20. Schweizer Frauenlauf 2006 - nach Ortschaft "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5-W60       19. Andermatt Bertha                    44 Baar                          27.07,8      6.16,4 (23008)    5.25
5-WNGeni   ---  Bhend Barbara                       49 Baar                          43.32,9      5.08,5 (46015)    8.42
5-W35      145. Bieler Petra                        70 Baar                          26.27,2      8.10,9 (25045)    5.17
5-W55       90. Dobler Maria                        47 Baar                          30.08,1     10.05,0 (31089)    6.01
10-W20     327. Doswald Gaby                        78 Baar                          57.48,5     21.18,2  (4130)    5.46
5-MA       357. Eggerschwiler Diana                 89 Baar                          33.36,4     14.15,7 (30062)    6.43
10-W45     106. Eggerschwiler Marlis                57 Baar                          52.29,6     14.09,3  (2099)    5.14
5-W20      178. Eggerschwiler Nadja                 85 Baar                          25.45,8      7.08,6 (22085)    5.09
5-W35      114. Felber Carmela                      71 Baar                          25.43,6      7.27,3 (23114)    5.08
5-W20      393. Geisseler Cornelia                  77 Geisseler                     27.59,4      9.22,2 (25135)    5.35
5-WGeni    ---  Gisler Daniela                      66 Baar                          42.54,9     13.32,2 (45086)    8.34
5-W30      520. Herzog Barbara                      72 Baar                          36.03,3     17.21,6 (32170)    7.12
5-WGeni    ---  Hoffer Marianne                     63 Baar                          45.53,3     16.30,6 (45111)    9.10
5-W30      227. Iten Sandra                         74 Baar                          29.04,5     10.22,8 (28232)    5.48
5-W35      461. Koller Luzia                        71 Baar                          30.32,7     12.16,4 (31496)    6.06
5-W65       26. Küng-Felder Hedy                    39 hopp de Bäse                  34.51,8      9.20,5 (31233)    6.58
5-W35       40. Landis Astrid                       71 Baar                          23.48,5      5.32,2 (21230)    4.45
5-W20      196. Nietlispach Sandra                  77 Baar                          25.55,6      7.18,4 (28368)    5.11
10-W35     314. Riboni Helen                        67 Baar                          58.42,8     21.34,2  (5814)    5.52
5-W60       18. Rust Rosmarie                       43 Baar                          26.55,7      6.04,3 (23335)    5.23
5-W20      925. Schmid Luzia                        77 Baar                          32.51,8     14.14,6 (22390)    6.34
5-W55       28. Schrader Agnes                      50 Baar                          27.00,4      6.57,3 (23370)    5.24
5-W20     1006. Staub Lara                          83 Baar                          34.04,2     15.27,0 (33337)    6.48
5-W40      855. Steiner Luzia                       64 Baar                          34.56,5     16.34,7 (31394)    6.59
5-WGeni    ---  Stocker Doris                       69 Baar                          43.42,4     14.19,7 (45263)    8.44
15-WNGen   ---  Zumbach Judith                      62 Baar                        2:05.02,0      7.24,6 (14392)    8.20
5-WGeni    ---  Fischli Tina                        58 Bachenbülach                  43.15,8     13.53,1 (45070)    8.39
10-W55      60. Friedli Hildegard                   49 Friedli  Jentner Bachenbü     57.54,2     15.01,7  (3137)    5.47
5-WSport   ---  Gehring Christine                   55 Bachenbülach                  40.17,8      5.46,4 (41069)    8.03
10-W55      66. Luethi Margrit                      48 Bachenbülach                  58.39,9     15.47,4  (3295)    5.51
5-W55      144. Bryce Annamaria                     49 Bad Ragaz                     31.58,5     11.55,4 (25075)    6.23
5-W35      433. Caviezel Barbara                    70 Bad Ragaz                     30.09,1     11.52,8 (34043)    6.01
5-W55       14. Engler Anna                         49 Bad Ragaz                     25.31,2      5.28,1 (22093)    5.06
5-MA        22. Hasegawa Chinatsu                   89 Bad Ragaz                     22.39,8      3.19,1 (21150)    4.31
5-W45       19. Hasegawa Yuka                       61 Bad Ragaz                     22.52,2      4.16,2 (21151)    4.34
10-W40     234. Heer Petra                          63 Bad Ragaz                     55.38,5     15.46,0  (3188)    5.33
5-WGeni    ---  Hug Daniela                         63 Bad Ragaz                     45.35,0     16.12,3 (45343)    9.07
5-W20     1074. Jürgens Pascale                     85 Bad Ragaz                     35.31,5     16.54,3 (33171)    7.06
5-WGeni    ---  Kressig Agnes                       48 Bad Ragaz                     45.06,0     15.43,3 (45352)    9.01
5-W35      443. Kressig Sabina                      70 Bad Ragaz                     30.18,0     12.01,7 (22556)    6.03
5-WGeni    ---  Potztal Elisabeth                   56 Bad Ragaz                     45.32,8     16.10,1 (45360)    9.06
5-WGeni    ---  Potztal Esther                      86 Bad Ragaz                     45.02,0     15.39,3 (45361)    9.00
5-W20       49. Stahlberger Lisbeth                 83 Bad Ragaz                     23.00,4      4.23,2 (21378)    4.36
5-WGeni    ---  Triet Gaby                          57 Bad Ragaz                     45.34,7     16.12,0 (45373)    9.06
5-W35      220. Triet Sandra                        69 Bad Ragaz                     27.29,8      9.13,5 (22591)    5.29
5-WGeni    ---  Triet Tanja                         83 Bad Ragaz                     45.06,1     15.43,4 (45374)    9.01
5-JU       313. Bangerter Aline                     88 Jugendgruppe FMS Baden        40.52,6     22.01,3 (29696)    8.10
10-W30     281. Biondo Ivana                        72 Baden                       1:01.36,3     23.58,1  (4697)    6.09
5-W40      342. Bolliger Michaela                   64 Baden                         27.58,9      9.37,1 (24042)    5.35
5-W40      328. Bruce Petrea                        63 Baden                         27.54,9      9.33,1 (24441)    5.34
5-W35      434. Frei Claudia                        76 Baden                         30.09,9     11.53,6 (30077)    6.01
10-W20     518. Gäggeler Kathrin                    78 Baden                       1:05.54,0     29.23,7  (3146)    6.35
5-W20     1117. Kunz Luana                          77 Baden                         37.03,8     18.26,6 (34140)    7.24
15-WNGen   ---  Kypreos Barbara                     64 Baden                       2:12.49,3     15.11,9 (14200)    8.51
10-W45     107. Landstedt Monica                    60 Baden                         52.33,6     14.13,3  (2275)    5.15
15-WNGen   ---  Leutwyler Irene                     55 Baden                       2:17.30,7     19.53,3 (14215)    9.10
5-W20       85. Maurer Susan                        79 Baden                         23.59,7      5.22,5 (22560)    4.47
15-WNGen   ---  Merz Petra                          63 Baden                       2:17.31,4     19.54,0 (14238)    9.10
5-SA       321. Olesen Alina                        93 Baden                         35.19,4     14.21,6 (32304)    7.03
5-SB       167. Olesen Nora                         96 Baden                         35.08,6     15.16,7 (29444)    7.01
5-W35      276. Piazzesi Alice                      71 Baden                         28.25,5     10.09,2 (26313)    5.41
5-W45      684. Sommerhalder Andrea                 61 Baden                         35.33,7     16.57,7 (32390)    7.06
5-W55      209. Strickler Lotti                     51 Baden                         36.30,0     16.26,9 (33516)    7.18
10-W20     468. Waldmeyer Diana                     85 Baden                       1:03.01,7     26.31,4  (1427)    6.18
5-W20      489. Xu Shuyang                          84 Baden                         28.52,6     10.15,4 (32451)    5.46
10-W50     181. Giger Martine                       55 Baerschwil                  1:00.05,1     17.20,6  (4194)    6.00
10-W45     150. Kunz Elisabeth                      57 Baerschwil                    54.26,0     16.05,7  (2270)    5.26
5-W45      272. Bollhalder Rita                     59 Baettwil                      28.27,5      9.51,5 (25060)    5.41
5-W35      258. Doerr Annette                       69 Baettwil                      28.09,6      9.53,3 (24076)    5.37
5-WGeni    ---  Muff Esther                         67 Baldegg                       43.08,6     13.45,9 (44162)    8.37
15-WNGen   ---  Rüesch Lydia                        51 Balgach                     2:29.13,9     31.36,5 (14282)    9.56
5-SA       115. Schmidheini Cora                    94 Balgach                       28.14,2      7.16,4 (26368)    5.38
5-W40      328. Schmidheini Denise                  65 Balgach                       27.54,9      9.33,1 (27225)    5.34
10-W30      77. Delachaux Aline                     76 Ballens                       51.10,1     13.31,9  (5138)    5.07
10-W35     428. Bokorny Susanne                     67 Ballwil                     1:03.18,9     26.10,3  (5078)    6.19
5-W20      567. Buehlmann Sonja                     79 Ballwil                       29.38,7     11.01,5 (28068)    5.55
10-W35     119. Burri Karin                         68 Ballwil                       51.20,6     14.12,0  (2570)    5.08
15-WNSpo   ---  Hofstetter Annemarie                69 Ballwil                     2:10.35,0     19.43,3 (12171)    8.42
10-W30     338. Loetscher Irene                     72 Ballwil                     1:05.09,1     27.30,9  (5381)    6.30
5-WNSpor   ---  Meier Bea                           58 Ballwil                       44.34,2      8.32,9 (43120)    8.54
5-W50      113. Renggli Marlis                      56 Ballwil                       28.39,9      9.00,8 (26326)    5.43
5-WNSpor   ---  Stadler Beatrice                    57 Ballwil                       44.33,4      8.32,1 (43162)    8.54
5-WGeni    ---  Wildisen Ursi                       68 Ballwil                       43.50,5     14.27,8 (45298)    8.46
15-WNGen   ---  Feller-Flury Annette                64 Balm                        2:30.53,9     33.16,5 (14073)   10.03
15-WNGen   ---  Lüthi Sabine                        70 Balm b. Günsberg            2:30.54,4     33.17,0 (14222)   10.03
5-W40      435. Walter Susanna                      63 Balm b. Messen                29.01,9     10.40,1 (24401)    5.48
5-W40       91. Christen Clotilde                   66 Balsthal                      24.47,8      6.26,0 (21070)    4.57
15-WNSpo   ---  Hafner Brigitta                     61 Balsthal                    2:01.13,6     10.21,9 (12144)    8.04
5-WNGeni   ---  Mayr Simone                         68 Balsthal                      47.58,6      9.34,2 (47140)    9.35
15-WNSpo   ---  Müller Annemarie                    56 Balsthal                    2:14.11,6     23.19,9 (12260)    8.56
10-W20      39. Portmann Susanne                    81 Balsthal                      46.03,9      9.33,6  (1304)    4.36
5-W40       57. Zysset Ursula                       62 Balsthal                      24.05,0      5.43,2 (21457)    4.49
5-W35      706. Bürki Vera                          67 Flip-Flop                     35.40,3     17.24,0 (32076)    7.08
5-SA       327. Furrer Nina                         93 Flip-Flop                     35.40,6     14.42,8 (32121)    7.08
10-W45     403. Kisslig Beatrice                    61 Balterswil                  1:06.08,7     27.48,4  (5329)    6.36
10-W50     177. Philipp Christine                   53 Balterswil                    59.47,3     17.02,8  (4452)    5.58
5-W35      502. Thaddey Claudia                     69 Balterswil                    31.20,0     13.03,7 (28524)    6.16
5-WNSpor   ---  Millius Berty                       60 Baltschieder                  40.27,8      4.26,5 (42248)    8.05
5-MB        15. Millius Manuela                     92 Baltschieder                  22.42,3      2.56,7 (21499)    4.32
10-W45     116. Iseli Maria-Francesca               59 Bangerten                     52.57,3     14.37,0  (2229)    5.17
5-W40       89. Jakob Marianne                      66 Bannwil                       24.40,9      6.19,1 (21179)    4.56
10-W20     553. Bürki Susanne                       77 Bärau                       1:08.56,8     32.26,5  (5697)    6.53
15-WNGen   ---  Astl Verena                         47 Bäretswil                   2:26.31,6     28.54,2 (14015)    9.46
5-W35      592. Benne Sabine                        68 Bäretswil                     32.36,8     14.20,5 (31036)    6.31
5-WNGeni   ---  Gerber Katharina                    53 Bargen                        49.26,1     11.01,7 (48216)    9.53
5-WNGeni   ---  Löffel Christine                    60 Bargen                        48.51,7     10.27,3 (48232)    9.46
5-WNGeni   ---  Müggler Lotti                       40 Bargen                        46.55,3      8.30,9 (48237)    9.23
5-WNGeni   ---  Wenger Martina                      71 Bargen                        49.22,2     10.57,8 (48264)    9.52
5-W40      509. Zbinden Marti Regula                65 Bargen                        29.41,5     11.19,7 (26480)    5.56
5-W45      156. Bongni Liselotte                    60 Bargen BE                     26.52,1      8.16,1 (23046)    5.22
5-WNGeni   ---  Foulds Priska                       69 Bargen BE                     50.20,6     11.56,2 (47056)   10.04
10-W35     485. Geissbühler  Melanie                67 Bargen BE                   1:17.50,9     40.42,3  (5215)    7.47
15-WNSpo   ---  Heller Brigitta                     54 Bargen BE                   2:06.22,0     15.30,3 (12161)    8.25
5-MB       239. Heller Selina                       92 Bargen BE                     28.59,4      9.13,8 (29810)    5.47
5-WNGeni   ---  Ledermann Heidi                     45 Bargen BE                     50.20,7     11.56,3 (47127)   10.04
15-WNSpo   ---  Zesiger Regina                      59 Bargen BE                   2:06.22,2     15.30,5 (12406)    8.25
5-W40      728. Rickhaus Anna                       65 Bäriswil                      32.15,1     13.53,3 (32325)    6.27
10-W40     318. Lips Susanne                        63 Bäriswil BE                   57.45,2     17.52,7  (3289)    5.46
10-W40     346. Rohrbach Büttiker Regula            63 Bäriswil BE                   58.33,9     18.41,4  (4485)    5.51
5-WNSpor   ---  Ulrich Heidi                        63 Bäriswil BE                   41.26,6      5.25,3 (43220)    8.17
5-WSport   ---  Christinger Karin                   62 Basadingen                    43.50,0      9.18,6 (41042)    8.46
15-WNGen   ---  Keller Angelika                     64 Basadingen                  2:20.17,6     22.40,2 (14171)    9.21
5-WSport   ---  Keller Anita                        59 Basadingen                    39.51,6      5.20,2 (41123)    7.58
5-W45      741. Keller Irene                        59 Basadingen                    46.41,8     28.05,8 (34131)    9.20
5-WGeni    ---  Schmid Maya                         63 Basadingen                    46.41,7     17.19,0 (45223)    9.20
5-WSport   ---  Schmid Susanna                      54 Basadingen                    39.53,1      5.21,7 (41219)    7.58
5-WSport   ---  Zahn Maya                           64 Basadingen                    48.36,2     14.04,8 (41275)    9.43
5-WSport   ---  Zahn Silvia                         56 Basadingen                    43.50,1      9.18,7 (41276)    8.46
10-W20     270. Affolter Annette                    78 Basel                         55.53,4     19.23,1  (4004)    5.35
5-W50      208. Albrecht Carla Maria                56 Basel                         30.31,9     10.52,8 (26004)    6.06
10-W30     262. Altermatt Eliane                    76 Basel                       1:00.19,0     22.40,8  (3008)    6.01
10-W35     409. Baker Andrea                        70 Basel                       1:02.21,2     25.12,6  (5031)    6.14
10-W30     161. Bäni Petra                          74 Basel                         55.27,8     17.49,6  (2561)    5.32
10-W35     299. Barbieri Ursula                     67 Basel                         58.13,4     21.04,8  (4034)    5.49
5-W65       47. Bauer Marcelle                      41 Basel                         44.16,6     18.45,3 (32027)    8.51
5-W30      179. Baumann Katrin                      75 Basel                         28.04,8      9.23,1 (26027)    5.36
10-W30     140. Beck Irene                          73 Basel                         54.18,3     16.40,1  (1025)    5.25
10-W20     460. Bendiner Bettina                    78 Basel                       1:02.56,1     26.25,8  (4040)    6.17
5-WNGeni   ---  Berger Mirjam                       74 Basel                         43.41,0      5.16,6 (47256)    8.44
5-W50      272. Biedermann Esther                   56 Basel                         32.19,0     12.39,9 (31042)    6.27
5-W20      656. Biedermann Karin                    79 Basel                         30.20,0     11.42,8 (30017)    6.04
5-WGeni    ---  Biondo Daniela                      67 Basel                         41.09,6     11.46,9 (44020)    8.13
5-W30       45. Blättler-Meier Silvia               74 Basel                         24.51,0      6.09,3 (34022)    4.58
5-W20      668. Bossi Nathalie                      78 Basel                         30.24,9     11.47,7 (22044)    6.04
5-W20      358. Brand Andrea                        78 Basel                         27.43,2      9.06,0 (32061)    5.32
5-SA       239. Breitenfeld Damaris                 93 Breitenfeld Buser  Basel      31.52,8     10.55,0 (32063)    6.22
5-WNSpor   ---  Breitenfeld Gabriela                65 Breitenfeld Buser  Basel      38.34,0      2.32,7 (42025)    7.42
5-WGeni    ---  Bucher Jrène                        53 Basel                         43.29,9     14.07,2 (45035)    8.41
5-W35      480. Burkhalter Pia                      68 Basel                         30.56,3     12.40,0 (31063)    6.11
5-WGeni    ---  Buser Ursula                        43 Breitenfeld Buser  Basel      44.32,4     15.09,7 (44045)    8.54
5-W35      398. Caflisch Tanja                      71 Basel                         29.45,6     11.29,3 (28079)    5.57
5-W40      543. Canton Sabine                       63 Basel                         30.05,2     11.43,4 (31067)    6.01
5-W30      278. Christen Daniela                    72 Basel                         29.48,6     11.06,9 (32082)    5.57
5-W45      714. Cimeli Doris                        60 Basel                         37.28,2     18.52,2 (31076)    7.29
5-WNGeni   ---  Degen Sabine                        66 Basel                         49.49,7     11.25,3 (48037)    9.57
5-W30      111. Degen Simone                        74 Basel                         26.49,4      8.07,7 (22075)    5.21
10-W30     371. Dickinson Sheila                    72 Basel                       1:09.40,7     32.02,5  (5143)    6.58
10-W20     134. Dubacher Claudia                    83 Basel                         51.20,7     14.50,4  (4131)    5.08
5-W30      331. Dürr Manuela                        72 Basel                         30.45,7     12.04,0 (31093)    6.09
10-W45     257. Dürsteler Annette                   57 Basel                         58.28,5     20.08,2  (3107)    5.50
10-W45     316. Eggenschwyler Doris                 59 Basel                       1:01.13,6     22.53,3  (4139)    6.07
10-W60      29. Emmenegger Annemarie                42 Basel                       1:01.58,0     13.46,6  (5172)    6.11
5-W45      581. Emmenegger Ulrike                   60 Basel                         32.58,1     14.22,1 (28114)    6.35
5-W55      235. Fasnacht Gertrud                    49 Basel                         43.38,1     23.35,0 (34064)    8.43
5-W50       37. Fischer Sabine                      55 Basel                         25.46,5      6.07,4 (22103)    5.09
10-W20     266. Franzen Julia                       82 Basel                         55.49,3     19.19,0  (5193)    5.34
5-W40      776. Frei Cornelia                       65 Basel                         32.51,9     14.30,1 (30078)    6.34
15-WNSpo   ---  Frei Irene                          63 Basel                       2:20.51,2     29.59,5 (12112)    9.23
5-WGeni    ---  Frei Lydia                          30 Basel                         49.59,5     20.36,8 (45075)    9.59
15-WNGen   ---  Freudiger Melanie                   83 Basel                       2:15.38,4     18.01,0 (14082)    9.02
15-WSpor   ---  Freuler-Kolly Verena                57 Basel                       2:02.35,9     20.29,9 (11013)    8.10
5-SB       194. Fricker Lea                         96 Fricker  Basel                37.44,6     17.52,7 (26132)    7.32
5-W35      746. Fricker Regine                      67 Fricker  Basel                37.45,4     19.29,1 (26133)    7.33
10-W50     124. Friederich Marianne                 56 Basel                         57.11,4     14.26,9  (2132)    5.43
5-W30      255. Furer Imoberdorf Isabelle           72 Basel                         29.26,7     10.45,0 (31126)    5.53
5-WGeni    ---  Furrer Barbara                      72 Basel                         46.10,4     16.47,7 (45078)    9.14
15-WNSpo   ---  Furrer Simone                       76 Basel                       2:15.54,7     25.03,0 (12120)    9.03
10-W50     191. Gaertner Anita                      54 Basel                       1:00.52,9     18.08,4  (4179)    6.05
5-W45      292. Gaugler-Steiner Michèle             60 Praxis Füürobe                28.39,5     10.03,5 (28649)    5.43
5-W30      365. Glaser Beatrice                     74 Basel                         31.24,7     12.43,0 (26151)    6.16
5-W20      206. Gloor Selina                        77 Basel                         26.04,5      7.27,3 (26153)    5.12
5-W45      499. Grether-Hofer Brigitte              60 Basel                         31.13,1     12.37,1 (28180)    6.14
10-W40     426. Grossrieder Hélène                  64 Basel                       1:00.59,8     21.07,3  (5741)    6.05
15-WNGen   ---  Guggenheim Daniela                  64 Basel                       2:15.35,5     17.58,1 (14411)    9.02
5-W20       38. Guldenfels Maja                     77 Basel                         22.32,0      3.54,8 (21141)    4.30
10-W30     320. Haag Vera                           72 Basel                       1:03.33,8     25.55,6  (5246)    6.21
10-W20     380. Hagenbüchle Meret                   77 Hagenbüchle  Basel            59.23,7     22.53,4  (5252)    5.56
10-W35     468. Handschin Evi                       69 Basel                       1:09.26,2     32.17,6  (5746)    6.56
15-WNGen   ---  Hänggi Gabriela                     63 Basel                       2:15.35,0     17.57,6 (14412)    9.02
10-W40     445. Hebeisen Jeannette                  64 Basel                       1:01.54,1     22.01,6  (5264)    6.11
5-W50      226. Heinen Ursula                       52 Basel                         30.57,2     11.18,1 (34094)    6.11
10-W35     484. Helwig Claudia                      67 Basel                       1:15.45,0     38.36,4  (4241)    7.34
5-W20     1039. Helwig Jasmin                       84 Basel                         34.40,7     16.03,5 (25172)    6.56
5-W50      134. Hengartner Jeannette                56 Basel                         29.04,8      9.25,7 (28206)    5.48
5-WJunG    ---  Heusser Johanna                     94 heusser  Basel                39.59,9      4.50,4 (45104)    7.59
5-W30       33. Hirschi Sandra                      72 Basel                         24.16,5      5.34,8 (21163)    4.51
5-W20      964. Hofer Rebecca                       81 Basel                         33.32,7     14.55,5 (32179)    6.42
5-W20     1130. Hollenstein Polly                   80 Basel                         38.06,6     19.29,4 (32181)    7.37
5-W40      874. Hollinger Brigitte                  63 Basel                         35.15,4     16.53,6 (30119)    7.03
10-W35     376. Huwiler Caroline                    68 Basel                       1:00.39,8     23.31,2  (5760)    6.03
5-WGeni    ---  Iseli Margrit                       49 Basel                         42.43,7     13.21,0 (45117)    8.32
5-W60      109. Iseli Renate                        44 Bliemli                       36.53,2     16.01,8 (34116)    7.22
10-W20     284. Jaeggi   Daniela                    78 Basel                         56.16,5     19.46,2  (3227)    5.37
5-WNGeni   ---  Jakob Sabine                        61 Basel                         53.29,2     15.04,8 (48221)   10.41
10-W65       3. Jaretzki Mueller Erika              40 Basel                         57.55,9      0.51,4  (3230)    5.47
5-W30      108. Jauslin Adriana                     76 Basel                         26.44,4      8.02,7 (28673)    5.20
5-W45      695. Jenni Dietrich Elisabeth            60 Basel                         36.15,6     17.39,6 (34118)    7.15
5-W30       44. Jenni Tanja                         72 Basel                         24.50,8      6.09,1 (28240)    4.58
5-W20      335. Kloter Evelyne                      83 Basel                         27.24,0      8.46,8 (23229)    5.28
5-W45      618. Kloter Sylvia                       58 Basel                         33.30,8     14.54,8 (27141)    6.42
10-W60      40. Knödler Therese                     44 Basel                       1:07.50,4     19.39,0  (5334)    6.47
10-W35      76. Koller Susanne                      71 Basel                         49.30,9     12.22,3  (3264)    4.57
10-W30     335. Kreienbühl Nicole                   73 Basel                       1:04.57,2     27.19,0  (5345)    6.29
5-SB       190. Kreienbühl Tamara                   98 Bliemli                       36.51,1     16.59,2 (34134)    7.22
10-W55     116. Kreis Suzanne                       47 Basel                       1:07.42,0     24.49,5  (5347)    6.46
5-WNGeni   ---  Küfer Nicole                        71 Basel                         43.52,6      5.28,2 (48081)    8.46
10-W55     132. Lachenmeier Therese                 49 Basel                       1:28.22,5     45.30,0  (5360)    8.50
10-W20      82. Landweer Svenja                     81 Basel                         49.08,5     12.38,2  (2276)    4.54
10-W55      86. Lehmann Gret                        50 Basel                       1:01.45,0     18.52,5  (3285)    6.10
10-W40     151. Lehr Martina                        63 Basel                         52.41,1     12.48,6  (4747)    5.16
15-WNGen   ---  Leimgruber Vreni                    57 Basel                       2:31.50,9     34.13,5 (14210)   10.07
5-W35      299. Leuppi Claudia                      67 Basel                         28.34,7     10.18,4 (23261)    5.42
10-W40     332. Lohner Rahel                        64 Basel                         58.09,8     18.17,3  (3290)    5.48
5-W35       20. Löhnert Regula                      68 Basel                         23.00,3      4.44,0 (21247)    4.36
15-WNSpo   ---  Lutenauer Edith                     55 Basel                       2:15.11,9     24.20,2 (12449)    9.00
10-W35     440. Mary Sinnott                        71 Basel                       1:04.49,5     27.40,9  (2307)    6.28
5-WNGeni   ---  Masin Manuela                       68 Basel                         46.30,6      8.06,2 (48235)    9.18
15-WNGen   ---  Masin Vreni                         55 Basel                       2:08.10,9     10.33,5 (14228)    8.32
5-W30      407. Matter Stephanie                    74 Basel                         32.08,5     13.26,8 (32263)    6.25
10-W35     382. Mazenauer Christine                 70 Basel                       1:00.48,4     23.39,8  (4759)    6.04
10-W35      55. Meier Andea                         71 Basel                         48.22,2     11.13,6  (4387)    4.50
5-W30      411. Mele Isabelle                       72 Basel                         32.15,4     13.33,7 (31268)    6.27
10-W20     121. Merki Jeannette                     78 Basel                         50.52,0     14.21,7  (1261)    5.05
5-WGeni    ---  Monti Eira                          37 Basel                         46.39,1     17.16,4 (45173)    9.19
10-W55      98. Müller Dora                         50 Basel                       1:03.11,2     20.18,7  (4415)    6.19
5-W40      702. Nese Susanne                        62 Basel                         31.50,7     13.28,9 (30191)    6.22
5-W45      561. Neuenschwander Irene                57 Basel                         32.34,3     13.58,3 (28364)    6.30
10-W20     131. Renken Agnes                        80 Basel                         51.15,4     14.45,1  (3572)    5.07
5-W45      269. Rodinger Brigitte                   59 Basel                         28.25,4      9.49,4 (28412)    5.41
5-WNGeni   ---  Rombach Doris                       47 Basler Bebbi                  49.49,3     11.24,9 (47166)    9.57
10-W20     314. Roos Nicole                         78 Basel                         57.28,6     20.58,3  (4490)    5.44
5-W70        4. Rosenbusch Brigitte                 36 Rosenbüsche                   32.09,2      6.53,2 (28421)    6.25
5-W40      174. Roth Suzanne                        66 Basel                         26.10,8      7.49,0 (22368)    5.14
10-W20     386. Ryser Nina                          81 Basel                         59.26,9     22.56,6  (4787)    5.56
10-W20     319. Schäfer Nicole                      79 Basel                         57.32,8     21.02,5  (4516)    5.45
15-WNGen   ---  Schaffner Marianne                  54 Basel                       2:34.03,7     36.26,3 (14288)   10.16
10-W30     176. Schaffner Ursula                    72 Basel                         55.59,5     18.21,3  (2399)    5.35
10-W20      20. Schellenberg Cecile                 78 Basel                         43.44,8      7.14,5  (1520)    4.22
5-W20     1109. Scheuner Katharina                  84 Basel                         36.35,3     17.58,1 (33314)    7.19
5-W20      931. Schmutz Fabienne                    80 Basel                         32.53,4     14.16,2 (32371)    6.34
10-W30     209. Schneider Claudia                   75 Basel                         57.34,3     19.56,1  (4548)    5.45
5-W55      123. Schnider Margrit                    49 Basel                         31.10,9     11.07,8 (26372)    6.14
10-W50     104. Schönmann Sylvie                    56 Basel                         55.57,6     13.13,1  (5533)    5.35
15-WNGen   ---  Schrämmli Rita                      51 Basel                       2:30.30,6     32.53,2 (14307)   10.02
5-W20      154. Schwarzenbach Chantal               77 Basel                         25.20,3      6.43,1 (23375)    5.04
5-WGeni    ---  Schweizer Fritsli                   61 Sweet and Sour                49.43,0     20.20,3 (45368)    9.56
10-W30     382. Spieker Elke                        73 Basel                       1:16.54,7     39.16,5  (5555)    7.41
5-W30      368. Sprecher Daniela                    74 Basel                         31.25,6     12.43,9 (34445)    6.17
5-W50      322. Spreyermann Regula                  56 Basel                         33.48,1     14.09,0 (31383)    6.45
5-W35      478. Stamm Barbara                       70 Basel                         30.53,3     12.37,0 (23392)    6.10
10-W55     112. Steinegger Ursula                   51 Basel                       1:05.57,4     23.04,9  (5568)    6.35
5-W75        3. Strauss Ruth                        31 Basel                         31.53,1      6.56,2 (27245)    6.22
5-W45      347. Streuli Elisa                       60 Basel                         29.17,5     10.41,5 (28748)    5.51
5-W45      589. Strub Brigitta                      57 Basel                         33.05,3     14.29,3 (26414)    6.37
5-WGeni    ---  Stutzer Flavia                      77 Basel                         42.59,4     13.36,7 (44237)    8.35
10-W20      81. Thommen Raphaela                    84 Basel                         49.07,5     12.37,2  (2474)    4.54
5-W45       48. Tobler Annelies                     60 Basel                         24.37,6      6.01,6 (22452)    4.55
5-W35      718. Todaro Caroline                     67 Basel                         36.12,5     17.56,2 (32412)    7.14
10-W20     142. Urech Tabitha                       79 Basel                         51.37,2     15.06,9  (2484)    5.09
5-WGeni    ---  Vogel Ruth                          53 Basel                         45.56,8     16.34,1 (44247)    9.11
5-W20      851. Vögelin Patricia                    77 Basel                         32.05,1     13.27,9 (33368)    6.25
5-W20      961. Waldmeier Tanja                     80 Basel                         33.31,0     14.53,8 (32426)    6.42
5-W20      965. Walk Birgit                         78 Basel                         33.32,8     14.55,6 (21419)    6.42
5-W55      211. Walt Erna                           51 Basel                         36.43,1     16.40,0 (33382)    7.20
5-W20      427. Walther Laura                       84 Basel                         28.16,4      9.39,2 (28556)    5.39
5-W35      400. Wanner Verena                       71 Basel                         29.48,6     11.32,3 (32431)    5.57
10-W30     120. Wassmer Miriam                      73 Basel                         53.06,1     15.27,9  (1430)    5.18
15-WNSpo   ---  Weber Ruth                          55 Basel                       2:12.06,2     21.14,5 (12379)    8.48
10-W40     335. Wellinger Manuela                   62 Basel                         58.11,3     18.18,8  (2512)    5.49
15-WNGen   ---  Wildberger Anne                     54 Basel                       2:20.44,8     23.07,4 (14376)    9.22
10-W30     167. Wolf Myriam                         74 Basel                         55.40,0     18.01,8  (4653)    5.34
5-WSport   ---  Wüthrich Martina                    70 Basel                         55.41,8     21.10,4 (41273)   11.08
15-WNSpo   ---  Wyss Mary-Claude                    63 Basel                       2:13.46,5     22.54,8 (12401)    8.55
5-W30      374. Zeindler Christine                  76 Basel                         31.33,0     12.51,3 (32577)    6.18
10-W55      58. Zenhaeusern Verena                  49 Basel                         57.42,1     14.49,6  (3545)    5.46
10-W50     228. Zeugin Susanne                      54 Basel                       1:03.12,2     20.27,7  (2544)    6.19
5-W20     1011. Zhang Xiaolei                       78 Basel                         34.08,0     15.30,8 (28769)    6.49
10-W20     381. Zuber Sarah                         78 Basel                         59.23,9     22.53,6  (5660)    5.56
5-WNGeni   ---  Zumbrunnen Astrid                   47 Basler Bebbi                  49.37,5     11.13,1 (47247)    9.55
5-W30      432. Bader Karin                         75 Bassersdorf                   32.48,2     14.06,5 (32019)    6.33
10-W40     545. Dübendorfer Monika                  63 Bassersdorf                 1:08.06,5     28.14,0  (5716)    6.48
10-W40     275. Egger Angela                        66 Bassersdorf                   56.44,3     16.51,8  (3112)    5.40
5-WNGeni   ---  Fahrni Rosmarie                     69 Bassersdorf                   51.32,8     13.08,4 (47261)   10.18
10-W40     326. Fejry Sandra                        66 Bassersdorf                   58.02,7     18.10,2  (2114)    5.48
5-W35      776. Finkbeiner Gabriela                 71 Bassersdorf                   45.13,8     26.57,5 (33438)    9.02
10-W20     132. Hafner Conny                        78 Bassersdorf                   51.15,9     14.45,6  (4719)    5.07
5-WNSpor   ---  Imhof Iris                          63 Bassersdorf                   43.13,1      7.11,8 (42101)    8.38
5-WGeni    ---  Meier Judith                        57 Bassersdorf                   42.19,4     12.56,7 (45165)    8.27
5-WGeni    ---  Messmer Heidi                       56 Bassersdorf                   42.39,6     13.16,9 (44150)    8.31
10-W35     259. Modenese Mirella                    67 Bassersdorf                   56.44,3     19.35,7  (3321)    5.40
15-WNSpo   ---  Rüefli Tamara                       64 Bassersdorf                 2:12.22,0     21.30,3 (12464)    8.49
10-W35      21. Schiess Gabriela                    69 Bassersdorf                   45.51,1      8.42,5  (1521)    4.35
5-W35      271. Sprenger Monika                     68 Bassersdorf                   28.17,9     10.01,6 (24353)    5.39
10-W20     411. Stehrenberger Nicole                78 Bassersdorf                 1:00.09,8     23.39,5  (5835)    6.00
5-WGeni    ---  Steiner Heidi                       48 Bassersdorf                   42.39,6     13.16,9 (44228)    8.31
5-W45      673. Benkert Lena                        60 Bätterkinden                  35.07,4     16.31,4 (32035)    7.01
5-W30      286. Galli Eveline                       72 Bätterkinden                  29.58,8     11.17,1 (25129)    5.59
10-W30     193. Gerig Esther                        72 Bätterkinden                  56.44,4     19.06,2  (3159)    5.40
5-SA        87. Joss Mara                           93 Bätterkinden                  27.09,3      6.11,5 (27132)    5.25
5-MA       226. Knuchel Nadia                       90 Bätterkinden                  29.48,9     10.28,2 (25219)    5.57
5-WNGeni   ---  König Christine                     71 Bätterkinden                  45.17,7      6.53,3 (46092)    9.03
5-MB       197. Michel Sabrina                      91 Bätterkinden                  28.05,5      8.19,9 (29395)    5.37
5-W45      459. Muheim Ruth                         61 Bätterkinden                  30.44,4     12.08,4 (26281)    6.08
5-WNGeni   ---  Schaer-Buetikofer Ursula            67 Bätterkinden                  43.59,6      5.35,2 (46162)    8.47
5-WNGeni   ---  Schlup Anne                         71 Bätterkinden                  44.11,2      5.46,8 (46171)    8.50
5-WNGeni   ---  Stücker Erika                       55 Bätterkinden                  47.44,7      9.20,3 (47211)    9.32
10-W20     143. Wüthrich Sonja                      77 Bätterkinden                  51.38,5     15.08,2  (2630)    5.09
5-W20      967. Lazarus Olivia                      83 Bättwil                       33.35,5     14.58,3 (22246)    6.43
15-WSpor   ---  Lazarus Silvia                      56 Bättwil                     2:02.36,0     20.30,0 (11034)    8.10
15-WNSpo   ---  Forster Evelyne                     64 Bättwil-Flüh                2:15.11,5     24.19,8 (12110)    9.00
5-MA       135. Bühlmann Tabea                      90 Kant.Mittelschule Uri         27.19,1      7.58,4 (29087)    5.27
5-W35      651. Arm Sabine                          71 Bauma                         33.49,4     15.33,1 (28607)    6.45
5-W40      818. Bänziger Susanne                    65 Bauma                         33.44,4     15.22,6 (28612)    6.44
5-W20      775. Heusser Eva                         79 Bauma                         31.27,8     12.50,6 (32172)    6.17
15-WNGen   ---  Kaelin Gertrud                      51 Bauma                       2:26.31,8     28.54,4 (14161)    9.46
5-W40      789. Klauser Gabriela                    66 Bauma                         33.07,1     14.45,3 (33191)    6.37
5-W50      355. Forrer Theres                       52 Bazenheid                     36.07,8     16.28,7 (33105)    7.13
5-WNGeni   ---  Ganz Regula                         65 Bazenheid                     43.59,9      5.35,5 (46054)    8.47
5-W40       74. Germann Annemarie                   64 Bazenheid                     24.24,9      6.03,1 (21124)    4.52
5-SA       260. Germann Stefanie                    93 Bazenheid                     32.18,2     11.20,4 (30091)    6.27
5-MB       530. Grillo Laila                        91 Mädchensek. St.Katharina      36.47,3     17.01,7 (29793)    7.21
5-W65       32. Raschle Rosmarie                    39 Bazenheid                     36.08,1     10.36,8 (33280)    7.13
5-W50      124. Rutz Annemarie                      56 Bazenheid                     28.51,8      9.12,7 (23336)    5.46
5-W40      505. Grossniklaus Evelyne                62 Grossniklaus  Beatenberg      29.40,3     11.18,5 (27100)    5.56
5-SA       102. Grossniklaus Olivia                 94 Grossniklaus  Beatenberg      27.40,4      6.42,6 (27101)    5.32
5-W40      367. Zimmermann Kathrin                  62 Zimmermann Beatenberg         28.15,6      9.53,8 (27295)    5.39
5-SA       110. Zimmermann Nadja                    93 Zimmermann Beatenberg         27.55,1      6.57,3 (27297)    5.35
5-W20      879. Disch Esther                        82 Beckenried                    32.23,0     13.45,8 (31088)    6.28
5-W20      198. Mauron Michaela                     84 Beckenried                    25.57,6      7.20,4 (23280)    5.11
5-WNSpor   ---  Taisch-Denoth Anna                  70 Beckenried                    43.15,8      7.14,5 (42212)    8.39
5-MB       116. Widmer Elena                        91 Beckenried                    26.14,6      6.29,0 (28570)    5.14
5-W40      485. Stoll Nicole                        64 Begnins                       29.29,6     11.07,8 (34260)    5.53
5-W40       33. Eisenegger Carla                    64 Beinwil a/See                 23.16,5      4.54,7 (21090)    4.39
5-W35      289. Serafini Caroline                   71 Beinwil am See                28.31,1     10.14,8 (25369)    5.42
5-W35       24. Ulmann Marianne                     67 Beinwil am See                23.14,3      4.58,0 (21409)    4.38
5-W40      556. Villars Astrid                      66 Beinwil am See                30.12,6     11.50,8 (30275)    6.02
5-W45      260. Beaud Christine                     61 Belfaux                       28.20,9      9.44,9 (28027)    5.40
5-MB       209. Beaud Mélissa                       91 Belfaux                       28.21,1      8.35,5 (28028)    5.40
5-W30      464. Brulhart Annabelle                  72 Belfaux                       33.30,9     14.49,2 (31057)    6.42
5-W35      769. Sallin Crottet Isabelle             68 Belfaux                       41.42,6     23.26,3 (34434)    8.20
5-W40      811. Zumbrunnen Véronique                66 Belfaux                       33.31,1     15.09,3 (34473)    6.42
5-W45      215. Albrecht Agnes                      61 Bellach                       27.50,1      9.14,1 (23006)    5.34
5-W50      248. Bernasconi Christine                55 Bellach                       31.38,7     11.59,6 (33028)    6.19
5-WNSpor   ---  Flury Lotti                         54 Bellach                       41.33,3      5.32,0 (42052)    8.18
10-W45     444. Glutz Silvia                        59 Bellach                     1:13.46,7     35.26,4  (5229)    7.22
5-WNSpor   ---  Liborio Christine                   54 Bellach                       43.27,1      7.25,8 (42122)    8.41
5-W20      880. Liechti Monika                      78 Bellach                       32.23,3     13.46,1 (33474)    6.28
5-W35      179. Moser Brigitte                      68 Bellach                       27.01,1      8.44,8 (23292)    5.24
15-WNSpo   ---  Persico Liliane                     50 Bellach                     2:16.20,1     25.28,4 (12458)    9.05
5-WNSpor   ---  Rauber Beatrice                     67 Bellach                       41.29,4      5.28,1 (42157)    8.17
10-W20     542. Schibli Corinne                     80 Bellach                     1:07.50,4     31.20,1  (5517)    6.47
5-WSport   ---  Schneeberger Sandra                 72 Bellach                       45.29,6     10.58,2 (41222)    9.05
5-W30      353. Stuedi Marianne                     76 Bellach                       31.06,5     12.24,8 (27250)    6.13
10-W40     322. Walter Linda                        65 Bellach                       57.54,8     18.02,3  (3511)    5.47
5-W45      715. Kaeser Violaine                     59 Bellevue                      37.28,3     18.52,3 (30134)    7.29
10-W35     390. Helfer Gabriela                     68 Bellikon                    1:01.09,2     24.00,6  (4239)    6.06
5-W30      289. Steger Anita                        74 Bellikon                      30.02,2     11.20,5 (28494)    6.00
5-MB       294. Widmer Seraina                      92 Bellikon                      30.01,8     10.16,2 (22490)    6.00
10-W40      89. Bonini Monica                       65 Bellinzona                    50.05,9     10.13,4  (4068)    5.00
5-W35      724. Del Pietro Sara                     69 Bellinzona                    36.27,2     18.10,9 (33079)    7.17
5-W55      156. Kuhn Regina                         47 Bellmund                      32.22,7     12.19,6 (31232)    6.28
5-W35      273. Lanz Karin                          69 Bellmund                      28.18,7     10.02,4 (25234)    5.39
10-W50     165. Steiner Beatrice                    53 Bellmund                      59.11,8     16.27,3  (5570)    5.55
5-W40      240. Teinilae Susanna                    64 Bellmund                      26.59,5      8.37,7 (34266)    5.23
5-WGeni    ---  Valsangiacomo Nicole                76 Valsangiacomo                 47.36,6     18.13,9 (45279)    9.31
5-W40      279. Aeschlimann Anita                   66 Belp                          27.21,9      9.00,1 (23004)    5.28
5-SB       113. Berchtold Pia                       98 Berchtold  Belp               32.10,5     12.18,6 (29052)    6.26
15-WNGen   ---  Berchtold Rea                       72 Berchtold  Belp             2:14.56,9     17.19,5 (14024)    8.59
5-W40      650. Beugger Barbara                     63 Belp                          31.13,3     12.51,5 (31040)    6.14
5-W75        8. Blatter Kaethi                      27 Belp                          41.11,7     16.14,8 (33038)    8.14
10-J        36. Brandt Jane                         87 Belp                        1:01.58,0     19.19,6  (5084)    6.11
5-MB       127. Braunschweiler Stefanie             91 Mühlematt   Belp              26.31,5      6.45,9 (29073)    5.18
5-WNSpor   ---  Bürgy Christine                     62 Belp                          45.43,0      9.41,7 (42033)    9.08
5-SA       363. Buscetta Anna-Lena                  94 Belp                          43.28,7     22.30,9 (29101)    8.41
5-W45      194. Buscetta Myrta                      60 Belp                          27.33,6      8.57,6 (23068)    5.30
5-MB       564. Buscetta Sophie                     91 Belp                          42.36,6     22.51,0 (29102)    8.31
5-MB       562. Caspar Sophie                       91 Belp                          42.35,3     22.49,7 (29737)    8.31
5-WSport   ---  Eggenschwiler Kathrin               59 Belp                          42.10,6      7.39,2 (41054)    8.26
5-MB       379. Etter Caroline                      92 Mühlematt   Belp              31.18,1     11.32,5 (29147)    6.15
15-WNSpo   ---  Eugster Gabi                        57 Eugster Belp Lohn-Ammanns   2:02.35,7     11.44,0 (12101)    8.10
5-WNSpor   ---  Flückiger Caroline                  65 Belp                          45.43,4      9.42,1 (42051)    9.08
5-W50      334. Fuhrer-Fries Chris                  55 Belp                          34.21,7     14.42,6 (31125)    6.52
5-W20      149. Gerber Andrea                       84 Belp                          25.14,9      6.37,7 (22127)    5.02
10-W40      38. Gillmann Wilma                      64 Belp                          47.12,9      7.20,4  (2158)    4.43
5-W45      374. Habich Saskia                       60 Belp                          29.36,0     11.00,0 (27104)    5.55
10-W20     487. Haenni Ruth                         78 Belp                        1:04.00,6     27.30,3  (3177)    6.24
10-W20     532. Haenni Ursula                       78 Belp                        1:07.23,3     30.53,0  (3178)    6.44
5-MB       335. Hauswirth Claudia                   92 Belp                          30.34,8     10.49,2 (31162)    6.06
5-SA        53. Hauswirth Liliane                   94 Belp                          25.48,3      4.50,5 (22160)    5.09
5-W40      569. Heiniger Caterina                   66 Belp                          30.19,7     11.57,9 (31487)    6.03
5-WNGeni   ---  Hellstern Dominique                 61 Belp                          46.51,0      8.26,6 (47085)    9.22
5-WNSpor   ---  Henzmann Barbara                    76 Belp                          38.50,9      2.49,6 (42091)    7.46
5-MB       472. Hischier Nina                       91 Mühlematt   Belp              34.12,0     14.26,4 (29241)    6.50
5-WNGeni   ---  Hofer Hilde                         65 Belp                          45.59,1      7.34,7 (47268)    9.11
5-MB       207. Hofer Jasmin                        92 Mühlematt   Belp              28.18,9      8.33,3 (29247)    5.39
5-W30      289. Imhof-Thoenen Susanne               73 Belp                          30.02,2     11.20,5 (26192)    6.00
5-WNGeni   ---  Kessler Franziska                   61 Belp                          45.58,0      7.33,6 (47270)    9.11
5-W20      872. Kilchenmann Karin                   80 Belp                          32.20,2     13.43,0 (28254)    6.28
5-MB       555. Kohi Shabnam                        92 Mühlematt   Belp              40.06,8     20.21,2 (29316)    8.01
5-W20      641. Kohler Nicole Dominique             81 Belp                          30.15,7     11.38,5 (31220)    6.03
5-WSport   ---  Kost Antoinette                     53 Belp                          42.05,6      7.34,2 (41133)    8.25
5-WGeni    ---  Kriegesmann Hanny                   33 Belp                          42.22,6     12.59,9 (44127)    8.28
5-W45      560. Laederach-Jordi Kaethi              61 Belp                          32.33,3     13.57,3 (27152)    6.30
10-W45     341. Lanz Anneliese                      61 Belp                        1:02.06,5     23.46,2  (4344)    6.12
5-W35      536. Laufer  Sandra                      70 Belp                          31.46,1     13.29,8 (27156)    6.21
5-MB       361. Lorenz Hannah                       92 Belp                          31.03,2     11.17,6 (26253)    6.12
5-WSport   ---  Mani Hanni                          47 Belp                          36.38,8      2.07,4 (41146)    7.19
5-MB       504. Mitkova Zaklina                     91 Mühlematt   Belp              35.31,9     15.46,3 (29398)    7.06
5-W35        4. Muehlematter Evelyne                69 Belp                          20.08,1      1.51,8 (21501)    4.01
5-MB       277. Mühlestein Nicole                   91 Mühlematt   Belp              29.38,4      9.52,8 (29410)    5.55
5-W20     1154. Mutti Irene                         77 Belp                          41.34,8     22.57,6 (33247)    8.18
5-W20      636. Nauer Ramona                        83 Belp                          30.14,2     11.37,0 (27192)    6.02
10-W40     226. Nietlispach Marianne                66 Belp                          55.24,3     15.31,8  (4425)    5.32
10-W45     142. Nova Colette                        61 Belp                          54.09,3     15.49,0  (3347)    5.24
10-W50     116. Nydegger Therese                    56 Belp                          56.54,4     14.09,9  (3348)    5.41
10-W30     315. Riedwyl Katrin                      75 Belp                        1:03.13,8     25.35,6  (5476)    6.19
5-W20      802. Rohr Kathrin                        86 Belp                          31.40,1     13.02,9 (31331)    6.20
5-MA       100. Rohrer Lea                          90 Belp                          26.17,8      6.57,1 (23328)    5.15
5-SA       196. Rohrer Simone                       93 Mühlematt   Belp              30.24,4      9.26,6 (29481)    6.04
5-WGeni    ---  Schaer Nelly                        41 Belp                          41.48,4     12.25,7 (45215)    8.21
5-WNSpor   ---  Schürch Renate                      71 Belp                          41.35,1      5.33,8 (42190)    8.19
5-W20      267. Schweizer Anja                      81 Belp                          26.38,4      8.01,2 (28473)    5.19
5-W20      604. Schwendimann Christine              77 Belp                          29.54,2     11.17,0 (25366)    5.58
5-W20      395. Seifried Andrea  C/O Jordi          82 Belp                          28.00,5      9.23,3 (25368)    5.36
5-MB       461. Siegenthaler Rahel                  92 Mühlematt   Belp              33.36,0     13.50,4 (29555)    6.43
5-W35       16. Sonderegger Hedi                    70 Belp                          22.36,7      4.20,4 (21372)    4.31
5-MB       323. Spirgi Katja                        91 Mühlematt   Belp              30.24,0     10.38,4 (29567)    6.04
5-MB       337. Stettler Manuela                    92 Mühlematt   Belp              30.36,2     10.50,6 (29583)    6.07
5-WSport   ---  Steur Margrit                       46 Belp                          40.00,0      5.28,6 (41239)    8.00
5-WNGeni   ---  Streit Rosina                       58 Belp                          46.50,4      8.26,0 (47210)    9.22
5-W35      499. Studer Regula                       68 Belp                          31.16,5     13.00,2 (31401)    6.15
10-W20     234. Suter Franziska                     78 Belp                          55.11,0     18.40,7  (2470)    5.31
5-MB       505. Trachsel Jeannine                   91 Mühlematt   Belp              35.32,0     15.46,4 (29604)    7.06
5-WNSpor   ---  Trachsel Marielle                   68 Belp                          41.34,7      5.33,4 (42213)    8.18
10-W35       2. Tremp Kristin                       70 Belp                          40.26,1      3.17,5  (1409)    4.02
5-MB       243. Wahli Alexandra                     92 Mühlematt   Belp              29.00,9      9.15,3 (29632)    5.48
10-W20     352. Wirz Silvia                         77 Belp                          58.34,9     22.04,6  (5643)    5.51
10-W45      49. Zaugg Marlis                        61 Belp                          49.04,4     10.44,1  (2541)    4.54
5-MB       554. Zaugg Nazhalie                      92 Mühlematt   Belp              40.00,1     20.14,5 (29664)    8.00
5-W20      594. Zwingli Janine                      85 Belp                          29.50,6     11.13,4 (28772)    5.58
5-W30      291. Aellig Yvonne                       73 Belpberg                      30.04,8     11.23,1 (26001)    6.00
5-W40      832. Flückiger Sabine                    65 Belprahon                     34.04,4     15.42,6 (28136)    6.48
5-W35       21. Labruzzo Doris                      68 Benglen                       23.06,0      4.49,7 (21226)    4.37
5-W35      135. Gomringer Berta                     68 Benken                        26.09,9      7.53,6 (34083)    5.13
10-W20     105. Holenstein Karin                    81 Benken                        50.27,0     13.56,7  (1165)    5.02
5-WNGeni   ---  Glaus Iris                          64 Benken SG                     41.52,4      3.28,0 (47070)    8.22
5-WGeni    ---  Haessig Josy                        ?? Benken SG                     46.22,0     16.59,3 (45097)    9.16
5-MA       298. Hess Nicole                         89 Benken SG                     31.38,8     12.18,1 (28208)    6.19
5-MA        96. Roth Nadja                          89 Benken SG                     26.11,4      6.50,7 (22367)    5.14
5-WGeni    ---  Stratmann Maria                     51 Benken SG                     46.21,1     16.58,4 (45265)    9.16
5-W65       46. Chicherio  Margrit                  38 Bennau                        44.14,7     18.43,4 (33068)    8.50
5-WNGeni   ---  Heinimann Esther                    51 Bennwil                       43.09,8      4.45,4 (46064)    8.37
5-WNGeni   ---  Miesch Sonja                        55 Bennwil                       41.10,9      2.46,5 (48100)    8.14
5-WNGeni   ---  Regenass Marianne                   57 Bennwil                       43.20,7      4.56,3 (46149)    8.40
5-W20      975. Schaffner Nicole                    84 Bennwil                       33.40,1     15.02,9 (33500)    6.44
5-WSport   ---  Keller Marie-Anne                   54 Berg TG                       38.47,4      4.16,0 (41124)    7.45
5-W20      254. Adam Lucy                           79 Bergdietikon                  26.28,2      7.51,0 (32478)    5.17
5-WGeni    ---  Bürge Doris                         61 Bergdietikon                  43.55,9     14.33,2 (45039)    8.47
5-WGeni    ---  Gilliéron Anny                      57 Bergdietikon                  46.21,5     16.58,8 (45085)    9.16
15-WNGen   ---  Schmid Anita                        80 Bergdietikon                2:24.42,1     27.04,7 (14296)    9.38
5-W50      170. Albisser Priscilla                  53 Berikon                       29.51,3     10.12,2 (25011)    5.58
5-SA       183. Armati Angelina                     93 Kreisschule Mutschellen       30.12,5      9.14,7 (29023)    6.02
10-W20     324. Aufdermauer Claudia                 84 Berikon                       57.46,8     21.16,5  (5018)    5.46
5-WNSpor   ---  Aufdermauer Elisabeth               50 Berikon                       41.27,4      5.26,1 (43009)    8.17
5-WGeni    ---  Bosshard Doris                      54 Berikon                       42.57,6     13.34,9 (45029)    8.35
5-MB       121. De Carli Alessandra                 92 Kreisschule Mutschellen       26.26,0      6.40,4 (29115)    5.17
5-WGeni    ---  Frehner Hedi                        47 Berikon                       46.52,8     17.30,1 (44067)    9.22
5-SA       198. Fristensky Tamara                   93 Kreisschule Mutschellen       30.27,2      9.29,4 (29172)    6.05
5-MA       316. Goss Sabrina                        90 Kreisschule Mutschellen       32.10,4     12.49,7 (29205)    6.26
5-MB       563. Hess Jeannine                       92 Kreisschule Mutschellen       42.35,9     22.50,3 (29237)    8.31
5-MB       303. Kaufmann Corinne                    91 Kreisschule Mutschellen       30.08,6     10.23,0 (29295)    6.01
5-MB       173. Kaufmann Patricia                   91 Kreisschule Mutschellen       27.29,7      7.44,1 (29298)    5.29
5-SA       119. Koch Rahel                          94 Kreisschule Mutschellen       28.20,6      7.22,8 (29315)    5.40
10-W50     150. Koller Theres                       56 Berikon                       58.21,6     15.37,1  (4323)    5.50
5-WGeni    ---  Nöthiger Rosmarie                   55 Berikon                       44.13,7     14.51,0 (45183)    8.50
5-MB       247. Pauli Désirée                       92 Kreisschule Mutschellen       29.03,7      9.18,1 (29449)    5.48
5-W40      820. Pfister Beatrice                    66 Pfister's                     33.47,0     15.25,2 (28720)    6.45
5-SB        47. Pfister Stefanie                    95 Pfister's                     28.45,9      8.54,0 (28721)    5.45
5-SA       136. Riesen Sarah                        93 Kreisschule Mutschellen       28.58,0      8.00,2 (29474)    5.47
5-SA       303. Schmid Moana                        93 Kreisschule Mutschellen       33.55,9     12.58,1 (29520)    6.47
15-WNGen   ---  Schmid Monika                       74 Berikon                     2:24.42,4     27.05,0 (14297)    9.38
5-SA       105. Schneider Janine                    94 Kreisschule Mutschellen       27.42,6      6.44,8 (29524)    5.32
5-SA       261. Schüpfer Nadja                      93 Kreisschule Mutschellen       32.20,0     11.22,2 (29537)    6.28
15-WNGen   ---  Simone Jacqueline                   64 Berikon                     2:19.52,5     22.15,1 (14316)    9.19
5-WGeni    ---  Stahlhut Eva                        50 Berikon                       50.49,8     21.27,1 (45250)   10.09
5-WNGeni   ---  Stahlhut Kathrin                    81 Berikon                       50.47,6     12.23,2 (48145)   10.09
5-SA       238. Stalder Natascha                    93 Kreisschule Mutschellen       31.52,1     10.54,3 (29574)    6.22
5-MA       266. Steiner Katja                       90 Kreisschule Mutschellen       30.58,9     11.38,2 (29580)    6.11
5-MA       364. Steinmann Fabienne                  89 Kreisschule Mutschellen       33.52,6     14.31,9 (29582)    6.46
5-JU       229. Thaqi Zize                          88 Kreisschule Mutschellen       32.10,3     13.19,0 (29602)    6.26
5-SA        72. Trachsel Martina                    94 Kreisschule Mutschellen       26.33,8      5.36,0 (29605)    5.18
5-JU       287. Trujic Ivana                        88 Kreisschule Mutschellen       35.28,1     16.36,8 (29608)    7.05
10-W50      68. Weist Agnes                         52 Berikon                       53.34,5     10.50,0  (3518)    5.21
15-WNGen   ---  Sauzet Erica                        51 Beringen                    2:31.22,0     33.44,6 (14443)   10.05
5-W45      271. Schlatter Liselotte                 61 Schlatter  Beringen           28.25,7      9.49,7 (28456)    5.41
5-JU         9. Schlatter Sandra                    88 Schlatter  Beringen           21.53,2      3.01,9 (21348)    4.22
5-W20      230. Schwegler Ursula                    81 Beringen                      26.16,0      7.38,8 (23376)    5.15
10-W45      56. Vrontakis Doris                     59 Beringen                      49.30,5     11.10,2  (3509)    4.57
5-W50      330. Abdeen Ursula                       56 Bern                          33.56,4     14.17,3 (31469)    6.47
5-WSport   ---  Aeberhard Esther                    73 Bern                          39.31,2      4.59,8 (41001)    7.54
10-W40     513. Aebersold-Roos Franziska            63 Bern                        1:05.36,8     25.44,3  (5004)    6.33
5-WNGeni   ---  Aebischer Alexandra                 82 schönes geschenk              42.07,0      3.42,6 (48190)    8.25
10-W40     422. Aebischer Beatrix                   64 Bern                        1:00.56,8     21.04,3  (5006)    6.05
5-SA       365. Aebischer Helena                    94 Schulkreis Spitalacker        44.28,3     23.30,5 (29004)    8.53
5-WNGeni   ---  Aebischer Judith                    63 Bern                          41.34,6      3.10,2 (48192)    8.18
10-W45      90. Aepli Silvia                        57 Bern                          51.35,6     13.15,3  (2558)    5.09
5-W40      492. Aeschbach Silvia                    62 Bern                          29.32,6     11.10,8 (28006)    5.54
5-WNSpor   ---  Affolter Therese                    65 Bern                          43.27,3      7.26,0 (42002)    8.41
10-W35      77. Akib Zahira                         71 Bern                          49.31,0     12.22,4  (2002)    4.57
15-WNGen   ---  Albasini Idilia C/= Rüdisühli       57 Bern                        2:14.06,5     16.29,1 (14006)    8.56
10-W30     372. Allemann Valentine                  73 Bern                        1:09.44,6     32.06,4  (5677)    6.58
5-JU        77. Allenbach Eva                       87 Bern                          26.49,3      7.58,0 (33411)    5.21
15-WGeni   ---  Allenbach Verena                    59 Bern                        2:11.22,2     24.25,4 (13077)    8.45
5-W30       87. Almog Kathy                         76 Bern                          26.11,1      7.29,4 (32004)    5.14
5-W45      721. Alvarez Marie-Louise                57 Bern                          37.55,1     19.19,1 (31007)    7.35
5-W35      281. Anderegg Lea                        70 Bern                          28.27,5     10.11,2 (25017)    5.41
5-W50      163. Andrade Antoinette  C/O Hauser      52 Bern                          29.37,0      9.57,9 (25018)    5.55
15-WGeni   ---  Andreotti Laura                     75 Bern                        2:08.53,9     21.57,1 (13079)    8.35
10-W30     144. Andrey Karin                        72 Bern                          54.28,8     16.50,6  (3012)    5.26
5-W35      262. Andrist Suzanne                     70 Bern                          28.11,3      9.55,0 (25019)    5.38
5-SB       184. Anliker Eva                         95 Jugendgruppe  Länggass        36.13,2     16.21,3 (29021)    7.14
5-SA       245. Anneler Julia                       94 Bern                          31.58,5     11.00,7 (29022)    6.23
10-W35     231. Ansar Tina                          68 Bern                          55.37,3     18.28,7  (4014)    5.33
5-W50       75. Antonioli Madeleine                 56 Bern                          27.18,7      7.39,6 (23010)    5.27
15-WNGen   ---  Arn Claudia                         80 Bern                        2:20.44,8     23.07,4 (14013)    9.22
5-SA        73. Arnold Nadine                       93 Jugendgruppe  Länggass        26.36,6      5.38,8 (29026)    5.19
5-W20      291. Aschwanden Tanja                    82 Bern                          26.55,3      8.18,1 (22014)    5.23
5-W40      793. Aström Helena                       66 Bern                          33.10,0     14.48,2 (28017)    6.38
5-W20      667. Ayacaba Marcia                      77 Bern                          30.24,5     11.47,3 (32016)    6.04
5-W30        2. Bachmann Alexandra                  76 Bern                          19.26,4      0.44,7 (21015)    3.53
5-MA       322. Bachmann Angela C/O Spörri          89 Breitfeld Wankdorf Bern       32.20,5     12.59,8 (29033)    6.28
5-WNSpor   ---  Bachmann Franziska                  74 Bern                          41.45,6      5.44,3 (42244)    8.21
10-W20     176. Baechler Sina                       81 Bern                          53.14,6     16.44,3  (4689)    5.19
5-W20      866. Baehler Gaby                        80 Bern                          32.15,4     13.38,2 (31023)    6.27
10-W45     256. Bahner Joyce                        59 Bern                          58.22,2     20.01,9  (4025)    5.50
5-W40      682. Ballegeer Godelieve                 64 Bern                          31.33,4     13.11,6 (31025)    6.18
5-SA       344. Balsiger Nicole                     94 Jugendgruppe  Länggass        37.31,1     16.33,3 (29037)    7.30
5-SA       323. Balsiger Sarah                      94 Jugendgruppe  Länggass        35.30,7     14.32,9 (29038)    7.06
5-MB       279. Bangerter Alina                     91 Bern                          29.38,7      9.53,1 (28611)    5.55
5-W50      174. Bänziger Katja                      53 Bern                          29.54,9     10.15,8 (30011)    5.58
10-W20     510. Bänziger Nadja                      78 Bern                        1:05.28,7     28.58,4  (4030)    6.32
5-W20      432. Barandun Julia                      84 Bern                          28.18,0      9.40,8 (25028)    5.39
5-W30      269. Baratti Irene                       72 Bern                          29.38,2     10.56,5 (25029)    5.55
5-W35      445. Barbara Meier                       68 Bern                          30.19,4     12.03,1 (24439)    6.03
5-W20      625. Barbazat Martina                    83 Bern                          30.08,4     11.31,2 (32025)    6.01
5-W45      103. Barben Hanna                        57 Bern                          26.05,7      7.29,7 (23020)    5.13
5-JU       150. Barbezat Claudia                    88 Bern                          29.33,2     10.41,9 (25030)    5.54
5-MB       289. Barhoumi Malika                     92 Bern                          29.58,2     10.12,6 (28613)    5.59
5-W45      134. Bauder Brigitte                     61 Bern                          26.33,6      7.57,6 (24020)    5.18
5-W35      110. Baumann Monika                      71 Bern                          25.39,1      7.22,8 (23489)    5.07
5-W20      867. Baumann Nora                        79 Bern                          32.16,1     13.38,9 (23022)    6.27
5-SB       146. Baumann Simone                      95 Rieder Baumann Bern           33.30,4     13.38,5 (27014)    6.42
10-W30     310. Baumgartner Elisabeth               73 Bern                        1:03.05,8     25.27,6  (5051)    6.18
10-W20      11. Baumgartner Karin                   78 Bern                          41.59,4      5.29,1  (1024)    4.11
5-W30      142. Baumgartner Stefanie                74 Bern                          27.28,1      8.46,4 (25037)    5.29
5-SA        30. Bayer Sara                          94 Bern                          24.41,6      3.43,8 (22023)    4.56
5-WNSpor   ---  Beck Karin                          63 Bern                          45.12,8      9.11,5 (43202)    9.02
5-W55      210. Beetle Vivian  C/O Pasche           48 Bern                          36.41,1     16.38,0 (33025)    7.20
5-W20      282. Bellac Caroline                     77 Bern                          26.49,4      8.12,2 (24026)    5.21
5-W30      532. Bello Gerardina                     76 Bern                          37.19,8     18.38,1 (32032)    7.27
5-W20      777. Benteli Anna                        84 Bern                          31.29,0     12.51,8 (31038)    6.17
10-W30     184. Benz Claudia                        75 Bern                          56.25,6     18.47,4  (4693)    5.38
5-WNGeni   ---  Benz Silvia                         70 Bern                          57.00,9     18.36,5 (46012)   11.24
5-W45      699. Berchtold Regina                    61 Bern                          36.25,1     17.49,1 (28617)    7.17
10-W40      69. Berger Elisabeth                    62 Bern                          49.04,8      9.12,3  (1029)    4.54
10-W50     156. Berger Katharina                    54 Bern                          58.43,6     15.59,1  (4695)    5.52
5-W45      577. Bernath Gigliola                    61 Bern                          32.54,4     14.18,4 (26031)    6.34
5-MB       300. Bernhard Maxie                      92 Bern                          30.05,7     10.20,1 (28618)    6.01
5-W50      287. Beyeler-Graf Margrith               53 Bern                          32.38,2     12.59,1 (32043)    6.31
5-W20      117. Beytrison Géraldine                 81 Bern                          24.39,5      6.02,3 (28034)    4.55
5-W35      488. Bhend Andrea                        68 Bern                          31.03,1     12.46,8 (28620)    6.12
10-W45      79. Biasca Elena                        59 Bern                          50.43,5     12.23,2  (4048)    5.04
5-WNSpor   ---  Bienz Bettina                       82 Bern                          43.41,7      7.40,4 (43017)    8.44
5-W45      112. Bieri Katharina                     57 Bern                          26.14,9      7.38,9 (23031)    5.14
5-WNSpor   ---  Bigler Barbara                      52 Bern                          42.53,4      6.52,1 (42016)    8.34
5-WGeni    ---  Bigler Dora                         59 Bern                          55.22,9     26.00,2 (45016)   11.04
5-MB       122. Bigler Sophie                       92 Schulkreis Spitalacker        26.26,8      6.41,2 (29056)    5.17
5-W50      197. Birrer Susanne                      53 Bern                          30.14,8     10.35,7  (3045)    6.02
5-W20      938. Bitzi Gabriela                      81 Bern                          33.05,9     14.28,7 (28623)    6.37
10-W55      91. Blank Therese                       49 Bern                        1:02.11,5     19.19,0  (4056)    6.13
5-WGeni    ---  Blaser Germaine                     41 Bern                          46.46,2     17.23,5 (45019)    9.21
10-W20     406. Blaser Martina                      83 Bern                        1:00.02,8     23.32,5 (24040)    6.00
10-W45     365. Blaser Ruth                         57 Bern                        1:03.09,2     24.48,9  (5688)    6.18
5-WNGeni   ---  Blatter Frieda                      48 Bern                          52.18,5     13.54,1 (48026)   10.27
5-W50      349. Blatter Marie-Anna                  52 Bern                          35.32,4     15.53,3 (32054)    7.06
5-W35      609. Blickensdörfer Eveline              70 Bern                          32.54,7     14.38,4 (26499)    6.34
5-W40      407. Blum Susanne                        63 Bern                          28.44,9     10.23,1 (28044)    5.44
15-WNGen   ---  Blunier Prisca                      58 Bern                        2:40.37,7     43.00,3 (14031)   10.42
5-W20      503. Bodmer Linda                        84 Bern                          29.03,5     10.26,3 (23041)    5.48
5-MB        84. Boesch Eva                          91 Bern                          25.27,5      5.41,9 (22041)    5.05
5-SA       225. Boeschoten Emilia                   94 Bern                          31.30,3     10.32,5 (28046)    6.18
5-W50      157. Bögli Esther                        53 Bern                          29.27,5      9.48,4 (28625)    5.53
5-W35      693. Böhlen Karin                        69 Bern                          35.04,3     16.48,0 (33418)    7.00
5-W20      822. Boinay Florence                     78 Bern                          31.51,1     13.13,9 (28627)    6.22
10-W40     458. Bolliger Sabine                     65 Bern                        1:02.18,9     22.26,4  (5079)    6.13
5-W35       11. Bollinger Corinne                   70 Yacobel                       22.15,9      3.59,6 (21466)    4.27
5-SB        91. Bollinger Yaelle                    97 Yacobel                       30.38,5     10.46,6 (28628)    6.07
5-W40      721. Bölsterli Christin                  63 Bern                          32.06,5     13.44,7 (28049)    6.25
10-W40     397. Bonfils Talita                      65 Bern                        1:00.05,0     20.12,5  (4067)    6.00
5-W35      160. Born Karin                          67 Bern                          26.45,0      8.28,7 (24044)    5.21
5-W50      343. Bösiger Irene                       54 Bern                          35.02,2     15.23,1 (33048)    7.00
5-W30      394. Boss Eliane                         73 Bern                          32.02,8     13.21,1 (30035)    6.24
5-W40      145. Boss Jacqueline                     66 Bern                          25.45,0      7.23,2 (23049)    5.09
5-W35      658. Bosshard Christa                    71 Bern                          34.05,3     15.49,0 (32058)    6.49
5-W45      240. Bosshard Regula                     61 Bern                          28.06,7      9.30,7 (27030)    5.37
5-W45      295. Bosshard Ursula                     59 Bern                          28.42,1     10.06,1 (27031)    5.44
5-SB       105. Bouslami-Bohrer Amina               95 Bern                          31.26,7     11.34,8 (25064)    6.17
5-SA       178. Bouslami-Bohrer Sarah               93 Bern                          30.03,4      9.05,6 (24046)    6.00
10-W35     435. Brahier Marie-Claire                68 Bern                        1:04.12,0     27.03,4  (5690)    6.25
5-W40      829. Brandt Barbara                      63 Bern                          33.57,5     15.35,7 (28051)    6.47
10-W30     368. Branger Dunja                       74 Bern                        1:09.14,9     31.36,7  (4076)    6.55
10-W30     192. Brantschen Sofia                    75 Bern                          56.41,5     19.03,3  (5085)    5.40
5-W20      811. Bregy Christine                     81 Bern                          31.46,4     13.09,2 (34033)    6.21
5-WGeni    ---  Britsch Mirjam                      ?? Bern                          45.32,5     16.09,8 (45033)    9.06
5-W50       40. Brodbeck Helene                     55 Bern                          26.00,1      6.21,0 (23053)    5.12
5-W20      208. Bruegger Nicole                     78 Bern                          26.05,9      7.28,7 (22049)    5.13
5-WNGeni   ---  Bruegger Rosita                     45 Bern                          45.40,7      7.16,3 (46024)    9.08
5-W35      392. Brugger Sylvia                      70 Bern                          29.40,4     11.24,1 (28057)    5.56
5-W40       51. Brunner Christine                   65 Bern                          23.51,6      5.29,8 (22053)    4.46
5-WSport   ---  Brunner Edith                       50 Bern                          45.25,1     10.53,7 (41288)    9.05
5-SA       343. Brunner Naomi                       94 Breitfeld Wankdorf Bern       37.29,9     16.32,1 (29078)    7.29
5-W40      361. Brunschwiler Regula                 65 Bern                          28.10,6      9.48,8 (25074)    5.38
5-SA       351. Buchberger Claudia                  94 Breitfeld Wankdorf Bern       37.43,4     16.45,6 (29081)    7.32
10-W35     223. Bucher Julia                        70 Bern                          55.26,2     18.17,6  (2062)    5.32
5-W20      914. Büchli Katja                        80 Bern                          32.45,9     14.08,7 (30042)    6.33
10-W40      61. Buerki Sabine                       62 Bern                          48.24,7      8.32,2  (1057)    4.50
10-W40     538. Bühler Annette                      63 Bern                        1:07.31,2     27.38,7  (5105)    6.45
5-W60       36. Bundi Rosita                        45 Bern                          29.01,6      8.10,2 (25078)    5.48
5-W20      319. Burgener Pascale                    81 Bern                          27.14,7      8.37,5 (23494)    5.26
5-WGeni    ---  Burger-Bono Sibylle                 64 Bern                          49.14,8     19.52,1 (45041)    9.50
5-WJunG    ---  Burger Johanna                      97 Bern                          49.10,6     14.01,1 (45040)    9.50
5-WNSpor   ---  Bürgi Zahai                         46 Bern                          42.54,8      6.53,5 (42032)    8.34
5-MB       547. Burkhalter Alexandra                91 Schulkreis Spitalacker        38.36,5     18.50,9 (29091)    7.43
5-MB       463. Burkhalter Daniela                  92 Schulkreis Spitalacker        33.45,2     13.59,6 (29092)    6.45
10-W40     457. Burkhalter Marlis                   63 Bern                        1:02.13,9     22.21,4  (3074)    6.13
5-W50      188. Burkhardt Charlotte                 56 Bern                          30.03,6     10.24,5 (28071)    6.00
5-MB       234. Burkhardt Lena                      91 Bern                          28.50,2      9.04,6 (28073)    5.46
5-W40      865. Bürki Jacqueline                    64 Bürki Rechsteiner  Bern       35.02,9     16.41,1 (31064)    7.00
5-W20      732. Burri Miriam                        ?? Bern                          31.05,8     12.28,6 (33060)    6.13
5-SB        67. Burri Nina                          ?? Schulkreis Spitalacker        29.47,1      9.55,2 (29098)    5.57
10-W20     279. Bussmann Kristina                   81 Bern                          56.11,0     19.40,7  (2069)    5.37
5-SA       269. Bütikofer Anna                      93 Breitfeld Wankdorf Bern       32.30,8     11.33,0 (29103)    6.30
5-W40      689. Bütler Daniela                      64 Bern                          31.39,0     13.17,2 (31066)    6.19
5-W40      692. Butscher Barbara                    63 Bern                          31.40,9     13.19,1 (28634)    6.20
5-MB       227. Camenzind Magdalena                 92 Schulkreis Spitalacker        28.38,7      8.53,1 (29106)    5.43
10-W30     345. Campana Sabrina                     73 Bern                        1:05.50,2     28.12,0  (5116)    6.35
10-W30     383. Capaul Petra                        73 Bern                        1:20.27,7     42.49,5  (5117)    8.02
5-W40       66. Caplazi Alexandra                   65 Bern                          24.16,1      5.54,3 (21469)    4.51
5-W20      998. Cerne Maja                          79 Bern                          34.00,4     15.23,2 (22069)    6.48
5-W40      858. Chambers Karen                      65 Bern                          34.58,3     16.36,5 (31072)    6.59
10-W20     330. Chheng Sovary                       83 Bern                          57.54,1     21.23,8  (5705)    5.47
5-W40      754. Choinowski Gaschen Susanne          64 Bern                          32.27,0     14.05,2 (33424)    6.29
5-SA       309. Christen Lea                        93 Schulkreis Spitalacker        34.14,4     13.16,6 (29109)    6.50
10-W45     413. Clemencon Desiree                   57 Bern                        1:07.41,6     29.21,3  (4110)    6.46
10-W30     234. Clerc Nicole                        75 Bern                          58.37,0     20.58,8  (4111)    5.51
5-W20     1160. Corminboeuf Christine               85 Bern                          50.57,1     32.19,9 (33074)   10.11
5-W50      389. Corminboeuf Ruth                    52 Bern                          50.56,4     31.17,3 (33075)   10.11
15-WNGen   ---  Cortesi Tarcisia C/O Rüdisühli      55 Bern                        2:16.38,3     19.00,9 (14053)    9.06
5-W30      231. Corti Claudia                       75 Bern                          29.06,6     10.24,9 (24066)    5.49
5-W45      422. Cottagnoud Marianne                 57 Cottagnoud                    30.08,8     11.32,8 (26085)    6.01
5-SB        74. Cottagnoud Sophie                   95 Cottagnoud                    30.05,2     10.13,3 (26086)    6.01
5-W40      733. Creuso Fadua                        62 Bern                          32.17,1     13.55,3 (27054)    6.27
10-W30     251. Critchley Rebecca                   73 Bern                          59.25,1     21.46,9  (5128)    5.56
5-W35      351. Crockett Kerry                      ?? Bern                          29.09,3     10.53,0 (28091)    5.49
5-W45      120. Daehler Daniela                     60 Bern                          26.19,2      7.43,2 (23082)    5.15
5-W30       50. Dällenbach Teres                    72 Bern                          25.03,1      6.21,4 (22535)    5.00
5-W30      178. Dang Linh                           73 Bern                          28.03,7      9.22,0 (26089)    5.36
10-W20      41. Daxelhofer Brigitte                 78 Bern                          46.04,8      9.34,5  (1071)    4.36
5-JU       281. De Graaff Viktoria                  88 Bern                          34.48,5     15.57,2 (27056)    6.57
5-W40      873. De Maio Alexandra                   63 Bern                          35.15,2     16.53,4 (31082)    7.03
5-SA        49. De Rosa Valentina                   93 Bern                          25.42,2      4.44,4 (23085)    5.08
5-MA       367. De Villa Larissa                    90 Breitfeld Wankdorf Bern       33.53,7     14.33,0 (29118)    6.46
5-W50        9. Dellenbach Elia                     53 Bern                          22.42,1      3.03,0 (21076)    4.32
5-W35      177. Despaigne Beatrice                  70 Bern                          27.00,2      8.43,9 (28099)    5.24
5-W20     1124. Dettwiler Lena                      86 Bern                          37.26,2     18.49,0 (24442)    7.29
5-W45      550. Di Fiore Elsbeth                    57 Bern                          32.09,4     13.33,4 (26094)    6.25
10-W40      25. Diener Esther                       63 Bern                          45.43,6      5.51,1  (1073)    4.34
5-SB        33. Diener Laura                        95 Jugendgruppe  Länggass        27.19,4      7.27,5 (29123)    5.27
5-W40      347. Diethelm Barbara                    65 Bern                          28.02,9      9.41,1 (26095)    5.36
5-W40       91. Dillier Maya                        64 Bern                          24.47,8      6.26,0 (23495)    4.57
5-W20       55. Disler Stephanie                    78 Bern                          23.12,5      4.35,3 (21078)    4.38
5-SA       360. Djurdevic Tara                      93 Jugendgruppe  Länggass        39.57,8     19.00,0 (29126)    7.59
10-W20     388. Dobrowolska Karolina                79 Bern                          59.29,3     22.59,0  (5713)    5.56
5-W30      187. Dodel Anna                          75 Bern                          28.14,7      9.33,0 (33430)    5.38
5-W20     1155. Dolder Ursula                       77 Bern                          41.49,3     23.12,1 (32090)    8.21
10-W50     282. Dossenbach Claudia                  53 Bern                        1:12.00,1     29.15,6  (5715)    7.12
5-MB       467. Dubach Djamilia                     92 Schulkreis Spitalacker        33.59,1     14.13,5 (29128)    6.47
10-W45     386. Duerst Johanna                      59 Bern                        1:04.51,4     26.31,1  (3104)    6.29
5-SA       234. Durrer Annalena                     94 Jugendgruppe  Länggass        31.40,5     10.42,7 (29131)    6.20
5-W20      322. Durrer Sylvia                       81 Bern                          27.15,4      8.38,2 (28639)    5.27
10-W20     281. Dütschler Regula                    81 Bern                          56.11,8     19.41,5  (4133)    5.37
5-W45      641. Eberhard Anne-Marie                 60 Bern                          34.04,1     15.28,1 (30061)    6.48
5-WGeni    ---  Eberhard Ursula                     62 Bern                          44.59,2     15.36,5 (45057)    8.59
10-W45     241. Eckert Eliane                       58 Bern                          57.53,2     19.32,9  (3110)    5.47
5-W35       43. Eggeler Claudia                     67 Bern                          23.58,7      5.42,4 (21084)    4.47
5-MA       189. Eggen Anna                          90 Bern                          28.43,5      9.22,8 (26102)    5.44
10-W20     296. Eggenschwiler Christina             82 Bern                          56.48,6     20.18,3  (4138)    5.40
5-MB       267. Egger Laura                         91 Bern                          29.32,7      9.47,1 (22084)    5.54
5-MB       367. Egger Lea                           92 Bern                          31.09,2     11.23,6 (29135)    6.13
5-SA       159. Egger Noëlle                        94 Bern                          29.27,7      8.29,9 (29136)    5.53
5-SB       118. Egger Rahel                         96 Bern                          32.22,8     12.30,9 (29137)    6.28
10-W45     132. Egger Ursina                        59 Bern                          53.36,9     15.16,6  (2098)    5.21
5-W40      798. Eggimann Barbara                    66 Bern                          33.16,0     14.54,2 (30063)    6.39
10-W45     314. Egli Anna                           61 Bern                        1:01.04,6     22.44,3  (5163)    6.06
5-W20      847. Egli Barbara                        82 Bern                          32.03,9     13.26,7 (33432)    6.24
5-JU       314. Eichler Nadia                       88 Bern                          44.03,1     25.11,8 (33091)    8.48
10-W20     215. Eigenmann Stefanie                  85 Bern                          54.32,3     18.02,0  (2104)    5.27
5-W20      209. Elmiger Marlen                      78 Bern                          26.06,0      7.28,8 (27062)    5.13
5-W30      470. Elsig Sandra                        75 Bern                          33.40,7     14.59,0 (27063)    6.44
10-W45     141. Eltschinger Regula                  61 Bern                          54.07,1     15.46,8  (4144)    5.24
5-W20      532. Engel Maike                         83 Bern                          29.25,8     10.48,6 (32498)    5.53
5-SB       169. Fabbri Lara                         96 Schulkreis Spitalacker        35.23,8     15.31,9 (29149)    7.04
5-W50      346. Fahrni Christine                    56 Bern                          35.13,7     15.34,6 (25109)    7.02
5-W30      284. Fahrni Therese                      76 Bern                          29.53,7     11.12,0 (33435)    5.58
10-W45     289. Fahrni Ursula                       58 Bern                          59.52,5     21.32,2  (4153)    5.59
5-W35      141. Falkner Anastasia                   68 Bern                          26.21,8      8.05,5 (23106)    5.16
5-W30      433. Fankhauser Karin                    72 Bern                          32.48,9     14.07,2 (32098)    6.33
5-MB       548. Fankhauser Tashina                  92 Schulkreis Spitalacker        38.46,6     19.01,0 (29153)    7.45
5-WNGeni   ---  Fankhauser Ursula                   56 Bern                          47.22,7      8.58,3 (48211)    9.28
5-W30      109. Fas Stefanie                        76 Bern                          26.46,0      8.04,3 (23499)    5.21
5-W20      592. Fassnacht Fabienne                  78 Bern                          29.49,9     11.12,7 (32500)    5.57
5-WGeni    ---  Feldmann Nadja                      76 Feldmann  Bern  Steffisbu     43.49,4     14.26,7 (32101)    8.45
5-WGeni    ---  Feldmann Regula                     53 Feldmann  Bern  Steffisbu     48.16,9     18.54,2 (45066)    9.39
5-WNGeni   ---  Felix Nicole                        73 Schönbächler  Romanshorn      46.59,3      8.34,9 (47051)    9.23
5-W30      531. Fernandez Laure                     75 Bern                          37.18,0     18.36,3 (33100)    7.27
10-W30     196. Fesseler Nadine                     75 Bern                          56.56,1     19.17,9  (5724)    5.41
5-WNGeni   ---  Fiechter-Jaeggi Karin               73 Bern                          47.48,5      9.24,1 (47262)    9.33
5-W35      496. Fiechter Rahel                      67 Bern                          31.15,2     12.58,9 (31109)    6.15
5-W45      675. Fierro Rosa                         59 Bern                          35.11,2     16.35,2 (32104)    7.02
10-W45     269. Flammer Vera                        61 Bern                          58.50,2     20.29,9  (4160)    5.53
5-W20       51. Fleischli Stefanie                  86 Bern                          23.04,5      4.27,3 (22542)    4.36
5-WNGeni   ---  Fleury Virva                        57 Bern                          48.06,7      9.42,3 (46048)    9.37
10-W30     267. Flueckiger Barbara                  72 Bern                        1:00.37,3     22.59,1  (5188)    6.03
5-W50      109. Flueckiger Kathrin                  55 Bern                          28.33,7      8.54,6 (25113)    5.42
5-W35      120. Flüeler Daniela                     71 Flüeler  Bern                 25.52,4      7.36,1 (24099)    5.10
5-SB        28. Flüeler Simone                      95 Flüeler  Bern                 26.50,4      6.58,5 (25114)    5.22
5-W50      219. Foelmli Bayer Maya                  55 Bern                          30.48,0     11.08,9 (27080)    6.09
5-W20      737. Frank Nicole                        83 Bern                          31.11,0     12.33,8 (24101)    6.14
10-W20     506. Frank Sandra                        81 Bern                        1:05.18,2     28.47,9  (4712)    6.31
10-W30     128. Fredrich Caroline                   72 Bern                          53.41,7     16.03,5  (3133)    5.22
5-W20      691. Frei Rebekka                        84 Bern                          30.42,4     12.05,2 (33440)    6.08
5-W35      152. Freudenberg Karen                   67 Bern                          26.34,1      8.17,8 (24106)    5.18
10-W65      11. Freudiger Romy                      41 Bern                        1:05.18,3      8.13,8  (5194)    6.31
5-W45      637. Frey Beatrice                       59 Bern                          33.58,5     15.22,5 (30081)    6.47
5-W40      250. Frey Verena                         62 Bern                          27.08,5      8.46,7 (23129)    5.25
10-W40      72. Frick Annette                       66 Bern                          49.17,4      9.24,9  (2131)    4.55
10-W60      46. Friedli Susanne                     45 Bern                        1:19.33,6     31.22,2  (5197)    7.57
10-W20     307. Froelicher Nicole                   79 Bern                          57.03,8     20.33,5  (3139)    5.42
5-W20      474. Frutig Sandra                       84 Bern                          28.45,1     10.07,9 (28146)    5.45
5-W35       82. Fueri Katrin                        71 Bern                          25.07,3      6.51,0 (22118)    5.01
10-W55      13. Fuhrer Elisabeth                    47 Bern                          50.49,9      7.57,4  (2142)    5.04
5-MA        37. Furrer Julia                        89 Bern                          23.47,4      4.26,7 (29175)    4.45
5-W20        3. Gadient Samira                      84 Bern                          19.15,3      0.38,1 (21108)    3.51
10-W35     125. Gahlinger Chantal                   71 Bern                          51.37,3     14.28,7  (2178)    5.09
5-WNGeni   ---  Gall Anna Elisabeth                 50 Bern                          45.05,7      6.41,3 (47060)    9.01
5-SA       222. Gall Lisa                           93 Bern                          31.29,0     10.31,2 (24110)    6.17
5-W30      360. Gammeter-Biedermann Yvonne          76 Biedermann GammeterBern B     31.16,2     12.34,5 (32503)    6.15
10-W30     117. Gander Natalie                      72 Bern                          53.03,2     15.25,0  (3147)    5.18
10-W35     179. Gantenbein Brigitta                 71 Bern                          53.45,2     16.36,6  (4182)    5.22
5-W30       60. Gantenbein Monika                   72 Bern                          25.30,6      6.48,9 (23138)    5.06
5-WNSpor   ---  Garcia V.Guadalupe                  62 Bern                          44.06,9      8.05,6 (42056)    8.49
5-W40      894. Gasser Karin                        66 Bern                          35.49,7     17.27,9 (34077)    7.09
5-W35      282. Gasser Therese                      68 Bern                          28.28,0     10.11,7 (25131)    5.41
5-MB       320. Gassman Cristina                    92 Schulkreis Spitalacker        30.21,4     10.35,8 (29181)    6.04
5-W40      151. Gassmann Sonya                      63 Bern                          25.50,7      7.28,9 (22124)    5.10
10-W60       6. Gemperle Ursula                     45 Bern                          53.28,5      5.17,1  (2151)    5.20
5-WGeni    ---  Genoux Brigitte                     62 Bern                          39.35,3     10.12,6 (44078)    7.55
5-W20      263. George Michèle                      78 Bern                          26.37,9      8.00,7 (26144)    5.19
5-W20      384. Gerber Annina                       83 Bern                          27.53,1      9.15,9 (30090)    5.34
10-W20     551. Gerber Bettina                      81 Bern                        1:08.39,5     32.09,2  (5737)    6.51
5-W30      244. Gerber Iris                         74 Bern                          29.17,0     10.35,3 (25138)    5.51
5-W20      144. Gerber Isabelle                     78 Bern                          25.09,0      6.31,8 (22131)    5.01
5-WSport   ---  Gerber Manuela                      75 Bern                          44.30,2      9.58,8 (41070)    8.54
5-W20       72. Gerber Marion                       80 Bern                          23.42,3      5.05,1 (22544)    4.44
5-W20      357. Gerber Miriam                       79 Bern                          27.43,0      9.05,8 (32132)    5.32
5-W20      317. Gerber Nicole                       78 Bern                          27.13,6      8.36,4 (28651)    5.26
10-W60      33. Gerber Therese                      45 Bern                        1:03.30,8     15.19,4  (3158)    6.21
10-W40     344. Gerber Ursula                       66 Bern                          58.30,8     18.38,3  (5220)    5.51
10-W40     115. Gfeller Christine                   66 Bern                          51.18,8     11.26,3  (2577)    5.07
5-W50      265. Giacometto Rita                     53 Bern                          32.09,5     12.30,4 (31141)    6.25
5-W35       55. Giger Susanne                       70 Bern                          24.30,8      6.14,5 (23531)    4.54
5-W55      197. Gillieron Stephanie                 48 Bern                          35.03,7     15.00,6 (28169)    7.00
15-WNGen   ---  Giudice Angela                      68 Bern                        2:09.58,2     12.20,8 (14097)    8.39
5-W35      626. Glauser Jeannette                   69 Bern                          33.14,0     14.57,7 (28172)    6.38
5-W20      241. Gobat Fabienne                      78 Bern                          26.21,2      7.44,0 (22139)    5.16
5-W40      195. Goes Teresa                         66 Bern                          26.21,9      8.00,1 (22141)    5.16
5-W40      265. Goldener Petra                      64 Bern                          27.14,0      8.52,2 (23155)    5.26
10-W40     353. Graber Ursula                       62 Bern                          58.49,6     18.57,1  (2167)    5.52
5-SB       175. Graf Julia                          95 Las Chipotles                 35.41,3     15.49,4 (32142)    7.08
5-W45      687. Graf Paloma                         60 Las Chipotles                 35.46,5     17.10,5 (32143)    7.09
10-W35     154. Graziani Cordelia                   67 Bern                          52.50,4     15.41,8  (3168)    5.17
5-W40       63. Greber Imelda                       63 Bern                          24.12,8      5.51,0 (21135)    4.50
5-WSport   ---  Greter Raphaela                     84 Bern                          42.14,3      7.42,9 (41076)    8.26
5-WGeni    ---  Gribi Mirjam                        85 Bern                          49.00,7     19.38,0 (45089)    9.48
5-W40      723. Grieder Susanne                     65 Bern                          32.08,4     13.46,6 (28181)    6.25
5-W45      713. Grolimund Esther                    59 Bern                          37.21,7     18.45,7 (31146)    7.28
5-W30      511. Grosse Amanda                       76 Bern                          35.26,6     16.44,9 (34370)    7.05
5-WNSpor   ---  Grossniklaus Simone                 76 Bern                          44.06,5      8.05,2 (42070)    8.49
5-WNSpor   ---  Grünert Verena                      52 Bern                          40.54,5      4.53,2 (42074)    8.10
10-W35     122. Gubler Brigitte                     68 Bern                          51.31,2     14.22,6  (2177)    5.09
10-W40     557. Güdel Marietta                      65 Bern                        1:09.58,6     30.06,1  (5241)    6.59
5-WNGeni   ---  Guggisberg Erika                    51 Bern                          46.23,2      7.58,8 (46058)    9.16
10-W35     315. Güngerich Ariane                    69 Bern                          58.46,3     21.37,7  (3174)    5.52
5-W60      115. Gurtner Barbara                     43 Bern                          38.12,6     17.21,2 (33130)    7.38
5-W50      216. Gurtner Christine                   52 Bern                          30.44,4     11.05,3 (30106)    6.08
10-W75       3. Gurtner Pina                        25 Bern                        1:09.55,1      1.55,3  (5243)    6.59
5-W30      174. Guy Annika                          74 Guy  Bern  Rüfenacht          28.01,2      9.19,5 (25158)    5.36
5-W20     1034. Gyger - Kim Boyoung                 79 Bern                          34.37,3     16.00,1 (32156)    6.55
10-W30      26. Haase Bianca                        76 Bern                          47.10,3      9.32,1  (5744)    4.43
5-W20      388. Häberli Regula                      77 Bern                          27.56,6      9.19,4 (28656)    5.35
10-W40     252. Habermacher Katharina               64 Bern                          56.05,1     16.12,6  (4219)    5.36
10-W30     178. Haefele Lilian                      76 Bern                          56.02,3     18.24,1  (2185)    5.36
10-W30      88. Häfeli Laurence                     72 Bern                          51.53,3     14.15,1  (4222)    5.11
10-W20      57. Häfliger Anina                      85 Bern                          47.18,8     10.48,5  (1137)    4.43
10-W30      93. Haller Barbara                      72 Bern                          52.09,3     14.31,1  (2583)    5.12
5-W30       15. Hanhart Judith                      75 Bern                          22.42,8      4.01,1 (21149)    4.32
5-W35      495. Hänni Anita                         69 Bern                          31.14,3     12.58,0 (31157)    6.14
10-W35     461. Hänni Annette                       71 Bern                        1:08.34,8     31.26,2  (5257)    6.51
5-WGeni    ---  Hänni Regula                        64 Bern                          40.07,3     10.44,6 (44094)    8.01
5-WJunG    ---  Hansen Csilla                       96 Kiràly und Co.                45.37,2     10.27,7 (44095)    9.07
10-W20     184. Harder Cornelia                     77 Bern                          53.30,0     16.59,7  (2584)    5.21
5-W45        7. Harder Judith                       60 Bern                          21.18,9      2.42,9 (34090)    4.15
5-W55       11. Hardmeier Ruth                      51 Bern                          25.16,4      5.13,3 (23178)    5.03
5-SA       180. Haslebacher Aline                   93 Breitfeld Wankdorf Bern       30.05,0      9.07,2 (29223)    6.01
10-W20     238. Haslebacher Corinne                 81 Bern                          55.19,3     18.49,0  (3185)    5.31
5-JU       133. Haslebacher Laura                   88 Bern                          28.55,7     10.04,4 (24143)    5.47
5-W45      555. Haslebacher Ursula                  57 Bern                          32.22,1     13.46,1 (30112)    6.28
5-W40       44. Haus Yvonne                         65 Bern                          23.39,1      5.17,3 (21152)    4.43
5-W40      542. Hausammann Ariane                   64 Bern                          30.03,1     11.41,3 (25165)    6.00
10-W20     260. Hauser Debora                       82 Bern                          55.43,5     19.13,2  (2192)    5.34
10-J        14. Hauser Eva                          87 Hauser Schönbächler           51.39,5      9.01,1  (2193)    5.09
15-WNGen   ---  Hauswirth Suzanne                   43 Bern                        2:07.51,5     10.14,1 (14415)    8.31
5-W30      228. Hediger Doris                       72 Bern                          29.05,3     10.23,6 (25168)    5.49
5-W20      571. Hegger Carmen                       82 Bern                          29.42,3     11.05,1 (28658)    5.56
5-W50       31. Heim Lisa                           53 Bern                          25.21,6      5.42,5 (22166)    5.04
10-W50     159. Heim Regula                         55 Bern                          58.51,7     16.07,2  (4237)    5.53
10-W20     231. Heini Christine                     77 Bern                          55.02,6     18.32,3  (2196)    5.30
5-W40      483. Heiniger Francesca                  65 Bern                          29.27,7     11.05,9 (24148)    5.53
10-W35      51. Heiniger Kathrin                    70 Bern                          48.13,7     11.05,1  (2198)    4.49
10-W40     411. Heiniger Therese                    66 Bern                        1:00.41,1     20.48,6  (3190)    6.04
15-WNSpo   ---  Heiz Andrea                         69 Bern                        2:25.32,9     34.41,2 (12159)    9.42
5-W30      119. Helfenstein Priska                  73 Bern                          27.00,1      8.18,4 (22169)    5.24
5-W30      152. Hermann Patricia                    72 Bern                          27.40,4      8.58,7 (23189)    5.32
5-WNGeni   ---  Herzog Madeleine                    48 Bern                          42.31,6      4.07,2 (46066)    8.30
10-W50     229. Heutschi Maja                       53 Bern                        1:03.15,5     20.31,0  (2208)    6.19
5-W20      873. Hidalgo Staub Rita                  82 Bern                          32.20,3     13.43,1 (28210)    6.28
5-W20      808. Hidalgo Staub Teresa                79 Bern                          31.45,7     13.08,5 (28211)    6.21
5-W20      849. Hinder Sabrina                      84 Bern                          32.04,4     13.27,2 (33460)    6.24
5-W30      385. Hinni Chantal                       74 Bern                          31.51,1     13.09,4 (22174)    6.22
5-W35      358. Hirschbühl Tina                     70 Bern                          29.15,1     10.58,8 (26180)    5.51
5-W35      366. Hirschi Karin                       67 Bern                          29.24,7     11.08,4 (24150)    5.52
5-W45      691. Hirschi Remy                        57 Bern                          36.03,4     17.27,4 (32175)    7.12
5-MB       175. Hofer Fiona                         92 Schulkreis Spitalacker        27.30,2      7.44,6 (29246)    5.30
5-W20     1097. Hoffleit Nadine                     83 Bern                          36.11,9     17.34,7 (28219)    7.14
10-W20      84. Hofmann Sandra                      77 Bern                          49.16,8     12.46,5  (2214)    4.55
15-WNSpo   ---  Hofstetter Christine                72 Bern                        2:18.09,1     27.17,4 (12172)    9.12
15-WNSpo   ---  Hofstetter Yolanda                  56 Bern                        2:14.12,8     23.21,1 (12173)    8.56
5-W55      135. Högstedt Marianne                   48 Bern                          31.37,3     11.34,2 (25513)    6.19
10-W20     326. Hohl Angela                         81 Bern                          57.47,5     21.17,2  (4256)    5.46
5-W30      393. Holzegger Monika                    74 Bern                          32.02,2     13.20,5 (30318)    6.24
5-W20      184. Holzer Nicole                       82 Bern                          25.51,2      7.14,0 (30121)    5.10
5-W20     1148. Howald Graziella                    78 Bern                          39.57,5     21.20,3 (32183)    7.59
10-W20      90. Howald Graziella                    78 Bern                          49.46,7     13.16,4  (2635)    4.58
5-W45      700. Hubacher Christine                  60 Hubacher  Bern                36.29,5     17.53,5 (33153)    7.17
5-SB       180. Hubacher Hanna                      97 Hubacher  Bern                36.02,0     16.10,1 (33154)    7.12
10-W30     309. Huber Karin                         74 Bern                        1:02.59,3     25.21,1  (4266)    6.17
10-W20     414. Hubl Sonja                          83 Bern                        1:00.14,1     23.43,8  (5284)    6.01
10-W35     110. Hübscher Barbara                    71 Bern                          51.03,9     13.55,3  (2220)    5.06
10-W45     124. Huebscher Isabella                  59 Bern                          53.20,4     15.00,1  (3211)    5.20
5-MB       115. Hug Miriam                          91 Bern                          26.14,2      6.28,6 (23205)    5.14
5-W20       43. Hug Tanja                           80 Bern                          22.48,6      4.11,4 (21174)    4.33
5-W20     1019. Hügli Andrea                        81 Bern                          34.17,3     15.40,1 (28665)    6.51
10-W40     132. Hunziker-Kiss Ilona                 62 Bern                          51.49,7     11.57,2  (3217)    5.10
5-W35       71. Hunziker-Michel Nicole              67 Bern                          24.51,7      6.35,4 (21176)    4.58
10-W35     298. Hürlimann Sonja                     70 Bern                          58.12,4     21.03,8  (4727)    5.49
10-W35      64. Huser Yvonne                        69 Bern                          48.42,1     11.33,5  (2224)    4.52
10-W40     319. Hutzli Dorothee                     65 Bern                          57.48,8     17.56,3  (3563)    5.46
10-W40     321. Hutzli Elisabeth                    62 Bern                          57.52,8     18.00,3  (3564)    5.47
5-SA       277. Huwiler Meret                       93 Jugendgruppe  Länggass        33.02,2     12.04,4 (29262)    6.36
10-W20     356. Iff Andrea                          77 Bern                          58.42,1     22.11,8  (4276)    5.52
5-MA       268. Ilicevic Ivana                      90 Breitfeld Wankdorf Bern       30.59,7     11.39,0 (29264)    6.11
10-W35     404. Imboden Natalie                     70 Bern                        1:02.09,2     25.00,6  (5293)    6.12
5-WNGeni   ---  Imhof Katharina                     61 Bern                          40.58,6      2.34,2 (48069)    8.11
5-SA       236. Imhof Mira                          94 Jugendgruppe Annika Kohle     31.44,7     10.46,9 (29833)    6.20
10-W45     254. Imhof Rita                          60 Bern                          58.19,3     19.59,0  (2227)    5.49
15-WNSpo   ---  Imhof Sigrun                        58 Bern                        2:03.31,1     12.39,4 (12188)    8.14
10-W30     316. Imhof-Walker Erika                  76 Bern                        1:03.20,1     25.41,9  (4278)    6.20
5-WNSpor   ---  Imsand Gabriela                     70 Bern                          43.17,6      7.16,3 (42100)    8.39
5-W45      652. Ingold Beatrice                     61 Ingold     Bern               34.21,5     15.45,5 (27126)    6.52
5-W20     1022. Ingold Sabrina                      85 Ingold     Bern               34.21,1     15.43,9 (27127)    6.52
10-W45     408. Inhauser Agnes                      59 Bern                        1:06.54,9     28.34,6  (3225)    6.41
5-W45      354. Ischer Brigitte                     60 Bern                          29.25,7     10.49,7 (24172)    5.53
5-W30      449. Iseli Barbara                       76 Bern                          33.07,3     14.25,6 (22553)    6.37
5-W50      270. Iseli Silvia                        53 Bern                          32.17,5     12.38,4 (30127)    6.27
5-W20      747. Jäger Katja                         85 Bern                          31.15,9     12.38,7 (33163)    6.15
5-W20      463. Jaggi Irma                          81 Bern                          28.41,2     10.04,0 (28670)    5.44
5-W20      523. Jaggi Nelly                         79 Bern                          29.17,2     10.40,0 (28671)    5.51
5-W20      666. Jakovljevic Gorica                  78 Bern                          30.23,4     11.46,2 (28235)    6.04
5-W40      239. Janzen Katrin                       63 Bern                          26.59,3      8.37,5 (26199)    5.23
5-WNGeni   ---  Jaun Käthi                          52 Bern                        1:00.06,1     21.41,7 (48222)   12.01
10-W35     208. Jegerlehner Nicole                  70 Bern                          54.48,2     17.39,6  (4291)    5.28
10-W20      59. Jenzer Regina                       80 Bern                          47.29,4     10.59,1 (34119)    4.44
5-W20      630. Jermann Birgit                      77 Jermann Girls                 30.11,9     11.34,7 (25479)    6.02
5-W20      522. Jezler Annekathrin                  85 Bern                          29.15,1     10.37,9 (25199)    5.51
5-WNGeni   ---  Jordi Marlis                        61 Bern                          43.38,9      5.14,5 (46081)    8.43
5-W20      307. Josi Martina                        85 Bern                          27.04,3      8.27,1 (23213)    5.24
10-W30     228. Josi Pia                            72 Bern                          58.15,3     20.37,1  (3565)    5.49
5-W35       47. Jost Erika                          69 Bern                          24.14,2      5.57,9 (21189)    4.50
15-WNGen   ---  Jost Marietta                       69 Bern                        2:40.36,1     42.58,7 (14158)   10.42
5-W30      232. Jucker Katja                        75 Bern                          29.06,8     10.25,1 (24487)    5.49
5-W30      234. Jud Irene                           76 Bern                          29.08,4     10.26,7 (27133)    5.49
10-W40     551. Junker Stauffer Margret             65 Bern                        1:08.32,7     28.40,2  (5311)    6.51
10-W45      88. Kalbermatten Hilda                  59 Bern                          51.33,9     13.13,6  (2237)    5.09
5-W20      696. Kämpf Petra                         82 Bern                          30.46,2     12.09,0 (29290)    6.09
5-SB       202. Kandiah Remmiyaa                    95 Jugendgruppe  Länggass        39.34,6     19.42,7 (29291)    7.54
10-W35     102. Käser Schmid Sibylle                67 Bern                          50.36,2     13.27,6  (2241)    5.03
5-WNGeni   ---  Kaufmann-Gernet Simone              73 Bern                          40.31,9      2.07,5 (48076)    8.06
5-W20      711. Keimer Imke                         79 Bern                          30.56,1     12.18,9 (28677)    6.11
10-W30     138. Keller Anna                         76 Bern                          54.14,3     16.36,1  (4305)    5.25
15-WNSpo   ---  Keller Brigitte                     45 Bern                        2:06.34,8     15.43,1 (12201)    8.26
5-W35      482. Keller Mirjam                       69 Bern                          30.57,9     12.41,6 (26213)    6.11
5-W35      493. Kernen Grasso Sabine                67 Bern                          31.08,3     12.52,0 (28679)    6.13
5-WGeni    ---  Kernen Silvia                       63 Bern                          42.25,9     13.03,2 (45129)    8.29
10-W45     442. Keune Marianne                      60 Bern                        1:12.18,4     33.58,1  (5328)    7.13
5-W30       82. Khakpour Shirin                     76 Bern                          26.02,5      7.20,8 (25212)    5.12
10-W20      47. Kiener Miriam                       80 Bern                          46.37,8     10.07,5  (1198)    4.39
5-SB        56. Kindler Seline                      95 Jugendgruppe  Länggass        29.09,7      9.17,8 (29303)    5.49
5-WGeni    ---  Kiràly Denise                       64 Kiràly und Co.                45.40,2     16.17,5 (44118)    9.08
5-WGeni    ---  Kiràly Ildiko                       71 Kiràly und Co.                44.16,6     14.53,9 (44120)    8.51
5-W60       37. Klaey Thildi                        44 Bern                          29.16,7      8.25,3 (24193)    5.51
5-W40      246. Klopfstein Ursula                   64 Bern                          27.06,0      8.44,2 (25217)    5.25
5-W20      381. Knoepfel Michaela                   78 Bern                          27.52,2      9.15,0 (27144)    5.34
10-W35      18. Kobel Dominique                     67 Bern                          45.44,9      8.36,3  (1204)    4.34
5-WGeni    ---  Kobelt Paola                        62 Bern                          42.25,4     13.02,7 (45132)    8.29
5-SA       334. Kobler Jana                         93 Breitfeld Wankdorf Bern       36.19,2     15.21,4 (29312)    7.15
5-W30      528. Koch Marianne                       72 Bern                          37.08,3     18.26,6 (33194)    7.25
10-W35     437. Koch Petra                          71 Bern                        1:04.37,5     27.28,9  (5335)    6.27
5-W20      422. Kocher Anna                         79 Bern                          28.14,4      9.37,2 (28682)    5.38
5-W20     1153. Kocher Corinne                      81 Bern                          40.58,2     22.21,0 (32212)    8.11
5-JU       228. Koenig Karin                        87 Bern                          32.09,1     13.17,8 (31495)    6.25
5-W20     1150. Koenig Sabine                       81 Bern                          40.15,5     21.38,3 (34390)    8.03
5-W20      120. Koenig Stefanie                     81 Bern                          24.43,3      6.06,1 (22227)    4.56
15-WNGen   ---  Kohler Barbara                      72 Bern                        2:22.44,8     25.07,4 (14186)    9.30
5-W35      760. Kohler Irene                        71 Bern                          39.45,9     21.29,6 (33196)    7.57
5-W30      467. Kolb Rena                           72 Bern                          33.32,8     14.51,1 (31222)    6.42
5-SB        62. Kölliker Krystal                    95 Jugendgruppe  Länggass        29.32,5      9.40,6 (29321)    5.54
5-W40      196. König Chantal                       64 Bern                          26.22,6      8.00,8 (28269)    5.16
5-W40       13. König Marianne                      66 Bern                          21.44,7      3.22,9 (21489)    4.20
5-W40      446. Kovacevic Zdenka                    62 Bern                          29.07,1     10.45,3 (32214)    5.49
5-WSport   ---  Krähenbühl Barbara                  60 Bern                          46.38,9     12.07,5 (41295)    9.19
5-W30      428. Krapf Lisa                          76 Bern                          32.38,7     13.57,0 (31497)    6.31
5-SA       235. Krattiger Eva                       94 Jugendgruppe  Länggass        31.41,6     10.43,8 (29330)    6.20
5-SA       156. Kräuchi Anna-Daria                  94 Jugendgruppe  Länggass        29.23,7      8.25,9 (29331)    5.52
10-W20     129. Krebs Andrea                        81 Bern                          51.14,3     14.44,0  (3267)    5.07
5-MA       229. Krebs Kerstin                       89 Bern                          29.55,5     10.34,8 (33200)    5.59
5-W40      302. Krieger Aebli Salome                62 Bern                          27.40,0      9.18,2 (23242)    5.32
10-W20     504. Kronberger Pia                      79 Bern                        1:05.07,1     28.36,8  (4331)    6.30
10-W20      19. Kronig Manuela                      81 Bern                          43.37,2      7.06,9  (1218)    4.21
5-W20     1137. Kropf Andrea                        85 Bern                          38.53,1     20.15,9 (33201)    7.46
5-W45      619. Krüger Astrid                       61 Bern                          33.32,8     14.56,8 (34136)    6.42
5-WSport   ---  Krummen Daniela                     67 Bern                          43.32,5      9.01,1 (41297)    8.42
10-W35     103. Kruzima Anja                        71 Bern                          50.39,1     13.30,5  (3567)    5.03
5-W30       55. Kueng Nicole                        76 Bern                          25.22,2      6.40,5 (22240)    5.04
10-W20     457. Kuert Liliane                       78 Bern                        1:02.50,8     26.20,5  (4332)    6.17
10-W40     156. Kunz Bosman Ciska                   63 Bern                          52.51,9     12.59,4  (2269)    5.17
5-W20      409. Kunz Kathrin                        85 Bern                          28.09,7      9.32,5 (34139)    5.37
5-W20      763. Kunz Livia                          84 Bern                          31.24,6     12.47,4 (33470)    6.16
10-W30      13. Kunz Nina                           73 Bern                          45.27,3      7.49,1  (1491)    4.32
10-W20     467. Kunz Valeria                        81 Bern                        1:03.00,0     26.29,7  (5354)    6.18
5-W20      953. Künzli Barbara                      81 Bern                          33.20,6     14.43,4 (30150)    6.40
5-W20      876. Küttel Manuela                      77 Bern                          32.21,7     13.44,5 (32224)    6.28
10-W20     540. La Fauci Manuela                    80 Bern                        1:07.45,2     31.14,9  (5359)    6.46
5-W40      477. Lack Karin                          64 Bern                          29.22,8     11.01,0 (28282)    5.52
10-W35     401. Läderach Regula                     68 Bern                        1:01.37,8     24.29,2  (5361)    6.09
5-SA       247. Lakomy Rebecca                      94 Lakomy   Bern                 32.00,8     11.03,0 (27153)    6.24
5-W40      864. Lanz Doris                          65 Bern                          35.02,3     16.40,5 (22245)    7.00
5-W30      455. Lanz Doris                          74 Bern                          33.10,9     14.29,2 (31498)    6.38
5-W20      172. Läser Janine                        79 Bern                          25.43,1      7.05,9 (24216)    5.08
15-WNSpo   ---  Läubli Ursula                       67 Bern                        2:13.14,4     22.22,7 (12446)    8.52
5-SA       111. Lee Lena                            94 Jugendgruppe Annika Kohle     27.55,8      6.58,0 (29875)    5.35
5-W30      515. Lehmann Andrea                      76 Bern                          35.33,7     16.52,0 (32232)    7.06
15-WNGen   ---  Lehmann Annemarie                   61 Bern                        2:05.59,9      8.22,5 (14208)    8.23
5-WNGeni   ---  Lehmann Myriam                      79 Bern                          49.32,6     11.08,2 (48229)    9.54
5-W30      129. Leiggener Claudia                   76 Bern                          27.17,0      8.35,3 (24219)    5.27
5-W30       88. Leiggener Evelyne                   76 Bern                          26.13,1      7.31,4 (24220)    5.14
5-W20      538. Leiggener Nicole                    81 Bern                          29.27,6     10.50,4 (23257)    5.53
5-W45       14. Leiser Yvonne                       58 Bern                          22.19,3      3.43,3 (21493)    4.27
5-SA       168. Lelli Gioia                         93 Schulkreis Spitalacker        29.46,9      8.49,1 (29345)    5.57
5-W20      192. Lema Tamara                         83 Bern                          25.52,6      7.15,4 (22253)    5.10
5-W45      444. Lemp Neuenschwander Susi            59 Bern                          30.32,1     11.56,1 (33210)    6.06
5-WSport   ---  Leon Zamora Lorena                  62 Bern                          39.46,6      5.15,2 (41138)    7.57
10-W20     259. Lerch Christine                     77 Bern                          55.42,7     19.12,4  (3287)    5.34
5-W45      443. Letuha Brigitte                     57 Bern                          30.31,3     11.55,3 (28692)    6.06
5-W30      406. Leuenberger Evelyne                 76 Bern                          32.07,7     13.26,0 (30158)    6.25
5-SA       353. Leuenberger Jennifer                94 Breitfeld Wankdorf Bern       37.49,8     16.52,0 (29346)    7.33
10-W35      32. Leuenberger Susanna                 70 Bern                          47.00,6      9.52,0  (1228)    4.42
5-W30      509. Leutert Christa                     74 Bern                          35.21,1     16.39,4 (32523)    7.04
10-W20       9. Leuthold Juliette                   78 Bern                          41.44,3      5.14,0  (1229)    4.10
5-W35      142. Lidzba Lena                         71 Bern                          26.22,0      8.05,7 (23508)    5.16
15-WNSpo   ---  Liebi Silvia                        59 Bern                        1:57.19,8      6.28,1 (12230)    7.49
10-W35      45. Liechti Susie                       68 Bern                          48.01,0     10.52,4  (1231)    4.48
10-W40     310. Liechti Suzan                       63 Bern                          57.39,5     17.47,0  (2286)    5.45
5-W30      126. Liem Dewi                           73 Bern                          27.07,9      8.26,2 (22259)    5.25
5-MB       475. Lienhard Katia                      92 Schulkreis Spitalacker        34.16,8     14.31,2 (29349)    6.51
10-W40     247. Linder Manuela                      64 Bern                          55.59,4     16.06,9  (2288)    5.35
5-SA       114. Linsi Cynthia                       94 Breitfeld Wankdorf Bern       28.11,6      7.13,8 (29350)    5.38
5-MB       113. Lips Michele                        92 Bern                          26.11,2      6.25,6 (24224)    5.14
5-MA       140. Locher Caecilia                     90 Bern                          27.25,1      8.04,4 (24226)    5.29
5-W20      588. Loosli Sandra                       82 Bern                          29.47,4     11.10,2 (22557)    5.57
10-W35     189. Lorez Alexandra                     69 Bern                          54.09,2     17.00,6  (3292)    5.24
5-W35      402. Lourenço De França Adriana          71 Bern                          29.50,2     11.33,9 (32242)    5.58
5-W30      481. Luepold Sahron                      73 Bern                          33.59,0     15.17,3 (32526)    6.47
5-W35      552. Luginbuehl Monika                   67 Bern                          32.02,4     13.46,1 (31255)    6.24
5-W20      225. Luginbühl Annina                    82 Bern                          26.14,5      7.37,3 (28300)    5.14
5-JU        24. Lusser Bigna                        87 Bern                          23.33,2      4.41,9 (21257)    4.42
5-W55       32. Lusser Gunda                        47 Bern                          27.17,5      7.14,4 (23269)    5.27
5-W20      498. Lusser Vera                         84 Bern                          28.59,3     10.22,1 (25249)    5.47
5-W40      672. Lüthi Franziska                     65 Bern                          31.23,8     13.02,0 (27164)    6.16
5-WNGeni   ---  Lüthi Therese                       48 Bern                          51.56,3     13.31,9 (47134)   10.23
5-W20      115. Lüthy Franziska                     80 Bern                          24.36,6      5.59,4 (23270)    4.55
5-JU       135. Lütolf Meret                        88 Bern                          28.59,6     10.08,3 (28304)    5.47
5-W20      997. Lutz Stefanie                       81 Bern                          33.59,6     15.22,4 (25254)    6.47
5-W40      908. Lützen Sabine                       66 Bern                          36.30,8     18.09,0 (33478)    7.18
5-JU       221. Mabrouki Laila                      88 Schulkreis Spitalacker        31.58,2     13.06,9 (29356)    6.23
5-W35      340. Macek Esther                        70 Bern                          29.02,9     10.46,6 (23271)    5.48
5-W40      564. Madaia Corinna                      65 Bern                          30.18,0     11.56,2 (31257)    6.03
10-W45      11. Madlener Gaby                       59 Bern                          44.43,9      6.23,6  (1241)    4.28
5-W30      466. Maeder Franziska                    76 Bern                          33.32,7     14.51,0 (33479)    6.42
5-W20      539. Mafordini Sara                      82 Bern                          29.27,9     10.50,7 (23272)    5.53
5-SA        85. Maleva Marija                       93 Breitfeld Wankdorf Bern       26.59,3      6.01,5 (29362)    5.23
5-SA       252. Malmström Rahel                     94 Jugendgruppe Annika Kohle     32.08,7     11.10,9 (29884)    6.25
5-W35      468. Mancini Gabrielle                   71 Bern                          30.43,2     12.26,9 (28310)    6.08
5-W20      854. Marbet Sarah                        82 Bern                          32.06,2     13.29,0 (28316)    6.25
10-W40     202. Marczona Kathrin                    62 Bern                          54.21,9     14.29,4  (4377)    5.26
5-SB       135. Marinello Stella                    95 Jugendgruppe  Länggass        33.10,3     13.18,4 (29368)    6.38
5-W50       79. Marras Edith                        56 Bern                          27.25,9      7.46,8 (25260)    5.29
5-W20      433. Marti Laura                         85 Bern                          28.18,4      9.41,2 (24238)    5.39
10-W20     148. Marti Simone                        79 Bern                          51.51,6     15.21,3  (2305)    5.11
10-W30      35. Martin Nathalie                     74 Bern                          48.13,2     10.35,0  (1247)    4.49
5-W20      516. Marty Brigitte                      77 Bern                          29.12,1     10.34,9 (26260)    5.50
5-WNGeni   ---  Marwell Ivette                      67 Bern                          43.11,5      4.47,1 (47136)    8.38
10-W35     309. Mathys Marlise                      68 Bern                          58.32,7     21.24,1  (5787)    5.51
5-W45      282. Matter Therese                      57 Bern                          28.34,6      9.58,6 (24239)    5.42
5-W55       24. Mattle Rosalie                      48 Bern                          26.53,0      6.49,9 (24240)    5.22
5-MB       366. Maurer Marlene                      91 Bern                          31.07,9     11.22,3 (29379)    6.13
5-W30      357. Maurer Regula                       75 Bern                          31.11,9     12.30,2 (31264)    6.14
5-W40      846. Mayer Simone                        64 Bern                          34.32,6     16.10,8 (28330)    6.54
10-W20     317. Meier Claudia                       78 Bern                          57.31,1     21.00,8  (2314)    5.45
5-W40      437. Meier-Gerber Ruth                   66 Bern                          29.03,1     10.41,3 (25269)    5.48
5-W20      456. Meier Magdalena                     85 Bern                          28.36,2      9.59,0 (30323)    5.43
10-W40     248. Meier Regine                        66 Bern                          55.59,9     16.07,4  (4825)    5.35
10-W30      42. Meier Sandra                        73 Bern                          48.35,8     10.57,6  (1257)    4.51
5-W40      932. Meier Susanne                       66 Bern                          37.59,7     19.37,9 (33482)    7.35
10-W20     566. Meile Rahel                         79 Bern                        1:12.58,4     36.28,1  (5791)    7.17
5-W65       10. Menzi Miriam                        41 Bern                          30.09,0      4.37,7 (27182)    6.01
5-W20      216. Messerli Nadine                     80 Bern                          26.09,4      7.32,2 (28707)    5.13
10-W20     378. Mettler Tabea                       81 Bern                          59.20,7     22.50,4  (5413)    5.56
5-W50      176. Meyer Marlis                        56 Bern                          29.55,3     10.16,2 (30176)    5.59
5-SA       101. Minder Enva                         94 Jugendgruppe Annika Kohle     27.36,1      6.38,3 (29898)    5.31
5-W20     1094. Minder Petra                        82 Bern                          36.09,4     17.32,2 (32532)    7.13
5-WGeni    ---  Mischler Lotti                      66 Bern                          48.15,7     18.53,0 (44155)    9.39
5-WNGeni   ---  Mischler Regula                     62 Bern                          46.59,5      8.35,1 (47144)    9.23
5-SA       199. Mischler Senia                      94 Jugendgruppe  Länggass        30.28,2      9.30,4 (29397)    6.05
5-JU        85. Mock Anna                           88 Bern                          27.03,1      8.11,8 (29399)    5.24
10-W35     240. Moffa Nadja                         69 Bern                          56.02,7     18.54,1  (4403)    5.36
5-W20      988. Monnier Sylvie                      82 Bern                          33.53,7     15.16,5 (30325)    6.46
5-W30       96. Montani Sarah                       74 Bern                          26.27,3      7.45,6 (23291)    5.17
5-MB       435. Monteiro Alexandra                  91 Breitfeld Wankdorf Bern       32.35,5     12.49,9 (29400)    6.31
5-MA       422. Monteiro Catia                      89 Breitfeld Wankdorf Bern       37.37,2     18.16,5 (29401)    7.31
5-W30      488. Moser Dominique                     76 Bern                          34.19,0     15.37,3 (32534)    6.51
5-W35      711. Moser-Huber Laurence                69 Bern                          35.54,4     17.38,1 (32278)    7.10
5-SB       179. Moser Jael                          96 Bern                          35.54,5     16.02,6 (32277)    7.10
10-W65       6. Moser Kathrin                       40 Bern                        1:02.30,6      5.26,1  (4410)    6.15
10-W45     123. Mosimann Madeleine                  59 Bern                          53.19,9     14.59,6  (3327)    5.19
5-W30       46. Mueller Jenny                       73 Bern                          24.53,4      6.11,7 (21287)    4.58
10-W30      52. Mueller Joya                        73 Bern                          49.15,7     11.37,5  (2331)    4.55
5-W35       93. Muenger Seewer Heidi                67 Bern                          25.22,4      7.06,1 (21288)    5.04
10-W30     238. Muenger Simone                      72 Bern                          58.55,8     21.17,6  (3333)    5.53
5-W20      318. Mühlethaler Susanne                 84 Bern                          27.13,7      8.36,5 (28712)    5.26
10-W30     210. Müller Beatrix                      76 Bern                          57.37,6     19.59,4  (5794)    5.45
10-W30      67. Müller Carmen                       76 Bern                          50.03,3     12.25,1  (3336)    5.00
10-W20     141. Müller Daniela                      78 Bern                          51.27,8     14.57,5  (1284)    5.08
10-W60      18. Müller Elisabeth                    45 Bern                          58.11,7     10.00,3  (5425)    5.49
10-W55      19. Müller-Geiser Irene                 50 Bern                          51.22,4      8.29,9  (2335)    5.08
10-W30     286. Müller Nicole                       76 Bern                        1:01.49,0     24.10,8  (5426)    6.10
10-W20     515. Mumenthaler Marianne                84 Bern                        1:05.44,4     29.14,1  (4417)    6.34
5-SA       258. Muntwiler Aline                     94 Schulkreis Spitalacker        32.16,1     11.18,3 (29416)    6.27
10-W45     188. Muntwiler Sibylle                   60 Bern                          56.10,6     17.50,3  (2337)    5.37
15-WNGen   ---  Murbach Ursi                        50 Bern                        2:40.36,3     42.58,9 (14249)   10.42
5-SA       326. Nadeau Valentine                    93 Schulkreis Spitalacker        35.38,1     14.40,3 (29419)    7.07
10-MA       27. Naef Eva                            90 Bern                          55.31,6     12.31,6  (4419)    5.33
5-W45      371. Näf Verena                          59 Bern                          29.35,4     10.59,4 (28714)    5.55
5-MA       456. Nalker Rahel                        89 Bern                          44.00,7     24.40,0 (33251)    8.48
5-W35      458. Nebiker Maya                        68 Palma                         30.29,9     12.13,6 (28363)    6.05
5-SA       222. Nedjar Amina                        94 Schulkreis Spitalacker        31.29,0     10.31,2 (29428)    6.17
5-SA       301. Nedjar Nadja                        94 Schulkreis Spitalacker        33.51,9     12.54,1 (29429)    6.46
10-W20     211. Neuenschwander Christine            81 Bern                          54.26,5     17.56,2  (2636)    5.26
Elite        9. Neuenschwander Maja                 80 STB                           17.14,4      1.19,4    (25)    3.26
10-W20     195. Neuenschwander Regula               78 Bern                          54.00,1     17.29,8  (2341)    5.24
10-W20     501. Neuenschwander Tina                 81 Bern                        1:04.55,0     28.24,7  (5432)    6.29
10-W20     159. Neuhaus Sabrina                     83 Bern                          52.08,1     15.37,8  (1288)    5.12
5-SA       297. Ng Lisa                             93 Breitfeld Wankdorf Bern       33.44,2     12.46,4 (29434)    6.44
5-MB       576. Nguyen Ngz                          91 Bern                          49.53,0     30.07,4 (33257)    9.58
5-SB        59. Niemann Dana                        95 Schulkreis Spitalacker        29.24,1      9.32,2 (29436)    5.52
10-W40     265. Nienhaus Kimberly                   66 Bern                          56.23,6     16.31,1  (3344)    5.38
5-W20      767. Niklaus Fabienne                    80 Bern                          31.25,8     12.48,6 (32296)    6.17
10-W35     126. Nill Sabine                         69 Bern                          51.39,0     14.30,4  (3346)    5.09
5-MB       575. Nügeli Melanie                      92 Bern                          49.52,8     30.07,2 (33261)    9.58
5-SA       167. Nussbaumer Julia                    94 Schulkreis Spitalacker        29.44,0      8.46,2 (29439)    5.56
5-W20      876. Nyffenegger Nathalie                79 Bern                          32.21,7     13.44,5 (26294)    6.28
5-SA       134. Obexer Laura                        94 Jugendgruppe  Länggass        28.49,4      7.51,6 (29440)    5.45
5-W35      280. Ochsner Nicole                      71 Bern                          28.27,4     10.11,1 (32300)    5.41
10-W20     344. Oehen Daniela                       77 Bern                          58.14,5     21.44,2  (4118)    5.49
10-W35     419. Oertli Susanne                      68 Bern                        1:02.45,9     25.37,3  (5443)    6.16
5-W20      513. Oggier Fabienne                     78 Bern                          29.10,4     10.33,2 (34180)    5.50
5-WNGeni   ---  Ogorman Denise                      54 Bern                          41.42,1      3.17,7 (47159)    8.20
5-W35      322. Padrutt Duscha                      69 Bern                          28.48,2     10.31,9 (31295)    5.45
5-SB        86. Palma Rara                          95 Palma                         30.25,7     10.33,8 (28382)    6.05
5-W40      219. Papa Michela                        63 Bern                          26.42,1      8.20,3 (23307)    5.20
5-W60       51. Pasche Annelies                     43 Bern                          30.38,9      9.47,5 (30202)    6.07
10-W45     130. Pasquinelli Veronika                57 Bern                          53.32,2     15.11,9  (2355)    5.21
10-W40     128. Patzold Barbara                     66 Bern                          51.38,2     11.45,7  (2356)    5.09
5-W30      538. Paul Mita                           72 Bern                          38.17,6     19.35,9 (32307)    7.39
5-W45      703. Perez Paloma                        58 Bern                          36.37,3     18.01,3 (32310)    7.19
5-W55      115. Perrelet Ursi                       49 Bern                          30.55,9     10.52,8 (27202)    6.11
10-W30     351. Perron Cath                         72 Bern                        1:06.45,8     29.07,6  (5453)    6.40
5-W40      649. Peter Theodora                      64 Bern                          31.12,3     12.50,5 (31303)    6.14
10-W20     328. Petrig Anna                         77 Bern                          57.50,6     21.20,3  (4449)    5.47
5-W20      908. Petrik Sonja                        78 Bern                          32.41,0     14.03,8 (29456)    6.32
5-W40      205. Pfander Ursula                      66 Bern                          26.28,6      8.06,8 (24275)    5.17
5-W40        9. Pfeiffer-Schnetgoeke Monika         65 Bern                          21.21,5      2.59,7 (21505)    4.16
10-W40     334. Pfenninger Barbara                  64 Bern                          58.10,4     18.17,9  (5455)    5.49
5-WNGeni   ---  Pfister Ruth                        56 Bern                          44.35,2      6.10,8 (48239)    8.55
5-W40       24. Pfluger Carmen                      66 Bern                          22.28,7      4.06,9 (21506)    4.29
5-WSport   ---  Pio Marianne                        46 Bern                          46.44,0     12.12,6 (41299)    9.20
5-WSport   ---  Pio Orietta                         77 Bern                          42.55,9      8.24,5 (41300)    8.35
5-SA       285. Platoni Milena                      94 Breitfeld Wankdorf Bern       33.11,9     12.14,1 (29458)    6.38
5-W45      208. Plüss Kaethi                        57 Plüss  Bern Frauenkappele     27.43,5      9.07,5 (25302)    5.32
5-W60       13. Poffet Nicole                       46 Bern                          26.31,7      5.40,3 (22337)    5.18
10-W35     186. Polikeit Anne                       67 Bern                          54.01,1     16.52,5  (2599)    5.24
5-WNGeni   ---  Polo Fflorentina                    52 Bern                          50.39,1     12.14,7 (46141)   10.07
15-WNSpo   ---  Poncet Marie-Francoise              50 Bern                        2:01.28,9     10.37,2 (12285)    8.05
5-W40      643. Portmann Andrea                     65 Bern                          31.07,6     12.45,8 (33491)    6.13
5-W50      254. Portmann Astrid                     55 Bern                          31.49,3     12.10,2 (26315)    6.21
10-W20      54. Portmann Renate                     81 Bern                          47.16,5     10.46,2  (1303)    4.43
10-W20     288. Prause Andrea                       79 Bern                          56.31,1     20.00,8  (5806)    5.39
5-SA        81. Princip Anita                       94 Breitfeld Wankdorf Bern       26.40,9      5.43,1 (29463)    5.20
5-W20      112. Probst Olivia                       78 Bern                          24.31,0      5.53,8 (22340)    4.54
5-MA       186. Pulver Sandra                       90 Breitfeld Wankdorf Bern       28.39,2      9.18,5 (29465)    5.43
5-W20      837. Quadri Delphine                     79 Bern                          31.59,7     13.22,5 (31314)    6.23
5-SA       300. Queiroz Ireni                       94 Jugendgruppe Annika Kohle     33.49,1     12.51,3 (29928)    6.45
5-WNGeni   ---  Querrero Paola                      63 Bern                          41.31,1      3.06,7 (46146)    8.18
10-W40     283. Rachamin Eva                        64 Bern                          57.00,3     17.07,8  (3376)    5.42
5-W20      390. Raduner Kerstin                     79 Bern                          27.57,7      9.20,5 (28724)    5.35
5-MA       174. Raemy Anne-Sophie                   90 Bern                          28.27,2      9.06,5 (25305)    5.41
5-W50      245. Raemy Brigitt                       54 Bern                          31.30,3     11.51,2 (26318)    6.18
5-W40      676. Raemy Stephanie                     64 Bern                          31.30,5     13.08,7 (30209)    6.18
5-W55      182. Rappo Martha                        50 Bern                          34.05,8     14.02,7 (28395)    6.49
5-SB        46. Reber Nina                          97 Schulkreis Spitalacker        28.24,7      8.32,8 (29469)    5.40
5-MB       464. Rechsteiner Seraina                 92 Bürki Rechsteiner  Bern       33.48,4     14.02,8 (31318)    6.45
10-W30      74. Redli Alexandra                     75 Bern                          51.03,1     13.24,9  (2369)    5.06
5-W60       83. Regan Jeannette                     45 Bern                          33.39,7     12.48,3 (33492)    6.43
10-W55      78. Regez Marlis                        48 Bern                          59.36,3     16.43,8  (4465)    5.57
10-W45     303. Rehm Simone  C/O Pasche             59 Bern                        1:00.23,9     22.03,6  (3380)    6.02
5-W45       69. Reich Brigitte                      60 Bern                          25.09,3      6.33,3 (22567)    5.01
5-W30      517. Reichen Magdalena                   72 Bern                          35.44,0     17.02,3 (31319)    7.08
5-W20      723. Reid Lorna                          78 Bern                          31.01,1     12.23,9  (4466)    6.12
10-W50     251. Reist Rosa                          56 Bern                        1:05.34,0     22.49,5  (5471)    6.33
5-W40      859. Renaud Daniela                      63 Bern                          34.59,4     16.37,6 (30340)    6.59
5-SB       164. Renaud Gianna                       95 Bern                          34.59,6     15.07,7 (30341)    6.59
5-W20      670. Rettich Simone                      84 Bern                          30.25,6     11.48,4 (26329)    6.05
10-W20     536. Reusser Nadine                      79 Bern                        1:07.40,0     31.09,7  (5472)    6.46
5-WSport   ---  Reusser Ursula                      61 Bern                          38.10,3      3.38,9 (41195)    7.38
10-W45     211. Richard Christine                   58 Bern                          56.59,5     18.39,2  (3388)    5.41
5-W45      617. Rieder Anita                        61 Rieder Baumann Bern           33.30,1     14.54,1 (27209)    6.42
5-MB       157. Rieder Lara                         91 Bern                          27.02,2      7.16,6 (27210)    5.24
5-W40      454. Rieder Renata                       63 Bern                          29.08,4     10.46,6 (26333)    5.49
10-W20     465. Rieder Vera                         81 Bern                        1:02.59,7     26.29,4  (4476)    6.17
5-W20      730. Rieger Susanne                      78 Bern                          31.04,4     12.27,2 (31503)    6.12
10-W20     216. Riesen Andrea                       80 Bern                          54.35,0     18.04,7  (3390)    5.27
5-WNSpor   ---  Riesen Regina                       49 Bern                          44.16,8      8.15,5 (42163)    8.51
10-W30     323. Rietmann Tanja                      75 Bern                        1:03.42,0     26.03,8  (5478)    6.22
5-W40      680. Rihs Agatha                         64 Bern                          31.33,2     13.11,4 (26334)    6.18
5-W20      948. Ringger Rahel                       79 Bern                          33.17,8     14.40,6 (28410)    6.39
10-W30     223. Ringli Marlene                      74 Bern                          58.06,8     20.28,6  (3392)    5.48
5-W20      746. Risch Tamara                        85 Bern                          31.15,6     12.38,4 (32328)    6.15
10-W40     316. Ritschard Helen                     64 Bern                          57.45,1     17.52,6  (1318)    5.46
10-W40       4. Ritz Beatrice                       65 Bern                          40.51,2      0.58,7  (1516)    4.05
10-W50     117. Riva Antonia                        53 Bern                          56.57,4     14.12,9  (3394)    5.41
10-W50      49. Rodriguez Dora                      53 Bern                          52.40,3      9.55,8  (2374)    5.16
5-MB       541. Rodriguez Merisa                    91 Bern                          37.24,8     17.39,2 (33294)    7.28
5-W40      382. Roethlin Shemsa                     64 Bern                          28.30,8     10.09,0 (31330)    5.42
5-W20       19. Rogger Stefanie                     84 Bern                          21.01,7      2.24,5 (21510)    4.12
5-W45      229. Rohner Bernadette                   60 Bern                          28.02,5      9.26,5 (25318)    5.36
5-W20      817. Rohrer Charlotte                    77 Bern                          31.49,9     13.12,7 (28417)    6.21
15-WNGen   ---  Rolli Claudine                      37 Bern                        2:33.00,2     35.22,8 (45207)   10.12
5-W40      593. Rolli Karin                         66 Bern                          30.38,5     12.16,7 (31332)    6.07
5-W60       53. Rolli Katharina                     46 Bern                          30.55,5     10.04,1 (28418)    6.11
5-W40      434. Rolli Rosmarie                      66 Bern                          28.59,9     10.38,1 (25321)    5.47
15-WNGen   ---  Rom Karin                           68 Bern                        2:40.16,7     42.39,3 (14278)   10.41
5-W30       10. Romang Sarah                        72 Bern                          22.07,5      3.25,8 (21331)    4.25
5-SA       322. Roos Louisa                         94 Jugendgruppe Annika Kohle     35.20,4     14.22,6 (29936)    7.04
5-W60       31. Roost Lucienne                      46 Bern                          28.52,4      8.01,0 (27313)    5.46
10-W30     380. Rosa Olga                           72 Bern                        1:11.48,1     34.09,9  (4780)    7.10
10-W20     548. Rosenberg Jenny                     78 Bern                        1:08.33,8     32.03,5  (3400)    6.51
5-W35      564. Rosenbusch Andrea                   68 Rosenbüsche                   32.09,6     13.53,3 (28420)    6.25
5-W20      297. Roshanravan Erika                   80 Bern                          26.57,2      8.20,0 (34433)    5.23
5-SA       158. Rösler Leonie                       94 Jugendgruppe  Länggass        29.26,7      8.28,9 (29483)    5.53
5-WJunG    ---  Roth Anic                           93 Bern                          43.42,2      8.32,7 (44205)    8.44
5-W30       61. Roth Michelle                       74 Bern                          25.31,0      6.49,3 (22366)    5.06
10-W20     320. Roth Sandra                         77 Bern                          57.32,9     21.02,6  (4494)    5.45
5-W55      122. Roth Ursula                         48 Bern                          31.09,8     11.06,7 (26342)    6.13
10-W50     188. Röthlisberger Astrid                56 Bern                        1:00.49,1     18.04,6  (4497)    6.04
5-W50      319. Röthlisberger Ursula                53 Bern                          33.39,1     14.00,0 (33498)    6.43
5-W35      406. Rubini Patrizia                     69 Bern                          29.52,7     11.36,4 (28427)    5.58
5-W30       29. Ruchti Erika                        75 Bern                          24.04,2      5.22,5 (22369)    4.48
15-WNGen   ---  Rüdisühli Silvia                    48 Bern                        2:17.49,6     20.12,2 (14281)    9.11
5-SA       330. Rüegsegger Zoe Julia                94 Jugendgruppe Annika Kohle     36.00,2     15.02,4 (29938)    7.12
10-W30     311. Ruf Suzanne                         73 Bern                        1:03.06,4     25.28,2  (5496)    6.18
10-W20     120. Rufener Simonne                     82 Bern                          50.49,1     14.18,8  (1332)    5.04
10-W30     254. Russo Rebecca                       75 Bern                          59.28,8     21.50,6  (4785)    5.56
5-SB        34. Rutishauser Salome                  95 Jugendgruppe  Länggass        27.19,8      7.27,9 (29491)    5.27
5-W20      504. Rutishauser Susanne                 81 Bern                          29.04,3     10.27,1 (28728)    5.48
5-W20      253. Rutz Marlen                         80 Bern                          26.27,8      7.50,6 (21532)    5.17
5-W45      475. Rychen Brigitt                      60 Bern                          30.53,8     12.17,8 (23337)    6.10
5-W20      633. Rychener Beatrice                   80 Bern                          30.13,1     11.35,9 (26349)    6.02
5-W30       91. Ryser Cornelia                      73 Bern                          26.18,9      7.37,2 (23338)    5.15
5-W35       29. Ryser Natalie                       67 Bern                          23.22,8      5.06,5 (22374)    4.40
5-WNSpor   ---  Ryser Renate                        83 Bern                          43.41,4      7.40,1 (43144)    8.44
5-W45       87. Sancar Annemarie                    57 Bern                          25.38,7      7.02,7 (22376)    5.07
5-W30      223. Santschi Delia                      75 Bern                          28.58,3     10.16,6 (22377)    5.47
5-W35       64. Sarti Katja                         69 Bern                          24.41,6      6.25,3 (22378)    4.56
5-W20      130. Sawyer-Hirschi Chiarina             80 Bern                          24.55,7      6.18,5 (22380)    4.59
5-W20      936. Saynisch Kirsten                    77 Bern                          33.03,4     14.26,2 (31343)    6.36
10-MB        4. Schaad Hannah                       91 Bern                          52.54,8      4.54,1  (2394)    5.17
5-SA        80. Schaad Rahel                        94 Breitfeld Wankdorf Bern       26.40,6      5.42,8 (29497)    5.20
5-W55       13. Schaer Hanna                        48 Bern                          25.27,6      5.24,5 (34220)    5.05
10-W20      36. Schaer Linda                        81 Bern                          45.45,3      9.15,0  (1344)    4.34
5-W60       30. Schaerer Susi                       43 Bern                          28.47,3      7.55,9 (25330)    5.45
5-W20       62. Schai Nadja                         82 Bern                          23.28,0      4.50,8 (22573)    4.41
5-W45      407. Schärer Marianne                    61 Bern                          30.03,0     11.27,0 (34223)    6.00
10-W35     113. Schäublin Franziska                 70 Bern                          51.08,4     13.59,8  (4521)    5.06
5-WGeni    ---  Schefer Yvonne                      69 Bern                          46.18,9     16.56,2 (44211)    9.15
5-W20       70. Scheitlin Esther                    80 Bern                          23.40,9      5.03,7 (21344)    4.44
5-W30       53. Scherler Andrea                     75 Bern                          25.14,8      6.33,1 (33529)    5.02
10-W30     187. Scheuner Sonja                      72 Bern                          56.30,7     18.52,5  (3419)    5.39
10-W40      58. Scheurer Rita                       63 Bern                          48.12,6      8.20,1  (1350)    4.49
5-MB       402. Scheurer Sulamith                   92 Schulkreis Spitalacker        31.45,5     11.59,9 (29508)    6.21
5-W20      884. Schiesser Corina                    80 Bern                          32.27,8     13.50,6 (30232)    6.29
5-SA       169. Schildknecht Laure                  93 Schulkreis Spitalacker        29.47,4      8.49,6 (29510)    5.57
5-WGeni    ---  Schiro Patrizia                     64 Bern                          41.23,7     12.01,0 (45220)    8.16
5-W20      298. Schläpfer Isabelle                  83 Bern                          27.00,1      8.22,9 (24466)    5.24
5-W20      525. Schläppi Irene                      80 Bern                          29.19,6     10.42,4 (33315)    5.51
5-W30      163. Schletti Martina                    72 Bern                          27.50,9      9.09,2 (24319)    5.34
5-WNSpor   ---  Schloesser Ruth                     42 Bern                          42.54,5      6.53,2 (43150)    8.34
5-W30      508. Schlüchter Barbara                  72 Bern                          35.18,3     16.36,6 (32361)    7.03
10-W20     247. Schmid Annette                      77 Bern                          55.25,5     18.55,2  (2408)    5.32
5-MB       242. Schmid Annina                       92 Bern                          29.00,8      9.15,2 (26364)    5.48
5-W20      821. Schmid Barbara                      80 Bern                          31.50,6     13.13,4 (33317)    6.22
5-W30      319. Schmid Christine                    73 Bern                          30.33,8     11.52,1 (27312)    6.06
5-SA       154. Schmid Claudia                      94 Jugendgruppe  Länggass        29.23,3      8.25,5 (29516)    5.52
5-W40      192. Schmid Heidi                        64 Bern                          26.20,8      7.59,0 (24321)    5.16
10-W45     192. Schmid Ruth                         58 Bern                          56.19,7     17.59,4  (4541)    5.37
5-MA       265. Schmid Sibille                      90 Bern                          30.58,3     11.37,6 (25347)    6.11
5-SB        55. Schmid Viola                        96 Bern                          29.04,8      9.12,9 (32365)    5.48
15-WNGen   ---  Schmidlin Anita                     72 Bern                        2:22.44,5     25.07,1 (14299)    9.30
10-W30      49. Schmitz Andrea                      76 Bern                          48.51,8     11.13,6  (1524)    4.53
5-MA       286. Schmoker Samira                     90 ZeroToNose                    31.19,9     11.59,2 (32370)    6.15
10-W20     538. Schmutz Esther                      85 Bern                        1:07.40,4     31.10,1  (5868)    6.46
5-W35      368. Schneeberger Katrin                 67 Bern                          29.25,1     11.08,8 (26369)    5.53
5-W30       17. Schneider Brigitte                  72 Bern                          22.50,9      4.09,2 (21355)    4.34
5-WNSpor   ---  Schneiter Silvia                    64 Bern                          44.54,0      8.52,7 (42181)    8.58
5-MA       260. Schneiter Tanja                     89 Bern                          30.48,7     11.28,0 (25353)    6.09
10-W40     521. Schneuwly Suzanne                   66 Bern                        1:06.02,5     26.10,0  (5530)    6.36
10-W35     123. Schnider Marion                     70 Bern                          51.36,2     14.27,6  (2415)    5.09
10-W30     369. Schnyder Caroline                   73 Bern                        1:09.28,5     31.50,3  (5823)    6.56
5-MA       280. Schnyder Simone                     90 Bern                          31.13,4     11.52,7 (29526)    6.14
5-W30       85. Schoenmakers Petra                  75 Bern                          26.09,5      7.27,8 (26374)    5.13
10-W45     108. Schönbächler Hauser Christa         60 Hauser Schönbächler           52.33,7     14.13,4  (2418)    5.15
10-W20     110. Schopper Sylvie                     77 Bern                          50.37,4     14.07,1  (1361)    5.03
10-W35      48. Schrötter Kriesi Helga              71 Bern                          48.04,4     10.55,8  (1527)    4.48
10-W70       2. Schuetz Elisabeth                   36 Bern                          56.51,2      1.09,0  (2420)    5.41
10-W20     300. Schumacher Ines                     78 Bern                          56.56,1     20.25,8  (3443)    5.41
5-W45      251. Schumacher Sabine                   59 Bern                          28.16,7      9.40,7 (26383)    5.39
5-W30       49. Schüpbach Pia                       76 Bern                          25.00,2      6.18,5  (2634)    5.00
5-WNGeni   ---  Schürch Christa                     51 Bern                          51.15,2     12.50,8 (47281)   10.15
10-W20     530. Schütz Sarah                        83 Schütz  Bern  Meyriez       1:07.13,3     30.43,0  (5539)    6.43
5-MB       422. Schwab Anouk                        91 Schulkreis Spitalacker        32.14,2     12.28,6 (29540)    6.26
5-SA       248. Schwab Celine                       93 Bern                          32.03,4     11.05,6 (26384)    6.24
10-W35     139. Schwab Monika                       67 Bern                          52.12,5     15.03,9  (2423)    5.13
5-W50       97. Schwarz Kathrin                     54 Bern                          28.08,0      8.28,9 (26386)    5.37
5-W20      242. Schwarz Tanja                       84 Bern                          26.21,6      7.44,4 (25363)    5.16
5-W45      253. Schweizer Christine                 61 Bern                          28.18,5      9.42,5 (27232)    5.39
5-SA       170. Seewer Noemi                        93 Schulkreis Spitalacker        29.47,5      8.49,7 (29548)    5.57
5-W30      346. Seibold Maja                        72 Bern                          31.00,9     12.19,2 (26388)    6.12
10-W30     350. Sicher Petra                        75 Bern                        1:06.37,4     28.59,2  (5548)    6.39
5-MB       503. Sieber Maria                        92 Breitfeld Wankdorf Bern       35.31,2     15.45,6 (29552)    7.06
5-W45      239. Sieber Monique                      59 Bern                          28.05,3      9.29,3 (25372)    5.37
10-W30     306. Siebert Ilse                        72 Bern                        1:02.52,6     25.14,4  (3450)    6.17
5-W20     1127. Siebmann Jacqueline                 79 Bern                          37.51,5     19.14,3 (33329)    7.34
5-W20      476. Siegenthaler Anne                   83 Bern                          28.46,7     10.09,5 (34246)    5.45
5-MB       369. Siegenthaler Oona                   92 Schulkreis Spitalacker        31.12,1     11.26,5 (29554)    6.14
5-W20      991. Siegenthaler Pia                    77 Bern                          33.57,4     15.20,2 (22417)    6.47
10-W60      41. Siegfried Margrit                   46 Bern                        1:08.17,3     20.05,9  (5828)    6.49
5-W40      283. Sigrist Manuela                     64 Sigrist  Bern                 27.23,7      9.01,9 (30246)    5.28
5-MB       496. Sigrist Tamara                      92 Sigrist  Bern                 35.11,1     15.25,5 (30247)    7.02
5-SA       345. Simma Lena                          94 Jugendgruppe  Länggass        37.33,3     16.35,5 (29557)    7.30
10-W20      10. Simone Ryf                          78 Bern                          41.46,6      5.16,3  (1529)    4.10
10-W45      94. Simoni Rosmarie                     60 Bern                          51.46,3     13.26,0  (2437)    5.10
5-SA       314. Sollberger Leonie                   94 Jugendgruppe Annika Kohle     34.41,2     13.43,4 (29967)    6.56
5-SA       361. Sollberger Sophie                   94 Jugendgruppe Annika Kohle     41.10,6     20.12,8 (29968)    8.14
5-SA       246. Sommer Alice                        94 Sommer   Ostermundigen        32.00,1     11.02,3 (26392)    6.24
10-W45      78. Sommer Gaby                         58 Bern                          50.41,6     12.21,3  (1375)    5.04
5-WGeni    ---  Sonam Dorli                         66 Bern                          42.31,3     13.08,6 (45244)    8.30
5-W20      172. Sonneborn Yvonne                    84 Bern                          25.43,1      7.05,9 (22419)    5.08
5-W20      371. Sooder Sandra                       78 Bern                          27.48,6      9.11,4 (28742)    5.33
5-MB       513. Sotelo Gianina                      92 Schulkreis Spitalacker        35.42,9     15.57,3 (29565)    7.08
5-W55      224. Speiser Krystyna                    51 Bern                          37.33,2     17.30,1 (32562)    7.30
5-W20      135. Speiser Stephanie                   79 Bern                          25.01,9      6.24,7 (22420)    5.00
5-W50      234. Spiegel Preuck Marie Louise         56 Bern                          31.19,9     11.40,8 (25304)    6.15
5-W20      725. Spielmann Daniela                   78 Bern                          31.02,2     12.25,0 (31381)    6.12
5-W20      718. Spinnler Elena                      81 Bern                          30.57,7     12.20,5 (34250)    6.11
5-MB       470. Spörri Anna                         91 Breitfeld Wankdorf Bern       34.10,2     14.24,6 (29568)    6.50
15-WNSpo   ---  Spreng Susanne                      71 Bern                        2:18.42,9     27.51,2 (12333)    9.14
5-W40      572. Spycher Mariann                     62 Bern                          30.20,6     11.58,8 (22424)    6.04
5-SB       206. Spycher Melina                      95 Jugendgruppe Annika Kohle     42.03,7     22.11,8 (29975)    8.24
5-W65       42. Stähli Johanna                      37 Bern                          39.55,7     14.24,4 (32579)    7.59
5-W20      218. Stalberg Katharina                  79 Bern                          26.10,7      7.33,5 (32563)    5.14
5-W50      266. Stalder Erica                       53 Bern                          32.13,6     12.34,5 (30254)    6.26
5-W55      208. Staub Marianne                      50 Bern                          36.10,4     16.07,3 (22427)    7.14
10-W20     430. Staub Monika                        81 Bern                        1:00.59,5     24.29,2  (5565)    6.05
5-W30        3. Stauffer Karin                      73 Bern                          20.05,0      1.23,3 (21379)    4.01
5-W30       52. Stauffer Manuela                    72 Bern                          25.11,2      6.29,5 (23396)    5.02
5-WGeni    ---  Stebler Franziska                   75 Bern                          43.27,5     14.04,8 (45252)    8.41
5-WGeni    ---  Stebler Marie-Therese               55 Bern                          39.44,2     10.21,5 (45253)    7.56
5-WGeni    ---  Stebler Simone                      78 Bern                          46.53,0     17.30,3 (45254)    9.22
5-W30      202. Steiger Franziska                   74 Bern                          28.35,1      9.53,4 (24359)    5.43
5-SB       208. Steiger Kim                         95 Schulkreis Spitalacker        44.44,8     24.52,9 (29578)    8.56
5-MB       388. Steiger Lou                         92 Schulkreis Spitalacker        31.27,1     11.41,5 (29579)    6.17
5-MB       217. Steiner Valerie                     91 Schulkreis Spitalacker        28.31,0      8.45,4 (29581)    5.42
5-W30       21. Steiner Vera                        74 Bern                          23.06,1      4.24,4 (21381)    4.37
5-W50      264. Steinhauer Alice                    56 Bern                          32.07,5     12.28,4 (30262)    6.25
5-W35      189. Steinmann Maria C/O Anderegg        68 Bern                          27.06,6      8.50,3 (25385)    5.25
5-SA        90. Stierli Leonie                      94 Jugendgruppe  Länggass        27.17,2      6.19,4 (29584)    5.27
10-W20     178. Stingelin Sarah                     86 Bern                          53.22,8     16.52,5  (1391)    5.20
10-W30     243. Stober Christina                    75 Bern                          59.02,9     21.24,7  (5574)    5.54
10-W30     355. Stoll Gisela                        75 Bern                        1:06.53,9     29.15,7  (4586)    6.41
5-W20      176. Stotz Stephanie                     83 Bern                          25.43,6      7.06,4 (22438)    5.08
5-W20       97. Strahm Anja                         80 Bern                          24.16,1      5.38,9 (28507)    4.51
5-W55        2. Strahm Ruth                         49 Bern                          22.34,2      2.31,1 (21391)    4.30
5-MA       219. Strasser Desiree                    89 Bern                          29.33,8     10.13,1 (23406)    5.54
5-W20       40. Strässle Deborah                    81 Bern                          22.35,8      3.58,6 (21392)    4.31
5-SB       141. Strässle Zoe                        96 Schulkreis Spitalacker        33.21,4     13.29,5 (29588)    6.40
10-W35     354. Strassmann Irma                     71 Bern                          59.52,2     22.43,6  (3574)    5.59
5-W60       26. Straub Marianne                     46 Bern                          28.17,0      7.25,6 (25496)    5.39
10-W20     214. Streiff Brigitte                    79 Bern                          54.31,4     18.01,1  (3472)    5.27
5-W30      203. Streit Nadine                       76 Bern                          28.36,4      9.54,7 (30331)    5.43
10-W40      54. Strozzi Susi                        66 Bern                          48.04,2      8.11,7  (1396)    4.48
5-SA        69. Stucker Michelle                    94 Bern                          26.27,2      5.29,4 (29589)    5.17
5-W45      477. Stucki Anita                        59 Bern                          30.54,1     12.18,1 (31399)    6.10
5-W20      514. Stucki Claudia                      84 Bern                          29.10,6     10.33,4 (32569)    5.50
5-W40       48. Stucki Helene                       65 Bern                          23.43,9      5.22,1 (21393)    4.44
5-W45      584. Stucki Kathrin                      60 Bern                          32.59,7     14.23,7 (26416)    6.35
10-W40     537. Stucki Sabine                       65 Bern                        1:07.30,7     27.38,2  (5579)    6.45
5-W45      162. Stucky Noti Patricia                61 Bern                          26.59,0      8.23,0 (23411)    5.23
5-W35      732. Studer Catja                        67 Studer  Bern                  36.38,1     18.21,8 (33517)    7.19
5-SB       186. Studer Fiona                        98 Studer  Bern                  36.27,1     16.35,2 (33518)    7.17
5-W30      105. Sturm Keller Simone                 74 Bern                          26.42,2      8.00,5 (28516)    5.20
5-MB       418. Sturny Janina                       92 Schulkreis Spitalacker        32.10,5     12.24,9 (29591)    6.26
5-W35      665. Sturny Sandra                       69 Bern                          34.19,1     16.02,8 (32400)    6.51
5-W30      487. Summermatter Stephanie              76 Bern                          34.12,7     15.31,0 (33348)    6.50
5-W30      527. Supino Patrizia                     76 Bern                          36.55,7     18.14,0 (33519)    7.23
10-W40     408. Sutter Monika                       65 Bern                        1:00.38,7     20.46,2  (3480)    6.03
5-W30       39. Szalai Monika                       74 Bern                          24.32,0      5.50,3 (28749)    4.54
5-W20      344. Tekatte Suma C/O Stotz              83 Bern                          27.31,0      8.53,8 (22447)    5.30
5-SA        68. Terziqi Arlinda                     93 Breitfeld Wankdorf Bern       26.25,3      5.27,5 (29600)    5.17
10-W30     148. Teuscher  Patricia                  72 Bern                          54.46,1     17.07,9  (3482)    5.28
5-W45      237. Teuscher Franziska                  58 Bern                          28.04,3      9.28,3 (25499)    5.36
5-W30       62. Teuscher Nicole                     76 Bern                          25.31,2      6.49,5 (28523)    5.06
5-SA       333. Teuscher Selina                     94 Jugendgruppe  Länggass        36.14,3     15.16,5 (29601)    7.14
5-SA        65. Thalmann Laura                      94 Jugendgruppe Annika Kohle     26.18,7      5.20,9 (29999)    5.15
10-W20     342. Thierstein Lena-Lisa                82 Bern                          58.09,4     21.39,1  (3485)    5.48
5-W20      963. Thomann Lesley                      85 Bern                          33.31,7     14.54,5 (33359)    6.42
10-W40     101. Thüler Sue                          64 Bern                          50.30,3     10.37,8  (2475)    5.03
5-MA       216. Tobler Micaela                      90 Bern                          29.25,7     10.05,0 (25408)    5.53
10-W40     135. Toboll Brigitte                     64 Bern                          51.58,0     12.05,5  (4608)    5.11
5-W20      302. Toller Gianina                      82 Bern                          27.01,8      8.24,6 (28751)    5.24
10-W30     175. Treichel Fabienne                   75 Bern                          55.58,3     18.20,1  (3490)    5.35
5-SA       282. Trindade Melanie                    94 Jugendgruppe  Länggass        33.10,5     12.12,7 (29607)    6.38
5-W35      489. Tritten Stefanie                    67 Bern                          31.04,0     12.47,7 (26428)    6.12
5-W50      356. Tromp Ursula                        54 Bern                          36.12,9     16.33,8 (32572)    7.14
10-W20     333. Trümpy Cordelia                     78 Bern                          57.57,9     21.27,6  (5593)    5.47
10-W30     289. Truttmann Regula                    76 Bern                        1:01.51,8     24.13,6  (4613)    6.11
5-W45      312. Tschannen Marianne                  58 Bern                          28.52,1     10.16,1 (24385)    5.46
10-W35     306. Tschanz Beatrix                     68 Bern                          58.28,2     21.19,6  (2478)    5.50
5-W50       11. Tschopp Edith                       54 Bern                          23.34,1      3.55,0 (21407)    4.42
10-W20     241. Tschumi Monika                      78 Bern                          55.20,4     18.50,1  (4809)    5.32
5-W40      533. Tüscher Therese                     65 Bern                          29.58,8     11.37,0 (28754)    5.59
5-W35      272. Uehlinger Isabel                    70 Bern                          28.18,2     10.01,9 (22593)    5.39
5-W45      562. Ulrich Gertrud                      60 Bern                          32.35,5     13.59,5 (28534)    6.31
5-MB       474. Urech Laura                         92 Schulkreis Spitalacker        34.14,3     14.28,7 (29617)    6.50
5-SA       250. Vifian Josephine                    93 Bern                          32.06,8     11.09,0 (26434)    6.25
10-W30      30. Villinger Christa                   74 Bern                          47.27,0      9.48,8  (1421)    4.44
10-W20     549. Viollier Natalie                    77 Bern                        1:08.34,1     32.03,8  (4810)    6.51
10-W40     470. Visintin Simone                     63 Bern                        1:02.48,1     22.55,6  (4619)    6.16
5-SB       200. Vogel Jolanda                       95 Jugendgruppe  Länggass        39.27,0     19.35,1 (29620)    7.53
5-WGeni    ---  Vögeli Barbara                      62 Bern                          37.43,4      8.20,7 (44248)    7.32
5-W20       42. Vögeli Rita                         79 Bern                          22.48,5      4.11,3 (21412)    4.33
5-W30      486. Vojtech Caroline                    76 Bern                          34.07,9     15.26,2 (31424)    6.49
5-W50       26. Vollenweider Bettina                55 Bern                          24.56,4      5.17,3 (23437)    4.59
5-W45      730. von Ah Elisabeth                    60 Bern                          39.02,2     20.26,2 (33372)    7.48
10-W40     389. von Allmen Anita                    62 Bern                          59.55,2     20.02,7  (5610)    5.59
5-MB       543. von Blücher Jeanine                 92 Schulkreis Spitalacker        37.32,9     17.47,3 (29626)    7.30
10-W20     175. von Büren Lucie                     78 Bern                          53.07,9     16.37,6  (2626)    5.18
5-SB       150. von Dach Sophie                     96 Pandas                        33.38,7     13.46,8 (34458)    6.43
5-W20      836. von Grünigen Cornelia               79 Bern                          31.59,2     13.22,0 (34280)    6.23
5-W20      435. von Kaenel Michelle                 83 Bern                          28.19,8      9.42,6 (25416)    5.39
5-W30      240. von Niederhäusern Regula            76 Bern                          29.14,0     10.32,3 (25417)    5.50
5-W20      882. von Schlippe Janina                 82 Bern                          32.24,7     13.47,5 (25503)    6.28
5-W20      478. von Siebenthal Silvia               81 Bern                          28.46,9     10.09,7 (24394)    5.45
5-W20      661. Vuillerat Melanie                   78 Bern                          30.21,3     11.44,1 (26444)    6.04
5-W20      161. Vuillerat Valérie                   77 Bern                          25.27,4      6.50,2 (24396)    5.05
5-W50      251. Vuithier Monique                    52 Bern                          31.45,9     12.06,8 (24397)    6.21
5-W40      893. Wäfler Karin                        66 Bern                          35.49,6     17.27,8 (32424)    7.09
10-W35     246. Wagnetz Ute                         69 Bern                          56.16,3     19.07,7  (2504)    5.37
5-W20      305. Wahli Andrea                        85 Bern                          27.02,5      8.25,3 (23444)    5.24
5-W50       67. Wahli Verena                        54 Bern                          27.02,7      7.23,6 (23445)    5.24
5-WNGeni   ---  Walcher Brigitte                    49 Bern                          49.32,8     11.08,4 (45380)    9.54
10-W20     392. Walker Helen                        79 Bern                          59.31,7     23.01,4  (4627)    5.57
10-W20     313. Wallimann Mirjam                    84 Bern                          57.27,3     20.57,0  (4812)    5.44
10-W35      19. Walliser Nici                       69 Bern                          45.46,7      8.38,1  (1428)    4.34
5-W50      108. Walt Branislava                     52 Bern                          28.32,5      8.53,4 (24400)    5.42
10-W20      71. Wälti Nicole                        78 Bern                          48.14,1     11.43,8  (1540)    4.49
10-W45     213. Watson Patricia                     60 Bern                          57.03,7     18.43,4  (1431)    5.42
5-W45      725. Watson Shawn                        57 Bern                          38.29,3     19.53,3 (31432)    7.41
5-W40      945. Webber Barbra                       66 Bern                          39.29,3     21.07,5 (22478)    7.53
5-W20      590. Weber Christine                     81 Bern                          29.48,0     11.10,8 (22479)    5.57
5-WSport   ---  Weber Manuela                       65 Bern                          40.19,8      5.48,4 (41265)    8.03
15-WNSpo   ---  Weber Maya                          71 Bern                        2:09.55,8     19.04,1 (12485)    8.39
5-W30      288. Weber Petra                         73 Bern                          30.00,4     11.18,7 (28561)    6.00
5-W20       61. Weibel Isabel                       83 Bern                          23.22,0      4.44,8 (21527)    4.40
15-WNSpo   ---  Weibel Regula                       74 Bern                        2:14.12,5     23.20,8 (12381)    8.56
5-SA        90. Weidtmann Johanna                   93 Schulkreis Spitalacker        27.17,2      6.19,4 (29642)    5.27
5-WNGeni   ---  Weltsch Ruth                        55 Bern                          49.10,6     10.46,2 (48263)    9.50
5-SA       182. Wenger Fiona                        93 Breitfeld Wankdorf Bern       30.05,3      9.07,5 (29644)    6.01
5-WNSpor   ---  Wenger Franziska                    64 Bern                          41.45,8      5.44,5 (47233)    8.21
5-SA       278. Wenger Larissa                      93 Jugendgruppe  Länggass        33.06,7     12.08,9 (29645)    6.37
10-W20     272. Wenger Susanne                      79 Bern                          55.54,0     19.23,7  (2513)    5.35
5-W40      694. Wenger Susanne                      65 Bern                          31.42,6     13.20,8 (32438)    6.20
5-W20      439. Werder Sarah                        83 Bern                          28.22,2      9.45,0 (26455)    5.40
5-SA       227. Werren Aline                        93 Schulkreis Spitalacker        31.31,1     10.33,3 (29647)    6.18
10-W35     407. Werthmüller Valerie                 71 Bern                        1:02.19,0     25.10,4  (4641)    6.13
10-W40      85. Wey Ursina                          63 Bern                          49.56,3     10.03,8  (1440)    4.59
5-W45      723. Widmer Barbara                      61 Bern                          38.07,6     19.31,6 (32439)    7.37
10-W45     363. Widmer Claudia                      60 Bern                        1:03.08,5     24.48,2  (4644)    6.18
10-W45     298. Widmer Franziska                    60 Bern                        1:00.07,8     21.47,5 (34299)    6.00
5-W20      806. Wiederkehr Myriam                   83 Bern                          31.42,8     13.05,6 (33524)    6.20
5-W45      472. Wilhelm Heidi                       57 Bern                          30.51,5     12.15,5 (25430)    6.10
5-W50      307. Willa Beatrice                      56 ZeroToNose                    33.15,5     13.36,4 (32442)    6.39
5-W30      529. Williams Laura                      75 Bern                          37.08,7     18.27,0 (33391)    7.25
5-W20     1076. Winzenried Eva                      82 Bern                          35.33,6     16.56,4 (28762)    7.06
5-W30      273. Wiprächtiger Angela                 75 Bern                          29.44,3     11.02,6 (28763)    5.56
10-W30       5. Wirz-Hösli Susanne                  73 Bern                          40.47,4      3.09,2  (1543)    4.04
5-MB       255. Wirz Selina                         92 Bern                          29.18,0      9.32,4 (28578)    5.51
5-W40      487. Witschi Anne                        65 Bern                          29.30,1     11.08,3 (34466)    5.54
5-W45      449. Witschi Elisabeth                   61 Bern                          30.35,7     11.59,7 (32444)    6.07
5-W30      106. Witschi Monika                      72 Bern                          26.42,8      8.01,1 (22496)    5.20
5-W40      164. Witschi Ursula                      62 Bern                          26.02,8      7.41,0 (24419)    5.12
10-W20     169. Wittwer Anne                        83 Bern                          52.41,2     16.10,9  (1544)    5.16
5-W35      705. Wittwer Manuela                     69 Bern                          35.37,5     17.21,2 (31448)    7.07
5-W35      331. Wolz Regula                         68 Bern                          28.56,2     10.39,9 (30333)    5.47
5-WSport   ---  Wöstenfeld Joana                    56 Bern                          38.50,1      4.18,7 (41272)    7.46
5-W20       58. Wuethrich Yvonne                    77 Bern                          23.18,4      4.41,2 (22500)    4.39
5-W30      442. Wustmann Corina                     76 Bern                          32.56,9     14.15,2  (5857)    6.35
5-W20      820. Wüthrich Fabienne                   80 Bern                          31.50,3     13.13,1 (34305)    6.22
5-W55       71. Wüthrich-Gerber Eva                 48 Bern                          29.36,6      9.33,5 (34468)    5.55
5-W45      326. Wüthrich Susanne                    61 Bern                          29.02,5     10.26,5 (34307)    5.48
5-W45      297. Wyer Rosmarie                       58 Bern                          28.44,1     10.08,1 (26468)    5.44
10-W20     424. Wyler Catherine                     80 Bern                        1:00.48,9     24.18,6  (3536)    6.04
5-W40      861. Wymann Susanne                      63 Pandas                        35.01,5     16.39,7 (34469)    7.00
5-W30      173. Wyss Alexandra                      76 Bern                          28.01,1      9.19,4 (31450)    5.36
15-WNGen   ---  Wyss Silvia                         50 Bern                        2:10.23,7     12.46,3 (14463)    8.41
10-W30     219. Wyss Sonja                          73 Bern                          57.57,5     20.19,3  (5651)    5.47
5-W55      195. Wyss Therese                        49 Bern                          35.00,7     14.57,6 (31452)    7.00
5-WSport   ---  Wyssen Rebekka                      66 Bern                          43.32,4      9.01,0 (41274)    8.42
5-WGeni    ---  Wyssmann Doris                      56 Bern                          48.17,1     18.54,4 (45310)    9.39
5-W60       55. Zahler Jeannette                    44 Bern                          30.57,9     10.06,5 (31454)    6.11
5-WGeni    ---  Zaugg Brigitte                      62 Bern                          41.01,2     11.38,5 (44269)    8.12
5-W45       94. Zaugg Helena                        59 Bern                          25.49,5      7.13,5 (22509)    5.09
5-W50      290. Zaugg Marian                        52 Bern                          32.42,5     13.03,4 (26477)    6.32
5-SB        59. Zaugg Olivia                        95 Jugendgruppe  Länggass        29.24,1      9.32,2 (29665)    5.52
5-W45      390. Zehnder Martina                     58 Bern                          29.49,1     11.13,1 (23479)    5.57
5-W35      298. Zeiter Minnig Birgit                68 Bern                          28.33,9     10.17,6 (28586)    5.42
15-WNSpo   ---  Zeller Jolanda                      53 Bern                        2:14.14,8     23.23,1 (12405)    8.56
5-SA       138. Zeller Zahra                        93 Jugendgruppe  Länggass        29.00,4      8.02,6 (29669)    5.48
5-W20      260. Zellweger Moser Franziska           77 Bern                          26.35,6      7.58,4 (32456)    5.19
5-W45      141. Zen Ruffinen Sibylle                59 Bern                          26.37,8      8.01,8 (23481)    5.19
5-W20      742. Zenhäusern Nora                     83 Bern                          31.12,6     12.35,4 (33400)    6.14
5-W30      130. Zenklusen Claudia                   76 Bern                          27.18,0      8.36,3 (29671)    5.27
5-W20     1144. Zentriegen Marianne                 77 Bern                          39.24,7     20.47,5 (32460)    7.52
5-W35      294. Ziegler Monika                      67 Bern                          28.33,4     10.17,1 (27294)    5.42
10-W20     567. Ziethlow Verena                     80 Bern                        1:13.05,1     36.34,8  (5861)    7.18
5-SA       256. Zimmerli Zoe                        94 Jugendgruppe Annika Kohle     32.12,8     11.15,0 (39029)    6.26
5-W50       86. Zimmermann Ulrike                   56 Bern                          27.40,8      8.01,7 (23484)    5.32
5-W30      437. Zingg Prisca                        73 Bern                          32.55,0     14.13,3 (32465)    6.35
5-W30      251. Zingg Sabine                        76 Bern                          29.21,4     10.39,7 (31460)    5.52
5-SB       207. Zinna Allegra                       96 Bern                          44.44,3     24.52,4 (28773)    8.56
5-MB       363. Zinna Anthea                        92 Schulkreis Spitalacker        31.06,4     11.20,8 (29677)    6.13
5-W45      165. Zumbach Carole                      59 Bern                          27.00,9      8.24,9 (22518)    5.24
5-W30      206. Zumbrunnen Ruth                     76 Bern                          28.39,6      9.57,9 (25456)    5.43
5-W35      146. Zürcher Corinne                     71 Bern                          26.28,2      8.11,9 (22521)    5.17
5-SA       283. Zürcher Vera                        94 Jugendgruppe  Länggass        33.11,1     12.13,3 (29681)    6.38
5-W60       43. Zurfluh Agnes                       44 Bern                          29.44,5      8.53,1 (25460)    5.56
5-W30      494. Züst Katja                          76 Bern                          34.36,3     15.54,6 (29682)    6.55
10-W20     537. Züst Susanne                        78 Bern                        1:07.40,1     31.09,8  (5672)    6.46
10-W20     312. Zwahlen Diana                       79 Bern                          57.25,5     20.55,2  (5864)    5.44
5-WNGeni   ---  Zwahlen Nicole                      74 Bern                          40.41,2      2.16,8 (48272)    8.08
10-W30     372. Cordier Delphine                    73 Berne                       1:09.44,6     32.06,4  (5124)    6.58
5-SB        25. De Faveri Irina                     95 Berne                         26.24,7      6.32,8 (34051)    5.16
5-SA       346. Dumartheray Alessandra              94 Berne                         37.34,5     16.36,7 (29750)    7.30
5-WNGeni   ---  Dumartheray Graziella               57 Berne                         46.15,7      7.51,3 (48206)    9.15
10-W20     227. Klauser Marie                       81 Berne                         54.57,6     18.27,3  (2252)    5.29
15-WNSpo   ---  Klötzli Sandrine                    71 Berne                       1:58.35,9      7.44,2 (12210)    7.54
5-SA       346. Maurer Anja                         94 Berne                         37.34,5     16.36,7 (29891)    7.30
10-W30     249. Schraut Emmanuelle                  76 Berne                         59.24,8     21.46,6  (5535)    5.56
15-WNSpo   ---  Baerlocher Regula                   63 Bernex                      2:08.46,5     17.54,8 (12420)    8.35
10-MA        4. Beuchat Magali                      89 Bernex                        45.44,8      2.44,8  (1030)    4.34
5-WNGeni   ---  Di Camillo Maya                     55 Bernex                        45.34,9      7.10,5 (47043)    9.06
10-W55      43. Pont Fabienne                       51 Bernex                        55.20,0     12.27,5  (4455)    5.32
10-W40     305. Hobi Luzia                          62 Beromünster                   57.33,8     17.41,3  (4251)    5.45
10-W40     138. Jaeger Elisabeth                    62 Beromünster                   52.11,1     12.18,6  (4288)    5.13
5-WNSpor   ---  Mueller Cornelia                    73 Beromünster                   45.46,8      9.45,5 (42143)    9.09
5-W40      591. Müller Brigitte                     65 Beromünster                   30.37,2     12.15,4 (28713)    6.07
5-W40      602. Sidler Brigitte                     64 Beromünster                   30.42,5     12.20,7 (26390)    6.08
10-W40     274. Thoma Jacqueline                    64 Beromünster                   56.43,7     16.51,2  (3486)    5.40
5-W45      521. Wessner Monika                      59 Beromünster                   31.41,4     13.05,4 (30289)    6.20
5-W20      277. Müller Katrin                       84 Berschis                      26.47,1      8.09,9 (28355)    5.21
5-W40        1. Gautschi Maja                       64 Bertschikon                   18.21,8       ----- (21120)    3.40
5-W50        4. Kohler Doris                        53 Bertschikon                   21.40,4      2.01,3 (21209)    4.20
5-W40      153. Etterli Daniela                     65 Besenbueren                   25.54,5      7.32,7 (23101)    5.10
5-W45      331. Bertolosi Marietta                  59 Bettenhausen                  29.04,1     10.28,1 (25042)    5.48
5-W45      670. Muehlethaler Beatrice               58 Bettenhausen                  35.04,9     16.28,9 (30183)    7.00
5-W50      160. Nyffeler Stefanie                   56 Bettenhausen                  29.30,2      9.51,1 (25290)    5.54
5-MB       365. Nyffeler Tina                       91 Bettenhausen                  31.07,5     11.21,9 (25291)    6.13
5-W35      121. Wuethrich Gisela                    71 Bettenhausen                  25.53,2      7.36,9 (22499)    5.10
5-WNSpor   ---  Nyikos Hedi                         45 Bettingen                     41.54,7      5.53,4 (42152)    8.22
10-W55     114. Fuerst Regula                       50 Bettlach                    1:07.20,6     24.28,1  (3141)    6.44
5-WNSpor   ---  Gerber Nathalie                     80 Bettlach                      44.23,9      8.22,6 (43060)    8.52
5-W30      440. Hasler Corinne                      75 Bettlach                      32.55,5     14.13,8 (30113)    6.35
10-W40     542. Herren Karin                        66 Bettlach                    1:07.53,9     28.01,4  (5271)    6.47
5-SB       149. Howald Alexandra                    97 schnelle Schnecken            33.37,2     13.45,3 (34379)    6.43
5-W45      720. Howald Marianne                     60 schnelle Schnecken            37.50,7     19.14,7 (34381)    7.34
5-W35      263. Kessler Christa                     67 Bettlach                      28.11,8      9.55,5 (28251)    5.38
5-W45      264. Marti Rosmarie                      59 Bettlach                      28.22,3      9.46,3 (25263)    5.40
5-W20      649. Muster Jasmin                       83 Bettlach                      30.17,5     11.40,3 (28357)    6.03
5-W20     1143. Muster Michelle                     86 Bettlach                      39.15,4     20.38,2 (28358)    7.51
15-WNSpo   ---  Scheidegger Astrid                  63 Bettlach                    2:22.23,0     31.31,3 (12469)    9.29
15-WNGen   ---  Walker Doris                        77 Bettlach                    2:10.00,0     12.22,6 (14362)    8.40
10-W30      21. Wallier Tanja                       74 Bettlach                      46.41,6      9.03,4  (2505)    4.40
10-W40      21. Weber-Gellert Fatima                66 Bettlach                      45.28,3      5.35,8  (1432)    4.32
5-W35      477. Weissenberger Elke                  69 Bettlach                      30.52,0     12.35,7 (27271)    6.10
5-MB       263. Meier Fabienne                      91 Mädchensek. St.Katharina      29.30,6      9.45,0 (29893)    5.54
10-W40     333. Glassey Marie-Josée                 66 Beuson                        58.10,1     18.17,6  (2578)    5.49
5-W35      533. Markl Susanne                       69 Bevaix                        31.44,1     13.27,8 (34156)    6.20
5-W30      128. Gloor-Strub Sabine                  73 Bever                         27.16,1      8.34,4 (25144)    5.27
10-W40     222. Croisier Ariane                     64 Bex                           55.18,3     15.25,8  (4114)    5.31
5-WNGeni   ---  Anton Maria                         70 Biberist                      52.05,8     13.41,4 (48010)   10.25
5-WNSpor   ---  Bertschi Madeleine                  64 Biberist                      42.53,1      6.51,8 (43016)    8.34
5-MB       160. Bruderer Simona                     92 Biberist                      27.06,3      7.20,7 (23055)    5.25
5-JU        27. Flury Christine                     88 Biberist                      24.02,7      5.11,4 (21101)    4.48
5-MB       146. Flury Silvia                        91 Biberist                      26.47,3      7.01,7 (29165)    5.21
5-WGeni    ---  Gerber Vreny                        56 Biberist                      31.57,3      2.34,6 (44079)    6.23
5-WNGeni   ---  Ingold Heidi                        68 Ingold-Bläuer                 44.06,8      5.42,4 (46077)    8.49
10-W45      70. Karacsonyi Barbara                  60 Biberist                      50.21,7     12.01,4  (1193)    5.02
5-W40       95. Kaufmann Rosa Maria                 64 Biberist                      24.53,9      6.32,1 (23221)    4.58
5-WNGeni   ---  Lüdi Marlis                         62 Biberist                      45.16,4      6.52,0 (48090)    9.03
5-MA        30. Nenniger Gina                       90 Biberist                      23.06,9      3.46,2 (22308)    4.37
5-WNSpor   ---  Schuepbach Christina                62 Biberist                      42.59,9      6.58,6 (43156)    8.35
5-WSport   ---  Schwaller Bernadette                55 Biberist                      38.40,9      4.09,5 (41226)    7.44
5-W45      131. Steiner Madeleine                   60 Biberist                      26.31,5      7.55,5 (23398)    5.18
5-W60       39. Weiss Hanni                         46 Biberist                      29.19,9      8.28,5 (24407)    5.51
5-W35      274. Zimmermann Brigitte                 69 Biberist                      28.22,2     10.05,9 (22515)    5.40
5-W20      858. Gaschen Petra                       79 Bibern SO                     32.09,2     13.32,0 (33443)    6.25
5-MA       271. Spoerri Alice                       90 Bibern SO                     31.01,2     11.40,5 (30251)    6.12
5-WNGeni   ---  Hofmann Marion                      59 Biberstein                    45.43,6      7.19,2 (47089)    9.08
10-W20       2. Schramek Diana                      82 Biberstein                    38.11,9      1.41,6    (53)    3.49
5-W50      351. Ziegler Sylvia                      53 Biberstein                    35.39,5     16.00,4 (32461)    7.07
10-W20     419. Keller Beatrice                     85 Bichelsee                   1:00.33,5     24.03,2  (3244)    6.03
5-W30      325. Althaus Isabel                      75 Yacobel                       30.38,4     11.56,7 (28603)    6.07
5-W45       35. Bechter Barbara                     59 Biel                          24.10,9      5.34,9 (21025)    4.50
10-W35     406. Berchtold Ursula                    68 Biel                        1:02.17,9     25.09,3  (4694)    6.13
10-W20     448. Châtelain Caroline                  77 Biel                        1:02.00,0     25.29,7  (5703)    6.12
5-MB       202. Clauss Aline                        92 Biel                          28.14,1      8.28,5 (29111)    5.38
15-WNGen   ---  Dübi-Meloni Gioerdana               72 Biel                        2:17.46,4     20.09,0 (14060)    9.11
5-MB       166. Fischer Sarah                       92 Biel                          27.17,1      7.31,5 (21100)    5.27
5-W35      627. Groll Barbara                       69 Biel                          33.15,5     14.59,2 (34085)    6.39
5-W20      979. Habegger Rahel                      81 Biel                          33.45,1     15.07,9 (28655)    6.45
5-WNGeni   ---  Howald Susi                         44 Biel                          45.26,0      7.01,6 (46071)    9.05
5-W40      889. Leautaud Sandra                     64 Biel                          35.36,6     17.14,8 (33473)    7.07
15-WNSpo   ---  Liniger Claudia                     75 Biel                        2:09.47,6     18.55,9 (12447)    8.39
5-W45      308. Mast Monika                         59 Biel                          28.47,6     10.11,6 (27172)    5.45
5-W20      496. Meier Tamara                        80 Biel                          28.57,9     10.20,7 (32530)    5.47
5-W45      475. Moret-Galfetti Irène                58 Biel                          30.53,8     12.17,8 (30180)    6.10
5-W20      488. Stich Corinna                       86 Biel                          28.52,5     10.15,3 (33342)    5.46
15-WNGen   ---  Waelti Anne-Rose                    46 Biel 7                      2:26.53,4     29.16,0 (14361)    9.47
5-WNSpor   ---  Boltje Marrie                       57 Biel-Benken                   49.18,0     13.16,7 (43022)    9.51
5-W40       64. Geiger Rosmarie                     65 Biel-Benken                   24.13,3      5.51,5 (21482)    4.50
5-W40      741. Heyer Kämpf Ruth                    65 Biel-Benken                   32.21,1     13.59,3 (28659)    6.28
5-MA        40. Dolder Simone                       89 Biel-Benken BL                23.52,7      4.32,0 (26096)    4.46
5-W45      606. Meier Colette                       57 Biel-Benken BL                33.20,0     14.44,0 (31265)    6.40
5-JU       109. Meier Nicole                        88 Biel-Benken BL                28.04,6      9.13,3 (25267)    5.36
5-W20      385. Meier Stefanie                      85 Biel-Benken BL                27.54,7      9.17,5 (23283)    5.34
5-W35      522. Beer Beatrice                       67 Biel/Bienne                   31.35,8     13.19,5 (31033)    6.19
10-W40     485. Beutler Luz                         63 Biel/Bienne                 1:03.44,5     23.52,0  (3040)    6.22
5-MA       136. Bezzola Scarlett                    90 Biel/Bienne                   27.20,8      8.00,1 (28035)    5.28
10-W45     159. Biedermann Helen                    59 Biel/Bienne                   54.48,4     16.28,1  (3581)    5.28
10-W20     422. Bigler Sara                         79 Biel/Bienne                 1:00.45,3     24.15,0  (5067)    6.04
5-W20      270. Bleuer Rahel                        80 Biel/Bienne                   26.40,7      8.03,5 (23491)    5.20
5-MA       239. Brodbeck Viola                      90 Biel/Bienne                   30.13,9     10.53,2 (30038)    6.02
5-W55       17. Chevre Marie-Madeleine              50 Chèvre  Biel                  26.04,0      6.00,9 (23073)    5.12
5-W20      180. Chevre Melanie                      83 Chèvre  Biel                  25.47,9      7.10,7 (25085)    5.09
10-W35       3. Frei  Sandra                        70 Biel/Bienne                   40.26,7      3.18,1  (1099)    4.02
5-W50       84. Hubler Beatrice                     56 Biel/Bienne                   27.36,7      7.57,6 (23203)    5.31
15-WSpor   ---  Isnard Daniele  C/O Piaget          51 Biel/Bienne                 1:54.38,7     12.32,7 (11028)    7.38
5-W45      211. Kägi Adelheid                       60 Biel-Bienne                   27.47,4      9.11,4 (31199)    5.33
5-W40      170. Klemmer Regula                      63 Biel/Bienne                   26.05,6      7.43,8 (23227)    5.13
5-W30      549. Kohler Annika                       76 Biel/Bienne                   42.03,5     23.21,8 (29863)    8.24
10-W45     230. Landert Christine                   59 Biel/Bienne                   57.36,2     19.15,9  (3280)    5.45
5-WNGeni   ---  Meyer Doris                         57 Biel/Bienne                   47.48,3      9.23,9 (48097)    9.33
5-W35      303. Moser Katherina                     67 Biel/Bienne                   28.36,0     10.19,7 (26271)    5.43
10-W35     367. Mutschler Ursula                    67 Biel/Bienne                 1:00.27,6     23.19,0  (3338)    6.02
10-W40     415. Piaget Nathalie                     65 Biel/Bienne                 1:00.45,0     20.52,5  (3368)    6.04
5-W30       70. Portner Carola                      74 Biel/Bienne                   25.44,8      7.03,1 (23313)    5.08
5-W20      142. Rausis Sarah                        77 Biel/Bienne                   25.05,4      6.28,2 (22345)    5.01
15-WNSpo   ---  Reichen Danielle                    49 Biel/Bienne                 1:57.11,5      6.19,8 (12288)    7.48
5-W45      452. Roemer Jacqueline                   61 Biel/Bienne                   30.37,8     12.01,8 (34208)    6.07
5-W20      109. Schaerer Sandra                     85 Biel/Bienne                   24.28,2      5.51,0 (21341)    4.53
5-W20      541. Schenk Esther                       79 Biel/Bienne                   29.29,6     10.52,4 (28448)    5.53
5-WNGeni   ---  Schicker Heidi                      53 Biel/Bienne                   45.26,6      7.02,2 (46169)    9.05
5-W40      499. Schneeberger Nadine                 64 Biel/Bienne                   29.38,6     11.16,8 (27226)    5.55
5-W35      642. Schultz Sabina                      71 Biel/Bienne                   33.26,2     15.09,9 (26381)    6.41
15-WNGen   ---  Schwab Christa                      65 Biel/Bienne                 2:33.39,8     36.02,4 (14308)   10.14
5-W35      154. Siegenthaler Patricia               68 Biel/Bienne                   26.38,3      8.22,0 (23381)    5.19
5-W45      281. Taddei Isabel                       60 Biel/Bienne                   28.34,5      9.58,5 (24377)    5.42
5-MB       110. Walker Livia                        92 Biel/Bienne                   26.10,4      6.24,8 (23451)    5.14
5-W30      376. Witschi Sonja                       76 Biel/Bienne                   31.41,5     12.59,8 (34302)    6.20
5-W30      141. Wolf Yvonne                         75 Biel/Bienne                   27.27,7      8.46,0 (25442)    5.29
5-W30       38. Zaugg Silvia                        72 Biel/Bienne                   24.27,4      5.45,7 (23477)    4.53
5-WNSpor   ---  Baumgartner Rosmarie                67 Biembach                      49.49,7     13.48,4 (42010)    9.57
5-WNSpor   ---  Gygax Anni                          62 Biembach                      43.40,1      7.38,8 (42079)    8.44
5-SB         2. Schüpbach Mirjam                    95 Biembach                      21.44,0      1.52,1 (21359)    4.20
5-WSport   ---  Bertholet Annick                    72 Bière                         39.01,1      4.29,7 (41021)    7.48
5-WGeni    ---  Bodriguez Carmen                    68 Bière                         47.28,1     18.05,4 (44027)    9.29
5-WSport   ---  Denereaz Mireille                   65 Bière                         45.31,9     11.00,5 (41046)    9.06
5-WSport   ---  Mastromatteo Maxline                49 Bière                         45.31,8     11.00,4 (41152)    9.06
5-WSport   ---  Tornare Marinette                   60 Bière                         43.01,7      8.30,3 (41249)    8.36
10-W30      58. Stalder Sandra                      72 Bigenthal                     49.32,9     11.54,7  (1531)    4.57
10-W50     161. Blum Marianna                       56 Biglen                        59.01,1     16.16,6  (3555)    5.54
5-W20      622. Gerber Bianca                       80 Biglen                        30.07,2     11.30,0 (24117)    6.01
15-WNSpo   ---  Horst Ursula                        67 Biglen                      2:14.49,0     23.57,3 (12178)    8.59
5-MA       371. Reber Stefanie                      89 Biglen                        34.05,0     14.44,3 (32320)    6.49
5-WNGeni   ---  Schluechter Elisabeth               56 Biglen                        44.10,4      5.46,0 (47181)    8.50
5-W20      324. Schneider Nina                      78 Biglen                        27.16,1      8.38,9 (23366)    5.27
5-W20     1013. Wegmueller Michaela                 85 Biglen                        34.08,9     15.31,7 (32434)    6.49
5-WSport   ---  Fleischlin Margrith                 45 Binningen                     46.23,7     11.52,3 (41062)    9.16
5-W35      737. Florio Bernadette                   68 Jugendgruppe Monika Glaus     37.00,7     18.44,4 (29161)    7.24
5-W30      104. Gass Monika                         75 Binningen                     26.41,9      8.00,2 (28155)    5.20
5-W60       20. Haas Edith                          45 Binningen                     27.21,9      6.30,5 (23170)    5.28
5-MB       291. Hablützel Tabea                     92 Jugendgruppe Monika Glaus     29.58,5     10.12,9 (29803)    5.59
10-W35      12. Hauri Kathrin                       67 Binningen                     44.48,1      7.39,5  (1145)    4.28
5-MB       131. Hauri Laila                         92 Binningen                     26.34,2      6.48,6 (29227)    5.18
5-MA        72. Hauri Sina                          90 Binningen                     25.32,3      6.11,6 (24145)    5.06
5-W35      293. Helt Edlich Bente                   67 Binningen                     28.33,1     10.16,8 (25171)    5.42
5-MB       512. Hoch Stefanie                       91 Jugendgruppe Monika Glaus     35.42,0     15.56,4 (29824)    7.08
10-W35     460. Meek Kelly                          68 Binningen                   1:08.34,4     31.25,8  (5406)    6.51
5-W50       58. Mueller-Blum Antoinette             53 Müller  Binningen             26.35,6      6.56,5 (30185)    5.19
5-MA       193. Müller Noemie                       89 Müller  Binningen             28.52,4      9.31,7 (30187)    5.46
5-SA       357. Popa Catrinel                       93 Jugendgruppe Monika Glaus     39.32,4     18.34,6 (29459)    7.54
5-W35      283. Probst Silvia                       71 Binningen                     28.28,2     10.11,9 (28392)    5.41
5-W60      119. Rohr Catherine                      45 Binningen                     39.22,9     18.31,5 (33297)    7.52
5-W35      535. Ruf Sandra                          71 Binningen                     31.46,0     13.29,7 (30225)    6.21
10-W50      38. Scheitlin Marianne                  54 Binningen                     51.25,9      8.41,4  (2402)    5.08
5-MB       511. Schneider Nicole                    91 Jugendgruppe Monika Glaus     35.41,8     15.56,2 (29953)    7.08
5-MB       377. Schwendler Debi                     92 Jugendgruppe Monika Glaus     31.16,7     11.31,1 (29961)    6.15
5-SA       358. Tan Selin                           93 Jugendgruppe Monika Glaus     39.40,2     18.42,4 (29595)    7.56
10-W35     227. Heer Danielle                       70 Binningen 02                  55.32,4     18.23,8  (2195)    5.33
10-W40     141. Zuber Judith                        66 Binz                          52.22,3     12.29,8  (3548)    5.14
15-WNGen   ---  Karli Trudy                         62 Birchwil                    2:16.09,5     18.32,1 (14170)    9.04
5-W40      464. Jenelten Brigitte                   63 Birgisch                      29.14,9     10.53,1 (26200)    5.50
5-W45      344. Hallwyler Anne                      59 Birmensdorf                   29.13,3     10.37,3 (26168)    5.50
5-W40      497. Christen-Tschan Eveline             63 Birmenstorf                   29.38,4     11.16,6 (31479)    5.55
5-W20      758. Strässle Rebekka                    79 Birmenstorf                   31.23,4     12.46,2 (34261)    6.16
5-W40      313. Bernasconi Anita                    62 Bironico                      27.47,2      9.25,4 (27019)    5.33
5-SA       106. Bernasconi Nadia                    94 Bironico                      27.43,9      6.46,1 (27020)    5.32
5-W35      364. Magatti Barbara                     70 Birr                          29.24,3     11.08,0 (25486)    5.52
5-W40      685. Barone Christine                    63 Birr-Lupfig                   31.36,0     13.14,2 (27010)    6.19
5-JU       308. Brunner Caroline                    88 Jugendgruppe Aarau/Brugg      38.55,9     20.04,6 (29075)    7.47
5-W30      490. Kokas Anna                          74 Birr-Lupfig                   34.19,2     15.37,5 (30143)    6.51
15-WSpor   ---  Leemann Irene                       53 Birr-Lupfig                 2:06.41,1     24.35,1 (11035)    8.26
15-WNGen   ---  Martiny Claudia                     82 Birr-Lupfig                 2:16.03,1     18.25,7 (14226)    9.04
15-WNGen   ---  Martiny Regula                      56 Birr-Lupfig                 2:16.43,9     19.06,5 (14227)    9.06
5-MA       248. Sandmeier Samaya                    90 Jugendgruppe FMS Baden        30.26,0     11.05,3 (29941)    6.05
5-WGeni    ---  Schüpfer Marianne                   68 Birr-Lupfig                   41.51,7     12.29,0 (45231)    8.22
5-W45      394. Stephan Ute                         59 Birr-Lupfig                   29.53,4     11.17,4 (26408)    5.58
5-WGeni    ---  Witschi Barbara                     47 Birr-Lupfig                   42.12,9     12.50,2 (44264)    8.26
5-WSport   ---  Erhart Heidi                        43 Birrhard                      41.25,1      6.53,7 (41056)    8.17
10-W50     125. Schmidt Ruth                        52 Birrwil                       57.12,8     14.28,3  (2607)    5.43
10-W40     533. Zurlinden Marina                    64 Birrwil                     1:06.46,4     26.53,9  (5671)    6.40
10-W40     516. Balosetti Silvia                    66 Birsfelden                  1:05.49,8     25.57,3  (4028)    6.34
15-WNSpo   ---  Bender Ursula                       67 Birsfelden                  2:14.58,1     24.06,4 (12423)    8.59
10-W35     379. Bösiger  Andrea                     69 Birsfelden                  1:00.45,3     23.36,7  (3231)    6.04
5-W35      553. Buchmüller Cornelia                 70 Buchmüller  Birsfelden        32.03,1     13.46,8 (30043)    6.24
5-SA       249. Buchmüller Sara                     93 Buchmüller  Birsfelden        32.03,7     11.05,9 (30044)    6.24
5-W20       15. Bühlmann Sabine                     79 Birsfelden                    20.52,9      2.15,7 (21057)    4.10
5-W40      920. Cengia Weber Andrea                 62 Birsfelden                    37.11,6     18.49,8 (33064)    7.26
5-W45       84. Danis Christine                     59 Birsfelden                    25.35,3      6.59,3 (22073)    5.07
10-W45     434. Gafner-Waelle Petra                 58 Birsfelden                  1:10.36,6     32.16,3  (5205)    7.03
5-W20     1034. Haenger Johanna                     80 Birsfelden                    34.37,3     16.00,1 (30108)    6.55
10-W50      33. Kehl Bernadette                     56 Birsfelden                    50.48,4      8.03,9  (2245)    5.04
5-W70        2. Keller Erika                        35 Birsfelden                    26.19,0      1.03,0 (22213)    5.15
5-MB       456. Kepper Hanna                        92 Kepper  Birsfelden            33.18,2     13.32,6 (31210)    6.39
5-W35      631. Kepper Karin                        67 Kepper  Birsfelden            33.20,4     15.04,1 (31211)    6.40
10-W45     436. Meyer Bernadette                    60 Birsfelden                  1:11.05,6     32.45,3  (4396)    7.06
10-W20     220. Nyffeler Nadja                      78 Birsfelden                    54.47,4     18.17,1  (3349)    5.28
5-W55       23. Schaub Hanna                        50 Birsfelden                    26.48,7      6.45,6 (23347)    5.21
10-W30     226. Schürch Rebekka                     75 Birsfelden                    58.13,4     20.35,2  (4556)    5.49
10-W40     561. Zahno Monika                        63 Birsfelden                  1:11.05,6     31.13,1  (4666)    7.06
10-W20     430. Bundovic Josipa                     84 Bischofszell                1:00.59,5     24.29,2  (4705)    6.05
10-W30      85. Füger Nadja                         75 Bischofszell                  51.47,2     14.09,0  (4175)    5.10
15-WNSpo   ---  Keller Silvia                       68 Bischofszell                2:07.57,8     17.06,1 (12204)    8.31
10-W45     166. Näf Astrid                          61 Bischofszell                  55.04,6     16.44,3  (2339)    5.30
10-W45     235. Schmidt Pia                         61 Bischofszell                  57.43,2     19.22,9  (3435)    5.46
5-W40      428. Zürcher-Deiss Beatrice              66 Bischofszell                  28.56,8     10.35,0 (25459)    5.47
10-W40     297. Kalmund Marianne                    64 Bissegg                       57.20,8     17.28,3  (2238)    5.44
10-W50     205. Kessler Elisabeth                   53 Bissegg                     1:01.32,4     18.47,9  (5326)    6.09
10-W30     376. Sollerer Anita                      75 Bissone                     1:10.47,2     33.09,0  (5550)    7.04
5-WNSpor   ---  Kummer Marianne-Blanca              62 Bitsch                        43.08,9      7.07,6 (43101)    8.37
5-W20      471. Furler Sandra                       85 Blankenburg                   28.44,7     10.07,5 (28778)    5.44
5-W45      623. Grunder Erika                       59 Blankenburg                   33.37,7     15.01,7 (31148)    6.43
5-W35      744. Zeller Beatrice                     70 Blankenburg                   37.40,9     19.24,6 (33398)    7.32
5-WNSpor   ---  Bussinger Andrea                    64 Blauen                        42.39,8      6.38,5 (42035)    8.31
5-W45      556. Spethmann Kirsten                   60 Blauen                        32.26,5     13.50,5 (26395)    6.29
10-W45      42. Sprunger Isabelle                   61 Blauen                        48.30,1     10.09,8  (1382)    4.51
5-W45       73. Achermann Pia                       60 pia&sibylle                   25.18,5      6.42,5 (22000)    5.03
5-MB        78. Achermann Sibylle                   92 pia&sibylle                   25.14,7      5.29,1 (22001)    5.02
10-W30     339. Roethlisberger Daniela              75 Bleienbach                  1:05.22,5     27.44,3  (5483)    6.32
5-W35       33. Berger Andrea                       70 Bleiken                       23.36,3      5.20,0 (21464)    4.43
5-W30       48. Graf Adelheid                       72 Bleiken                       24.59,4      6.17,7 (22143)    4.59
5-JU        47. Jakrlin Anna                        88 Bleiken                       25.14,7      6.23,4 (22201)    5.02
5-SB        87. Wüthrich Flavia                     95 Wüthrich   Bleiken            30.29,5     10.37,6 (32446)    6.05
5-W35      469. Wüthrich Josianne                   67 Wüthrich   Bleiken            30.43,7     12.27,4 (32447)    6.08
5-W20      143. Andereggen Nicole                   79 Blitzingen                    25.07,3      6.30,1 (22008)    5.01
10-W30     188. Haeusler Daniela                    74 Blumenstein                   56.31,2     18.53,0  (3181)    5.39
15-WGeni   ---  Häusler Marianne                    50 Blumenstein                 2:28.54,0     41.57,2 (13033)    9.55
15-WGeni   ---  Messerli Therese                    56 Blumenstein                 2:16.12,6     29.15,8 (13047)    9.04
10-J        24. Rufener Lisa                        87 Blumenstein                   56.04,4     13.26,0  (2383)    5.36
5-WNSpor   ---  Zbinden Karin                       73 Blumenstein                   47.20,6     11.19,3 (42234)    9.28
5-WNGeni   ---  Schaub Annagreth                    52 Böckten                       41.59,5      3.35,1 (48133)    8.23
5-W50      113. Beugger-Buess Ruth                  56 Boeckten                      28.39,9      9.00,8 (24032)    5.43
5-WGeni    ---  Fiechter Margrith                   57 Boeckten                      42.35,0     13.12,3 (45068)    8.31
5-WNGeni   ---  Fiechter Maya                       59 Boeckten                      41.10,4      2.46,0 (47052)    8.14
15-WNSpo   ---  High Renata                         59 Boeckten                    1:54.12,8      3.21,1 (12164)    7.36
5-WNGeni   ---  Hübscher Margrit                    28 Boeckten                      49.42,4     11.18,0 (47091)    9.56
5-WGeni    ---  Schaffner Nelly                     57 Boeckten                      45.34,9     16.12,2 (45216)    9.06
5-WNGeni   ---  Schmutz Anna                        56 Boeckten                      45.10,0      6.45,6 (46174)    9.02
5-W45      298. Wuethrich Jolanda                   57 Boeckten                      28.44,3     10.08,3 (26466)    5.44
10-W35     350. Aubry Valérie                       67 Boécourt                      59.47,5     22.38,9  (5017)    5.58
5-W40      230. Wohlhauser Graziella                62 Boettstein                    26.51,9      8.30,1 (23467)    5.22
5-W20       18. Lorenz  Isaline                     77 Bôle                          20.59,2      2.22,0 (21248)    4.11
5-MA        61. Egger Sabrina                       90 Bolken                        24.58,0      5.37,3 (21086)    4.59
5-W20      584. Egger Stephanie                     85 Bolken                        29.46,3     11.09,1 (25101)    5.57
10-W40     498. Krähenbühl Theres                   62 Bolken                      1:04.37,2     24.44,7  (5773)    6.27
5-W50      259. Affolter Ursula                     52 Boll                          31.57,3     12.18,2 (27000)    6.23
10-W55      44. Binz Ulrike                         47 Boll                          55.25,0     12.32,5  (3044)    5.32
5-W35      660. Blaser Claudia                      67 Boll                          34.12,4     15.56,1 (32050)    6.50
5-WJunNG   ---  Blatter Caroline                    93 Blatter  Boll                 44.45,5      2.30,3 (48024)    8.57
5-WNGeni   ---  Blatter Franziska                   63 Blatter  Boll                 45.44,3      7.19,9 (48025)    9.08
5-W20      507. Bobst Lea                           84 Fam Bobst                     29.07,1     10.29,9 (30025)    5.49
15-WNSpo   ---  Bolliger Anne-Käthi                 53 Bolliger Buser  Boll        2:01.29,0     10.37,3 (12041)    8.05
5-WJunG    ---  Buser Simone                        88 Bolliger Buser  Boll          41.03,3      5.53,8 (44044)    8.12
5-WGeni    ---  Gozzet Agnes                        55 Boll                          41.22,8     12.00,1 (44081)    8.16
5-WNSpor   ---  Hauswirth Barbara                   74 Boll                          44.25,8      8.24,5 (43074)    8.53
5-W55      126. Hohl Rosmarie                       51 Boll                          31.17,7     11.14,6 (27118)    6.15
5-MB       395. Jau Laura                           91 Boll                          31.36,8     11.51,2 (28237)    6.19
10-W35     463. Meyenberg Patricia                  70 Boll                        1:08.46,0     31.37,4  (5415)    6.52
10-MB        1. Müller Eva                          91 Boll                          48.00,7       -----  (1505)    4.48
5-W30      547. Mutti Isabel                        75 Boll                          41.01,1     22.19,4 (33248)    8.12
5-W40      847. Pfister Wassermann Marianne         62 hopp hopp                     34.37,5     16.15,7 (34188)    6.55
5-W45      602. Ritschard Jeannette                 61 Boll                          33.18,0     14.42,0 (28411)    6.39
5-WNSpor   ---  Roggli Ruth                         70 Boll                          45.19,9      9.18,6 (43215)    9.03
5-W40      442. Rohrer Therese                      63 Boll                          29.04,6     10.42,8 (34210)    5.48
5-W35      186. Ryser Marianne                      70 Boll                          27.05,1      8.48,8 (23339)    5.25
10-W50     109. Schuster Christina                  53 Boll                          56.06,7     13.22,2  (3444)    5.36
10-W40     469. Streit Anna                         65 Boll                        1:02.46,4     22.53,9  (5577)    6.16
5-W55      180. Strub Monique                       51 Boll                          34.02,9     13.59,8 (28511)    6.48
5-JU         3. von Steiger Salome                  87 Boll                          20.22,8      1.31,5 (21526)    4.04
5-SB       160. Wassermann Lea                      98 hopp hopp                     34.37,3     14.45,4 (34288)    6.55
5-W30      375. Wyss Daniela                        75 Boll                          31.41,1     12.59,4 (28583)    6.20
5-W35      585. Wyss Franziska                      68 Boll                          32.30,9     14.14,6 (31451)    6.30
5-W45       42. Wyss Verena                         58 Boll                          24.24,0      5.48,0 (22600)    4.52
10-W45     119. Aebischer Annemarie                 59 Bolligen                      53.06,5     14.46,2  (2000)    5.18
5-SB        26. Aebischer Nicole                    95 Bolligen                      26.40,1      6.48,2 (24006)    5.20
10-W40      22. Aeschlimann Christina               65 Bolligen                      45.29,3      5.36,8  (1007)    4.32
5-MB        79. Baumann Aline                       92 Bolligen                      25.18,6      5.33,0 (29040)    5.03
5-W20      624. Biaggi Andrea                       82 Bolligen                      30.07,9     11.30,7 (21034)    6.01
10-W45     355. Biaggi Ursula                       58 Bolligen                    1:02.48,2     24.27,9  (4047)    6.16
5-WNGeni   ---  Christen Regina                     61 Bolligen                      43.29,1      5.04,7 (46035)    8.41
5-W40      325. Czapek Irène                        63 Bolligen                      27.53,7      9.31,9 (28093)    5.34
5-JU       258. Dervisaj Myriam                     88 Bolligen                      33.27,9     14.36,6 (33428)    6.41
5-W35       41. Eicher Nicole                       69 Bolligen                      23.52,7      5.36,4 (22087)    4.46
5-W40       31. Fankhauser Eve                      65 Bolligen                      23.01,5      4.39,7 (21474)    4.36
5-W45      143. Fehr Scherrer Marianne              61 Bolligen                      26.39,5      8.03,5 (23113)    5.19
5-W30       74. Fries Valerie                       72 Bolligen                      25.48,7      7.07,0 (28145)    5.09
5-W60       62. Geiser Hedy                         43 Bolligen                      31.55,8     11.04,4 (27091)    6.23
10-W50     175. Glatthard Ruth                      53 KIRA                          59.36,6     16.52,1  (4201)    5.57
10-MA       36. Glatthard Stefanie                  89 KIRA                          58.52,3     15.52,3  (4202)    5.53
10-W40      47. Gobet Krebs Marlis                  66 Bolligen                      47.42,4      7.49,9  (2160)    4.46
5-W20      427. Hegg Corinne                        86 Bolligen                      28.16,4      9.39,2 (22162)    5.39
5-WGeni    ---  Herrmann Anita                      38 Bolligen                      47.22,8     18.00,1 (44098)    9.28
5-MB       271. Inniger Melanie                     92 Bolligen                      29.35,5      9.49,9 (28228)    5.55
15-WNGen   ---  Jenni Elsbeth                       53 Bolligen                    2:07.37,5     10.00,1 (14153)    8.30
5-W50      275. Kiener Nellen Margret               53 Bolligen                      32.23,9     12.44,8 (31213)    6.28
5-W35      745. Kilchhofer Christine                70 Bolligen                      37.41,8     19.25,5 (32203)    7.32
5-W45       48. Kleiner Linda                       61 Bolligen                      24.37,6      6.01,6 (23226)    4.55
5-MA       281. Knapp Michelle                      90 Bolligen                      31.13,5     11.52,8 (29309)    6.14
10-W35     268. Kohl Susanne                        71 Bolligen                      56.58,4     19.49,8  (5337)    5.41
5-W30      127. Krähenbühl Simone                   74 Bolligen                      27.13,4      8.31,7 (24205)    5.26
5-W55       81. Kunz Margrit                        48 Bolligen                      29.49,0      9.45,9 (26236)    5.57
5-WNGeni   ---  Kunz-Spicher Madeleine              56 Bolligen                      47.31,0      9.06,6 (46105)    9.30
10-W45     326. Lehmann Katharina                   61 Bolligen                    1:01.40,9     23.20,6  (4349)    6.10
5-W30      189. Lüthi Therese                       72 Bolligen                      28.15,1      9.33,4 (28303)    5.39
5-MB       298. Maurer Sandra                       92 Bolligen                      30.04,8     10.19,2 (29380)    6.00
5-W45      314. Melliger Betsy                      59 Bolligen                      28.54,7     10.18,7 (23284)    5.46
10-W40     301. Müller-Wick Regula                  62 Bolligen                      57.31,3     17.38,8  (1509)    5.45
5-W45      155. Nyffenegger Ursula                  57 Bolligen                      26.49,5      8.13,5 (23302)    5.21
5-MA       377. Öztas Yasemin                       89 Bolligen                      34.20,5     14.59,8 (33487)    6.52
5-W50      283. Popken Heike                        54 Bolligen                      32.36,7     12.57,6 (31312)    6.31
5-WGeni    ---  Pralong Mélanie                     60 Pralong Roth Bolligen         51.37,8     22.15,1 (45195)   10.19
5-SB        11. Remund Barblin                      96 BABE                          24.27,9      4.36,0 (21319)    4.53
5-W45      265. Rossier Fabienne                    59 Bolligen                      28.23,5      9.47,5 (34212)    5.40
5-WJunG    ---  Roth Ysaline                        98 Pralong Roth Bolligen         51.39,6     16.30,1 (45210)   10.19
5-W55      154. Rothen Margrit                      47 Bolligen                      32.21,9     12.18,8 (26343)    6.28
5-W20     1088. Rüedi Jasmin                        83 Bolligen                      35.56,7     17.19,5 (32338)    7.11
5-W20     1088. Rüedi Natalie                       86 Bolligen                      35.56,7     17.19,5 (32339)    7.11
5-JU       215. Ruffiner Tamara                     88 Bolligen                      31.31,1     12.39,8 (31505)    6.18
10-W45      68. Scherer Cornelia                    58 Bolligen                      50.18,0     11.57,7  (2605)    5.01
5-SA       147. Schuetz Stephanie                   93 Bolligen                      29.14,4      8.16,6 (28469)    5.50
10-W35       7. Stähli Sandra                       68 Bolligen                      42.13,6      5.05,0  (1385)    4.13
5-WNGeni   ---  Stauffer Sabine                     65 Bolligen                      46.12,9      7.48,5 (48146)    9.14
15-WNSpo   ---  Steiner Margrit                     55 Bolligen                    2:04.01,5     13.09,8 (12342)    8.16
5-W40      247. Steiner Maritheres                  63 Stonies                       27.08,3      8.46,5 (26403)    5.25
5-SB        24. Steiner Muriel                      95 Stonies                       26.20,0      6.28,1 (26404)    5.16
5-SA       107. Steiner Viola                       93 Stonies                       27.47,4      6.49,6 (26405)    5.33
15-WNSpo   ---  Stettler Stefanie                   63 Bolligen                    2:11.00,3     20.08,6 (12346)    8.44
10-W40       5. Tosi Carmela                        66 Bolligen                      42.40,3      2.47,8  (1408)    4.16
5-W60       75. Weiss Marie-Jose                    46 Bolligen                      33.10,2     12.18,8 (31437)    6.38
5-W40        3. Widmer Remund Beate                 64 BABE                          19.26,6      1.04,8 (21433)    3.53
15-WNSpo   ---  Wittwer Susanne                     52 Bolligen                    2:09.50,6     18.58,9 (12394)    8.39
5-W40      252. Zürcher Marianne                    65 Stonies                       27.09,6      8.47,8 (26489)    5.25
5-WJunG    ---  Di Carlo Samantha                   88 Bollligen                     52.26,8     17.17,3 (45332)   10.29
5-WJunG    ---  Stettler Nicole                     89 Bollligen                     46.30,0     11.20,5 (45371)    9.18
5-WGeni    ---  Bärtschi Lotti                      54 Bollodingen                   45.07,9     15.45,2 (44009)    9.01
5-WNGeni   ---  Mühlethaler Annemarie               63 Bollodingen                   49.27,2     11.02,8 (48106)    9.53
5-WNGeni   ---  Rhyn Deborah                        85 Bollodingen                   46.28,2      8.03,8 (48118)    9.17
5-WNGeni   ---  Rhyn Maria                          51 Bollodingen                   51.59,7     13.35,3 (48119)   10.23
5-WGeni    ---  Zuber Maja                          61 Bollodingen                   45.07,4     15.44,7 (44275)    9.01
15-WNSpo   ---  Dänzer Gabriela                     60 Boltigen                    2:10.18,7     19.27,0 (12076)    8.41
5-MA        52. Eschler Bettina                     90 Boltigen                      24.26,0      5.05,3 (29146)    4.53
5-W40      398. Eschler Silvia                      64 Boltigen                      28.40,1     10.18,3 (24087)    5.44
5-WNSpor   ---  Gerber Eliane                       64 Boltigen                      41.28,3      5.27,0 (42057)    8.17
5-W35      496. Gfeller Beatrice                    70 Boltigen                      31.15,2     12.58,9 (26147)    6.15
10-W55       8. Grossen Anna                        49 Boltigen                      48.50,0      5.57,5  (1126)    4.53
5-W30      550. Grossen Julie                       76 Boltigen                      42.56,7     24.15,0 (33126)    8.35
5-W55      221. Grossen Therese                     51 Boltigen                      37.24,6     17.21,5 (31147)    7.28
10-W45     158. Kallen Annarös                      58 Kallen  Boltigen              54.45,7     16.25,4  (5318)    5.28
10-J        10. Kallen Eliane                       88 Kallen  Boltigen              47.54,6      5.16,2  (5319)    4.47
5-W20      181. Kallen Iris                         85 Kallen  Boltigen              25.48,4      7.11,2 (23217)    5.09
5-MB        24. Kallen Tabea                        92 Kallen  Boltigen              23.22,6      3.37,0 (21196)    4.40
15-WNSpo   ---  Kaufmann Anita                      64 Boltigen                    2:10.18,4     19.26,7 (12439)    8.41
5-MA       188. Kaufmann Carina                     90 Boltigen                      28.42,3      9.21,6 (29856)    5.44
5-MB       102. Riesen Sabrina                      91 Boltigen                      25.54,2      6.08,6 (23519)    5.10
5-MA        39. Tissot Eveline                      89 Boltigen                      23.52,5      4.31,8 (21403)    4.46
5-MA       209. Brunner Dinah                       89 Jugendgruppe BKS Chur         29.11,6      9.50,9 (22531)    5.50
15-WNSpo   ---  Dietrich Renata                     72 Bonaduz                     2:11.38,8     20.47,1 (12084)    8.46
10-W55      34. Dupont Denise                       50 Bonaduz                       54.09,1     11.16,6  (2091)    5.24
5-W45      113. Giger-Pelican Rita                  57 Bonaduz                       26.15,1      7.39,1 (22135)    5.15
5-W40      340. Puntschart Rita                     62 Bonaduz                       27.58,5      9.36,7 (24279)    5.35
5-MA       211. Reich Ursina                        89 Jugendgruppe BKS Chur         29.17,8      9.57,1 (29931)    5.51
10-W50      84. Tschurr Ana-Maria                   53 Bonaduz                       54.48,8     12.04,3  (3494)    5.28
5-W20      797. Meier Andrea                        79 Boningen                      31.37,9     13.00,7 (28333)    6.19
5-W40       38. Spielmann Iris                      66 Boningen                      23.28,5      5.06,7 (21374)    4.41
5-W30      160. Stephan Katrin                      76 Boniswil                      27.48,7      9.07,0 (25386)    5.33
10-W45     237. Hartmann Hanne                      57 Bonstetten                    57.48,3     19.28,0  (3184)    5.46
10-W45     387. Hedinger Eveline                    60 Bonstetten                  1:04.56,7     26.36,4  (5265)    6.29
5-W35      602. Kloeti Janine                       67 Bonstetten                    32.49,8     14.33,5 (25215)    6.33
5-W55       26. Schnyder Rita                       47 Bonstetten                    26.57,6      6.54,5 (24324)    5.23
10-W40     286. Andres Cornelia                     66 Boppelsen                     57.02,7     17.10,2  (5014)    5.42
5-W40      674. Bourquin Caroline                   64 Boppelsen                     31.28,6     13.06,8 (33049)    6.17
5-W45       78. Mueller Edith                       60 Boppelsen                     25.26,4      6.50,4 (23296)    5.05
10-W20     321. Wanner Dominique                    78 Boppelsen                     57.39,4     21.09,1  (5619)    5.45
5-MA       236. Käser Sandra                        89 Bösingen                      30.10,9     10.50,2 (26210)    6.02
5-W20      364. Leutwiler Astrid                    80 Bösingen                      27.45,9      9.08,7 (33211)    5.33
5-W20     1157. Marren Ursula                       81 Bösingen                      44.57,4     26.20,2 (34411)    8.59
10-W45     185. Meuwly Denise                       59 Bösingen                      56.04,6     17.44,3  (2323)    5.36
5-W35      498. Pisenti Marianne                    68 Bösingen                      31.15,9     12.59,6 (33488)    6.15
5-SA        77. Pisenti Nadia                       93 Bösingen                      26.40,0      5.42,2 (33489)    5.20
5-MB       150. Pisenti Simona                      91 Bösingen                      26.50,8      7.05,2 (33490)    5.22
5-W35      570. Riedwyl Conny                       71 Bösingen                      32.14,2     13.57,9 (31326)    6.26
10-W20     513. Schmid Sandra                       81 Bösingen                    1:05.39,2     29.08,9  (4792)    6.33
5-W40      370. Spycher Marlis                      62 Bösingen                      28.18,8      9.57,0 (24354)    5.39
10-W45     206. Steiger Daniela                     61 Bösingen                      56.47,3     18.27,0  (2616)    5.40
10-W45      76. Steiner Irene                       57 Bösingen                      50.39,7     12.19,4  (2455)    5.03
5-WNGeni   ---  Thierstein Marie-Louise             53 chicas olé                    45.42,8      7.18,4 (48260)    9.08
10-W40     139. Vogelsang Esther                    62 Bösingen                      52.17,5     12.25,0  (2493)    5.13
5-MB        81. Wieland Adrienne                    92 Bösingen                      25.24,1      5.38,5 (33525)    5.04
5-WSport   ---  Hunziker Brigitte                   51 Boswil                        36.55,0      2.23,6 (41104)    7.23
15-WSpor   ---  Keusch Bethly                       54 Boswil                      1:52.15,0     10.09,0 (11030)    7.29
15-WSpor   ---  Märki Ursula                        61 Boswil                      1:52.14,8     10.08,8 (11041)    7.28
5-W20      708. Fretz Olivia                        86 Fretz  Bottenwil              30.55,0     12.17,8 (24105)    6.11
5-WGeni    ---  Wiprächtiger Bernadette             65 Bottenwil                     47.08,1     17.45,4 (45303)    9.25
10-W35     477. Brunner-Uhler Ursula                70 Bottighofen                 1:10.57,3     33.48,7  (5095)    7.05
5-W30      535. Alt Michaela                        72 Bottmingen                    37.51,8     19.10,1 (33412)    7.34
5-W60       35. Burkhalter Silvia                   44 Bottmingen                    29.01,3      8.09,9 (25081)    5.48
5-W40       17. Dratva Jeannette                    62 Bottmingen                    21.59,1      3.37,3 (21080)    4.23
5-W20     1008. Fluri Sarah                         86 Bottmingen                    34.06,3     15.29,1 (31113)    6.49
5-W40      761. Graf Monika                         65 Bottmingen                    32.32,3     14.10,5 (27096)    6.30
5-SA       305. Lauber Kelly                        94 Jugendgruppe Monika Glaus     34.07,7     13.09,9 (29341)    6.49
10-W60       7. Lienhart Hanni                      45 Bottmingen                    53.35,6      5.24,2  (2287)    5.21
5-SA       339. Osmani Valbona                      93 Jugendgruppe Monika Glaus     37.00,5     16.02,7 (29445)    7.24
5-MA       372. Renetseder Fabienne                 90 Jugendgruppe Monika Glaus     34.09,1     14.48,4 (29933)    6.49
5-W40      575. Ruf Yvonne                          63 Bottmingen                    30.25,6     12.03,8 (26347)    6.05
5-W35      556. Schweighauser Susanne               71 Bottmingen                    32.04,9     13.48,6 (32386)    6.24
10-W40     320. Suter-Dick Laura                    66 Bottmingen                    57.49,5     17.57,0  (4597)    5.46
10-W40     372. Weibel-Miescher Isabelle            66 Bottmingen                    59.24,6     19.32,1  (4636)    5.56
10-W50     226. Pellanda Giselene                   55 Boudry                      1:02.59,7     20.15,2  (3361)    6.17
5-WGeni    ---  Rosset Claire-Lise                  54 Bougy-Villars                 43.04,1     13.41,4 (33300)    8.36
5-W20      408. Baechler Laure                      77 Bourguillon                   28.09,4      9.32,2 (22016)    5.37
5-WNSpor   ---  Bouquet Mary-Claude                 57 Boveresse                     42.37,5      6.36,2 (44032)    8.31
10-W40     556. Bandi Daniela                       63 Bowil                       1:09.30,8     29.38,3  (5038)    6.57
5-W20     1049. Liechti Daniela                     83 Bowil                         34.58,5     16.21,3 (31247)    6.59
10-W35     175. Nussbaum Erika                      67 Bowil                         53.41,7     16.33,1  (4430)    5.22
5-W30      504. Rüegsegger Cornelia                 75 Bowil                         35.03,8     16.22,1 (32342)    7.00
10-W45      25. Ryser Silvia                        57 Bowil                         47.30,1      9.09,8  (1337)    4.45
5-W40      822. Glassey Martine                     62 Bramois                       33.47,4     15.25,6 (32504)    6.45
10-W35      93. Jacquod Caroline                    69 Bramois                       50.10,8     13.02,2  (1178)    5.01
10-W30     160. Hasler Myriam                       75 Braunau                       55.22,6     17.44,4  (4235)    5.32
5-W35      183. Padrun Franziska                    71 Braunau                       27.03,0      8.46,7 (32306)    5.24
15-WNSpo   ---  Schwager Tanja                      70 Braunau                     2:03.10,6     12.18,9 (12327)    8.12
10-W50     243. Josty Dorli                         54 Bravuogn                    1:04.47,7     22.03,2  (5308)    6.28
5-W20      475. Hochreuter Gabriela                 82 Breganzona                    28.45,3     10.08,1 (28215)    5.45
10-W45      89. Beyeler Brigitte                    60 Breitenbach                   51.34,2     13.13,9  (2034)    5.09
5-WNSpor   ---  Borer Katja                         71 Breitenbach                   42.04,3      6.03,0 (42022)    8.24
5-WNSpor   ---  Buetikofer Susanna                  61 Breitenbach                   38.03,2      2.01,9 (42030)    7.36
5-WGeni    ---  Haenggi Karin                       70 Breitenbach                   47.45,1     18.22,4 (45096)    9.33
5-WGeni    ---  Moser Myrtha                        58 Breitenbach                   38.55,7      9.33,0 (44156)    7.47
5-WGeni    ---  Wunderlin Rosemarie                 37 Breitenbach                   42.13,7     12.51,0 (44267)    8.26
5-W30      507. Ayer Janine                         73 Bremgarten                    35.07,1     16.25,4 (32017)    7.01
10-W35     289. Blaser Silvia                       70 Bremgarten                    57.55,1     20.46,5  (4698)    5.47
15-WNSpo   ---  Brunner Monika                      64 Bremgarten                  2:05.46,4     14.54,7 (12051)    8.23
10-W35     209. Brunold Karin                       67 Bremgarten                    54.50,7     17.42,1  (2568)    5.29
10-W35     332. Dietrich Christa                    69 Bremgarten                    59.13,9     22.05,3  (5712)    5.55
5-W20      704. Gianinazzi Lara                     77 Bremgarten                    30.52,4     12.15,2 (28166)    6.10
10-W50      50. Glauser-Rauber Zita                 53 Bremgarten                    52.48,1     10.03,6  (2159)    5.16
5-SA       165. Hassink Elena                       93 Bremgarten                    29.41,8      8.44,0 (29224)    5.56
5-SB        57. Hassink Magalie                     95 Bremgarten                    29.16,3      9.24,4 (29225)    5.51
5-WNGeni   ---  Hassler Beatrice                    73 Bremgarten                    45.55,5      7.31,1 (48064)    9.11
5-WNGeni   ---  Hassler Marlise                     73 Bremgarten                    45.55,5      7.31,1 (48065)    9.11
10-W50     210. Heimsch Elisabeth                   56 Heimschpiel                 1:01.53,8     19.09,3  (5266)    6.11
10-W20     447. Heimsch Laila                       85 Heimschpiel                 1:01.53,7     25.23,4  (5267)    6.11
5-W45      733. Imoberdorf Gabriela                 60 Bremgarten                    40.24,6     21.48,6 (28668)    8.04
5-WNSpor   ---  Kronberger Ruth                     60 Bremgarten                    43.57,2      7.55,9 (42113)    8.47
5-WNSpor   ---  Lüthi Brigitta                      59 Bremgarten                    44.10,5      8.09,2 (42124)    8.50
5-MB       280. Ruch Lona                           92 Bremgarten                    29.40,8      9.55,2 (26346)    5.56
15-WNGen   ---  Schnidrig Astrid                    61 Bremgarten                  2:06.01,0      8.23,6 (14305)    8.24
10-W60      42. Staeheli Jeannette                  45 Bremgarten                  1:11.09,7     22.58,3  (5562)    7.06
5-W40      223. Stein-Liesen Karin                  64 Bremgarten                    26.46,6      8.24,8 (28746)    5.21
10-W50     183. Stirnimann Hanni                    54 Bremgarten                  1:00.16,7     17.32,2  (4583)    6.01
5-W40      639. Waser Ruth                          62 Bremgarten                    31.05,3     12.43,5 (31431)    6.13
5-WSport   ---  Wild Maria-Louisa                   67 Bremgarten                    37.01,9      2.30,5 (41269)    7.24
15-WNGen   ---  Zbinden Margrit                     55 Bremgarten                  2:21.10,6     23.33,2 (14387)    9.24
10-W40     299. Affolter Ruth                       65 Bremgarten AG                 57.30,5     17.38,0  (3006)    5.45
10-W35      25. Bader Renate                        70 Bremgarten AG                 46.22,1      9.13,5  (1017)    4.38
5-W20     1066. Frehner Barbara                     79 Bremgarten AG                 35.25,3     16.48,1 (31115)    7.05
5-W20      987. Hämmerli Tamara                     82 Bremgarten AG                 33.51,5     15.14,3 (32158)    6.46
5-WNGeni   ---  Morger Bernadette                   39 Bremgarten AG                 49.16,2     10.51,8 (48104)    9.51
5-WGeni    ---  Seiler Cornelia                     80 Bremgarten AG                 45.04,6     15.41,9 (45234)    9.00
5-MA       461. Tuchschmid Manuela                  89 Jugendgruppe Aarau/Brugg      46.05,8     26.45,1 (29610)    9.13
5-SA        94. Beringer Carmen                     94 Bremgarten b. Bern            27.29,3      6.31,5 (29053)    5.29
5-SA       291. Bjarnadottir Greta Rut              94 Bremgarten b. Bern            33.27,3     12.29,5 (28041)    6.41
10-W45     372. Daetwyler Heidi                     58 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:03.38,9     25.18,6  (5131)    6.21
5-W50      147. Faigaux Barbara                     56 Bremgarten b. Bern            29.20,9      9.41,8 (28127)    5.52
5-W35      680. Fuchs Dorothea                      70 Bremgarten b. Bern            34.49,9     16.33,6 (29173)    6.57
5-W20       69. Gürtler Claudia                     83 Bremgarten b. Bern            23.40,8      5.03,6 (23167)    4.44
5-W40      372. Haag Jacqueline                     65 Bremgarten b. Bern            28.20,7      9.58,9 (26164)    5.40
5-W20      460. Hebeisen Anna                       82 Bremgarten b. Bern            28.40,3     10.03,1 (25167)    5.44
5-W35      645. Heimisdottir Kristin                68 Bremgarten b. Bern            33.32,8     15.16,5 (28204)    6.42
5-SB       162. Herbst Anna                         95 Bremgarten b. Bern            34.49,3     14.57,4 (29235)    6.57
5-SA        46. Jamin Anine                         93 Bremgarten b. Bern            25.37,3      4.39,5 (29837)    5.07
5-W45      129. Jamin Heidi                         60 Bremgarten b. Bern            26.30,1      7.54,1 (22554)    5.18
5-W20       89. Jud Sabrina                         81 Bremgarten b. Bern            24.00,9      5.23,7 (22204)    4.48
5-WNGeni   ---  Krättli Anja                        70 Krättli   Bremgarten  BE      50.42,8     12.18,4 (46096)   10.08
5-WJunNG   ---  Krättli Sara                        97 Krättli   Bremgarten  BE      50.43,8      8.28,6 (46097)   10.08
5-W40      520. Lerch Katrin                        64 Bremgarten b. Bern            29.48,0     11.26,2 (32233)    5.57
5-W40      162. Lüthi Barbara                       66 Lüthi  Bremgarten BE          26.00,0      7.38,2 (25252)    5.12
5-SB        22. Lüthi Michelle                      96 Lüthi  Bremgarten BE          25.50,0      5.58,1 (25253)    5.10
5-W40      102. Nauer Daria                         66 Bremgarten b. Bern            25.00,1      6.38,3 (21802)    5.00
5-WNGeni   ---  Riesen Lilian                       68 Riesen   Bremgarten BE        50.36,0     12.11,6 (48124)   10.07
5-WJunNG   ---  Riesen Sabrina                      98 Riesen   Bremgarten BE        50.37,0      8.21,8 (46153)   10.07
10-W55     118. Schibli Rose                        49 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:07.53,7     25.01,2  (3420)    6.47
5-SB        42. Schöni Chantal                      95 Bremgarten b. Bern            28.00,8      8.08,9 (29528)    5.36
5-SB        80. Schöni Nicole                       96 Bremgarten b. Bern            30.13,5     10.21,6 (29529)    6.02
5-SB       142. Sohm Jana                           96 Bremgarten b. Bern            33.21,6     13.29,7 (29559)    6.40
5-W40      806. Sohm Katrin                         64 Bremgarten b. Bern            33.25,5     15.03,7 (29560)    6.41
10-W40     279. Sommer Annette                      65 Bremgarten b. Bern            56.54,6     17.02,1  (3453)    5.41
5-W45      274. Steenbeek Marjan                    61 Bremgarten b. Bern            28.27,8      9.51,8 (26401)    5.41
5-W20      405. Thiele Simone                       78 Bremgarten b. Bern            28.06,4      9.29,2 (24379)    5.37
10-W40     189. Wolf Brigitta                       62 Bremgarten b. Bern            54.01,1     14.08,6  (2531)    5.24
5-SB        36. Zbinden Sarah                       95 Bremgarten b. Bern            27.38,7      7.46,8 (26481)    5.31
10-W45     121. Zurflueh Barbara                    58 Bremgarten b. Bern            53.08,4     14.48,1  (2556)    5.18
5-W35      438. Fawer Nicole                        71 Bremgarten bei Bern           30.14,4     11.58,1 (28130)    6.02
5-W30      270. Kukurusovic Anna                    75 Bremgarten bei Bern           29.39,9     10.58,2 (34395)    5.55
5-W40      551. Ludwig Birgit                       65 Bremgarten bei Bern           30.10,8     11.49,0 (34407)    6.02
5-W55      237. Anderegg Hannelore                  48 Brenzikofen                   47.23,0     27.19,9 (32008)    9.28
10-W45      35. Blum Erna                           58 Brenzikofen                   48.11,2      9.50,9  (1041)    4.49
5-W55      205. Camenisch Rumma Alice               49 Brienz                        35.53,6     15.50,5 (32078)    7.10
5-W55      141. Fuchs Marianne                      47 Brienz                        31.53,4     11.50,3 (30084)    6.22
5-SA        14. Kernen Belinda                      93 Jugendgruppe Brienzer Gir     23.51,6      2.53,8 (29860)    4.46
5-SA        41. Kernen Jasmin                       93 Jugendgruppe Brienzer Gir     25.23,6      4.25,8 (29861)    5.04
5-W40      131. Kernen Karin                        66 Brienz                        25.34,5      7.12,7 (33185)    5.06
5-SB        52. Widmer Caroline                     95 Brienz                        28.58,8      9.06,9 (39021)    5.47
5-W35        9. Widmer Wiltrud                      67 Brienz                        21.57,0      3.40,7 (21435)    4.23
5-SA       328. Brunner Deborah                     93 Jugendgruppe Brienzer Gir     35.54,3     14.56,5 (29726)    7.10
5-W35      741. Eggenschwiler Claudia               67 Brienz BE                     37.23,0     19.06,7 (32092)    7.28
5-SB       101. Eggenschwiler Nathalie              95 Jugendgruppe Brienzer Gir     31.14,9     11.23,0 (29755)    6.14
15-WNSpo   ---  Fischer-Fuchs Silvia                68 Brienz BE                   2:01.39,6     10.47,9 (12430)    8.06
5-SB       109. Fischer Nicole                      95 Jugendgruppe Brienzer Gir     31.57,5     12.05,6 (29769)    6.23
5-W40      905. Fischer Renate                      65 Götz Fischer Unterseen Br     36.15,2     17.53,4 (33101)    7.15
5-SA       152. Flück Sarah                         93 Jugendgruppe Brienzer Gir     29.18,1      8.20,3 (29771)    5.51
5-SB         9. Grossmann Katja                     97 Jugendgruppe Brienzer Gir     24.18,7      4.26,8 (29794)    4.51
5-MB       145. Grossmann Rahel                     91 Jugendgruppe Brienzer Gir     26.46,5      7.00,9 (29795)    5.21
5-W40      262. Gyger Marlies                       63 Brienz BE                     27.13,3      8.51,5 (23168)    5.26
5-SA        70. Gyger Yvonne                        94 Jugendgruppe Brienzer Gir     26.27,7      5.29,9 (29801)    5.17
5-W40       84. Hirschi Dorthe                      63 Brienz BE                     24.37,7      6.15,9 (23192)    4.55
5-MB       284. Hirschi Sabrina                     92 Jugendgruppe Brienzer Gir     29.45,0      9.59,4 (29823)    5.57
5-MB       489. Hugi Tamara                         92 Jugendgruppe Brienzer Gir     34.51,8     15.06,2 (29830)    6.58
5-SA       317. Hulliger Angela                     93 Jugendgruppe Brienzer Gir     34.52,0     13.54,2 (29831)    6.58
5-W20      151. Iberg Rebecca                       86 Brienz BE                     25.16,8      6.39,6 (22187)    5.03
5-SB         9. Jobin Michelle                      97 Jugendgruppe Brienzer Gir     24.18,7      4.26,8 (29840)    4.51
5-W40      261. Kalbermatten Gudrid                 64 Brienz BE                     27.13,2      8.51,4 (23216)    5.26
5-SB        78. Messerli Irina                      95 Jugendgruppe Brienzer Gir     30.10,6     10.18,7 (29896)    6.02
5-MB       125. Michel Marianne                     91 Brienz BE                     26.28,7      6.43,1 (22293)    5.17
5-SB        81. Michel Patricia                     96 Jugendgruppe Brienzer Gir     30.14,9     10.23,0 (29897)    6.02
5-SB       158. Moutinho Rahel                      96 Jugendgruppe Brienzer Gir     34.28,8     14.36,9 (29900)    6.53
5-JU       187. Ruef Bettina                        88 Jugendgruppe Brienzer Gir     30.49,7     11.58,4 (24463)    6.09
5-W20      698. Ruef Karin                          86 Ruef  Brienz                  30.49,4     12.12,2 (24298)    6.09
5-W45       18. Ruef Rosina                         60 Ruef  Brienz                  22.47,7      4.11,7 (21337)    4.33
5-W20      920. Ruef Tanja                          83 Ruef  Brienz                  32.50,2     14.13,0 (24299)    6.34
5-SA       332. Schüpbach Melanie                   93 Jugendgruppe Brienzer Gir     36.05,8     15.08,0 (29956)    7.13
5-SB        64. Stähli Eliane                       96 Jugendgruppe Brienzer Gir     29.36,8      9.44,9 (29976)    5.55
5-MA       297. Steiner Nathalie                    90 Jugendgruppe Brienzer Gir     31.38,7     12.18,0 (29984)    6.19
5-SA        83. von Bergen Lisa                     94 Jugendgruppe Brienzer Gir     26.45,6      5.47,8 (39011)    5.21
5-SB       123. Walthard Anja                       97 Jugendgruppe Brienzer Gir     32.31,3     12.39,4 (39015)    6.30
5-W40      828. Walthard Marianne                   65 Brienz BE                     33.56,3     15.34,5 (28756)    6.47
5-MB       382. Walthard Martina                    92 Jugendgruppe Brienzer Gir     31.21,3     11.35,7 (39016)    6.16
5-W40      611. Zimmermann Monika                   65 Brienz BE                     30.49,9     12.28,1 (27296)    6.09
5-MA        65. Schild Chantal                      90 Jugendgruppe Brienzer Gir     25.12,2      5.51,5 (29947)    5.02
5-W40      116. Schild Janet                        62 Brienzwiler                   25.15,3      6.53,5 (22388)    5.03
15-WNGen   ---  Agten Lisette                       53 Brig                        2:15.32,0     17.54,6 (14005)    9.02
5-WSport   ---  Bärenfaller Jolanda                 85 Bärenfaller  Brig             43.00,9      8.29,5 (41009)    8.36
5-SA       299. Bärenfaller Julia                   94 Bärenfaller  Brig             33.47,1     12.49,3 (34007)    6.45
5-SA       298. Bärenfaller Jutta                   94 Bärenfaller  Brig             33.47,0     12.49,2 (34008)    6.45
5-W45      621. Bärenfaller Maria                   60 Bärenfaller  Brig             33.37,5     15.01,5 (34009)    6.43
5-W40       10. Bartolozzi Sylvie                   66 Brig                          21.22,5      3.00,7 (21021)    4.16
5-W30      468. Bayard Angelika                     73 Brig                          33.33,4     14.51,7 (30310)    6.42
5-W40      228. Casanova Anita                      64 Brig                          26.51,1      8.29,3 (34345)    5.22
5-W20      452. Escher Angela                       85 Brig                          28.30,8      9.53,6 (28118)    5.42
10-W45     167. Escher Bernadette                   59 Brig                          55.13,8     16.53,5  (4146)    5.31
5-JU       223. Escher Patrizia                     87 Brig                          31.59,8     13.08,5 (28119)    6.23
5-SB        31. Etzensperger Lindy                  98 Etzensperger  Brig            26.59,9      7.08,0 (29148)    5.23
Elite       14. Etzensperger Nathalie               68 Etzensperger  Brig            18.12,1      2.17,1    (33)    3.38
5-MB         4. Kämpfen Georgette                   91 Brig                          20.23,0      0.37,4 (21197)    4.04
5-SA       112. Karlen Medea                        94 Ritler Karlen  Brig           28.04,1      7.06,3 (33464)    5.36
5-W35      178. Perren-Anthamatten Susanne          69 Brig                          27.00,5      8.44,2 (28386)    5.24
5-W45      624. Ritler Kathrin                      61 Ritler Karlen  Brig           33.38,0     15.02,0 (33494)    6.43
5-W20      186. Walpen Petra                        81 Brig                          25.51,4      7.14,2 (28553)    5.10
5-WSport   ---  Zeiter van Griensven Elisabeth      43 Moser  Zeiter  Bregy          45.28,1     10.56,7 (41280)    9.05
5-W35       19. Zurbriggen Helen                    71 Brig                          22.58,0      4.41,7 (21453)    4.35
5-W20      700. Gurzeler Erika                      85 Brig-Glis                     30.50,8     12.13,6 (25154)    6.10
10-W20     156. Gurzeler Ursina                     83 Brig-Glis                     52.06,2     15.35,9  (2180)    5.12
5-MB       342. Jossen Vera                         92 Brig-Glis                     30.40,9     10.55,3 (21487)    6.08
5-W50      137. Luggen Christine                    56 Brig-Glis                     29.06,1      9.27,0 (25248)    5.49
10-W40     200. Stucky Irmine                       64 Brig-Glis                     54.15,6     14.23,1  (4591)    5.25
10-W45     113. Zenklusen Jossen Daniela            60 Brig-Glis                     52.47,9     14.27,6  (1549)    5.16
5-W35      417. Hartmann Nadja                      70 Brigels                       29.57,1     11.40,8 (31486)    5.59
10-W45     261. Hügli Therese                       57 Brislach                      58.33,9     20.13,6  (4270)    5.51
5-W30      208. Bolliger Brigitte                   72 Brittnau                      28.41,5      9.59,8 (26043)    5.44
10-W35     380. Geiser Sonja                        71 Brittnau                    1:00.46,1     23.37,5  (4187)    6.04
5-W45      169. Gerhard Rosmarie                    58 Brittnau                      27.04,2      8.28,2 (24121)    5.24
5-W45      492. Hochstrasser  Michele               61 Brittnau                      31.09,0     12.33,0 (33148)    6.13
10-W35     381. Künzli  Irene                       68 Brittnau                    1:00.46,8     23.38,2  (4338)    6.04
5-WSport   ---  Rampelberg Françoise                57 Brittnau                      41.27,0      6.55,6 (41302)    8.17
5-W50      149. von Wartburg Elisabeth              55 Brittnau                      29.21,2      9.42,1 (26441)    5.52
5-W20     1068. Wueest Karin                        80 Brittnau                      35.25,7     16.48,5 (28581)    7.05
5-MB       539. Dürr Melanie                        91 Mädchensek. St.Katharina      37.10,6     17.25,0 (29751)    7.26
5-MB       327. Hinder Eliane                       91 Mädchensek. St.Katharina      30.26,6     10.41,0 (29819)    6.05
10-W45     351. Näf Iris                            57 Bronschhofen                1:02.41,5     24.21,2  (3340)    6.16
10-W45     160. Schlauri Ruth                       57 Bronschhofen                  54.48,9     16.28,6  (4533)    5.28
10-W45     214. Schmid Zita                         58 Bronschhofen                  57.05,0     18.44,7  (2606)    5.42
5-MB       328. Schwager Bettina                    91 Mädchensek. St.Katharina      30.26,9     10.41,3 (29958)    6.05
5-MB       538. Stutz Selina                        91 Mädchensek. St.Katharina      37.10,5     17.24,9 (29995)    7.26
10-W35     329. Tilotta Manuela                     68 Bronschhofen                  59.10,3     22.01,7  (4605)    5.55
5-W45      342. Rothenbuehler Katharina             61 Bruegglen                     29.12,0     10.36,0 (23331)    5.50
10-MB        3. Doerig Franziska                    92 Bruelisau                     50.45,5      2.44,8  (2088)    5.04
10-J         4. Doerig Maria                        87 Bruelisau                     45.47,2      3.08,8  (1074)    4.34
5-JU       113. Doerig Patrizia                     88 Bruelisau                     28.14,6      9.23,3 (25097)    5.38
10-W50     197. Roethlisberger Edith                55 Bruettelen                  1:01.10,0     18.25,5  (4484)    6.07
5-W40      303. Spöri Monika                        66 Bruetten                      27.40,1      9.18,3 (21803)    5.32
10-W60      32. Stiefel Anne-Marie                  45 Bruetten                    1:03.23,4     15.12,0  (5572)    6.20
5-MB       189. Balmer Aline                        91 Oberstufe Brugg               27.57,6      8.12,0 (29035)    5.35
10-W45     204. Balmer Heidi                        59 Brugg AG                      56.42,6     18.22,3  (5033)    5.40
5-W30      484. Berger Astrid                       72 Brugg AG                      34.05,2     15.23,5 (32039)    6.49
5-JU        56. Brandao Mona                        88 Jugendgruppe Aarau/Brugg      25.53,0      7.01,7 (29072)    5.10
5-WNSpor   ---  Brunetti Sandra                     65 Brugg AG                      41.06,6      5.05,3 (43027)    8.13
5-MB       546. Diethelm Dominique                  91 Oberstufe Brugg               37.53,1     18.07,5 (29124)    7.34
5-MB       199. Fabel Eleonora                      92 Oberstufe Brugg               28.07,3      8.21,7 (29150)    5.37
10-W45     424. Foehn Eva Maria                     58 Brugg AG                    1:08.23,9     30.03,6  (5189)    6.50
5-SA       349. Gavillet Loreen                     93 Oberstufe Brugg               37.35,1     16.37,3 (29184)    7.31
5-MA        77. Geissmann Julia                     90 Oberstufe Brugg               25.39,6      6.18,9 (29189)    5.07
5-SA       228. Güntert Claudia                     93 Oberstufe Brugg               31.32,7     10.34,9 (29213)    6.18
5-MB       253. Hartmann Julia                      92 Oberstufe Brugg               29.16,8      9.31,2 (29222)    5.51
5-W35      355. Häseli Marion                       70 Brugg AG                      29.10,6     10.54,3 (27107)    5.50
5-MA       360. Herklotz Doris                      90 Oberstufe Brugg               33.39,2     14.18,5 (29236)    6.43
5-WJunG    ---  Hochuli Fabienne                    88 Brugg AG                      49.41,0     14.31,5 (45110)    9.56
5-WSport   ---  Hunziker Esther                     60 Brugg AG                      39.21,6      4.50,2 (41105)    7.52
5-MB       479. Hunziker Nora                       92 Oberstufe Brugg               34.23,4     14.37,8 (29257)    6.52
10-W20     306. Keller Fabienne                     84 Brugg AG                      57.00,9     20.30,6  (3245)    5.42
5-MA       358. Keo Thary                           89 Jugendgruppe Aarau/Brugg      33.38,0     14.17,3 (29301)    6.43
5-JU         4. Krempaska Kristina                  88 Brugg AG                      20.45,5      1.54,2 (21215)    4.09
5-JU       269. Lüscher Sabine                      88 Brugg AG                      33.59,7     15.08,4 (28301)    6.47
5-W40      594. Mathis Cecile                       62 Brugg AG                      30.39,0     12.17,2 (32261)    6.07
5-W45      375. Matter Brigitte                     61 Matter   Brugg AG             29.36,5     11.00,5 (23279)    5.55
5-SB        63. Matter Sara                         95 Brugg AG                      29.32,7      9.40,8 (23530)    5.54
5-MB       319. Matter Simone                       92 Oberstufe Brugg               30.21,1     10.35,5 (29376)    6.04
5-W45      123. Méndez Eva                          57 Brugg AG                      26.24,6      7.48,6 (22561)    5.16
5-W20      353. Méndez Rachel                       86 Brugg AG                      27.39,6      9.02,4 (34417)    5.31
10-W35     333. Michel Marianne                     68 Brugg AG                      59.16,4     22.07,8  (4400)    5.55
10-W30      47. Mülli Anita                         72 Brugg AG                      48.42,4     11.04,2  (2336)    4.52
5-W20      760. Niederhauser Corinne                82 Brugg AG                      31.23,5     12.46,3 (28367)    6.16
5-SA       185. Pittet Cedrine                      93 Oberstufe Brugg               30.14,0      9.16,2 (29457)    6.02
5-W40      181. Reusser Christine                   63 Brugg AG                      26.13,4      7.51,6 (24291)    5.14
5-MA        50. Reusser Lea                         89 Brugg AG                      24.21,6      5.00,9 (22352)    4.52
10-W30      57. Reynolds Christina                  75 Brugg AG                      49.31,4     11.53,2  (1515)    4.57
5-WGeni    ---  Richner Sabine                      71 Brugg AG                      44.02,2     14.39,5 (45201)    8.48
5-SA       116. Schaub Nora                         93 Oberstufe Brugg               28.15,8      7.18,0 (29501)    5.39
5-SA       356. Scheuber Florence                   93 Oberstufe Brugg               38.33,1     17.35,3 (29507)    7.42
5-SA       143. Schmid Christine                    93 Oberstufe Brugg               29.09,4      8.11,6 (29515)    5.49
10-W40     407. Schmid Regine                       64 Brugg AG                    1:00.27,4     20.34,9  (5522)    6.02
5-MB       521. Setz Camilla                        92 Oberstufe Brugg               36.22,7     16.37,1 (29551)    7.16
5-MB       211. Suter Meret                         92 Oberstufe Brugg               28.24,3      8.38,7 (29593)    5.40
5-SA       348. Urech Fabia                         93 Oberstufe Brugg               37.34,8     16.37,0 (29616)    7.30
5-MB       347. Waldmeier Isabel                    91 Oberstufe Brugg               30.45,6     11.00,0 (29633)    6.09
5-MB       340. Weber Fabienne                      91 Oberstufe Brugg               30.39,6     10.54,0 (29638)    6.07
5-W20      575. Zimmermann Bianca                   79 Brugg AG                      29.44,2     11.07,0 (28591)    5.56
10-W40       6. Aebersold Gaby                      65 Brügg BE                      43.10,0      3.17,5  (1003)    4.19
5-W30      133. Angehrn Myriam                      74 Brügg BE                      27.18,9      8.37,2 (28014)    5.27
5-W60       93. Biedermann Ruth                     46 Biedermann GammeterBern B     34.32,6     13.41,2 (32044)    6.54
5-WGeni    ---  Broennimann Ottilia                 61 Brügg BE                      46.06,9     16.44,2 (45034)    9.13
5-WGeni    ---  Grau Rosmarie                       ?? Brügg BE                      42.51,1     13.28,4 (44083)    8.34
5-W45      100. Marti Maria                         59 Brügg BE                      25.54,7      7.18,7 (23276)    5.10
5-W60        8. Matthey Marthe                      46 Brügg BE                      26.01,1      5.09,7 (34413)    5.12
5-W40      653. Ochsner Bettina                     65 Brügg BE                      31.15,1     12.53,3 (31292)    6.15
5-W20      943. Rentsch Karin                       80 Brügg BE                      33.11,2     14.34,0 (34200)    6.38
5-W20      236. Schenk Eveline                      77 Brügg BE                      26.18,9      7.41,7 (22386)    5.15
5-WNGeni   ---  Bühlmann Irène                      66 Graf                          49.58,8     11.34,4 (48032)    9.59
5-MA       141. Mosimann Leonie                     89 Brügglen                      27.25,8      8.05,1 (23294)    5.29
15-WNSpo   ---  Koller Karin                        71 Brülisau                    2:15.12,4     24.20,7 (12441)    9.00
5-W65       27. Zeh Sonja                           40 Brunnadern                    35.11,8      9.40,5 (31458)    7.02
5-WGeni    ---  Bellmont Beatrice                   67 Brunnen                       44.59,7     15.37,0 (45009)    8.59
5-W45      445. Luescher Claudine                   59 Brunnen                       30.33,0     11.57,0 (26255)    6.06
5-W50       18. Melnik Theres                       56 Brunnen                       24.09,9      4.30,8 (21278)    4.49
5-W20      193. Seeholzer Erika                     82 Brunnen                       25.55,2      7.18,0 (24335)    5.11
10-W35      67. Styger Regula                       67 Brunnen                       49.01,5     11.52,9  (2467)    4.54
5-WGeni    ---  Tonazzi Vreni                       60 Brunnen                       46.48,6     17.25,9 (45273)    9.21
5-WGeni    ---  Zeberg Lisbeth                      56 Brunnen                       46.47,4     17.24,7 (34313)    9.21
5-W40      314. Gerber Daniela                      63 Brunnenthal                   27.47,3      9.25,5 (22128)    5.33
15-WNSpo   ---  Tschachtli Karin                    66 Brüttelen                   2:03.38,0     12.46,3 (12366)    8.14
10-W50     290. Roth Marianne                       56 Brüttisellen                1:16.19,7     33.35,2  (4493)    7.37
15-WNSpo   ---  Senn Heidi                          50 Brüttisellen                2:06.42,5     15.50,8 (12329)    8.26
5-W40      813. Wegmann Irene                       65 Brüttisellen                  33.34,5     15.12,7 (31435)    6.42
5-SB        72. Albisser Jeanine                    95 Albisser  Bubendorf           30.04,0     10.12,1 (29010)    6.00
10-W40      29. Albisser Nicole                     65 Albisser  Bubendorf           46.16,8      6.24,3  (1009)    4.37
15-WNSpo   ---  Brun Hadorn Claire                  56 Bubendorf                   2:03.32,7     12.41,0 (12049)    8.14
15-WNSpo   ---  Forster Jacqueline                  58 Bubendorf                   2:03.33,7     12.42,0 (12111)    8.14
10-W20     476. Gaillard Madlaina                   78 Bubendorf                   1:03.24,7     26.54,4  (5207)    6.20
5-W40      781. Grieder Sandra                      66 Bubendorf                     32.57,3     14.35,5 (24129)    6.35
15-WNGen   ---  Hostettler Heidi                    62 Bubendorf                   2:19.26,4     21.49,0 (14141)    9.17
5-W35      396. Huber Sandra                        68 Bubendorf                     29.42,4     11.26,1 (28220)    5.56
10-W40      86. Karrer Gabriela                     64 Bubendorf                     49.57,8     10.05,3  (2240)    4.59
5-W45      543. Leuenberger Therese                 61 Bubendorf                     32.04,7     13.28,7 (26244)    6.24
10-W45      87. Mehmann Irma                        58 Bubendorf                     51.32,7     13.12,4  (2313)    5.09
15-WNSpo   ---  Pletscher Regina                    58 Bubendorf                   2:08.33,2     17.41,5 (12283)    8.34
10-W35     258. Rohrbach Elna                       68 Bubendorf                     56.43,3     19.34,7  (3398)    5.40
5-SB        73. Rohrbach Laura                      96 Rohrbach   Bubendorf          30.04,3     10.12,4 (29480)    6.00
10-W40     476. Seiler Yvonne                       64 Bubendorf                   1:03.13,3     23.20,8  (5545)    6.19
10-W50      40. Suri Margrit                        56 Bubendorf                     51.32,9      8.48,4  (2468)    5.09
15-WNSpo   ---  Thommen Yvonne                      55 Bubendorf                   2:04.13,3     13.21,6 (12361)    8.16
15-WNSpo   ---  Wagner Angelika                     66 Bubendorf                   2:16.00,0     25.08,3 (12377)    9.04
5-WGeni    ---  Langenauer  Maya                    69 Bubikon                       46.18,8     16.56,1 (44132)    9.15
5-SB        89. Langenauer Nadja                    95 Bubikon                       30.35,3     10.43,4 (28285)    6.07
5-W45      132. Maag Gabriela                       60 Bubikon                       26.31,6      7.55,6 (23510)    5.18
10-W45     432. Muhr Yvonne                         57 Bubikon                     1:10.22,6     32.02,3  (3335)    7.02
10-W35     330. Thommen Denise                      71 Bubikon                       59.10,4     22.01,8  (5845)    5.55
5-WGeni    ---  Rüedi Madeleine                     63 Büblikon                      45.50,1     16.27,4 (45363)    9.10
5-WSport   ---  Ruh Claudia                         65 Buch SH                       44.02,5      9.31,1 (41206)    8.48
5-W20      277. Egli Paula                          77 Buchberg                      26.47,1      8.09,9 (25103)    5.21
5-WJunG    ---  Bisenz Alix                         94 Buchillon                     39.47,2      4.37,7 (44022)    7.57
5-WGeni    ---  Bisenz Michelle                     64 Buchillon                     40.18,9     10.56,2 (44023)    8.03
5-WNSpor   ---  Amrein Andrea                       73 Buchrain                      47.48,8     11.47,5 (42005)    9.33
10-W35     450. Bründler Brigitte                   68 Buchrain                    1:06.30,3     29.21,7  (5693)    6.39
10-W40     477. Burger Caroline                     62 Buchrain                    1:03.15,8     23.23,3  (4095)    6.19
5-JU       236. Christen Corinne                    88 Buchrain                      32.34,5     13.43,2 (28086)    6.30
5-WGeni    ---  Haenni Ruth                         50 Buchrain                      43.52,5     14.29,8 (44092)    8.46
5-MA        55. Koch Isabelle                       90 Buchrain                      24.42,9      5.22,2 (23232)    4.56
10-W45     114. Koch Marietta                       58 Buchrain                      52.49,6     14.29,3  (2260)    5.16
5-MA       103. Lehmann Milena                      90 Buchrain                      26.23,7      7.03,0 (24218)    5.16
10-W45     137. Lehmann Susanne                     61 Buchrain                      53.52,6     15.32,3  (2282)    5.23
5-MA       191. Leu Andrea                          89 Buchrain                      28.51,4      9.30,7 (24222)    5.46
5-W45      667. Leu Heidi                           60 Buchrain                      35.02,5     16.26,5 (30155)    7.00
5-W50      260. Leu Maria                           54 Buchrain                      31.57,5     12.18,4 (30157)    6.23
10-W45     112. Mueller Rita                        58 Buchrain                      52.45,6     14.25,3  (2332)    5.16
5-WGeni    ---  Müller Dorly                        41 Buchrain                      43.52,3     14.29,6 (33243)    8.46
5-W40      567. Pezzuto Filomena                    63 Buchrain                      30.19,4     11.57,6 (27204)    6.03
10-W20      70. Sutter Claudia                      83 Buchrain                      48.13,9     11.43,6  (1400)    4.49
15-WGeni   ---  Aeschlimann Elisabeth               66 Buchs                       2:04.31,0     17.34,2 (13001)    8.18
10-W40     443. Aregger Jacqueline                  64 Buchs                       1:01.53,4     22.00,9  (5015)    6.11
10-W35      99. Bertschi Susanne                    68 Buchs                         50.30,1     13.21,5  (2031)    5.03
5-WNSpor   ---  Borner Bernadette                   60 Buchs                         40.08,2      4.06,9 (42023)    8.01
5-MB       375. Borner Rebecca                      92 Buchs                         31.15,2     11.29,6 (29069)    6.15
10-W55     131. Egger Edith                         51 Buchs                       1:18.32,1     35.39,6  (5159)    7.51
10-W20     494. Egger Jasmin                        84 Buchs                       1:04.25,1     27.54,8  (5160)    6.26
5-WNSpor   ---  Fallica Beatrice                    56 Buchs                         43.07,6      7.06,3 (43206)    8.37
5-MA         3. Frei Melina                         89 Buchs                         19.42,2      0.21,5 (21103)    3.56
5-W35      139. Graf Monika                         67 Buchs                         26.18,3      8.02,0 (31145)    5.15
5-W20      418. Kern Anja                           83 Kern                          28.13,9      9.36,7 (23224)    5.38
10-W20     531. Meier Andrea                        83 Buchs                       1:07.17,5     30.47,2  (5407)    6.43
5-SB       161. Meierhofer Anna                     96 Kalinka                       34.47,9     14.56,0 (32268)    6.57
5-W35      678. Meierhofer Cornelia                 67 Kalinka                       34.47,7     16.31,4 (32269)    6.57
5-WNGeni   ---  Rohr Myriam                         79 Buchs                         51.38,2     13.13,8 (48126)   10.19
10-W30     361. Schawalder Karin                    74 Buchs                       1:07.40,0     30.01,8  (5514)    6.46
10-W35     138. Vogelgsang Susanne                  68 Buchs                         52.10,3     15.01,7  (2625)    5.13
5-MB       374. Fringer Aline                       92 Buchs AG                      31.14,6     11.29,0 (29171)    6.14
10-W35      94. Glauser Mirjam                      69 Buchs AG                      50.13,2     13.04,6  (1117)    5.01
5-W45      409. Gloor Klaudia                       59 Buchs AG                      30.03,3     11.27,3 (26152)    6.00
5-W45      128. Koechli Lydia                       59 Buchs AG                      26.29,4      7.53,4 (25221)    5.17
5-SA        25. Koechli Marion                      93 Buchs AG                      24.28,1      3.30,3 (23233)    4.53
5-W40      227. Koechli Renat                       62 Buchs AG                      26.50,5      8.28,7 (22226)    5.22
10-W40     203. Meier Ursula                        63 Buchs AG                      54.30,6     14.38,1  (2315)    5.27
5-W20      441. Ramel Anja                          79 Buchs AG                      28.22,5      9.45,3 (24285)    5.40
5-W50      328. Schifferle  Rosa                    54 Buchs AG                      33.54,3     14.15,2 (31353)    6.46
10-W40     174. Seitz Heidi                         65 Buchs AG                      53.35,5     13.43,0  (2431)    5.21
5-W50      242. Zuettel Yvonne                      54 Buchs AG                      31.28,3     11.49,2 (27300)    6.17
10-W20     556. Anner Miryam                        80 Buchs SG                    1:09.50,4     33.20,1  (4013)    6.59
15-WNGen   ---  Gabathuler Helen                    73 Buchs SG                    2:15.21,3     17.43,9 (14088)    9.01
5-W35      683. Nicolussi Daniela                   71 Buchs SG                      34.52,4     16.36,1 (32293)    6.58
5-W65       45. Nicolussi Hermine                   40 Buchs SG                      42.40,9     17.09,6 (34174)    8.32
5-W50      374. Baumgartner Elisabeth               55 Laffille  Weil am Rhein       38.43,2     19.04,1 (33023)    7.44
10-W20     230. Baumgartner Natalie                 83 Laffille  Weil am Rhein       55.01,3     18.31,0  (2021)    5.30
5-W75        5. Boehm Juliette                      30 Buchs ZH                      36.31,5     11.34,6 (33043)    7.18
5-W40      896. Fueglistaler Anita                  65 Buchs ZH                      35.51,6     17.29,8 (32119)    7.10
10-W40     360. Rykart Madeleine                    65 Buchs ZH                      59.00,6     19.08,1  (4507)    5.54
5-W35      652. Steiner Roxane                      67 Buchs ZH                      33.51,4     15.35,1 (31395)    6.46
15-WNSpo   ---  Tortorici Jasmin                    65 Buchs ZH                    2:14.23,4     23.31,7 (12364)    8.57
5-W20       59. Winkler-Haug Barbara                77 Buchs ZH                      23.19,4      4.42,2  (2527)    4.39
5-WNSpor   ---  Wüthrich Nicole                     74 Buchs ZH                      46.58,8     10.57,5 (43224)    9.23
5-W50      386. Gröflin Ruth                        53 Buckten                       44.10,7     24.31,6 (33124)    8.50
5-W55       30. Leoni Ruth                          51 Buckten                       27.08,2      7.05,1 (23259)    5.25
5-W20      273. Schweizer Svenja                    86 Buckten                       26.44,0      8.06,8 (28740)    5.20
5-W45      275. Thommen Regina                      59 Buckten                       28.29,3      9.53,3 (24380)    5.41
10-W30     101. Wenger-Zimmermann Christa           75 Buckten                       52.24,5     14.46,3  (2514)    5.14
5-W45      462. Zoppas Priska                       60 Buckten                       30.45,5     12.09,5 (31461)    6.09
5-W55      199. Kuersteiner Verena                  48 Buehler                       35.05,3     15.02,2 (31230)    7.01
5-W65        6. Amstutz Agatha                      40 Bueren NW                     28.52,7      3.21,4 (25015)    5.46
5-W40      610. Walder Lilly                        66 Walder  Büron                 30.49,4     12.27,6 (23447)    6.09
10-W45      96. von Arx Sonja                       60 Buesserach                    51.55,2     13.34,9  (1423)    5.11
5-W50        1. Gurtner Sonya                       52 Büetigen                      19.39,1       ----- (21142)    3.55
5-JU       209. Holzer Deborah                      88 Büetigen                      31.24,3     12.33,0 (30120)    6.16
5-W45      457. Kopp Anita                          61 Buettikon AG                  30.42,5     12.06,5  (3265)    6.08
5-WNGeni   ---  Inauen Sonja                        68 Bühler                        52.29,8     14.05,4 (48071)   10.29
5-WNGeni   ---  Krüsi Erika                         76 Bühler                        46.58,4      8.34,0 (46103)    9.23
5-W20        8. Eugster Daniela                     86 Buhwil                        20.03,5      1.26,3 (21473)    4.00
15-WNGen   ---  Allemann Anni                       54 Bülach                      2:18.46,1     21.08,7 (14007)    9.15
5-W50      353. Bächtold Bea                        54 Bülach                        36.02,0     16.22,9 (34004)    7.12
5-W30      241. Baechler Corinne                    75 Bülach                        29.14,2     10.32,5 (26018)    5.50
5-WNGeni   ---  Bernhard Bernadette                 51 Bülach                        51.45,5     13.21,1 (48017)   10.21
10-W40      35. Büchmann Isabel                     62 Bülach                        47.05,8      7.13,3  (1055)    4.42
10-W20     458. Bulla Katja                         79 Bülach                      1:02.53,2     26.22,9  (5106)    6.17
5-WGeni    ---  De Ruijter Anna                     45 Bülach                        43.33,1     14.10,4 (44051)    8.42
10-W35     213. Dürler Rahel                        70 Bülach                        55.09,3     18.00,7  (4132)    5.30
5-W60       91. Eberhard Erna                       42 Bülach                        34.18,3     13.26,9 (31095)    6.51
5-W45       57. Eisenring Doris                     59 Bülach                        24.55,4      6.19,4 (22090)    4.59
5-WNGeni   ---  Erismann Beatrix                    67 Bülach                        48.40,4     10.16,0 (46220)    9.44
5-W50      285. Fehr Monika                         56 Bülach                        32.37,4     12.58,3 (27072)    6.31
5-W20     1051. Furrer Daniela                      78 Bülach                        35.03,5     16.26,3 (28149)    7.00
5-W70        7. Gasser Verena                       35 Bülach                        34.48,1      9.32,1 (32128)    6.57
5-WGeni    ---  Grimm Irene                         53 Bülach                        43.38,9     14.16,2 (44087)    8.43
5-JU       117. Huber Sandra                        87 Bülach                        28.22,7      9.31,4 (26187)    5.40
10-W50      15. Huebscher Irene                     53 Bülach                        47.27,6      4.43,1  (1171)    4.44
5-W35      329. Jacoby Susanne                      69 Bülach                        28.54,7     10.38,4 (24175)    5.46
5-W50      329. Kaiser Christina                    55 Bülach                        33.56,3     14.17,2 (33174)    6.47
5-MA       184. Kaiser Nicole                       89 Bülach                        28.37,6      9.16,9 (29287)    5.43
5-JU       255. Kehl Tatiana                        87 Bülach                        33.23,8     14.32,5 (34127)    6.40
10-W20     204. Keller Stefanie                     86 Bülach                        54.10,5     17.40,2  (4308)    5.25
5-WNGeni   ---  Kotwal Marie-Therese                54 Bülach                        43.16,0      4.51,6 (46094)    8.39
5-W30      313. Küng Yvonne                         75 Bülach                        30.27,5     11.45,8 (34310)    6.05
5-WGeni    ---  Lakits Ursula                       44 Bülach                        47.15,2     17.52,5 (45147)    9.27
5-WNGeni   ---  Magee Hanna                         58 Bülach                        43.19,1      4.54,7 (48233)    8.39
5-WNGeni   ---  Mayer Nathalie                      67 Bülach                        41.33,5      3.09,1 (47139)    8.18
15-WNGen   ---  Naegeli Rosmarie                    50 Bülach                      2:18.04,9     20.27,5 (14251)    9.12
5-W35      681. Oude Engberink Esther               69 Bülach                        34.50,3     16.34,0 (34181)    6.58
5-JU       200. Peretti Sereina                     88 Bülach                        31.07,6     12.16,3 (29917)    6.13
10-W45     242. Romer Brigitte                      61 Bülach                        57.56,6     19.36,3  (3573)    5.47
5-WGeni    ---  Roth Edith                          50 Bülach                        43.49,8     14.27,1 (44206)    8.45
5-WNGeni   ---  Rothenberger Marlies                57 Bülach                        47.40,4      9.16,0 (47173)    9.32
15-WNSpo   ---  Rothlin Ursula                      71 Bülach                      2:01.49,0     10.57,3 (12463)    8.07
15-WGeni   ---  Thommen Erika                       46 Bülach                      2:21.10,5     34.13,7 (13063)    9.24
10-W40      91. Trusgnach Ramona                    66 Bülach                        50.06,6     10.14,1  (1412)    5.00
5-MA       147. Zeller Angela                       89 Bülach                        27.40,9      8.20,2 (29667)    5.32
5-MA       212. Zweidler Nadja                      89 Bülach                        29.18,3      9.57,6 (39036)    5.51
5-W40      923. Grober Simone                       63 Bulle                         37.23,4     19.01,6 (41292)    7.28
5-W40      421. Progin Silvia                       63 Bulle                         28.52,9     10.31,1 (34427)    5.46
5-W35      742. Rauber Nathalie                     67 Bulle                         37.23,2     19.06,9 (41303)    7.28
5-WGeni    ---  Amado Luisa                         47 Buochs                        41.45,8     12.23,1 (44000)    8.21
15-WNGen   ---  Ambauen Barbara                     65 Buochs                      2:28.46,4     31.09,0 (14008)    9.55
5-WNSpor   ---  Andermatt Edith                     57 Buochs                        43.15,3      7.14,0 (42006)    8.39
15-WNSpo   ---  Barmettler Gabriella                63 Buochs                      1:58.39,7      7.48,0 (12021)    7.54
10-W20     160. Baumann Christina                   85 Buochs                        52.11,8     15.41,5  (2019)    5.13
5-WSport   ---  Berlinger Rosmarie                  40 Buochs                        40.43,7      6.12,3 (41020)    8.08
5-W50       12. Bitzi Theres                        53 Buochs                        23.37,2      3.58,1 (21042)    4.43
15-WNSpo   ---  Bucher-Flepp Anastasia              65 Buochs                      1:59.37,1      8.45,4 (12055)    7.58
5-W55      147. Burri Maegi                         47 Buochs                        32.09,5     12.06,4 (27042)    6.25
5-MA        56. Henseler Marion                     89 Buochs                        24.54,7      5.34,0 (23188)    4.58
5-W40      304. Henseler Renata                     63 Buochs                        27.40,4      9.18,6 (22170)    5.32
5-W55       61. Keller Barbara                      51 Buochs                        29.15,2      9.12,1 (25208)    5.51
5-W35      310. Meemann Mareike                     70 Buochs                        28.40,9     10.24,6 (28331)    5.44
15-WNGen   ---  Mendez Irene                        67 Buochs                      2:42.31,9     44.54,5 (14237)   10.50
5-WGeni    ---  Naepflin Margrit                    49 Buochs                        41.44,1     12.21,4 (44170)    8.20
5-WNSpor   ---  Niederberger Doris                  57 Buochs                        43.26,1      7.24,8 (42150)    8.41
15-WNSpo   ---  Odermatt Maria                      55 Buochs                      2:12.45,5     21.53,8 (12273)    8.51
10-W35     210. Profitt Daniela                     71 Buochs                        54.52,5     17.43,9  (2361)    5.29
5-W50        6. Schlaufer Agnes                     52 Buochs                        22.14,6      2.35,5 (21349)    4.26
5-W20      621. Schlaufer Yvonne                    81 Buochs                        30.06,9     11.29,7 (21350)    6.01
5-WNSpor   ---  Schneider Regula                    66 Buochs                        39.49,7      3.48,4 (42180)    7.57
15-WNSpo   ---  Stalder Vreni                       65 Buochs                      1:59.36,7      8.45,0 (12336)    7.58
5-W40      707. Steiner Barbara                     63 Steiner  Buochs               31.55,8     13.34,0 (30257)    6.23
5-MB       205. Steiner Julia                       91 Steiner  Buochs               28.18,3      8.32,7 (30258)    5.39
15-WNSpo   ---  Stierli Barbara                     62 Buochs                      2:06.56,0     16.04,3 (12348)    8.27
10-W40     488. Waser Monika                        66 Buochs                      1:03.58,3     24.05,8  (5623)    6.23
15-WNSpo   ---  Zimmermann Margrit                  58 Buochs                      2:08.53,0     18.01,3 (12408)    8.35
15-WNSpo   ---  Zimmermann Rita                     69 Buochs                      2:12.45,5     21.53,8 (12410)    8.51
15-WNSpo   ---  Lehner Maya                         63 Bürchen                     2:10.45,9     19.54,2 (12226)    8.43
5-W20     1065. Abbühl Manuela                      81 Büren                         35.25,2     16.48,0 (33000)    7.05
5-W45      412. Lussi Irma                          58 Büren                         30.04,6     11.28,6 (25250)    6.00
10-W35     237. Waser Martina                       67 Büren                         55.55,4     18.46,8  (3512)    5.35
5-WNGeni   ---  Adam Alexandra                      70 Büren an der Aare             46.56,6      8.32,2 (47000)    9.23
10-W40     573. Burri Felisa                        66 Büren an der Aare           1:19.50,8     39.58,3  (5110)    7.59
10-W45     418. Corbaz Sandra                       61 Büren an der Aare           1:07.59,3     29.39,0  (5123)    6.47
5-W60       68. Dellenbach Margrit                  45 Büren an der Aare             32.24,4     11.33,0 (31084)    6.28
10-W45     416. Faul Eveline                        58 Heinzumändli                1:07.55,9     29.35,6  (5179)    6.47
5-W35      604. Frank Evelyn                        68 Büren an der Aare             32.50,0     14.33,7 (27083)    6.34
5-WNGeni   ---  Gerber Mireille                     78 Büren an der Aare             48.17,6      9.53,2 (47065)    9.39
10-W20     155. Heiniger Daniela                    86 Büren an der Aare             52.06,0     15.35,7  (3189)    5.12
10-W50      44. Heiniger Elsbeth                    52 Büren an der Aare             52.07,1      9.22,6  (2197)    5.12
5-W35      584. Hodel Katrin                        70 Büren an der Aare             32.30,1     14.13,8 (33149)    6.30
5-W45      546. Moser Brigitte                      59 Büren an der Aare             32.07,1     13.31,1 (25280)    6.25
5-W40      350. Schaller Marlise                    64 Büren an der Aare             28.05,2      9.43,4 (23346)    5.37
5-W20      224. Walther Yvonne                      80 Büren an der Aare             26.13,2      7.36,0 (28757)    5.14
15-WNGen   ---  Odermatt Brigitte                   68 Büren NW                    2:27.34,2     29.56,8 (14258)    9.50
5-W20      101. Rohr Lena                           86 Büren zum Hof                 24.19,6      5.42,4 (22571)    4.51
5-MA       276. Reding Isabelle                     89 Burg                          31.08,1     11.47,4 (29470)    6.13
5-W40      316. Baettig Ruth                        66 Burg AG                       27.50,7      9.28,9 (25026)    5.34
5-W45      646. Abbuehl Catherine                   60 Burgdorf                      34.12,7     15.36,7 (30000)    6.50
10-W55      64. Aeschlimann Rita                    49 Burgdorf                      58.21,6     15.29,1  (4003)    5.50
5-W20      618. Andres Manuela                      86 Burgdorf                      30.03,5     11.26,3 (24013)    6.00
5-W45       60. Balz Ruth                           58 Burgdorf                      25.00,9      6.24,9 (22017)    5.00
5-WNGeni   ---  Berger Margrit                      49 Burgdorf                      45.52,8      7.28,4 (47017)    9.10
5-W35      501. Beurer Karin                        70 Burgdorf                      31.18,4     13.02,1 (34017)    6.15
5-W30       67. Binggeli Trix                       72 Burgdorf                      25.43,0      7.01,3 (28038)    5.08
10-W45     155. Boehlen Therese                     61 Burgdorf                      54.40,4     16.20,1  (3052)    5.28
10-W30     204. Broennimann Susanna                 73 Burgdorf                      57.17,0     19.38,8  (4083)    5.43
10-W20     376. Brönnimann Rahel                    81 Burgdorf                      59.16,9     22.46,6  (3060)    5.55
10-W30      96. Burkhalter Esther                   76 Burgdorf                      52.17,5     14.39,3  (3073)    5.13
10-W35      88. Cunico Silvia                       70 Burgdorf                      50.04,4     12.55,8  (2572)    5.00
10-W35     106. Dessauer Barbara                    69 Burgdorf                      50.48,4     13.39,8  (2083)    5.04
5-WGeni    ---  Digirolamo Anita                    77 Burgdorf                      42.18,4     12.55,7 (45053)    8.27
5-WGeni    ---  Digirolamo Erika                    46 Burgdorf                      44.41,3     15.18,6 (45054)    8.56
5-JU       153. Dür Sibylle                         87 Burgdorf                      29.39,9     10.48,6 (23497)    5.55
5-W45      161. Dysli Kathrin                       59 Burgdorf                      26.57,9      8.21,9 (23092)    5.23
5-MB        71. Dysli Michelle                      92 Burgdorf                      25.06,1      5.20,5 (23093)    5.01
5-W40      470. Egger-Zulauf Barbara                63 Egger   Burgdorf              29.17,3     10.55,5 (25102)    5.51
5-W40      510. Fahrni Lisbeth                      63 Burgdorf                      29.43,0     11.21,2 (26114)    5.56
15-WNGen   ---  Frank Hilda                         47 Burgdorf                    2:13.53,9     16.16,5 (14080)    8.55
15-WSpor   ---  Gammenthaler Edith                  33 Burgdorf                    2:00.37,4     18.31,4 (11015)    8.02
5-W50      180. Gassner Suzanne                     56 Burgdorf                      29.56,4     10.17,3 (26142)    5.59
5-W45      402. Gäumann Doris                       61 Burgdorf                      29.58,8     11.22,8 (26143)    5.59
5-W35      259. Gerber Fanny                        69 Burgdorf                      28.09,9      9.53,6 (22129)    5.37
10-W20     535. Gerber Nadine                       86 Burgdorf                    1:07.33,9     31.03,6  (5219)    6.45
10-W20      40. Hauert Barbara                      81 Burgdorf                      46.04,3      9.34,0  (1142)    4.36
10-W20      25. Hauert Christine                    81 Burgdorf                      44.16,7      7.46,4  (1144)    4.25
5-JU       276. Heiniger Priska                     87 schnäggli                     34.28,7     15.37,4 (33143)    6.53
10-W45     184. Hügli Ursula                        57 Burgdorf                      56.02,7     17.42,4  (3215)    5.36
5-W40       53. Isler Franziska                     65 Burgdorf                      23.53,4      5.31,6 (22199)    4.46
10-W45     178. Jaisli Eva                          58 Burgdorf                      55.45,6     17.25,3  (3229)    5.34
5-W45      629. Kalbermatten Susi                   57 Burgdorf                      33.48,2     15.12,2 (30135)    6.45
5-MB       258. Kast Fabienne                       92 Burgdorf                      29.21,3      9.35,7 (22211)    5.52
5-W40       30. Kraehenbuehl Ursula                 63 Burgdorf                      22.59,6      4.37,8 (21213)    4.35
5-MB        52. Krähenbühl Celine                   91 Burgdorf                      24.28,4      4.42,8 (23239)    4.53
15-WSpor   ---  Kramer Katharina                    46 Burgdorf                    2:00.44,9     18.38,9 (11033)    8.02
5-W35      587. Krattinger Corinne                  71 Burgdorf                      32.32,9     14.16,6 (28271)    6.30
5-WNGeni   ---  Kurz Esther                         66 Burgdorf                      47.26,0      9.01,6 (48083)    9.29
5-W30      354. Luder Brigitte                      75 Burgdorf                      31.08,9     12.27,2 (31254)    6.13
10-W50      96. Luethi Katharina                    53 Burgdorf                      55.25,8     12.41,3  (3294)    5.32
5-MB       244. Luethi Selina                       91 Burgdorf                      29.01,5      9.15,9 (25247)    5.48
5-W60        1. Lüthi Emmi                          44 Burgdorf                      20.51,4       ----- (21258)    4.10
5-WNSpor   ---  Manes Annerös                       59 Burgdorf                      44.13,4      8.12,1 (43115)    8.50
5-MB        83. Märki Lena                          91 Burgdorf                      25.26,1      5.40,5 (29371)    5.05
5-W30       94. Marti Andrea                        74 Burgdorf                      26.20,9      7.39,2 (23275)    5.16
5-W45      333. Moll Christa                        61 Burgdorf                      29.04,5     10.28,5 (22562)    5.48
5-W20      745. Moll Corinne                        85 Burgdorf                      31.15,5     12.38,3 (32533)    6.15
5-WSport   ---  Mosimann Christine                  60 Burgdorf                      38.02,9      3.31,5 (44157)    7.36
5-W20      860. Niederhauser Sibylle                81 Burgdorf                      32.09,6     13.32,4 (28716)    6.25
10-W40      17. Nussli Beatrice                     66 Burgdorf                      44.58,7      5.06,2  (1291)    4.29
5-W30      370. Oberli Susanne                      75 Burgdorf                      31.26,5     12.44,8 (30199)    6.17
15-WNSpo   ---  Oppliger Franziska                  61 Burgdorf                    2:11.16,1     20.24,4 (12275)    8.45
10-W40     348. Pottaris Elsbeth                    63 Burgdorf                      58.35,6     18.43,1  (3374)    5.51
10-W40     146. Reber Vreni                         62 Burgdorf                      52.31,0     12.38,5  (3379)    5.15
5-MB        73. Reich Livia                         92 Alptröimli                    25.08,7      5.23,1 (22568)    5.01
5-W45      127. Reich Therese                       60 Alptröimli                    26.29,3      7.53,3 (22569)    5.17
5-WNGeni   ---  Reusser Gaby                        67 Burgdorf                      47.25,6      9.01,2 (48117)    9.29
10-W50      14. Riedel Anna                         56 Burgdorf                      47.21,0      4.36,5  (1316)    4.44
5-SB       151. Rohn Celine                         95 Burgdorf                      33.47,6     13.55,7 (30215)    6.45
5-W20      582. Schmid Lydia                        78 Burgdorf                      29.45,2     11.08,0 (32364)    5.57
10-W35     181. Stähli Dora                         68 Burgdorf                      53.46,3     16.37,7  (1384)    5.22
10-W30     344. Stalder Heidi                       76 Burgdorf                    1:05.47,4     28.09,2  (5832)    6.34
15-WNSpo   ---  Staub Andrea                        69 Burgdorf                    1:59.30,4      8.38,7 (12338)    7.58
5-W45      157. Suber Marianne                      57 Burgdorf                      26.52,3      8.16,3 (22441)    5.22
5-MB       203. Tauss Tamara                        91 Burgdorf                      28.15,0      8.29,4 (29599)    5.39
5-W45      349. Wälti Ines                          58 Burgdorf                      29.19,4     10.43,4 (28758)    5.51
10-W45      19. Werthmueller Susanne                61 Burgdorf                      46.08,7      7.48,4  (1436)    4.36
5-W20      392. Widmer Bettina                      78 Burgdorf                      27.58,7      9.21,5 (28759)    5.35
15-WNGen   ---  Wittwer Eva                         70 Burgdorf                    2:16.03,4     18.26,0 (14462)    9.04
10-W30      56. Zuercher Susanna                    72 Burgdorf                      49.28,6     11.50,4  (2551)    4.56
5-WNGeni   ---  Brunner Kathrin                     82 Burgistein                    49.24,4     11.00,0 (48031)    9.52
5-JU        83. Fuhrer Dora                         88 Burgistein                    26.59,8      8.08,5 (25125)    5.23
5-W35      460. Gevisier Christine                  71 Burgistein                    30.32,2     12.15,9 (32133)    6.06
5-SB        83. Gevisier Fabienne                   97 Burgistein                    30.18,0     10.26,1 (32134)    6.03
5-MB       236. Staehli Barbara                     91 Burgistein                    28.54,9      9.09,3 (25380)    5.46
10-W45     344. Staehli Beatrice                    60 Burgistein                  1:02.09,1     23.48,8  (3459)    6.12
5-MA       425. Bürli Christine                     90 Kant.Mittelschule Uri         37.41,1     18.20,4 (29095)    7.32
5-MA       128. Gisler Beatrice                     89 Kant.Mittelschule Uri         27.12,6      7.51,9 (29195)    5.26
5-MA       426. Gisler Raphaela                     90 Kant.Mittelschule Uri         37.41,8     18.21,1 (29196)    7.32
5-W20      495. Schuler Nadja                       78 Bürglen UR                    28.56,3     10.19,1 (23373)    5.47
5-MA       125. Häfliger Melanine                   89 Jugendgrupp Tribschen         27.02,6      7.41,9 (29217)    5.24
5-JU       302. Imeri Xheraldina                    88 Jugendgrupp Tribschen         37.33,9     18.42,6 (29268)    7.30
5-MB       348. Walder Jeanine                      92 Walder  Büron                 30.47,7     11.02,1 (23446)    6.09
5-W20      790. Waller Stephanie                    86 Büron                         31.34,8     12.57,6 (28552)    6.18
5-WGeni    ---  Ursenbacher Monique                 50 Bursins                       42.32,3     13.09,6 (45276)    8.30
10-W30     282. Ducret Patricia                     75 Burtigny                    1:01.39,3     24.01,1  (5717)    6.09
10-W40      89. Borer Ruth                          66 Büsserach                     50.05,9     10.13,4  (2047)    5.00
5-W35      630. Christ Mirijam                      70 Büsserach                     33.17,0     15.00,7 (32492)    6.39
10-W45     169. Cueni Pia                           57 Büsserach                     55.22,3     17.02,0  (4115)    5.32
10-MA       23. Röhrl Caroline                      89 Büsserach                     54.12,9     11.12,9  (2375)    5.25
5-W20      765. Waldner Olivia                      81 Büsserach                     31.25,2     12.48,0 (28550)    6.17
5-MA         5. Peguiron Florence                   89 Bussigny                      20.17,8      0.57,1 (34184)    4.03
10-W30     159. Francioli Belinda                   72 Bussigny-Lausanne             55.22,3     17.44,1  (2126)    5.32
15-WSpor   ---  Peter Corinne                       57 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:53.54,3     11.48,3 (11048)    7.35
15-WSpor   ---  Richard Olga                        63 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:53.49,9     11.43,9 (11053)    7.35
5-W60       12. Waldvogel Kaethy                    46 Bussigny-Lausanne             26.29,1      5.37,7 (23449)    5.17
10-W30       4. Stump Karin                         76 Busslingen                    40.35,5      2.57,3  (1535)    4.03
5-WNGeni   ---  Balli Ursula                        40 Busswil                       49.26,1     11.01,7 (48013)    9.53
5-WGeni    ---  Berger Therese                      54 Busswil b. Bueren             43.26,3     14.03,6 (44014)    8.41
5-WGeni    ---  Keller Myrtha                       47 Busswil b. Bueren             46.06,5     16.43,8 (45128)    9.13
5-W40       90. Koller Agnes                        66 Busswil b. Bueren             24.42,3      6.20,5 (22228)    4.56
15-WNGen   ---  Rätz Karin                          66 Busswil b. Bueren           2:12.56,0     15.18,6 (14439)    8.51
5-WSport   ---  Rosa Ruth                           56 Busswil b. Bueren             38.07,2      3.35,8 (41304)    7.37
5-MA       313. Walser Julia                        90 Busswil b. Bueren             32.07,2     12.46,5 (25505)    6.25
15-WNGen   ---  Walser Sylvia                       62 Busswil b. Bueren           2:12.55,7     15.18,3 (14458)    8.51
5-W40       93. Angele Claudia                      64 Busswil b. Büren              24.52,1      6.30,3 (22009)    4.58
5-W45      454. Bühler Therese                      59 Busswil b. Büren              30.40,2     12.04,2 (26074)    6.08
5-W35      667. Enzler Helen                        70 Busswil b. Büren              34.24,0     16.07,7 (28115)    6.52
10-W40     176. Brunner Andrea                      64 Bütschwil                     53.37,9     13.45,4  (4701)    5.21
5-W35        3. Göldi Marlies                       67 Bütschwil                     19.51,2      1.34,9 (21129)    3.58
10-W55       2. Graf Monika                         48 Bütschwil                     44.52,5      2.00,0  (1123)    4.29
5-W30      147. Helbling Alexandra                  72 Bütschwil                     27.34,9      8.53,2 (28205)    5.30
5-W40      448. Muehlebach Irene                    62 Bütschwil                     29.07,5     10.45,7 (21286)    5.49
10-W40     107. Rueegg Martha                       64 Bütschwil                     50.50,7     10.58,2  (1328)    5.05
5-MB       153. Scherrer Carmen                     92 Bütschwil                     26.56,1      7.10,5 (21345)    5.23
5-W45      267. Buehler Alice                       59 Buttisholz                    28.25,1      9.49,1 (24061)    5.41
5-W40        7. Christener Annegreth                63 Buttisholz                    20.43,5      2.21,7 (21071)    4.08
5-W40      330. Brändli Karin                       65 Buttwil                       27.56,4      9.34,6 (24048)    5.35
5-W40      273. Brunner Trudi                       63 Buttwil                       27.20,0      8.58,2 (24056)    5.28
5-W20       76. Hüsser Nicole                       78 Buttwil                       23.47,1      5.09,9  (2221)    4.45
5-W40      375. Vollenweider Gaby                   64 Buttwil                       28.22,6     10.00,8 (26435)    5.40
10-W20     499. Dreier Barbara                      80 Bützberg                    1:04.52,3     28.22,0  (5151)    6.29
5-W20      580. Lanz Andrea                         77 Bützberg                      29.44,9     11.07,7 (30154)    5.56
10-W30     135. Schärer Nicole                      75 Bützberg                      54.08,1     16.29,9  (3414)    5.24
5-W55       29. Siegenthaler Margrit                51 Bützberg                      27.01,1      6.58,0 (22416)    5.24
5-WNSpor   ---  Weber Alexandra                     70 Bützberg                      43.34,3      7.33,0 (42224)    8.42
5-WGeni    ---  Borer Petra                         65 Buus                          47.57,7     18.35,0 (45026)    9.35
5-WNGeni   ---  Bruehlmann Monica                   72 Buus                          42.17,7      3.53,3 (46026)    8.27

Total 2519



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.