20. Schweizer Frauenlauf 2006 - nach Ortschaft "E"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5-WNGeni   ---  Bättig-Kempf Verena                 58 Ebikon                        46.49,5      8.25,1 (48016)    9.21
5-W40       98. Blandolino Charlotte                62 Ebikon                        24.55,0      6.33,2 (22036)    4.59
5-W20      149. Bruendler Ursula                    82 Ebikon                        25.14,9      6.37,7 (22050)    5.02
5-MA       385. Burri Nora                          89 Jugendgrupp Tribschen         35.13,2     15.52,5 (29100)    7.02
5-W20      883. Condrau Anna                        86 Ebikon                        32.27,0     13.49,8 (32083)    6.29
5-W45      473. Fassbind Rita                       58 Ebikon                        30.53,1     12.17,1 (30070)    6.10
5-SA         1. Giger Celine                        93 Ebikon                        20.57,8       ----- (21126)    4.11
15-WNSpo   ---  Giger Lisbeth                       43 Ebikon                      2:18.32,7     27.41,0 (12131)    9.14
5-W45        5. Giger Marlis                        59 Ebikon                        20.58,5      2.22,5 (21127)    4.11
15-WNSpo   ---  Giger Regula                        78 Ebikon                      2:18.32,7     27.41,0 (45084)    9.14
5-WNSpor   ---  Grundbacher Rita                    51 Ebikon                        42.55,3      6.54,0 (42073)    8.35
5-WNSpor   ---  Gurtner Lucia                       66 Ebikon                        47.41,2     11.39,9 (42077)    9.32
5-W35      479. Kaiser Astrid                       68 Ebikon                        30.53,9     12.37,6 (26207)    6.10
5-W35      417. Lindegger Bigi                      70 Ebikon                        29.57,1     11.40,8 (32238)    5.59
5-W20      597. Märcky Barbara                      83 Ebikon                        29.51,6     11.14,4 (28317)    5.58
10-W20     416. Mathis Monique                      81 Ebikon                      1:00.22,1     23.51,8  (2308)    6.02
5-WSport   ---  Mosimann Margrit                    58 Ebikon                        38.31,4      4.00,0 (41162)    7.42
5-SB        38. Pechous Caroline                    95 Ebikon                        27.44,5      7.52,6 (21305)    5.32
5-SB         7. Schauenburg Franziska               95 Schauenburg   Ebikon          24.12,6      4.20,7 (21343)    4.50
5-W40      286. Schauenburg Sabina                  63 Schauenburg   Ebikon          27.27,2      9.05,4 (27220)    5.29
5-W40      332. Schillings Ninie                    64 Ebikon                        27.57,1      9.35,3 (25339)    5.35
5-MB        14. Schmidli Olivia                     92 Ebikon                        22.34,6      2.49,0 (21354)    4.30
5-W40       85. Schmidli Rita                       63 Ebikon                        24.37,9      6.16,1 (23362)    4.55
5-JU        44. Andermatt Livia                     87 Kanti Hohe Promenade Züri     25.06,7      6.15,4 (29019)    5.01
10-W30     212. Bachmann Andrea                     74 Ebmatingen                    57.41,7     20.03,5  (4021)    5.46
5-W35      204. Egger Verena                        71 Ebnat-Kappel                  27.14,4      8.58,1 (22538)    5.26
5-MA       182. Fässler Sabrina                     89 Kanti Wattwil                 28.34,8      9.14,1 (29765)    5.42
5-MA       411. Haab Melanie                        90 Ebnat-Kappel                  37.03,1     17.42,4 (29214)    7.24
10-J        42. Heusi Melanie                       87 Kanti Wattwil               1:05.48,4     23.10,0 (29815)    6.34
15-WNGen   ---  Kägi Feller Rita                    66 Ebnat-Kappel                2:20.28,2     22.50,8 (14163)    9.21
10-W20      85. Knellwolf Simone                    79 Ebnat-Kappel                  49.22,8     12.52,5  (2256)    4.56
5-W45       66. Kratt Birgit                        59 Ebnat-Kappel                  25.08,6      6.32,6 (22233)    5.01
5-W60       86. Lanini Wey Carmen                   44 Ebnat-Kappel                  33.50,2     12.58,8 (31241)    6.46
5-W40       93. Rechsteiner Hilde                   65 Ebnat-Kappel                  24.52,1      6.30,3 (23316)    4.58
15-WNGen   ---  Ruetsche-Stadler Judith             64 Ebnat-Kappel                2:20.28,3     22.50,9 (14283)    9.21
5-W35      266. Rufer Magdalena                     69 Ebnat-Kappel                  28.14,7      9.58,4 (21338)    5.38
5-MB       164. Rutz Laura                          91 Ebnat-Kappel                  27.15,5      7.29,9 (29492)    5.27
5-MB       165. Rutz Lisa                           91 Ebnat-Kappel                  27.15,8      7.30,2 (29493)    5.27
5-W55       77. Schegg Maja                         51 Ebnat-Kappel                  29.41,2      9.38,1 (25335)    5.56
5-W20      434. Schegg Mirjam                       84 Ebnat-Kappel                  28.19,4      9.42,2 (25336)    5.39
5-SA       152. Schmid Bettina                      94 Schmid  Ebnat-Kappel          29.18,1      8.20,3 (25342)    5.51
5-W40      459. Schmid Marlis                       66 Schmid  Ebnat-Kappel          29.11,1     10.49,3 (25344)    5.50
5-W40      878. Schubger Monique                    62 Ebnat-Kappel                  35.20,2     16.58,4 (31365)    7.04
5-SB        77. Schubiger Anna-Lena                 95 Ebnat-Kappel                  30.08,5     10.16,6 (28468)    6.01
5-MB       449. Schuler Marina                      92 Ebnat-Kappel                  33.04,3     13.18,7 (29534)    6.36
5-MB       537. Schweizer Michèle                   91 Ebnat-Kappel                  37.07,6     17.22,0 (29544)    7.25
5-MA       412. Schweizer Sandra                    90 Ebnat-Kappel                  37.03,4     17.42,7 (29545)    7.24
5-W45      140. Stettler Bernadett                  59 Ebnat-Kappel                  26.36,2      8.00,2 (25495)    5.19
15-WNGen   ---  Weiler Katja                        68 Ebnat-Kappel                2:29.16,4     31.39,0 (14370)    9.57
5-MA       395. Wenk Viola                          90 Ebnat-Kappel                  36.15,1     16.54,4 (29646)    7.15
15-WNGen   ---  De Gennaro Eveline                  67 Echallens                   2:23.49,3     26.11,9 (14056)    9.35
5-W40      352. Aebersold Seydoux Ursula            65 Echarlens                     28.06,0      9.44,2 (25003)    5.37
5-W60       67. Viaccoz Karin                       45 Ecoteaux                      32.22,0     11.30,6 (30274)    6.28
10-W40      16. Ochieng-Pernet Awilo                65 Ecuvillens                    44.45,5      4.53,0  (1292)    4.28
15-WSpor   ---  Berisha Margrith                    64 Effretikon                  2:04.00,6     21.54,6 (11005)    8.16
5-W45      205. Bruinink Silvia                     57 Effretikon                    27.38,7      9.02,7 (25072)    5.31
5-W20        4. Eck Andrea                          77 Effretikon                    19.26,3      0.49,1 (21082)    3.53
10-W20     126. Eggimann Nadine                     82 Effretikon                    51.12,0     14.41,7  (1080)    5.07
5-W40      125. Meier Silvia                        65 Effretikon                    25.27,3      7.05,5 (23282)    5.05
10-W35     269. Muff Jeannette                      69 Effretikon                    57.00,7     19.52,1  (4765)    5.42
15-WNSpo   ---  Müller-Rohrer Isabelle              69 Effretikon                  2:18.13,9     27.22,2 (12266)    9.12
15-WGeni   ---  Zimmermann Pia                      63 Effretikon                  2:11.36,0     24.39,2 (13076)    8.46
5-W40      396. Felber Pia                          62 Egerkingen                    28.38,0     10.16,2 (26119)    5.43
5-W45       45. Leu Cornelia                        61 Egerkingen                    24.26,4      5.50,4 (23260)    4.53
5-W30      403. Schürmann Manuela                   76 Egerkingen                    32.06,8     13.25,1 (32558)    6.25
5-W35       79. Strub Patricia                      71 Egerkingen                    25.02,4      6.46,1 (22586)    5.00
10-W30     272. Beck Claudia                        72 Egg                         1:00.55,3     23.17,1  (5056)    6.05
5-W45      485. Jungen-Frey Regula                  59 Egg                           31.04,0     12.28,0 (31198)    6.12
10-W50      48. Loher Renata                        56 Egg                           52.29,8      9.45,3  (2289)    5.14
10-W40     273. Niggli Karin                        62 Egg                           56.41,2     16.48,7  (3345)    5.40
5-W35      637. Pittet Carmen                       69 Egg                           33.25,6     15.09,3 (32313)    6.41
10-W45     379. Vieth Monika                        60 Egg                         1:04.19,5     25.59,2  (5605)    6.25
10-W50      64. Angst Verena                        55 Egg b. Zuerich                53.31,8     10.47,3  (2012)    5.21
5-W55      226. Georgy Ginette                      49 Egg b. Zuerich                38.39,9     18.36,8 (23145)    7.43
5-W30      217. Sobania Beatrice                    72 Egg b. Zuerich                28.51,5     10.09,8 (27234)    5.46
5-W65       36. Zbinden Vreni                       37 Egg b. Zuerich                36.36,8     11.05,5 (32454)    7.19
5-JU       125. Köppel Sabrina                      87 Kanti Hohe Promenade Züri     28.40,6      9.49,3 (29324)    5.44
10-W35     160. Mewes Cornelia                      67 Egg b. Zürich                 52.58,7     15.50,1  (4395)    5.17
5-MA       168. Neef Tiffany                        89 Kanti Hohe Promenade Züri     28.14,2      8.53,5 (29430)    5.38
5-W30      143. Künzler Sonja                       72 Egg bei Zürich                27.29,3      8.47,6 (22241)    5.29
10-W35     211. Kaelin Erika                        69 Egg SZ                        55.08,0     17.59,4  (2234)    5.30
5-W20      340. Lacher Beatrice                     ?? Egg SZ                        27.27,3      8.50,1 (23251)    5.29
5-W55        1. Gajic Stefica                       48 Eggenwil                      20.03,1       ----- (21112)    4.00
10-W40      56. Signer-Inauen Brigitta              64 Eggerstanden                  48.11,0      8.18,5  (2609)    4.49
10-W35      86. Egli Annemarie                      67 Eggiwil                       49.55,5     12.46,9  (1081)    4.59
5-WNGeni   ---  Flückiger Verena                    49 Eggiwil                       50.41,5     12.17,1 (48049)   10.08
5-W20      177. Gasser Irene                        85 Eggiwil                       25.43,7      7.06,5 (23140)    5.08
15-WNGen   ---  Gerber Anna                         65 Eggiwil                     2:20.48,3     23.10,9 (14094)    9.23
5-MB       278. Jenni Corinne                       92 Eggiwil                       29.38,5      9.52,9 (29280)    5.55
15-WNGen   ---  Jenni Eva                           61 Eggiwil                     2:20.49,2     23.11,8 (14154)    9.23
5-MA       306. Jenni Jasmin                        89 Eggiwil                       31.54,1     12.33,4 (29281)    6.22
5-MB        60. Mader Manuela                       91 Eggiwil                       24.43,6      4.58,0 (29360)    4.56
5-MA        27. Mader Stefanie                      90 Eggiwil                       22.48,0      3.27,3 (22269)    4.33
5-SA        50. Ruch Martina                        94 Eggiwil                       25.45,8      4.48,0 (29489)    5.09
5-W35      148. Ruch-Zaugg Ruth                     67 Eggiwil                       26.31,5      8.15,2 (23332)    5.18
5-SA         3. Schneeberger Bettina                94 Eggiwil                       21.46,8      0.49,0 (29951)    4.21
5-SA        23. Schneeberger Daniela                93 Eggiwil                       24.26,3      3.28,5 (29952)    4.53
5-W40      112. Schneeberger Heidi                  66 Eggiwil                       25.09,5      6.47,7 (22579)    5.01
5-W20      486. Zuercher-Fluekiger Christa          77 Eggiwil                       28.50,6     10.13,4 (24434)    5.46
5-WNGeni   ---  Eggler Monika                       65 Eglisau                       48.01,4      9.37,0 (48207)    9.36
5-W50       53. Etter Marianne                      56 Eglisau                       26.23,5      6.44,4 (22541)    5.16
5-WNGeni   ---  Fehr Seline                         69 Eglisau                       46.02,7      7.38,3 (48212)    9.12
15-WNGen   ---  Gfeller Monica                      59 Eglisau                     2:28.17,9     30.40,5 (14096)    9.53
5-WNGeni   ---  Haeberlin Isabelle                  66 Eglisau                       44.52,8      6.28,4 (48273)    8.58
15-WNGen   ---  Kettner Helga                       52 Eglisau                     2:28.26,1     30.48,7 (14177)    9.53
5-WNGeni   ---  Mares Susi                          61 Eglisau                       48.01,2      9.36,8 (48234)    9.36
10-W50     227. Mehr Karin                          52 Schulthess                  1:03.07,2     20.22,7  (1252)    6.18
5-WNGeni   ---  Rupp Jacqueline                     52 Eglisau                       46.13,0      7.48,6 (48242)    9.14
5-WNGeni   ---  Steiner Rosmarie                    49 Eglisau                       44.36,2      6.11,8 (46186)    8.55
5-W20      602. Surber Marianne                     84 Eglisau                       29.53,3     11.16,1 (24372)    5.58
5-WNGeni   ---  Werder Bea                          63 Eglisau                       44.07,9      5.43,5 (48265)    8.49
15-WSpor   ---  Hochstrasser Anna                   55 Egliswil                    1:42.06,0       ----- (11026)    6.48
5-MA       430. Meier Barbara                       89 Jugendgruppe Aarau/Brugg      38.29,7     19.09,0 (29382)    7.41
5-W50      167. Burger Rita                         54 Ehrendingen                   29.47,0     10.07,9 (26075)    5.57
5-W30      176. Imhof Tina                          76 Ehrendingen                   28.02,3      9.20,6 (22190)    5.36
5-WSport   ---  Pandolfo Anna Dora                  42 Ehrendingen                   42.54,3      8.22,9 (41178)    8.34
5-WNSpor   ---  Segmüller Christina                 65 Eichberg                      46.01,5     10.00,2 (42193)    9.12
5-WNSpor   ---  Werndli Claudine                    63 Eichberg                      42.17,3      6.16,0 (43222)    8.27
10-W50      92. Brogle Veronika                     55 Eiken                         55.12,4     12.27,9  (3061)    5.31
10-W50     122. Hunziker Silvia                     55 Eiken                         57.06,0     14.21,5  (3216)    5.42
15-WNSpo   ---  Habegger Daniela                    73 Einigen                     2:07.22,5     16.30,8 (12142)    8.29
10-W40     269. Knecht  Sylvia                      66 Einigen                       56.34,0     16.41,5  (3257)    5.39
5-JU        53. Rufener Jolanda                     88 Einigen                       25.29,6      6.38,3 (29490)    5.05
5-W45      304. Siegenthaler Sandra                 57 Einigen                       28.46,2     10.10,2 (24340)    5.45
15-WNSpo   ---  Stirnemann Sybille                  75 Einigen                     2:05.39,2     14.47,5 (12349)    8.22
10-W55      49. Zuber Margreth                      51 Einigen                       55.49,0     12.56,5  (3549)    5.34
10-W30     341. Bartsch Lydia                       75 Einsiedeln                  1:05.24,8     27.46,6  (5044)    6.32
10-W40      45. Bedford Pia                         66 Einsiedeln                    47.28,6      7.36,1  (1026)    4.44
5-W65       13. Bedford Raili                       37 Einsiedeln                    31.01,1      5.29,8 (24024)    6.12
5-MB       514. Birchler Jacqueline                 91 Einsiedeln                    35.49,3     16.03,7 (28040)    7.09
5-W55       78. Birchler Margrit                    49 Einsiedeln                    29.43,4      9.40,3 (27022)    5.56
5-W55       92. Bisig Hedy                          50 Einsiedeln                    30.12,9     10.09,8 (26037)    6.02
10-W45     140. Eberle Maria                        59 Einsiedeln                    54.02,9     15.42,6  (2094)    5.24
10-W55       7. Engeler-Zoellig Monika              51 Einsiedeln                    48.36,9      5.44,4  (1085)    4.51
5-WNSpor   ---  Graf Margrit                        41 Einsiedeln                    45.23,6      9.22,3 (42065)    9.04
5-WGeni    ---  Greter Theres                       45 Einsiedeln                    42.49,1     13.26,4 (44084)    8.33
5-W20      373. Heinzer Sibylle                     79 Einsiedeln                    27.49,1      9.11,9 (34378)    5.33
5-W45      488. Hoehn Mary                          57 Einsiedeln                    31.07,1     12.31,1 (27117)    6.13
5-MB       246. Horg Helena                         91 Einsiedeln                    29.02,4      9.16,8 (26185)    5.48
5-W70        6. Kaelin Josy                         36 Einsiedeln                    34.39,0      9.23,0 (32195)    6.55
5-W55      223. Kaelin Yolanda                      51 Einsiedeln                    37.32,8     17.29,7 (31491)    7.30
10-W40     272. Kälin Cornelia                      62 Einsiedeln                    56.38,0     16.45,5  (4300)    5.39
5-WSport   ---  Krieg Monika                        84 Einsiedeln                    42.14,6      7.43,2 (41134)    8.26
5-W20      638. Kryenbuehl Irene                    79 Einsiedeln                    30.14,3     11.37,1 (27147)    6.02
5-MB       514. Kuriger Daniela                     91 Einsiedeln                    35.49,3     16.03,7 (28281)    7.09
5-W50      210. Ochsner Marlene                     52 Einsiedeln                    30.34,8     10.55,7 (27196)    6.06
5-W50       78. Pfister Ursi                        52 Einsiedeln                    27.24,5      7.45,4 (24276)    5.28
5-W55      143. Reichmuth Annelies                  47 Einsiedeln                    31.56,7     11.53,6 (33283)    6.23
5-WGeni    ---  Reichmuth Ida                       49 Einsiedeln                    44.45,0     15.22,3 (44192)    8.57
10-W30     342. Schiegg Caludia                     74 Einsiedeln                  1:05.25,6     27.47,4  (5518)    6.32
5-W40      422. Schilliger Maya                     63 Einsiedeln                    28.53,7     10.31,9 (26363)    5.46
5-W40      310. Schnueriger Barbara                 62 Einsiedeln                    27.43,8      9.22,0 (25355)    5.32
5-SB        12. Schnueriger Samira                  95 Einsiedeln                    24.29,5      4.37,6 (24323)    4.53
5-W20      436. Schönbächler Iren                   79 Einsiedeln                    28.20,4      9.43,2 (24328)    5.40
5-W45      225. Schönbächler Marlis                 61 Einsiedeln                    27.59,8      9.23,8 (28467)    5.35
10-W20     139. Schönbächler Regula                 82 Einsiedeln                    51.26,6     14.56,3  (4555)    5.08
10-W40     535. Amacker Ilona                       64 Eischoll                    1:07.19,9     27.27,4  (4686)    6.43
5-WSport   ---  Hartmeier Regina                    54 Elgg                          45.02,0     10.30,6 (41087)    9.00
15-WGeni   ---  Riesen Anne-Marie                   43 Elgg                        2:49.25,4   1:02.28,6 (13051)   11.17
5-WSport   ---  Sager Franziska                     66 Elgg                          43.37,2      9.05,8 (41209)    8.43
10-W35     432. Armuzzi Esther                      71 Embrach                     1:03.59,6     26.51,0  (3014)    6.23
10-W45     398. Broennimann Astrid                  58 Embrach                     1:05.43,4     27.23,1  (5089)    6.34
15-WSpor   ---  Fischer Irma                        53 Embrach                     2:05.02,7     22.56,7 (11083)    8.20
10-W35     431. Freund Brigitte                     68 Embrach                     1:03.55,5     26.46,9  (3135)    6.23
15-WSpor   ---  Meier Irma                          52 Embrach                     1:56.57,4     14.51,4 (11044)    7.47
15-WSpor   ---  Muggli Vreni                        50 Embrach                     2:03.03,6     20.57,6 (11046)    8.12
5-WNSpor   ---  Niggli Susanne                      53 Embrach                       46.29,5     10.28,2 (43130)    9.17
10-W40     473. Peter Doris                         62 Embrach                     1:03.01,3     23.08,8  (4447)    6.18
5-WGeni    ---  Reutimann Ingeborg                  54 Embrach                       46.12,0     16.49,3 (44198)    9.14
10-W40     414. Waeschle Yanon                      64 Embrach                     1:00.43,4     20.50,9  (4626)    6.04
10-W40     514. Waldvogel Astrid                    66 Embrach                     1:05.43,2     25.50,7  (5615)    6.34
5-W40       34. Westermann Antje                    65 Embrach                       23.18,6      4.56,8 (34295)    4.39
5-W20      971. Oswald Theres                       83 Emdthal                       33.36,3     14.59,1 (24264)    6.43
5-WNGeni   ---  Beeler Judith                       62 Emmen                         43.17,1      4.52,7 (46011)    8.39
5-WSport   ---  Bitzi Silvia                        60 Emmen                         38.24,6      3.53,2 (41025)    7.40
10-W35      36. Brunner Bernadette                  70 Emmen                         47.18,2     10.09,6  (1052)    4.43
5-WSport   ---  Camenzind Pia                       60 Emmen                         39.43,6      5.12,2 (41041)    7.56
5-JU       261. Dimosi Gloria                       88 Jugendgrupp Tribschen         33.35,4     14.44,1 (29125)    6.43
5-W30      426. Durrer-Frei Martina                 73 Emmen                         32.37,2     13.55,5 (34056)    6.31
5-JU       301. Gjergjaj Laureta                    88 Jugendgrupp Tribschen         37.33,8     18.42,5 (29198)    7.30
5-W30      149. Haas Sandra                         75 Emmen                         27.38,8      8.57,1 (23171)    5.31
5-WSport   ---  Halter Edith                        59 Emmen                         39.14,2      4.42,8 (41086)    7.50
5-WSport   ---  Steiger Pia                         40 Emmen                         48.26,1     13.54,7 (41238)    9.41
5-W20      751. Suter Anna                          84 Emmen                         31.19,8     12.42,6  (3476)    6.15
5-W20      752. Suter Sonja                         79 Emmen                         31.20,0     12.42,8  (3477)    6.16
5-WNGeni   ---  Wanderon Angela                     64 Emmen                         41.45,2      3.20,8 (46201)    8.21
5-W30      107. Zimmermann Doris                    72 Emmen                         26.43,4      8.01,7 (23483)    5.20
5-W20      467. Allgäuer Claudia                    83 Emmenbrücke                   28.42,2     10.05,0 (32003)    5.44
5-W40      474. Betschart Ruth                      64 Emmenbrücke                   29.20,5     10.58,7 (25044)    5.52
5-W50      162. Hofer-Keller Alice                  52 Emmenbrücke                   29.35,7      9.56,6 (24155)    5.55
5-WNSpor   ---  Hörler Monica                       52 Emmenbrücke                   45.51,5      9.50,2 (42097)    9.10
5-WNGeni   ---  Kropf Licia                         58 Emmenbrücke                   51.01,0     12.36,6 (46101)   10.12
5-W40      257. Kurmann Doris                       66 Emmenbrücke                   27.12,0      8.50,2 (23247)    5.26
5-WNSpor   ---  Küttel Susanne                      56 Emmenbrücke                   38.37,4      2.36,1 (42115)    7.43
10-W30     122. Lohri Carolina                      74 Emmenbrücke                   53.22,9     15.44,7  (3291)    5.20
5-W20      859. Maurer Claudine                     ?? Emmenbrücke                   32.09,3     13.32,1 (27175)    6.25
5-WGeni    ---  Meier Alice                         51 Emmenbrücke                   38.51,7      9.29,0 (44144)    7.46
10-W50     187. Meyer Sibylle                       56 Emmenbrücke                 1:00.48,5     18.04,0  (4398)    6.04
15-WNSpo   ---  Mosimann-Suter Monika               50 Emmenbrücke                 1:59.15,9      8.24,2 (12256)    7.57
10-W35      89. Romeo Lydia                         69 Emmenbrücke                   50.05,9     12.57,3  (1323)    5.00
15-WNGen   ---  Stadelmann Birgit                   63 Emmenbrücke                 2:10.37,0     12.59,6 (14320)    8.42
10-W45     300. Stalder Daniela                     61 Emmenbrücke                 1:00.15,5     21.55,2  (4576)    6.01
5-W20     1020. Thalmann Rea                        81 Emmenbrücke                   34.20,3     15.43,1 (34267)    6.52
5-W40      231. Thürig Barbara                      62 Emmenbrücke                   26.52,5      8.30,7 (22451)    5.22
5-W20       81. Wiget Manuela                       81 Emmenbrücke                   23.55,0      5.17,8 (21436)    4.47
15-WNSpo   ---  Wigger Rita                         68 Emmenbrücke                 2:11.29,6     20.37,9 (12389)    8.45
15-WNSpo   ---  Wigger Silvana                      72 Emmenbrücke                 2:11.29,8     20.38,1 (12390)    8.45
5-MA        46. Wiss Elena                          89 Emmenbrücke                   24.02,9      4.42,2 (21439)    4.48
5-W40      258. Zueger Isabelle                     62 Emmenbrücke                   27.12,1      8.50,3 (23485)    5.26
5-MB       381. Mutzner Flurina                     91 Emmenmatt                     31.21,0     11.35,4 (29906)    6.16
5-SA       163. Mutzner Seraina                     93 Emmenmatt                     29.41,4      8.43,6 (29907)    5.56
15-WNGen   ---  Stutzmann Erika                     62 Emmenmatt                   2:16.16,9     18.39,5 (14335)    9.05
15-WNGen   ---  Keller Margrit                      45 Endingen                    2:06.59,3      9.21,9 (14174)    8.27
5-W45      716. Schödler Marianne                   57 Endingen                      37.34,8     18.58,8 (34235)    7.30
5-WNGeni   ---  Alder Karin                         69 Engelberg                     44.51,2      6.26,8 (48006)    8.58
10-W35     336. Barandun Julia                      70 Engelberg                     59.26,5     22.17,9  (5042)    5.56
5-W20      952. Zurflueh Daniela                    83 Engelberg                     33.20,0     14.42,8 (30305)    6.40
15-WSpor   ---  Baumgartner Brigitta                62 Engelburg                   2:03.48,1     21.42,1 (11004)    8.15
5-W20      757. Iseli Jolanda                       86 Enggistein                    31.21,7     12.44,5 (25194)    6.16
5-W45      722. Rytz Ursula                         57 Enggistein                    38.05,5     19.29,5 (33309)    7.37
10-W50     169. Weibel Brigitte                     53 Engi                          59.20,8     16.36,3  (4635)    5.56
5-W45       83. Burkhard Stephanie                  57 Burkhard   Englisberg         25.32,4      6.56,4 (26079)    5.06
5-SA       311. Egli Salome                         93 Englisberg                    34.24,4     13.26,6 (33434)    6.52
5-SA       237. Burgermeister Iris                  93 Burgermeister  Engwang        31.50,0     10.52,2 (30046)    6.22
5-JU       198. Burgermeister Mirjam                88 Burgermeister  Engwang        31.06,3     12.15,0 (30047)    6.13
5-MA       319. Burgermeister Priska                90 Burgermeister  Engwang        32.11,9     12.51,2 (30048)    6.26
5-MB       346. Burgermeister Rita                  91 Burgermeister  Engwang        30.44,8     10.59,2 (30049)    6.08
5-W45      428. Burgermeister Vreni                 60 Burgermeister  Engwang        30.14,0     11.38,0 (30050)    6.02
5-WGeni    ---  Bodmer Bernadette                   57 Engwilen                      42.27,1     13.04,4 (45023)    8.29
10-W30      53. Bieri Helen                         73 Ennenda                       49.20,1     11.41,9  (1033)    4.56
5-WGeni    ---  Hiestand Christel                   35 Ennenda                       47.17,1     17.54,4 (45105)    9.27
5-WSport   ---  Affolter Verena                     56 Ennetbaden                    38.55,6      4.24,2 (41287)    7.47
5-W20     1021. Bachmann Sandra                     78 Ennetbaden                    34.20,9     15.43,7 (32018)    6.52
5-W20      322. Glauser Sara                        77 Ennetbaden                    27.15,4      8.38,2 (22136)    5.27
5-W30      257. Gomm Kathryn                        74 Ennetbaden                    29.27,4     10.45,7 (26158)    5.53
10-W20     445. Hanika Michelle                     79 Ennetbaden                  1:01.50,2     25.19,9  (4231)    6.11
5-WNSpor   ---  Irastorza Carmen                    53 Ennetbaden                    44.53,8      8.52,5 (43088)    8.58
5-W30      382. Luethy Debora                       75 Ennetbaden                    31.49,1     13.07,4 (30163)    6.21
5-W20       56. Meier Melanie                       78 Ennetbaden                    23.15,0      4.37,8 (21274)    4.39
5-W45      324. Pozzi Gaby                          60 Ennetbaden                    29.01,4     10.25,4 (24278)    5.48
10-W45     255. Saxer Madeleine                     57 Ennetbaden                    58.21,4     20.01,1  (4514)    5.50
5-W30      182. Stanchina Barbara                   76 Ennetbaden                    28.09,2      9.27,5 (29977)    5.37
10-W20     299. van Ekeren Rianne                   82 Ennetbaden                    56.51,8     20.21,5  (2486)    5.41
5-WNSpor   ---  Wildi Amanda                        60 Ennetbaden                    47.40,0     11.38,7 (43184)    9.32
5-W20      157. Wickli Ramona                       85 Ennetbuehl                    25.24,1      6.46,9 (22488)    5.04
5-WNSpor   ---  Maerki Rosmarie                     49 EnnetbuergenCH                39.40,9      3.39,6 (42125)    7.56
15-WNSpo   ---  Beck Megi                           54 Ennetbürgen                 1:53.37,8      2.46,1 (12023)    7.34
5-W45      262. Odermatt Monika                     57 Ennetbürgen                   28.21,4      9.45,4 (25292)    5.40
5-MB       116. Vollenweider Tanja                  91 Ennetbürgen                   26.14,6      6.29,0 (28544)    5.14
5-W20       91. Weber Patricia                      83 Ennetbürgen                   24.04,7      5.27,5 (21423)    4.48
5-W35      240. Lorenz Manuela                      70 Ennetmoos                     27.56,1      9.39,8 (26254)    5.35
5-JU       233. Jaggy Vera                          87 Jaggy  Ennetturgi             32.24,4     13.33,1 (26197)    6.28
10-W20     226. Zemp Eliane                         78 Entlebuch                     54.57,4     18.27,1  (3544)    5.29
10-W45      18. Aubert Catherine                    60 Epalinges                     45.58,8      7.38,5  (5679)    4.35
15-WNSpo   ---  Honsberger Sylvie                   61 Epalinges                   2:05.21,6     14.29,9 (12177)    8.21
5-WGeni    ---  Isler Denise                        37 Scheidegger  Isler  Epali     49.12,0     19.49,3 (45118)    9.50
15-WNSpo   ---  Lambert Patricia                    56 Epalinges                   2:09.11,7     18.20,0 (12220)    8.36
10-W40      83. Moreno Valérie                      65 Epalinges                     49.45,6      9.53,1  (1502)    4.58
5-WSport   ---  Péter Sylvette                      59 Epalinges                     43.30,7      8.59,3 (41182)    8.42
5-WSport   ---  Salir Dominique                     60 Epalinges                     43.30,8      8.59,4 (41211)    8.42
5-WGeni    ---  Scheidegger Arianne                 66 Scheidegger  Isler  Epali     49.12,1     19.49,4 (45218)    9.50
5-WJunG    ---  Scheidegger Margaux                 97 Scheidegger  Isler  Epali     49.12,7     14.03,2 (44212)    9.50
10-W40     121. Spinosa Martine                     62 Epalinges                     51.27,1     11.34,6  (2610)    5.08
10-W35      95. Breës Ann                           68 Epsach                        50.17,3     13.08,7  (4699)    5.01
5-MA       218. Beer Eliane                         90 Eriswil                       29.30,0     10.09,3 (24025)    5.54
5-W40      166. Beer Katharina                      62 Eriswil                       26.03,8      7.42,0 (34013)    5.12
5-W20     1132. Hiltbrunne Anita                    83 Eriswil                       38.20,0     19.42,8 (33147)    7.40
5-W20     1131. Hiltbrunner Ursula                  80 Eriswil                       38.19,5     19.42,3 (32174)    7.39
10-W45      48. Jost Annelies                       57 Eriswil                       49.02,0     10.41,7  (1185)    4.54
10-W35     375. Liechti Anita                       71 Eriswil                     1:00.37,5     23.28,9  (5376)    6.03
5-W50      135. Muerner Ida                         53 Eriswil                       29.04,9      9.25,8 (24458)    5.48
5-W40      107. Rentsch Vreni                       65 Eriswil                       25.04,1      6.42,3 (22351)    5.00
5-MB       192. Schmied Manuela                     92 Eriswil                       28.00,1      8.14,5 (25350)    5.36
10-W40     188. Wuethrich Brigitte                  65 Eriswil                       53.58,1     14.05,6  (2532)    5.23
5-SA       226. Zaugg Conni                         93 Eriswil                       31.30,8     10.33,0 (26476)    6.18
10-W40      67. Zaugg Susi                          63 Eriswil                       49.00,3      9.07,8  (5655)    4.54
5-MB        61. Zaugg Ursi                          91 Eriswil                       24.44,9      4.59,3 (22511)    4.56
5-W30        6. Wyss Susanne                        73 Eriz                          21.28,8      2.47,1 (21442)    4.17
15-WNSpo   ---  Burkhalter Sonja                    53 Erlach                      2:05.54,9     15.03,2 (12426)    8.23
5-W40      259. Schaefer Walli                      62 Erlach                        27.12,9      8.51,1 (23343)    5.26
10-W50     141. Brumm Vreni                         56 Erlenbach                     58.00,3     15.15,8  (4087)    5.48
10-W30      90. Maag Ilona                          73 Erlenbach                     52.02,6     14.24,4  (2297)    5.12
15-WNGen   ---  Kämpf Nelly                         67 Erlenbach i. S.             2:15.34,2     17.56,8 (14168)    9.02
15-WNSpo   ---  Mani Madlen                         50 Erlenbach i. S.             2:01.11,0     10.19,3 (12239)    8.04
15-WNSpo   ---  Rytz Vreni                          51 Erlenbach i. S.             2:15.34,6     24.42,9 (12306)    9.02
15-WNSpo   ---  Sarbach Elsbeth                     55 Erlenbach i. S.             2:00.02,1      9.10,4 (12308)    8.00
5-SA       173. Sarbach Olivia                      93 Erlenbach i. S.               29.56,2      8.58,4 (44210)    5.59
15-WNGen   ---  Sigrist Romy                        53 Erlenbach i. S.             2:15.34,5     17.57,1 (14313)    9.02
5-W50      143. Stucki Annemarie                    55 Erlenbach i. S.               29.17,3      9.38,2 (25401)    5.51
10-W40      97. Wiedmer Anita                       64 Erlenbach i. S.               50.26,5     10.34,0  (2519)    5.02
5-W50      203. Jutzeler Gertrud                    53 Erlenbach im Simmental        30.22,0     10.42,9 (26205)    6.04
10-W50     123. Blauss Margrit                      55 Erlenbach ZH                  57.06,1     14.21,6  (4061)    5.42
5-JU       280. Mächler Mirjam                      87 Kanti Hohe Promenade Züri     34.47,3     15.56,0 (29359)    6.57
5-W50      232. Nussbaumer Ruth                     53 Erlenbach ZH                  31.06,5     11.27,4 (30197)    6.13
15-WSpor   ---  Schmidinger Lina                    35 Schmidinger Weber Erlenba   2:40.32,2     58.26,2 (11063)   10.42
5-JU        41. Wullschleger Marietta               88 Kanti Hohe Promenade Züri     24.57,5      6.06,2 (29662)    4.59
15-WNSpo   ---  Bürgi Kathrin                       73 Erlinsbach                  2:14.04,6     23.12,9 (12062)    8.56
5-WNGeni   ---  Fischer Gaby                        63 Erlinsbach                    45.43,5      7.19,1 (47054)    9.08
5-W35       50. Freyenmuth Monika                   68 Erlinsbach                    24.22,5      6.06,2 (21105)    4.52
5-WGeni    ---  Imfeld Jacqueline                   66 Erlinsbach                    43.58,2     14.35,5 (45114)    8.47
5-W20      271. Merker Annette                      79 Erlinsbach                    26.41,9      8.04,7 (30324)    5.20
10-W35     157. Schnider Sonja                      70 Erlinsbach                    52.52,6     15.44,0  (1359)    5.17
5-WNGeni   ---  Schnyder Cornelia                   70 Erlinsbach                    45.43,1      7.18,7 (47184)    9.08
10-W20     238. Kölliker Doris                      83 Erlinsbach SO                 55.19,3     18.49,0  (2263)    5.31
5-W35      383. Bucher Sylvia                       70 Ermatingen                    29.36,7     11.20,4 (26067)    5.55
5-W20     1044. Hutterli Rahel                      83 Ermatingen                    34.52,2     16.15,0 (32188)    6.58
5-W40      768. Kindl Andrea                        66 Ermatingen                    32.40,9     14.19,1 (33186)    6.32
5-W30      425. Santos Julia                        76 Ermatingen                    32.35,4     13.53,7 (33311)    6.31
10-W45     313. Caracciolo Brigitte                 61 Ernetschwil                 1:01.04,3     22.44,0  (4103)    6.06
10-W35      82. Eichmann Daniela                    67 Ernetschwil                   49.42,4     12.33,8  (5168)    4.58
5-W40      620. Eichmann Marie-Louise               62 Ernetschwil                   30.54,7     12.32,9 (34060)    6.10
5-W30       35. Kuster Andrea                       72 Ernetschwil                   24.20,1      5.38,4 (21225)    4.52
5-MA       394. Lonoce Laura                        90 Ernetschwil                   36.04,4     16.43,7 (34154)    7.12
10-W50     136. Steiner Ursula                      56 Erschmatt                     57.50,1     15.05,6  (3465)    5.47
5-WNSpor   ---  Tschumi Horti                       46 Ersigen                       40.44,1      4.42,8 (42216)    8.08
5-JU       184. Egli Jasmin                         88 Kant.Mittelschule Uri         30.46,9     11.55,6 (29138)    6.09
10-W20     233. Furger Antonia                      83 Erstfeld                      55.06,7     18.36,4  (3144)    5.30
5-W40      138. Infanger Irene                      62 Erstfeld                      25.40,1      7.18,3 (21177)    5.08
5-MA       450. Maksimovic Gordana                  90 Kant.Mittelschule Uri         41.53,4     22.32,7 (29361)    8.22
5-MA       399. Schuler Stephanie                   90 Kant.Mittelschule Uri         36.22,2     17.01,5 (29535)    7.16
5-JU         2. Widmer Jasmin                       88 Erstfeld                      19.33,5      0.42,2 (21431)    3.54
5-W45      679. Hoop Jutta                          61 Eschen                        35.26,0     16.50,0 (34107)    7.05
15-WNSpo   ---  Bachmann Margrith                   63 Eschenbach LU               2:09.18,2     18.26,5 (12419)    8.37
5-WSport   ---  Burkard Gabriella                   62 Eschenbach LU                 43.03,2      8.31,8 (41038)    8.36
5-WSport   ---  Burkard Marlis                      38 Eschenbach LU                 41.27,4      6.56,0 (41039)    8.17
15-WSpor   ---  Butscher Silvia                     62 Eschenbach LU               2:04.32,5     22.26,5 (11080)    8.18
10-W45      29. Camadini Judith                     61 Eschenbach LU                 47.46,6      9.26,3  (1468)    4.46
15-WSpor   ---  Enzmann Sandra                      68 Eschenbach LU               2:03.13,2     21.07,2 (11082)    8.12
5-W45      125. Galliker Dorli                      59 Eschenbach LU                 26.27,7      7.51,7 (23500)    5.17
10-W55      31. Geiser Martha                       47 Eschenbach LU                 53.28,7     10.36,2  (1111)    5.20
10-W45     110. Köpfli Hilde                        61 Eschenbach LU                 52.40,8     14.20,5  (4737)    5.16
15-WNSpo   ---  Pfrunder Agnes                      53 Eschenbach LU               2:09.17,4     18.25,7 (12460)    8.37
5-W20      163. Rebsamen Maya                       82 Eschenbach LU                 25.29,2      6.52,0 (22566)    5.05
5-WSport   ---  Schenkel Vreni                      62 Eschenbach LU                 44.51,2     10.19,8 (41306)    8.58
15-WNSpo   ---  Schumacher Jeannette                68 Eschenbach LU               2:04.54,6     14.02,9 (12473)    8.19
10-W50      99. Sidler Ruth                         55 Eschenbach LU                 55.43,4     12.58,9  (4797)    5.34
5-WSport   ---  Waldispühl Ursula                   70 Eschenbach LU                 38.57,2      4.25,8 (41309)    7.47
10-W30     146. Wey Michaela                        73 Eschenbach LU                 54.39,3     17.01,1  (4814)    5.27
5-WSport   ---  Zemp Claudia                        67 Eschenbach LU                 44.50,7     10.19,3 (41310)    8.58
5-W20      630. Zingerli Erika                      86 Eschenbach LU                 30.11,9     11.34,7 (22601)    6.02
5-WNSpor   ---  Zurflüh Irma                        50 Eschenbach LU                 46.01,6     10.00,3 (42243)    9.12
5-W40       65. Ganguin Christine                   65 Eschert                       24.15,3      5.53,5 (21116)    4.51
5-W45      535. Kaiser Monika                       58 Eschlikon TG                  31.57,2     13.21,2 (31201)    6.23
10-W20     519. Konrad Rebekka                      78 Eschlikon TG                1:06.03,8     29.33,5  (4324)    6.36
10-W40     501. Allemann Edith                      63 Escholzmatt                 1:04.52,3     24.59,8  (4005)    6.29
5-JU        23. Bärtschi Sarah                      88 Escholzmatt                   23.32,1      4.40,8 (28614)    4.42
5-WNGeni   ---  Schoepfer Ruth                      49 Escholzmatt                   42.59,2      4.34,8 (47185)    8.35
5-W35      255. Thalmann Roongsuree                 71 Escholzmatt                   28.04,7      9.48,4 (26425)    5.36
10-W20      31. Tjakkes Marike                      77 Escholzmatt                   44.45,2      8.14,9  (1406)    4.28
5-WNGeni   ---  Vogel Annemarie                     43 Escholzmatt                   52.22,7     13.58,3 (47222)   10.28
5-WJunG    ---  Vogel Eliane                        95 Escholzmatt                   43.30,1      8.20,6 (45378)    8.42
5-WNGeni   ---  Vogel Pia                           66 Escholzmatt                   46.28,5      8.04,1 (46199)    9.17
5-WGeni    ---  Zihlmann Sonja                      79 Escholzmatt                   44.21,2     14.58,5 (45316)    8.52
10-W35     339. Janser Daniela                      69 Esslingen                     59.30,6     22.22,0  (5302)    5.57
5-W20      362. Kurtz Leandra                       84 Esslingen                     27.45,2      9.08,0 (26509)    5.33
10-W40     383. Veluzat Sonia                       65 Estavayer-le-Lac              59.48,3     19.55,8  (5600)    5.58
5-W20      512. Bigler Sandra                       80 Etagnières                    29.10,2     10.33,0 (34333)    5.50
5-W40      892. Diouf Karin                         63 Etoy                          35.49,5     17.27,7 (31087)    7.09
10-W35     353. Eigenmann Sandra                    71 Ettenhausen                   59.49,0     22.40,4  (5169)    5.58
15-WNGen   ---  Frei Heidi                          55 Ettenhausen                 2:25.28,5     27.51,1 (14081)    9.41
15-WNGen   ---  Hutter Nelly                        51 Ettenhausen                 2:25.32,4     27.55,0 (14147)    9.42
10-W20     429. Weber Kathrin                       83 weber  Ettenhausen          1:00.59,3     24.29,0  (4630)    6.05
15-WNGen   ---  Weber Monika                        55 weber  Ettenhausen          2:16.54,1     19.16,7 (14366)    9.07
5-WSport   ---  Iseli Nelly                         56 Ettenhausen TG                38.16,7      3.45,3 (41113)    7.39
5-W60       17. Babics Ruth                         45 Ettingen                      26.51,4      6.00,0 (23015)    5.22
5-WNGeni   ---  Brodmann Rita                       45 Ettingen                      44.04,6      5.40,2 (46023)    8.48
5-W60       81. Busi Beatrice                       46 Ettingen                      33.35,8     12.44,4 (31065)    6.43
5-W35      766. Crameri-Acklin Simone               71 Ettingen                      40.58,0     22.41,7 (33426)    8.11
5-W20     1123. Herbst Yvonne                       77 Ettingen                      37.20,2     18.43,0 (34096)    7.28
5-WNGeni   ---  Jauch Annarosa                      51 Ettingen                      45.06,6      6.42,2 (46080)    9.01
5-WNSpor   ---  Meier Renata                        68 Ettingen                      38.32,0      2.30,7 (42129)    7.42
5-WNGeni   ---  Meury Theres                        46 Ettingen                      44.07,4      5.43,0 (46123)    8.49
10-W35     165. Stoecklin Nicole                    68 Ettingen                      53.06,4     15.57,8  (3471)    5.18
5-W35       84. Volk Barbara                        70 Ettingen                      25.11,2      6.54,9 (24391)    5.02
10-W45     345. Wanner Marianne                     59 Etzelkofen                  1:02.11,1     23.50,8  (5620)    6.13
5-W35       57. Arnold Cornelia                     70 Etziken                       24.33,5      6.17,2 (21012)    4.54
5-MB       104. Dettling Andrea                     91 Euthal                        25.57,1      6.11,5 (22077)    5.11
5-SB       157. Bütikofer Laura                     95 Evilard                       34.25,7     14.33,8 (29104)    6.53
5-SA       212. Bütikofer Pauline                   93 Evilard                       31.08,7     10.10,9 (29105)    6.13
10-W40     567. Bütikofer Sabine                    66 Evilard                     1:13.00,6     33.08,1  (5112)    7.18
10-W30     147. Lorenzetti Miri                     73 Evilard                       54.43,0     17.04,8  (2290)    5.28
5-W45       86. Schluep Doris                       58 Evilard                       25.38,5      7.02,5 (23356)    5.07
5-SB       199. Burkhardt Alessia                   98 Ethnocats                     38.27,9     18.36,0 (29093)    7.41
5-SA       366. Burkhardt Audrey                    94 Ethnocats                     44.42,6     23.44,8 (29094)    8.56
5-W30       25. Burkhardt Nicole                    75 Ethnocats                     23.20,0      4.38,3 (22064)    4.40
5-WJunNG   ---  Perozzo Alina                       97 Team Perozzo                  45.30,6      3.15,4 (47275)    9.06
5-WNGeni   ---  Perozzo Sandra                      69 Team Perozzo                  45.30,6      7.06,2 (47276)    9.06

Total 387



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.