20. Schweizer Frauenlauf 2006 - nach Name "S"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5-WSport   ---  Saalbach Bettine                    56 Lostorf                       38.53,6      4.22,2 (41208)    7.46
5-W20      302. Sabine Landis                       84 Turgi                         27.01,8      8.24,6 (26351)    5.24
5-W20      684. Sacher Karin                        86 Reidermoos                    30.36,8     11.59,6 (24305)    6.07
10-W45     207. Sacher-Kottmann Marlis              58 Reidermoos                    56.47,8     18.27,5  (4509)    5.40
10-W35     149. Saegesser Verena                    68 Olten                         52.36,2     15.27,6  (3406)    5.15
5-WSport   ---  Sager Franziska                     66 Elgg                          43.37,2      9.05,8 (41209)    8.43
10-W40     480. Sager Hanne                         62 Murten                      1:03.16,9     23.24,4  (5503)    6.19
5-W45      315. Sager Monika                        59 Reiden                        28.54,8     10.18,8 (26352)    5.46
15-WSpor   ---  Sager Trudi                         56 Züberwangen                 1:59.04,9     16.58,9 (11054)    7.56
10-W45      39. Sager Ursula                        57 Unterseen                     48.15,1      9.54,8  (1518)    4.49
5-WNGeni   ---  Sahli Anita                         64 Ostermundigen                 42.51,1      4.26,7 (48131)    8.34
15-WSpor   ---  Sahli Hanni                         57 Heimberg                    2:10.53,6     28.47,6 (11055)    8.43
5-WNGeni   ---  Sahli Johanna                       57 Gümligen                      43.24,8      5.00,4 (48243)    8.40
5-W50      363. Saiti Erika                         54 Zürich                        36.52,2     17.13,1 (33310)    7.22
5-WGeni    ---  Saladin Astrid                      63 Wahlen b. Laufen              38.56,1      9.33,4 (44209)    7.47
5-WGeni    ---  Saladin Heidy                       59 Nuglar                        48.51,5     19.28,8 (45365)    9.46
5-WGeni    ---  Saladin Rocio                       60 Nuglar                        48.57,0     19.34,3 (45366)    9.47
5-W20      210. Salah-Din Yasmin                    85 Münsingen                     26.07,2      7.30,0 (22375)    5.13
15-WNGen   ---  Salathe Dora                        39 Seltisberg                  2:15.46,6     18.09,2 (14287)    9.03
5-WSport   ---  Salathe-Kasser  Ursula              51 Sursee                        36.58,3      2.26,9 (41210)    7.23
5-JU         1. Salathe Mireille                    87 Sursee                        18.51,3       ----- (21339)    3.46
10-W35     442. Salinas Antoinette                  70 Wil                         1:05.12,0     28.03,4  (5504)    6.31
5-WSport   ---  Salir Dominique                     60 Epalinges                     43.30,8      8.59,4 (41211)    8.42
5-W30      235. Sallahi Esther                      73 Hasle-Rüegsau                 29.08,5     10.26,8 (26353)    5.49
5-W35      769. Sallin Crottet Isabelle             68 Belfaux                       41.42,6     23.26,3 (34434)    8.20
5-W30      513. Salomon Corinne                     73 Zollikofen                    35.28,7     16.47,0 (32347)    7.05
10-W45       7. Salvadori Bea                       60 Glarus                        43.39,8      5.19,5  (1339)    4.21
10-J        21. Salvadori Carmen                    88 Glarus                        53.55,0     11.16,6  (2391)    5.23
10-W20     114. Salvadori Karin                     86 Glarus                        50.42,4     14.12,1  (1340)    5.04
10-MB        2. Salvadori Laura                     91 Glarus                        50.32,1      2.31,4  (1341)    5.03
5-W50      141. Salvi Marie-Pierra                  52 F-Gex                         29.15,6      9.36,5 (30226)    5.51
5-SB       204. Salzgeber Milena                    95 Trin Mulin                    40.11,6     20.19,7 (29495)    8.02
5-W45      427. Salzgeber Ruth                      60 Dintikon                      30.13,7     11.37,7 (30227)    6.02
15-WNSpo   ---  Salzmann Barbara                    67 Lanzenhäusern               2:22.20,9     31.29,2 (12307)    9.29
10-W35     469. Salzmann Lydia                      69 Herbligen                   1:09.31,0     32.22,4  (5505)    6.57
5-W20      320. Salzmann Marlis                     80 Aeschau                       27.14,8      8.37,6 (28437)    5.26
5-WSport   ---  Salzmann Rosmarie                   58 Schwarzenegg                  41.19,5      6.48,1 (41305)    8.15
5-W35      412. Samer Isabelle                      69 Arth                          29.55,3     11.39,0 (24306)    5.59
5-W35      532. Sampt Dorien                        71 Wangen b. Olten               31.43,7     13.27,4 (27217)    6.20
5-W45       87. Sancar Annemarie                    57 Bern                          25.38,7      7.02,7 (22376)    5.07
5-W50      350. Sandmeier Judith                    54 Oberurnen                     35.34,2     15.55,1 (32348)    7.06
10-W20     361. Sandmeier Monika                    84 Oberurnen                     58.45,5     22.15,2  (2392)    5.52
5-MA       248. Sandmeier Samaya                    90 Jugendgruppe FMS Baden        30.26,0     11.05,3 (29941)    6.05
5-W45      386. Saner Gertrud                       59 Spiez                         29.46,1     11.10,1 (28438)    5.57
5-W40      830. Sangsue-Fleury Marie-Thé            64 Develier                      33.57,7     15.35,9 (28439)    6.47
10-W35     441. Sanna Daniela                       71 Zürich                      1:05.08,1     27.59,5  (5506)    6.30
15-WSpor   ---  Sanna Elena                         63 Claro                       2:06.34,4     24.28,4 (11056)    8.26
10-W30     317. Santagata Antonetta                 72 Gland                       1:03.26,5     25.48,3  (4510)    6.20
10-W35     233. Santalucia Rita                     69 Gränichen                     55.43,7     18.35,1  (2393)    5.34
5-W40      701. Santoni Pascale                     62 Courtelary                    31.50,2     13.28,4 (32550)    6.22
5-W30      425. Santos Julia                        76 Ermatingen                    32.35,4     13.53,7 (33311)    6.31
5-W30      223. Santschi Delia                      75 Bern                          28.58,3     10.16,6 (22377)    5.47
5-WNGeni   ---  Santschi Heidi                      67 Spiez                         45.46,1      7.21,7 (46160)    9.09
10-W40     412. Santschi Nicole                     62 Fislisbach                  1:00.41,6     20.49,1  (4511)    6.04
10-W45     315. Santurbano Rita                     59 Unterengstringen            1:01.07,5     22.47,2  (4512)    6.06
5-WGeni    ---  Saraswathi Lakshmi                  66 Olten                         40.28,8     11.06,1 (45214)    8.05
15-WNSpo   ---  Sarbach Elsbeth                     55 Erlenbach i. S.             2:00.02,1      9.10,4 (12308)    8.00
5-W45      285. Sarbach Erna                        60 Visp                          28.37,1     10.01,1 (24307)    5.43
10-W55      97. Sarbach Kaethi                      47 Frutigen                    1:02.52,6     20.00,1  (5507)    6.17
5-MB       138. Sarbach Kerstin                     92 Visp                          26.41,4      6.55,8 (24308)    5.20
5-SA       173. Sarbach Olivia                      93 Erlenbach i. S.               29.56,2      8.58,4 (44210)    5.59
5-WNGeni   ---  Sarbach Vreni                       50 Adelboden                     53.13,2     14.48,8 (47177)   10.38
5-MA       235. Sardi Franziska                     89 Gümligen                      30.08,9     10.48,2 (29942)    6.01
5-W35       64. Sarti Katja                         69 Bern                          24.41,6      6.25,3 (22378)    4.56
10-W35     395. Sarvari Sandra                      71 Powermäuse                  1:01.19,4     24.10,8  (4513)    6.07
5-WNSpor   ---  Saurer-Rentsch Karin                75 Schwanden Sigrisw             37.31,0      1.29,7 (42170)    7.30
5-W20      125. Sauser Corinne                      78 Zürich                        24.52,8      6.15,6 (22379)    4.58
10-W35     319. Sauser Orhan Marianne               69 Hünibach                      59.01,5     21.52,9  (3408)    5.54
5-WNGeni   ---  Sauser Patrizia                     73 Starrkirch-Wil                48.15,4      9.51,0 (47178)    9.39
15-WNSpo   ---  Sauser Sandra                       75 Mörigen                     2:18.58,3     28.06,6 (12309)    9.15
10-W45     325. Saussaz Barbara                     58 Villeneuve                  1:01.39,9     23.19,6  (5818)    6.09
10-W20     209. Sauteur Sandra                      77 Maracon                       54.23,2     17.52,9  (2602)    5.26
5-W20     1031. Sautier Sibylle                     79 Zürich                        34.35,5     15.58,3 (32350)    6.55
5-WNSpor   ---  Sautter Gudrun                      51 D-Rheinfelden                 45.13,3      9.12,0 (43145)    9.02
5-W30      225. Sauvageot Corinne                   75 Reinach BL                    29.03,1     10.21,4 (22572)    5.48
15-WNGen   ---  Sauzet Erica                        51 Beringen                    2:31.22,0     33.44,6 (14443)   10.05
5-W20      130. Sawyer-Hirschi Chiarina             80 Bern                          24.55,7      6.18,5 (22380)    4.59
5-W40      918. Saxby Angela                        62 Winkel                        36.51,0     18.29,2 (34435)    7.22
15-WSpor   ---  Saxer Andrea                        74 Winterthur                  2:21.53,9     39.47,9 (11057)    9.27
10-W40     217. Saxer Eveline                       63 Saxer  Sarmenstorf            55.05,6     15.13,1  (3409)    5.30
10-W45     255. Saxer Madeleine                     57 Ennetbaden                    58.21,4     20.01,1  (4514)    5.50
5-W20      902. Saxer Mayda                         78 Uster                         32.37,6     14.00,4 (32551)    6.31
5-W55       43. Saxer Susanne                       49 Volketswil                    27.54,1      7.51,0 (23342)    5.34
5-SB        95. Saxer Tatjana                       96 Saxer  Sarmenstorf            30.51,6     10.59,7 (31342)    6.10
5-W20      936. Saynisch Kirsten                    77 Bern                          33.03,4     14.26,2 (31343)    6.36
15-WNSpo   ---  Sbicego Doris                       62 Münchenbuchsee              2:12.58,5     22.06,8 (12466)    8.51
15-WSpor   ---  Scagnetti Karin                     66 Schottikon                  1:55.50,3     13.44,3 (11058)    7.43
10-MB        4. Schaad Hannah                       91 Bern                          52.54,8      4.54,1  (2394)    5.17
5-SB       108. Schaad Kathrin                      98 Herzogenbuchsee               31.45,3     11.53,4 (29943)    6.21
5-WNGeni   ---  Schaad Marianne                     59 Neerach                       52.59,8     14.35,4 (48132)   10.35
5-SA        80. Schaad Rahel                        94 Breitfeld Wankdorf Bern       26.40,6      5.42,8 (29497)    5.20
5-W40      439. Schaad Susanne                      64 Attiswil                      29.04,1     10.42,3 (26354)    5.48
10-W30      61. Schaar Gudrun Carola                72 Rheinfelden                   49.48,6     12.10,4  (1342)    4.58
5-W55       68. Schacher Agnes                      49 Gettnau                       29.35,0      9.31,9 (24309)    5.55
10-W50     220. Schachtler Margrit                  54 Wattwil                     1:02.28,1     19.43,6  (5508)    6.14
5-W20      566. Schade Mirjam                       83 Flims                         29.38,5     11.01,3 (26355)    5.55
15-WNGen   ---  Schädeli Antonia                    71 Münsingen                   2:19.31,1     21.53,7 (14444)    9.18
10-W30     375. Schädler Mechtild                   74 Triesenberg                 1:10.36,9     32.58,7  (5509)    7.03
10-W40      55. Schädler Piroska                    62 Zürich                        48.09,9      8.17,4  (1519)    4.48
10-W40     375. Schädler Sandra                     66 Reinach BL                    59.29,0     19.36,5  (3803)    5.56
5-W45      674. Schaechtelin Elisabeth              60 Monthey                       35.10,0     16.34,0 (32351)    7.02
10-W45     348. Schaedeli Manuela                   59 Winkel                      1:02.26,2     24.05,9  (5510)    6.14
5-WNGeni   ---  Schaefer Brigitte                   63 Niedergoesgen                 43.28,6      5.04,2 (46161)    8.41
5-W40      259. Schaefer Walli                      62 Erlach                        27.12,9      8.51,1 (23343)    5.26
10-W35     349. Schaeffer Maja                      71 Au ZH                         59.44,8     22.36,2  (3410)    5.58
10-W30     124. Schaer Alex                         73 Lotzwil                       53.25,8     15.47,6  (2395)    5.20
5-W20      862. Schaer Anja                         85 Chur                          32.11,3     13.34,1 (31344)    6.26
5-WNGeni   ---  Schaer-Buetikofer Ursula            67 Bätterkinden                  43.59,6      5.35,2 (46162)    8.47
10-W45      55. Schaer Catherine                    61 Münchenbuchsee                49.29,0     11.08,7  (1343)    4.56
5-JU       146. Schaer Debora  3 D                  88 Münchenbuchsee                29.24,3     10.33,0 (31345)    5.52
5-WNSpor   ---  Schaer Elisabeth                    47 Wenslingen                    48.09,8     12.08,5 (42171)    9.37
5-JU        54. Schaer Eveline                      87 Huttwil                       25.34,3      6.43,0 (22381)    5.06
5-W55       13. Schaer Hanna                        48 Bern                          25.27,6      5.24,5 (34220)    5.05
10-W55      14. Schaer Isolde                       50 Chur                          50.50,7      7.58,2  (2396)    5.05
10-W20      36. Schaer Linda                        81 Bern                          45.45,3      9.15,0  (1344)    4.34
5-WGeni    ---  Schaer Nelly                        41 Belp                          41.48,4     12.25,7 (45215)    8.21
10-W20     310. Schaer Nora                         86 Chur                          57.21,9     20.51,6  (3411)    5.44
10-J        15. Schaer Priska                       88 Schoenried                    51.57,7      9.19,3  (2397)    5.11
5-W60       71. Schaer Silvia                       45 Rubigen                       32.54,3     12.02,9 (27218)    6.34
5-WNSpor   ---  Schaer Therese                      54 Reinach AG                    40.55,2      4.53,9 (42172)    8.11
10-W40      34. Schaeren Claudia                    65 Olten                         46.54,8      7.02,3  (1345)    4.41
5-W20       88. Schaerer Manuela                    83 Wabern                        24.00,6      5.23,4 (21340)    4.48
5-W20      109. Schaerer Sandra                     85 Biel/Bienne                   24.28,2      5.51,0 (21341)    4.53
5-W60       30. Schaerer Susi                       43 Bern                          28.47,3      7.55,9 (25330)    5.45
15-WSpor   ---  Schaerli Ruth                       59 Wuennewil                   1:57.59,9     15.53,9 (11059)    7.51
5-W40      834. Schafer Barbara                     65 Wuennewil                     34.09,0     15.47,2 (31346)    6.49
10-W20     224. Schafer Beatrice                    82 Ueberstorf                    54.54,1     18.23,8  (4515)    5.29
5-W20      994. Schafer Claudine                    78 La Roche FR                   33.57,8     15.20,6 (32353)    6.47
5-W20      932. Schäfer Daniela                     81 Heimberg                      32.54,6     14.17,4 (26356)    6.34
5-W35      129. Schafer Karin                       71 Tafers                        26.02,2      7.45,9 (23345)    5.12
5-W20      654. Schäfer Natalie                     82 Liebefeld                     30.18,5     11.41,3 (28441)    6.03
10-W20     319. Schäfer Nicole                      79 Basel                         57.32,8     21.02,5  (4516)    5.45
5-MB       426. Schäfer Tabea                       92 sunshine                      32.23,6     12.38,0 (32354)    6.28
10-W50     200. Schaffer Therese                    55 Port                        1:01.20,5     18.36,0  (2398)    6.08
5-WNSpor   ---  Schaffhauser Sylvia                 53 Rothrist                      43.04,7      7.03,4 (43146)    8.36
10-W35      35. Schäffler Nadia                     71 Wetzikon                      47.15,6     10.07,0  (4517)    4.43
15-WNGen   ---  Schaffner Marianne                  54 Basel                       2:34.03,7     36.26,3 (14288)   10.16
5-WGeni    ---  Schaffner Nelly                     57 Boeckten                      45.34,9     16.12,2 (45216)    9.06
5-W20      975. Schaffner Nicole                    84 Bennwil                       33.40,1     15.02,9 (33500)    6.44
15-WNGen   ---  Schaffner Susanne                   63 Zunzgen                     2:08.35,1     10.57,7 (14289)    8.34
10-W30     176. Schaffner Ursula                    72 Basel                         55.59,5     18.21,3  (2399)    5.35
5-W40      728. Schäfges Nadine                     66 Uettligen                     32.15,1     13.53,3 (26357)    6.27
5-WGeni    ---  Schäfler  Danie                     80 Trogen                        43.36,2     14.13,5 (44290)    8.43
15-WNGen   ---  Schafroth Cecile                    49 Maisprach                   2:08.13,4     10.36,0 (14290)    8.32
10-W50     283. Schafroth Christine                 56 Heimberg                    1:12.34,6     29.50,1  (5511)    7.15
10-W40     327. Schafroth Rosmarie                  63 Fischbach-Göslikon            58.03,8     18.11,3  (4518)    5.48
5-W60        2. Schafroth Zenta                     42 D-Immenstadt                  22.28,5      1.37,1 (21531)    4.29
5-W20       62. Schai Nadja                         82 Bern                          23.28,0      4.50,8 (22573)    4.41
10-W50     270. Schalk Ursula                       54 D-Freiburg im Breisgau      1:08.55,7     26.11,2  (4519)    6.53
10-W40     288. Schaller Beatrice                   65 Ruswil                        57.07,1     17.14,6  (5512)    5.42
15-WNSpo   ---  Schaller Bernadette                 52 Muttenz                     2:18.43,6     27.51,9 (12467)    9.14
15-WSpor   ---  Schaller Claudia                    67 Wünnewil                    1:56.17,6     14.11,6 (11060)    7.45
15-WNSpo   ---  Schaller Elsbeth                    57 Münsingen                   2:00.35,7      9.44,0 (12310)    8.02
10-W20     206. Schaller Fabienne                   78 Nottwil                       54.16,2     17.45,9  (2400)    5.25
10-W45     212. Schaller Irma                       57 Luzern                        57.02,4     18.42,1  (3412)    5.42
5-W40      350. Schaller Marlise                    64 Büren an der Aare             28.05,2      9.43,4 (23346)    5.37
10-J        27. Schaller Nadine                     87 Hettiswil                     56.38,2     13.59,8  (3413)    5.39
5-W30       64. Schaller Sabine                     76 Tafers                        25.35,7      6.54,0 (22382)    5.07
5-W20      130. Schanz Silvia                       78 Zürich                        24.55,7      6.18,5 (28730)    4.59
5-WSport   ---  Schäpper Yvonne                     59 Tegerfelden                   41.30,3      6.58,9 (41212)    8.18
5-W20      530. Schär Andrea                        80 Glashütten                    29.25,5     10.48,3 (25332)    5.53
5-W20      553. Schär Caroline                      85 Zürich                        29.34,8     10.57,6 (29498)    5.54
5-W20      798. Schär Maria                         83 Rüegsau                       31.38,1     13.00,9 (27219)    6.19
5-W35      544. Schär Nadia                         68 Grenchen                      31.55,8     13.39,5 (32552)    6.23
5-W20      831. Schär Priska                        85 Langrickenbach                31.57,0     13.19,8 (24310)    6.23
5-MB       416. Schär Rebecca                       91 Sek. Uetendorf-Uttigen        32.06,0     12.20,4 (29499)    6.25
10-W55      20. Schär Regina                        50 Gümligen                      51.26,4      8.33,9  (2401)    5.08
5-SA       302. Schär Sybille                       93 Sek Mellingen Wohlenschwi     33.55,4     12.57,6 (29944)    6.47
5-MB       392. Schär Ursina                        92 Schmidigen-Mühlew             31.32,8     11.47,2 (29500)    6.18
10-W35     408. Schären-Signer Claudia              67 Oberwangen                  1:02.20,0     25.11,4  (4520)    6.14
5-W30        8. Schärer Anja                        75 Zürich                        21.43,8      3.02,1 (21342)    4.20
5-W35      713. Schärer-Heeb Katharina              67 Wiesendangen                  36.01,1     17.44,8 (32352)    7.12
5-W45      407. Schärer Marianne                    61 Bern                          30.03,0     11.27,0 (34223)    6.00
10-W30     135. Schärer Nicole                      75 Bützberg                      54.08,1     16.29,9  (3414)    5.24
5-W55      167. Schärer Sylvia                      47 Oberrohrdorf                  33.04,5     13.01,4 (30229)    6.36
5-WGeni    ---  Schärer Theres                      57 Ittenthal                     47.43,6     18.20,9 (45217)    9.32
5-W40      171. Schärli Anneliese                   63 Menznau                       26.08,6      7.46,8 (26358)    5.13
5-W45      647. Schärli Claudia                     61 Kaufdorf                      34.14,5     15.38,5 (32355)    6.50
5-WNSpor   ---  Schärz Eveline                      81 Reichenbach                   45.11,4      9.10,1 (43147)    9.02
5-W40       67. Schärz Monika                       64 Schwarzenburg                 24.16,7      5.54,9 (28442)    4.51
5-W30      220. Schärz Sibylle                      73 Reichenbach im Kandertal      28.53,7     10.12,0 (25333)    5.46
5-W50      364. Schatt Verena                       55 Zürich                        36.54,5     17.15,4 (32356)    7.22
5-MA       341. Schatz Seraina                      89 Lenzerheide                   32.48,7     13.28,0 (31506)    6.33
10-W20     509. Schatzmann Irene                    82 Ostermundigen               1:05.27,0     28.56,7  (4788)    6.32
5-W60       94. Schatzmann Lotty                    45 Wettingen                     34.52,6     14.01,2 (31347)    6.58
5-WNGeni   ---  Schaub Annagreth                    52 Böckten                       41.59,5      3.35,1 (48133)    8.23
15-WNGen   ---  Schaub Doris                        56 Arisdorf                    2:13.33,0     15.55,6 (14292)    8.54
5-WNGeni   ---  Schaub Esther                       64 Wetzikon ZH                   42.34,1      4.09,7 (46163)    8.30
5-W55       23. Schaub Hanna                        50 Birsfelden                    26.48,7      6.45,6 (23347)    5.21
5-MA       124. Schaub Nora                         89 Lenzburg                      26.59,2      7.38,5 (25334)    5.23
5-SA       116. Schaub Nora                         93 Oberstufe Brugg               28.15,8      7.18,0 (29501)    5.39
15-WGeni   ---  Schaub Rebecca                      52 Cham                        2:18.17,1     31.20,3 (13053)    9.13
10-W30     278. Schäublin Annette                   73 Zürich                      1:01.26,2     23.48,0  (5513)    6.08
10-W35     113. Schäublin Franziska                 70 Bern                          51.08,4     13.59,8  (4521)    5.06
15-WGeni   ---  Schaublin Jacqueline                59 Genève                      2:20.53,2     33.56,4 (13096)    9.23
15-WNSpo   ---  Schäublin Margrit                   58 Niederdorf                  2:08.41,9     17.50,2 (12311)    8.34
5-SB         7. Schauenburg Franziska               95 Schauenburg   Ebikon          24.12,6      4.20,7 (21343)    4.50
5-W40      286. Schauenburg Sabina                  63 Schauenburg   Ebikon          27.27,2      9.05,4 (27220)    5.29
10-W45      58. Schaufelberger Brigitte             61 Rieden                        49.36,9     11.16,6  (1346)    4.57
5-WNGeni   ---  Schauliess  Angela                  53 D-Weil am Rhein               44.33,8      6.09,4 (46164)    8.54
5-W40      914. Schawalder Bea                      62 Schawalder  Freidorf          36.44,4     18.22,6 (33501)    7.20
10-W30     361. Schawalder Karin                    74 Buchs                       1:07.40,0     30.01,8  (5514)    6.46
5-SB       187. Schawalder Lea                      95 Schawalder  Freidorf          36.44,0     16.52,1 (33502)    7.20
5-W35      275. Schaz Gabriela                      67 GoPimpf                       28.23,6     10.07,3 (26515)    5.40
5-SB        37. Schaz Stephanie                     96 GoPimpf                       27.41,3      7.49,4 (26516)    5.32
15-WNSpo   ---  Scheck Erika                        53 Wängi                       2:14.49,0     23.57,3 (12312)    8.59
10-W45     414. Scheer Heike                        60 D-Buseck                    1:07.49,5     29.29,2  (5515)    6.46
15-WNSpo   ---  Scheerer Gabriele                   76 Langenthal                  2:17.08,8     26.17,1 (12468)    9.08
5-WGeni    ---  Schefer Yvonne                      69 Bern                          46.18,9     16.56,2 (44211)    9.15
15-WNSpo   ---  Scheffel Ines                       71 Oberglatt                   2:03.18,4     12.26,7 (12313)    8.13
5-W55       77. Schegg Maja                         51 Ebnat-Kappel                  29.41,2      9.38,1 (25335)    5.56
5-W20      434. Schegg Mirjam                       84 Ebnat-Kappel                  28.19,4      9.42,2 (25336)    5.39
10-W20     243. Schegg Susann                       79 St. Gallen                    55.23,1     18.52,8  (3415)    5.32
5-WNSpor   ---  Scheiber Erika                      48 Weiningen ZH                  48.29,3     12.28,0 (42174)    9.41
5-W45      351. Scheiber Erika                      61 FL-Mauren                     29.23,9     10.47,9 (28445)    5.52
5-WGeni    ---  Scheidegger Arianne                 66 Scheidegger  Isler  Epali     49.12,1     19.49,4 (45218)    9.50
15-WNSpo   ---  Scheidegger Astrid                  63 Bettlach                    2:22.23,0     31.31,3 (12469)    9.29
5-W20      490. Scheidegger Barbara                 79 Zollikofen                    28.52,8     10.15,6 (28446)    5.46
5-WNGeni   ---  Scheidegger Beate                   63 Ursenbach                     51.22,2     12.57,8 (48244)   10.16
5-W20      137. Scheidegger Christine               86 Rubigen                       25.03,1      6.25,9 (22383)    5.00
5-W35      623. Scheidegger Gabriela                68 Scheidegger  Zollikerberg     33.08,8     14.52,5 (33312)    6.37
5-JU       112. Scheidegger Hannah                  88 Rubigen                       28.11,7      9.20,4 (23349)    5.38
10-W45     359. Scheidegger Isabelle                58 Liebistorf                  1:03.02,4     24.42,1  (5516)    6.18
5-W40      659. Scheidegger Jeannette               64 Niederönz                     31.17,9     12.56,1 (26517)    6.15
5-W40      226. Scheidegger Madlen                  66 Gondiswil                     26.48,7      8.26,9 (22384)    5.21
5-WJunG    ---  Scheidegger Margaux                 97 Scheidegger  Isler  Epali     49.12,7     14.03,2 (44212)    9.50
5-JU       167. Scheidegger Nastassja               88 Kanti Hohe Promenade Züri     30.10,3     11.19,0 (29502)    6.02
5-W40      467. Scheidegger Tiina                   63 Toffen                        29.15,6     10.53,8 (24311)    5.51
5-SB       134. Scheidegger Valeria                 96 Scheidegger  Zollikerberg     33.08,8     13.16,9 (33313)    6.37
5-W20       70. Scheitlin Esther                    80 Bern                          23.40,9      5.03,7 (21344)    4.44
10-W50      38. Scheitlin Marianne                  54 Binningen                     51.25,9      8.41,4  (2402)    5.08
5-W40      573. Scheiwiller Edith                   63 Teufen AR                     30.22,7     12.00,9 (28447)    6.04
10-W50      87. Scheiwiller Marianne                54 Gossau SG                     54.52,4     12.07,9  (2403)    5.29
15-WGeni   ---  Scheiwiller Martha                  60 Wilen b. Wil                2:18.10,6     31.13,8 (13054)    9.12
5-MA       378. Schelbert Celine                    89 Jugendgrupp Tribschen         34.39,5     15.18,8 (29503)    6.55
15-WNSpo   ---  Schelbert Verena                    57 Muotathal                   2:15.53,2     25.01,5 (12315)    9.03
5-W30      431. Schelker Barbara                    72 Maisprach                     32.47,1     14.05,4 (33503)    6.33
10-W20      20. Schellenberg Cecile                 78 Basel                         43.44,8      7.14,5  (1520)    4.22
5-W40      233. Schellenberg Dorothea               64 Reichenburg                   26.54,5      8.32,7 (23350)    5.22
5-JU       246. Schellenberg Selina                 87 Kanti Hohe Promenade Züri     33.00,1     14.08,8 (29504)    6.36
5-WNGeni   ---  Schelling Andrea                    67 Münchenbuchsee                44.02,2      5.37,8 (48245)    8.48
5-WNGeni   ---  Schelling Renate                    64 Flumenthal                    55.42,1     17.17,7 (48134)   11.08
5-W35      520. Schenk Beatrice                     67 Amriswil                      31.35,7     13.19,4 (31348)    6.19
5-W50      128. Schenk Claudia                      56 Frutigen                      28.56,7      9.17,6 (25337)    5.47
5-W20      541. Schenk Esther                       79 Biel/Bienne                   29.29,6     10.52,4 (28448)    5.53
5-W20      236. Schenk Eveline                      77 Brügg BE                      26.18,9      7.41,7 (22386)    5.15
10-W40     209. Schenk Fraenzi                      64 Zeihen                        54.41,4     14.48,9  (3416)    5.28
10-W50     127. Schenk Heidi                        54 Lyssach                       57.18,4     14.33,9  (3417)    5.43
15-WNGen   ---  Schenk Heidi                        59 Grindelwald                 2:14.13,4     16.36,0 (14293)    8.56
5-W45      406. Schenk Katrin                       60 Schuepbach                    30.02,8     11.26,8 (27221)    6.00
5-W20      113. Schenk-Lehmann Daniela              79 Langendorf                    24.31,6      5.54,4 (22574)    4.54
10-W45     329. Schenk Marianne                     60 Romanshorn                  1:01.43,7     23.23,4  (4522)    6.10
5-MB       443. Schenk Nadia                        91 Holziken                      32.52,1     13.06,5 (31349)    6.34
5-JU       107. Schenk Nathalie                     87 Schöftland                    27.59,3      9.08,0 (24312)    5.35
10-W40     309. Schenk Ruth                         63 Kerzers                       57.38,7     17.46,2  (4523)    5.45
5-W55      164. Schenk Silvia                       50 Zug                           32.54,2     12.51,1 (31350)    6.34
5-WSport   ---  Schenkel Franziska                  60 Würenlos                      39.01,8      4.30,4 (41213)    7.48
15-WNSpo   ---  Schenkel Nathalie                   68 Kirchdorf BE                2:10.41,3     19.49,6 (12316)    8.42
5-WSport   ---  Schenkel Vreni                      62 Eschenbach LU                 44.51,2     10.19,8 (41306)    8.58
5-W40       21. Schenker Daniela                    64 Wallisellen                   22.14,9      3.53,1 (21514)    4.26
10-W35     180. Schenker Erika                      68 Unterseen                     53.45,4     16.36,8  (3418)    5.22
15-WNGen   ---  Schenker Hildegard                  52 Pratteln                    2:10.59,7     13.22,3 (14294)    8.43
5-W30      299. Schenker Karin                      74 Unterägeri                    30.09,9     11.28,2 (28450)    6.01
5-WNGeni   ---  Schenker Karin                      84 Luterbach                     47.17,4      8.53,0 (46166)    9.27
5-SA        57. Schenker Lea                        94 Wallisellen                   25.59,2      5.01,4 (24464)    5.11
5-W45      364. Schenker Marianne                   57 Tägertschi                    29.30,6     10.54,6 (24313)    5.54
5-JU       149. Schenker Nicole                     88 Tägertschi                    29.30,8     10.39,5 (24314)    5.54
5-WNGeni   ---  Schenker Ruth                       60 Luterbach                     47.59,3      9.34,9 (46167)    9.35
5-SA        45. Schenker Selina                     94 Wallisellen                   25.32,0      4.34,2 (22575)    5.06
5-W40      213. Schenker Susanne                    63 Therwil                       26.37,4      8.15,6 (23351)    5.19
5-W20      655. Schenker Tania                      83 Zürich                        30.19,1     11.41,9 (29505)    6.03
5-W20      284. Scherb Corinne                      78 Greifensee                    26.49,8      8.12,6 (26359)    5.21
10-W50     202. Scherbaum Claudia                   53 D-Kassel                    1:01.21,9     18.37,4  (4526)    6.08
5-WGeni    ---  Scherer Anne-Katrin                 64 Zug                           43.00,2     13.37,5 (45367)    8.36
10-W45      68. Scherer Cornelia                    58 Bolligen                      50.18,0     11.57,7  (2605)    5.01
5-MB       105. Scherer Dominique                   92 Olten                         25.59,2      6.13,6 (28451)    5.11
5-W40      221. Scherer Regula                      64 Zürich                        26.44,7      8.22,9 (24315)    5.20
10-W40      76. Scherer Siegrist Suzanne            63 Jegenstorf                    49.26,7      9.34,2  (1349)    4.56
5-W30       53. Scherler Andrea                     75 Bern                          25.14,8      6.33,1 (33529)    5.02
5-W55       19. Scherler Ruth                       50 Münsingen                     26.35,5      6.32,4 (23352)    5.19
5-W55       20. Scherotzki Regula                   51 Hagenbuch                     26.38,1      6.35,0 (25338)    5.19
5-MB       153. Scherrer Carmen                     92 Bütschwil                     26.56,1      7.10,5 (21345)    5.23
5-W20      584. Scherrer Christina                  83 Untervaz                      29.46,3     11.09,1 (24316)    5.57
5-WGeni    ---  Scherrer Claire                     69 Wuppenau                      43.21,1     13.58,4 (45219)    8.40
15-WGeni   ---  Scherrer Ida                        59 Züberwangen                 1:58.26,0     11.29,2 (13055)    7.53
5-WNGeni   ---  Scherrer Maria                      64 Gossau SG                     43.05,1      4.40,7 (46168)    8.37
5-WSport   ---  Scherrer Maria                      40 Othmarsingen                  45.37,7     11.06,3 (41214)    9.07
5-WNSpor   ---  Scherrer Myrta                      52 Köniz                         43.59,6      7.58,3 (43148)    8.47
5-W40      589. Scherrer Ursula                     64 Celerina                      30.36,6     12.14,8 (28452)    6.07
5-W45       93. Schertenleib Anita                  60 Zufikon                       25.45,9      7.09,9 (29506)    5.09
5-W30      536. Schertenleib Babs                   72 Madiswil                      38.08,1     19.26,4 (32357)    7.37
5-MA         1. Schertenleib Nathalie               90 Uetendorf                     19.20,7       ----- (21346)    3.52
5-MB       136. Schertenleib Stephanie              92 Uetendorf                     26.37,5      6.51,9 (24465)    5.19
15-WSpor   ---  Scherz Katja                        69 Schliern b. Köniz           2:05.36,0     23.30,0 (11061)    8.22
5-W45      702. Scherz Yvonne                       60 Wiesendangen                  36.32,0     17.56,0 (32358)    7.18
5-WSport   ---  Scheuber Brigitte                   52 Oberentfelden                 37.15,0      2.43,6 (41215)    7.27
5-SA       356. Scheuber Florence                   93 Oberstufe Brugg               38.33,1     17.35,3 (29507)    7.42
10-W50      80. Scheuch Heidi                       56 Pfyn                          54.22,5     11.38,0  (2404)    5.26
5-W20     1109. Scheuner Katharina                  84 Basel                         36.35,3     17.58,1 (33314)    7.19
5-WSport   ---  Scheuner Nelly                      46 Lupsingen                     36.35,1      2.03,7 (41216)    7.19
10-W30     187. Scheuner Sonja                      72 Bern                          56.30,7     18.52,5  (3419)    5.39
5-W35      447. Scheurer Eva                        71 Konolfingen                   30.21,0     12.04,7 (23353)    6.04
5-W40      836. Scheurer-Ramirez Angela             63 Thun                          34.09,9     15.48,1 (30230)    6.49
10-W40      58. Scheurer Rita                       63 Bern                          48.12,6      8.20,1  (1350)    4.49
5-MB       402. Scheurer Sulamith                   92 Schulkreis Spitalacker        31.45,5     11.59,9 (29508)    6.21
10-W50      34. Scheuss Evelyne                     55 Däniken                       51.01,5      8.17,0  (2405)    5.06
5-W55       85. Schibli Agnes                       51 Wohlenschwil                  29.57,7      9.54,6 (28453)    5.59
5-W40      899. Schibli Carina                      66 Greifensee                    36.03,1     17.41,3 (28454)    7.12
5-W35      391. Schibli Christine                   70 Fislisbach                    29.40,1     11.23,8 (26360)    5.56
5-W40      897. Schibli Corine                      62 Schibli  Aarau                35.54,4     17.32,6 (33504)    7.10
10-W20     542. Schibli Corinne                     80 Bellach                     1:07.50,4     31.20,1  (5517)    6.47
5-W20       54. Schibli Jennifer                    85 Otelfingen                    23.12,1      4.34,9 (24317)    4.38
5-W40      526. Schibli Lilian                      66 Steffisburg                   29.52,2     11.30,4 (31352)    5.58
5-SB       178. Schibli Nora                        96 Schibli  Aarau                35.54,1     16.02,2 (33505)    7.10
10-W55     118. Schibli Rose                        49 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:07.53,7     25.01,2  (3420)    6.47
15-WNSpo   ---  Schibli Theres                      51 Windisch                    2:12.20,2     21.28,5 (12317)    8.49
5-W55       73. Schibli Therese                     48 Fislisbach                    29.39,0      9.35,9 (26361)    5.55
5-MA       102. Schibli Yamina                      90 Otelfingen                    26.22,9      7.02,2 (28455)    5.16
5-WNGeni   ---  Schicker Heidi                      53 Biel/Bienne                   45.26,6      7.02,2 (46169)    9.05
10-W30     342. Schiegg Caludia                     74 Einsiedeln                  1:05.25,6     27.47,4  (5518)    6.32
10-W35      21. Schiess Gabriela                    69 Bassersdorf                   45.51,1      8.42,5  (1521)    4.35
10-W20     154. Schiess Katrin                      77 Thalwil                       52.05,1     15.34,8  (1522)    5.12
5-W20      311. Schiess Tamara                      83 Mosnang                       27.08,5      8.31,3 (32359)    5.25
5-W20      884. Schiesser Corina                    80 Bern                          32.27,8     13.50,6 (30232)    6.29
10-W40      10. Schiesser Elisabeth                 64 Mühleberg                     44.09,4      4.16,9 (34225)    4.24
10-W35      81. Schiesser Silvia                    68 Münchenbuchsee                49.41,9     12.33,3  (1351)    4.58
5-W50      328. Schifferle  Rosa                    54 Buchs AG                      33.54,3     14.15,2 (31353)    6.46
10-W35     135. Schifferle Karin                    68 Lauperswil                    52.03,1     14.54,5  (2406)    5.12
5-W20      494. Schifferle Michaela                 81 Koblenz                       28.55,9     10.18,7 (26362)    5.47
5-W30      312. Schifferle Paula                    73 Steinhausen                   30.27,1     11.45,4 (34438)    6.05
5-MA        65. Schild Chantal                      90 Jugendgruppe Brienzer Gir     25.12,2      5.51,5 (29947)    5.02
5-W30      386. Schild-Enggist Pia                  73 Zollikofen                    31.51,6     13.09,9 (28731)    6.22
5-W40      116. Schild Janet                        62 Brienzwiler                   25.15,3      6.53,5 (22388)    5.03
5-SA         8. Schild Marielle                     93 Sek. Uetendorf-Uttigen        22.55,9      1.58,1 (29509)    4.35
5-SA       169. Schildknecht Laure                  93 Schulkreis Spitalacker        29.47,4      8.49,6 (29510)    5.57
10-W35      15. Schillig-Planzer Stefanie           67 Altdorf UR                    45.17,5      8.08,9  (1352)    4.31
15-WNGen   ---  Schilliger Bettina                  70 Mittelhäusern               2:26.35,5     28.58,1 (14295)    9.46
5-W40      422. Schilliger Maya                     63 Einsiedeln                    28.53,7     10.31,9 (26363)    5.46
15-WSpor   ---  Schilling Franziska                 71 Uettligen                   2:17.59,6     35.53,6 (11062)    9.11
5-WNGeni   ---  Schilling Ruth                      66 Leibstadt                     48.16,8      9.52,4 (47179)    9.39
5-W40      332. Schillings Ninie                    64 Ebikon                        27.57,1      9.35,3 (25339)    5.35
15-WGeni   ---  Schilt Nelly                        52 Münsingen                   2:03.48,6     16.51,8 (13097)    8.15
5-W45      729. Schilter Ruth                       58 Meggen                        38.59,6     20.23,6 (34226)    7.47
5-MB       330. Schiltknecht Anna                   92 Ringgenberg BE                30.30,6     10.45,0 (23354)    6.06
5-W60      108. Schindewolf Holde                   43 D-Kassel                      36.46,7     15.55,3 (32360)    7.21
10-W40     338. Schindler Catherine                 62 Zurzach                       58.18,0     18.25,5  (4529)    5.49
5-MA        47. Schindler Jasmin                    90 Schindler  Näfels             24.03,0      4.42,3 (21347)    4.48
5-WSport   ---  Schindler Myrta                     61 Schindler  Näfels             35.47,6      1.16,2 (41217)    7.09
10-W35     197. Schir Andrea                        67 Jona                          54.30,5     17.21,9  (4530)    5.27
5-WGeni    ---  Schiro Patrizia                     64 Bern                          41.23,7     12.01,0 (45220)    8.16
5-WNGeni   ---  Schlachter Judith                   38 Ittigen                       46.31,6      8.07,2 (47180)    9.18
5-JU        33. Schlachter Susanne                  88 Aesch                         24.39,9      5.48,6 (22576)    4.55
10-W35     188. Schlaefli Natalie                   71 Waldegg                       54.07,7     16.59,1  (3421)    5.24
5-W35      629. Schlaefli Regina                    69 Murten                        33.16,4     15.00,1 (27223)    6.39
5-W60       46. Schlaepfer Hanni                    42 Ittigen                       30.04,2      9.12,8 (25340)    6.00
10-W65      14. Schlaepfer Ilse                     39 Herisau                     1:07.19,9     10.15,4  (3422)    6.43
5-W20      122. Schläfli Anna-Magdalena             85 Worblaufen                    24.47,2      6.10,0 (23355)    4.57
5-W20      212. Schlapbach Rahel                    82 Thun                          26.07,8      7.30,6 (34228)    5.13
10-W20     190. Schläpfer Ariana                    80 Zürich                        53.43,8     17.13,5  (4826)    5.22
5-W35      342. Schläpfer Hess Ursula               69 Steffisburg                   29.04,4     10.48,1 (28732)    5.48
5-W20      298. Schläpfer Isabelle                  83 Bern                          27.00,1      8.22,9 (24466)    5.24
10-W35     264. Schlaphof Sylvia                    70 Wettingen                     56.52,5     19.43,9  (4532)    5.41
5-W20      525. Schläppi Irene                      80 Bern                          29.19,6     10.42,4 (33315)    5.51
10-W20       6. Schlatter Barbara                   82 Zollbrück                     40.56,8      4.26,5  (1523)    4.05
5-W50       91. Schlatter Beatrice                  53 Veltheim AG                   27.57,5      8.18,4 (22389)    5.35
5-W45      271. Schlatter Liselotte                 61 Schlatter  Beringen           28.25,7      9.49,7 (28456)    5.41
5-JU         9. Schlatter Sandra                    88 Schlatter  Beringen           21.53,2      3.01,9 (21348)    4.22
5-WNGeni   ---  Schlatter Schenker Silvia           52 Aarau                         49.52,6     11.28,2 (48135)    9.58
10-W50      60. Schlatter-Wenger Susanne            55 Münsingen                     53.18,1     10.33,6  (3423)    5.19
5-W50        6. Schlaufer Agnes                     52 Buochs                        22.14,6      2.35,5 (21349)    4.26
5-W20      621. Schlaufer Yvonne                    81 Buochs                        30.06,9     11.29,7 (21350)    6.01
10-W45     160. Schlauri Ruth                       57 Bronschhofen                  54.48,9     16.28,6  (4533)    5.28
10-W35      39. Schlegel Andrea                     71 Glattfelden                   47.20,1     10.11,5  (1354)    4.44
5-WNGeni   ---  Schlegel Cornelia                   66 Meilen                        44.18,1      5.53,7 (46170)    8.51
5-W55      212. Schlegel Hanny                      47 Schlegel Bohren Dorf Russ     36.46,5     16.43,4 (30233)    7.21
5-W45       71. Schlegel Kathrin                    57 Schlegel Ulmiz                25.16,8      6.40,8 (22577)    5.03
5-W35      541. Schlegel Margrit                    71 Solothurn                     31.53,9     13.37,6 (31354)    6.22
10-W65       7. Schlegel Monika                     40 Sempach Stadt               1:02.46,5      5.42,0  (3424)    6.16
10-W30     273. Schlegel Natalie                    76 Zürich                      1:01.00,1     23.21,9  (4534)    6.06
5-MA       334. Schlegel Noemi                      89 Schlegel Ulmiz                32.38,7     13.18,0 (32553)    6.31
15-WNGen   ---  Schleiss Deborah                    81 Schleiss  Rotkreuz Hünenb   2:13.04,5     15.27,1 (14445)    8.52
15-WNGen   ---  Schleiss Margrit                    57 Schleiss  Rotkreuz Hünenb   2:13.04,4     15.27,0 (14446)    8.52
5-JU        52. Schleiss Sandra                     87 Udligenswil                   25.24,8      6.33,5 (28457)    5.04
5-W45      121. Schleiss Zita                       61 Udligenswil                   26.20,1      7.44,1 (25341)    5.16
5-W30      163. Schletti Martina                    72 Bern                          27.50,9      9.09,2 (24319)    5.34
10-W20     426. Schlittler Ruth                     81 Muttenz                     1:00.58,1     24.27,8  (2407)    6.05
5-WNSpor   ---  Schloesser Ruth                     42 Bern                          42.54,5      6.53,2 (43150)    8.34
5-W55      160. Schlosshauer Edelgard               48 Schliern b. Köniz             32.43,8     12.40,7 (27224)    6.32
5-W40      663. Schlozer Edith                      65 Dornach                       31.19,0     12.57,2 (28458)    6.15
5-SB       103. Schlozer Sophia                     95 Dornach                       31.18,8     11.26,9 (28459)    6.15
5-W30      508. Schlüchter Barbara                  72 Bern                          35.18,3     16.36,6 (32361)    7.03
5-MB        66. Schluchter Patrizia                 91 Hirschthal                    24.59,8      5.14,2 (29512)    4.59
5-WNGeni   ---  Schluechter Elisabeth               56 Biglen                        44.10,4      5.46,0 (47181)    8.50
10-W40     358. Schluechter Terese                  65 Meyriez                       58.56,1     19.03,6  (5520)    5.53
5-W45       86. Schluep Doris                       58 Evilard                       25.38,5      7.02,5 (23356)    5.07
5-WSport   ---  Schluep Irene                       56 Feldbrunnen                   44.30,5      9.59,1 (41218)    8.54
10-W20     219. Schlueter Martina                   78 Rheinfelden                   54.47,2     18.16,9  (3425)    5.28
5-W35      224. Schlumpf Elisabeth                  67 Reinach                       27.34,2      9.17,9 (28733)    5.30
5-W50      296. Schlumpf Greti                      55 Liesberg                      32.56,0     13.16,9 (32554)    6.35
5-WGeni    ---  Schlumpf Maria                      59 Glarus                        48.54,1     19.31,4 (45221)    9.46
10-W40     465. Schlunegger Astrid                  64 Unterseen                   1:02.33,8     22.41,3  (3426)    6.15
5-MB        51. Schlup Andrea                       91 Schüpfen                      24.27,9      4.42,3 (23357)    4.53
5-WNGeni   ---  Schlup Anne                         71 Bätterkinden                  44.11,2      5.46,8 (46171)    8.50
5-WNGeni   ---  Schlup Ariane                       60 Mattstetten                   48.43,0     10.18,6 (46172)    9.44
5-WGeni    ---  Schlup Esther                       72 Merzligen                     47.39,2     18.16,5 (45222)    9.31
5-W40      247. Schlup Therese                      62 Schüpfen                      27.08,3      8.46,5 (23358)    5.25
5-W55       41. Schlup Trudi                        50 Diessbach b.Bueren            27.46,3      7.43,2 (34230)    5.33
5-W35      748. Schmäh Petra                        70 Murzelen                      37.54,8     19.38,5 (33506)    7.34
5-W20      990. Schmassmann Anna                    84 Heiligenschwendi              33.55,9     15.18,7 (33507)    6.47
10-W55     104. Schmassmann Elsbeth                 51 Heiligenschwendi            1:04.11,8     21.19,3  (4789)    6.25
10-W20     464. Schmassmann Eva                     77 Solothurn                   1:02.59,2     26.28,9  (5521)    6.17
5-W20      995. Schmassmann Maria                   84 Heiligenschwendi              33.58,5     15.21,3 (33508)    6.47
5-MB       240. Schmassmann Samanta                 92 Sek Mellingen Wohlenschwi     28.59,7      9.14,1 (29948)    5.47
5-W30      148. Schmid - Sidler Priska              75 Reiden                        27.35,5      8.53,8 (30234)    5.31
5-W45      465. Schmid Agatha                       59 Wichtrach                     30.47,4     12.11,4 (25493)    6.09
5-W35      708. Schmid Andrea                       70 Schmid  Hasle Rüegsau         35.45,9     17.29,6 (33509)    7.09
10-W20     354. Schmid Andreina                     78 Liestal                       58.39,0     22.08,7  (4535)    5.51
10-W20     252. Schmid Angela                       80 Tentlingen                    55.31,3     19.01,0  (3427)    5.33
5-W35      150. Schmid Anita                        69 Roggwil BE                    26.33,0      8.16,7 (24320)    5.18
15-WNGen   ---  Schmid Anita                        80 Bergdietikon                2:24.42,1     27.04,7 (14296)    9.38
10-W40      41. Schmid Annelise                     66 Schmitten FR                  47.19,7      7.27,2  (1355)    4.43
10-W20     247. Schmid Annette                      77 Bern                          55.25,5     18.55,2  (2408)    5.32
5-W40      603. Schmid Annica                       62 Schmids                       30.43,3     12.21,5 (32362)    6.08
5-MB       242. Schmid Annina                       92 Bern                          29.00,8      9.15,2 (26364)    5.48
5-W35       15. Schmid Barbara                      67 Frutigen                      22.35,9      4.19,6 (21352)    4.31
5-W20      821. Schmid Barbara                      80 Bern                          31.50,6     13.13,4 (33317)    6.22
10-W20     490. Schmid Beatrice                     79 Hinterkappelen              1:04.11,5     27.41,2  (5820)    6.25
5-WNSpor   ---  Schmid Beatrice                     51 Koblenz                       44.56,6      8.55,3 (42175)    8.59
5-W35      777. Schmid Bernadette                   69 Malters                       45.49,9     27.33,6 (32555)    9.09
10-W30     329. Schmid Bernadette                   76 Gams                        1:04.20,2     26.42,0  (4537)    6.26
5-SA       152. Schmid Bettina                      94 Schmid  Ebnat-Kappel          29.18,1      8.20,3 (25342)    5.51
10-W45     395. Schmid Cäcilia                      61 Meilen                      1:05.32,3     27.12,0  (4538)    6.33
5-MB        90. Schmid Carole                       92 Reichenbach i. K.             25.36,9      5.51,3 (29514)    5.07
5-W40      522. Schmid Caroline                     65 Hirschthal                    29.49,1     11.27,3 (28734)    5.57
5-SA       143. Schmid Christine                    93 Oberstufe Brugg               29.09,4      8.11,6 (29515)    5.49
5-W30      319. Schmid Christine                    73 Bern                          30.33,8     11.52,1 (27312)    6.06
5-SB       159. Schmid Cinzia                       96 Bündnermädels                 34.34,3     14.42,4 (34231)    6.54
5-W50      359. Schmid Clarisse                     54 Russikon                      36.38,1     16.59,0 (34232)    7.19
5-W40      245. Schmid Claudia                      65 Malters                       27.05,1      8.43,3 (23359)    5.25
5-SA       154. Schmid Claudia                      94 Jugendgruppe  Länggass        29.23,3      8.25,5 (29516)    5.52
15-WNSpo   ---  Schmid Corinne                      73 Uetendorf                   2:01.25,5     10.33,8 (12470)    8.05
10-W30      40. Schmid Daniela                      72 Dübendorf                     48.26,6     10.48,4  (2409)    4.50
5-SB        93. Schmid Delia                        96 Schmid  Frutigen              30.45,7     10.53,8 (26365)    6.09
5-WNSpor   ---  Schmid Dorothea                     65 Sissach                       44.51,0      8.49,7 (43151)    8.58
5-SA       203. Schmid Elena                        94 Schmids                       30.43,7      9.45,9 (32363)    6.08
5-W35      648. Schmid Elisabeth                    70 Zürich                        33.37,0     15.20,7 (30235)    6.43
10-W60      19. Schmid Elsbeth                      43 Hinterkappelen                58.47,1     10.35,7  (4790)    5.52
5-W45      172. Schmid Franziska                    60 Rohr AG                       27.11,3      8.35,3 (23360)    5.26
5-W35      671. Schmid Franziska                    71 Bündnermädels                 34.34,9     16.18,6 (34233)    6.54
5-W50      388. Schmid Gudrun                       54 Münchenbuchsee                45.39,2     26.00,1 (28735)    9.07
5-W40      192. Schmid Heidi                        64 Bern                          26.20,8      7.59,0 (24321)    5.16
5-W35      472. Schmid Heidi                        69 Schmid  Frutigen              30.45,6     12.29,3 (26366)    6.09
5-MA       413. Schmid Ilona                        89 Jugendgruppe Aarau/Brugg      37.09,9     17.49,2 (29517)    7.25
10-W30     290. Schmid Irene                        76 Cham                        1:01.54,9     24.16,7  (5821)    6.11
5-W40      762. Schmid Irene  c/o Nägele            63 St. Gallen                    32.32,4     14.10,6 (33510)    6.30
5-W40      386. Schmid Jacqueline                   63 Hessigkofen                   28.32,5     10.10,7 (26367)    5.42
5-W35      756. Schmid Jacqueline                   70 Zürich                        39.09,3     20.53,0 (34234)    7.49
5-W20      320. Schmid Jenice                       84 Zürich                        27.14,8      8.37,6 (29518)    5.26
10-W35     321. Schmid Judith                       68 Stans                         59.01,8     21.53,2  (3430)    5.54
5-W30      383. Schmid Karin                        73 Thörigen                      31.50,4     13.08,7 (28460)    6.22
5-WNSpor   ---  Schmid Katharina                    57 Hettiswil                     44.50,6      8.49,3 (42176)    8.58
5-WNGeni   ---  Schmid Kathrin                      61 Orpund                        44.09,5      5.45,1 (46173)    8.49
5-W30       13. Schmid Lea                          76 Frauenkappelen                22.29,4      3.47,7 (21515)    4.29
5-W20      925. Schmid Luzia                        77 Baar                          32.51,8     14.14,6 (22390)    6.34
5-W20      582. Schmid Lydia                        78 Burgdorf                      29.45,2     11.08,0 (32364)    5.57
5-WNSpor   ---  Schmid Madeleine                    45 Thun                          44.13,5      8.12,2 (42177)    8.50
5-W40      311. Schmid Maja                         62 Guntalingen                   27.45,8      9.24,0 (25343)    5.33
5-W50      205. Schmid Maria                        53 Full-Reuenthal                30.27,0     10.47,9 (24322)    6.05
5-W40      410. Schmid Marlen                       62 Thusis                        28.45,4     10.23,6 (23361)    5.45
5-W40      459. Schmid Marlis                       66 Schmid  Ebnat-Kappel          29.11,1     10.49,3 (25344)    5.50
5-WGeni    ---  Schmid Maya                         63 Basadingen                    46.41,7     17.19,0 (45223)    9.20
5-WNSpor   ---  Schmid Milena                       81 Koblenz                       44.57,1      8.55,8 (42178)    8.59
5-SA       303. Schmid Moana                        93 Kreisschule Mutschellen       33.55,9     12.58,1 (29520)    6.47
10-W20     189. Schmid Monika                       80 Willisau                      53.43,3     17.13,0  (4539)    5.22
15-WNGen   ---  Schmid Monika                       74 Berikon                     2:24.42,4     27.05,0 (14297)    9.38
5-MB       495. Schmid Monika                       92 Jugendgruppe BKS Chur         35.08,6     15.23,0 (29949)    7.01
10-W40     195. Schmid Nicole                       64 Herznach                      54.07,2     14.14,7  (4540)    5.24
5-MA       134. Schmid Patricia                     90 Guntalingen                   27.17,7      7.57,0 (25346)    5.27
15-WNGen   ---  Schmid Patricia                     71 Kriens                      2:23.59,2     26.21,8 (14298)    9.35
5-W35       45. Schmid Petra                        69 Ueberstorf                    24.08,1      5.51,8 (22578)    4.49
10-W40     407. Schmid Regine                       64 Brugg AG                    1:00.27,4     20.34,9  (5522)    6.02
10-W20     346. Schmid Renata                       83 Arbon                         58.26,9     21.56,6  (4791)    5.50
10-W60      34. Schmid-Riedi Eliane                 46 Adliswil                    1:03.59,2     15.47,8  (3431)    6.23
5-WNGeni   ---  Schmid Rita                         61 Zollikon                      50.14,5     11.50,1 (48137)   10.02
5-WGeni    ---  Schmid Ruth                         60 Obermumpf                     43.00,1     13.37,4 (44213)    8.36
10-W45     192. Schmid Ruth                         58 Bern                          56.19,7     17.59,4  (4541)    5.37
5-W40      774. Schmid Sabine                       64 D-Staufen                     32.46,0     14.24,2 (32556)    6.33
5-W40      481. Schmid Sandra                       64 Gossau SG                     29.26,1     11.04,3 (30236)    5.53
5-WNSpor   ---  Schmid Sandra                       73 Wädenswil                     39.47,8      3.46,5 (43152)    7.57
10-W20     513. Schmid Sandra                       81 Bösingen                    1:05.39,2     29.08,9  (4792)    6.33
15-WNSpo   ---  Schmid Sava                         53 Sulz                        2:14.28,5     23.36,8 (12471)    8.57
5-MA       265. Schmid Sibille                      90 Bern                          30.58,3     11.37,6 (25347)    6.11
5-WGeni    ---  Schmid Silvia                       63 D-Neustetten                  47.37,4     18.14,7 (45224)    9.31
5-MB       497. Schmid Stephanie                    92 Schmid  Hasle Rüegsau         35.12,0     15.26,4 (33511)    7.02
5-WSport   ---  Schmid Susanna                      54 Basadingen                    39.53,1      5.21,7 (41219)    7.58
5-WNGeni   ---  Schmid Susanna                      53 Frauenfeld                    46.18,5      7.54,1 (48138)    9.15
5-MA       363. Schmid Tamara                       89 Oberglatt ZH                  33.46,9     14.26,2 (31356)    6.45
5-WGeni    ---  Schmid Theres                       55 Widnau                        44.16,9     14.54,2 (45225)    8.51
10-W55     106. Schmid Verena                       49 Oberrieden                  1:04.13,7     21.21,2  (4793)    6.25
5-SB        55. Schmid Viola                        96 Bern                          29.04,8      9.12,9 (32365)    5.48
10-W40     352. Schmid-Wicki Monika                 66 Dottikon                      58.48,4     18.55,9  (3432)    5.52
10-W45      65. Schmid Yvonne                       60 Muellheim                     50.04,7     11.44,4  (1356)    5.00
10-W45     214. Schmid Zita                         58 Bronschhofen                  57.05,0     18.44,7  (2606)    5.42
5-W40      888. Schmid Zwyssig Kathrin              64 Uster                         35.36,1     17.14,3 (32366)    7.07
10-W20     180. Schmidhauser Rahel                  80 Zürich                        53.26,4     16.56,1  (2410)    5.20
5-W20       90. Schmidhauser Simone                 82 Tobel                         24.04,5      5.27,3 (22391)    4.48
5-SA       115. Schmidheini Cora                    94 Balgach                       28.14,2      7.16,4 (26368)    5.38
5-W40      328. Schmidheini Denise                  65 Balgach                       27.54,9      9.33,1 (27225)    5.34
5-W40      154. Schmidiger Monika                   64 Zürich                        25.54,6      7.32,8 (25348)    5.10
15-WSpor   ---  Schmidinger Lina                    35 Schmidinger Weber Erlenba   2:40.32,2     58.26,2 (11063)   10.42
5-W30       12. Schmidli Andrea                     74 Düdingen                      22.28,1      3.46,4 (21353)    4.29
15-WNSpo   ---  Schmidli Jacqueline                 67 Winterthur                  2:18.22,1     27.30,4 (12318)    9.13
5-W45      663. Schmidli Marina                     58 Andelfingen                   34.48,3     16.12,3 (32367)    6.57
5-MB        14. Schmidli Olivia                     92 Ebikon                        22.34,6      2.49,0 (21354)    4.30
5-W40       85. Schmidli Rita                       63 Ebikon                        24.37,9      6.16,1 (23362)    4.55
15-WNGen   ---  Schmidlin Anita                     72 Bern                        2:22.44,5     25.07,1 (14299)    9.30
5-W30      190. Schmidlin Barbara                   73 Grellingen                    28.16,8      9.35,1 (23363)    5.39
5-WNSpor   ---  Schmidlin Edith                     49 Kägiswil                      38.29,8      2.28,5 (42179)    7.41
10-W40     550. Schmidlin Irene                     62 Schwerzenbach               1:08.31,3     28.38,8  (5523)    6.51
5-MA       416. Schmidt Alena                       89 Sirnach                       37.12,5     17.51,8 (32368)    7.26
5-W45      584. Schmidt Brigitta                    58 Sirnach                       32.59,7     14.23,7 (44214)    6.35
5-WNGeni   ---  Schmidt Claudia                     67 Niederuzwil                   45.51,5      7.27,1 (47182)    9.10
10-W45     306. Schmidt Hanni                       58 Diegten                     1:00.35,8     22.15,5  (3434)    6.03
5-WNGeni   ---  Schmidt Marianne                    36 Glattfelden                   47.48,9      9.24,5 (47183)    9.33
5-W20      133. Schmidt Michaela                    85 Naters                        24.57,2      6.20,0 (25349)    4.59
5-JU       249. Schmidt Olivia                      87 Kanti Hohe Promenade Züri     33.05,1     14.13,8 (29521)    6.37
10-W45     235. Schmidt Pia                         61 Bischofszell                  57.43,2     19.22,9  (3435)    5.46
10-W50     125. Schmidt Ruth                        52 Birrwil                       57.12,8     14.28,3  (2607)    5.43
10-W45      26. Schmied Katharina                   61 Ried b. Kerzers               47.33,4      9.13,1  (1357)    4.45
15-WNGen   ---  Schmied Kathrin                     71 Schwarzenburg               2:14.34,5     16.57,1 (14447)    8.58
5-MB       192. Schmied Manuela                     92 Eriswil                       28.00,1      8.14,5 (25350)    5.36
5-W45      424. Schmied Sophie                      61 Fraubrunnen                   30.11,7     11.35,7 (32369)    6.02
5-WGeni    ---  Schmitter Margrit                   57 Zug                           47.03,5     17.40,8 (45226)    9.24
5-W30      136. Schmitter Melanie                   72 Rothrist                      27.23,1      8.41,4 (22392)    5.28
10-W30      49. Schmitz Andrea                      76 Bern                          48.51,8     11.13,6  (1524)    4.53
5-JU       106. Schmitz Bettina                     88 Wabern                        27.58,2      9.06,9 (26518)    5.35
5-WNSpor   ---  Schmocker Edith                     52 Muri b. Bern                  46.16,7     10.15,4 (43153)    9.15
5-WGeni    ---  Schmocker Ines                      41 Herzogenbuchsee               41.57,4     12.34,7 (44215)    8.23
5-MA       286. Schmoker Samira                     90 ZeroToNose                    31.19,9     11.59,2 (32370)    6.15
10-W35     412. Schmucki Beatrice                   67 Rapperswil SG               1:02.26,8     25.18,2  (4542)    6.14
15-WNGen   ---  Schmucki Rita                       52 Umiken                      2:08.51,2     11.13,8 (14300)    8.35
5-WSport   ---  Schmucki Styger Luzia               62 Wil                           46.22,8     11.51,4 (41220)    9.16
5-W45      712. Schmuckli Marianne                  61 Pfefferminze                  37.03,2     18.27,2 (33319)    7.24
5-WGeni    ---  Schmuki  Maria-Rosa                 68 Wilderswil                    44.07,1     14.44,4 (45227)    8.49
5-WNGeni   ---  Schmutz Anna                        56 Boeckten                      45.10,0      6.45,6 (46174)    9.02
5-WGeni    ---  Schmutz Barbara                     66 Gümligen                      44.15,9     14.53,2 (45228)    8.51
5-W35      581. Schmutz Diana                       68 Ueberstorf                    32.25,9     14.09,6 (25351)    6.29
10-W45     233. Schmutz Erika                       59 Küsnacht                      57.42,1     19.21,8  (4544)    5.46
10-W20     538. Schmutz Esther                      85 Bern                        1:07.40,4     31.10,1  (5868)    6.46
5-W20      931. Schmutz Fabienne                    80 Basel                         32.53,4     14.16,2 (32371)    6.34
5-W50       49. Schmutz-Haymoz Marianne             53 Gurmels                       26.15,8      6.36,7 (23364)    5.15
15-WNSpo   ---  Schmutz Katrin                      71 Schwarzenburg               2:03.07,7     12.16,0 (12319)    8.12
10-W40     371. Schmutz Margaretha                  62 Courtaman                     59.24,5     19.32,0  (4545)    5.56
10-W50     272. Schmutz Marianne                    55 Taeuffelen                  1:09.20,0     26.35,5  (3437)    6.56
15-WNGen   ---  Schmutz Myriam                      64 Adliswil                    2:20.44,4     23.07,0 (14301)    9.22
10-W35     451. Schmutz Petra                       71 Schmitten FR                1:07.07,8     29.59,2  (5525)    6.42
5-MA       106. Schmutz Rosina                      89 Münchenbuchsee                26.28,8      7.08,1 (28461)    5.17
15-WNSpo   ---  Schneebeli Ruth                     64 Ottenbach                   2:02.49,1     11.57,4 (12320)    8.11
5-WGeni    ---  Schneeberger Angelika               63 Steffisburg                   44.09,6     14.46,9 (44291)    8.49
5-WGeni    ---  Schneeberger Anita                  64 Lyss                          44.39,8     15.17,1 (45229)    8.55
5-SA         3. Schneeberger Bettina                94 Eggiwil                       21.46,8      0.49,0 (29951)    4.21
5-SA        23. Schneeberger Daniela                93 Eggiwil                       24.26,3      3.28,5 (29952)    4.53
5-W30      101. Schneeberger Esther                 74 Wiedlisbach                   26.40,8      7.59,1 (22393)    5.20
15-WNGen   ---  Schneeberger Esther                 43 Täuffelen                   2:15.32,2     17.54,8 (14302)    9.02
5-MA       290. Schneeberger Fabienne               90 Schöftland                    31.30,1     12.09,4 (31357)    6.18
5-W40      112. Schneeberger Heidi                  66 Eggiwil                       25.09,5      6.47,7 (22579)    5.01
5-W35      368. Schneeberger Katrin                 67 Bern                          29.25,1     11.08,8 (26369)    5.53
5-W45       75. Schneeberger Martine                60 La Chaux-de-Fonds             25.20,5      6.44,5 (22394)    5.04
5-W40      499. Schneeberger Nadine                 64 Biel/Bienne                   29.38,6     11.16,8 (27226)    5.55
5-W20      905. Schneeberger Nadja                  77 Aarwangen                     32.39,9     14.02,7 (25352)    6.31
5-WSport   ---  Schneeberger Priska                 48 Ruettenen                     46.42,3     12.10,9 (41221)    9.20
5-WSport   ---  Schneeberger Sandra                 72 Bellach                       45.29,6     10.58,2 (41222)    9.05
15-WNSpo   ---  Schneider Anita                     56 Niedererlinsbach            2:23.54,7     33.03,0 (12321)    9.35
5-W35       60. Schneider Barbara                   67 Niederwangen BE               24.38,8      6.22,5 (22395)    4.55
5-W45      456. Schneider Barbara                   59 Meikirch                      30.42,2     12.06,2 (28462)    6.08
10-W20     389. Schneider Barbara                   83 Muri AG                       59.29,5     22.59,2  (2411)    5.56
10-W30     364. Schneider Barbara                   74 Kirchberg                   1:07.58,0     30.19,8  (4794)    6.47
5-W20      418. Schneider Bianca                    85 Flims Dorf                    28.13,9      9.36,7 (31515)    5.38
5-W30       17. Schneider Brigitte                  72 Bern                          22.50,9      4.09,2 (21355)    4.34
5-MA       289. Schneider Caroline                  89 Gruppe Rita Stocker           31.27,4     12.06,7 (29523)    6.17
5-W55      100. Schneider Catherine                 47 Kreuzlingen                   30.32,3     10.29,2 (26370)    6.06
10-W45     252. Schneider Christina                 60 Jonen                         58.18,0     19.57,7  (4546)    5.49
10-W30     209. Schneider Claudia                   75 Basel                         57.34,3     19.56,1  (4548)    5.45
10-W40     292. Schneider Cordula                   62 Gelterkinden                  57.14,0     17.21,5  (3438)    5.43
15-WNSpo   ---  Schneider Cornelia                  78 Dietikon                    2:04.18,6     13.26,9 (12322)    8.17
5-W20      145. Schneider Denise                    79 Diemtigen                     25.10,8      6.33,6 (21356)    5.02
5-WNSpor   ---  Schneider Doris                     58 Wabern                        43.57,9      7.56,6 (43216)    8.47
10-W45     250. Schneider Elisabeth                 61 Koppigen                      58.13,5     19.53,2  (5527)    5.49
5-WGeni    ---  Schneider Elisabeth                 43 Tann                          43.10,0     13.47,3 (45230)    8.38
5-W40      443. Schneider Elsbeth                   63 Wettingen                     29.04,7     10.42,9 (28737)    5.48
10-W60      31. Schneider Erika                     43 Zürich                      1:03.21,2     15.09,8  (5528)    6.20
5-W60       90. Schneider Hanni                     46 Zäziwil                       34.16,3     13.24,9 (31358)    6.51
15-WNGen   ---  Schneider Helen                     55 Riehen                      2:30.35,0     32.57,6 (14303)   10.02
5-SA       105. Schneider Janine                    94 Kreisschule Mutschellen       27.42,6      6.44,8 (29524)    5.32
5-WNSpor   ---  Schneider Judith                    59 Matten b. Interl              44.15,7      8.14,4 (43154)    8.51
5-W35      723. Schneider Karin                     71 Köniz                         36.17,5     18.01,2 (30237)    7.15
5-W20      878. Schneider Katharina                 80 Spiez                         32.22,3     13.45,1 (27227)    6.28
10-W35      53. Schneider Kornelia                  69 Oberhelfenschwil              48.16,9     11.08,3  (1358)    4.49
10-W45     404. Schneider Lisbet                    59 Wohlenschwil                1:06.16,5     27.56,2  (3439)    6.37
5-W30      131. Schneider Madlen                    74 Zweisimmen                    27.18,3      8.36,6 (23365)    5.27
5-WNGeni   ---  Schneider Mägi                      55 Mellingen                     44.30,7      6.06,3 (46232)    8.54
15-WNGen   ---  Schneider Marianne                  59 Wangen an der Aare          2:18.17,1     20.39,7 (14304)    9.13
5-WGeni    ---  Schneider Marie-Therese             47 Kirchlindach                  42.53,2     13.30,5 (44216)    8.34
10-W40     356. Schneider Monica                    64 Kilchberg ZH                  58.54,7     19.02,2  (4549)    5.53
5-WSport   ---  Schneider Monika                    59 Lostorf                       41.57,9      7.26,5 (41223)    8.23
5-W40      326. Schneider Nicole                    62 Muenchenstein                 27.53,8      9.32,0 (28463)    5.34
5-MB       511. Schneider Nicole                    91 Jugendgruppe Monika Glaus     35.41,8     15.56,2 (29953)    7.08
5-W20      324. Schneider Nina                      78 Biglen                        27.16,1      8.38,9 (23366)    5.27
5-W20      548. Schneider Petra                     79 Lüsslingen                    29.32,2     10.55,0 (28464)    5.54
5-WNSpor   ---  Schneider Regula                    66 Buochs                        39.49,7      3.48,4 (42180)    7.57
10-W20     235. Schneider Regula                    79 Muri b.Bern                   55.12,4     18.42,1  (5822)    5.31
5-W50      305. Schneider Ruth                      52 Zürich                        33.12,7     13.33,6 (30238)    6.38
10-W45     187. Schneider Sibylle                   59 Liestal                       56.09,3     17.49,0  (2412)    5.36
10-W30     213. Schneider Silvia                    76 Pratteln                      57.43,9     20.05,7  (4550)    5.46
5-W20     1070. Schneider Simone                    77 Weggis                        35.30,3     16.53,1 (31359)    7.06
5-WGeni    ---  Schneider Susanne                   82 Rüfenacht BE                  44.59,1     15.36,4 (44292)    8.59
10-W40     519. Schneider Trina                     66 Mels                        1:06.00,9     26.08,4  (5529)    6.36
5-JU        59. Schneider Virginie                  87 St-Imier                      25.57,8      7.06,5 (22580)    5.11
10-W45      32. Schneider Yvonne                    61 Münsingen                     47.53,0      9.32,7  (2413)    4.47
5-W60      118. Schneider Yvonne                    45 Pfeffingen                    39.08,7     18.17,3 (33320)    7.49
5-W40      943. Schneiter Andrea                    66 Hermetschwil                  39.03,7     20.41,9 (33512)    7.48
5-W40      930. Schneiter Daniela                   66 Rüfenacht BE                  37.56,8     19.35,0 (31360)    7.35
5-W20      169. Schneiter Denise                    80 Duernten                      25.36,6      6.59,4 (23367)    5.07
5-W45      407. Schneiter Rosmarie                  58 Genève 1                      30.03,0     11.27,0 (27228)    6.00
5-WNSpor   ---  Schneiter Silvia                    64 Bern                          44.54,0      8.52,7 (42181)    8.58
5-MA       260. Schneiter Tanja                     89 Bern                          30.48,7     11.28,0 (25353)    6.09
5-W20      445. Schnelder Beatrice                  79 Lauperswil                    28.26,3      9.49,1 (28465)    5.41
5-W50       27. Schneuwly  Eliane                   52 Wuennewil                     24.57,7      5.18,6 (22271)    4.59
5-W35      354. Schneuwly Bernadette                69 Düdingen                      29.10,1     10.53,8 (26371)    5.50
10-W40     521. Schneuwly Suzanne                   66 Bern                        1:06.02,5     26.10,0  (5530)    6.36
5-W40      383. Schnider Bettina                    64 Luterbach                     28.30,9     10.09,1 (31361)    5.42
5-W35      523. Schnider Eva                        67 Turgi                         31.37,7     13.21,4 (32580)    6.19
10-W45      97. Schnider Getrud                     59 Rickenbach b. Wil             51.55,3     13.35,0  (2414)    5.11
5-W55      123. Schnider Margrit                    49 Basel                         31.10,9     11.07,8 (26372)    6.14
15-WNSpo   ---  Schnider Margrith                   43 Gonten                      2:23.51,9     33.00,2 (12324)    9.35
5-W20     1075. Schnider Marianne                   82 Luzern                        35.32,5     16.55,3 (32372)    7.06
10-W35     123. Schnider Marion                     70 Bern                          51.36,2     14.27,6  (2415)    5.09
5-JU       257. Schnider Sarah                      87 Jugendgruppe Aarau/Brugg      33.25,7     14.34,4 (29525)    6.41
10-W35     157. Schnider Sonja                      70 Erlinsbach                    52.52,6     15.44,0  (1359)    5.17
15-WNGen   ---  Schnidrig Astrid                    61 Bremgarten                  2:06.01,0      8.23,6 (14305)    8.24
5-W40      310. Schnueriger Barbara                 62 Einsiedeln                    27.43,8      9.22,0 (25355)    5.32
5-SB        12. Schnueriger Samira                  95 Einsiedeln                    24.29,5      4.37,6 (24323)    4.53
10-W30     369. Schnyder Caroline                   73 Bern                        1:09.28,5     31.50,3  (5823)    6.56
5-JU        81. Schnyder Corinne                    87 Lauerz                        26.57,1      8.05,8 (23368)    5.23
5-WNGeni   ---  Schnyder Cornelia                   70 Erlinsbach                    45.43,1      7.18,7 (47184)    9.08
5-W40      749. Schnyder Dorothee                   66 Köniz                         32.24,4     14.02,6 (32373)    6.28
5-W45      279. Schnyder-Krienbuehl Doris           59 Trachslau                     28.34,2      9.58,2 (27229)    5.42
5-W40      544. Schnyder Lisbeth                    62 Neuenkirch                    30.07,1     11.45,3 (25356)    6.01
5-WNSpor   ---  Schnyder Luzia                      59 Halten                        39.58,7      3.57,4 (42182)    7.59
5-WNSpor   ---  Schnyder Marianne                   60 Grenchen                      41.28,3      5.27,0 (43155)    8.17
5-W20      492. Schnyder Medea                      78 Winterthur                    28.54,5     10.17,3 (22396)    5.46
5-W55       26. Schnyder Rita                       47 Bonstetten                    26.57,6      6.54,5 (24324)    5.23
5-W45      280. Schnyder Ruth                       58 Thun                          28.34,3      9.58,3 (24325)    5.42
5-W45      664. Schnyder Silvia                     60 Männedorf                     34.50,9     16.14,9 (32374)    6.58
5-MA       280. Schnyder Simone                     90 Bern                          31.13,4     11.52,7 (29526)    6.14
5-W45      133. Schnyder Vreni                      59 Lauerz                        26.31,7      7.55,7 (24326)    5.18
10-W40      12. Schnydrig Astrid                    63 Lalden                        44.24,2      4.31,7  (1360)    4.26
10-MA       19. Schnydrig Corinne                   89 Lalden                        52.56,3      9.56,3  (2416)    5.17
10-W20      26. Schöb Melanie                       84 Gams                          44.18,9      7.48,6  (1525)    4.25
10-W20     466. Schober Christa                     77 Herzogenbuchsee             1:02.59,9     26.29,6  (4551)    6.17
5-W35      215. Schober Maggie                      70 Wichtrach                     27.26,0      9.09,7 (28466)    5.29
5-MB       403. Schober Sabrina                     91 Uetendorf                     31.47,1     12.01,5 (29527)    6.21
5-W45      311. Schoch Barbara                      59 Schwanden GL                  28.50,4     10.14,4 (23369)    5.46
10-W45     362. Schoch Barbara                      60 Zollikofen                  1:03.07,8     24.47,5  (5532)    6.18
5-W20      252. Schoch Heidi                        79 Lütisburg Station             26.27,3      7.50,1 (22397)    5.17
15-WGeni   ---  Schoch Verena                       47 Zürich                      2:21.31,9     34.35,1 (13056)    9.26
5-W40      592. Schödler Damaris                    66 Steffisburg                   30.38,3     12.16,5 (33513)    6.07
5-W45      716. Schödler Marianne                   57 Endingen                      37.34,8     18.58,8 (34235)    7.30
5-MB        85. Schödler Tanja                      92 Steffisburg                   25.30,7      5.45,1 (22581)    5.06
5-WNSpor   ---  Schoeffmann Esther                  53 Münchenbuchsee                45.30,6      9.29,3 (42183)    9.06
10-W45     292. Schoenbaechler Uschi                61 Zug                           59.54,1     21.33,8  (3440)    5.59
5-MB        39. Schoene Corina                      91 Muri                          23.59,5      4.13,9 (22398)    4.47
5-W50      190. Schoene Marianne                    56 Muri                          30.04,0     10.24,9 (26373)    6.00
5-SA        40. Schoene Olivia                      93 Muri                          25.21,5      4.23,7 (25357)    5.04
5-JU       140. Schoenenberger Silja                87 Arth                          29.13,7     10.22,4 (22399)    5.50
5-W40      534. Schoeni Monica                      63 Zofingen                      29.59,4     11.37,6 (24327)    5.59
5-WNSpor   ---  Schoenith Ulrike                    44 D-Rheinfelden                 40.35,6      4.34,3 (42184)    8.07
5-W30       85. Schoenmakers Petra                  75 Bern                          26.09,5      7.27,8 (26374)    5.13
5-W30      205. Schoenmann Silvia                   72 Niederbipp                    28.37,1      9.55,4 (22401)    5.43
5-WNGeni   ---  Schoepfer Monika                    65 St. Antoni                    46.39,9      8.15,5 (46176)    9.19
5-WNGeni   ---  Schoepfer Ruth                      49 Escholzmatt                   42.59,2      4.34,8 (47185)    8.35
5-WGeni    ---  Schoepfer Verena                    49 Schuepfheim                   39.45,6     10.22,9 (44217)    7.57
5-JU       264. Scholiar Julia                      88 Rombach                       33.41,5     14.50,2 (31362)    6.44
10-W35     202. Scholz Gabriele                     67 Lausanne                      54.38,0     17.29,4  (2608)    5.27
5-SB       176. Scholz Natalie                      95 Hünenberg                     35.42,2     15.50,3 (27230)    7.08
10-W40     212. Schön Birgit                        65 D-Konstanz                    54.54,6     15.02,1  (4552)    5.29
5-W50      383. Schönauer Isabelle                  55 Zürich                        42.34,4     22.55,3 (33321)    8.30
15-WNGen   ---  Schönauer Lilian                    61 Rüdtligen                   2:18.23,1     20.45,7 (14306)    9.13
10-W35     234. Schönbächler Claudia                71 Schönbächler  Romanshorn      55.46,9     18.38,3  (4553)    5.34
10-W45     108. Schönbächler Hauser Christa         60 Hauser Schönbächler           52.33,7     14.13,4  (2418)    5.15
5-W20      436. Schönbächler Iren                   79 Einsiedeln                    28.20,4      9.43,2 (24328)    5.40
5-W35      712. Schönbächler Marianne               67 Schönbächler  Romanshorn      35.55,2     17.38,9 (32375)    7.11
5-W45      225. Schönbächler Marlis                 61 Einsiedeln                    27.59,8      9.23,8 (28467)    5.35
10-W20     139. Schönbächler Regula                 82 Einsiedeln                    51.26,6     14.56,3  (4555)    5.08
5-WNGeni   ---  Schönbächler Verena                 42 Schönbächler  Romanshorn      46.59,9      8.35,5 (47186)    9.23
5-WJunNG   ---  Schöne Angela                       89 Muri                          44.25,2      2.10,0 (47278)    8.53
5-W20     1146. Schönherr Anita                     78 D-Weil am Rhein               39.55,0     21.17,8 (32376)    7.59
10-W30      94. Schönholzer Christine               73 Muri b. Bern                  52.11,3     14.33,1  (2419)    5.13
5-W50      236. Schönholzer Christine               55 Ch. u. S. Schoenholzer        31.23,4     11.44,3 (22402)    6.16
5-W20      758. Schönholzer Sarah                   83 Ch. u. S. Schoenholzer        31.23,4     12.46,2 (22403)    6.16
5-W65        7. Schönholzer Verena                  41 Liebefeld                     29.39,7      4.08,4 (22400)    5.55
5-SB        42. Schöni Chantal                      95 Bremgarten b. Bern            28.00,8      8.08,9 (29528)    5.36
5-SB        80. Schöni Nicole                       96 Bremgarten b. Bern            30.13,5     10.21,6 (29529)    6.02
10-W50     104. Schönmann Sylvie                    56 Basel                         55.57,6     13.13,1  (5533)    5.35
5-W20      221. Schönthal Esther                    86 Leissigen                     26.12,9      7.35,7 (22404)    5.14
5-W20      219. Schönthal Tamar                     82 Kirchenthurnen                26.12,5      7.35,3 (22405)    5.14
5-MA       250. Schoop  Annika                      90 Ostermundigen                 30.36,9     11.16,2 (29530)    6.07
10-W20     110. Schopper Sylvie                     77 Bern                          50.37,4     14.07,1  (1361)    5.03
5-JU       226. Schori Andrea                       87 Hinterkappelen                32.01,3     13.10,0 (32377)    6.24
5-W55       60. Schori Hanni                        51 Münchenbuchsee                29.14,4      9.11,3 (24467)    5.50
5-WNGeni   ---  Schori Karin                        71 Studen                        41.55,9      3.31,5 (46177)    8.23
5-WNGeni   ---  Schori Margrith                     44 Alchenstorf                   46.57,2      8.32,8 (47187)    9.23
5-W20      406. Schori Sandra                       82 Zollikofen                    28.07,4      9.30,2 (24468)    5.37
5-WNGeni   ---  Schorno Barbara                     59 Uzwil                         43.25,5      5.01,1 (47188)    8.41
5-MA       457. Schorno Delphine                    90 College des Voirets           45.25,5     26.04,8 (29531)    9.05
5-W40      732. Schouwey Marlise                    63 Villarepos                    32.16,1     13.54,3 (25358)    6.27
5-W55       28. Schrader Agnes                      50 Baar                          27.00,4      6.57,3 (23370)    5.24
5-SA        67. Schrader Fabienne                   93 Udligenswil                   26.23,2      5.25,4 (29532)    5.16
5-W60        4. Schrag Mathilde                     42 Grenchen                      24.22,2      3.30,8 (21358)    4.52
10-W20       2. Schramek Diana                      82 Biberstein                    38.11,9      1.41,6    (53)    3.49
15-WNGen   ---  Schrämmli Rita                      51 Basel                       2:30.30,6     32.53,2 (14307)   10.02
10-W20     488. Schranz Cornelia                    81 Winterthur                  1:04.06,7     27.36,4  (5534)    6.24
5-W45      451. Schranz Doris                       59 Mittelhäusern                 30.36,9     12.00,9 (26375)    6.07
5-WNGeni   ---  Schranz Hanni                       52 Adelboden                     50.10,3     11.45,9 (47279)   10.02
5-W55      158. Schranz Hilda                       51 Toffen                        32.39,6     12.36,5 (32379)    6.31
5-WNSpor   ---  Schrauder Margret                   44 Wohlen b. Bern                40.42,8      4.41,5 (12325)    8.08
10-W30     249. Schraut Emmanuelle                  76 Berne                         59.24,8     21.46,6  (5535)    5.56
5-MA       258. Schreen Andrea                      90 Schreen   Stäfa               30.47,2     11.26,5 (26376)    6.09
5-W45      463. Schreen Elisabeth                   60 Schreen   Stäfa               30.45,8     12.09,8 (26377)    6.09
5-W50      243. Schreier Hildegard                  56 Gebenstorf                    31.28,5     11.49,4 (30239)    6.17
10-W30     114. Schreier Susann                     76 Dietlikon                     52.53,4     15.15,2  (1526)    5.17
5-W20      356. Schreuder Angela                    78 Tann                          27.41,4      9.04,2 (24469)    5.32
5-MA        92. Schrittwieser Oana                  90 Hälg Schrittwieser Subing     26.07,1      6.46,4 (25359)    5.13
5-W40      726. Schröttenthaler Margrith            65 Küblis                        32.11,8     13.50,0 (31507)    6.26
10-W35      48. Schrötter Kriesi Helga              71 Bern                          48.04,4     10.55,8  (1527)    4.48
5-W40      878. Schubger Monique                    62 Ebnat-Kappel                  35.20,2     16.58,4 (31365)    7.04
5-SB        77. Schubiger Anna-Lena                 95 Ebnat-Kappel                  30.08,5     10.16,6 (28468)    6.01
5-WNSpor   ---  Schubiger-Fuchs Monika              66 Rothenburg                    42.30,8      6.29,5 (42185)    8.30
5-W30       84. Schubiger Simone                    74 Reussbuehl                    26.09,3      7.27,6 (24329)    5.13
10-W50     170. Schueepp Lisbeth                    52 Unterlunkhofen                59.21,8     16.37,3  (3442)    5.56
5-W30      364. Schuepbach Angela                   74 Heimenschwand                 31.23,1     12.41,4 (30240)    6.16
5-WNSpor   ---  Schuepbach Christina                62 Biberist                      42.59,9      6.58,6 (43156)    8.35
5-W20     1126. Schuepbach Doris                    81 Signau                        37.41,0     19.03,8 (32380)    7.32
5-W40      706. Schuepbach Katrin                   66 Hasle-Rüegsau                 31.54,7     13.32,9 (26378)    6.22
5-WSport   ---  Schuepbach Ruth                     60 Kallern                       36.54,3      2.22,9 (41224)    7.22
5-WNSpor   ---  Schuepbach Sandra                   72 Mirchel                       41.05,1      5.03,8 (42186)    8.13
5-W20       24. Schüepp Monika                      85 TVU Zuerich                   21.19,8      2.42,6 (21360)    4.15
5-W30      261. Schuerch Nadja                      75 Grenchen                      29.31,7     10.50,0 (26379)    5.54
5-MA       253. Schuermann Rebecca                  90 Jugendgrupp Tribschen         30.43,1     11.22,4 (29533)    6.08
5-W35      446. Schuetz Ariane                      70 Thun                          30.20,5     12.04,2 (31366)    6.04
10-W70       2. Schuetz Elisabeth                   36 Bern                          56.51,2      1.09,0  (2420)    5.41
5-W45       47. Schuetz Miriame                     60 La Chaux-de-Fonds             24.33,1      5.57,1 (22406)    4.54
5-SA       147. Schuetz Stephanie                   93 Bolligen                      29.14,4      8.16,6 (28469)    5.50
5-W30      222. Schuhmacher Silvia                  76 Greifensee                    28.56,2     10.14,5 (23372)    5.47
10-W20     526. Schulenburg Anna                    80 Zuerich                     1:06.53,0     30.22,7  (4795)    6.41
5-WNGeni   ---  Schuler Carmen                      66 Menzingen                     45.26,0      7.01,6 (47189)    9.05
5-W45      298. Schuler Elisabeth                   61 Sattel                        28.44,3     10.08,3 (26380)    5.44
5-SA         5. Schuler Lea                         94 Altdorf                       21.57,9      1.00,1 (21361)    4.23
5-SB       133. Schuler Liliane                     95 Spiegel-Föh                   33.07,2     13.15,3 (34238)    6.37
5-MB       449. Schuler Marina                      92 Ebnat-Kappel                  33.04,3     13.18,7 (29534)    6.36
5-W20      495. Schuler Nadja                       78 Bürglen UR                    28.56,3     10.19,1 (23373)    5.47
10-W40     314. Schuler-Schuler Silvia              65 Altdorf                       57.43,5     17.51,0  (5537)    5.46
5-MA       399. Schuler Stephanie                   90 Kant.Mittelschule Uri         36.22,2     17.01,5 (29535)    7.16
10-W20      43. Schuler Yvette                      78 Rickenbach                    46.19,6      9.49,3  (1528)    4.37
15-WNGen   ---  Schulthess Andrea                   69 Vordemwald                  2:12.11,3     14.33,9 (14449)    8.48
15-WNSpo   ---  Schulthess Bettina                  70 Fahrweid                    2:05.12,1     14.20,4 (12472)    8.20
5-W45       15. Schulthess Eveline                  61 Schulthess  Oberuzwil         22.31,5      3.55,5 (21362)    4.30
5-MA        19. Schulthess Sandra                   89 Schulthess  Oberuzwil         22.15,9      2.55,2 (21363)    4.27
10-W30       7. Schulthess Zettel  Monica           73 Ittigen                       41.19,5      3.41,3  (1366)    4.07
5-W35      642. Schultz Sabina                      71 Biel/Bienne                   33.26,2     15.09,9 (26381)    6.41
15-WGeni   ---  Schulz Anita                        68 Holziken                    2:05.00,9     18.04,1 (13058)    8.20
5-WNSpor   ---  Schulz Margot                       36 D-Rheinfelden                 43.13,7      7.12,4 (42187)    8.38
5-WNSpor   ---  Schum Lucia                         62 Homburg                       42.43,7      6.42,4 (42188)    8.32
5-WNSpor   ---  Schumacher Evelyne                  69 Naters                        42.56,0      6.54,7 (43157)    8.35
10-W20     300. Schumacher Ines                     78 Bern                          56.56,1     20.25,8  (3443)    5.41
5-JU        99. Schumacher Irina                    88 Jugendgruppe BKS Chur         27.45,0      8.53,7 (29955)    5.33
15-WNSpo   ---  Schumacher Jeannette                68 Eschenbach LU               2:04.54,6     14.02,9 (12473)    8.19
5-W20     1058. Schumacher Karin                    84 Rüschegg-Gambach              35.13,1     16.35,9 (28470)    7.02
5-W35      116. Schumacher Monika                   67 Thunstetten                   25.44,9      7.28,6 (23374)    5.08
10-W35     171. Schumacher Monika                   67 Niederuzwil                   53.18,9     16.10,3  (2421)    5.19
5-W45      303. Schumacher Rita                     57 Vilters                       28.45,7     10.09,7 (24330)    5.45
5-WNSpor   ---  Schumacher Ruth                     50 Kehrsatz                      42.21,9      6.20,6 (43158)    8.28
5-W45      251. Schumacher Sabine                   59 Bern                          28.16,7      9.40,7 (26383)    5.39
5-WNGeni   ---  Schumacher Therese                  50 Ruswil                        44.30,3      6.05,9 (47280)    8.54
5-WNSpor   ---  Schümperli Alice                    50 Interlaken                    51.34,9     15.33,6 (42189)   10.18
5-W20      874. Schuon Bianca                       82 Dietlikon                     32.21,3     13.44,1 (32381)    6.28
10-W45      62. Schüpbach Elsbeth                   61 Schüpbach                     49.54,2     11.33,9  (1368)    4.59
5-SA       332. Schüpbach Melanie                   93 Jugendgruppe Brienzer Gir     36.05,8     15.08,0 (29956)    7.13
5-SB         2. Schüpbach Mirjam                    95 Biembach                      21.44,0      1.52,1 (21359)    4.20
5-W20      221. Schüpbach Monika                    82 St. Erhard                    26.12,9      7.35,7 (25360)    5.14
5-SB       120. Schüpbach Nadine                    95 Schupbach  Münchenbuchsee     32.27,6     12.35,7 (29536)    6.29
5-W30       49. Schüpbach Pia                       76 Bern                          25.00,2      6.18,5  (2634)    5.00
5-MB        29. Schüpbach Seraina                   91 Münsingen                     23.39,1      3.53,5 (29957)    4.43
5-W30      478. Schüpbach Susanne                   72 Wangen an der Aare            33.52,9     15.11,2 (31508)    6.46
5-W35      762. Schüpbach Yvonne                    71 Schupbach  Münchenbuchsee     40.04,2     21.47,9 (25361)    8.00
5-WGeni    ---  Schüpfer Marianne                   68 Birr-Lupfig                   41.51,7     12.29,0 (45231)    8.22
5-SA       261. Schüpfer Nadja                      93 Kreisschule Mutschellen       32.20,0     11.22,2 (29537)    6.28
5-SA       224. Schuppisser Katja                   94 wisirunners                   31.29,9     10.32,1 (34441)    6.17
5-W45      507. Schuppisser Marianne                60 wisirunners                   31.29,9     12.53,9 (34442)    6.17
5-WNGeni   ---  Schürch Christa                     51 Bern                          51.15,2     12.50,8 (47281)   10.15
5-W50      247. Schürch Pia                         54 Jegenstorf                    31.34,2     11.55,1 (27231)    6.18
10-W30     226. Schürch Rebekka                     75 Birsfelden                    58.13,4     20.35,2  (4556)    5.49
5-WNSpor   ---  Schürch Renate                      71 Belp                          41.35,1      5.33,8 (42190)    8.19
15-WSpor   ---  Schürer Tilly                       53 Wil SG                      2:20.39,5     38.33,5 (11064)    9.22
5-W30      403. Schürmann Manuela                   76 Egerkingen                    32.06,8     13.25,1 (32558)    6.25
10-W50     109. Schuster Christina                  53 Boll                          56.06,7     13.22,2  (3444)    5.36
10-W50     111. Schuster Henriette                  53 Düdingen                      56.26,0     13.41,5  (2422)    5.38
5-JU       217. Schütt Marielle                     87 Kanti Hohe Promenade Züri     31.43,5     12.52,2 (29538)    6.20
10-W45     334. Schüttel Kathrin                    59 Rupperswil                  1:01.52,5     23.32,2  (4796)    6.11
5-SA       308. Schütz Anja                         94 Walterswil                    34.10,1     13.12,3 (31368)    6.50
10-W45     411. Schütz Gerti                        58 Schütz  Bern  Meyriez       1:07.13,2     28.52,9  (5538)    6.43
5-W55       47. Schütz Rosmarie                     47 Spiegel b. Bern               28.28,2      8.25,1 (32382)    5.41
10-W20     530. Schütz Sarah                        83 Schütz  Bern  Meyriez       1:07.13,3     30.43,0  (5539)    6.43
5-MB       542. Schütz Tanja                        92 Münchenbuchsee                37.27,7     17.42,1 (29539)    7.29
5-W55      233. Schuüriger Irene                    51 Kriens                        40.52,3     20.49,2 (33322)    8.10
5-WNGeni   ---  Schwab Alexandra                    74 Gerzensee                     48.49,0     10.24,6 (47282)    9.45
5-MB       422. Schwab Anouk                        91 Schulkreis Spitalacker        32.14,2     12.28,6 (29540)    6.26
5-W35      590. Schwab Arlette                      69 Seedorf BE                    32.35,1     14.18,8 (33323)    6.31
5-W40      512. Schwab Brigitte                     66 Aarberg                       29.44,3     11.22,5 (30242)    5.56
5-SA       248. Schwab Celine                       93 Bern                          32.03,4     11.05,6 (26384)    6.24
15-WNGen   ---  Schwab Christa                      65 Biel/Bienne                 2:33.39,8     36.02,4 (14308)   10.14
5-W20      420. Schwab Eva                          86 Chur                          28.14,0      9.36,8 (31369)    5.38
5-WNGeni   ---  Schwab Gabriela                     77 Gerzensee                     48.49,1     10.24,7 (47190)    9.45
5-W20      262. Schwab Marlene                      80 Kerzers                       26.37,0      7.59,8 (22407)    5.19
10-W35     139. Schwab Monika                       67 Bern                          52.12,5     15.03,9  (2423)    5.13
5-W40      851. Schwab Regina                       64 Kopp-Schwab-Wyss              34.46,9     16.25,1 (26385)    6.57
5-WSport   ---  Schwab Romy                         57 Wohlen                        37.23,8      2.52,4 (41225)    7.28
5-WNGeni   ---  Schwab Ruth                         46 Schwab Muri  Unterseen        44.34,2      6.09,8 (47191)    8.54
15-WNSpo   ---  Schwab Sandra                       71 Rüschegg-Gambach            2:10.37,4     19.45,7 (12326)    8.42
5-WNSpor   ---  Schwab Silvia                       58 Homburg                       42.43,8      6.42,5 (42191)    8.32
5-W40      695. Schwab Silvia                       66 Langenthal                    31.44,8     13.23,0 (28738)    6.20
5-WNGeni   ---  Schwab Susanne                      73 Schwab Muri  Unterseen        44.25,7      6.01,3 (47192)    8.53
5-W65       39. Schwab Violette                     38 Châtelaine                    38.10,8     12.39,5 (32383)    7.38
5-MB       328. Schwager Bettina                    91 Mädchensek. St.Katharina      30.26,9     10.41,3 (29958)    6.05
5-WGeni    ---  Schwager Marion                     69 Hettlingen                    42.15,5     12.52,8 (45232)    8.27
15-WNSpo   ---  Schwager Tanja                      70 Braunau                     2:03.10,6     12.18,9 (12327)    8.12
5-W20     1156. Schwald Karin                       79 Reinach BL                    42.38,5     24.01,3 (33324)    8.31
5-WSport   ---  Schwaller Bernadette                55 Biberist                      38.40,9      4.09,5 (41226)    7.44
5-W45      164. Schwaller Monika                    57 Derendingen                   26.59,9      8.23,9 (25362)    5.23
5-W35       30. Schwaller Paula                     71 Plaffeien                     23.23,7      5.07,4 (34239)    4.40
10-W40     419. Schwammberger Priska                66 Suhr                        1:00.55,6     21.03,1  (3445)    6.05
15-WNGen   ---  Schwander Jeannine                  56 Tschugg                     2:13.08,8     15.31,4 (14309)    8.52
5-MB       318. Schwander Rahel                     91 Thun                          30.21,0     10.35,4 (29541)    6.04
5-MA        84. Schwander Sarah                     90 Thun                          25.59,2      6.38,5 (22408)    5.11
5-WGeni    ---  Schwander Theres                    55 Reinach AG                    45.12,9     15.50,2 (44218)    9.02
5-WNGeni   ---  Schwartz Claudia                    72 Giffers                       46.49,3      8.24,9 (47193)    9.21
10-W20     409. Schwartz Cristina                   78 Uster                       1:00.06,6     23.36,3  (4558)    6.00
15-WNGen   ---  Schwarz Annemarie                   54 Zuerich                     2:21.32,3     23.54,9 (14450)    9.26
5-W20     1128. Schwarz Corina                      85 Grüningen                     37.56,2     19.19,0 (32384)    7.35
5-W50       97. Schwarz Kathrin                     54 Bern                          28.08,0      8.28,9 (26386)    5.37
5-WNSpor   ---  Schwarz Lotti                       36 Wallisellen                   45.29,0      9.27,7 (42192)    9.05
15-WNSpo   ---  Schwarz Manuela                     68 Rickenbach b. Wil           2:01.19,5     10.27,8 (12328)    8.05
5-W20     1129. Schwarz Martina                     85 Grüningen                     37.56,3     19.19,1 (32385)    7.35
5-MB       517. Schwarz Michaela                    92 Sek. Uetendorf-Uttigen        35.55,7     16.10,1 (29542)    7.11
5-W30      350. Schwarz Monika                      72 Ostermundigen                 31.04,0     12.22,3 (30243)    6.12
5-W20     1118. Schwarz Natalia                     83 Lohn                          37.04,2     18.27,0 (32559)    7.24
5-W45      545. Schwarz Ruth                        60 Kaiseraugst                   32.05,5     13.29,5 (32560)    6.25
5-W35       99. Schwarz Sabine                      67 D-Kempten                     25.32,0      7.15,7 (24485)    5.06
5-W20      242. Schwarz Tanja                       84 Bern                          26.21,6      7.44,4 (25363)    5.16
5-W20      154. Schwarzenbach Chantal               77 Basel                         25.20,3      6.43,1 (23375)    5.04
5-W50      166. Schwarzenbach Christiane            55 Kehrsatz                      29.46,5     10.07,4 (25364)    5.57
10-W20      60. Schwarzenbach Julia                 78 Otelfingen                    47.30,2     10.59,9  (5541)    4.45
5-W20     1159. Schwarzenbach Julia                 78 Otelfingen                    46.34,6     27.57,4 (28472)    9.18
10-W45     422. Schwarzenbach Myrtha                59 Täuffelen                   1:08.19,3     29.59,0  (5542)    6.49
5-W20      230. Schwegler Ursula                    81 Beringen                      26.16,0      7.38,8 (23376)    5.15
5-W45        8. Schweickhardt Lea                   60 Saxon                         22.02,4      3.26,4 (21364)    4.24
5-W55      230. Schweighauser Edith                 50 Münchenstein                  39.23,6     19.20,5 (33325)    7.52
5-W35      556. Schweighauser Susanne               71 Bottmingen                    32.04,9     13.48,6 (32386)    6.24
15-WGeni   ---  Schweigler Doris                    56 Riehen                      2:08.43,5     21.46,7 (13059)    8.34
5-WSport   ---  Schweiwiler Carmen                  64 Heimenschwand                 42.01,7      7.30,3 (41308)    8.24
5-W20      338. Schweizer Andrea                    78 Watt                          27.26,8      8.49,6 (25365)    5.29
5-W20      480. Schweizer Andrea                    83 Oberscherli                   28.47,3     10.10,1 (26387)    5.45
10-W40     388. Schweizer Anita                     63 Malters                       59.55,1     20.02,6  (3446)    5.59
5-W20      267. Schweizer Anja                      81 Belp                          26.38,4      8.01,2 (28473)    5.19
5-MA       332. Schweizer Anna                      90 Mädchensek. St.Katharina      32.35,6     13.14,9 (29959)    6.31
5-W45      253. Schweizer Christine                 61 Bern                          28.18,5      9.42,5 (27232)    5.39
10-W20      65. Schweizer Cornelia                  85 Oberscherli                   47.45,9     11.15,6  (1369)    4.46
5-WGeni    ---  Schweizer Fritsli                   61 Sweet and Sour                49.43,0     20.20,3 (45368)    9.56
5-W20      171. Schweizer Katharina                 85 Thun                          25.43,0      7.05,8 (28739)    5.08
5-W20      864. Schweizer Marina                    85 Malters                       32.11,7     13.34,5 (33326)    6.26
5-MB       537. Schweizer Michèle                   91 Ebnat-Kappel                  37.07,6     17.22,0 (29544)    7.25
5-MB       483. Schweizer Nora                      92 Mädchensek. St.Katharina      34.41,2     14.55,6 (29960)    6.56
5-WNGeni   ---  Schweizer Rahel                     68 Schönenberg ZH                50.12,6     11.48,2 (48139)   10.02
5-MA       412. Schweizer Sandra                    90 Ebnat-Kappel                  37.03,4     17.42,7 (29545)    7.24
5-W65       15. Schweizer Susanne                   40 Oberrieden                    31.45,7      6.14,4 (30244)    6.21
5-W20      273. Schweizer Svenja                    86 Buckten                       26.44,0      8.06,8 (28740)    5.20
5-WNGeni   ---  Schweizer Therese                   55 Rüschegg Gambach              46.02,8      7.38,4 (47194)    9.12
10-W55      95. Schweizer Verena                    49 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:02.25,6     19.33,1  (5825)    6.14
5-WGeni    ---  Schwendeler Rösli                   43 Zug                           43.47,3     14.24,6 (44219)    8.45
5-W30      533. Schwendener Nicole                  74 Ostermundigen                 37.28,3     18.46,6 (31509)    7.29
5-W20      604. Schwendimann Christine              77 Belp                          29.54,2     11.17,0 (25366)    5.58
5-MB       377. Schwendler Debi                     92 Jugendgruppe Monika Glaus     31.16,7     11.31,1 (29961)    6.15
15-WNSpo   ---  Schwertfeger Regula                 67 Aefligen                    1:59.31,7      8.40,0 (12474)    7.58
5-W20      643. Schwerzmann Conny                   83 Luzern                        30.16,1     11.38,9 (31371)    6.03
5-MA       369. Schwerzmann Deborah                 90 Ringgenberg BE                33.58,8     14.38,1 (29546)    6.47
5-W45      416. Schwerzmann Ivonne                  60 Steinhausen                   30.06,0     11.30,0 (31372)    6.01
5-W45      147. Schwerzmann Vreni                   60 Hünenberg                     26.41,4      8.05,4 (24332)    5.20
10-W35     144. Schwilch Gudrun                     70 Mittelhäusern                 52.30,8     15.22,2  (2425)    5.15
10-W55     125. Schwippert Ursula                   50 D-Zierenberg                1:11.05,5     28.13,0  (4560)    7.06
5-W50       57. Schwitz Dora                        54 Schlosswil                    26.32,1      6.53,0 (24333)    5.18
5-W40      234. Schwizer Astrid                     65 Pfaffnau                      26.55,0      8.33,2 (24334)    5.23
5-W35      397. Schwörer Sabina                     69 Zug                           29.44,3     11.28,0 (28475)    5.56
10-W40     399. Schwyn Christine                    63 Zürich                      1:00.07,7     20.15,2  (3448)    6.00
10-W35     247. Schwyter Corinne                    70 Hinwil                        56.17,2     19.08,6  (4561)    5.37
5-W20      675. Schwyter Franziska                  80 Rümlang                       30.30,1     11.52,9 (28476)    6.06
5-WNGeni   ---  Schwyzer Franziska                  72 Riehen                        48.44,6     10.20,2 (48140)    9.44
5-W20      379. Sciaranetti Karin                   85 Personico                     27.50,9      9.13,7 (25367)    5.34
5-WJunNG   ---  Sciarra Angelica                    92 Zeihen                        44.54,8      2.39,6 (48246)    8.58
5-WJunNG   ---  Sciarra Anja                        94 Zeihen                        44.58,4      2.43,2 (48247)    8.59
5-WNGeni   ---  Sciarra-Kümmerli Elsbeth            72 Zeihen                        45.41,8      7.17,4 (48248)    9.08
5-WSport   ---  Scura Mirella                       67 Kriens                        40.16,3      5.44,9 (11088)    8.03
5-MA       458. Seara Machado Ana                   90 College des Voirets           45.25,6     26.04,9 (29547)    9.05
10-W35     374. Seargent Angelica                   68 Schönbächler  Romanshorn    1:00.37,2     23.28,6  (4562)    6.03
10-W35     278. Sebastiani-Moheyman Florence        69 Nyon                          57.22,7     20.14,1  (5543)    5.44
10-W40     149. Sedioli Claudia                     65 Winterthur                    52.36,0     12.43,5  (2426)    5.15
5-W45      209. Sedlacek Marlene                    57 Grenchen                      27.46,2      9.10,2 (23377)    5.33
5-W20      193. Seeholzer Erika                     82 Brunnen                       25.55,2      7.18,0 (24335)    5.11
15-WSpor   ---  Seeholzer Fini                      54 Dierikon                    2:01.35,8     19.29,8 (11065)    8.06
10-W50     279. Seemann Barbara                     53 D-Edermünde                 1:11.29,4     28.44,9  (4563)    7.08
5-W35      459. Seematter Cornelia                  70 Hundlerrunners                30.30,3     12.14,0 (28477)    6.06
5-SA        35. Seematter Melanie                   94 Hundlerrunners                25.05,7      4.07,9 (22409)    5.01
5-SA       170. Seewer Noemi                        93 Schulkreis Spitalacker        29.47,5      8.49,7 (29548)    5.57
5-MA       326. Seger Sina                          89 Uzwil                         32.27,4     13.06,7 (31373)    6.29
5-W35      312. Segerer Monika                      69 Arbon                         28.41,2     10.24,9 (24336)    5.44
5-WGeni    ---  Segers Ruth                         46 Rüti ZH                       43.10,0     13.47,3 (45233)    8.38
10-W50      54. Segginger Yean-Hee                  53 Hinterkappelen                52.54,2     10.09,7  (2427)    5.17
5-WNSpor   ---  Segmüller Christina                 65 Eichberg                      46.01,5     10.00,2 (42193)    9.12
10-W50     218. Seibel Karin                        52 Adliswil                    1:02.20,3     19.35,8  (5544)    6.14
5-W40       15. Seibert Heidi                       63 Rüti GL                       21.54,5      3.32,7 (21365)    4.22
5-W30      346. Seibold Maja                        72 Bern                          31.00,9     12.19,2 (26388)    6.12
5-W35       39. Seifert Patricia                    67 Lausanne                      23.45,4      5.29,1 (21366)    4.45
5-W20      395. Seifried Andrea  C/O Jordi          82 Belp                          28.00,5      9.23,3 (25368)    5.36
10-W50      43. Seiler Charlotte                    55 Münsingen                     52.05,3      9.20,8  (2428)    5.12
5-WGeni    ---  Seiler Cornelia                     80 Bremgarten AG                 45.04,6     15.41,9 (45234)    9.00
5-WNGeni   ---  Seiler Marianna                     50 Liebefeld                     49.32,7     11.08,3 (48249)    9.54
10-W20     150. Seiler Nicole                       82 Münsingen                     52.00,0     15.29,7  (2429)    5.12
10-W20     423. Seiler Nicole                       82 Oberengstringen             1:00.48,6     24.18,3  (5826)    6.04
5-WNGeni   ---  Seiler Regula                       78 Langenthal                    41.02,0      2.37,6 (48141)    8.12
10-W20     270. Seiler Sabine                       82 Gebenstorf                    55.53,4     19.23,1  (2430)    5.35
15-WNGen   ---  Seiler Therese                      53 Gebenstorf                  2:30.52,3     33.14,9 (14310)   10.03
10-W40     476. Seiler Yvonne                       64 Bubendorf                   1:03.13,3     23.20,8  (5545)    6.19
10-W40     174. Seitz Heidi                         65 Buchs AG                      53.35,5     13.43,0  (2431)    5.21
5-WNSpor   ---  Seitzl Christine                    57 D-Weil am Rhein               44.13,3      8.12,0 (43159)    8.50
5-W20      559. Sele Kathrin                        77 Zürich                        29.37,0     10.59,8 (28479)    5.55
5-WGeni    ---  Selimi Xemaile                      79 Zollikofen                    39.11,1      9.48,4 (44220)    7.50
5-WNGeni   ---  Sellwig Antje                       65 Sulz AG                       42.52,8      4.28,4 (48142)    8.34
5-WGeni    ---  Selomon Gennet                      67 Wabern                        42.00,9     12.38,2 (45235)    8.24
10-W40     125. Semadeni Susi                       64 Ittigen                       51.30,0     11.37,5  (2432)    5.09
5-MA       262. Semm  Linda                         90 Mädchensek. St.Katharina      30.53,0     11.32,3 (29962)    6.10
5-SB       110. Send Cécile                         96 Sends                         32.00,7     12.08,8 (34240)    6.24
5-W35      550. Send Nadine                         69 Sends                         32.00,7     13.44,4 (34241)    6.24
5-WNGeni   ---  Senften Barbara                     57 Weissenburg                   48.44,8     10.20,4 (47195)    9.44
5-WNGeni   ---  Senften Katharina                   68 Därstetten                    45.35,0      7.10,6 (47196)    9.07
5-WNGeni   ---  Senften Rosmarie                    62 Weissenburg                   44.01,1      5.36,7 (47197)    8.48
5-JU       163. Senn Caroline                       88 Jugendgruppe FMS Baden        29.59,3     11.08,0 (29963)    5.59
5-W40      601. Senn Claudia                        62 Herisau                       30.42,2     12.20,4 (28480)    6.08
5-W20      136. Senn Cristina                       78 Wangs                         25.02,8      6.25,6 (22410)    5.00
5-W20     1103. Senn Dominique                      85 Othmarsingen                  36.28,3     17.51,1 (33327)    7.17
15-WNSpo   ---  Senn Heidi                          50 Brüttisellen                2:06.42,5     15.50,8 (12329)    8.26
5-WSport   ---  Senn Katharina                      52 Zug                           38.34,2      4.02,8 (41227)    7.42
5-W30      523. Senn Kornelia                       73 Goeschenen                    36.25,9     17.44,2  (2433)    7.17
5-MB       396. Senn Liv                            91 Jugendgruppe BKS Chur         31.38,3     11.52,7 (29964)    6.19
10-W45     183. Senn Mägi                           58 Gossau SG                     55.55,7     17.35,4  (2434)    5.35
5-W35       98. Senn Martha                         67 Döttingen                     25.31,9      7.15,6 (21367)    5.06
5-W45      203. Senn Micheline                      59 Le Locle                      27.38,3      9.02,3 (24337)    5.31
5-W50       23. Senn Monika                         54 Wangs                         24.36,3      4.57,2 (23378)    4.55
5-MB       349. Senn Rahel                          92 Döttingen                     30.48,3     11.02,7 (29549)    6.09
5-W20      983. Senn Romy                           82 Seuzach                       33.47,4     15.10,2 (32387)    6.45
10-W45     202. Senn Silvia                         59 Neyruz FR                     56.41,9     18.21,6  (4564)    5.40
5-W50       22. Senn Sonja                          55 Hemmiken                      24.35,9      4.56,8 (22411)    4.55
5-W20      116. Sennhauser Cassandra                84 Winterthur                    24.39,1      6.01,9 (34242)    4.55
15-WNSpo   ---  Sennhauser Kathrin                  67 Hausen b. Brugg             2:15.23,3     24.31,6 (12330)    9.01
5-W45       20. Sennhauser Maria Helena             60 Stallikon                     22.55,0      4.19,0 (21368)    4.35
5-WJunG    ---  Senteler Julia                      92 Malans GR                     38.28,2      3.18,7 (44221)    7.41
5-WGeni    ---  Senteler Theresia                   57 Malans GR                     47.50,1     18.27,4 (45236)    9.34
5-W45       97. Senti Domenika                      60 Solothurn                     25.52,9      7.16,9 (22412)    5.10
10-W40     446. Senti Silvia                        63 Chur                        1:01.55,0     22.02,5  (5546)    6.11
5-W35      289. Serafini Caroline                   71 Beinwil am See                28.31,1     10.14,8 (25369)    5.42
5-JU       289. Serafini Sarah                      87 Kanti Hohe Promenade Züri     35.59,4     17.08,1 (29550)    7.11
15-WSpor   ---  Sernatinger Marisa                  52 Uhwiesen                    1:50.49,7      8.43,7 (11066)    7.23
5-W35      727. Sesiani Nathalie                    68 Rosshäusern                   36.32,7     18.16,4 (26389)    7.18
5-W35      569. Sette Angelica                      68 Schaffhausen                  32.13,8     13.57,5 (31374)    6.26
5-MB       521. Setz Camilla                        92 Oberstufe Brugg               36.22,7     16.37,1 (29551)    7.16
10-W35      52. Shaha Monika                        68 Oberwangen b. Bern            48.16,6     11.08,0  (1370)    4.49
10-W20     527. Sharp Susanne                       78 Schüpfen                    1:07.03,5     30.33,2  (4565)    6.42
5-W40      955. Shwekh Carolle                      64 Chavannes-de-Bogis            44.13,1     25.51,3 (34443)    8.50
5-W30      351. Sibilla Barbara                     74 St-Sulpice                    31.05,4     12.23,7 (24338)    6.13
5-W35      130. Sibler Monique                      69 Walchwil                      26.02,7      7.46,4 (23379)    5.12
5-WSport   ---  Sibold Renate                       64 Würenlos                      41.29,8      6.58,4 (41228)    8.17
10-W30     350. Sicher Petra                        75 Bern                        1:06.37,4     28.59,2  (5548)    6.39
5-W40      408. Siciliano Gabriela                  65 Aesch BL                      28.45,0     10.23,2 (25370)    5.45
5-SA       355. Sidler Annika                       93 Mädchensek. St.Katharina      38.32,3     17.34,5 (29966)    7.42
15-WGeni   ---  Sidler Brigitte                     55 Hochdorf                    2:05.04,8     18.08,0 (13060)    8.20
5-W40      602. Sidler Brigitte                     64 Beromünster                   30.42,5     12.20,7 (26390)    6.08
5-W35      253. Sidler Fraenzi                      68 Tscherlach                    28.03,3      9.47,0 (25371)    5.36
5-W45      597. Sidler Lisbeth                      61 Spiegel-Föh                   33.14,2     14.38,2 (34244)    6.38
10-W40     162. Sidler Marguerite-Anne              63 Uster                         53.08,9     13.16,4  (1371)    5.18
10-W50      99. Sidler Ruth                         55 Eschenbach LU                 55.43,4     12.58,9  (4797)    5.34
10-W30     324. Sidler Veronika                     76 Sins                        1:03.42,1     26.03,9  (4566)    6.22
5-W45      190. Siebenhaar Erika                    57 Kaisten                       27.31,6      8.55,6 (25494)    5.30
5-W20       26. Siebenhaar Nadine                   83 Kaisten                       21.38,6      3.01,4 (21516)    4.19
5-W20      401. Sieber Alexandra                    85 Scharnachtal                  28.04,1      9.26,9 (22413)    5.36
5-W40      669. Sieber Angela                       62 Kriens                        31.22,6     13.00,8 (34444)    6.16
5-W20      738. Sieber Corinne                      77 Sieber Rebstein  Frauenfe     31.11,6     12.34,4 (33328)    6.14
5-MA       192. Sieber Cornelia                     90 Scharnachtal                  28.52,1      9.31,4 (21369)    5.46
5-WGeni    ---  Sieber Doris                        48 Sieber Rebstein  Frauenfe     44.16,6     14.53,9 (45237)    8.51
5-W20      650. Sieber Jasmin                       82 Murten                        30.17,6     11.40,4 (23380)    6.03
5-MB       503. Sieber Maria                        92 Breitfeld Wankdorf Bern       35.31,2     15.45,6 (29552)    7.06
5-W45      239. Sieber Monique                      59 Bern                          28.05,3      9.29,3 (25372)    5.37
5-JU       262. Sieber Nadine                       87 Thun                          33.39,0     14.47,7 (31510)    6.43
15-WNGen   ---  Sieber Ruth                         ?? Widnau                      2:07.52,2     10.14,8 (14311)    8.31
5-W20      387. Sieber Sandra                       84 Wichtrach                     27.56,3      9.19,1 (24339)    5.35
10-W30     306. Siebert Ilse                        72 Bern                        1:02.52,6     25.14,4  (3450)    6.17
5-W20     1127. Siebmann Jacqueline                 79 Bern                          37.51,5     19.14,3 (33329)    7.34
5-W45      669. Siegel Karin                        61 Neftenbach                    35.04,3     16.28,3 (32388)    7.00
5-W55       42. Siegenthaler  Inge                  47 Solothurn                     27.48,2      7.45,1 (22414)    5.33
5-W20      476. Siegenthaler Anne                   83 Bern                          28.46,7     10.09,5 (34246)    5.45
10-W35      58. Siegenthaler Barbara                71 Rüegsau                       48.26,4     11.17,8  (2435)    4.50
10-W40     117. Siegenthaler Brigitte               64 Oberentfelden                 51.25,2     11.32,7  (2436)    5.08
15-WNGen   ---  Siegenthaler Doris                  72 Kiesen                      2:29.52,8     32.15,4 (14312)    9.59
5-WNGeni   ---  Siegenthaler Edith                  55 Kölliken                      46.58,1      8.33,7 (47198)    9.23
5-W20      443. Siegenthaler Joëlle Danica          85 Köniz                         28.25,4      9.48,2 (24470)    5.41
10-W20     547. Siegenthaler Karin                  84 Schangnau                   1:08.17,7     31.47,4  (5549)    6.49
5-W30       43. Siegenthaler Karin                  75 Oberwil i.S.                  24.48,2      6.06,5 (22415)    4.57
5-WNGeni   ---  Siegenthaler Karin                  64 Urtenen-Schönbühl             50.21,1     11.56,7 (46178)   10.04
5-WNGeni   ---  Siegenthaler Madlen                 63 Ostermundigen                 47.57,5      9.33,1 (47199)    9.35
5-W55       29. Siegenthaler Margrit                51 Bützberg                      27.01,1      6.58,0 (22416)    5.24
5-WNGeni   ---  Siegenthaler Marianne               62 Herzogenbuchsee               50.55,3     12.30,9 (48143)   10.11
5-WNGeni   ---  Siegenthaler Monika                 74 Münchenbuchsee                44.02,1      5.37,7 (48250)    8.48
5-MB       369. Siegenthaler Oona                   92 Schulkreis Spitalacker        31.12,1     11.26,5 (29554)    6.14
5-W35      154. Siegenthaler Patricia               68 Biel/Bienne                   26.38,3      8.22,0 (23381)    5.19
5-W20      991. Siegenthaler Pia                    77 Bern                          33.57,4     15.20,2 (22417)    6.47
5-MB       461. Siegenthaler Rahel                  92 Mühlematt   Belp              33.36,0     13.50,4 (29555)    6.43
5-W30      112. Siegenthaler Sabine                 76 Madiswil                      26.49,6      8.07,9 (25373)    5.21
5-W45      304. Siegenthaler Sandra                 57 Einigen                       28.46,2     10.10,2 (24340)    5.45
15-WNSpo   ---  Siegenthaler Tanja                  75 Trimstein                   1:55.56,7      5.05,0 (12475)    7.43
10-W60      41. Siegfried Margrit                   46 Bern                        1:08.17,3     20.05,9  (5828)    6.49
15-WGeni   ---  Siegfried Monika                    69 Kirchdorf BE                2:10.34,9     23.38,1 (13061)    8.42
5-WGeni    ---  Siegrist Bettina                    49 Obergösgen                    43.28,1     14.05,4 (44222)    8.41
10-W20     405. Siegrist Claudia                    78 Grabs                         59.56,9     23.26,6  (3451)    5.59
5-WGeni    ---  Siegrist Daniela                    71 Wettingen                     46.36,5     17.13,8 (45238)    9.19
5-W45      650. Siegrist Johanna                    61 Allschwil                     34.18,2     15.42,2 (34247)    6.51
5-WGeni    ---  Siegrist Karin                      68 Silenen                       40.27,6     11.04,9 (45239)    8.05
5-W50      358. Siegrist Kathrin                    55 Oberwil                       36.33,0     16.53,9 (32389)    7.18
5-MA       331. Siegrist Lea                        89 SieLo                         32.34,7     13.14,0 (31511)    6.30
5-W50      164. Siegrist Marlise                    56 Würenlos                      29.41,2     10.02,1 (24341)    5.56
5-WGeni    ---  Sierro Viviane                      69 Sugiez                        45.04,2     15.41,5 (45369)    9.00
5-W45      398. Sigfridsson  Karrer Asa             61 Wil SG                        29.56,9     11.20,9 (26391)    5.59
5-MB       151. Signer Eveline                      91 Oberstufe Brugg               26.54,5      7.08,9 (29556)    5.22
5-SB        39. Signer Fiona                        98 Signer  Appenzell             27.50,7      7.58,8 (24342)    5.34
5-W35      240. Signer-Heim  Daniela                67 Signer  Appenzell             27.56,1      9.39,8 (24344)    5.35
10-W40      56. Signer-Inauen Brigitta              64 Eggerstanden                  48.11,0      8.18,5  (2609)    4.49
5-MB       123. Signer Tabea                        91 Appenzell                     26.27,0      6.41,4 (23382)    5.17
5-W20      243. Signer Tamara                       80 Strengelbach                  26.21,8      7.44,6 (24343)    5.16
5-W40      351. Sigrist Barbara                     64 Wangen b. Olten               28.05,6      9.43,8 (24345)    5.37
5-WGeni    ---  Sigrist Gabriela                    52 Speicher                      44.25,4     15.02,7 (44223)    8.53
5-W40      283. Sigrist Manuela                     64 Sigrist  Bern                 27.23,7      9.01,9 (30246)    5.28
5-W30      296. Sigrist Manuela                     73 Praxis Füürobe                30.07,9     11.26,2 (28741)    6.01
5-WGeni    ---  Sigrist Margrit                     63 Giswil                        39.34,1     10.11,4 (44224)    7.54
15-WNGen   ---  Sigrist Romy                        53 Erlenbach i. S.             2:15.34,5     17.57,1 (14313)    9.02
15-WNGen   ---  Sigrist Sandra                      66 Windisch                    2:30.18,1     32.40,7 (14314)   10.01
5-MB       496. Sigrist Tamara                      92 Sigrist  Bern                 35.11,1     15.25,5 (30247)    7.02
10-W40     515. Sijtsma Aukje                       66 Lyssach                     1:05.47,3     25.54,8  (5829)    6.34
5-SA       345. Simma Lena                          94 Jugendgruppe  Länggass        37.33,3     16.35,5 (29557)    7.30
15-WNGen   ---  Simmen Irene                        58 Chur                        2:16.49,2     19.11,8 (14315)    9.07
5-W20      333. Simmen Rahel                        83 Chur                          27.22,8      8.45,6 (24346)    5.28
10-W20      58. Simmen Sabine                       80 Niederhasli                   47.24,5     10.54,2  (1372)    4.44
5-WGeni    ---  Simon Beatrice                      60 Wahlversprechen               44.20,7     14.58,0 (45240)    8.52
5-WJunG    ---  Simon Stéphanie                     88 Wahlversprechen               44.03,7      8.54,2 (45241)    8.48
15-WNGen   ---  Simone Jacqueline                   64 Berikon                     2:19.52,5     22.15,1 (14316)    9.19
10-W20      10. Simone Ryf                          78 Bern                          41.46,6      5.16,3  (1529)    4.10
10-W45      94. Simoni Rosmarie                     60 Bern                          51.46,3     13.26,0  (2437)    5.10
10-W30     170. Simperl Kathrin                     74 Gümligen                      55.50,2     18.12,0  (1373)    5.35
5-MA        70. Sinzig Alexandra                    90 Laupen                        25.27,0      6.06,3 (32561)    5.05
10-W20     123. Sinzig Bettina                      78 Winterthur                    51.09,3     14.39,0  (1374)    5.06
5-W40      549. Situm Ankica                        64 Affoltern am Albis            30.09,6     11.47,8 (28481)    6.01
5-W40      521. Sivec-Engler Cornelia               62 Ruethi (Rheintal)             29.48,4     11.26,6 (28482)    5.57
5-W20      348. Skok Emilija                        79 Flawil                        27.35,5      8.58,3 (23383)    5.31
5-W35      518. Smania Nathalie                     67 Smania  Rengnet  Cormondr     31.33,1     13.16,8 (33330)    6.18
10-W50     130. Snobl Dagmar                        55 Zürich                        57.30,1     14.45,6  (3452)    5.45
5-W30      217. Sobania Beatrice                    72 Egg b. Zuerich                28.51,5     10.09,8 (27234)    5.46
10-W50      72. Soder Eva                           52 Möhlin                        53.46,8     11.02,3  (4567)    5.22
5-MA       447. Sofronic Jelena                     90 Glattbrugg                    41.02,9     21.42,2 (33331)    8.12
5-SB       142. Sohm Jana                           96 Bremgarten b. Bern            33.21,6     13.29,7 (29559)    6.40
5-W40      806. Sohm Katrin                         64 Bremgarten b. Bern            33.25,5     15.03,7 (29560)    6.41
5-W20      972. Sohnrey Andrea                      80 Winterthur                    33.37,9     15.00,7 (28483)    6.43
15-WNGen   ---  Soland Vreni                        44 Trimbach                    2:22.38,3     25.00,9 (14317)    9.30
5-W50      107. Solca Manuela                       55 Rivera                        28.30,6      8.51,5 (25374)    5.42
5-W40      584. Sollberger Amanda                   64 Wynigen                       30.35,4     12.13,6 (14318)    6.07
5-SA       314. Sollberger Leonie                   94 Jugendgruppe Annika Kohle     34.41,2     13.43,4 (29967)    6.56
5-SA       361. Sollberger Sophie                   94 Jugendgruppe Annika Kohle     41.10,6     20.12,8 (29968)    8.14
5-WNSpor   ---  Soller Silvia                       67 Stans                         45.40,7      9.39,4 (42194)    9.08
10-W30     376. Sollerer Anita                      75 Bissone                     1:10.47,2     33.09,0  (5550)    7.04
5-W20      801. Soltermann Caroline                 82 Meiringen                     31.39,4     13.02,2 (24347)    6.19
5-WNSpor   ---  Soltermann Christine                47 Oberhofen                     43.26,9      7.25,6 (43160)    8.41
5-W50      367. Soltermann Marlies                  55 Niederuzwil                   37.26,0     17.46,9 (33332)    7.29
10-W55      36. Somaini Rosmarie                    51 Worb                          54.18,6     11.26,1  (2438)    5.25
5-W40      440. Somm Andrea                         65 Wilen bei Wil                 29.04,2     10.42,4 (25375)    5.48
5-MB       172. Somm Debora                         92 Wilen b. Wil                  27.28,0      7.42,4 (29561)    5.29
10-W35     182. Somm Jaqueline                      68 Kreuzlingen                   53.48,1     16.39,5  (2439)    5.22
5-SA       246. Sommer Alice                        94 Sommer   Ostermundigen        32.00,1     11.02,3 (26392)    6.24
10-W40     279. Sommer Annette                      65 Bremgarten b. Bern            56.54,6     17.02,1  (3453)    5.41
5-WNSpor   ---  Sommer-Berger Sandra                66 Maisprach                     43.13,4      7.12,1 (42195)    8.38
5-MA       173. Sommer Bettina                      89 Zürich                        28.23,6      9.02,9 (29562)    5.40
10-W20     387. Sommer Christine                    85 Sommers-Team                  59.27,4     22.57,1  (5551)    5.56
10-W20     489. Sommer Christine                    77 Laupen                      1:04.11,3     27.41,0  (5552)    6.25
10-W45     117. Sommer Christine                    59 Sommer   Ostermundigen        52.58,3     14.38,0  (3454)    5.17
10-W40     563. Sommer Christine                    66 D-Lörrach                   1:12.11,3     32.18,8  (4798)    7.13
5-MB       559. Sommer Cindy                        92 Mädchensek. St.Katharina      41.06,7     21.21,1 (29970)    8.13
5-MB       181. Sommer Cindy                        92 Mädchensek. St.Katharina      27.38,7      7.53,1 (29683)    5.31
5-W65        8. Sommer Elisabeth                    41 Toffen                        29.51,8      4.20,5 (25376)    5.58
5-W60       74. Sommer Elsbeth                      42 Diessenhofen                  33.03,8     12.12,4 (31376)    6.36
5-WGeni    ---  Sommer Elsbeth                      54 Hagenbuch ZH                  45.29,4     16.06,7 (45243)    9.05
5-MB       128. Sommer Fabienne                     91 Sek. Uetendorf-Uttigen        26.32,5      6.46,9 (29563)    5.18
5-W35      118. Sommer Franziska                    69 Langnau i. E.                 25.46,3      7.30,0 (23384)    5.09
10-W45      78. Sommer Gaby                         58 Bern                          50.41,6     12.21,3  (1375)    5.04
5-SA       148. Sommer Jasmin                       93 Jugendgruppe Niederscherl     29.16,3      8.18,5 (29564)    5.51
10-W45     370. Sommer Katharina                    60 Sommers-Team                1:03.32,6     25.12,3  (3455)    6.21
10-MA        6. Sommer Leonie                       89 Mettmenstetten                47.00,1      4.00,1  (1376)    4.42
5-W35      357. Sommer Monika                       69 Thun                          29.14,3     10.58,0 (26393)    5.50
5-W35      104. Sommer Rosmarie                     67 Zollbrück                     25.33,6      7.17,3 (23521)    5.06
10-W40      36. Sommer Yvonne                       63 Malters                       47.06,0      7.13,5  (1377)    4.42
5-W45      684. Sommerhalder Andrea                 61 Baden                         35.33,7     16.57,7 (32390)    7.06
10-W40     235. Sommerhalder Jacqueline             64 Menziken                      55.41,5     15.49,0  (3456)    5.34
5-W35      439. Sommerhalder Regine                 67 Ortschwaben                   30.15,1     11.58,8 (27236)    6.03
5-WNSpor   ---  Sommerhalter Vera                   56 D-Weil am Rhein               44.14,1      8.12,8 (43161)    8.50
15-WGeni   ---  Sommerstein Esther                  47 Steinhausen                 2:18.16,9     31.20,1 (13062)    9.13
5-WGeni    ---  Sonam Dorli                         66 Bern                          42.31,3     13.08,6 (45244)    8.30
5-W45      102. Sonder Astrid                       61 Chur                          26.03,5      7.27,5 (23386)    5.12
5-WGeni    ---  Sonderegger Brigitte                53 Wernetshausen                 46.21,2     16.58,5 (45245)    9.16
5-W35       16. Sonderegger Hedi                    70 Belp                          22.36,7      4.20,4 (21372)    4.31
5-W30      146. Sonderegger Heidi                   74 St. Gallen                    27.34,5      8.52,8 (28484)    5.30
5-JU       285. Sonderegger Jeanin                  87 Jugendgruppe BKS Chur         35.15,6     16.24,3 (29971)    7.03
10-W45      95. Sonderegger Lydia                   60 Altstätten SG                 51.54,0     13.33,7  (2440)    5.11
10-W30     334. Sonderegger Natalie                 73 Dietlikon                   1:04.51,9     27.13,7  (5553)    6.29
5-W35      210. Sonderegger Petra                   68 Horgen                        27.21,1      9.04,8 (23387)    5.28
10-W20      22. Sonderegger Tanja                   82 Gossau SG                     44.08,5      7.38,2  (1378)    4.24
5-W30       34. Sonderer Patrizia                   73 Urnäsch                       24.19,0      5.37,3 (22582)    4.51
5-MB       290. Sonderer Simona                     91 Mädchensek. St.Katharina      29.58,3     10.12,7 (29972)    5.59
5-W20      172. Sonneborn Yvonne                    84 Bern                          25.43,1      7.05,9 (22419)    5.08
5-W20      371. Sooder Sandra                       78 Bern                          27.48,6      9.11,4 (28742)    5.33
5-W35      551. Soria Barbara                       69 Les Breuleux                  32.00,9     13.44,6 (28485)    6.24
5-W35      149. Sorio Kata                          68 Arth                          26.32,7      8.16,4 (23522)    5.18
5-MB       513. Sotelo Gianina                      92 Schulkreis Spitalacker        35.42,9     15.57,3 (29565)    7.08
5-JU       214. Sourlier Miriam                     87 Hemberg                       31.29,2     12.37,9 (31377)    6.17
5-W45      255. Spack Regina                        57 Volketswil                    28.18,6      9.42,6 (26394)    5.39
10-W50     198. Spadarotto Margrit                  55 Chur                        1:01.17,0     18.32,5  (4568)    6.07
10-W20     163. Spadarotto Sandra                   81 Chur                          52.23,9     15.53,6  (3457)    5.14
5-W50      269. Spaeth Eva                          53 Uetendorf                     32.15,4     12.36,3 (30248)    6.27
5-W20      596. Spagnuolo Patrizia                  84 Grenchen                      29.51,4     11.14,2 (33514)    5.58
10-W30     134. Spahn Damaris                       74 Salvenach                     54.02,3     16.24,1  (2441)    5.24
5-W30      168. Spahr Franziska                     72 Niederwangen                  27.53,7      9.12,0 (25377)    5.34
5-W35      515. Spahr-Krebs Ursula                  67 Langenthal                    31.30,1     13.13,8 (31379)    6.18
5-W40      804. Spalinger Anna                      66 Marthalen                     33.25,2     15.03,4 (31380)    6.41
5-W45      257. Spalteholz Andrea                   58 Unterseen                     28.18,9      9.42,9 (24348)    5.39
5-W20      182. Späti Nadine                        85 Subingen                      25.50,0      7.12,8 (25378)    5.10
5-WNGeni   ---  Speich Heidi                        53 Dübendorf                     44.02,7      5.38,3 (46179)    8.48
5-W55      224. Speiser Krystyna                    51 Bern                          37.33,2     17.30,1 (32562)    7.30
10-W40      68. Speiser Margrit                     63 Subingen                      49.02,7      9.10,2  (1379)    4.54
5-W20      135. Speiser Stephanie                   79 Bern                          25.01,9      6.24,7 (22420)    5.00
5-WNGeni   ---  Spengler Monika                     61 Neerach                       43.23,3      4.58,9 (48144)    8.40
10-W30     216. Spertini-Dionne Lina                72 Montagny-Yverdon              57.48,9     20.10,7  (4569)    5.46
5-W40      158. Spescha Elvira                      64 Jenins                        25.57,6      7.35,8 (24471)    5.11
15-WNSpo   ---  Spescha Lisa                        53 Muttenz                     2:16.21,7     25.30,0 (12332)    9.05
5-W45      556. Spethmann Kirsten                   60 Blauen                        32.26,5     13.50,5 (26395)    6.29
5-WNGeni   ---  Spicher Denise                      53 Liebefeld                     47.31,5      9.07,1 (47200)    9.30
5-W20      366. Spicher Eva Velina                  80 Schmitten                     27.46,2      9.09,0 (33333)    5.33
5-SA        29. Spicher Ladina                      93 Gurmels                       24.36,9      3.39,1 (32391)    4.55
5-W30      247. Spicher Monique                     72 Treyvaux                      29.18,7     10.37,0 (26396)    5.51
15-WSpor   ---  Spicher Ursula                      66 Wuennewil                   1:56.09,3     14.03,3 (11067)    7.44
5-W50      206. Spichiger Elisabeth                 55 Kleindietwil                  30.30,9     10.51,8 (28486)    6.06
5-W55       81. Spichiger Margrit                   51 Thun                          29.49,0      9.45,9 (24349)    5.57
5-MA        76. Spiegel Patricia                    90 Kestenholz                    25.39,4      6.18,7 (21373)    5.07
5-W50      234. Spiegel Preuck Marie Louise         56 Bern                          31.19,9     11.40,8 (25304)    6.15
10-W30     382. Spieker Elke                        73 Basel                       1:16.54,7     39.16,5  (5555)    7.41
15-WSpor   ---  Spieler Nicole                      70 Rapperswil SG               1:55.21,8     13.15,8 (11068)    7.41
10-W45     193. Spieler Ruth                        59 Interlaken                    56.20,7     18.00,4  (2442)    5.38
5-W20      725. Spielmann Daniela                   78 Bern                          31.02,2     12.25,0 (31381)    6.12
5-W40       38. Spielmann Iris                      66 Boningen                      23.28,5      5.06,7 (21374)    4.41
Elite       13. Spielmann-Jeitziner Ursula          72 All Blacks Thun               17.40,2      1.45,2    (28)    3.32
5-W45      270. Spieser Claire                      57 Flims Dorf                    28.25,5      9.49,5 (24350)    5.41
5-W50       95. Spiess Christine                    56 Dällikon                      28.00,4      8.21,3 (24351)    5.36
5-W55       68. Spiess Denise                       50 Uhwiesen                      29.35,0      9.31,9 (24472)    5.55
5-W20     1110. Spiess Olivia                       79 Altdorf                       36.41,0     18.03,8 (34249)    7.20
10-W40     170. Spiess Sandra                       65 Niederscherli                 53.22,5     13.30,0  (2443)    5.20
5-SA         7. Spiess Sarah                        94 Niederscherli                 22.49,7      1.51,9 (22421)    4.33
10-W65       2. Spiller Evi                         40 Thusis                        57.04,6      0.00,1  (3458)    5.42
10-W35     280. Spillmann Jeannette                 71 Linden                        57.23,5     20.14,9  (4570)    5.44
5-W30      110. Spillmann Tina                      73 Zürich                        26.48,6      8.06,9 (29566)    5.21
5-WGeni    ---  Spindler Barbara                    45 Zürich                        43.16,2     13.53,5 (45246)    8.39
5-JU       103. Spindler Elke                       88 Jugendgruppe BKS Chur         27.54,2      9.02,9 (29973)    5.34
5-W70        5. Spinner Anneliese                   34 Les Avanchets                 33.03,4      7.47,4 (31382)    6.36
15-WNGen   ---  Spinner Susanne                     63 Oberembrach                 2:15.58,3     18.20,9 (14319)    9.03
5-W35       87. Spinnler Cornelia                   67 Hoelstein                     25.13,8      6.57,5 (23388)    5.02
5-W20      718. Spinnler Elena                      81 Bern                          30.57,7     12.20,5 (34250)    6.11
10-SA        5. Spinnler Kathrine                   93 Köniz                       1:01.05,4     16.03,8  (5830)    6.06
10-W40     121. Spinosa Martine                     62 Epalinges                     51.27,1     11.34,6  (2610)    5.08
5-MB       323. Spirgi Katja                        91 Mühlematt   Belp              30.24,0     10.38,4 (29567)    6.04
5-W30      474. Spirgi Sandra                       72 Zürich                        33.45,0     15.03,3 (30249)    6.45
5-W35      606. Spirig-Chereau Denise               70 Diepoldsau                    32.51,7     14.35,4 (30250)    6.34
5-W40      819. Spirig Isabella                     65 Küsnacht                      33.45,7     15.23,9 (34251)    6.45
5-W20      824. Spirig Jacqueline                   83 Flüh                          31.53,8     13.16,6 (28743)    6.22
5-WGeni    ---  Spirig Margrit                      46 Horgen                        43.34,2     14.11,5 (45247)    8.42
5-W35      133. Spitteler Judith                    70 Wittinsburg                   26.06,8      7.50,5 (21517)    5.13
10-W30     283. Spitznagel Sonja                    72 Hedingen                    1:01.40,1     24.01,9  (5831)    6.10
5-W45      114. Spitznagel Therese                  58 Steffisburg                   26.15,4      7.39,4 (22422)    5.15
5-MA       271. Spoerri Alice                       90 Bibern SO                     31.01,2     11.40,5 (30251)    6.12
5-W45      526. Spoerri Elisabeth                   60 Hinwil                        31.44,6     13.08,6 (30252)    6.20
5-W45      151. Spoerri Gabriela                    61 Villars-sur-Glâne             26.45,5      8.09,5 (24352)    5.21
10-W45      40. Spoerri Klara                       57 Zürich                        48.20,9     10.00,6  (1380)    4.50
5-MA       138. Spoerry Stephanie                   90 Jugendgruppe BKS Chur         27.22,9      8.02,2 (29974)    5.28
5-W45      544. Spohn Silvia                        57 D-Kandern                     32.05,3     13.29,3 (28487)    6.25
10-W45     283. Spori Manuela                       57 Weiningen                     59.29,8     21.09,5  (4571)    5.56
5-W40      303. Spöri Monika                        66 Bruetten                      27.40,1      9.18,3 (21803)    5.32
5-MB       470. Spörri Anna                         91 Breitfeld Wankdorf Bern       34.10,2     14.24,6 (29568)    6.50
10-W40     315. Spörri Bleisch Maya                 63 Gossau ZH                     57.44,3     17.51,8  (2611)    5.46
5-MA       122. Spörri Mercia                       90 Bezirksschule Wettingen       26.53,7      7.33,0 (29569)    5.22
5-W40       62. Spörri Ursula                       62 Ottikon                       24.10,0      5.48,2 (22423)    4.50
10-W35     388. Sprecher Claudia                    71 Winterthur                  1:01.07,6     23.59,0  (5557)    6.06
5-W30      368. Sprecher Daniela                    74 Basel                         31.25,6     12.43,9 (34445)    6.17
5-W30      553. Sprecher Kathrin                    75 Langwies                      44.36,6     25.54,9 (25379)    8.55
5-WNSpor   ---  Sprecher-Kühne Dagmar               72 Vättis                        40.30,5      4.29,2 (42196)    8.06
5-MA       264. Sprecher Leandra                    90 Kreisschule Mutschellen       30.57,1     11.36,4 (29570)    6.11
15-WNSpo   ---  Spreng Susanne                      71 Bern                        2:18.42,9     27.51,2 (12333)    9.14
5-W20      804. Sprenger Bettina                    84 Sirnach                       31.42,2     13.05,0 (32392)    6.20
15-WNSpo   ---  Sprenger Heidi                      61 Kaenerkinden                2:14.24,5     23.32,8 (12334)    8.57
5-W35      271. Sprenger Monika                     68 Bassersdorf                   28.17,9     10.01,6 (24353)    5.39
10-W30     109. Spreu Annette                       73 Ried-Brig                     52.48,9     15.10,7  (2445)    5.16
5-W50      322. Spreyermann Regula                  56 Basel                         33.48,1     14.09,0 (31383)    6.45
10-W40     300. Sprich Evelin                       62 D-Münstertal                  57.31,2     17.38,7  (5558)    5.45
10-W20     432. Spring C O Lauper Eva               80 Düdingen                    1:01.02,1     24.31,8  (4572)    6.06
10-W35       5. Spring Gabriela                     69 Matten b. Interl              40.59,3      3.50,7  (1381)    4.05
5-WSport   ---  Spring Heidi                        57 Olten                         43.16,1      8.44,7 (41229)    8.39
5-WSport   ---  Spring Regula                       62 Winznau                       41.04,2      6.32,8 (41230)    8.12
5-WSport   ---  Sproll Agnes                        54 Weisslingen                   41.29,0      6.57,6 (41231)    8.17
10-W45      42. Sprunger Isabelle                   61 Blauen                        48.30,1     10.09,8  (1382)    4.51
10-W45     392. Spuhler Julie                       60 Lausanne                    1:05.23,9     27.03,6  (5559)    6.32
5-W40      123. Spycher Anita                       64 Gasel                         25.26,6      7.04,8 (23389)    5.05
5-W40      915. Spycher Eijer Barbara               63 Münchringen                   36.48,2     18.26,4 (34446)    7.21
5-W40      572. Spycher Mariann                     62 Bern                          30.20,6     11.58,8 (22424)    6.04
5-W40      370. Spycher Marlis                      62 Bösingen                      28.18,8      9.57,0 (24354)    5.39
5-SB       206. Spycher Melina                      95 Jugendgruppe Annika Kohle     42.03,7     22.11,8 (29975)    8.24
5-W20      421. Städeli Ursina                      86 Uetikon am See                28.14,3      9.37,1 (21375)    5.38
15-WNSpo   ---  Stadelmann Beatrice                 64 Unterägeri                  1:53.04,6      2.12,9 (12335)    7.32
15-WNGen   ---  Stadelmann Birgit                   63 Emmenbrücke                 2:10.37,0     12.59,6 (14320)    8.42
5-W35       68. Stadelmann Heidi                    70 Willisau                      24.47,0      6.30,7 (22425)    4.57
5-MB        53. Stadelmann Isabell                  92 Marbach LU                    24.29,5      4.43,9 (32394)    4.53
5-WNSpor   ---  Stadelmann Jeanine                  68 Luzern                        38.10,8      2.09,5 (42197)    7.38
5-WNSpor   ---  Stadelmann Ruth                     56 Obernau                       48.14,6     12.13,3 (34252)    9.38
5-WGeni    ---  Stadler Beatrice                    44 Schmitten FR                  42.57,5     13.34,8 (45248)    8.35
5-WNSpor   ---  Stadler Beatrice                    57 Ballwil                       44.33,4      8.32,1 (43162)    8.54
15-WNGen   ---  Städler Claudia                     55 Altstätten SG               2:32.36,1     34.58,7 (14321)   10.10
10-W20     495. Städler Cornelia                    78 Altstätten                  1:04.28,5     27.58,2  (4573)    6.26
10-W20     370. Stadler Daniela                     85 Tschugg                       59.09,8     22.39,5  (5560)    5.54
5-W45      632. Stadler Gabi                        58 Flawil                        33.52,7     15.16,7 (27237)    6.46
5-JU       278. Stadler Mirjam                      88 Jugendgrupp Tribschen         34.40,9     15.49,6 (29571)    6.56
5-W40      488. Stadler Ruth                        63 Langnau i. E.                 29.30,2     11.08,4 (24355)    5.54
10-W20     301. Städler Sabin                       82 Widnau                        56.56,9     20.26,6  (5561)    5.41
5-MA        60. Stadler Stefanie                    90 Wilen b. Wil                  24.57,0      5.36,3 (29572)    4.59
5-W35        2. Staedeli Gabriele                   69 Hinterkappelen                19.45,8      1.29,5 (21376)    3.57
5-WSport   ---  Staedler Verena                     59 Würenlos                      39.44,6      5.13,2 (41232)    7.56
10-W60      42. Staeheli Jeannette                  45 Bremgarten                  1:11.09,7     22.58,3  (5562)    7.06
15-WNGen   ---  Staehli Agnes                       57 Hofstetten                  2:19.32,7     21.55,3 (14322)    9.18
5-W20      735. Staehli Andrea                      81 Spiez                         31.10,5     12.33,3 (27238)    6.14
5-MB       236. Staehli Barbara                     91 Burgistein                    28.54,9      9.09,3 (25380)    5.46
10-W45     344. Staehli Beatrice                    60 Burgistein                  1:02.09,1     23.48,8  (3459)    6.12
5-WGeni    ---  Staehli Beatriz                     54 Uster                         43.56,9     14.34,2 (44225)    8.47
5-W50      366. Staehli Ursula                      54 Dornach                       37.00,9     17.21,8 (31384)    7.24
5-WGeni    ---  Staempfli Catherine                 60 Aubonne                       44.54,2     15.31,5 (45249)    8.58
5-W45       40. Staempfli Kathrin                   58 Langnau i. E.                 24.19,2      5.43,2 (21377)    4.51
5-MA       230. Staempfli Mirjam                    89 Seedorf                       29.56,0     10.35,3 (25381)    5.59
10-W40     268. Staenz Marianne                     66 Stadel(Winterthur)            56.33,9     16.41,4  (3460)    5.39
10-W40     110. Staeuble Elsbeth                    64 Sulz AG                       50.57,7     11.05,2  (2446)    5.05
10-W40     444. Staffelbach Rita                    66 Uffikon                     1:01.53,5     22.01,0  (4799)    6.11
10-W30     121. Stäger Marianne                     73 Längenbühl                    53.08,9     15.30,7  (4574)    5.18
5-WNGeni   ---  Stagno Coral                        59 Oftringen                     48.31,0     10.06,6 (47202)    9.42
5-W35      430. Stahel Melanie                      69 Safenwil                      30.07,7     11.51,4 (26397)    6.01
10-W45     399. Stahel Sylvia                       58 Hirschthal                  1:05.48,5     27.28,2  (4575)    6.34
15-WNGen   ---  Stäheli Chantal                     65 Niederuzwil                 2:09.52,4     12.15,0 (47201)    8.39
5-WGeni    ---  Stäheli Susanna                     54 Raeterschen                   40.36,8     11.14,1 (44226)    8.07
5-W20       49. Stahlberger Lisbeth                 83 Bad Ragaz                     23.00,4      4.23,2 (21378)    4.36
5-WGeni    ---  Stahlhut Eva                        50 Berikon                       50.49,8     21.27,1 (45250)   10.09
5-WNGeni   ---  Stahlhut Kathrin                    81 Berikon                       50.47,6     12.23,2 (48145)   10.09
5-MB       368. Stähli Anja                         91 Mühlematt   Belp              31.11,4     11.25,8 (29573)    6.14
10-W35     181. Stähli Dora                         68 Burgdorf                      53.46,3     16.37,7  (1384)    5.22
5-W30      497. Stähli Dunja                        75 Thun                          34.44,8     16.03,1 (31385)    6.56
5-SB        64. Stähli Eliane                       96 Jugendgruppe Brienzer Gir     29.36,8      9.44,9 (29976)    5.55
10-W20     201. Stähli Eva                          79 Stäfa                         54.10,2     17.39,9  (2447)    5.25
5-JU       177. Stähli Fabia                        87 Zürich                        30.32,7     11.41,4 (31386)    6.06
5-W65       42. Stähli Johanna                      37 Bern                          39.55,7     14.24,4 (32579)    7.59
5-W40      436. Stähli Rita                         63 Laupen                        29.03,0     10.41,2 (28744)    5.48
10-W35       7. Stähli Sandra                       68 Bolligen                      42.13,6      5.05,0  (1385)    4.13
10-W50       1. Stähli Yasmine                      55 Zollikofen                    42.44,5       -----  (1530)    4.16
5-W20      218. Stalberg Katharina                  79 Bern                          26.10,7      7.33,5 (32563)    5.14
10-W20      94. Stalder Aline                       82 Adligendwil                   49.58,2     13.27,9  (2612)    4.59
5-W20      422. Stalder Anita                       86 Grünen                        28.14,4      9.37,2 (23523)    5.38
5-WGeni    ---  Stalder Bernadette                  62 Hagenbuch ZH                  43.57,6     14.34,9 (45251)    8.47
5-W40      760. Stalder Brigitte                    65 Inwil                         32.31,9     14.10,1 (27239)    6.30
5-SA       243. Stalder Celine                      94 Stalder  Wiesendangen         31.54,0     10.56,2 (30253)    6.22
5-WNGeni   ---  Stalder Christine                   ?? Ochlenberg                    46.44,8      8.20,4 (47203)    9.20
10-W45     300. Stalder Daniela                     61 Emmenbrücke                 1:00.15,5     21.55,2  (4576)    6.01
5-WSport   ---  Stalder Elsbeth                     52 Udligenswil                   49.23,6     14.52,2 (41233)    9.52
5-W50      266. Stalder Erica                       53 Bern                          32.13,6     12.34,5 (30254)    6.26
5-W30      298. Stalder Esther                      73 Lohn-Ammannsegg               30.09,4     11.27,7 (32564)    6.01
5-W20      268. Stalder Eveline                     80 Luzern                        26.39,4      8.02,2 (26398)    5.19
10-W30     344. Stalder Heidi                       76 Burgdorf                    1:05.47,4     28.09,2  (5832)    6.34
5-JU       166. Stalder Karin                       87 Grünen                        30.05,0     11.13,7 (24473)    6.01
10-MA        5. Stalder Lisa                        89 Thun                          45.48,0      2.48,0  (2448)    4.34
5-W50      112. Stalder Margrit                     56 Wynigen                       28.38,4      8.59,3 (24356)    5.43
5-WGeni    ---  Stalder Marlene                     47 Thörigen                      39.03,5      9.40,8 (44227)    7.48
5-W45      541. Stalder Michele                     57 Stalder  Wiesendangen         32.03,0     13.27,0 (30255)    6.24
5-W30      144. Stalder Natalie                     76 Oberdiessbach                 27.30,5      8.48,8 (23391)    5.30
5-WJunG    ---  Stalder Natalie                     93 Kehrsatz                      39.10,4      4.00,9 (45370)    7.50
5-SA       238. Stalder Natascha                    93 Kreisschule Mutschellen       31.52,1     10.54,3 (29574)    6.22
10-W30      58. Stalder Sandra                      72 Bigenthal                     49.32,9     11.54,7  (1531)    4.57
15-WNSpo   ---  Stalder Vreni                       65 Buochs                      1:59.36,7      8.45,0 (12336)    7.58
10-W35     425. Stamenic Jenny                      67 Udligenswil                 1:03.05,8     25.57,2  (1387)    6.18
5-JU        46. Stamm Aida                          88 Gruppe Rita Stocker           25.08,5      6.17,2 (29575)    5.01
5-W35      478. Stamm Barbara                       70 Basel                         30.53,3     12.37,0 (23392)    6.10
5-W40      922. Stamm Eva                           64 Zollikerberg                  37.21,6     18.59,8 (32395)    7.28
5-W20      728. Stamm Gabriela                      78 Zürich                        31.03,7     12.26,5 (28490)    6.12
15-WNGen   ---  Stamm Leonarda                      43 Schleitheim                 2:39.06,5     41.29,1 (14451)   10.36
5-WNGeni   ---  Stamm Maya                          57 Thayngen                      42.36,5      4.12,1 (46180)    8.31
5-W35      561. Stamm Nicole                        68 Aesch                         32.07,7     13.51,4 (30256)    6.25
15-WNGen   ---  Stamm Nicole                        68 Wangen                      2:14.07,5     16.30,1 (14323)    8.56
5-W50       82. Stammbach Helene                    53 Kleindoettingen               27.29,9      7.50,8 (23393)    5.29
10-W50     287. Stammbach Monique                   56 Sargans                     1:13.46,3     31.01,8  (5563)    7.22
10-W40     400. Stämpfli Irène                      64 Schüpfen                    1:00.09,5     20.17,0  (3462)    6.00
5-W20      296. Stampfli Nadine                     80 Zuchwil                       26.56,5      8.19,3 (23394)    5.23
5-W20      196. Stampfli Tamara                     78 Solothurn                     25.55,6      7.18,4 (22426)    5.11
5-W30      318. Stampfli Ursula                     73 Wangen b. Olten               30.33,6     11.51,9 (27240)    6.06
5-W30      182. Stanchina Barbara                   76 Ennetbaden                    28.09,2      9.27,5 (29977)    5.37
10-W30      69. Stanek Andrea                       73 Zürich                        50.24,8     12.46,6  (2613)    5.02
15-WNSpo   ---  Stanger Rita                        66 Reiden                      2:06.52,1     16.00,4 (12337)    8.27
5-W35      598. Stangier-Bors Jeannette             67 Stangier  Uster               32.45,0     14.28,7 (33336)    6.33
5-SB       125. Stangier Ellen                      98 Stangier  Uster               32.44,4     12.52,5 (33335)    6.32
5-W40      604. Stangl Beatrice                     66 Rain                          30.45,4     12.23,6 (31387)    6.09
5-MB       364. Stangl Nadine                       91 Rain                          31.07,1     11.21,5 (31388)    6.13
5-WNGeni   ---  Stangl Natascha                     71 Wiliberg                      39.22,3      0.57,9 (46181)    7.52
10-J        20. Stappung Nicole                     87 Döttingen                     53.52,1     11.13,7  (2614)    5.23
5-W30      525. Starck Bettina                      72 Rüti ZH                       36.33,7     17.52,0 (32396)    7.18
5-W40      457. Stark Christine                     62 Hohentannen                   29.10,7     10.48,9 (33515)    5.50
5-W30      310. Startnummer  31516                  ?? CH                            30.19,9     11.38,2 (31516)    6.03
5-W30      543. Startnummer 33530                   ?? CH                            38.50,6     20.08,9 (33530)    7.46
5-SA       290. Staub Alexandra                     93 Reinach                       33.25,0     12.27,2 (31389)    6.41
15-WNSpo   ---  Staub Andrea                        69 Burgdorf                    1:59.30,4      8.38,7 (12338)    7.58
15-WNGen   ---  Staub Anna-Katharina                56 Wohlen b. Bern              2:08.18,1     10.40,7 (14324)    8.33
5-WNGeni   ---  Staub Eva                           46 Dübendorf                     54.05,3     15.40,9 (48252)   10.49
5-W40      479. Staub Franziska                     65 Menzingen                     29.24,0     11.02,2 (28491)    5.52
5-WSport   ---  Staub Hildegard                     49 Stäfa                         37.26,7      2.55,3 (41234)    7.29
5-W20     1006. Staub Lara                          83 Baar                          34.04,2     15.27,0 (33337)    6.48
5-W55      208. Staub Marianne                      50 Bern                          36.10,4     16.07,3 (22427)    7.14
10-W20     430. Staub Monika                        81 Bern                        1:00.59,5     24.29,2  (5565)    6.05
5-W35       97. Staub Monika                        70 Steffisburg                   25.29,2      7.12,9 (26399)    5.05
10-W40      18. Staub Nadia                         64 Reinach                       45.09,9      5.17,4  (2449)    4.30
10-J        34. Staub Regula                        87 Wohlen b. Bern              1:00.59,1     18.20,7  (5566)    6.05
10-W45     285. Staub Susanne                       58 Murzelen                      59.47,2     21.26,9  (5833)    5.58
10-MA       26. Staub Valérie                       90 Kräiligen                     55.28,6     12.28,6  (2615)    5.32
5-W40       82. Stauber Nicole                      63 Oberrieden                    24.37,3      6.15,5 (22583)    4.55
5-SA       187. Stauber Olivia                      93 Oberrieden                    30.19,9      9.22,1 (29978)    6.03
5-MB       317. Staude Nadine                       92 Thörigen                      30.20,4     10.34,8 (27241)    6.04
5-WNGeni   ---  Staude Renate                       65 Thörigen                      41.17,3      2.52,9 (46182)    8.15
5-W35      216. Staudenmann Alexandra               70 Toffen                        27.26,7      9.10,4 (24358)    5.29
5-MB       355. Staudenmann Alexandra               91 Heimenhausen                  30.57,8     11.12,2 (28745)    6.11
10-W40      93. Stauffacher Regina                  62 Sursee                        50.11,5     10.19,0  (1388)    5.01
5-W60       49. Stauffer Anne-Marie                 44 La Chaux-de-Fonds             30.23,7      9.32,3 (26400)    6.04
5-JU        70. Stauffer Audrey                     88 La Chaux-de-Fonds             26.26,1      7.34,8 (22428)    5.17
5-WNGeni   ---  Stauffer Barbara                    68 Frutigen                      43.45,0      5.20,6 (34253)    8.45
5-WNSpor   ---  Stauffer Beatrice                   55 Zürich                        46.59,2     10.57,9 (43217)    9.23
10-W40     378. Stauffer Christa                    66 Oberbütschel                  59.37,5     19.45,0  (4577)    5.57
5-W30        3. Stauffer Karin                      73 Bern                          20.05,0      1.23,3 (21379)    4.01
5-MA        99. Stauffer Laurene                    90 La Chaux-de-Fonds             26.16,4      6.55,7 (23395)    5.15
5-W30       52. Stauffer Manuela                    72 Bern                          25.11,2      6.29,5 (23396)    5.02
5-W35      393. Stauffer Panjama                    67 Münchenbuchsee                29.41,5     11.25,2 (28492)    5.56
5-W50       50. Stauffer Regine                     56 La Chaux-de-Fonds             26.16,3      6.37,2 (23397)    5.15
5-WNGeni   ---  Stauffer Sabine                     65 Bolligen                      46.12,9      7.48,5 (48146)    9.14
5-W20      591. Stauffer Sonja                      86 Aeschau                       29.49,3     11.12,1 (34254)    5.57
5-W20      111. Stauffiger Andrea                   79 Ittigen                       24.30,7      5.53,5 (22429)    4.54
5-WGeni    ---  Stebler Franziska                   75 Bern                          43.27,5     14.04,8 (45252)    8.41
5-WGeni    ---  Stebler Marie-Therese               55 Bern                          39.44,2     10.21,5 (45253)    7.56
5-W20       60. Stebler Silvia                      85 Wolfenschiessen               23.21,6      4.44,4 (22430)    4.40
5-WGeni    ---  Stebler Simone                      78 Bern                          46.53,0     17.30,3 (45254)    9.22
5-WSport   ---  Stebler Yvonne                      61 Zullwil                       38.14,6      3.43,2 (41235)    7.38
10-W45     295. Steck Helene                        60 Wabern                        59.59,8     21.39,5  (4800)    5.59
5-WJunG    ---  Steck Mirella                       96 Steck's                       45.12,5     10.03,0 (45255)    9.02
5-WGeni    ---  Steck Silvia                        42 Steck's                       45.16,5     15.53,8 (45256)    9.03
5-W45      274. Steenbeek Marjan                    61 Bremgarten b. Bern            28.27,8      9.51,8 (26401)    5.41
5-WNGeni   ---  Stefani Alma                        56 Felsenau AG                   40.44,3      2.19,9 (46183)    8.08
5-WNGeni   ---  Steffen Barbara                     64 Dielsdorf                     44.28,7      6.04,3 (47204)    8.53
5-W20      341. Steffen Christine                   77 Seedorf BE                    27.29,5      8.52,3 (27242)    5.29
10-W35     226. Steffen Doris                       67 Niedermuhlern                 55.31,1     18.22,5  (2450)    5.33
5-WNGeni   ---  Steffen Elisabeth                   55 Lützelflüh-Goldb              46.25,3      8.00,9 (48147)    9.17
5-W20      383. Steffen Franziska                   78 Madiswil                      27.53,0      9.15,8 (25382)    5.34
5-WGeni    ---  Steffen Joyce                       39 Herzogenbuchsee               44.25,2     15.02,5 (45257)    8.53
5-WNGeni   ---  Steffen Kathrin                     67 Dielsdorf                     52.40,7     14.16,3 (47205)   10.32
15-WNSpo   ---  Steffen Margrith                    54 Thun                        2:15.41,1     24.49,4 (12339)    9.02
10-W20     500. Steffen Nicole                      79 Muenchwilen TG              1:04.53,8     28.23,5  (5567)    6.29
5-WNGeni   ---  Steffen-Rickli Daniela              77 Thörigen                      44.11,3      5.46,9 (47206)    8.50
10-W35     230. Steffen Ursula                      70 Rapperswil                    55.36,3     18.27,7  (2451)    5.33
5-W35      557. Steffens Tina                       67 D-München                     32.05,9     13.49,6 (28493)    6.25
5-W30      289. Steger Anita                        74 Bellikon                      30.02,2     11.20,5 (28494)    6.00
5-MB       390. Steger Giuliana                     92 Chur                          31.27,4     11.41,8 (25383)    6.17
5-WSport   ---  Steger Heidi                        65 Chur                          35.23,3      0.51,9 (41236)    7.04
10-W30       6. Steger Katharina                    75 Davos Dorf                    40.55,2      3.17,0  (1532)    4.05
10-W45     435. Steger Lucia                        57 D-Lahr                      1:10.46,6     32.26,3  (5834)    7.04
5-MA       206. Steger Simona                       90 Chur                          29.07,1      9.46,4 (25384)    5.49
5-WJunNG   ---  Stegmann Alexandra                  96 Stegmann  Affoltern am Al     51.21,1      9.05,9 (46184)   10.16
5-MA       386. Stegmann Franziska                  89 Stegmann  Affoltern am Al     35.17,2     15.56,5 (31390)    7.03
5-WNGeni   ---  Stegmann Regula                     63 Stegmann  Affoltern am Al     51.15,9     12.51,5 (47207)   10.15
15-WNSpo   ---  Stehli Alice                        52 Rodersdorf                  2:08.50,1     17.58,4 (12340)    8.35
5-WNGeni   ---  Stehli Ruth                         63 Oberrueti                     42.14,0      3.49,6 (46185)    8.26
5-JU        71. Stehrenberger Manuela               88 Jugendgruppe Viviane Koll     26.26,8      7.35,5 (29577)    5.17
10-W20     411. Stehrenberger Nicole                78 Bassersdorf                 1:00.09,8     23.39,5  (5835)    6.00
5-WSport   ---  Steiger Agi                         66 Wil                           46.22,7     11.51,3 (41237)    9.16
5-SB       131. Steiger Anja                        98 Steiger   Wünnewil            32.57,2     13.05,3 (27243)    6.35
10-W45     206. Steiger Daniela                     61 Bösingen                      56.47,3     18.27,0  (2616)    5.40
5-WNSpor   ---  Steiger Erika                       49 Rheinau                       44.37,9      8.36,6 (42198)    8.55
5-W30      202. Steiger Franziska                   74 Bern                          28.35,1      9.53,4 (24359)    5.43
5-SB       208. Steiger Kim                         95 Schulkreis Spitalacker        44.44,8     24.52,9 (29578)    8.56
5-MB       388. Steiger Lou                         92 Schulkreis Spitalacker        31.27,1     11.41,5 (29579)    6.17
15-WNSpo   ---  Steiger Luzia                       51 Lyss                        2:14.16,9     23.25,2 (12476)    8.57
15-WNSpo   ---  Steiger Michaela                    70 Lachen                      2:15.18,0     24.26,3 (12477)    9.01
5-WJunG    ---  Steiger Michelle                    94 Wil                           46.22,4     11.12,9 (45258)    9.16
5-WSport   ---  Steiger Pia                         40 Emmen                         48.26,1     13.54,7 (41238)    9.41
5-WNSpor   ---  Steiger Rita                        75 Triengen                      43.43,5      7.42,2 (42199)    8.44
10-W35      65. Steiger Sabine                      70 Zürich                        48.58,1     11.49,5  (2453)    4.53
10-W20     276. Steiger Sandra                      85 Ostermundigen                 56.05,1     19.34,8  (2454)    5.36
5-WNSpor   ---  Steiger Sonja                       63 Schwarzenbach SG              40.07,8      4.06,5 (42200)    8.01
5-W40      223. Stein-Liesen Karin                  64 Bremgarten                    26.46,6      8.24,8 (28746)    5.21
5-W20      164. Steinberg Johanna                   82 Steinach                      25.30,5      6.53,3 (22431)    5.06
5-W40      861. Steineberg Kerr Monika              66 Lohn-Ammannsegg               35.01,5     16.39,7 (31391)    7.00
10-W55     112. Steinegger Ursula                   51 Basel                       1:05.57,4     23.04,9  (5568)    6.35
5-W20       23. Steiner Alexandra                   81 Winterthur                    21.13,8      2.36,6 (21380)    4.14
10-W20     123. Steiner Andrea                      77 Münsingen                     51.09,3     14.39,0  (1389)    5.06
10-W45     274. Steiner Anita                       57 Uster                         59.02,8     20.42,5  (5569)    5.54
10-W50     146. Steiner Anita                       52 Zürichz                       58.06,0     15.21,5  (3463)    5.48
5-W60       52. Steiner Annamarie                   45 Köniz                         30.45,6      9.54,2 (31392)    6.09
15-WNSpo   ---  Steiner Astrid                      69 Hersiwil                    2:21.23,2     30.31,5 (12341)    9.25
15-WNGen   ---  Steiner Barbara                     62 Flumenthal                  2:15.00,3     17.22,9 (14325)    9.00
5-W40      707. Steiner Barbara                     63 Steiner  Buochs               31.55,8     13.34,0 (30257)    6.23
15-WNGen   ---  Steiner Bea                         66 Zürich                      2:20.43,9     23.06,5 (14326)    9.22
10-W50     165. Steiner Beatrice                    53 Bellmund                      59.11,8     16.27,3  (5570)    5.55
5-WGeni    ---  Steiner Beatrice                    60 Oberentfelden                 43.20,3     13.57,6 (45259)    8.40
15-WNGen   ---  Steiner Brigitte                    47 Felsberg                    2:22.11,2     24.33,8 (14452)    9.28
5-WGeni    ---  Steiner Christine                   63 La Chaux-de-Fonds             47.18,5     17.55,8 (45260)    9.27
5-W35      373. Steiner Claudia                     69 Uznach                        29.28,8     11.12,5 (28495)    5.53
15-WNGen   ---  Steiner Daniela                     69 Kriens                      2:23.17,2     25.39,8 (14327)    9.33
5-W45      571. Steiner Elisabeth                   57 Münchenbuchsee                32.49,2     14.13,2 (31393)    6.33
5-W40      200. Steiner Erika                       64 Rüschegg Gambach              26.25,7      8.03,9 (22432)    5.17
10-W30     105. Steiner-Graf Lara                   72 Wengen                        52.33,4     14.55,2  (2457)    5.15
5-WGeni    ---  Steiner Heidi                       48 Bassersdorf                   42.39,6     13.16,9 (44228)    8.31
10-W45      76. Steiner Irene                       57 Bösingen                      50.39,7     12.19,4  (2455)    5.03
5-SA        74. Steiner Jana                        93 Schwyz                        26.37,2      5.39,4 (26402)    5.19
5-MA        90. Steiner Jenny                       89 Ringwil                       26.06,5      6.45,8 (29980)    5.13
5-MB       205. Steiner Julia                       91 Steiner  Buochs               28.18,3      8.32,7 (30258)    5.39
5-WNGeni   ---  Steiner Kathrin                     54 Zürich                        51.37,8     13.13,4 (48253)   10.19
5-W20       80. Steiner Katja                       83 Wiesendangen                  23.53,1      5.15,9 (22433)    4.46
5-MA       266. Steiner Katja                       90 Kreisschule Mutschellen       30.58,9     11.38,2 (29580)    6.11
5-MB       295. Steiner Luana                       92 Sek Mellingen Wohlenschwi     30.01,9     10.16,3 (29981)    6.00
5-W40      855. Steiner Luzia                       64 Baar                          34.56,5     16.34,7 (31394)    6.59
5-W45      131. Steiner Madeleine                   60 Biberist                      26.31,5      7.55,5 (23398)    5.18
5-W55      131. Steiner Maja                        51 Wiesendangen                  31.28,8     11.25,7 (30259)    6.17
5-W35      407. Steiner Manuela                     71 Hinterkappelen                29.53,3     11.37,0 (28496)    5.58
15-WNGen   ---  Steiner Manuela                     63 Rorbas                      2:17.51,3     20.13,9 (14328)    9.11
10-W40     237. Steiner Margrit                     63 Wuennewil                     55.47,7     15.55,2  (3464)    5.34
15-WNSpo   ---  Steiner Margrit                     55 Bolligen                    2:04.01,5     13.09,8 (12342)    8.16
5-W40      247. Steiner Maritheres                  63 Stonies                       27.08,3      8.46,5 (26403)    5.25
5-SA       271. Steiner Milena                      94 Steiner  Grünenmatt           32.42,9     11.45,1 (30260)    6.32
5-W40      294. Steiner Mina                        63 Mellingen                     27.34,6      9.12,8 (29982)    5.30
5-SB        24. Steiner Muriel                      95 Stonies                       26.20,0      6.28,1 (26404)    5.16
5-MB       161. Steiner Nadine                      91 Mädchensek. St.Katharina      27.07,1      7.21,5 (29983)    5.25
5-MA       297. Steiner Nathalie                    90 Jugendgruppe Brienzer Gir     31.38,7     12.18,0 (29984)    6.19
15-WSpor   ---  Steiner Nicole                      85 Hinwil                      2:21.17,4     39.11,4 (11089)    9.25
5-MB       223. Steiner Noelle                      92 Oberentfelden                 28.35,7      8.50,1 (24360)    5.43
5-W40      709. Steiner Regula                      66 Ursenbach                     31.57,7     13.35,9 (28497)    6.23
5-WNGeni   ---  Steiner Rosmarie                    49 Eglisau                       44.36,2      6.11,8 (46186)    8.55
5-W35      652. Steiner Roxane                      67 Buchs ZH                      33.51,4     15.35,1 (31395)    6.46
10-W20     183. Steiner Sabrina                     83 Zürich                        53.29,7     16.59,4  (4580)    5.20
5-WGeni    ---  Steiner Severine                    72 Lyss                          40.59,1     11.36,4 (44229)    8.11
5-W50      347. Steiner-Sommer Annelies             54 Steiner  Grünenmatt           35.18,7     15.39,6 (30261)    7.03
10-W30     333. Steiner Sonja                       76 Unterseen                   1:04.47,7     27.09,5  (5571)    6.28
15-WNSpo   ---  Steiner Sylvia                      57 Niederwangen BE             1:59.45,9      8.54,2 (12343)    7.59
5-WJunG    ---  Steiner Tamara                      93 Kehrsatz                      41.58,4      6.48,9 (44230)    8.23
10-W45     134. Steiner Theres                      58 Kandersteg                    53.39,0     15.18,7  (2456)    5.21
5-W70       13. Steiner Theresia                    35 Zürich                        38.24,8     13.08,8 (31396)    7.40
10-W50     136. Steiner Ursula                      56 Erschmatt                     57.50,1     15.05,6  (3465)    5.47
5-MB       217. Steiner Valerie                     91 Schulkreis Spitalacker        28.31,0      8.45,4 (29581)    5.42
5-W30       21. Steiner Vera                        74 Bern                          23.06,1      4.24,4 (21381)    4.37
5-SA       107. Steiner Viola                       93 Stonies                       27.47,4      6.49,6 (26405)    5.33
5-WJunG    ---  Steinger Nina                       96 Stenger  Cham                 46.27,6     11.18,1 (45261)    9.17
5-WGeni    ---  Steinger Rita                       67 Stenger  Cham                 46.28,3     17.05,6 (45262)    9.17
5-W30      361. Steinhart Evelyn                    74 Kreuzlingen                   31.19,3     12.37,6 (23399)    6.15
5-W50      264. Steinhauer Alice                    56 Bern                          32.07,5     12.28,4 (30262)    6.25
5-W20      689. Steinhauer Jana                     84 Langenthal                    30.42,1     12.04,9 (26406)    6.08
10-W60      26. Steinle Hannelore                   44 D-Thannhausen               1:01.10,2     12.58,8  (4581)    6.07
5-W20      187. Steinmann Andrea                    82 Alptröimli                    25.51,5      7.14,3 (22584)    5.10
5-MA       364. Steinmann Fabienne                  89 Kreisschule Mutschellen       33.52,6     14.31,9 (29582)    6.46
5-WNGeni   ---  Steinmann Irene                     66 Reiden                        45.03,5      6.39,1 (48254)    9.00
5-WJunNG   ---  Steinmann Julia                     97 Reiden                        44.59,1      2.43,9 (48255)    8.59
5-W35      189. Steinmann Maria C/O Anderegg        68 Bern                          27.06,6      8.50,3 (25385)    5.25
5-W30      461. Steinmann Marianne                  76 Obergoldbach                  33.27,1     14.45,4 (33341)    6.41
10-W35     185. Steinmann Monika                    68 Reiden                        53.54,7     16.46,1  (3466)    5.23
5-W20      520. Steinmann Ruth                      77 Dagmersellen                  29.14,2     10.37,0 (26519)    5.50
15-WNGen   ---  Steinmann Yvonne                    50 Thun                        2:30.39,4     33.02,0 (14329)   10.02
10-W35     359. Stempfel Sandra                     67 Tafers                      1:00.03,4     22.54,8  (4582)    6.00
5-W50      209. Stenstroem Monika                   55 Zürich                        30.32,5     10.53,4 (26407)    6.06
5-W30      160. Stephan Katrin                      76 Boniswil                      27.48,7      9.07,0 (25386)    5.33
15-WNSpo   ---  Stephan Monika                      62 Gippingen                   2:14.11,8     23.20,1 (12344)    8.56
5-W45      394. Stephan Ute                         59 Birr-Lupfig                   29.53,4     11.17,4 (26408)    5.58
5-W45      583. Steppacher Jacqueline               60 Altnau                        32.58,9     14.22,9 (32565)    6.35
5-W20        6. Sterchi Anna                        86 Spiegel b. Bern               19.37,0      0.59,8 (21382)    3.55
5-WGeni    ---  Sterchi Carmen                      64 Meilen                        40.30,1     11.07,4 (44231)    8.06
15-WNSpo   ---  Sterchi Heidi                       74 Münsingen                   1:55.22,1      4.30,4 (12345)    7.41
5-SA       200. Sterchi Julia                       93 Ringgenberg BE                30.30,6      9.32,8 (23400)    6.06
5-MA        89. Sterchi Lara                        90 Wilderswil                    26.04,7      6.44,0 (24362)    5.12
5-W35      251. Sterchi Sandra                      68 Ostermundigen                 28.02,9      9.46,6 (26409)    5.36
10-W55      85. Sterchi Susanne                     51 Signau                      1:01.04,9     18.12,4  (4801)    6.06
5-WNSpor   ---  Sternau Helga                       38 D-Rheinfelden                 41.57,3      5.56,0 (42201)    8.23
5-W45      140. Stettler Bernadett                  59 Ebnat-Kappel                  26.36,2      8.00,2 (25495)    5.19
5-W35      254. Stettler Christine                  71 Schliern b. Köniz             28.04,3      9.48,0 (28498)    5.36
5-W40       14. Stettler Doris                      62 Courtaman                     21.45,0      3.23,2 (21383)    4.21
10-J        19. Stettler Doris                      88 Richigen                      53.22,3     10.43,9  (2458)    5.20
5-JU       118. Stettler Isabelle                   87 Heimenschwand                 28.24,0      9.32,7 (26410)    5.40
5-SA       146. Stettler Lea                        93 Leahma                        29.13,9      8.16,1 (34256)    5.50
5-MB       337. Stettler Manuela                    92 Mühlematt   Belp              30.36,2     10.50,6 (29583)    6.07
5-W20      565. Stettler Marion                     80 Würenlingen                   29.38,4     11.01,2 (28499)    5.55
5-WJunG    ---  Stettler Nicole                     89 Bollligen                     46.30,0     11.20,5 (45371)    9.18
5-W40      189. Stettler Silvia                     64 Grosshöchstetten              26.19,4      7.57,6 (23401)    5.15
15-WNSpo   ---  Stettler Stefanie                   63 Bolligen                    2:11.00,3     20.08,6 (12346)    8.44
5-W20      481. Stettler Tamara                     79 Münsingen                     28.47,7     10.10,5 (28500)    5.45
5-WSport   ---  Steur Margrit                       46 Belp                          40.00,0      5.28,6 (41239)    8.00
5-WNGeni   ---  Steurer Esther                      60 Näfels                        44.05,5      5.41,1 (46233)    8.49
10-W35      26. Steuri Eveline                      69 Liestal                       46.27,7      9.19,1  (2617)    4.38
15-WNSpo   ---  Steuri Yvonne                       71 Wichtrach                   2:11.01,3     20.09,6 (12347)    8.44
5-MB       264. Stevanin Carmela                    92 Mädchensek. St.Katharina      29.31,7      9.46,1 (29985)    5.54
5-MA       151. Stevanon Larissa                    90 Jens                          27.47,1      8.26,4 (28501)    5.33
5-W20     1059. Sticca Sandra                       80 Affoltern am Albis            35.14,1     16.36,9 (26411)    7.02
5-W20      488. Stich Corinna                       86 Biel                          28.52,5     10.15,3 (33342)    5.46
5-W20      786. Sticherl Ines                       84 Untersiggenthal               31.31,7     12.54,5 (34257)    6.18
5-JU        13. Stichert Linda                      88 Untersiggenthal               22.41,3      3.50,0 (21384)    4.32
5-W45      388. Stichert Monika                     57 Untersiggenthal               29.47,1     11.11,1 (26412)    5.57
10-W60      32. Stiefel Anne-Marie                  45 Bruetten                    1:03.23,4     15.12,0  (5572)    6.20
5-WNSpor   ---  Stieger Angelika                    64 stieger`s                     47.07,3     11.06,0 (43163)    9.25
5-MB         6. Stieger Corinne                     91 manaco                        21.15,7      1.30,1 (21385)    4.15
5-WNSpor   ---  Stieger Martina                     64 manaco                        47.09,0     11.07,7 (43164)    9.25
5-WJunNS   ---  Stieger Patricia                    94 stieger`s                     47.07,2       ----- (43165)    9.25
5-WJunNS   ---  Stieger Simona                      94 stieger`s                     47.07,9      0.00,7 (43166)    9.25
5-W30        5. Stienen Jutta                       72 Neuchâtel                     21.21,9      2.40,2 (21386)    4.16
15-WNSpo   ---  Stierli Barbara                     62 Buochs                      2:06.56,0     16.04,3 (12348)    8.27
5-SA        90. Stierli Leonie                      94 Jugendgruppe  Länggass        27.17,2      6.19,4 (29584)    5.27
5-MA       427. Stierli Linda                       89 Jugendgruppe FMS Baden        37.57,1     18.36,4 (29986)    7.35
5-WNSpor   ---  Stierli Sibylle                     73 Thierachern                   43.26,3      7.25,0 (42202)    8.41
5-JU       182. Stihl Jasmin                        88 Jugendgruppe Aarau/Brugg      30.44,7     11.53,4 (29585)    6.08
5-WNSpor   ---  Stillhard Marianne                  57 Wil SG                        39.45,8      3.44,5 (42204)    7.57
5-WNGeni   ---  Stillhard Susanne                   65 "schnelli" Socke              49.55,4     11.31,0 (48148)    9.59
10-W35     480. Stillhart Cathy                     68 Dübendorf                   1:12.26,7     35.18,1  (5573)    7.14
5-WNSpor   ---  Stillhart Claudia                   72 Jona                          51.36,3     15.35,0 (43167)   10.19
5-W40      136. Stillhart Karin                     65 Fontnas                       25.39,1      7.17,3 (22435)    5.07
5-W40      557. Stingelin Brigitte                  64 Rohrbach                      30.13,2     11.51,4 (34449)    6.02
10-W20     178. Stingelin Sarah                     86 Bern                          53.22,8     16.52,5  (1391)    5.20
5-W40      343. Stirnemann Brigitte                 62 Reitnau                       28.00,7      9.38,9 (25387)    5.36
5-W20      505. Stirnemann Iris                     80 Rohr AG                       29.04,6     10.27,4 (25388)    5.48
5-WNSpor   ---  Stirnemann Karin                    74 Münsingen                     43.14,6      7.13,3 (42205)    8.38
5-WNSpor   ---  Stirnemann Miriam                   78 Urtenen-Schönbühl             43.40,8      7.39,5 (42206)    8.44
15-WNSpo   ---  Stirnemann Sybille                  75 Einigen                     2:05.39,2     14.47,5 (12349)    8.22
5-W35       44. Stirnimann Eliane                   69 Oberglatt                     24.02,7      5.46,4 (21387)    4.48
5-MB       393. Stirnimann Gabriela                 92 Grossdietwil                  31.32,9     11.47,3 (23403)    6.18
10-W50     183. Stirnimann Hanni                    54 Bremgarten                  1:00.16,7     17.32,2  (4583)    6.01
5-WNSpor   ---  Stirnimann Jutta                    54 Hergiswil NW                  42.04,8      6.03,5 (42207)    8.24
5-W35      369. Stirnimann Yvonne                   71 Sursee                        29.26,3     11.10,0 (22585)    5.53
10-W30     243. Stober Christina                    75 Bern                          59.02,9     21.24,7  (5574)    5.54
5-W35      191. Stocker Annemarie                   69 Luzern                        27.07,0      8.50,7 (23404)    5.25
5-WNGeni   ---  Stocker Christine                   68 Dallenwil                     45.21,7      6.57,3 (46187)    9.04
5-WNGeni   ---  Stocker Damara                      80 Rickenbach                    43.22,8      4.58,4 (48256)    8.40
5-WGeni    ---  Stocker Doris                       69 Baar                          43.42,4     14.19,7 (45263)    8.44
5-WSport   ---  Stocker-Frey Martha                 50 Gunzwil                       44.53,7     10.22,3 (41240)    8.58
5-W20       44. Stocker Lea                         85 Staufen                       22.56,1      4.18,9 (21388)    4.35
5-WGeni    ---  Stocker Monika                      48 Obermumpf                     41.27,5     12.04,8 (44293)    8.17
5-WNGeni   ---  Stocker Monika                      61 Wallbach                      41.25,4      3.01,0 (14330)    8.17
5-W35      310. Stocker Natalia                     67 Grenchen                      28.40,9     10.24,6 (28503)    5.44
5-W35      449. Stocker-Ricci Florencia             71 Sins                          30.23,6     12.07,3 (28504)    6.04
10-W60      24. Stocker Rita                        45 Obermumpf                     59.48,9     11.37,5  (3468)    5.58
5-W45       39. Stocker Ruth                        58 Wallbach                      24.19,0      5.43,0 (21389)    4.51
5-WNGeni   ---  Stocker Susi                        73 Starrkirch-Wil                48.15,0      9.50,6 (47208)    9.39
15-WNGen   ---  Stöckli Corinne                     71 Gerlafingen                 2:25.21,7     27.44,3 (14331)    9.41
5-WNSpor   ---  Stöckli Doris                       71 Gettnau                       47.27,0     11.25,7 (43168)    9.29
5-W20      414. Stöckli Mara                        84 Pfaffhausen                   28.12,4      9.35,2 (26413)    5.38
5-W40      656. Stöckli Margrit                     62 Wauwil                        31.16,9     12.55,1 (25389)    6.15
5-W55       46. Stöckli Rita                        49 Villmergen                    28.14,0      8.10,9 (23405)    5.38
10-W40     153. Stöckli Suhr Greth                  65 Uettligen                     52.44,4     12.51,9  (2459)    5.16
10-W50      69. Stoeckli Christine                  52 Pfaffhausen                   53.37,7     10.53,2  (2460)    5.21
10-W40     345. Stoeckli Christine                  66 Wynau                         58.32,3     18.39,8  (3469)    5.51
5-WNGeni   ---  Stoeckli Heidi                      59 Aristau                       40.28,1      2.03,7 (46188)    8.05
10-W30     275. Stoeckli Martina                    74 Zürich                      1:01.05,9     23.27,7  (3470)    6.06
10-W20     498. Stoeckli Martina                    78 Niederbipp                  1:04.44,4     28.14,1  (5575)    6.28
5-W20      468. Stoeckli Monika                     81 Ruswil                        28.42,3     10.05,1 (25390)    5.44
5-W35      709. Stoeckli Patricia                   67 Muensingen                    35.47,5     17.31,2 (34258)    7.09
10-W35     165. Stoecklin Nicole                    68 Ettingen                      53.06,4     15.57,8  (3471)    5.18
5-SA        38. Stofer Celine                       93 Kehrsatz                      25.18,8      4.21,0 (22436)    5.03
5-MB         7. Stofer Michele                      91 Kehrsatz                      21.30,3      1.44,7 (21390)    4.18
15-WNSpo   ---  Stögmüller Lizette                  66 Nänikon                     2:09.40,0     18.48,3 (12350)    8.38
5-WNGeni   ---  Stohler Marlene                     ?? Richterswil                   43.29,8      5.05,4 (47209)    8.41
5-W40      906. Stoimenov-Mattli Cornelia           64 Göschenen                     36.25,0     18.03,2 (28747)    7.17
10-W20      78. Stoll Anita                         81 Dietikon                      48.50,3     12.20,0  (4585)    4.53
5-WNSpor   ---  Stoll Erna                          43 Riffenmatt                    42.17,9      6.16,6 (43169)    8.27
10-W30     355. Stoll Gisela                        75 Bern                        1:06.53,9     29.15,7  (4586)    6.41
15-WNGen   ---  Stoll Marlis                        65 Oberdiessbach               2:16.22,8     18.45,4 (14332)    9.05
10-W35     107. Stoll Martina                       69 D-Rheinfelden                 50.55,8     13.47,2  (1533)    5.05
5-W40      485. Stoll Nicole                        64 Begnins                       29.29,6     11.07,8 (34260)    5.53
5-JU       120. Stoll Renate                        88 Schwarzenburg                 28.24,4      9.33,1 (25391)    5.40
5-W20      168. Stoll Susanne                       79 Affoltern am Albis            25.34,4      6.57,2 (22437)    5.06
10-W35      24. Stoller Brigitte                    69 Kandergrund                   46.11,0      9.02,4  (1392)    4.37
5-WNGeni   ---  Stoller Eva                         71 Kehrsatz                      50.12,6     11.48,2 (48149)   10.02
5-SA       195. Stolpe Delia                        94 Kreisschule Mutschellen       30.23,9      9.26,1 (29587)    6.04
5-WNGeni   ---  Stoop Andrea                        61 Flums                         44.39,7      6.15,3 (48257)    8.55
5-WNSpor   ---  Stoop Manuela                       68 Diepflingen                   46.36,7     10.35,4 (42208)    9.19
5-W30      212. Stooss Sabina                       74 Mühleberg                     28.44,5     10.02,8 (28505)    5.44
5-W40      269. Storrer-Buerki Monique              63 Thun                          27.17,4      8.55,6 (24365)    5.27
5-W20      176. Stotz Stephanie                     83 Bern                          25.43,6      7.06,4 (22438)    5.08
5-W30      195. Stotzer Dagmar                      74 Studen                        28.27,2      9.45,5 (28506)    5.41
5-W20      807. Stoupa Gwendolin                    79 Wichtrach                     31.43,6     13.06,4 (31398)    6.20
5-W45      622. Straehl Brigitta                    59 Niederbuchsiten               33.37,6     15.01,6 (25392)    6.43
10-SA        4. Strahm Alexandra                    93 Langnau i. E.                 57.50,4     12.48,8  (4587)    5.47
5-W20       97. Strahm Anja                         80 Bern                          24.16,1      5.38,9 (28507)    4.51
5-W55        2. Strahm Ruth                         49 Bern                          22.34,2      2.31,1 (21391)    4.30
5-MA       246. Strahm Stefanie                     90 Melchnau                      30.20,3     10.59,6 (44232)    6.04
5-MA       219. Strasser Desiree                    89 Bern                          29.33,8     10.13,1 (23406)    5.54
15-WNSpo   ---  Strasser Heidi                      74 Thalheim an der Thur        1:58.00,4      7.08,7 (12478)    7.52
15-WNSpo   ---  Strasser Janine                     73 Schwadernau                 2:18.41,0     27.49,3 (12351)    9.14
10-W35      38. Strässle-Bernegger Gabi             71 Sax                           47.19,1     10.10,5  (2461)    4.43
5-W20       40. Strässle Deborah                    81 Bern                          22.35,8      3.58,6 (21392)    4.31
5-W20      758. Strässle Rebekka                    79 Birmenstorf                   31.23,4     12.46,2 (34261)    6.16
5-SB       141. Strässle Zoe                        96 Schulkreis Spitalacker        33.21,4     13.29,5 (29588)    6.40
10-W35     354. Strassmann Irma                     71 Bern                          59.52,2     22.43,6  (3574)    5.59
5-WGeni    ---  Stratmann Maria                     51 Benken SG                     46.21,1     16.58,4 (45265)    9.16
5-JU       222. Straub Anaïs                        88 Matten                        31.58,7     13.07,4 (24366)    6.23
5-W60       26. Straub Marianne                     46 Bern                          28.17,0      7.25,6 (25496)    5.39
5-W20      315. Straub Susanne                      80 Wichtrach                     27.13,2      8.36,0 (25394)    5.26
10-W50      30. Straubhaar Rosalie                  55 Reutigen                      50.19,0      7.34,5  (1393)    5.01
5-W40      473. Straumann Ursula                    66 Ostermundigen                 29.18,8     10.57,0 (28508)    5.51
5-W75        3. Strauss Ruth                        31 Basel                         31.53,1      6.56,2 (27245)    6.22
5-WGeni    ---  Strazzarino Sandra                  68 Oftringen                     46.58,3     17.35,6 (45266)    9.23
5-MB        17. Strebel Andrea                      92 Schoenenwerd                  22.51,0      3.05,4 (22439)    4.34
5-MB       329. Strebel Jana                        92 Kriens                        30.28,2     10.42,6 (29988)    6.05
5-W50      174. Strebel Jeannette                   56 Therwil                       29.54,9     10.15,8 (27246)    5.58
5-W75        2. Strebel Josy                        29 Unterägeri                    29.40,0      4.43,1 (25395)    5.56
5-WGeni    ---  Strebel Marina                      60 Mellingen                     40.34,1     11.11,4 (44233)    8.06
10-W35      97. Strebel Nadja                       69 Kriens                        50.27,7     13.19,1  (2618)    5.02
5-MB       497. Strebel Sabrina                     91 Mädchensek. St.Katharina      35.12,0     15.26,4 (29990)    7.02
5-MB       502. Strebel Sabrina                     91 Sek Mellingen Wohlenschwi     35.18,4     15.32,8 (29989)    7.03
5-W20      370. Strebel Sonja                       82 Therwil                       27.48,4      9.11,2 (25396)    5.33
5-MB       168. Strebel Stefanie                    92 Sek Mellingen Wohlenschwi     27.20,0      7.34,4 (29991)    5.28
5-JU        67. Strebel Stephanie                   88 Schoenenwerd                  26.13,8      7.22,5 (25397)    5.14
5-W45      322. Strebel Vreni                       59 Schoenenwerd                  29.01,1     10.25,1 (24367)    5.48
10-W35     277. Strecker Diana                      70 D-Lörrach                     57.20,1     20.11,5  (3575)    5.44
10-W20     214. Streiff Brigitte                    79 Bern                          54.31,4     18.01,1  (3472)    5.27
5-MB       213. Streiff Catharina                   91 Ostermundigen                 28.25,8      8.40,2 (30263)    5.41
5-WNGeni   ---  Streiff Elfriede                    53 Regensdorf                    49.23,4     10.59,0 (46189)    9.52
10-W30     307. Streiff Ingrid                      74 Glarus                      1:02.53,4     25.15,2  (4588)    6.17
5-W40      755. Streiff Jeannine                    64 Ostermundigen                 32.27,1     14.05,3 (30264)    6.29
10-W40     469. Streit Anna                         65 Boll                        1:02.46,4     22.53,9  (5577)    6.16
5-W35      248. Streit Barbara                      70 Ostermundigen                 28.00,7      9.44,4 (28509)    5.36
10-W20      45. Streit Bettina                      83 Dornach                       46.32,0     10.01,7  (1394)    4.39
10-W35     167. Streit Claudia                      71 Stettlen                      53.08,3     15.59,7  (3473)    5.18
5-W40      332. Streit Claudia                      62 Zofingen                      27.57,1      9.35,3 (25398)    5.35
5-W20      570. Streit Deborah                      86 Streit Arch                   29.42,2     11.05,0 (32566)    5.56
10-W35     140. Streit Heidi                        70 Neuenegg                      52.14,5     15.05,9  (2462)    5.13
5-SB       137. Streit Lara                         96 LaRe                          33.11,4     13.19,5 (33343)    6.38
5-W30      203. Streit Nadine                       76 Bern                          28.36,4      9.54,7 (30331)    5.43
5-W40      794. Streit Regina                       66 LaRe                          33.13,0     14.51,2 (33344)    6.38
5-W55      201. Streit Renate                       51 Streit Arch                   35.09,5     15.06,4 (32567)    7.01
5-WNGeni   ---  Streit Rosina                       58 Belp                          46.50,4      8.26,0 (47210)    9.22
15-WNGen   ---  Streit Verena                       57 Thun                        2:29.19,0     31.41,6 (14453)    9.57
5-W35       12. Streule-Gmünder Eliane              67 Appenzell                     22.17,7      4.01,4 (21518)    4.27
10-W40      42. Streule Rita                        64 Appenzell                     47.21,1      7.28,6  (1395)    4.44
5-W45      347. Streuli Elisa                       60 Basel                         29.17,5     10.41,5 (28748)    5.51
5-WSport   ---  Streuli Marlene                     61 Tegerfelden                   35.27,5      0.56,1 (41241)    7.05
5-WNGeni   ---  Streuli Ruth                        52 Wädenswil                     44.02,0      5.37,6 (46190)    8.48
5-SA       123. Streun Lea                          94 Jugendgruppe Brienzer Gir     28.22,6      7.24,8 (29992)    5.40
15-WNSpo   ---  Stricker Eliane                     78 Stäfa                       2:13.06,0     22.14,3 (12479)    8.52
5-JU       210. Stricker Salome                     88 Fraubrunnen                   31.27,3     12.36,0 (28510)    6.17
5-W20      167. Stricker Tabea                      83 Alchenflüh                    25.34,3      6.57,1 (23407)    5.06
5-W55      209. Strickler Lotti                     51 Baden                         36.30,0     16.26,9 (33516)    7.18
10-W40     112. Striegel Barbara                    62 Winterthur                    51.06,5     11.14,0  (2463)    5.06
5-WNSpor   ---  Strimer Tamara                      75 Ardez                         50.03,3     14.02,0 (43170)   10.00
10-W50     234. Stritt Rita                         54 Vinelz                      1:04.00,4     21.15,9  (5836)    6.24
5-WGeni    ---  Strolz Hedy                         43 Glattfelden                   41.07,6     11.44,9 (44234)    8.13
10-W20     293. Strotz Martina                      82 Uznach                        56.36,4     20.06,1  (4589)    5.39
10-W40      54. Strozzi Susi                        66 Bern                          48.04,2      8.11,7  (1396)    4.48
5-W45      589. Strub Brigitta                      57 Basel                         33.05,3     14.29,3 (26414)    6.37
10-J        39. Strub Claudia                       87 Münchenbuchsee              1:03.31,2     20.52,8  (4590)    6.21
5-W35      435. Strub Cristina                      70 Wangen b. Olten               30.13,0     11.56,7 (27247)    6.02
5-WNGeni   ---  Strub Irene                         54 Läufelfingen                  44.12,5      5.48,1 (47283)    8.50
5-W55      161. Strub Jeannette                     49 Lenzburg                      32.44,8     12.41,7 (32568)    6.32
5-W55      180. Strub Monique                       51 Boll                          34.02,9     13.59,8 (28511)    6.48
5-W35       79. Strub Patricia                      71 Egerkingen                    25.02,4      6.46,1 (22586)    5.00
5-WNGeni   ---  Struffenegger Claudia               72 Kaufdorf                      46.26,4      8.02,0 (47284)    9.17
5-WGeni    ---  Strupler Jolanda                    54 Frauenfeld                    46.51,0     17.28,3 (45267)    9.22
5-SA       342. Stücheli Annina                     93 Mädchensek. St.Katharina      37.06,6     16.08,8 (29993)    7.25
5-WNGeni   ---  Stücker Erika                       55 Bätterkinden                  47.44,7      9.20,3 (47211)    9.32
5-SA        69. Stucker Michelle                    94 Bern                          26.27,2      5.29,4 (29589)    5.17
5-W35      455. Stucki  Katrin                      69 Lauterbrunnen                 30.28,4     12.12,1 (26415)    6.05
5-W45      477. Stucki Anita                        59 Bern                          30.54,1     12.18,1 (31399)    6.10
5-W45      268. Stucki Annamarie                    61 Münsingen                     28.25,2      9.49,2 (25400)    5.41
5-W50      143. Stucki Annemarie                    55 Erlenbach i. S.               29.17,3      9.38,2 (25401)    5.51
15-WNSpo   ---  Stucki Bernadette                   52 Uerkheim                    2:07.50,8     16.59,1 (12352)    8.31
5-WNSpor   ---  Stucki Christine                    74 Horboden                      44.48,2      8.46,9 (42209)    8.57
10-W45     156. Stucki Christine                    60 stuckispeeders                54.41,9     16.21,6  (2464)    5.28
5-W20      514. Stucki Claudia                      84 Bern                          29.10,6     10.33,4 (32569)    5.50
5-W50      336. Stucki Elisabeth                    56 Schnottwil                    34.33,0     14.53,9 (31400)    6.54
15-WSpor   ---  Stucki Heidi                        56 Oberthal                    1:59.19,8     17.13,8  (5578)    7.57
5-W40       48. Stucki Helene                       65 Bern                          23.43,9      5.22,1 (21393)    4.44
5-W45      584. Stucki Kathrin                      60 Bern                          32.59,7     14.23,7 (26416)    6.35
5-WGeni    ---  Stucki Rita                         58 Wabern                        41.35,8     12.13,1 (44235)    8.19
10-W40     537. Stucki Sabine                       65 Bern                        1:07.30,7     27.38,2  (5579)    6.45
10-MA       10. Stucki Selina                       90 stuckispeeders                49.49,4      6.49,4  (1397)    4.58
5-W35      485. Stucki Ursula                       68 Gwatt                         30.59,5     12.43,2 (28512)    6.11
5-W20      326. Stucki Veronika                     81 Schangnau                     27.18,0      8.40,8 (23409)    5.27
5-W45      175. Stucklin Caroline                   59 Laconnex                      27.14,5      8.38,5 (23410)    5.26
10-W40     200. Stucky Irmine                       64 Brig-Glis                     54.15,6     14.23,1  (4591)    5.25
5-W45      162. Stucky Noti Patricia                61 Bern                          26.59,0      8.23,0 (23411)    5.23
5-W20      127. Studer Alexandra                    80 Luzern                        24.54,1      6.16,9 (28513)    4.58
10-W20     158. Studer Annina                       79 Zürich                        52.07,9     15.37,6  (2465)    5.12
5-W50      357. Studer Beatrice                     52 Kriens                        36.17,9     16.38,8 (33346)    7.15
5-W70       15. Studer Bernadette                   34 Haegendorf                    49.19,4     24.03,4 (22440)    9.51
5-W35      732. Studer Catja                        67 Studer  Bern                  36.38,1     18.21,8 (33517)    7.19
5-W30      405. Studer Cornelia                     72 Unterengstringen              32.07,0     13.25,3 (28514)    6.25
10-W45     323. Studer Denise                       58 Liebefeld                   1:01.38,9     23.18,6  (3474)    6.09
5-W50      204. Studer Emmi                         54 Olten                         30.25,8     10.46,7 (30265)    6.05
5-SB       186. Studer Fiona                        98 Studer  Bern                  36.27,1     16.35,2 (33518)    7.17
10-W40     438. Studer Hanna                        65 Luzern                      1:01.43,4     21.50,9  (4803)    6.10
5-WGeni    ---  Studer Heidi                        61 Aarburg                       41.57,3     12.34,6 (44236)    8.23
5-WSport   ---  Studer Jacqueline                   32 Olten                         40.22,8      5.51,4 (41242)    8.04
5-MA       293. Studer Jacqueline                   90 Kestenholz                    31.35,4     12.14,7 (26417)    6.19
10-W50     166. Studer Judith                       56 Magden                        59.13,4     16.28,9  (3576)    5.55
5-W30      339. Studer Karin                        76 Zürich                        30.51,6     12.09,9 (24369)    6.10
5-W35      733. Studer Karin                        70 Kerzers                       36.46,9     18.30,6 (32398)    7.21
5-W55       93. Studer Katharina                    49 Dübendorf                     30.15,1     10.12,0 (26418)    6.03
5-MA       342. Studer Leonie                       89 Dietikon                      32.51,3     13.30,6 (32399)    6.34
5-WNSpor   ---  Studer Liz                          59 Münsingen                     45.28,4      9.27,1 (43218)    9.05
5-WNSpor   ---  Studer Monika                       66 Gretzenbach                   41.44,4      5.43,1 (43171)    8.20
5-SB        49. Studer Naemi                        96 Mattstetten                   28.50,6      8.58,7 (29994)    5.46
5-W45      340. Studer Pia                          59 Kestenholz                    29.10,9     10.34,9 (27249)    5.50
5-W40      780. Studer Regina                       64 Zug                           32.56,7     14.34,9 (30266)    6.35
5-W35      499. Studer Regula                       68 Belp                          31.16,5     13.00,2 (31401)    6.15
5-WNGeni   ---  Studer Ruth                         55 Aarburg                       44.55,1      6.30,7 (46191)    8.59
5-W20      828. Studer Simone                       78 Olten                         31.55,1     13.17,9 (34262)    6.23
5-W30      414. Studer Sonja                        73 Luzern                        32.17,3     13.35,6 (34450)    6.27
10-W35     398. Studer Trudy                        67 Mattstetten                 1:01.30,7     24.22,1  (5839)    6.09
5-W30      327. Studer Ursula                       73 Leukerbad                     30.41,0     11.59,3 (31402)    6.08
10-W45     104. Studer Yvonne                       59 Interlaken                    52.24,4     14.04,1  (1534)    5.14
5-MA       301. Studhalter Sandra                   89 Kant.Mittelschule Uri         31.43,2     12.22,5 (29590)    6.20
5-W45      588. Stuecheli Klara                     59 Kriens                        33.04,4     14.28,4 (31403)    6.36
5-JU        20. Stuecheli Tamara                    87 Kriens                        23.15,0      4.23,7 (21394)    4.39
5-W40      816. Stuedeli Susanne                    62 Ittigen                       33.42,9     15.21,1 (31404)    6.44
5-W30      353. Stuedi Marianne                     76 Bellach                       31.06,5     12.24,8 (27250)    6.13
5-W75       12. Stuessi Klara                       21 Pfaffhausen                   52.59,1     28.02,2 (34263)   10.35
5-W35      466. Stuker Karin                        67 Mittelhäusern                 30.37,2     12.20,9 (26520)    6.07
5-W55      148. Stuker Lotti                        47 Worblaufen                    32.12,1     12.09,0 (27251)    6.26
10-W45     342. Stulz Marianne                      59 Malters                     1:02.06,7     23.46,4  (3475)    6.12
5-JU       238. Stump Cecile                        87 Lanzenneunforn                32.38,6     13.47,3 (28515)    6.31
10-W30       4. Stump Karin                         76 Busslingen                    40.35,5      2.57,3  (1535)    4.03
10-W50     207. Stump Margrit                       56 Lanzenneunforn              1:01.38,4     18.53,9  (4592)    6.09
10-W55      70. Stumpf Renate                       50 D-Kassel                      58.53,8     16.01,3  (4593)    5.53
5-SB       148. Stünzi Alice                        95 Greutert Stünzi  Zürich       33.35,5     13.43,6 (27252)    6.43
15-WNGen   ---  Stupan Martina                      64 Chur                        2:13.21,3     15.43,9 (14333)    8.53
10-W20     377. Stupp Petra                         78 Gams                          59.17,1     22.46,8  (4594)    5.55
5-SA       284. Sturm Joan                          93 Rickenbach                    33.11,4     12.13,6 (31512)    6.38
5-W30      105. Sturm Keller Simone                 74 Bern                          26.42,2      8.00,5 (28516)    5.20
10-W45     139. Sturm Sylvia                        61 Rickenbach                    54.01,4     15.41,1  (2619)    5.24
5-MB       418. Sturny Janina                       92 Schulkreis Spitalacker        32.10,5     12.24,9 (29591)    6.26
5-W35      665. Sturny Sandra                       69 Bern                          34.19,1     16.02,8 (32400)    6.51
5-WNGeni   ---  Sturzenegger Jacqueline             64 Rehetobel                     52.29,3     14.04,9 (48150)   10.29
10-W65      12. Sturzenegger Ursula                 38 Gümligen                    1:06.33,6      9.29,1  (4595)    6.39
15-WNGen   ---  Stüssi Bea                          60 Oberhasli                   2:11.42,2     14.04,8 (14454)    8.46
10-W40     175. Stüssi Christine                    65 Murten                        53.37,3     13.44,8  (5580)    5.21
5-W20      799. Stutz Elvira                        85 Othmarsingen                  31.38,3     13.01,1 (32401)    6.19
10-W40     167. Stutz Gaby                          65 Meilen                        53.18,9     13.26,4  (1398)    5.19
15-WNGen   ---  Stutz Irene                         67 Oberlunkhofen               2:02.25,8      4.48,4 (14334)    8.09
5-W40      449. Stutz Monika                        63 Uster                         29.07,6     10.45,8 (25402)    5.49
10-MA       16. Stutz Nicole                        89 Schötz                        52.20,7      9.20,7  (5582)    5.14
5-W40      183. Stutz Petra                         65 La Chaux-de-Fonds             26.15,2      7.53,4 (24371)    5.15
10-W45      99. Stutz Rita                          60 Hohenrain                     52.05,9     13.45,6  (2466)    5.12
5-WNGeni   ---  Stutz Rita                          60 Siblingen                     47.06,4      8.42,0 (46192)    9.25
5-MB       538. Stutz Selina                        91 Mädchensek. St.Katharina      37.10,5     17.24,9 (29995)    7.26
5-W40      276. Stutz Ursula                        64 Widen                         27.20,9      8.59,1 (28517)    5.28
5-MA       279. Stutz Xenia                         89 Kant.Mittelschule Uri         31.11,9     11.51,2 (29592)    6.14
5-WGeni    ---  Stutzer Flavia                      77 Basel                         42.59,4     13.36,7 (44237)    8.35
15-WNGen   ---  Stutzmann Erika                     62 Emmenmatt                   2:16.16,9     18.39,5 (14335)    9.05
5-WJunG    ---  Styger Naïma                        93 Wil                           46.22,4     11.12,9 (45268)    9.16
10-W35      67. Styger Regula                       67 Brunnen                       49.01,5     11.52,9  (2467)    4.54
5-W45      157. Suber Marianne                      57 Burgdorf                      26.52,3      8.16,3 (22441)    5.22
10-W30     302. Sudan Alexandra                     73 Olten                       1:02.44,0     25.05,8  (5840)    6.16
5-W30       95. Sudan Nicole                        76 Im Fang                       26.26,2      7.44,5 (22442)    5.17
15-WNGen   ---  Sudholz Cornelia                    72 Kiesen                      2:29.54,2     32.16,8 (14336)    9.59
5-WSport   ---  Sueess Vreni                        49 Suhr                          39.21,5      4.50,1 (41243)    7.52
15-WNSpo   ---  Suetterlin Verena                   49 Schoenenbuch                2:14.58,6     24.06,9 (12353)    8.59
5-SA       359. Sulejmani Mamudije                  93 Mädchensek. St.Katharina      39.54,9     18.57,1 (29996)    7.58
5-WNGeni   ---  Sullivan Connie                     69 Sarnen                        44.39,0      6.14,6 (48151)    8.55
5-W40      838. Sulzer Daoruang                     65 Münchenbuchsee                34.14,8     15.53,0 (33347)    6.50
5-W40      207. Summermatter Ellen                  63 Naters                        26.29,0      8.07,2 (23412)    5.17
5-WNSpor   ---  Summermatter Monika                 62 Interlaken                    42.57,4      6.56,1 (42210)    8.35
5-MA       166. Summermatter Renate                 89 Naters                        28.13,0      8.52,3 (23413)    5.38
5-W30      487. Summermatter Stephanie              76 Bern                          34.12,7     15.31,0 (33348)    6.50
5-W30      527. Supino Patrizia                     76 Bern                          36.55,7     18.14,0 (33519)    7.23
5-W50      369. Suppiger Priska                     56 Schänis                       37.54,9     18.15,8 (34264)    7.34
5-W20      602. Surber Marianne                     84 Eglisau                       29.53,3     11.16,1 (24372)    5.58
5-WNGeni   ---  Suremann Kaupp Heike                67 Jegenstorf                    46.42,2      8.17,8 (46193)    9.20
5-W45      564. Suremann Marisa                     60 Grüningen                     32.36,8     14.00,8 (27253)    6.31
10-W50      40. Suri Margrit                        56 Bubendorf                     51.32,9      8.48,4  (2468)    5.09
5-W40       16. Süsstrunk Marlies                   64 Pfäffikon ZH                  21.56,8      3.35,0 (21395)    4.23
5-WNGeni   ---  Suter Alice                         60 Luzern                        48.32,6     10.08,2 (47212)    9.42
5-MB        59. Suter Anja                          92 Schwyz                        24.43,4      4.57,8 (24373)    4.56
5-W20      751. Suter Anna                          84 Emmen                         31.19,8     12.42,6  (3476)    6.15
5-SA       335. Suter Annina                        94 Suter Hochfelden              36.29,5     15.31,7 (33349)    7.17
10-W40      78. Suter Barbara                       63 Solothurn                     49.30,7      9.38,2  (1399)    4.57
10-W20     297. Suter Claudia                       84 Sissach                       56.49,2     20.18,9  (5583)    5.40
10-W40     320. Suter-Dick Laura                    66 Bottmingen                    57.49,5     17.57,0  (4597)    5.46
10-W50     103. Suter Franziska                     52 Wollerau                      55.53,7     13.09,2  (2469)    5.35
10-W20     234. Suter Franziska                     78 Belp                          55.11,0     18.40,7  (2470)    5.31
5-W40      495. Suter Gabriela                      62 Aesch b.Neftenbach            29.37,4     11.15,6 (24374)    5.55
10-W45     373. Suter Gaby                          57 Meilen                      1:03.39,3     25.19,0  (5841)    6.21
5-W65       31. Suter Ilse                          38 Münchenbuchsee                36.05,7     10.34,4 (33351)    7.13
5-SA        11. Suter Induja                        94 Servion                       23.16,1      2.18,3 (21396)    4.39
5-W40      176. Suter Isabelle                      63 Servion                       26.11,7      7.49,9 (24375)    5.14
5-W30      381. Suter Maria                         73 Steffisburg                   31.48,4     13.06,7 (34451)    6.21
5-W50       60. Suter Martha                        56 Muotathal                     26.48,0      7.08,9 (23414)    5.21
5-MB       211. Suter Meret                         92 Oberstufe Brugg               28.24,3      8.38,7 (29593)    5.40
5-JU        15. Suter Michele                       88 Neuenegg                      22.51,9      4.00,6 (21397)    4.34
10-W40     259. Suter Monika                        63 Thalwil                       56.15,4     16.22,9  (4596)    5.37
5-JU       213. Suter Priscilla                     88 Münchenbuchsee                31.27,7     12.36,4 (28518)    6.17
5-WSport   ---  Suter Romy                          57 Reuenthal                     40.15,7      5.44,3 (41244)    8.03
5-W55      110. Suter Rosmarie                      50 Gipf-Oberfrick                30.47,5     10.44,4 (26419)    6.09
15-WNSpo   ---  Suter Ruth                          59 Gränichen                   2:02.08,3     11.16,6 (12354)    8.08
5-W35      632. Suter Sandra                        70 Arbon                         33.20,7     15.04,4 (32402)    6.40
5-W40      803. Suter Silvia                        63 Wigoltingen                   33.24,1     15.02,3 (30267)    6.40
5-W40      833. Suter Silvia                        62 Niederglatt                   34.05,8     15.44,0 (33352)    6.49
5-W20      752. Suter Sonja                         79 Emmen                         31.20,0     12.42,8  (3477)    6.16
5-W30      380. Suter Therese                       75 Solothurn                     31.47,8     13.06,1 (26420)    6.21
5-W45      450. Suter Ursula                        60 Zofingen                      30.36,2     12.00,2 (27254)    6.07
5-W40      205. Suter Verena                        64 Schwyz                        26.28,6      8.06,8 (24376)    5.17
10-W35      98. Suter Yvonne                        71 Thunstetten                   50.29,9     13.21,3  (2471)    5.02
5-W45      696. Suter Yvonne                        60 Münchenwiler                  36.19,4     17.43,4 (33353)    7.15
5-W30       86. Suter Yvonne                        74 Interlaken                    26.09,7      7.28,0 (26421)    5.13
5-W60       11. Süthoff  Ute                        46 Zürich                        26.17,0      5.25,6 (25403)    5.15
5-W35       92. Sutter Brigitte                     67 Schönbühl                     25.20,2      7.03,9 (22443)    5.04
5-W45      649. Sutter Brigitte                     60 Kerzers                       34.16,6     15.40,6 (32403)    6.51
5-W20      815. Sutter Christine                    78 Richigen                      31.48,9     13.11,7 (24474)    6.21
10-W20      70. Sutter Claudia                      83 Buchrain                      48.13,9     11.43,6  (1400)    4.49
5-W55       97. Sutter Elisabeth                    49 Kaiseraugst                   30.27,5     10.24,4  (3478)    6.05
5-JU       243. Sutter Fabienne                     88 Jugendgruppe Aarau/Brugg      32.45,0     13.53,7 (29594)    6.33
5-W20     1062. Sutter Flavia                       85 Kaiseraugst                   35.15,5     16.38,3 (32404)    7.03
10-W50     110. Sutter Luzia                        55 Goldingen                     56.07,9     13.23,4  (3479)    5.36
15-WNSpo   ---  Sutter Mari                         51 Hubersdorf                  2:01.15,2     10.23,5 (12355)    8.05
10-W45      83. Sutter Monica                       61 Winterthur                    51.19,0     12.58,7  (1401)    5.07
10-W40     408. Sutter Monika                       65 Bern                        1:00.38,7     20.46,2  (3480)    6.03
10-W35      46. Sutter Sandra                       70 Münchenbuchsee                48.01,2     10.52,6  (1402)    4.48
5-W40      581. Sutter Simone                       66 Schaffhausen                  30.32,9     12.11,1 (28519)    6.06
5-WGeni    ---  Sutter Susanne                      50 Schlieren                     43.12,2     13.49,5 (45269)    8.38
5-WGeni    ---  Sütterlin Klara                     51 Nuglar                        48.58,1     19.35,4 (45372)    9.47
5-W40      163. Sütterlin Li                        65 Hinterkappelen                26.02,0      7.40,2 (22444)    5.12
5-W50      217. Syrat Pauline                       56 Genève 21                     30.46,4     11.07,3 (25404)    6.09
Elite        5. Syrek Grazyna                       73 P-Polen                       16.37,7      0.42,7     (5)    3.19
5-W30       39. Szalai Monika                       74 Bern                          24.32,0      5.50,3 (28749)    4.54
5-W45      395. Szameitat Anette                    57 D-Friesenheim                 29.53,8     11.17,8 (28520)    5.58
5-W45      458. Szanto Rita                         61 Oberburg                      30.43,8     12.07,8 (25405)    6.08
10-W45      80. Szava Eva                           58 Schlossrued                   50.43,7     12.23,4  (1536)    5.04
10-W35     111. Szekeres Karin                      67 Ostermundigen                 51.04,0     13.55,4  (5842)    5.06

Total 1868



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.