)    5.53
10-W45     153. Baumann Monika                      61 Gempenach                     54.33,0     16.12,7  (4038)    5.27
10-W40     251. Brand Manuela                       66 Gempenach                     56.02,4     16.09,9  (3056)    5.36
5-W45      448. Hediger Hannelore                   59 Gempenach                     30.34,9     11.58,9 (30114)    6.06
10-W20     274. Aubry Camille                       81 Genève                        55.58,2     19.27,9  (4019)    5.35
5-W35      773. Bächler  Ana-Beatriz                70 Genève                        42.43,7     24.27,4 (33015)    8.32
5-W45      706. Baud-Lavigne Catherine              58 Genève                        36.47,7     18.11,7 (34011)    7.21
15-WGeni   ---  Bianchetti Rubina                   84 Genève                      2:04.10,2     17.13,4 (13080)    8.16
10-W60       8. Blondin Francoise                   45 Genève                        54.46,0      6.34,6  (1040)    5.28
10-W60      28. Carme Andree                        45 Genève                      1:01.51,0     13.39,6  (4104)    6.11
10-W50      73. Cuenat Odile                        54 Genève                        53.54,6     11.10,1  (2074)    5.23
5-W30       98. De Dompierre Muriel                 74 Genève                        26.30,2      7.48,5 (25093)    5.18
5-W40      949. Friha Lamia                         65 Genève                        40.09,4     21.47,6 (28776)    8.01
10-W45     245. Fuertes Rose                        60 Genève                        57.57,3     19.37,0  (5731)    5.47
10-W60      30. Fueter Hilda                        46 Genève                      1:02.02,7     13.51,3  (4174)    6.12
15-WGeni   ---  Füllemann Gabrielle                 65 Genève                      2:25.29,3     38.32,5 (13022)    9.41
5-W45        2. Gardner Angela                      61 Genève                        19.50,3      1.14,3 (21118)    3.58
5-WGeni    ---  Gerber Marianne                     50 Genève                        46.44,5     17.21,8 (45082)    9.20
5-W30      274. Hochstrasser Isabelle               72 Genève                        29.46,5     11.04,8 (28216)    5.57
15-WGeni   ---  Mauron Martine                      56 Genève                      2:25.28,2     38.31,4 (13090)    9.41
10-W40     510. Moreau-Wanders Bénédicte            62 Genève                      1:05.24,4     25.31,9  (5793)    6.32
15-WGeni   ---  Nicollier Véronique                 54 Genève                      2:20.46,2     33.49,4 (13094)    9.23
10-W35     217. Palmy Edith                         71 Genève                        55.15,8     18.07,2  (1296)    5.31
5-W45      681. Puskas Nerima Genoveva              60 Genève                        35.30,9     16.54,9 (32315)    7.06
5-W45      335. Riat Jacqueline                     59 Genève                        29.06,5     10.30,5 (32323)    5.49
15-WGeni   ---  Ruffy Jeanine                       56 Genève                      2:19.05,4     32.08,6 (13095)    9.16
10-W20     425. Rumer Sarah                         78 Genève                      1:00.56,7     24.26,4  (5816)    6.05
15-WGeni   ---  Schaublin Jacqueline                59 Genève                      2:20.53,2     33.56,4 (13096)    9.23
15-WGeni   ---  Vaccarino Laura                     82 Genève                      2:03.54,1     16.57,3 (13099)    8.15
5-W45      407. Schneiter Rosmarie                  58 Genève 1                      30.03,0     11.27,0 (27228)    6.00
5-W50      125. Frechin Monique                     52 Genève 21                     28.54,1      9.15,0 (24102)    5.46
5-W50      217. Syrat Pauline                       56 Genève 21                     30.46,4     11.07,3 (25404)    6.09
5-W50       85. Vittori Anne                        53 Genève 21                     27.38,6      7.59,5 (27262)    5.31
5-W40      925. Jaquet Marion                       62 Geneveys-Coffrane             37.33,5     19.11,7 (32193)    7.30
5-W35      710. Messerli Laurence                   67 Geneveys-Coffrane             35.50,1     17.33,8 (32273)    7.10
10-W50     291. Berger Karin                        53 Powermäuse                  1:17.00,9     34.16,4  (5061)    7.42
5-W60       96. Furrer Greti                        43 Furrer  Fribourg Gerlafin     35.22,7     14.31,3 (34074)    7.04
5-W45      391. Hofer Heidi                         58 Gerlafingen                   29.49,7     11.13,7 (26506)    5.57
5-WGeni    ---  Loepfe Lucia                        62 Gerlafingen                   50.46,9     21.24,2 (44134)   10.09
5-WSport   ---  Maeder Christa                      ?? Gerlafingen                   41.50,0      7.18,6 (41145)    8.22
15-WNGen   ---  Stöckli Corinne                     71 Gerlafingen                 2:25.21,7     27.44,3 (14331)    9.41
15-WNSpo   ---  Ledermann Ursula                    55 Gerlikon                    2:08.00,9     17.09,2 (12224)    8.32
10-W45     271. Christen Iris                       57 Geroldswil                    58.57,8     20.37,5  (3083)    5.53
10-W40     430. Fischer Claudia                     63 Geroldswil                  1:01.16,8     21.24,3  (5184)    6.07
5-WGeni    ---  Kaufmann Pia                        45 Geroldswil                    42.01,1     12.38,4 (44116)    8.24
5-W40      883. Theiler Alexandra                   65 Geroldswil                    35.28,7     17.06,9 (33357)    7.05
10-W50      95. von Gunten Anna-Marie               56 Geroldswil                    55.23,8     12.39,3  (3504)    5.32
5-W40      654. Zurawlew Jozefa                     62 Geroldswil                    31.15,4     12.53,6 (30303)    6.15
5-W40       18. Camenzind Anita                     63 Gersau                        22.04,8      3.43,0 (21067)    4.24
5-W20      329. Küttel Sabine                       83 Gersau                        27.18,8      8.41,6 (23250)    5.27
5-W20       99. Waldis Regina                       82 Gersau                        24.17,5      5.40,3 (21418)    4.51
15-WNSpo   ---  Beer Ruth                           59 Gerzensee                   2:01.34,7     10.43,0 (12024)    8.06
5-WJunG    ---  Beyeler Carole                      97 Beyeler  Gerzensee            47.53,1     12.43,6 (45014)    9.34
5-WGeni    ---  Beyeler Elisabeth                   62 Beyeler  Gerzensee            47.53,3     18.30,6 (45015)    9.34
5-W40      475. Guggisberg Christina                65 Gerzensee                     29.20,8     10.59,0 (24447)    5.52
5-W40      317. Horst Marianne                      64 Gerzensee                     27.50,8      9.29,0 (34108)    5.34
5-WNGeni   ---  Kocher Marianne                     66 Gerzensee                     51.19,3     12.54,9 (47110)   10.15
5-W30      268. Lerf Tanja                          74 Gerzensee                     29.37,9     10.56,2 (34148)    5.55
5-W30      172. Löderach Jacqueline                 73 Gerzensee                     28.00,5      9.18,8 (24227)    5.36
10-W30      62. Rakic Riikka                        72 Gerzensee                     49.49,3     12.11,1  (2365)    4.58
5-W50      193. Roth Irma                           52 Gerzensee                     30.04,8     10.25,7 (26340)    6.00
5-WNGeni   ---  Schwab Alexandra                    74 Gerzensee                     48.49,0     10.24,6 (47282)    9.45
5-WNGeni   ---  Schwab Gabriela                     77 Gerzensee                     48.49,1     10.24,7 (47190)    9.45
10-W40     307. Zaugg Christine                     63 Gerzensee                     57.36,1     17.43,6  (4667)    5.45
5-WNSpor   ---  Burkard Irène                       63 Burkard Kreienbühl Gettna     45.59,5      9.58,2 (43031)    9.11
5-WJunNG   ---  Burkard Manuela                     92 Burkard Kreienbühl Gettna     51.14,3      8.59,1 (46031)   10.14
5-WNSpor   ---  Isenschmid Edith                    61 Gettnau                       47.27,2     11.25,9 (43089)    9.29
5-WNSpor   ---  Kreienbühl Doris                    71 Burkard Kreienbühl Gettna     46.01,1      9.59,8 (43099)    9.12
5-WJunNG   ---  Kreienbühl Priska                   91 Burkard Kreienbühl Gettna     51.14,2      8.59,0 (46098)   10.14
5-WNSpor   ---  Mehr Heidi                          64 Gettnau                       45.54,1      9.52,8 (43118)    9.10
5-W55       68. Schacher Agnes                      49 Gettnau                       29.35,0      9.31,9 (24309)    5.55
5-WNSpor   ---  Stöckli Doris                       71 Gettnau                       47.27,0     11.25,7 (43168)    9.29
10-W35     109. Arnold Rita                         67 Geuensee                      51.01,6     13.53,0  (1015)    5.06
5-W50      337. Lipp Alexa                          53 Geuensee                      34.34,5     14.55,4 (31252)    6.54
10-W40     262. Mahler Brigitte                     66 Geuensee                      56.20,7     16.28,2  (3301)    5.38
10-W45      69. Meyer Esther                        59 Geuensee                      50.21,5     12.01,2  (1266)    5.02
5-W45      414. Peter Maegi                         57 Geuensee                      30.05,7     11.29,7 (24272)    6.01
10-W40     376. Grazioli Helen                      66 Gibswil-Ried                  59.31,5     19.39,0  (3169)    5.57
15-WNSpo   ---  Kunz Maya                           53 Gibswil-Ried                2:14.24,1     23.32,4 (12219)    8.57
10-W45      13. Umbricht Silvana                    58 Gibswil-Ried                  44.58,2      6.37,9  (1417)    4.29
15-WNGen   ---  von Arx Rita                        62 Giebenach                   2:28.31,2     30.53,8 (14358)    9.54
15-WNSpo   ---  Buntschu Anne-Marie                 68 Giffers                     2:12.49,8     21.58,1 (12059)    8.51
5-W20      800. Decorvet Sabine                     79 Giffers                       31.38,6     13.01,4 (27057)    6.19
5-W45      197. Hayoz Noelle                        57 Giffers                       27.35,7      8.59,7 (27108)    5.31
5-WNGeni   ---  Schwartz Claudia                    72 Giffers                       46.49,3      8.24,9 (47193)    9.21
5-W20      509. Wandeler Hanna                      82 Giffers                       29.08,1     10.30,9 (24480)    5.49
5-W35      549. Dubugnon Chantal                    70 Gimel                         32.00,3     13.44,0 (31092)    6.24
15-WNGen   ---  Rauft Maryse                        51 Gingins                     2:10.42,1     13.04,7 (14440)    8.42
5-W55      110. Suter Rosmarie                      50 Gipf-Oberfrick                30.47,5     10.44,4 (26419)    6.09
15-WNSpo   ---  Stephan Monika                      62 Gippingen                   2:14.11,8     23.20,1 (12344)    8.56
5-WGeni    ---  Odermatt Rita                       62 Gisikon                       44.16,5     14.53,8 (45185)    8.51
10-W40     130. Berchtold Gertrud                   64 Giswil                        51.41,4     11.48,9  (3036)    5.10
5-W35      109. Degelo Ruth                         68 Giswil                        25.38,9      7.22,6 (22074)    5.07
5-WGeni    ---  Enz Helen                           70 Giswil                        39.33,3     10.10,6 (44060)    7.54
10-W40     394. Gisler Verena                       66 Giswil                      1:00.03,0     20.10,5  (4198)    6.00
5-W40      199. Imfeld Heidi                        64 Giswil                        26.25,5      8.03,7 (22189)    5.17
5-W40       75. Peter Edith                         64 Giswil                        24.28,7      6.06,9 (22331)    4.53
5-W35      105. Riebli Irma                         69 Giswil                        25.34,0      7.17,7 (21322)    5.06
5-WGeni    ---  Riebli Theres                       59 Giswil                        41.36,6     12.13,9 (44199)    8.19
5-WGeni    ---  Sigrist Margrit                     63 Giswil                        39.34,1     10.11,4 (44224)    7.54
10-W35     243. von Ah Patricia                     68 Giswil                        56.13,2     19.04,6  (3502)    5.37
15-WGeni   ---  Wallimann Irma                      74 Giswil                      2:04.07,7     17.10,9 (13069)    8.16
10-W40     394. Zumstein Gabi                       63 Giswil                      1:00.03,0     20.10,5  (4675)    6.00
5-W40      101. Antognoli Bricalli Ilaria           65 Giubiasco                     25.00,0      6.38,2 (22010)    5.00
15-WSpor   ---  von Büren Jagoda                    53 Giubiasco                   2:06.34,2     24.28,2 (11090)    8.26
5-W40      548. Züger Beatrice                      62 Giubiasco                     30.09,3     11.47,5 (26488)    6.01
5-W40      319. Brönnimann Hélène                   64 Givisiez                      27.51,3      9.29,5 (24050)    5.34
10-W40     474. Despont Nicole                      66 Givisiez                    1:03.02,9     23.10,4  (3097)    6.18
5-W30       56. Heine Eliane                        76 Givisiez                      25.23,0      6.41,3 (21155)    5.04
5-W20      986. Renaud Michèle                      84 Givisiez                      33.49,7     15.12,5 (33493)    6.45
10-W35     274. Lavanchy Kamy                       67 Givrins                       57.13,9     20.05,3  (5366)    5.43
15-WNGen   ---  Baumgartner Maja                    63 Gland                       2:03.21,5      5.44,1 (14022)    8.13
5-WSport   ---  Beutler Anny                        57 Gland                         41.05,4      6.34,0 (41022)    8.13
15-WNSpo   ---  Cardaci Diana                       75 Gland                       2:10.44,9     19.53,2 (12069)    8.42
10-W35     405. Ruedin Anja                         67 Gland                       1:02.09,7     25.01,1  (4503)    6.12
10-W30     317. Santagata Antonetta                 72 Gland                       1:03.26,5     25.48,3  (4510)    6.20
5-W45      511. Dürst Marianne                      61 Glarus                        31.33,5     12.57,5 (32495)    6.18
5-W35       80. Elmer Ursula                        67 Glarus                        25.03,8      6.47,5 (22092)    5.00
10-W45       7. Salvadori Bea                       60 Glarus                        43.39,8      5.19,5  (1339)    4.21
10-J        21. Salvadori Carmen                    88 Glarus                        53.55,0     11.16,6  (2391)    5.23
10-W20     114. Salvadori Karin                     86 Glarus                        50.42,4     14.12,1  (1340)    5.04
10-MB        2. Salvadori Laura                     91 Glarus                        50.32,1      2.31,4  (1341)    5.03
5-WGeni    ---  Schlumpf Maria                      59 Glarus                        48.54,1     19.31,4 (45221)    9.46
5-W35      712. Schönbächler Marianne               67 Schönbächler  Romanshorn      35.55,2     17.38,9 (32375)    7.11
10-W30     307. Streiff Ingrid                      74 Glarus                      1:02.53,4     25.15,2  (4588)    6.17
5-W20      382. Zeller Stefanie                     83 Glarus                        27.52,5      9.15,3 (21449)    5.34
15-WNSpo   ---  Züger Martina                       78 Glarus                      1:59.57,8      9.06,1 (43195)    7.59
5-W20      530. Schär Andrea                        80 Glashütten                    29.25,5     10.48,3 (25332)    5.53
5-JU        72. Uhlmann Doris                       88 Jugendgruppe Aarau/Brugg      26.38,0      7.46,7 (29611)    5.19
5-MA       409. Atienza Vanessa                     90 Glattbrugg                    36.55,9     17.35,2 (33013)    7.23
5-MB       524. Balzer Jessica                      91 Glattbrugg                    36.38,7     16.53,1 (32022)    7.19
5-MB       525. Breski Sabina                       91 Glattbrugg                    36.38,8     16.53,2 (32064)    7.19
5-W55      107. Fiabane Vreni                       50 Glattbrugg                    30.43,1     10.40,0 (26122)    6.08
15-WNGen   ---  Jorgella Cecile                     49 Glattbrugg                  2:31.54,4     34.17,0 (14156)   10.07
5-MA       408. Kosovare Shala                      90 Glattbrugg                    36.55,8     17.35,1 (33199)    7.23
5-MA       447. Sofronic Jelena                     90 Glattbrugg                    41.02,9     21.42,2 (33331)    8.12
5-MB       558. Volkart Alexandra                   91 Glattbrugg                    41.02,2     21.16,6 (32422)    8.12
5-MA       423. Ziyane Ucar                         90 Glattbrugg                    37.37,6     18.16,9 (33403)    7.31
5-WGeni    ---  Buff Sylvia                         32 Glattfelden                   44.52,3     15.29,6 (44040)    8.58
10-W50     185. Eckert Gabrielle                    56 Glattfelden                 1:00.23,6     17.39,1  (4136)    6.02
10-W20     568. Eckert Sandra                       84 Glattfelden                 1:15.02,6     38.32,3  (5156)    7.30
5-WNGeni   ---  Hauser Jeanette                     47 Glattfelden                   44.58,9      6.34,5 (46062)    8.59
5-WSport   ---  Joss Beatrix                        65 Glattfelden                   42.45,1      8.13,7 (41119)    8.33
5-W55      206. Meier Elsbeth                       47 Glattfelden                   35.55,6     15.52,5 (33229)    7.11
5-WSport   ---  Meier Ursula                        49 Glattfelden                   42.45,6      8.14,2 (41154)    8.33
10-W55      21. Mueller Trudi                       51 Glattfelden                   51.40,7      8.48,2  (1282)    5.10
5-WNGeni   ---  Ruf Judith                          54 Glattfelden                   44.59,1      6.34,7 (46159)    8.59
10-W35      39. Schlegel Andrea                     71 Glattfelden                   47.20,1     10.11,5  (1354)    4.44
5-WNGeni   ---  Schmidt Marianne                    36 Glattfelden                   47.48,9      9.24,5 (47183)    9.33
5-WGeni    ---  Strolz Hedy                         43 Glattfelden                   41.07,6     11.44,9 (44234)    8.13
10-J        16. Tuulik Katarina                     88 Glattfelden                   52.10,4      9.32,0  (2480)    5.13
5-W20      453. Allenbach Stephanie                 83 Glis                          28.31,0      9.53,8 (28009)    5.42
5-W40      319. Gischig Doris                       64 Glis                          27.51,3      9.29,5 (26149)    5.34
10-W50     143. Gurzeler Marlis                     53 Glis                          58.02,3     15.17,8  (3176)    5.48
5-W45      520. Imwinkelried Brigitte               59 Glis                          31.39,5     13.03,5 (26193)    6.19
5-W20      918. Infanger Rita                       78 Glis                          32.50,0     14.12,8 (32190)    6.34
5-W30      211. Kluser Rachel                       74 Glis                          28.43,5     10.01,8 (28259)    5.44
10-W40     187. Laureyns Inge                       65 Glis                          53.56,0     14.03,5  (3284)    5.23
5-W45       96. Loetscher Raphaela                  59 Glis                          25.51,9      7.15,9 (23509)    5.10
5-W20      945. Martig Nicole                       81 Glis                          33.12,3     14.35,1 (32259)    6.38
10-W20     286. Meyer Caroline                      84 Glis                          56.17,9     19.47,6  (4397)    5.37
5-SB        29. Näfen Zelia                         97 Näfen   Glis                  26.54,0      7.02,1 (29424)    5.22
15-WNGen   ---  Näpfli Christine                    64 Glis                        2:12.27,4     14.50,0 (14252)    8.49
10-W35     257. Pfammatter Cornelia                 67 Glis                          56.36,1     19.27,5  (3367)    5.39
5-W40      425. Rubin Elisabeth                     66 Glis                          28.55,4     10.33,6 (26345)    5.47
5-W40      360. Truffer Marianne                    66 Glis                          28.09,5      9.47,7 (24384)    5.37
5-W40       42. Walther Colette                     62 Glis                          23.35,9      5.14,1 (21421)    4.43
10-W20     280. Wirthner Josianne                   85 Glis                          56.11,3     19.41,0  (5642)    5.37
5-W20      724. Wirthner Mireille                   80 Glis                          31.02,1     12.24,9 (32574)    6.12
5-W35      200. Zenklusen Monica                    67 Glis                          27.12,6      8.56,3 (32459)    5.26
5-SA        28. Frankiny Lorena                     93 Frankiny   Gluringen          24.36,4      3.38,6 (23121)    4.55
5-W40      137. Frankiny Rosemarie                  64 Frankiny   Gluringen          25.39,4      7.17,6 (23122)    5.07
5-W30      523. Senn Kornelia                       73 Goeschenen                    36.25,9     17.44,2  (2433)    7.17
10-W20     225. Hänzi Simone                        78 Gohl                          54.54,6     18.24,3  (4722)    5.29
10-W20      92. Eberle Karin                        79 Goldach                       49.56,5     13.26,2  (1078)    4.59
15-WGeni   ---  Knup Katharina                      65 Goldach                     2:16.56,7     29.59,9 (13042)    9.07
5-WNSpor   ---  Amstad Monika                       65 Goldau                        42.52,3      6.51,0 (43199)    8.34
10-W40     114. Baumann Heidi                       63 Goldau                        51.11,1     11.18,6  (2020)    5.07
10-W40     428. Buergi Vreni                        62 Goldau                      1:01.04,1     21.11,6  (3069)    6.06
5-WNSpor   ---  Costa Martina                       67 Goldau                        40.31,6      4.30,3 (42037)    8.06
5-MB       578. Hasanaj Anita                       92 Goldau                      1:00.09,6     40.24,0 (29806)   12.01
5-WNSpor   ---  Imhof Jutta                         65 Goldau                        42.25,1      6.23,8 (42099)    8.29
5-W30      117. Krummenacher Vroni                  73 Goldau                        26.55,8      8.14,1 (24207)    5.23
5-WNSpor   ---  Misteli Anita                       59 Goldau                        39.49,9      3.48,6 (42138)    7.57
15-WNGen   ---  Rimle Brigitt                       61 Goldau                      2:02.35,2      4.57,8 (14273)    8.10
15-WNSpo   ---  Vogel Gaby                          64 Goldau                      2:08.59,7     18.08,0 (12482)    8.35
10-W40     453. Kreier-Althaus Gabriela             66 Goldingen                   1:02.07,2     22.14,7  (4738)    6.12
10-W50     110. Sutter Luzia                        55 Goldingen                     56.07,9     13.23,4  (3479)    5.36
10-W45     347. Broennimann Annemarie               61 Goldiwil                    1:02.19,9     23.59,6  (4082)    6.13
10-W45     446. Reber Christine                     61 Goldiwil                    1:15.37,7     37.17,4  (5468)    7.33
5-MA        57. Moser Heidi                         89 Goldiwil (Thun)               24.55,1      5.34,4 (22563)    4.59
10-W45     136. Brunner Pia                         59 Goldswil                      53.48,1     15.27,8  (2058)    5.22
10-W20     278. Froidevaux Monica                   80 Goldswil                      56.10,6     19.40,3  (1103)    5.37
5-W20       86. Räz Corinne                         85 Goldswil                      24.00,4      5.23,2 (21507)    4.48
5-W50      195. Kägi-Zweifel Margrith               56 Gommiswald                    30.06,4     10.27,3 (25203)    6.01
5-W45      287. Oesch Irmgard                       57 Gommiswald                    28.37,7     10.01,7 (25294)    5.43
5-W20      438. Oesch Katrin                        86 Gommiswald                    28.21,3      9.44,1 (26298)    5.40
5-W40      210. Rickli Ingrid                       63 Gommiswald                    26.31,7      8.09,9 (23320)    5.18
5-WGeni    ---  Anliker Bethli                      56 Gondiswil                     41.22,7     12.00,0 (44002)    8.16
15-WNSpo   ---  Anliker Elsbeth                     60 Gondiswil                   1:58.45,2      7.53,5 (12013)    7.55
5-WJunG    ---  Anliker Melanie                     92 Gondiswil                     41.21,6      6.12,1 (44280)    8.16
15-WNSpo   ---  Baumgartner Cornelia                66 Gondiswil                   1:55.44,6      4.52,9 (12022)    7.42
5-W20       47. Lanz Stefanie                       86 Gondiswil                     22.58,9      4.21,7 (21233)    4.35
5-W40      226. Scheidegger Madlen                  66 Gondiswil                     26.48,7      8.26,9 (22384)    5.21
15-WNSpo   ---  Wuethrich Barbara                   58 Gondiswil                   2:05.41,6     14.49,9 (12395)    8.22
15-WNSpo   ---  Schnider Margrith                   43 Gonten                      2:23.51,9     33.00,2 (12324)    9.35
15-WSpor   ---  Brugger Elsbeth                     61 Gontenschwil                1:53.53,0     11.47,0 (11006)    7.35
10-W45     203. Gautschi Gabi                       61 Gontenschwil                  56.42,1     18.21,8  (3150)    5.40
5-MB       288. Gautschi Julia                      91 Gautschi  Gontenschwil        29.53,6     10.08,0 (29182)    5.58
Elite       22. Gautschi Tanja                      87 BTV Aarau                     21.10,8      5.15,8    (15)    4.14
10-W45     173. Gautschi Therese                    60 Gautschi  Gontenschwil        55.31,8     17.11,5  (5213)    5.33
15-WSpor   ---  Hasler Lotte                        50 Gontenschwil                1:53.52,0     11.46,0 (11023)    7.35
5-MA       244. Hunziker Andrea                     89 Gontenschwil                  30.20,0     10.59,3 (24166)    6.04
5-W45      150. Hunziker Therese                    57 Gontenschwil                  26.44,8      8.08,8 (24167)    5.20
10-W40     500. Knuchel Iris                        62 Gontenschwil                1:04.46,9     24.54,4  (3259)    6.28
5-W50      250. Filipponi Fiorella                  53 Filipponigirls                31.44,7     12.05,6 (30072)    6.20
5-W20       75. Filipponi Miriam                    80 Filipponigirls                23.46,5      5.09,3 (22101)    4.45
5-W30      236. Linguanti Sandra                    74 Gordola                       29.08,7     10.27,0 (33213)    5.49
5-W40      906. Stoimenov-Mattli Cornelia           64 Göschenen                     36.25,0     18.03,2 (28747)    7.17
5-W35      685. Albertella Rita                     71 Gossau                        34.53,5     16.37,2 (33410)    6.58
5-MA        83. Ayari Leila                         89 Gossau                        25.57,3      6.36,6 (34329)    5.11
5-W40      186. Baur Gisela                         65 Gossau                        26.18,5      7.56,7 (23023)    5.15
10-W50      39. Cerne Renata                        54 Gossau                        51.32,7      8.48,2  (1061)    5.09
5-W40      242. Lehmann Irene                       66 Gossau                        26.59,8      8.38,0 (23255)    5.23
5-WGeni    ---  Looser Brigitte                     50 Gossau                        51.58,7     22.36,0 (45356)   10.23
5-W40      185. Mauchle Bernadette                  63 Gossau                        26.17,5      7.55,7 (22280)    5.15
5-W35      695. Mettler Tanja                       69 Gossau                        35.07,7     16.51,4 (28709)    7.01
10-W40     143. Niederer Heidi                      64 Gossau                        52.23,9     12.31,4  (2344)    5.14
5-JU        58. Ullmann Désirée                     87 Gossau                        25.57,6      7.06,3 (34456)    5.11
15-WNSpo   ---  Böhi Pia                            58 Gossau SG                   2:07.51,9     17.00,2 (12039)    8.31
5-W45      491. Brändle Judith                      60 Brändle  Gossau               31.08,8     12.32,8 (26049)    6.13
5-MB        54. Brändle Livia                       92 Brändle  Gossau               24.34,6      4.49,0 (21045)    4.54
5-MB       371. Brändle Sandra                      91 Brändle  Gossau               31.14,1     11.28,5 (25066)    6.14
10-W35     377. Braun Alexandra                     69 Gossau SG                   1:00.40,8     23.32,2  (5087)    6.04
5-WGeni    ---  Bruderer Mägi                       54 Gossau SG                     45.21,4     15.58,7 (44037)    9.04
5-WNGeni   ---  Eicher Roswitha                     65 Gossau SG                     50.37,4     12.13,0 (47048)   10.07
5-WGeni    ---  Elser Petra                         83 Gossau SG                     42.28,9     13.06,2 (44058)    8.29
5-WNGeni   ---  Engesser Gisela                     56 Gossau SG                     41.58,9      3.34,5 (47049)    8.23
15-WNGen   ---  Koller Daniela                      64 Gossau SG                   2:05.43,8      8.06,4 (14189)    8.22
10-W20     413. Löpfe Petra                         81 Gossau SG                   1:00.13,2     23.42,9  (4362)    6.01
10-W20     153. Manser Flavia                       80 Gossau SG                     52.04,1     15.33,8  (4376)    5.12
5-WNGeni   ---  Mosberger Isabella                  65 Gossau SG                     45.09,3      6.44,9 (47147)    9.01
5-WSport   ---  Perchtold Emilia                    42 Gossau SG                     38.50,5      4.19,1 (41181)    7.46
10-W50      87. Scheiwiller Marianne                54 Gossau SG                     54.52,4     12.07,9  (2403)    5.29
5-WNGeni   ---  Scherrer Maria                      64 Gossau SG                     43.05,1      4.40,7 (46168)    8.37
5-W40      481. Schmid Sandra                       64 Gossau SG                     29.26,1     11.04,3 (30236)    5.53
10-W45     183. Senn Mägi                           58 Gossau SG                     55.55,7     17.35,4  (2434)    5.35
10-W20      22. Sonderegger Tanja                   82 Gossau SG                     44.08,5      7.38,2  (1378)    4.24
5-WNGeni   ---  Zeller-Buschor Regula               60 Gossau SG                     45.19,0      6.54,6 (46213)    9.03
10-W45     280. Zurbuchen Graziella                 61 Gossau SG                     59.14,8     20.54,5  (4678)    5.55
10-W45     154. Barko Brigitte                      59 Gossau ZH                     54.39,4     16.19,1  (3025)    5.27
15-WNSpo   ---  Kälin Gaby                          68 Gossau ZH                   2:06.56,3     16.04,6 (12196)    8.27
10-W40     315. Spörri Bleisch Maya                 63 Gossau ZH                     57.44,3     17.51,8  (2611)    5.46
15-WNGen   ---  Trachsler Sabine                    71 Gossau ZH                   2:06.52,9      9.15,5 (14347)    8.27
5-W20      213. Trafelet Simone                     81 Gossau ZH                     26.08,5      7.31,3 (31413)    5.13
5-MA       256. 3074                                90 Gossliwil                     30.46,5     11.25,8 (30129)    6.09
5-W35      423. Bucher Monika                       70 Gottlieben                    30.00,0     11.43,7 (24057)    6.00
5-W30      439. Wagner Claudia                      73 Gottlieben                    32.55,4     14.13,7 (28755)    6.35
10-W35     241. Bonardi Rebecca                     71 Grabs                         56.09,5     19.00,9  (2045)    5.36
5-W30      314. Caluori Andrea                      73 Grabs                         30.28,6     11.46,9 (22068)    6.05
10-W55      83. Eggenberger Vreni                   49 Grabs                       1:00.23,3     17.30,8  (5158)    6.02
10-W45     320. Gantenbein Ursula                   61 Grabs                       1:01.21,4     23.01,1  (5209)    6.08
10-W20     471. Gschwend Manuela                    78 Grabs                       1:03.11,3     26.41,0  (5240)    6.19
5-W20      928. Herrmann Nadine                     78 Grabs                         32.52,9     14.15,7 (31171)    6.34
5-W35      731. Hüni Astrid                         70 Grabs                         36.36,6     18.20,3 (25186)    7.19
5-W30      237. Lippuner Daniela                    75 Grabs                         29.08,9     10.27,2 (28696)    5.49
10-W20     405. Siegrist Claudia                    78 Grabs                         59.56,9     23.26,6  (3451)    5.59
5-W20      431. Vetsch Monika                       86 Grabs                         28.17,4      9.40,2 (21411)    5.39
5-SA       266. Eggimann Carmen                     94 Grafenried                    32.25,9     11.28,1 (29756)    6.29
10-W40     302. Eggimann Yvonne                     62 Grafenried                    57.32,0     17.39,5  (3116)    5.45
5-WNGeni   ---  Henzmann Regine                     52 Grafenried                    46.18,5      7.54,1 (47086)    9.15
5-W20      527. Kingma Aafke                        79 Grafenried                    29.20,7     10.43,5 (33187)    5.52
5-W35      676. Knuchel Heidi                       69 Grafenried                    34.46,1     16.29,8 (30137)    6.57
5-W60       56. Andereggen Ida                      42 Grafschaft                    31.05,8     10.14,4 (31013)    6.13
10-W50     203. Chanson Brigid                      56 Grancy                      1:01.23,1     18.38,6  (5702)    6.08
5-MB       533. Abazi Egzona                        92 College des Voirets           36.53,6     17.08,0 (29001)    7.22
5-SA       331. Bianchi Alexia                      93 College des Voirets           36.01,4     15.03,6 (29055)    7.12
5-MB       487. Christensen Laura                   92 College des Voirets           34.50,5     15.04,9 (29110)    6.58
5-W35      324. Cordey Christine                    69 Grand-Lancy                   28.48,3     10.32,0 (25089)    5.45
5-SA       338. Dudley Eileen                       93 College des Voirets           36.49,0     15.51,2 (29130)    7.21
5-MB       265. Durussel Camille                    92 College des Voirets           29.31,9      9.46,3 (29132)    5.54
5-MB       571. Fargas Sarah                        91 College des Voirets           45.25,7     25.40,1 (29154)    9.05
5-SA        52. Flückiger Tania                     93 College des Voirets           25.48,1      4.50,3 (29163)    5.09
5-W20     1083. Franke Hannah                       80 Grand-Lancy                   35.46,1     17.08,9 (33106)    7.09
5-MB       486. Gomes Mitza                         91 College des Voirets           34.50,1     15.04,5 (29204)    6.58
5-MA       424. Imeri Pajtime                       90 College des Voirets           37.40,6     18.19,9 (29267)    7.32
5-SA       352. Morel Anne                          93 College des Voirets           37.44,5     16.46,7 (29403)    7.32
5-MA       457. Schorno Delphine                    90 College des Voirets           45.25,5     26.04,8 (29531)    9.05
5-MA       458. Seara Machado Ana                   90 College des Voirets           45.25,6     26.04,9 (29547)    9.05
5-MB       519. Trachslin Stephanie                 92 College des Voirets           36.00,8     16.15,2 (29606)    7.12
5-MB       533. Leclerc Amelie                      92 College des Voirets           36.53,6     17.08,0 (29343)    7.22
5-W40      725. Aeschlimann Nicole                  66 Grandvaux                     32.11,3     13.49,5 (33409)    6.26
10-W20     351. Azpilicueta Ikerne                  78 Granges-Marnand               58.31,8     22.01,5  (5020)    5.51
5-W30      539. Gremaud Marie-Claude                73 Granges-Paccot                38.26,8     19.45,1 (33121)    7.41
10-W40     507. Grossrieder Babara                  66 Granges-Paccot              1:05.12,1     25.19,6  (5238)    6.31
10-W35      34. Miehling Heike                      69 Granges Vse                   47.09,6     10.01,0  (1268)    4.42
10-W40     410. Baechli Claudia                     66 Gränichen                   1:00.39,9     20.47,4  (3023)    6.03
5-WNGeni   ---  Berner Pia                          61 Gränichen                     43.24,5      5.00,1 (46013)    8.40
5-W40      133. Bütler  Brigitte                    66 Gränichen                     25.36,2      7.14,4 (23070)    5.07
5-JU       253. Eng Sarah                           88 Jugendgruppe Aarau/Brugg      33.22,8     14.31,5 (29145)    6.40
5-WNGeni   ---  Kyburz Getrud                       37 Gränichen                     50.10,3     11.45,9 (47123)   10.02
10-W35     233. Santalucia Rita                     69 Gränichen                     55.43,7     18.35,1  (2393)    5.34
15-WNSpo   ---  Suter Ruth                          59 Gränichen                   2:02.08,3     11.16,6 (12354)    8.08
5-MA       444. Widmer Nicole                       90 Jugendgruppe Aarau/Brugg      40.29,8     21.09,1 (29651)    8.05
5-W20      354. Hugi Christine                      79 Grasswil                      27.40,3      9.03,1 (24165)    5.32
5-WGeni    ---  Berger Rosmarie                     58 Greifensee                    43.17,1     13.54,4 (45326)    8.39
10-W30     240. Bruggmann Petra                     75 Greifensee                    59.00,1     21.21,9  (4085)    5.54
10-W20     507. Engler Claudia                      79 Greifensee                  1:05.21,4     28.51,1  (4145)    6.32
10-W45      34. Gonzalez Angela                     58 Greifensee                    48.09,5      9.49,2  (1121)    4.48
15-WNSpo   ---  Hasenfratz Lotti                    54 Greifensee                  2:12.37,3     21.45,6 (12154)    8.50
5-W45      701. Mäder  Gaby                         58 Greifensee                    36.31,9     17.55,9 (33222)    7.18
10-W20     564. Mahler Karin                        79 Greifensee                  1:12.51,7     36.21,4  (5396)    7.17
10-W45     381. Moritzi Barbara                     60 Greifensee                  1:04.26,6     26.06,3  (5418)    6.26
5-W20      284. Scherb Corinne                      78 Greifensee                    26.49,8      8.12,6 (26359)    5.21
5-W40      899. Schibli Carina                      66 Greifensee                    36.03,1     17.41,3 (28454)    7.12
5-W30      222. Schuhmacher Silvia                  76 Greifensee                    28.56,2     10.14,5 (23372)    5.47
5-W60       45. Haag Ella                           46 Grellingen                    30.02,2      9.10,8 (23169)    6.00
5-W55        4. Hueber Hanni                        50 Grellingen                    23.14,1      3.11,0 (21173)    4.38
5-WGeni    ---  Kunovits Evelyne                    62 Grellingen                    43.30,4     14.07,7 (45145)    8.42
5-W30      190. Schmidlin Barbara                   73 Grellingen                    28.16,8      9.35,1 (23363)    5.39
5-WNSpor   ---  Altermatt Nathalie                  67 Grenchen                      37.50,8      1.49,5 (43005)    7.34
5-WNSpor   ---  Barbanti Ursula                     63 Grenchen                      36.49,9      0.48,6 (43011)    7.21
5-WNSpor   ---  Bürgi Sandra                        61 Grenchen                      42.52,0      6.50,7 (43030)    8.34
5-WNSpor   ---  Cattin Silvia                       62 Grenchen                      39.32,7      3.31,4 (43035)    7.54
10-W20      97. Dieu Le-Ha                          81 Grenchen                      50.05,2     13.34,9  (1471)    5.00
5-W65       14. Eggli Sonja                         39 Grenchen                      31.19,0      5.47,7 (26104)    6.15
10-W35      63. Gaiser Gesa                         69 Grenchen                      48.40,0     11.31,4  (5208)    4.52
5-WNGeni   ---  Graf Rosmarie                       33 Graf                          49.59,0     11.34,6 (48061)    9.59
5-WNSpor   ---  Grandicelli Ursula                  54 Grenchen                      40.46,4      4.45,1 (42066)    8.09
5-WNSpor   ---  Grob Eliane                         61 Grenchen                      40.16,1      4.14,8 (43065)    8.03
5-WNSpor   ---  Guex Cornelia                       64 Grenchen                      40.04,5      4.03,2 (42076)    8.00
10-W65       5. Haeusermann Eveline                 39 Grenchen                    1:02.23,6      5.19,1  (3180)    6.14
5-WNSpor   ---  Jondric Marica                      61 Grenchen                      40.34,1      4.32,8 (43092)    8.06
15-WNGen   ---  Jost Barbara                        78 Grenchen                    2:09.59,5     12.22,1 (14157)    8.39
5-W20      743. Käser Andrea                        83 Grenchen                      31.14,6     12.37,4 (31203)    6.14
5-W70       14. Koch Lieselotte                     36 Grenchen                      48.32,0     23.16,0 (34132)    9.42
5-W55      111. Krummenacker Monika                 51 Grenchen                      30.48,6     10.45,5 (27146)    6.09
5-WNSpor   ---  Leuenberger Erika                   60 Grenchen                      40.11,5      4.10,2 (43107)    8.02
5-W35      664. Maurer Beatrice                     68 Maurer  Grenchen              34.15,0     15.58,7 (33480)    6.51
5-MB       195. Maurer Stefanie                     92 Maurer  Grenchen              28.02,5      8.16,9 (28702)    5.36
5-WNSpor   ---  Monnier Daniela                     73 Grenchen                      42.53,5      6.52,2 (43122)    8.34
5-WNSpor   ---  Mosimann Liliane                    67 Grenchen                      38.05,2      2.03,9 (43124)    7.37
5-JU        29. Nicoletti Corinne                   88 Grenchen                      24.12,8      5.21,5 (21295)    4.50
5-W50      218. Nicoletti Esther                    54 Grenchen                      30.47,8     11.08,7 (27193)    6.09
5-W20     1138. Rodriguez Romy                      85 Grenchen                      38.56,7     20.19,5 (33295)    7.47
5-W35      544. Schär Nadia                         68 Grenchen                      31.55,8     13.39,5 (32552)    6.23
5-WNSpor   ---  Schnyder Marianne                   60 Grenchen                      41.28,3      5.27,0 (43155)    8.17
5-W60        4. Schrag Mathilde                     42 Grenchen                      24.22,2      3.30,8 (21358)    4.52
5-W30      261. Schuerch Nadja                      75 Grenchen                      29.31,7     10.50,0 (26379)    5.54
5-W45      209. Sedlacek Marlene                    57 Grenchen                      27.46,2      9.10,2 (23377)    5.33
5-W20      596. Spagnuolo Patrizia                  84 Grenchen                      29.51,4     11.14,2 (33514)    5.58
5-W35      310. Stocker Natalia                     67 Grenchen                      28.40,9     10.24,6 (28503)    5.44
5-WNSpor   ---  Wangeler Marietta                   57 Grenchen                      39.05,7      3.04,4 (43179)    7.49
5-WNSpor   ---  Zumbach Madeleine                   72 Grenchen                      44.24,2      8.22,9 (43196)    8.52
5-WNGeni   ---  Tenisch Claudia                     57 Grengiols                     48.55,4     10.31,0 (47213)    9.47
10-W35     242. Christen Isabelle                   71 Greppen                       56.11,5     19.02,9  (3084)    5.37
10-W30     152. Pfrunder Aurelia                    73 Greppen                       54.56,8     17.18,6  (2598)    5.29
5-WNSpor   ---  Anderegg Briggitte                  59 Gretzenbach                   41.43,9      5.42,6 (43007)    8.20
10-W20     149. Anderegg Jasmin                     83 Gretzenbach                   51.55,4     15.25,1  (2008)    5.11
10-W40     492. Fricker Martina                     64 Gretzenbach                 1:04.03,0     24.10,5  (5195)    6.24
5-W50      352. Jeseneg Verenea                     55 Gretzenbach                   35.43,2     16.04,1 (32194)    7.08
10-W40     281. Kasper Sabina                       64 Gretzenbach                   56.54,9     17.02,4  (3240)    5.41
5-W30      377. Meier-Müller Sabine                 74 Gretzenbach                   31.45,2     13.03,5 (28337)    6.21
5-WNSpor   ---  Studer Monika                       66 Gretzenbach                   41.44,4      5.43,1 (43171)    8.20
15-WNSpo   ---  Boss Barbara                        75 Grindelwald                 2:17.54,1     27.02,4 (12045)    9.11
10-W45     128. Bucher Franziska                    60 Grindelwald                   53.27,1     15.06,8  (2061)    5.20
10-W20     420. Freres Caroline                     81 Grindelwald                 1:00.38,7     24.08,4  (5729)    6.03
5-W20     1067. Gasser Martina                      80 Grindelwald                   35.25,6     16.48,4 (31132)    7.05
10-W40     134. Guggisberg Fränzi                   64 Grindelwald                   51.50,2     11.57,7  (1128)    5.11
10-W45     201. Haefeli Beatrice                    60 Häfeli  Grindelwald           56.37,0     18.16,7  (4221)    5.39
10-SA        1. Haefeli Stephanie                   93 Häfeli  Grindelwald           45.01,6       -----  (1136)    4.30
15-WNSpo   ---  Jaberg Margrit                      55 Jaberg  Grindelwald         2:03.02,9     12.11,2 (12191)    8.12
10-W20      72. Jaberg Martina                      84 Jaberg  Grindelwald           48.21,7     11.51,4  (4286)    4.50
15-WNSpo   ---  Kaufmann Christine                  74 Grindelwald                 2:11.53,9     21.02,2 (12200)    8.47
15-WNGen   ---  Schenk Heidi                        59 Grindelwald                 2:14.13,4     16.36,0 (14293)    8.56
5-W20      327. Wanzenried  Claudia                 79 Grindelwald                   27.18,2      8.41,0 (26450)    5.27
10-W20     104. Zurbrügg Yvonne                     84 Grindelwald                   50.23,3     13.53,0  (4677)    5.02
10-W30      50. Zurbuchen Marianne                  73 Grindelwald                   48.57,1     11.18,9  (2554)    4.53
5-W55       58. Wolf Helene                         51 Grolley                       29.13,0      9.09,9 (24422)    5.50
5-WGeni    ---  Torrent Jeanine                     57 Grône                         42.30,3     13.07,6 (44241)    8.30
10-W20     341. Cossalter Anita                     77 Gross                         58.09,0     21.38,7  (5125)    5.48
10-W30     108. Kaelin Sonja                        73 Gross                         52.47,4     15.09,2  (3237)    5.16
5-WGeni    ---  Binggeli Jeanette                   68 Grossaffoltern                43.20,0     13.57,3 (44019)    8.40
5-WGeni    ---  Hirche Lotti                        58 Grossaffoltern                44.39,7     15.17,0 (45107)    8.55
5-W50      229. Loosli Christine                    53 Grossaffoltern                31.02,4     11.23,3 (32240)    6.12
5-MB       315. Ammann Yvonne                       92 Grossdietwil                  30.19,1     10.33,5 (26008)    6.03
5-MB       393. Stirnimann Gabriela                 92 Grossdietwil                  31.32,9     11.47,3 (23403)    6.18
15-WNSpo   ---  Buchs Caroline                      67 Grosshöchstetten            2:01.42,9     10.51,2 (12057)    8.06
5-WNSpor   ---  Burkhardt Ruth                      35 Grosshöchstetten              46.46,1     10.44,8 (43032)    9.21
5-JU       225. Cohen Sarah                         88 Grosshöchstetten              32.00,7     13.09,4 (29112)    6.24
15-WNSpo   ---  Fankhauser Brigitte                 61 Grosshöchstetten            2:08.16,5     17.24,8 (12103)    8.33
10-W35     345. Grella Elisabeth                    68 Grosshöchstetten              59.39,3     22.30,7  (4210)    5.57
15-WNSpo   ---  Grossen Katharina                   68 Grosshöchstetten            2:37.48,1     46.56,4  (5739)   10.31
5-W20      463. Kopp Martina                        80 Grosshöchstetten              28.41,2     10.04,0 (26228)    5.44
5-WNGeni   ---  Liechti Ruth                        52 Grosshöchstetten              44.12,6      5.48,2 (47131)    8.50
5-W40      839. Oswald-Zahnd Verena                 64 Grosshöchstetten              34.15,2     15.53,4 (31294)    6.51
15-WNSpo   ---  Röthlisberger Barbara               59 Grosshöchstetten            2:04.41,6     13.49,9 (12299)    8.18
15-WNSpo   ---  Röthlisberger Rahel                 86 Grosshöchstetten            2:04.41,6     13.49,9 (12300)    8.18
5-W40      189. Stettler Silvia                     64 Grosshöchstetten              26.19,4      7.57,6 (23401)    5.15
10-W35     153. Wittwer Caroline                    67 Grosshöchstetten              52.49,0     15.40,4  (2528)    5.16
5-WNGeni   ---  Buholzer Agatha                     63 Grosswangen                   47.09,7      8.45,3 (47030)    9.25
5-WNGeni   ---  Businger Trudy                      48 Grosswangen                   48.37,0     10.12,6 (47034)    9.43
5-WNGeni   ---  Egli Anni                           58 Grosswangen                   45.02,7      6.38,3 (47047)    9.00
5-WNGeni   ---  Geisseler Anna                      49 Geisseler                     47.09,8      8.45,4 (47063)    9.25
5-WNGeni   ---  Haefliger Marlis                    56 Grosswangen                   47.09,8      8.45,4 (47075)    9.25
10-W35     249. Hunkeler Yvonne                     67 Grosswangen                   56.21,5     19.12,9  (4726)    5.38
5-W55       67. Kunz Lisbeth                        50 Grosswangen                   29.34,1      9.31,0 (24212)    5.54
5-WGeni    ---  Lötscher Anna                       49 Grosswangen                   45.03,6     15.40,9 (45357)    9.00
5-WNGeni   ---  Lötscher Erika                      54 Grosswangen                   48.36,1     10.11,7 (47133)    9.43
5-WNGeni   ---  Meier Pia                           53 Grosswangen                   43.49,2      5.24,8 (47141)    8.45
5-WGeni    ---  Rösch Maria                         41 Grosswangen                   40.09,3     10.46,6 (45208)    8.01
5-WNGeni   ---  Wagner Yvonne                       61 Grosswangen                   45.02,2      6.37,8 (47226)    9.00
5-WGeni    ---  Bischof Urusla                      56 Grub SG                       42.57,0     13.34,3 (45327)    8.35
10-W45     366. Wuest Sonja                         58 Gruet (Gossau ZH)           1:03.14,4     24.54,1  (5647)    6.19
5-W20      422. Stalder Anita                       86 Grünen                        28.14,4      9.37,2 (23523)    5.38
5-JU       166. Stalder Karin                       87 Grünen                        30.05,0     11.13,7 (24473)    6.01
5-MB       212. Iseli Christa                       92 Grünenmatt                    28.25,4      8.39,8 (22197)    5.41
5-W40      683. Iseli Leonie                        63 Grünenmatt                    31.33,5     13.11,7 (28669)    6.18
5-JU        42. Iseli Mirjam                        88 Grünenmatt                    24.58,4      6.07,1 (22198)    4.59
15-WNGen   ---  Meyer Elisabeth                     73 Grünenmatt                  2:16.04,0     18.26,6 (14428)    9.04
5-SA       271. Steiner Milena                      94 Steiner  Grünenmatt           32.42,9     11.45,1 (30260)    6.32
5-W50      347. Steiner-Sommer Annelies             54 Steiner  Grünenmatt           35.18,7     15.39,6 (30261)    7.03
10-W20     435. Aschwanden Diana                    80 Grüningen                   1:01.15,4     24.45,1  (4830)    6.07
5-WGeni    ---  Bertelsen Anna                      50 Grüningen                     44.58,5     15.35,8 (45013)    8.59
5-W35      345. Bralin Sandra                       71 Grüningen                     29.05,4     10.49,1 (26052)    5.49
10-W20     236. Büchi Bettina                       82 Grüningen                     55.12,8     18.42,5  (4703)    5.31
5-W55      151. Hess Silvia                         48 Grüningen                     32.15,9     12.12,8 (32171)    6.27
5-W20     1128. Schwarz Corina                      85 Grüningen                     37.56,2     19.19,0 (32384)    7.35
5-W20     1129. Schwarz Martina                     85 Grüningen                     37.56,3     19.19,1 (32385)    7.35
5-W45      564. Suremann Marisa                     60 Grüningen                     32.36,8     14.00,8 (27253)    6.31
5-W40      562. Brändle Anna                        65 Grüsch                        30.15,2     11.53,4 (34338)    6.03
5-W40      560. Kessler Maya                        65 Grüsch                        30.14,4     11.52,6 (34386)    6.02
5-WNSpor   ---  Camenzind Marianne                  64 Grüt (Gossau ZH)              41.30,8      5.29,5 (42036)    8.18
5-W40      868. Ehrensperger Judith                 62 Grüt (Gossau ZH)              35.07,4     16.45,6 (32093)    7.01
5-MA        91. Friedli Kerstin                     90 Die Superfrauchen             26.07,0      6.46,3 (29775)    5.13
5-W45      115. Friedli Ursula                      61 Die Superfrauchen             26.15,9      7.39,9 (33441)    5.15
5-W35      591. Herrmann Barbara                    67 Grüt (Gossau ZH)              32.36,0     14.19,7 (32166)    6.31
10-W50      61. Moor Karina                         56 Grüt (Gossau ZH)              53.19,6     10.35,1  (3323)    5.19
10-W20     415. Mabillard Arian                     79 Gstaad                      1:00.15,0     23.44,7  (4751)    6.01
15-WNSpo   ---  Müllener Helen                      68 Gstaad                      2:21.10,6     30.18,9 (12258)    9.24
5-W50      282. Oehrli Ruth                         54 Gstaad                        32.35,3     12.56,2 (32301)    6.31
5-W20      101. Rieben Agnes                        82 Gstaad                        24.19,6      5.42,4 (30213)    4.51
5-SB        94. Rieben Fabienne                     95 Gstaad                        30.48,5     10.56,6 (29473)    6.09
5-W45      728. Rieben Käthi                        59 Gstaad                        38.47,7     20.11,7 (34202)    7.45
10-W45     248. Graa Ursula                         61 Gsteig b. Gstaad              58.06,1     19.45,8  (3167)    5.48
10-W40      32. Marti Kaethy                        63 Gsteig b. Gstaad              46.51,3      6.58,8  (1246)    4.41
10-W40     468. Marti Madeleine                     63 Gsteig b. Gstaad            1:02.39,0     22.46,5  (3304)    6.15
5-MB        67. Marti Stefanie                      92 Gsteig b. Gstaad              25.00,2      5.14,6 (21495)    5.00
10-W35     206. Trummer Katrin                      68 Gsteig b. Gstaad              54.43,8     17.35,2  (2477)    5.28
5-W35      459. Seematter Cornelia                  70 Hundlerrunners                30.30,3     12.14,0 (28477)    6.06
5-SA        35. Seematter Melanie                   94 Hundlerrunners                25.05,7      4.07,9 (22409)    5.01
10-W45     156. Stucki Christine                    60 stuckispeeders                54.41,9     16.21,6  (2464)    5.28
10-MA       10. Stucki Selina                       90 stuckispeeders                49.49,4      6.49,4  (1397)    4.58
5-W20     1142. Mityko Sorana                       83 Guemligen                     39.13,2     20.36,0 (34169)    7.50
5-WNSpor   ---  Bracher Margrit                     53 Guggisberg                    41.47,8      5.46,5 (43023)    8.21
5-MB       350. Burri Manuela                       92 Guggisberg                    30.52,0     11.06,4 (29097)    6.10
5-MA       223. Burri Nicole                        90 Guggisberg                    29.35,8     10.15,1 (28075)    5.55
5-SA       133. Wittwer Martina                     94 Guggisberg                    28.49,2      7.51,4 (28765)    5.45
10-W20      62. Zwahlen Brigitte                    81 Guggisberg                    47.39,7     11.09,4  (4680)    4.45
10-W20     520. Adam Anna                           82 Gümligen                    1:06.12,6     29.42,3  (4683)    6.37
5-W40      312. Aeberhard Franziska                 64 Aeberhard  Gümligen           27.45,9      9.24,1 (24004)    5.33
5-SB        82. Aeberhard Selin                     95 Aeberhard  Gümligen           30.17,3     10.25,4 (32001)    6.03
5-SB        23. Aeschlimann Lia                     95 Gümligen                      26.10,7      6.18,8 (25008)    5.14
5-W40      408. Arnold Aeschlimann Monika           65 Gümligen                      28.45,0     10.23,2 (25020)    5.45
10-W20     490. Bader Christine                     79 Gümligen                    1:04.11,5     27.41,2  (5025)    6.25
5-W35      558. Bangerter Heidi                     67 Gümligen                      32.07,2     13.50,9 (31028)    6.25
10-W30     314. Berchtold Marlene                   74 Gümligen                    1:03.12,7     25.34,5  (4041)    6.19
5-WNSpor   ---  Boss Hanna                          50 Gümligen                      43.18,7      7.17,4 (42024)    8.39
5-W30      485. Brönnimann Sonja                    73 Gümligen                      34.06,3     15.24,6 (32068)    6.49
5-MA        68. Burkhard Andrea                     90 Gümligen                      25.19,0      5.58,3 (22062)    5.03
5-W40      678. Burkhard Beatrice                   64 Gümligen                      31.31,3     13.09,5 (26078)    6.18
5-W20      233. Campani Catherine                   80 Gümligen                      26.16,8      7.39,6 (26082)    5.15
15-WNSpo   ---  Erismann Katrin                     61 Gümligen                    2:10.01,4     19.09,7 (12097)    8.40
5-W45      373. Gerber Annlys                       57 Gümligen                      29.35,6     10.59,6 (26145)    5.55
5-W35      758. Gongolidis Andrea                   70 Gumligen                      39.28,0     21.11,7 (33446)    7.53
5-WNSpor   ---  Gruenig Heidi                       53 Gümligen                      41.37,6      5.36,3 (42071)    8.19
5-W30      267. Hofer Claudia                       73 Gümligen                      29.36,9     10.55,2 (25475)    5.55
15-WNSpo   ---  Hubacher Eveline                    64 Gümligen                    2:10.21,7     19.30,0 (12182)    8.41
5-MB       214. Kessler Marianny                    91 Gümligen                      28.26,5      8.40,9 (33467)    5.41
10-W30     203. Kriszbacher Julia                   75 Gümligen                      57.12,9     19.34,7  (4330)    5.43
5-W40      511. Mäder Renate                        66 Gümligen                      29.43,7     11.21,9 (24456)    5.56
5-MB        25. Markwalder Nina                     91 Gümligen                      23.29,0      3.43,4 (21264)    4.41
5-W45      438. Merz Charlotte                      57 Gümligen                      30.23,9     11.47,9 (30173)    6.04
5-JU       143. Merz Sabrina                        87 Gümligen                      29.14,1     10.22,8 (27183)    5.50
5-MB       100. Neuenschwander Jana                 92 Gümligen                      25.51,8      6.06,2 (22309)    5.10
5-W40      424. Rolli Rosmarie                      66 Gümligen                      28.54,1     10.32,3 (26339)    5.46
5-WNGeni   ---  Sahli Johanna                       57 Gümligen                      43.24,8      5.00,4 (48243)    8.40
5-MA       235. Sardi Franziska                     89 Gümligen                      30.08,9     10.48,2 (29942)    6.01
10-W55      20. Schär Regina                        50 Gümligen                      51.26,4      8.33,9  (2401)    5.08
5-WGeni    ---  Schmutz Barbara                     66 Gümligen                      44.15,9     14.53,2 (45228)    8.51
10-W30     170. Simperl Kathrin                     74 Gümligen                      55.50,2     18.12,0  (1373)    5.35
10-W65      12. Sturzenegger Ursula                 38 Gümligen                    1:06.33,6      9.29,1  (4595)    6.39
5-W60      120. Versteeg Lida                       42 Gümligen                      39.28,7     18.37,3 (33362)    7.53
10-W20     156. Vetter Anna                         79 Gümligen                      52.06,2     15.35,9  (2489)    5.12
10-W35     220. von Burg Jasmin                     71 Gümligen                      55.23,2     18.14,6  (2499)    5.32
5-W40      104. Waber Brigitte                      65 Gümligen                      25.02,4      6.40,6 (23441)    5.00
5-WNGeni   ---  Wenger Manuela                      74 Gümligen                      44.55,1      6.30,7 (48171)    8.59
5-WNSpor   ---  Wuethrich Annette                   72 Gümligen                      41.05,3      5.04,0 (43186)    8.13
5-W55      169. Wyss Malar                          51 Gümligen                      33.07,1     13.04,0 (26471)    6.37
5-W35      270. Wyttenbach Sabine                   71 Gümligen                      28.16,1      9.59,8 (27285)    5.39
5-WGeni    ---  Zaccaria Christine                  64 Gümligen                      54.12,1     24.49,4 (45311)   10.50
5-W50      370. Bollhalder Elsbeth                  52 Gümmenen                      37.57,8     18.18,7 (34029)    7.35
5-W35      597. Remund Erika                        68 Gümmenen                      32.43,8     14.27,5 (31320)    6.32
10-W30     224. Remund Isabelle                     74 Gümmenen                      58.09,6     20.31,4  (3383)    5.48
10-W35     472. Hübscher Ursula                     70 Gundetswil                  1:09.54,6     32.46,0  (5285)    6.59
10-W20     557. Rütimann Corinne                    85 Gundetswil                  1:09.53,2     33.22,9  (5499)    6.59
5-WSport   ---  Michel Eva                          67 Gündlischwand                 46.22,7     11.51,3 (41298)    9.16
5-W35      331. Dahle Berit                         67 Günsberg                      28.56,2     10.39,9 (23083)    5.47
5-W35      230. Flury Maja                          70 Günsberg                      27.45,9      9.29,6 (23120)    5.33
5-WNGeni   ---  von Arx Angela                      72 Günsberg                      45.15,9      6.51,5 (48162)    9.03
5-W35      202. Kappeler Karin                      69 Kappeler   Guntalingen        27.13,5      8.57,2 (25206)    5.26
5-SA        32. Kappeler Manuela                    94 Kappeler   Guntalingen        24.50,4      3.52,6 (23218)    4.58
5-SB        40. Kappeler Ramona                     95 Kappeler   Guntalingen        27.54,2      8.02,3 (24186)    5.34
5-W40      311. Schmid Maja                         62 Guntalingen                   27.45,8      9.24,0 (25343)    5.33
5-MA       134. Schmid Patricia                     90 Guntalingen                   27.17,7      7.57,0 (25346)    5.27
10-W50     214. Bill Regina                         55 Gunten                      1:02.02,4     19.17,9  (3042)    6.12
10-W45     430. Rüesch Ursula                       61 Guntershausen               1:09.18,2     30.57,9  (5493)    6.55
10-W20     569. Kauke Maren                         79 Guntershausen bei Aadorf    1:16.39,9     40.09,6  (4303)    7.39
5-W40      895. Muster Monica                       64 Sami Rönner                   35.49,8     17.28,0 (32288)    7.09
5-SB       177. Muster Samira                       98 Sami Rönner                   35.45,4     15.53,5 (32289)    7.09
5-W40      566. Reber Karin                         63 Gunzgen                       30.19,2     11.57,4 (28398)    6.03
10-W40     205. Aeschlimann Therese                 64 Gunzwil                       54.37,0     14.44,5  (3004)    5.27
5-W20      140. Bühlmann Susanne                    83 Gunzwil                       25.03,9      6.26,7 (23065)    5.00
5-SB       132. Gassmann Marina                     96 Gunzwil                       33.07,0     13.15,1 (34365)    6.37
5-MA        53. Huwiler Manuela                     89 Jugendgrupp Tribschen         24.36,8      5.16,1 (29261)    4.55
5-WGeni    ---  Imboden Esther                      56 Gunzwil                       44.54,4     15.31,7 (45344)    8.58
10-W20     309. Ineichen Martina                    82 Gunzwil                       57.17,8     20.47,5  (3223)    5.43
5-WNSpor   ---  Meyer Yvonne                        74 Gunzwil                       43.20,2      7.18,9 (42134)    8.40
5-WSport   ---  Stocker-Frey Martha                 50 Gunzwil                       44.53,7     10.22,3 (41240)    8.58
10-W45     409. Greuter Thossy Doris                61 Gurbrü                      1:06.58,1     28.37,8  (4211)    6.41
5-WGeni    ---  Andrey Trudy                        49 Gurmels                       40.28,9     11.06,2 (44001)    8.05
5-W35      190. Angelelli Simone                    67 Gurmels                       27.06,7      8.50,4 (24014)    5.25
5-W45      212. Bürgy Ursula                        60 Gurmels                       27.48,1      9.12,1 (34341)    5.33
10-W45       8. Cometta Sonya                       61 Gurmels                       43.53,9      5.33,6  (1065)    4.23
5-WGeni    ---  Curty Marianne                      56 Gurmels                       41.12,7     11.50,0 (44050)    8.14
5-WGeni    ---  Kraehenbuehl Katharina              55 Gurmels                       40.37,3     11.14,6 (44125)    8.07
5-WGeni    ---  Perler Vreni                        54 Gurmels                       39.06,4      9.43,7 (44180)    7.49
5-W50       49. Schmutz-Haymoz Marianne             53 Gurmels                       26.15,8      6.36,7 (23364)    5.15
5-SA        29. Spicher Ladina                      93 Gurmels                       24.36,9      3.39,1 (32391)    4.55
5-W35       85. Kipfer Monika                       68 Gurzelen                      25.11,5      6.55,2 (28680)    5.02
5-W35       83. Piguet Verena                       70 Gurzelen                      25.09,1      6.52,8 (22334)    5.01
5-W35      350. Wenger Brigitte                     69 Gurzelen                      29.08,8     10.52,5 (32435)    5.49
5-WNGeni   ---  Zingg Theres                        70 Gurzelen                      48.04,1      9.39,7 (48183)    9.36
10-W35     334. Peters Marlies                      69 Gutenswil                     59.24,1     22.15,5  (4448)    5.56
15-WNSpo   ---  Tomaschett Katharina                55 Gutenswil                   2:11.04,3     20.12,6 (12363)    8.44
5-W35      485. Stucki Ursula                       68 Gwatt                         30.59,5     12.43,2 (28512)    6.11
10-W55       4. Abgottspon Julia                    50 Gwatt (Thun)                  46.43,3      3.50,8  (1000)    4.40
5-WNGeni   ---  Baumann Ursula                      62 Gwatt (Thun)                  48.32,3     10.07,9 (47010)    9.42
5-W40      686. Kruisheer Alexandra                 66 Gwatt (Thun)                  31.36,4     13.14,6 (30148)    6.19
5-W20     1041. Kuehni Heidi                        79 Gwatt (Thun)                  34.49,6     16.12,4 (31228)    6.57
5-W35      699. Kuslys Andrea                       71 Gwatt (Thun)                  35.21,5     17.05,2 (32223)    7.04
5-W40      525. Lazzari Caprice                     66 Gwatt (Thun)                  29.51,7     11.29,9 (23254)    5.58
5-W35      140. Pedersen Marianne                   71 Gwatt (Thun)                  26.18,6      8.02,3 (28718)    5.15
5-WNGeni   ---  von Gunten Irene                    63 Gwatt (Thun)                  50.00,3     11.35,9 (47224)   10.00
5-W40      405. Winkler Sonja                       66 Gwatt (Thun)                  28.44,1     10.22,3 (25432)    5.44
5-W45      709. Zulauf Doris                        61 Gwatt (Thun)                  36.53,6     18.17,6 (32469)    7.22
5-WNGeni   ---  Johner Margrit                      39 Gysenstein                    44.17,0      5.52,6 (47102)    8.51
5-W20       84. Joss Maria Angelika                 81 Gysenstein                    23.57,0      5.19,8 (22202)    4.47
5-SA       166. Valuri Andrea                       94 Gysenstein                    29.43,2      8.45,4 (30271)    5.56

Total 641



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.