20. Schweizer Frauenlauf 2006 - nach Ortschaft "C"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10-W45      85. Rapp Alicia                         60 Cadempino                     51.24,3     13.04,0  (1514)    5.08
5-W20       25. Villa Alessia                       78 Cadenazzo                     21.28,6      2.51,4 (21524)    4.17
10-W45     354. Albanese Marianne                   57 Cartigny                    1:02.44,3     24.24,0  (4685)    6.16
5-W40      172. Berni Nina                          62 Castrisch                     26.08,7      7.46,9 (24031)    5.13
5-MB       143. Caduff Mariangela                   92 Castrisch                     26.45,2      6.59,6 (22067)    5.21
5-MB       268. Hohl Noemi                          91 Jugendgruppe BKS Chur         29.33,0      9.47,4 (29826)    5.54
5-W35      111. Gerber Anne                         68 Celerina                      25.40,3      7.24,0 (24116)    5.08
5-W40      589. Scherrer Ursula                     64 Celerina                      30.36,6     12.14,8 (28452)    6.07
10-W45      61. Weisstanner Barbara                 58 Celerina                      49.38,9     11.18,6  (2511)    4.57
5-W45      662. Weisstanner Monika                  58 Celerina                      34.47,2     16.11,2 (25423)    6.57
15-WNGen   ---  Lambercier Sandrine                 72 Cernier                     2:21.31,0     23.53,6 (14201)    9.26
5-W40      537. Albrecht Susanne                    62 Cham                          30.00,4     11.38,6 (26005)    6.00
5-WNGeni   ---  Arnold Andrea                       70 Cham                          50.41,6     12.17,2 (48011)   10.08
10-W45     333. Baeriswyl Hildegard                 59 Cham                        1:01.50,3     23.30,0  (5680)    6.11
5-W35      677. Dürig Manuela                       67 Cham                          34.46,8     16.30,5 (27059)    6.57
10-W40     296. Gilbert Rosmarie                    64 Cham                          57.20,1     17.27,6  (3161)    5.44
5-W60      117. Kaufmann Heidi                      44 Cham                          39.00,2     18.08,8 (33182)    7.48
10-W35      61. Koepfli Stephanie                   68 Cham                          48.30,0     11.21,4  (2261)    4.51
5-WGeni    ---  Lanz Franziska                      65 Cham                          43.57,6     14.34,9 (45148)    8.47
5-WJunG    ---  Lanz Julia                          97 Cham                          43.57,9      8.48,4 (45149)    8.47
5-WJunG    ---  Lanz Rahel                          90 Cham                          43.32,3      8.22,8 (45150)    8.42
5-W55      139. Lier Hedy                           51 Cham                          31.41,6     11.38,5 (28695)    6.20
5-MB       439. Müller Nicole                       91 Schokobons                    32.43,3     12.57,7 (26284)    6.32
5-W45      566. Müller-Niklaus Susanne              59 Schokobons                    32.43,9     14.07,9 (26285)    6.32
5-W30      293. Ott Lucia                           72 Cham                          30.05,7     11.24,0 (24265)    6.01
5-W40      852. Palkoska Mary                       65 hopp de Bäse                  34.51,9     16.30,1 (31296)    6.58
5-W35      534. Ryffel Sandra                       68 Cham                          31.45,4     13.29,1 (30330)    6.21
15-WGeni   ---  Schaub Rebecca                      52 Cham                        2:18.17,1     31.20,3 (13053)    9.13
10-W30     290. Schmid Irene                        76 Cham                        1:01.54,9     24.16,7  (5821)    6.11
5-WJunG    ---  Steinger Nina                       96 Stenger  Cham                 46.27,6     11.18,1 (45261)    9.17
5-WGeni    ---  Steinger Rita                       67 Stenger  Cham                 46.28,3     17.05,6 (45262)    9.17
5-W35      236. Troxler Renate                      68 Cham                          27.50,1      9.33,8 (24476)    5.34
5-W55      218. Wallimann Edith                     50 Cham                          37.03,6     17.00,5 (33378)    7.24
5-W35       18. Walser Susi                         67 Cham                          22.52,6      4.36,3 (21420)    4.34
5-WNSpor   ---  Walser Theres                       35 Cham                          42.46,1      6.44,8 (42221)    8.33
5-W35      583. Weiss Esther                        69 Cham                          32.27,4     14.11,1 (30287)    6.29
10-W30     287. Werder Caroline                     76 Cham                        1:01.49,5     24.11,3  (5853)    6.10
5-MA       314. Wild Shirien                        90 Schokobons                    32.08,5     12.47,8 (26462)    6.25
5-W40      203. Broennimann Barbara                 64 Champoz                       26.26,8      8.05,0 (23054)    5.17
5-W45      613. Jossen Sylvie                       58 Chancy                        33.26,2     14.50,2 (28241)    6.41
10-W35     252. Frossard Yannick                    67 Charmey                       56.28,5     19.19,9  (2138)    5.38
10-W40      28. Gomez Chantal                       62 Charmey (Gruyère)             46.09,6      6.17,1  (1120)    4.36
10-W45      81. Neuhaus Therese                     61 Château-d'Oex                 50.50,0     12.29,7  (1289)    5.05
10-W30      16. Baumann Catherine                   72 Châtel-St-Denis               45.58,2      8.20,0  (1022)    4.35
10-W30     104. Bruegger Julia                      72 Châtel-St-Denis               52.30,6     14.52,4  (2057)    5.15
10-W30     158. Guisolan Sarah                      75 Châtel-St-Denis               55.21,6     17.43,4  (5742)    5.32
5-W65       39. Schwab Violette                     38 Châtelaine                    38.10,8     12.39,5 (32383)    7.38
10-W35     337. Giriens Monica                      67 Châtillens                    59.27,6     22.19,0  (3162)    5.56
5-W40      955. Shwekh Carolle                      64 Chavannes-de-Bogis            44.13,1     25.51,3 (34443)    8.50
5-WSport   ---  Croset Kaethy                       49 Chavannes-Renens              39.56,3      5.24,9 (41044)    7.59
10-W50     232. Elliott-Maillard Jane               52 Chêne-Bourg                 1:03.21,3     20.36,8  (5722)    6.20
5-WGeni    ---  Jaques Loraine                      70 Chêne-Bourg                   46.18,8     16.56,1 (44284)    9.15
5-W75       10. Keller Elisabeth                    28 Chêne-Bourg                   47.15,1     22.18,2 (34130)    9.27
5-W75       11. Zanon Dina                          27 Chêne-Bourg                   52.21,0     27.24,1 (33396)   10.28
5-WGeni    ---  Chevallier Karine                   77 Chernex                       48.13,3     18.50,6 (45329)    9.38
5-WSport   ---  Rossier Sylvia                      61 Cheseaux-Lausanne             41.10,2      6.38,8 (41201)    8.14
5-MA        63. Monnard Céline                      90 Cheseaux-Noréaz               25.05,4      5.44,7 (21500)    5.01
5-W65       33. Boller Lisette                      40 Chexbres                      36.12,8     10.41,5 (33045)    7.14
10-W50     129. Favre Beatrice                      52 Chexbres                      57.25,5     14.41,0  (3126)    5.44
5-W50      309. Jaccard Pugin Michele               53 Chexbres                      33.17,6     13.38,5 (32191)    6.39
10-W40     448. Rochat Veronique                    62 Chexbres                    1:01.59,1     22.06,6  (3395)    6.11
5-W20      437. Hänni Patricia                      77 Chézard                       28.20,6      9.43,4 (34376)    5.40
5-W20      834. De Luze Estelle                     82 Chigny                        31.58,1     13.20,9 (32493)    6.23
10-W20     127. Aebli Judith                        79 Chur                          51.12,5     14.42,2  (1005)    5.07
5-W40      519. Albin Anita                         65 Chur                          29.47,1     11.25,3 (24010)    5.57
10-W20     232. Arn Seraina                         81 Chur                          55.03,0     18.32,7  (4016)    5.30
5-W20      306. Bardy Tamara                        86 Chur                          27.03,8      8.26,6 (21459)    5.24
5-MB       311. Bearth Leta                         91 Jugendgruppe BKS Chur         30.16,4     10.30,8 (29700)    6.03
5-W35       48. Bruegger Denise                     71 Chur                          24.18,7      6.02,4 (22048)    4.51
5-WGeni    ---  Burkhart Rita                       45 Chur                          38.37,6      9.14,9 (44281)    7.43
10-W50     134. Caduff Catrina                      55 Chur                          57.43,8     14.59,3  (3077)    5.46
5-MB       142. Casanova Carla                      91 Jugendgruppe BKS Chur         26.44,5      6.58,9 (29736)    5.20
5-WNGeni   ---  Celea Marlies                       60 Chur                          44.01,4      5.37,0 (48036)    8.48
5-WNSpor   ---  Collenberg Frida                    36 Chur                          42.19,9      6.18,6 (43039)    8.27
5-MA       267. Conrad Gianna                       89 Jugendgruppe BKS Chur         30.59,0     11.38,3 (29740)    6.11
5-W35      233. Conrad Sara                         70 Chur                          27.47,3      9.31,0 (28089)    5.33
5-JU       204. Danuser Sabrina                     88 Chur                          31.11,5     12.20,2 (24067)    6.14
5-W35      619. Deflorin Caroline                   70 Chur                          33.04,1     14.47,8 (31083)    6.36
5-W55       36. Fasolini Kathrin                    49 Chur                          27.28,8      7.25,7 (24095)    5.29
10-W40     229. Fausch Doris                        62 Chur                          55.30,2     15.37,7  (3125)    5.33
5-MA        29. Fürer Letizia                       90 Jugendgruppe BKS Chur         22.59,2      3.38,5 (21481)    4.35
5-WNGeni   ---  Gadient Sonya                       47 Chur                          50.51,2     12.26,8 (48055)   10.10
10-W55      57. Galtthorn Marianne                  51 Chur                          57.18,2     14.25,7  (4714)    5.43
5-W40      808. Geissler Monika                     65 Chur                          33.28,9     15.07,1 (28650)    6.41
10-W45     401. Gilomen Marlis                      58 Chur                        1:06.00,2     27.39,9  (4196)    6.36
5-MA       156. Gisler Gabriela                     89 Jugendgruppe BKS Chur         27.56,1      8.35,4 (29786)    5.35
5-W45      135. Graf Pia                            58 Chur                          26.33,8      7.57,8 (23157)    5.18
5-MA       205. Graf Silvana                        90 Chur                          29.07,0      9.46,3 (25147)    5.49
5-JU        43. Guidon Ladina                       87 Jugendgruppe BKS Chur         25.04,5      6.13,2 (29799)    5.00
5-W35      736. Hasenstab  Birgit                   69 Chur                          37.00,5     18.44,2 (34091)    7.24
5-MB       252. Jemmi Laura                         91 Jugendgruppe BKS Chur         29.13,6      9.28,0 (29838)    5.50
10-W50     235. Job Rosmarie                        53 Chur                        1:04.11,0     21.26,5  (4731)    6.25
5-JU       137. John Laura                          88 Jugendgruppe BKS Chur         29.04,1     10.12,8 (29841)    5.48
10-W20     364. Jungell Mathiloa                    82 Chur                          58.53,1     22.22,8  (5310)    5.53
5-JU       156. Just Sabrina                        87 Jugendgruppe BKS Chur         29.46,9     10.55,6 (29847)    5.57
5-MA       180. Kaiser Anna                         89 Jugendgruppe BKS Chur         28.34,3      9.13,6 (29849)    5.42
5-MB       134. Kaiser Nora                         91 Jugendgruppe BKS Chur         26.36,8      6.51,2 (29850)    5.19
15-WNGen   ---  Kohler Irene                        56 Chur                        2:16.49,8     19.12,4 (14187)    9.07
5-W45      124. Langhart Dora                       57 Chur                          26.25,8      7.49,8 (28286)    5.17
5-JU         6. Lechner Ladina                      88 Jugendgruppe BKS Chur         20.55,1      2.03,8 (21492)    4.11
15-WNGen   ---  Lippuner Greth                      53 Chur                        2:13.20,9     15.43,5 (14219)    8.53
5-WNGeni   ---  Luck Jeannette                      31 Chur                          50.51,2     12.26,8 (48089)   10.10
10-W45      75. Lueoend Isabella                    59 Chur                          50.32,6     12.12,3  (2293)    5.03
5-MB       569. Mahathevan Luxshagini               91 Jugendgruppe BKS Chur         45.25,3     25.39,7 (29882)    9.05
5-MA       108. Maissen Gioia                       89 Jugendgruppe BKS Chur         26.29,7      7.09,0 (29883)    5.17
5-MB       269. Montigel Seraina                    91 Jugendgruppe BKS Chur         29.33,1      9.47,5 (39037)    5.54
10-W20     144. Müller Fabienne                     80 Chur                          51.48,5     15.18,2  (4767)    5.10
5-W55       83. Paly Vreni                          49 Chur                          29.50,9      9.47,8 (26307)    5.58
5-JU        69. Perl Ursina                         87 Jugendgruppe BKS Chur         26.14,9      7.23,6 (29918)    5.14
15-WNGen   ---  Pfaffen Ursula                      50 Chur                        2:22.18,1     24.40,7 (14262)    9.29
5-WGeni    ---  Richli Agnes                        47 Chur                          43.07,1     13.44,4 (45200)    8.37
5-W20      325. Rosenkranz Carina                   80 Chur                          27.16,2      8.39,0 (28422)    5.27
5-W20      862. Schaer Anja                         85 Chur                          32.11,3     13.34,1 (31344)    6.26
10-W55      14. Schaer Isolde                       50 Chur                          50.50,7      7.58,2  (2396)    5.05
10-W20     310. Schaer Nora                         86 Chur                          57.21,9     20.51,6  (3411)    5.44
5-MB       495. Schmid Monika                       92 Jugendgruppe BKS Chur         35.08,6     15.23,0 (29949)    7.01
5-JU        99. Schumacher Irina                    88 Jugendgruppe BKS Chur         27.45,0      8.53,7 (29955)    5.33
5-W20      420. Schwab Eva                          86 Chur                          28.14,0      9.36,8 (31369)    5.38
10-W40     446. Senti Silvia                        63 Chur                        1:01.55,0     22.02,5  (5546)    6.11
15-WNGen   ---  Simmen Irene                        58 Chur                        2:16.49,2     19.11,8 (14315)    9.07
5-W20      333. Simmen Rahel                        83 Chur                          27.22,8      8.45,6 (24346)    5.28
5-W45      102. Sonder Astrid                       61 Chur                          26.03,5      7.27,5 (23386)    5.12
10-W50     198. Spadarotto Margrit                  55 Chur                        1:01.17,0     18.32,5  (4568)    6.07
10-W20     163. Spadarotto Sandra                   81 Chur                          52.23,9     15.53,6  (3457)    5.14
5-MB       390. Steger Giuliana                     92 Chur                          31.27,4     11.41,8 (25383)    6.17
5-WSport   ---  Steger Heidi                        65 Chur                          35.23,3      0.51,9 (41236)    7.04
5-MA       206. Steger Simona                       90 Chur                          29.07,1      9.46,4 (25384)    5.49
15-WNGen   ---  Stupan Martina                      64 Chur                        2:13.21,3     15.43,9 (14333)    8.53
5-W30      218. Thöni Sonja                         76 Chur                          28.52,9     10.11,2 (32571)    5.46
5-JU       164. Villa Stefanie                      87 Jugendgruppe BKS Chur         30.02,6     11.11,3 (39008)    6.00
15-WNGen   ---  Vornberger Marianne                 61 Chur                        2:18.09,9     20.32,5 (14360)    9.12
5-W35      317. Weideli Linda                       70 Chur                          28.46,0     10.29,7 (27270)    5.45
5-W30      115. Wittwer Christina                   75 Chur                          26.52,7      8.11,0 (25439)    5.22
10-W50     195. Zuber Helene                        54 Chur                        1:01.07,2     18.22,7  (4674)    6.06
10-W40     429. Riederer Angela                     66 Churwalden                  1:01.11,3     21.18,8  (5475)    6.07
5-W20      752. Bachmann Panxhaj Denise             78 Feldhasen                     31.20,0     12.42,8  (5023)    6.16
5-W35       81. Dellera Cristina                    69 Claro                         25.05,4      6.49,1 (34053)    5.01
15-WSpor   ---  Sanna Elena                         63 Claro                       2:06.34,4     24.28,4 (11056)    8.26
5-WSport   ---  Monnier Carmen                      53 Coffrane                      46.39,1     12.07,7 (41158)    9.19
10-W45     222. Cotroneo Laura                      59 Collombey                     57.18,6     18.58,3  (3088)    5.43
5-W20     1096. Perraudin Barbara                   78 Collombey                     36.11,4     17.34,2 (33270)    7.14
5-WGeni    ---  Perone Jeannette                    45 Collonge-Bellerive            44.55,3     15.32,6 (45189)    8.59
10-W35     355. Kloetzli Magali                     69 Colombier NE                  59.54,3     22.45,7  (5331)    5.59
5-W20       27. Krähenbühl Sylvie                   81 Colombier NE                  21.45,1      3.07,9 (21214)    4.21
5-W55      117. Vitalyos Annamaria                  47 Colombier NE                  30.57,4     10.54,3 (31422)    6.11
10-W35     312. Delpedro Anne-Francoise             70 Combremont-Grand              58.38,6     21.30,0  (5139)    5.51
5-SA        17. van Tiel Laura                      94 van Tiel   Commugny           24.03,9      3.06,1 (23525)    4.48
5-W40      280. van Tiel Teresa                     63 van Tiel   Commugny           27.22,0      9.00,2 (23526)    5.28
5-W75        7. Maurer Hannick                      30 Conches                       39.01,1     14.04,2 (33227)    7.48
5-WNGeni   ---  Waldburger-Graf Yvonne              65 Conters                       46.39,7      8.15,3 (46234)    9.19
5-SA       171. Waldburger Tanja                    94 Conters                       29.52,4      8.54,6 (33522)    5.58
5-W35      730. Bron Laurence                       71 Corban                        36.35,9     18.19,6 (33052)    7.19
5-W40      618. Juillerat Fabienne                  66 Corban                        30.53,7     12.31,9 (31197)    6.10
5-W40      427. Goguillot Gabrielle                 65 Corcelles                     28.55,7     10.33,9 (23154)    5.47
5-W45      241. Gnaegi Brigitte                     59 Corcelles NE                  28.07,4      9.31,4 (24124)    5.37
5-SA        20. Gnaegi Sophie                       93 Corcelles NE                  24.08,8      3.11,0 (22138)    4.49
5-SB        51. Goguillot Cassie                    95 Corcelles NE                  28.54,1      9.02,2 (23153)    5.46
10-W30     106. Hermenjat Sandra                    73 Cordast                       52.39,4     15.01,2  (3193)    5.15
10-W50      86. Geneux Melissa                      53 Corminboeuf                   54.51,4     12.06,9  (2152)    5.29
5-W20      272. Krienbühl Andrea                    83 Cormondrèche                  26.42,3      8.05,1 (22235)    5.20
10-W45      66. Muhlemann Christine                 60 Cormondrèche                  50.08,1     11.47,8  (1283)    5.00
5-SB       105. Rengnet Marion                      98 Smania  Rengnet  Cormondr     31.26,7     11.34,8 (33284)    6.17
5-W35      518. Smania Nathalie                     67 Smania  Rengnet  Cormondr     31.33,1     13.16,8 (33330)    6.18
5-W40      274. Wouters Ellis                       63 Wouters  Cormondrèche         27.20,2      8.58,4 (23468)    5.28
5-SA        48. Wouters Julia                       94 Wouters  Cormondrèche         25.38,2      4.40,4 (23469)    5.07
5-MA       270. Kohler Aline                        89 Cornaux NE                    31.01,1     11.40,4 (30141)    6.12
5-W40      631. Kohler Christiane                   63 Cornaux NE                    31.01,1     12.39,3 (30142)    6.12
5-W40      630. Petermann Micheline                 63 Cornaux NE                    31.00,9     12.39,1 (30204)    6.12
5-W40      633. Vauthier Isabelle                   63 Cornaux NE                    31.01,5     12.39,7 (30273)    6.12
10-W60      17. Grivel Gisele                       42 Cortaillod                    58.09,6      9.58,2  (3171)    5.48
5-W40       50. Wutschert Anne-Marie                62 Cortaillod                    23.49,6      5.27,8 (21440)    4.45
5-MB        16. Wutschert Leila                     91 Cortaillod                    22.44,4      2.58,8 (21441)    4.32
5-WNGeni   ---  Heiniger Monika                     67 Cortébert                     47.45,1      9.20,7 (47084)    9.33
5-WNGeni   ---  Thiel Nora                          57 Cortébert                     47.45,3      9.20,9 (47215)    9.33
10-W35     438. Daucourt Nathalie                   70 Courgenay                   1:04.40,8     27.32,2  (4120)    6.28
10-W30     347. Frote Valerie                       72 Courgenay                   1:06.01,1     28.22,9  (4173)    6.36
10-W30     336. Gfeller Audrey                      73 Courgenay                   1:05.03,3     27.25,1  (4193)    6.30
5-W40      715. Gabriielli Lise                     65 Courrendlin                   32.00,8     13.39,0 (28151)    6.24
15-WNGen   ---  Latscha Sylvie                      72 Courroux                    2:06.01,4      8.24,0 (14204)    8.24
15-WNGen   ---  Petignat Nathalie                   70 Courroux                    2:02.30,8      4.53,4 (14261)    8.10
10-W35     248. Biolley Anne-Chantal                71 Courtaman                     56.21,4     19.12,8  (5686)    5.38
10-W40     371. Schmutz Margaretha                  62 Courtaman                     59.24,5     19.32,0  (4545)    5.56
5-W40       14. Stettler Doris                      62 Courtaman                     21.45,0      3.23,2 (21383)    4.21
10-W35     141. Bechtel Valerie                     67 Courtelary                    52.14,8     15.06,2  (3031)    5.13
10-W60      23. Boss Nadège                         46 Courtelary                    59.40,2     11.28,8  (4072)    5.58
5-MB       383. Ferrier Michelle                    91 Courtelary                    31.22,5     11.36,9 (27074)    6.16
5-MB       306. Liechti Christelle                  92 Liechti  Courtelary           30.11,1     10.25,5 (27160)    6.02
5-W45      170. Liechti Michele                     58 Liechti  Courtelary           27.07,3      8.31,3 (27161)    5.25
5-JU        39. Racine Manon                        87 Courtelary                    24.48,5      5.57,2 (21315)    4.57
10-W50     176. Racine Roberta                      56 Courtelary                    59.44,7     17.00,2  (5464)    5.58
5-W20      687. Racine Vanessa                      85 Courtelary                    30.39,3     12.02,1 (34196)    6.07
5-W40      701. Santoni Pascale                     62 Courtelary                    31.50,2     13.28,4 (32550)    6.22
5-W20      235. Tillmann Valérie                    85 Courtelary                    26.18,5      7.41,3 (23416)    5.15
10-W40     373. Tonna Brigitte                      65 Courtelary                    59.25,9     19.33,4  (5590)    5.56
5-MB       155. Vorpe Cloe                          92 Fam Vorpe                     26.58,7      7.13,1 (27265)    5.23
5-W45      174. Vorpe Dave-Anne                     58 Fam Vorpe                     27.14,1      8.38,1 (27266)    5.26
5-WGeni    ---  Theurillat Erna                     31 Courtemaîche                  44.20,5     14.57,8 (44239)    8.52
5-W35      690. Friedli Simone                      67 Courtételle                   35.02,4     16.46,1 (33109)    7.00
5-WSport   ---  Pittet Sonja                        71 Couvet                        42.38,3      8.06,9 (41187)    8.31
10-W50      83. Fehlmann Laura                      55 Cressier                      54.35,2     11.50,7  (4708)    5.27
5-W50      123. Remelgado Marie France              54 Cressier                      28.51,3      9.12,2 (24289)    5.46
10-W45     175. Grand Daniela                       61 Cressier NE                   55.36,4     17.16,1  (5234)    5.33
5-W50      321. Christinat Dominique                55 Cully                         33.45,8     14.06,7 (33069)    6.45
5-W30       68. Venzin-Giger Susanna                74 Curaglia                      25.43,1      7.01,4 (21410)    5.08

Total 204



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.