20. Schweizer Frauenlauf 2006 - nach Ortschaft "D"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5-W40      750. Kissling Lilian                     64 Dachsen                       32.24,6     14.02,8 (28255)    6.28
5-W50      122. Leutenegger Elsbeth                 56 Dachsener-Runners             28.47,8      9.08,7 (28295)    5.45
5-SA       265. Leutenegger Nina                    93 Dachsener-Runners             32.25,0     11.27,2 (29347)    6.29
15-WNSpo   ---  Meister Franziska                   65 Dachsen                     1:52.37,1      1.45,4 (12253)    7.30
5-SA       268. Meister Linda                       94 Dachsen                       32.26,5     11.28,7 (29387)    6.29
15-WNSpo   ---  Rohner Andrea                       61 Gartenströssler  Dachsen    1:51.19,7      0.28,0 (12462)    7.25
5-SA       131. Rohner Annina                       94 Gartenströssler  Dachsen      28.45,1      7.47,3 (28415)    5.45
5-MA       167. Hubler Michelle                     90 Daeniken SO                   28.13,9      8.53,2 (23204)    5.38
5-W35      198. Mani Andrea                         70 Daerstetten                   27.12,1      8.55,8 (22272)    5.26
5-W20      285. Baumann Manuela                     81 Dagmersellen                  26.50,5      8.13,3 (26497)    5.22
5-WNGeni   ---  Burri Anita                         69 Dagmersellen                  44.12,3      5.47,9 (47032)    8.50
5-WNGeni   ---  Gerber Lisa                         67 Dagmersellen                  44.11,4      5.47,0 (47064)    8.50
5-W20     1056. Hermann Daniela                     79 Dagmersellen                  35.12,8     16.35,6 (31168)    7.02
5-W30      462. Kurmann Karin                       72 Dagmersellen                  33.28,4     14.46,7 (32222)    6.41
10-W30     303. Leipold Ursula                      72 Dagmersellen                1:02.46,0     25.07,8  (5370)    6.16
15-WNGen   ---  Ostinelli Caroline                  64 Dagmersellen                2:13.40,2     16.02,8 (14260)    8.54
5-W20      520. Steinmann Ruth                      77 Dagmersellen                  29.14,2     10.37,0 (26519)    5.50
5-WNGeni   ---  Wullschleger Virginia               49 Dagmersellen                  46.48,4      8.24,0 (46235)    9.21
5-W20       29. Zibung Irene                        83 Dagmersellen                  21.53,0      3.15,8 (21450)    4.22
5-WNGeni   ---  Barmettler Doris                    65 Dallenwil                     47.16,3      8.51,9 (47006)    9.27
5-W35      416. Buenter Gerda                       69 Dallenwil                     29.56,7     11.40,4 (25076)    5.59
5-WNGeni   ---  Ettlin Agnes                        57 Dallenwil                     43.37,2      5.12,8 (46046)    8.43
5-WNGeni   ---  Fuersinger Irma                     66 Dallenwil                     44.06,9      5.42,5 (46051)    8.49
5-WNGeni   ---  Mathis Ingrid                       62 Dallenwil                     45.21,9      6.57,5 (46119)    9.04
5-WNGeni   ---  Mohr Ursula                         63 Dallenwil                     43.36,6      5.12,2 (46124)    8.43
5-WNGeni   ---  Niederberger Monika                 73 Dallenwil                     44.07,1      5.42,7 (46131)    8.49
5-WNGeni   ---  Stocker Christine                   68 Dallenwil                     45.21,7      6.57,3 (46187)    9.04
5-W20      756. Truttmann Kathrin                   77 Dallenwil                     31.21,5     12.44,3 (28532)    6.16
10-W40     461. von Rotz Rosmarie                   65 Dallenwil                   1:02.22,3     22.29,8  (3507)    6.14
5-W50       95. Spiess Christine                    56 Dällikon                      28.00,4      8.21,3 (24351)    5.36
5-W20       41. Trutmann Stefanie                   85 Dällikon                      22.44,0      4.06,8 (21521)    4.32
15-WNSpo   ---  Härry Vreni                         51 Däniken                     2:15.17,6     24.25,9 (12151)    9.01
10-W50      34. Scheuss Evelyne                     55 Däniken                       51.01,5      8.17,0  (2405)    5.06
15-WNSpo   ---  Hubler Cecile                       61 Däniken SO                  2:15.17,5     24.25,8 (12186)    9.01
15-WNGen   ---  Jegen Regula                        50 Dänikon ZH                  2:13.00,2     15.22,8 (14152)    8.52
10-W35     193. Jaun Karin                          69 Därligen                      54.18,7     17.10,1  (3802)    5.25
15-WNSpo   ---  Rösch Regula                        62 Därligen                    2:20.33,5     29.41,8 (12295)    9.22
5-WNGeni   ---  Senften Katharina                   68 Därstetten                    45.35,0      7.10,6 (47196)    9.07
5-W40      596. Meyer Bettina                       63 Dättwil                       30.39,5     12.17,7 (26264)    6.07
5-W45      126. Roering Anne                        60 Dättwil                       26.28,2      7.52,2 (22358)    5.17
5-W40      614. Goetzinger Beatrix                  63 Dättwil AG                    30.52,6     12.30,8 (23152)    6.10
5-W20      694. Heusser Janine                      78 Davescp                       30.44,2     12.07,0 (34097)    6.08
10-W45     126. Creemers Lilyan                     57 Davos 2                       53.26,2     15.05,9  (4113)    5.20
10-W35     447. Bleeker Nadja                       68 Davos Clavadel              1:06.08,9     29.00,3  (4062)    6.36
10-W20     444. Wyrsch Nadja                        77 Davos Clavadel              1:01.47,5     25.17,2  (4660)    6.10
10-W50      26. Kindschi Regina                     53 Davos Dorf                    50.02,9      7.18,4  (1199)    5.00
5-W45       99. Krummenacher Silvia                 58 Davos Dorf                    25.53,8      7.17,8 (22237)    5.10
10-W20     363. Meier Tina                          77 Davos Dorf                    58.48,6     22.18,3  (4391)    5.52
10-W30       6. Steger Katharina                    75 Davos Dorf                    40.55,2      3.17,0  (1532)    4.05
5-MB        34. Fischer Annina                      92 Davos Glaris                  23.57,6      4.12,0 (21099)    4.47
5-W35      278. Fischer Pina                        67 Davos Glaris                  28.25,9     10.09,6 (24098)    5.41
5-SB       116. Hefti Corina                        96 Davos Glaris                  32.20,8     12.28,9 (29228)    6.28
5-W45       24. Hefti Margrit                       60 Davos Glaris                  23.17,0      4.41,0  (1147)    4.39
5-W45        1. Balmer Marianne                     60 Davos Platz                   18.36,0       ----- (21018)    3.43
10-W20     177. Cortesi Cornelia                    81 Davos Platz                   53.19,4     16.49,1  (5709)    5.19
5-W35      376. Dergias Beatrix                     69 Davos Platz                   29.29,9     11.13,6 (26093)    5.53
5-W35      370. Winter Karin                        70 Davos Platz                   29.27,3     11.11,0 (26526)    5.53
5-JU       254. Brülisauer Claudia                  88 Kanti Wattwil                 33.23,4     14.32,1 (29722)    6.40
5-WNSpor   ---  Ebneter Claudia                     63 Degersheim                    38.52,2      2.50,9 (43049)    7.46
5-W20       28. Eigenmann Claudia                   80 Degersheim                    21.47,1      3.09,9 (21472)    4.21
5-W40      160. Lenz Monika                         65 Degersheim                    25.57,8      7.36,0 (21237)    5.11
5-W40      296. Loser Heidi                         62 Degersheim                    27.35,2      9.13,4 (24230)    5.31
5-SA       209. Ottiger Milena                      93 Degersheim                    31.01,7     10.03,9 (27200)    6.12
5-W40      586. Ottiger Paola                       66 Degersheim                    30.35,8     12.14,0 (28379)    6.07
5-W40      430. von Gunten Gabi                     63 Degersheim                    28.57,2     10.35,4 (24392)    5.47
5-W20      462. Galli Stefanie                      85 Deitingen                     28.41,1     10.03,9 (24111)    5.44
5-W50      200. Galli Susanne                       53 Deitingen                     30.17,6     10.38,5 (26139)    6.03
5-W45       81. Gianformaggio Santa                 58 Deitingen                     25.29,3      6.53,3 (22134)    5.05
5-W45      110. Fornerod Elisabeth                  61 Delémont                      26.14,4      7.38,4 (34069)    5.14
5-MA       177. Fronerod Emma                       90 Delémont                      28.30,0      9.09,3 (25123)    5.42
5-W40      935. Kuhlmann Heike                      64 Delémont                      38.09,2     19.47,4 (33469)    7.37
10-W60      10. Petit Colette                       42 Delémont                      55.50,1      7.38,7  (2359)    5.35
10-W20      61. Bonvin Carmen                       86 Les Dengereuses               47.34,4     11.04,1  (1465)    4.45
10-W45      38. Bonvin Carol                        59 Les Dengereuses               48.14,2      9.53,9  (1466)    4.49
5-MB       123. Frey Noëlle                         92 Densbüren                     26.27,0      6.41,4 (29167)    5.17
5-W55      227. Beetschen Ingrid                    49 Derendingen                   38.56,2     18.53,1 (28616)    7.47
5-W20      611. Flüeli Eliane                       85 Derendingen                   29.59,7     11.22,5 (28137)    5.59
5-W20     1111. Flüeli Karin                        82 Derendingen                   36.43,7     18.06,5 (28138)    7.20
5-WNGeni   ---  Gautschi Kathrin                    51 Derendingen                   47.45,5      9.21,1 (48057)    9.33
5-W20      814. Lienhard Sonja                      79 Derendingen                   31.48,8     13.11,6 (28694)    6.21
5-W30       40. Morgenthaler Ursula                 72 Derendingen                   24.47,7      6.06,0 (22296)    4.57
5-MB       434. Pfeifer Alexandra                   91 Derendingen                   32.33,1     12.47,5 (33276)    6.30
5-MA       179. Pfeifer Fabia                       89 Derendingen                   28.31,9      9.11,2 (28387)    5.42
5-WSport   ---  Pfeifer Susanne                     61 Derendingen                   44.13,0      9.41,6 (41184)    8.50
10-W35     395. Sarvari Sandra                      71 Powermäuse                  1:01.19,4     24.10,8  (4513)    6.07
5-W45      164. Schwaller Monika                    57 Derendingen                   26.59,9      8.23,9 (25362)    5.23
5-W20      679. Bachmann Maria                      85 Detligen                      30.32,3     11.55,1 (26493)    6.06
5-W40      420. Fleischmann-Haenni  Christine       62 Detligen                      28.52,6     10.30,8 (27076)    5.46
5-W20      896. Kaeser Manuela                      78 Detligen                      32.33,4     13.56,2 (32196)    6.30
10-J        37. Ryf Sara                            87 Detligen                    1:02.52,0     20.13,6  (4786)    6.17
5-W35      410. Boillat Nathalie                    69 Develier                      29.55,2     11.38,9 (28048)    5.59
5-W40      284. Gerber Yolande                      66 Develier                      27.25,4      9.03,6 (26146)    5.29
5-W50      150. Meister Heidi                       56 Develier                      29.21,7      9.42,6 (27181)    5.52
5-W35      101. Rohrbach Valerie                    70 Develier                      25.32,5      7.16,2 (25319)    5.06
5-W40      830. Sangsue-Fleury Marie-Thé            64 Develier                      33.57,7     15.35,9 (28439)    6.47
5-W45      263. Breitenstein Marlène                61 Diegten                       28.22,2      9.46,2 (24049)    5.40
5-JU        98. Degen Stephanie                     87 Diegten                       27.42,0      8.50,7 (28637)    5.32
15-WNSpo   ---  Flury Michele                       68 Diegten                     2:10.10,7     19.19,0 (12107)    8.40
5-WNGeni   ---  Hermann Josefine                    ?? Diegten                       43.46,9      5.22,5 (46065)    8.45
15-WNSpo   ---  Honegger Franziska                  64 Diegten                     2:13.22,6     22.30,9 (12175)    8.53
5-WNGeni   ---  Mohler Lilly                        35 Diegten                       51.09,7     12.45,3 (47145)   10.13
5-WNGeni   ---  Mohler Therese                      48 Diegten                       47.58,3      9.33,9 (47146)    9.35
5-WNGeni   ---  Peter Rahel                         75 Diegten                       48.44,1     10.19,7 (48112)    9.44
10-W45     306. Schmidt Hanni                       58 Diegten                     1:00.35,8     22.15,5  (3434)    6.03
10-W30      25. Thommen Daniela                     75 Diegten                       47.08,3      9.30,1  (1404)    4.42
5-SA        71. Traub Alina Nora                    94 Diegten                       26.32,8      5.35,0 (34269)    5.18
5-WSport   ---  Buob Annelies                       44 Dielsdorf                     39.23,3      4.51,9 (41034)    7.52
5-WNGeni   ---  Hirs Rosmarie                       49 Dielsdorf                     42.39,7      4.15,3 (46070)    8.31
5-WSport   ---  Ruetti Lisbeth                      48 Dielsdorf                     44.10,4      9.39,0 (41205)    8.50
5-WNGeni   ---  Steffen Barbara                     64 Dielsdorf                     44.28,7      6.04,3 (47204)    8.53
5-WNGeni   ---  Steffen Kathrin                     67 Dielsdorf                     52.40,7     14.16,3 (47205)   10.32
5-W20      542. Utzinger Daniela                    77 Dielsdorf                     29.30,4     10.53,2 (26433)    5.54
15-WNGen   ---  Wirth Jeannette                     48 Dielsdorf                   2:21.24,8     23.47,4 (14461)    9.25
5-MB        98. Halter Julia                        91 Diemerswil                    25.51,0      6.05,4 (28199)    5.10
10-W20     107. Halter Melanie                      86 Diemerswil                    50.31,7     14.01,4  (2187)    5.03
10-W40     207. Halter Nelly                        62 Diemerswil                    54.40,0     14.47,5  (5254)    5.28
5-JU       104. Keller Nathalie                     88 Diemerswil                    27.55,2      9.03,9 (29858)    5.35
10-W35     402. Glaus Sandra                        70 Diemtigen                   1:02.00,8     24.52,2  (5228)    6.12
5-W45       38. Reber Hanni                         61 Diemtigen                     24.18,5      5.42,5 (21317)    4.51
5-SA        44. Reber Sandra                        93 Diemtigen                     25.28,7      4.30,9 (22346)    5.05
5-W20      145. Schneider Denise                    79 Diemtigen                     25.10,8      6.33,6 (21356)    5.02
5-WNSpor   ---  Aenishaenslin Katharina             64 Diepflingen                   46.36,8     10.35,5 (33002)    9.19
5-WNGeni   ---  Heim-Bachmann Monika                50 Diepflingen                   49.45,0     11.20,6 (42089)    9.57
5-WNSpor   ---  Stoop Manuela                       68 Diepflingen                   46.36,7     10.35,4 (42208)    9.19
5-WNSpor   ---  Wiedmer Franziska                   65 Diepflingen                   44.00,6      7.59,3 (42230)    8.48
5-WNSpor   ---  Wuethrich Caroline                  64 Diepflingen                   44.00,1      7.58,8 (42231)    8.48
5-WNGeni   ---  Fritsche Catarina                   61 Diepoldsau                    39.00,6      0.36,2 (48054)    7.48
5-WNGeni   ---  Hutter Anni                         50 Diepoldsau                    38.24,4       ----- (13035)    7.40
5-WNGeni   ---  Hutter Marlise                      59 Diepoldsau                    43.33,1      5.08,7 (48068)    8.42
5-W30      422. Kuster Daniela                      76 Diepoldsau                    32.26,4     13.44,7 (30151)    6.29
5-WGeni    ---  Kuster Rosemarie                    47 Diepoldsau                    38.24,1      9.01,4 (44131)    7.40
5-W20     1114. Nägeli Evelyne                      79 Diepoldsau                    36.53,2     18.16,0 (28361)    7.22
5-WNGeni   ---  Oehy Susanne                        61 Diepoldsau                    41.21,1      2.56,7 (48110)    8.16
5-W35      606. Spirig-Chereau Denise               70 Diepoldsau                    32.51,7     14.35,4 (30250)    6.34
5-W50      222. Zaech Silvia                        55 Diepoldsau                    30.51,5     11.12,4 (26475)    6.10
15-WSpor   ---  Brunner Monika                      56 Dierikon                    1:59.07,0     17.01,0 (11008)    7.56
15-WSpor   ---  Gebistorf Bethly                    54 Dierikon                    1:59.17,6     17.11,6 (11017)    7.57
5-WNSpor   ---  Haas Anita                          62 Dierikon                      41.41,0      5.39,7 (43068)    8.20
10-W45     129. Heller Regula                       61 Dierikon                      53.30,2     15.09,9  (2200)    5.21
15-WSpor   ---  Seeholzer Fini                      54 Dierikon                    2:01.35,8     19.29,8 (11065)    8.06
5-WNSpor   ---  Wehrle Irene                        66 Dierikon                      41.57,7      5.56,4 (42228)    8.23
5-WGeni    ---  Zimmermann Judith                   55 Dierikon                      44.38,3     15.15,6 (44272)    8.55
5-W40      698. Meier Monika                        65 Diessbach                     31.48,5     13.26,7 (33231)    6.21
5-W35      540. Moser Monika                        67 Diessbach                     31.48,7     13.32,4 (33237)    6.21
5-W40      668. König Sabine                        66 Diessbach b. Büren            31.22,4     13.00,6 (32213)    6.16
5-W45       23. Haeberli Christine                  60 Diessbach b.Bueren            23.16,8      4.40,8 (21148)    4.39
5-W55       41. Schlup Trudi                        50 Diessbach b.Bueren            27.46,3      7.43,2 (34230)    5.33
5-W50      192. Isenring Theres                     52 Diessenhofen                  30.04,1     10.25,0 (24174)    6.00
5-W60       74. Sommer Elsbeth                      42 Diessenhofen                  33.03,8     12.12,4 (31376)    6.36
5-W30      483. Zuellig Friederike                  73 Diessenhofen                  34.01,3     15.19,6 (30301)    6.48
5-W40       99. Hochstrasser Fraenzi                64 Dieterswil                    24.55,9      6.34,1 (22178)    4.59
5-W35       88. Liechti Susanne                     67 Dieterswil                    25.14,2      6.57,9 (22258)    5.02
5-W40      608. Rickhaus Fischer Veronika           64 Dieterswil                    30.48,2     12.26,4 (28405)    6.09
10-MA        2. Aicher Helena                       89 Dietikon                      43.21,2      0.21,2  (4824)    4.20
10-J        25. Buchli Cornelia                     87 Jugendgruppe Viviane Koll     56.18,4     13.40,0 (29083)    5.37
5-JU       277. Jacky Annina                        87 Jugendgruppe Viviane Koll     34.37,2     15.45,9 (29277)    6.55
5-W35      617. Meier Sandra                        69 Dietikon                      32.59,5     14.43,2 (31267)    6.35
5-W55        3. Milani Rita                         47 Dietikon                      23.12,0      3.08,9 (21283)    4.38
5-WGeni    ---  Peter Petra                         63 Dietikon                      40.12,5     10.49,8 (44182)    8.02
5-W40      954. Putame Angela                       63 Dietikon                      42.14,8     23.53,0 (30208)    8.26
5-W50       34. Rageth Christine                    52 Dietikon                      25.36,1      5.57,0 (22342)    5.07
10-W55       9. Roethele Lilo                       47 Dietikon                      49.11,4      6.18,9  (1321)    4.55
15-WNSpo   ---  Schneider Cornelia                  78 Dietikon                    2:04.18,6     13.26,9 (12322)    8.17
5-JU        71. Stehrenberger Manuela               88 Jugendgruppe Viviane Koll     26.26,8      7.35,5 (29577)    5.17
10-W20      78. Stoll Anita                         81 Dietikon                      48.50,3     12.20,0  (4585)    4.53
5-MA       342. Studer Leonie                       89 Dietikon                      32.51,3     13.30,6 (32399)    6.34
10-W60      35. Tan Siew                            46 Dietikon                    1:04.42,7     16.31,3  (5584)    6.28
5-W40      215. Vogel Claudia                       63 Dietikon                      26.40,1      8.18,3 (23435)    5.20
5-W30      302. Benz Bea                            74 Dietlikon                     30.15,3     11.33,6 (24027)    6.03
5-WNSpor   ---  Dangel Andrea                       73 Dietlikon                     44.09,5      8.08,2 (42039)    8.49
5-W40      640. Kraemer Gabi                        62 Dietlikon                     31.05,9     12.44,1 (30145)    6.13
5-WNGeni   ---  Kuhn Pia                            53 Kuhn  Reber  Dietlikon        46.50,6      8.26,2  (4741)    9.22
5-JU       116. Lazarevic Jasmina                   88 Dietlikon                     28.21,2      9.29,9 (29872)    5.40
10-W55      53. Luethy Agnes                        50 Dietlikon                     56.50,1     13.57,6  (3296)    5.41
5-W20      779. Luethy Cornelia                     82 Dietlikon                     31.29,4     12.52,2 (27166)    6.17
10-W50     289. Piatti Monica                       55 Dietlikon                   1:15.56,2     33.11,7  (5457)    7.35
5-WJunS    ---  Reber Anita                         89 Kuhn  Reber  Dietlikon        46.45,5      6.39,1  (4774)    9.21
10-W30     114. Schreier Susann                     76 Dietlikon                     52.53,4     15.15,2  (1526)    5.17
5-W20      874. Schuon Bianca                       82 Dietlikon                     32.21,3     13.44,1 (32381)    6.28
10-W30     334. Sonderegger Natalie                 73 Dietlikon                   1:04.51,9     27.13,7  (5553)    6.29
5-WNGeni   ---  Ceccon Priska                       74 Dietwil                       47.30,7      9.06,3 (47037)    9.30
5-WSport   ---  Hunziker Andrea                     78 Dietwil                       36.02,7      1.31,3 (41102)    7.12
5-WNGeni   ---  Iten Hürlimann Natascha             74 Dietwil                       55.16,0     16.51,6 (47096)   11.03
15-WNSpo   ---  Matter Claudia                      64 Dinhard                     2:03.00,2     12.08,5 (12245)    8.12
5-W45      427. Salzgeber Ruth                      60 Dintikon                      30.13,7     11.37,7 (30227)    6.02
15-WGeni   ---  Urech Trudi                         46 Dintikon                    2:01.10,4     14.13,6 (13066)    8.04
5-WNSpor   ---  Keller-Cazin Maria                  35 Disentis                      47.04,5     11.03,2 (43096)    9.24
5-WNSpor   ---  Jermann Dorothee                    44 Dittingen                     36.01,3       ----- (42103)    7.12
10-W35     392. Cachin Nathalie                     69 Dizy                        1:01.13,7     24.05,1  (4101)    6.07
5-WGeni    ---  Devenoge Martine                    51 Dizy                          43.06,5     13.43,8 (45052)    8.37
5-WGeni    ---  Nyffenegger Therese                 60 Doettingen                    44.24,4     15.01,7 (44178)    8.52
15-WNGen   ---  Andri Stefania                      77 Domat/Ems                   2:15.17,6     17.40,2 (14012)    9.01
5-JU       128. Arpagaus Silvana                    88 Jugendgruppe BKS Chur         28.49,1      9.57,8 (29692)    5.45
15-WNGen   ---  Bonderer Renata                     49 Domat/Ems                   2:12.13,5     14.36,1 (14034)    8.48
5-MA       352. Bühler Selina                       89 Jugendgruppe BKS Chur         33.28,2     14.07,5 (29730)    6.41
5-MA        59. Bundi Giannina                      89 Jugendgruppe BKS Chur         24.56,7      5.36,0 (29731)    4.59
10-W20     372. Caviezel Olivia                     80 Domat/Ems                     59.10,9     22.40,6  (3081)    5.55
10-W50     236. Caviezel Ulla                       52 Domat/Ems                   1:04.30,6     21.46,1  (4107)    6.27
5-W50       71. Demont Ida                          55 Domat/Ems                     27.11,7      7.32,6 (23086)    5.26
15-WGeni   ---  Jörg Rosalia                        48 Domat/Ems                   2:12.12,5     25.15,7 (13037)    8.48
5-JU       169. Kuhn Nathalie                       88 Jugendgruppe BKS Chur         30.12,4     11.21,1 (29865)    6.02
5-W45      591. Mainetti Christa                    58 Domat/Ems                     33.09,3     14.33,3 (32253)    6.37
5-W55      222. Nigg Vreni                          47 Domat/Ems                     37.25,2     17.22,1 (33260)    7.29
10-W65       8. Rizzi Käthy                         41 Domat/Ems                   1:03.41,8      6.37,3  (4482)    6.22
5-SB       159. Schmid Cinzia                       96 Bündnermädels                 34.34,3     14.42,4 (34231)    6.54
5-W35      671. Schmid Franziska                    71 Bündnermädels                 34.34,9     16.18,6 (34233)    6.54
5-JU       103. Spindler Elke                       88 Jugendgruppe BKS Chur         27.54,2      9.02,9 (29973)    5.34
5-JU       248. Thayanithi Nirosa                   88 Jugendgruppe BKS Chur         33.04,5     14.13,2 (39000)    6.36
15-WNGen   ---  Weibel Myriam                       62 Domat/Ems                   2:04.21,9      6.44,5 (14369)    8.17
10-W45      15. Ballaman Marlis                     61 Domdidier                     45.18,5      6.58,2  (1018)    4.31
10-W35     394. Corminboeuf Roulin Corynne          69 Domdidier                   1:01.18,3     24.09,7  (4112)    6.07
10-W45     215. Cotting Anne-Sophie                 61 Domdidier                     57.07,0     18.46,7  (5126)    5.42
5-W50      182. Dizerens Gertrud                    55 Domdidier                     30.00,3     10.21,2 (24075)    6.00
5-W45      104. Fredechoz Gilberte                  57 Domdidier                     26.06,2      7.30,2 (22107)    5.13
5-W45      220. Lottaz Daniele                      60 Domdidier                     27.55,9      9.19,9 (23265)    5.35
10-W45     349. Rudaz Auderset Françoise            59 Domdidier                   1:02.33,5     24.13,2  (4783)    6.15
10-W45     240. Arnosti Loredana                    59 Dorf                          57.52,8     19.32,5  (3018)    5.47
5-W55      212. Schlegel Hanny                      47 Schlegel Bohren Dorf Russ     36.46,5     16.43,4 (30233)    7.21
15-WNGen   ---  Krause Nadia                        65 Dörflingen                  2:10.03,8     12.26,4 (14191)    8.40
5-WGeni    ---  Bosch Anneliese                     43 Dornach                       41.15,8     11.53,1 (45027)    8.15
5-W40      950. Breitenstein Cecile                 64 Breitenstein Meier   Dorn     40.27,7     22.05,9 (33050)    8.05
5-WNSpor   ---  Dahinden Annelise                   53 Dornach                       42.08,0      6.06,7 (43041)    8.25
5-WNSpor   ---  Degen Barbara                       52 Dornach                       43.27,8      7.26,5 (43043)    8.41
5-W35      264. Eschmann Susanne                    70 Dornach                       28.12,9      9.56,6 (25106)    5.38
5-W40      376. Fiabane Alessandra                  64 Dornach                       28.23,8     10.02,0 (26121)    5.40
5-W65        9. Heller Luzia                        39 Dornach                       29.53,0      4.21,7 (26176)    5.58
5-W50      301. Jeger Margreth                      53 Dornach                       33.06,6     13.27,5 (27130)    6.37
5-SB       205. Meier Valerie                       96 Breitenstein Meier   Dorn     40.22,9     20.31,0 (33232)    8.04
5-W20      530. Polzer Caroline                     86 Dornach                       29.25,5     10.48,3 (26314)    5.53
5-W40      663. Schlozer Edith                      65 Dornach                       31.19,0     12.57,2 (28458)    6.15
5-SB       103. Schlozer Sophia                     95 Dornach                       31.18,8     11.26,9 (28459)    6.15
5-W50      366. Staehli Ursula                      54 Dornach                       37.00,9     17.21,8 (31384)    7.24
10-W20      45. Streit Bettina                      83 Dornach                       46.32,0     10.01,7  (1394)    4.39
5-W35      260. Haeberlin Edith                     67 Dotnacht                      28.10,6      9.54,3 (24140)    5.38
10-W40     152. Niederer Cornelia                   66 Dotnacht                      52.43,4     12.50,9  (2343)    5.16
5-WNSpor   ---  Dubler Elisabeth                    63 Dottikon                      44.05,4      8.04,1 (42048)    8.49
5-MA       439. Hornickel Anna                      90 Jugendgruppe Aarau/Brugg      39.28,5     20.07,8 (29253)    7.53
10-W40     352. Schmid-Wicki Monika                 66 Dottikon                      58.48,4     18.55,9  (3432)    5.52
5-W50       55. Vogel Gabriele                      53 Dottikon                      26.26,2      6.47,1 (22466)    5.17
5-W20      378. Vogelsang Ursula                    86 Dottikon                      27.50,8      9.13,6 (22467)    5.34
5-W40      765. Wacker Elvira                       64 Dottikon                      32.38,0     14.16,2 (26446)    6.31
5-JU       300. Brunner Nadine                      88 Jugendgruppe Aarau/Brugg      37.10,9     18.19,6 (29077)    7.26
5-W20       32. Dalgren Julia                       85 Döttingen                     22.00,2      3.23,0 (21073)    4.24
5-WNGeni   ---  Kalt Käthi                          67 Döttingen                     45.04,8      6.40,4 (48074)    9.00
5-W35       98. Senn Martha                         67 Döttingen                     25.31,9      7.15,6 (21367)    5.06
5-MB       349. Senn Rahel                          92 Döttingen                     30.48,3     11.02,7 (29549)    6.09
10-J        20. Stappung Nicole                     87 Döttingen                     53.52,1     11.13,7  (2614)    5.23
5-WNGeni   ---  Burkhalter Elisabeth                66 Dotzigen                      49.51,5     11.27,1 (48033)    9.58
5-W45       30. Ebinger Doris                       59 Dotzigen                      24.03,5      5.27,5 (21081)    4.48
5-WSport   ---  Grossenbacher Antonia               57 Dotzigen                      42.49,7      8.18,3 (41294)    8.33
5-W45      244. Nyfeler Anita                       58 Dotzigen                      28.11,9      9.35,9 (34178)    5.38
10-MA       25. Jörg Anna                           89 Dozwil                        54.59,7     11.59,7  (4297)    5.29
10-MA       32. Jörg Maria                          89 Dozwil                        56.24,0     13.24,0  (4298)    5.38
10-W45     405. Büchi Regula                        60 Dübendorf                   1:06.42,1     28.21,8  (5103)    6.40
5-W45      536. Chiavi Eveline                      61 Dübendorf                     31.57,3     13.21,3 (26083)    6.23
5-W30      451. Eiholzer Monika                     75 Dübendorf                     33.09,6     14.27,9 (32497)    6.37
15-WNGen   ---  Fawer Erika                         58 Dübendorf                   2:26.47,3     29.09,9 (14404)    9.47
10-W50      53. Fernandez Dora                      54 Dübendorf                     52.54,1     10.09,6  (1091)    5.17
5-W55        7. Herter Esther                       51 Dübendorf                     24.07,1      4.04,0 (21160)    4.49
10-W35     159. Hofmann Elvira                      69 Dübendorf                     52.57,1     15.48,5  (3209)    5.17
10-W20     135. Hofstetter Claudia                  80 Dübendorf                     51.22,6     14.52,3  (1481)    5.08
10-W60       2. Jaeger Hildegard                    43 Dübendorf                     48.33,4      0.22,0  (1179)    4.51
5-WGeni    ---  Keller Rita                         69 Dübendorf                     43.56,6     14.33,9 (45348)    8.47
5-W40      913. Kennel Andrea                       64 Dübendorf                     36.43,8     18.22,0 (33184)    7.20
5-W35      512. Knup Janine                         68 Dübendorf                     31.28,9     13.12,6 (28262)    6.17
15-WNSpo   ---  Krebs Mary                          58 Dübendorf                   2:18.41,4     27.49,7 (12215)    9.14
5-WGeni    ---  Kurmann Verena                      41 Dübendorf                     38.02,3      8.39,6 (44130)    7.36
10-W35     457. Lüthi-Diggelmann Andrea             68 Dübendorf                   1:08.23,4     31.14,8  (5781)    6.50
10-W20     552. Maechler Sara                       79 Dübendorf                   1:08.47,9     32.17,6  (5782)    6.52
5-WNSpor   ---  Nicastro Inge                       54 Dübendorf                     41.07,0      5.05,7 (42149)    8.13
5-WGeni    ---  Rieser Heidi                        53 Dübendorf                     44.21,2     14.58,5 (45203)    8.52
10-W20     248. Rissler Martina                     82 Dübendorf                     55.27,6     18.57,3  (4779)    5.32
10-W30      40. Schmid Daniela                      72 Dübendorf                     48.26,6     10.48,4  (2409)    4.50
5-WNGeni   ---  Speich Heidi                        53 Dübendorf                     44.02,7      5.38,3 (46179)    8.48
5-WNGeni   ---  Staub Eva                           46 Dübendorf                     54.05,3     15.40,9 (48252)   10.49
10-W35     480. Stillhart Cathy                     68 Dübendorf                   1:12.26,7     35.18,1  (5573)    7.14
5-W55       93. Studer Katharina                    49 Dübendorf                     30.15,1     10.12,0 (26418)    6.03
15-WNGen   ---  Vichr Maya                          77 Dübendorf                   2:15.09,3     17.31,9 (14456)    9.00
5-WNGeni   ---  Walter Theres                       53 Dübendorf                     50.10,5     11.46,1 (47288)   10.02
10-W30     174. Aeby Isabelle                       76 Düdingen                      55.57,8     18.19,6  (4684)    5.35
5-MB       154. Bächler Christine                   91 Düdingen                      26.56,9      7.11,3 (33414)    5.23
5-MA       333. Bächler Tanja                       89 Düdingen                      32.38,1     13.17,4 (32480)    6.31
15-WNGen   ---  Bersier Conchita                    63 Düdingen                    2:20.05,4     22.28,0 (14025)    9.20
10-W20     562. Blank C O Lauper Katharina          80 Düdingen                    1:11.58,3     35.28,0  (4055)    7.11
15-WNSpo   ---  Bock-Schwaller Daniela              69 Düdingen                    2:08.03,4     17.11,7 (12424)    8.32
5-W30      367. Bürgisser Manuela                   72 Düdingen                      31.25,1     12.43,4 (26076)    6.17
5-W20     1038. Büschi Nadine                       79 Düdingen                      34.39,1     16.01,9 (32489)    6.55
5-JU       230. Dineva Violetta                     87 Düdingen                      32.11,2     13.19,9 (33087)    6.26
5-W30      366. Ducret-Jeckelmann Nicole            74 Düdingen                      31.24,9     12.43,2 (26097)    6.16
5-W40      282. Duerhammer Ursula                   66 Düdingen                      27.23,1      9.01,3 (24080)    5.28
10-W45     148. Eichenberger Doris                  61 Düdingen                      54.22,5     16.02,2  (2101)    5.26
5-W20      796. Fahrni Daniela                      81 Düdingen                      31.37,5     13.00,3 (28125)    6.19
5-W40      805. Fasel Irma                          66 Düdingen                      33.25,4     15.03,6 (32100)    6.41
5-MB       148. Fasel Pascale                       92 Düdingen                      26.49,6      7.04,0 (33437)    5.21
15-WNSpo   ---  Fasel Ursula                        66 Düdingen                    2:08.09,9     17.18,2 (12429)    8.32
5-W40      673. Goetschmann Irma                    63 Düdingen                      31.24,7     13.02,9 (26157)    6.16
10-W35     244. Hayoz Daniela                       71 Düdingen                      56.14,3     19.05,7  (4723)    5.37
5-WGeni    ---  Hirschi Annabella                   70 Düdingen                      46.39,6     17.16,9 (45108)    9.19
5-MA        79. Imer Alexandra                      90 Düdingen                      25.44,7      6.24,0 (24171)    5.08
5-MB       259. Jeckelmann Ilona                    92 Düdingen                      29.22,2      9.36,6 (33462)    5.52
5-WNSpor   ---  Kolly Marie-Louise                  63 Düdingen                      39.08,3      3.07,0 (42111)    7.49
5-W45      599. Künzi Monique                       61 Düdingen                      33.15,7     14.39,7 (28279)    6.39
10-W20     492. Lauper Patricia                     79 Düdingen                    1:04.17,9     27.47,6  (4345)    6.25
10-W20       5. Lehmann Daniela                     82 Düdingen                      40.38,9      4.08,6  (1226)    4.03
10-W30     348. Piller Chantal                      74 Düdingen                    1:06.15,5     28.37,3  (5459)    6.37
10-W30     250. Poppiti Silvia                      73 Düdingen                      59.25,0     21.46,8  (5805)    5.56
5-WNGeni   ---  Portmann Helene                     67 Düdingen                      44.15,9      5.51,5 (46143)    8.51
5-WNGeni   ---  Portmann Therese                    58 Düdingen                      46.39,2      8.14,8 (46144)    9.19
5-W40      530. Repond Isabelle                     66 Düdingen                      29.55,2     11.33,4 (25309)    5.59
5-W30       12. Schmidli Andrea                     74 Düdingen                      22.28,1      3.46,4 (21353)    4.29
5-W35      354. Schneuwly Bernadette                69 Düdingen                      29.10,1     10.53,8 (26371)    5.50
10-W50     111. Schuster Henriette                  53 Düdingen                      56.26,0     13.41,5  (2422)    5.38
10-W20     432. Spring C O Lauper Eva               80 Düdingen                    1:01.02,1     24.31,8  (4572)    6.06
10-W40      80. Hess Maja                           65 Duebendorf                    49.40,1      9.47,6  (1155)    4.58
5-W35      755. Adank Eliane                        67 Duernten                      38.52,0     20.35,7 (31001)    7.46
10-W20     403. Feurer Barbara                      79 Duernten                      59.49,8     23.19,5  (4709)    5.58
10-W35     424. Forrer Barbara                      68 Duernten                    1:03.01,6     25.53,0  (5192)    6.18
10-W35     423. Kloeti Simone                       70 Duernten                    1:03.01,5     25.52,9  (5330)    6.18
5-W55      152. Kormann Carmen                      50 Duernten                      32.16,6     12.13,5  (3266)    6.27
5-W20      169. Schneiter Denise                    80 Duernten                      25.36,6      6.59,4 (23367)    5.07
5-WSport   ---  Blatter Conny                       64 Duggingen                     37.01,3      2.29,9 (41026)    7.24
5-W35      764. Fröhlicher Daniela                  71 Duggingen                     40.32,4     22.16,1 (32118)    8.06
5-W45      672. Marbacher Vreni                     57 Duillier                      35.07,1     16.31,1 (28314)    7.01
5-W35      717. Baertschi Gabriela                  71 Dulliken                      36.12,4     17.56,1 (33018)    7.14
5-WGeni    ---  Friedli Kaethi                      52 Dulliken                      47.10,4     17.47,7 (45077)    9.26
5-W40      941. Eppenberger Kaethi                  63 Dürnten                       38.52,5     20.30,7 (31103)    7.46
5-WGeni    ---  Fischer Margrit                     43 Dürnten                       42.26,9     13.04,2 (45069)    8.29
10-W20     329. Frischknecht Sandra                 83 Dürnten                       57.52,2     21.21,9  (5200)    5.47
5-MB       325. Kamm Jannine                        91 Gruppe Rita Stocker           30.25,5     10.39,9 (29288)    6.05
5-W40      688. Bertschi Pia                        63 Dürrenäsch                    31.37,5     13.15,7 (33030)    6.19
5-W40      468. Engel Daniela                       66 Dürrenäsch                    29.16,3     10.54,5 (30066)    5.51
10-W50      37. Graser-Baumann  Ruth                53 Dürrenäsch                    51.09,7      8.25,2  (2170)    5.06
10-W40       8. Helfenstein Regina                  63 Dürrenäsch                    43.32,4      3.39,9  (1151)    4.21
5-W45      421. Fluekiger Sonja                     60 Dürrenroth                    30.08,2     11.32,2 (25117)    6.01
5-W30       80. Frauchiger Monika                   73 Dürrenroth                    26.00,4      7.18,7 (23123)    5.12
5-WNSpor   ---  Heiniger Veronika                   74 Dürrenroth                    42.35,1      6.33,8 (43077)    8.31
10-W40     224. Jaeiser Beatrice                    64 Dürrenroth                    55.20,3     15.27,8  (2231)    5.32
5-W55       15. Leuenberger Regina                  48 Dürrenroth                    25.34,9      5.31,8 (21239)    5.06
5-W20       36. Linder Silvia Elisabeth             81 Dürrenroth                    22.13,8      3.36,6 (21244)    4.26
10-W20     387. Sommer Christine                    85 Sommers-Team                  59.27,4     22.57,1  (5551)    5.56
10-W45     370. Sommer Katharina                    60 Sommers-Team                1:03.32,6     25.12,3  (3455)    6.21
5-W35      226. Zaugg Jolanda                       71 Dürrenroth                    27.43,7      9.27,4 (25448)    5.32

Total 342



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.