20. Schweizer Frauenlauf 2006 - nach Name "T"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5-W45      281. Taddei Isabel                       60 Biel/Bienne                   28.34,5      9.58,5 (24377)    5.42
5-WGeni    ---  Taeuber Elisabeth                   32 Wilen b. Wil                  48.41,9     19.19,2 (45270)    9.44
10-MA       48. Tagganeza Nora                      90 Zürich                      1:14.47,2     31.47,2  (4804)    7.28
5-WNSpor   ---  Taisch-Denoth Anna                  70 Beckenried                    43.15,8      7.14,5 (42212)    8.39
5-WNSpor   ---  Taisch Marie-Louise                 73 Ardez                         46.40,4     10.39,1 (43172)    9.20
5-MA       407. Tajik Ivana                         90 Rümlang                       36.47,9     17.27,2 (32405)    7.21
5-W35      687. Tallero Anna Lisa                   69 Winterthur                    34.56,9     16.40,6 (32406)    6.59
5-W30      256. Tallero Irene                       72 Winterthur                    29.26,9     10.45,2 (28521)    5.53
10-W40     291. Tamò Karin                          64 San Vittore                   57.09,7     17.17,2  (2472)    5.42
5-SA       358. Tan Selin                           93 Jugendgruppe Monika Glaus     39.40,2     18.42,4 (29595)    7.56
10-W60      35. Tan Siew                            46 Dietikon                    1:04.42,7     16.31,3  (5584)    6.28
5-MA       349. Tania Hagen                         89 Wilen bei Wil                 33.10,3     13.49,6 (26422)    6.38
5-W20        5. Tanner Andreina                     82 Hinwil                        19.30,8      0.53,6 (21398)    3.54
10-W35     134. Tanner Anita                        69 Willisau                      52.02,1     14.53,5  (3481)    5.12
10-J        26. Tanner Barbara                      87 Uetikon                       56.26,0     13.47,6  (5585)    5.38
5-WNSpor   ---  Tanner Bernadette                   60 Malters                       41.39,7      5.38,4 (43173)    8.19
10-W30     205. Tanner Doris                        75 Männedorf                     57.19,3     19.41,1  (4805)    5.43
5-W40       32. Tanner Erna                         62 Luzern                        23.09,0      4.47,2 (21399)    4.37
5-MB       188. Tanner Franziska                    91 Jugendgruppe Viviane Koll     27.55,7      8.10,1 (29596)    5.35
15-WNGen   ---  Tanner Helen                        63 Maisprach                   2:16.44,7     19.07,3 (14337)    9.06
5-W30      207. Tanner Karin                        76 Wabern                        28.40,8      9.59,1 (23415)    5.44
5-MB       471. Tanner Larissa                      92 Mühlematt   Belp              34.10,4     14.24,8 (29597)    6.50
5-W45      717. Tanner Mariette                     59 Kölliken                      37.42,7     19.06,7 (31405)    7.32
5-SA       219. Tanner Muriel                       94 the tanners                   31.22,8     10.25,0 (22587)    6.16
5-W40      670. Tanner-Plüss Claudia                62 the tanners                   31.23,0     13.01,2 (22588)    6.16
5-W30        4. Tanner Sabine                       75 Kirchberg                     21.05,9      2.24,2 (21400)    4.13
5-MA        98. Tannheimer Cornelia                 89 Oberuzwil                     26.14,8      6.54,1 (29997)    5.14
10-W40     434. Tanno Daniela                       66 Luzern                      1:01.31,6     21.39,1  (4599)    6.09
5-MB       428. Tarchini Antonella                  92 Saignelégier                  32.27,7     12.42,1 (31406)    6.29
5-SA       120. Tarchini Laura                      94 Saignelégier                  28.20,9      7.23,1 (31407)    5.40
5-W40      331. Tarchini Therese                    65 Saignelégier                  27.57,0      9.35,2 (26423)    5.35
5-SB        79. Tarmann Rebecca                     95 Goetti/Tarmann                30.11,3     10.19,4 (28750)    6.02
5-JU       268. Tasnady Hanna                       87 Kanti Hohe Promenade Züri     33.55,1     15.03,8 (29598)    6.47
5-MB       144. Täuber Eliane                       92 Wilen                         26.45,5      6.59,9 (25497)    5.21
5-W40      646. Täuber Ruth                         62 Wilen                         31.10,4     12.48,6 (32570)    6.14
5-W40      251. Taubert Sina                        66 Lenzburg                      27.08,9      8.47,1 (22589)    5.25
5-MB       203. Tauss Tamara                        91 Burgdorf                      28.15,0      8.29,4 (29599)    5.39
5-W30      457. Taussky Racheel                     72 Ittigen                       33.15,2     14.33,5 (34265)    6.39
5-W40      126. Tavarner-Hoffmann Gracia            64 Sulgen                        25.28,7      7.06,9 (22445)    5.05
5-SB        14. Tavazzi Floriane                    95 Tavazzi  St.Légier            24.44,1      4.52,2 (22446)    4.56
5-W35      184. Tavazzi Isabelle                    67 Tavazzi  St.Légier            27.04,0      8.47,7 (26424)    5.24
5-MB       491. Tavazzi Laure                       91 St Légier                     34.56,6     15.11,0 (29998)    6.59
10-W40     417. Taverna Teija                       63 Unterwasser                 1:00.52,3     20.59,8  (4600)    6.05
5-W45      353. Taylor Sophia                       61 Säriswil                      29.25,5     10.49,5 (31408)    5.53
10-W30      55. Teepe Melanie                       75 Windisch                      49.22,0     11.43,8  (1403)    4.56
5-W40      240. Teinilae Susanna                    64 Bellmund                      26.59,5      8.37,7 (34266)    5.23
5-W45      610. Teinilae Ursula                     61 Hendschiken                   33.24,2     14.48,2 (31409)    6.40
5-W20      344. Tekatte Suma C/O Stotz              83 Bern                          27.31,0      8.53,8 (22447)    5.30
5-W45      710. Tempelmann Simone                   59 Ittigen                       36.55,9     18.19,9 (32407)    7.23
5-W20      346. Tendler Susanne                     77 Kriens                        27.32,8      8.55,6 (32408)    5.30
5-W40      395. Tengler Judith                      64 Auenstein                     28.37,6     10.15,8 (24378)    5.43
5-WNGeni   ---  Tenisch Claudia                     57 Grengiols                     48.55,4     10.31,0 (47213)    9.47
15-WNGen   ---  Ter Brugge Anne                     52 Liestal                     2:05.00,0      7.22,6 (14339)    8.20
5-SA        68. Terziqi Arlinda                     93 Breitfeld Wankdorf Bern       26.25,3      5.27,5 (29600)    5.17
15-WNSpo   ---  Teschner Maria  C/O Luethi          82 Langenthal                  2:17.08,4     26.16,7 (12357)    9.08
15-WSpor   ---  Tessaro Elisabeth                   48 Zuzgen                      1:56.24,4     14.18,4 (11069)    7.45
10-W50     267. Tetford Iris                        55 F-Sergy                     1:08.21,0     25.36,5  (5587)    6.50
15-WNSpo   ---  Tetzlaff Brigitte                   63 Zollikofen                  2:31.41,7     40.50,0 (12358)   10.06
10-W30     148. Teuscher  Patricia                  72 Bern                          54.46,1     17.07,9  (3482)    5.28
5-W45      237. Teuscher Franziska                  58 Bern                          28.04,3      9.28,3 (25499)    5.36
5-W30       62. Teuscher Nicole                     76 Bern                          25.31,2      6.49,5 (28523)    5.06
5-SA       333. Teuscher Selina                     94 Jugendgruppe  Länggass        36.14,3     15.16,5 (29601)    7.14
5-W35      502. Thaddey Claudia                     69 Balterswil                    31.20,0     13.03,7 (28524)    6.16
5-W40      724. Thaler Sylvie                       66 Wattwil                       32.09,7     13.47,9 (28525)    6.25
5-WJunG    ---  Thalmann Bettina                    90 Wilen                         52.01,7     16.52,2 (45271)   10.24
10-W35     162. Thalmann Brigitte                   67 Reiden                        53.03,5     15.54,9  (3483)    5.18
5-W20      749. Thalmann Irene                      82 Trimbach                      31.16,6     12.39,4 (22448)    6.15
5-WGeni    ---  Thalmann Käthi                      42 Uster                         41.47,4     12.24,7 (44238)    8.21
5-WNGeni   ---  Thalmann-Kühni Irene                64 Wilen                         45.20,2      6.55,8 (48153)    9.04
5-SA        65. Thalmann Laura                      94 Jugendgruppe Annika Kohle     26.18,7      5.20,9 (29999)    5.15
5-WNGeni   ---  Thalmann Marianne                   64 Trimstein                     43.25,3      5.00,9 (47214)    8.41
5-W20     1020. Thalmann Rea                        81 Emmenbrücke                   34.20,3     15.43,1 (34267)    6.52
10-W35     265. Thalmann Rita                       71 Winznau                       56.53,5     19.44,9  (3484)    5.41
5-W35      255. Thalmann Roongsuree                 71 Escholzmatt                   28.04,7      9.48,4 (26425)    5.36
5-W50      225. Thalmann-Staub Esther               55 Reinach BL                    30.56,3     11.17,2 (33356)    6.11
10-W35     470. Thanner Andrea                      69 D-Rheinfelden               1:09.45,5     32.36,9  (5869)    6.58
5-JU       229. Thaqi Zize                          88 Kreisschule Mutschellen       32.10,3     13.19,0 (29602)    6.26
5-JU       248. Thayanithi Nirosa                   88 Jugendgruppe BKS Chur         33.04,5     14.13,2 (39000)    6.36
5-W40      883. Theiler Alexandra                   65 Geroldswil                    35.28,7     17.06,9 (33357)    7.05
5-W40      293. Theiler Carolin                     66 Oberwil b. Zug                27.34,5      9.12,7 (34268)    5.30
15-WNGen   ---  Theiler Monika                      63 Fischbach-Göslikon          2:19.51,7     22.14,3 (14340)    9.19
5-W35      702. Theiler Sarina                      68 Zürich                        35.28,3     17.12,0 (33358)    7.05
5-W20      978. Theler Daniela                      79 Wangen b. Olten               33.43,5     15.06,3 (32409)    6.44
10-W20     145. Theuerkauf Sarah                    78 Fribourg                      51.49,7     15.19,4  (2621)    5.10
5-WGeni    ---  Theurillat Erna                     31 Courtemaîche                  44.20,5     14.57,8 (44239)    8.52
5-WNGeni   ---  Thiel Nora                          57 Cortébert                     47.45,3      9.20,9 (47215)    9.33
15-WNGen   ---  Thiel Silke                         69 Zollikofen                  2:11.21,5     13.44,1 (14341)    8.45
5-W20      405. Thiele Simone                       78 Bremgarten b. Bern            28.06,4      9.29,2 (24379)    5.37
15-WGeni   ---  Thierrin Manuela                    63 Yverdon-les-Bains           2:06.27,1     19.30,3 (13098)    8.25
5-WNGeni   ---  Thierstein Christine                80 chicas olé                    45.43,7      7.19,3 (48259)    9.08
5-W45       64. Thierstein Irene                    58 FL-Nendeln                    25.07,5      6.31,5 (22449)    5.01
10-W20     342. Thierstein Lena-Lisa                82 Bern                          58.09,4     21.39,1  (3485)    5.48
5-WNGeni   ---  Thierstein Marie-Louise             53 chicas olé                    45.42,8      7.18,4 (48260)    9.08
5-W20      939. Thierstein Yvonne                   79 Konolfingen                   33.09,7     14.32,5 (31410)    6.37
5-W20      483. Thoenen Stephanie                   82 Reutigen                      28.49,1     10.11,9 (22450)    5.45
10-W40     274. Thoma Jacqueline                    64 Beromünster                   56.43,7     16.51,2  (3486)    5.40
5-W50      212. Thoma Rosemarie                     52 Ostermundigen                 30.38,1     10.59,0 (27255)    6.07
5-WGeni    ---  Thomann Johanna                     52 Zollikofen                    49.12,2     19.49,5 (45272)    9.50
5-WNSpor   ---  Thomann-Kronenberg Fränzi           74 Schliern b. Köniz             46.57,2     10.55,9 (43219)    9.23
5-W20      963. Thomann Lesley                      85 Bern                          33.31,7     14.54,5 (33359)    6.42
5-W40      294. Thomas Anja                         63 Muri b. Bern                  27.34,6      9.12,8 (25407)    5.30
10-W50      65. Thomas-Fehr Ruth                    52 Zürich                        53.32,0     10.47,5  (4601)    5.21
15-WNGen   ---  Thomas Marie-Claire                 53 St-Imier                    2:28.53,4     31.16,0 (14342)    9.55
10-W50     179. Thomet Anna                         54 Winterthur                  1:00.02,2     17.17,7  (4602)    6.00
15-WNSpo   ---  Thomet Christine                    64 Jegenstorf                  2:09.24,7     18.33,0 (12359)    8.37
5-W35      614. Thomet Jolanda                      68 Kerzers                       32.58,9     14.42,6 (32410)    6.35
5-WNGeni   ---  Thomet Weber Maya                   63 Mühleberg                     46.39,1      8.14,7 (48154)    9.19
10-W30      25. Thommen Daniela                     75 Diegten                       47.08,3      9.30,1  (1404)    4.42
10-W35     330. Thommen Denise                      71 Bubikon                       59.10,4     22.01,8  (5845)    5.55
15-WGeni   ---  Thommen Erika                       46 Bülach                      2:21.10,5     34.13,7 (13063)    9.24
10-W20      81. Thommen Raphaela                    84 Basel                         49.07,5     12.37,2  (2474)    4.54
5-W45      275. Thommen Regina                      59 Buckten                       28.29,3      9.53,3 (24380)    5.41
5-W40      494. Thommen Regula                      65 Jegenstorf                    29.36,7     11.14,9 (25500)    5.55
15-WNGen   ---  Thommen Rosella                     69 Hölstein                    2:26.19,4     28.42,0 (14343)    9.45
15-WNSpo   ---  Thommen Ruth                        53 Hemmiken                    2:08.33,1     17.41,4 (12360)    8.34
5-WNGeni   ---  Thommen Vreni                       44 Herzogenbuchsee               44.41,1      6.16,7 (46194)    8.56
15-WNSpo   ---  Thommen Yvonne                      55 Bubendorf                   2:04.13,3     13.21,6 (12361)    8.16
15-WNGen   ---  Thönen Beatrice                     42 Kehrsatz                    2:16.42,3     19.04,9 (14344)    9.06
10-W20     287. Thönen Cécile                       78 Liebefeld                     56.23,8     19.53,5  (4603)    5.38
5-W30      218. Thöni Sonja                         76 Chur                          28.52,9     10.11,2 (32571)    5.46
5-W35       53. Thöny Barbara                       67 Trimmis                       24.27,4      6.11,1 (21402)    4.53
5-WSport   ---  Thorens Mireille                    62 La Chaux-de-Fonds             39.09,8      4.38,4 (41246)    7.49
5-WNGeni   ---  Thuer Beatrice                      62 Wabern                        42.51,6      4.27,2 (46195)    8.34
5-W35      567. Thuer Monika                        67 Knonau                        32.12,6     13.56,3 (27256)    6.26
5-WSport   ---  Thuerlemann Maya                    44 Weisslingen                   39.13,3      4.41,9 (41247)    7.50
15-WGeni   ---  Thuerlemann Rita                    55 Wittenbach                  2:16.31,8     29.35,0 (13064)    9.06
10-W40     101. Thüler Sue                          64 Bern                          50.30,3     10.37,8  (2475)    5.03
15-WNGen   ---  Thümmig Claudia                     56 D-Lörrach                   2:07.30,3      9.52,9 (14345)    8.30
5-W40      231. Thürig Barbara                      62 Emmenbrücke                   26.52,5      8.30,7 (22451)    5.22
10-W20     273. Tichy Angelika                      83 D-Tübingen                    55.57,2     19.26,9  (1405)    5.35
10-W30      75. Tikkanen Maija                      72 Winterthur                    51.07,3     13.29,1  (4604)    5.06
5-W20      235. Tillmann Valérie                    85 Courtelary                    26.18,5      7.41,3 (23416)    5.15
10-W35     329. Tilotta Manuela                     68 Bronschhofen                  59.10,3     22.01,7  (4605)    5.55
5-MB       338. Tinguely Ania                       92 Niederwangen                  30.37,3     10.51,7 (26521)    6.07
5-W35      375. Tinguely Chantal                    69 Meilen                        29.29,6     11.13,3 (23417)    5.53
10-W40     437. Tinguely Christa                    65 Oberschrot                  1:01.42,7     21.50,2  (4606)    6.10
15-WSpor   ---  Tinguely Liliane                    63 Wuennewil                   1:57.49,7     15.43,7 (11070)    7.51
5-MA       299. Tinguely Meline                     90 Niederwangen                  31.39,3     12.18,6 (26522)    6.19
5-SA         9. Tinguely Noemie                     94 Niederwangen                  23.01,8      2.04,0 (21519)    4.36
5-W30      356. Tinner Claudia                      76 Tschappina                    31.10,7     12.29,0 (26426)    6.14
5-MA       115. Tinner Jolanda                      90 Knonau                        26.41,8      7.21,1 (23418)    5.20
5-WSport   ---  Tioutrine Monique                   57 Le Locle                      39.09,0      4.37,6 (41248)    7.49
10-W35     151. Tischhauser Vreni                   68 Luzein                        52.38,4     15.29,8  (4607)    5.15
10-W45     205. Tissot Christine                    57 Unterägeri                    56.45,7     18.25,4  (3487)    5.40
5-MA        39. Tissot Eveline                      89 Boltigen                      23.52,5      4.31,8 (21403)    4.46
10-W20      31. Tjakkes Marike                      77 Escholzmatt                   44.45,2      8.14,9  (1406)    4.28
5-W45       48. Tobler Annelies                     60 Basel                         24.37,6      6.01,6 (22452)    4.55
5-WNGeni   ---  Tobler Gabriela                     75 Mels                          46.34,4      8.10,0 (48156)    9.18
5-MB       296. Tobler Jasmin                       92 Oberstufe Brugg               30.02,4     10.16,8 (29603)    6.00
5-MA       216. Tobler Micaela                      90 Bern                          29.25,7     10.05,0 (25408)    5.53
10-W35     253. Tobler Yvonne                       67 Maur                          56.29,6     19.21,0  (5589)    5.38
10-W40     135. Toboll Brigitte                     64 Bern                          51.58,0     12.05,5  (4608)    5.11
5-W35      718. Todaro Caroline                     67 Basel                         36.12,5     17.56,2 (32412)    7.14
5-SB       139. Toebak Anna                         95 Toebak                        33.13,2     13.21,3 (34453)    6.38
5-SB       153. Toebak Wies                         97 Toebak                        33.57,9     14.06,0 (34454)    6.47
5-W35       13. Toenz Caroline                      68 Hindelbank                    22.23,2      4.06,9 (21520)    4.28
15-WNSpo   ---  Tögel Bettina                       66 Spiegel b. Bern             2:12.54,5     22.02,8 (12362)    8.51
5-W20      302. Toller Gianina                      82 Bern                          27.01,8      8.24,6 (28751)    5.24
15-WNSpo   ---  Tomaschett Katharina                55 Gutenswil                   2:11.04,3     20.12,6 (12363)    8.44
5-WNSpor   ---  Tomaschett Lis                      53 Wuennewil                     43.05,6      7.04,3 (43174)    8.37
5-WGeni    ---  Tonazzi Vreni                       60 Brunnen                       46.48,6     17.25,9 (45273)    9.21
10-W40     373. Tonna Brigitte                      65 Courtelary                    59.25,9     19.33,4  (5590)    5.56
10-W50     247. Tonossi Dominique                   55 Tonossi  Christen  Zürich   1:05.07,3     22.22,8  (5591)    6.30
10-W60       4. Torgler Vreni                       44 Aarau                         52.31,3      4.19,9  (1407)    5.15
5-WGeni    ---  Tormen Laura                        54 Kriens                        45.03,4     15.40,7 (44240)    9.00
5-WSport   ---  Tornare Marinette                   60 Bière                         43.01,7      8.30,3 (41249)    8.36
10-W20     427. Tornay Julie                        83 Le Châble                   1:00.58,8     24.28,5  (5846)    6.05
5-WNGeni   ---  Torné Gloria                        66 Ostermundigen                 44.55,7      6.31,3 (48157)    8.59
5-WGeni    ---  Torrent Jeanine                     57 Grône                         42.30,3     13.07,6 (44241)    8.30
5-W35      662. Torri Scilla                        70 Fribourg                      34.13,9     15.57,6 (31411)    6.50
10-W20     291. Torriani Kay                        79 Ittigen                       56.34,9     20.04,6  (4609)    5.39
15-WNSpo   ---  Tortorici Jasmin                    65 Buchs ZH                    2:14.23,4     23.31,7 (12364)    8.57
10-W40       5. Tosi Carmela                        66 Bolligen                      42.40,3      2.47,8  (1408)    4.16
5-W20      911. Traber Caroline                     77 Winterthur                    32.43,2     14.06,0 (31412)    6.32
10-W30      44. Trachsel Andrea                     76 Neuenegg                      48.37,5     10.59,3  (4806)    4.51
15-WNGen   ---  Trachsel Daniela                    69 Menzingen                   2:19.02,1     21.24,7 (14346)    9.16
5-W40      470. Trachsel Erika                      66 Riedstaett                    29.17,3     10.55,5 (26427)    5.51
5-WNGeni   ---  Trachsel Esther                     51 Mellingen                     43.27,1      5.02,7 (46196)    8.41
5-MB       505. Trachsel Jeannine                   91 Mühlematt   Belp              35.32,0     15.46,4 (29604)    7.06
5-W40      708. Trachsel Marianne                   65 Liestal                       31.57,2     13.35,4 (30268)    6.23
5-WNSpor   ---  Trachsel Marielle                   68 Belp                          41.34,7      5.33,4 (42213)    8.18
5-MA       133. Trachsel Martina                    90 Riedstaett                    27.17,2      7.56,5 (24381)    5.27
5-SA        72. Trachsel Martina                    94 Kreisschule Mutschellen       26.33,8      5.36,0 (29605)    5.18
5-JU       141. Trachsel Nadin                      88 Riedstaett                    29.13,9     10.22,6 (23419)    5.50
10-W45     321. Trachsel Ruth                       57 Langenthal                  1:01.23,2     23.02,9  (3488)    6.08
10-W20     166. Trachsel Stephanie                  84 Frutigen                      52.30,6     16.00,3  (4610)    5.15
10-W20     267. Trachsel Stephanie                  86 Hauptikon                     55.50,2     19.19,9  (4807)    5.35
5-JU       126. Trachsel Veronika                   88 Zell LU                       28.43,8      9.52,5 (23420)    5.44
15-WNGen   ---  Trachsler Sabine                    71 Gossau ZH                   2:06.52,9      9.15,5 (14347)    8.27
5-MB       519. Trachslin Stephanie                 92 College des Voirets           36.00,8     16.15,2 (29606)    7.12
5-W20      213. Trafelet Simone                     81 Gossau ZH                     26.08,5      7.31,3 (31413)    5.13
10-W40     433. Tran Phung                          66 D-Waldshut-Tiengen          1:01.31,2     21.38,7  (5592)    6.09
5-SA        71. Traub Alina Nora                    94 Diegten                       26.32,8      5.35,0 (34269)    5.18
5-W40      278. Trauffer Jacqueline                 66 Niederwangen b. Bern          27.21,8      9.00,0 (21404)    5.28
5-W45      243. Trefzer Elke                        61 D-Malsburg-Marzell            28.09,1      9.33,1 (25501)    5.37
5-W20      967. Trefzer Kerstin                     85 D-Malsburg-Marzell            33.35,5     14.58,3 (31513)    6.43
10-W30     175. Treichel Fabienne                   75 Bern                          55.58,3     18.20,1  (3490)    5.35
5-WNGeni   ---  Treier Karin                        69 Moosseedorf                   42.49,4      4.25,0 (48158)    8.33
10-W20      68. Treier Nadja                        80 Mühleberg                     47.59,2     11.28,9  (4611)    4.47
10-W35       2. Tremp Kristin                       70 Belp                          40.26,1      3.17,5  (1409)    4.02
10-W20     182. Tremp Larissa                       81 Fribourg                      53.29,2     16.58,9  (4808)    5.20
5-MB       158. Trepp Sina Ladina                   91 Hünibach                      27.03,6      7.18,0 (22453)    5.24
5-W40      469. Tresca Concetta                     63 Hinterkappelen                29.17,0     10.55,2 (27257)    5.51
15-WSpor   ---  Tresch Priska                       64 Kloten                      2:06.31,4     24.25,4 (11071)    8.26
5-WGeni    ---  Triet Gaby                          57 Bad Ragaz                     45.34,7     16.12,0 (45373)    9.06
5-W35      220. Triet Sandra                        69 Bad Ragaz                     27.29,8      9.13,5 (22591)    5.29
5-WGeni    ---  Triet Tanja                         83 Bad Ragaz                     45.06,1     15.43,4 (45374)    9.01
15-WNSpo   ---  Trifari Patricia                    63 Solothurn                   2:01.05,3     10.13,6 (12365)    8.04
5-SA       282. Trindade Melanie                    94 Jugendgruppe  Länggass        33.10,5     12.12,7 (29607)    6.38
15-WNGen   ---  Trinkler Beatrice                   62 Allschwil                   2:11.44,2     14.06,8 (14348)    8.46
5-W55       18. Trinkler Ursula                     50 Sirnach                       26.05,6      6.02,5 (27258)    5.13
5-W60       23. Trinkler Vreni                      46 Mon                           27.51,8      7.00,4 (23421)    5.34
5-WNGeni   ---  Tritten Anita                       51 Rohrbach                      47.54,9      9.30,5 (48159)    9.34
5-MB        12. Tritten Kathrin                     91 Lenk im Simmental             22.08,4      2.22,8 (21405)    4.25
5-W35      489. Tritten Stefanie                    67 Bern                          31.04,0     12.47,7 (26428)    6.12
10-W40     364. Trittibach Cornelia                 65 Oey                           59.09,9     19.17,4  (4612)    5.54
5-WNGeni   ---  Troesch Lori                        64 Ostermundigen                 45.55,1      7.30,7 (47217)    9.11
10-W50      74. Troesch Susanna                     55 Heimberg                      53.57,4     11.12,9  (2476)    5.23
5-W30      545. Trolliet Caroline                   74 Wallisellen                   40.39,9     21.58,2 (28529)    8.07
10-W50      63. Trolliet Mireille                   55 Henniez                       53.25,7     10.41,2  (1411)    5.20
5-W50      356. Tromp Ursula                        54 Bern                          36.12,9     16.33,8 (32572)    7.14
5-W20      641. Trösch Daniela                      77 Faulensee                     30.15,7     11.38,5 (28752)    6.03
5-W20      372. Trost Katharina                     78 Zürich                        27.49,0      9.11,8 (26429)    5.33
5-W40      613. Trotti Laurence                     62 Veyrier                       30.50,5     12.28,7 (34270)    6.10
10-J        12. Trottmann Fabienne                  88 Füllinsdorf                   49.02,0      6.23,6  (2622)    4.54
5-WNSpor   ---  Troxler Claudia                     62 Sursee                        40.54,4      4.53,1 (42214)    8.10
5-SB        20. Troxler Fiammetta                   96 Zürich                        25.48,7      5.56,8 (23422)    5.09
10-SB        1. Troxler Laeticia                    95 Zürich                        49.34,6       ----- (24382)    4.57
5-W30      463. Troxler Maya                        74 Auw                           33.28,5     14.46,8 (31414)    6.41
5-WNGeni   ---  Troxler Mirjam                      76 Stans                         44.49,8      6.25,4 (47219)    8.57
5-W20      714. Troxler Priska                      81 Altdorf UR                    30.56,8     12.19,6 (31415)    6.11
5-W35      236. Troxler Renate                      68 Cham                          27.50,1      9.33,8 (24476)    5.34
5-MA       303. Troxler Sarah                       90 Schlierbach                   31.47,2     12.26,5 (28530)    6.21
10-W40       1. Troxler Weronika                    65 Zürich                        39.52,5       -----    (55)    3.59
5-W35      132. Truffer Jacqueline                  68 Sion                          26.06,3      7.50,0 (24383)    5.13
5-W40      360. Truffer Marianne                    66 Glis                          28.09,5      9.47,7 (24384)    5.37
5-JU       287. Trujic Ivana                        88 Kreisschule Mutschellen       35.28,1     16.36,8 (29608)    7.05
10-W35     206. Trummer Katrin                      68 Gsteig b. Gstaad              54.43,8     17.35,2  (2477)    5.28
10-W20     333. Trümpy Cordelia                     78 Bern                          57.57,9     21.27,6  (5593)    5.47
5-JU       193. Truog Sibylle                       88 Jugendgruppe BKS Chur         31.02,6     12.11,3 (39004)    6.12
10-W40      91. Trusgnach Ramona                    66 Bülach                        50.06,6     10.14,1  (1412)    5.00
5-W20       41. Trutmann Stefanie                   85 Dällikon                      22.44,0      4.06,8 (21521)    4.32
5-W35      243. Truttmann Barbara                   68 Menzingen                     27.57,6      9.41,3 (28531)    5.35
5-WSport   ---  Truttmann Jeannette                 51 Altdorf UR                    38.19,6      3.48,2 (41251)    7.39
5-W20      756. Truttmann Kathrin                   77 Dallenwil                     31.21,5     12.44,3 (28532)    6.16
10-W30     289. Truttmann Regula                    76 Bern                        1:01.51,8     24.13,6  (4613)    6.11
10-W40     282. Truttmann Renata                    64 Oberarth                      56.56,7     17.04,2  (3491)    5.41
5-W50      361. Tschabold Elsbeth                   55 Worb                          36.51,4     17.12,3 (34455)    7.22
5-WNGeni   ---  Tschabold Heidi                     59 Ittigen                       44.26,0      6.01,6 (47285)    8.53
5-W20      561. Tschabold Monika                    84 Spiez                         29.37,9     11.00,7 (28753)    5.55
15-WNSpo   ---  Tschachtli Karin                    66 Brüttelen                   2:03.38,0     12.46,3 (12366)    8.14
5-JU       102. Tschaler Franziska                  88 Jugendgruppe BKS Chur         27.50,8      8.59,5 (39005)    5.34
5-W50       42. Tschan Niederberger                 53 Uster                         26.03,9      6.24,8 (26523)    5.12
5-WNGeni   ---  Tschan Veronika                     61 Oberuzwil                     51.51,9     13.27,5 (48160)   10.22
5-W20      915. Tschannen Christin                  86 St. Antoni                    32.47,6     14.10,4 (33360)    6.33
5-W45      312. Tschannen Marianne                  58 Bern                          28.52,1     10.16,1 (24385)    5.46
5-W20      553. Tschannen Martina                   84 St.Antoni                     29.34,8     10.57,6 (32573)    5.54
10-W35     306. Tschanz Beatrix                     68 Bern                          58.28,2     21.19,6  (2478)    5.50
15-WNGen   ---  Tschanz Christa                     61 Uetendorf                   2:30.46,9     33.09,5 (14349)   10.03
5-WNGeni   ---  Tschanz Erika                       47 Orpund                        44.21,3      5.56,9 (46197)    8.52
10-W30      48. Tschanz Ursula                      72 Uster                         48.43,2     11.05,0  (1413)    4.52
10-W40     204. Tschäppät Karin                     63 Niederhasli                   54.36,4     14.43,9  (3492)    5.27
5-WSport   ---  Tscherrig Chantal                   57 Sierre                        43.06,9      8.35,5 (41252)    8.37
5-W40       23. Tscherrig Fränzi                    66 Tscherrig   Täsch             22.23,8      4.02,0 (22454)    4.28
5-SA        18. Tscherrig Lisa                      94 Tscherrig   Täsch             24.05,1      3.07,3 (23423)    4.49
5-SB         5. Tscherrig Noemi                     96 Tscherrig   Täsch             23.55,8      4.03,9 (22455)    4.47
5-MA        74. Tschirky Michele                    89 Schmerikon                    25.37,0      6.16,3 (22456)    5.07
10-W45      98. Tschirren Sonja                     58 Märstetten                    51.55,4     13.35,1  (1414)    5.11
10-W30     229. Tschirren Stefanie                  72 Wohlen b. Bern                58.18,7     20.40,5  (4614)    5.49
10-W40     126. Tschopp Barbara                     66 Hellbühl                      51.30,8     11.38,3  (5594)    5.09
10-W55      32. Tschopp Edith                       47 Willisau                      53.45,9     10.53,4  (1415)    5.22
5-W50       11. Tschopp Edith                       54 Bern                          23.34,1      3.55,0 (21407)    4.42
5-W30      440. Tschopp Mirjam                      74 Volketswil                    32.55,5     14.13,8 (31416)    6.35
10-W60      37. Tschopp Selma                       46 Rheinfelden                 1:05.08,3     16.56,9  (5595)    6.30
5-WNSpor   ---  Tschopp Sonja                       69 Aesch                         41.47,7      5.46,4 (42215)    8.21
5-W20      108. Tschopp Stephanie                   83 Schmitten FR                  24.27,7      5.50,5 (21408)    4.53
5-JU        26. Tschudi Fraenzi                     87 Schwanden GL                  23.56,4      5.05,1 (22457)    4.47
5-WNSpor   ---  Tschudi Lisbeth                     52 Schwanden GL                  48.51,9     12.50,6 (43175)    9.46
15-WGeni   ---  Tschudi Magdalena                   66 Zürich                      2:16.57,1     30.00,3 (13065)    9.07
10-W35     200. Tschudin Eliane                     67 Wattenwil                     54.34,2     17.25,6  (2623)    5.27
5-W45      116. Tschudin Margrit                    59 Muri b. Bern                  26.17,2      7.41,2 (24477)    5.15
10-W40     250. Tschuemperlin Patricia              66 Alpthal                       56.01,8     16.09,3  (3493)    5.36
10-W20     114. Tschumi Anic Danièle                81 Zollikofen                    50.42,4     14.12,1  (2479)    5.04
10-W30      54. Tschumi Esther                      73 Thierachern                   49.21,2     11.43,0  (1416)    4.56
5-WNSpor   ---  Tschumi Horti                       46 Ersigen                       40.44,1      4.42,8 (42216)    8.08
10-W30     331. Tschumi Kathrin                     74 Solothurn                   1:04.32,4     26.54,2  (5847)    6.27
10-W20     241. Tschumi Monika                      78 Bern                          55.20,4     18.50,1  (4809)    5.32
5-W35      199. Tschümperlin Alexandra              69 Hünenberg                     27.12,3      8.56,0 (28533)    5.26
10-W35     304. Tschümperlin Priska                 67 Alpthal                       58.22,1     21.13,5  (4615)    5.50
5-W45      346. Tschupp Helena                      59 Wolhusen                      29.16,0     10.40,0 (22592)    5.51
10-W50      84. Tschurr Ana-Maria                   53 Bonaduz                       54.48,8     12.04,3  (3494)    5.28
5-JU       208. Ttrachsel Vera                      88 Kant.Mittelschule Uri         31.22,3     12.31,0 (29609)    6.16
5-MA       461. Tuchschmid Manuela                  89 Jugendgruppe Aarau/Brugg      46.05,8     26.45,1 (29610)    9.13
5-W50      291. Tuma Annemarie                      52 Riedholz                      32.46,3     13.07,2 (30269)    6.33
5-WJunG    ---  Tuor Tina                           91 Triengen                      44.17,1      9.07,6 (45375)    8.51
5-W60        5. Turla Theres                        45 Jegenstorf                    25.21,3      4.29,9 (23524)    5.04
5-W40      533. Tüscher Therese                     65 Bern                          29.58,8     11.37,0 (28754)    5.59
5-W55       66. Tüscher Trudi                       50 Kerzers                       29.30,8      9.27,7 (22458)    5.54
10-J        16. Tuulik Katarina                     88 Glattfelden                   52.10,4      9.32,0  (2480)    5.13

Total 299



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.