20. Schweizer Frauenlauf 2006 - nach Name "K"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
15-WNSpo   ---  Kaderli Franziska                   75 Sumiswald                   2:06.11,9     15.20,2 (12437)    8.24
5-W20      261. Kaderli-Linder Esther Marianne      78 Zollbrück                     26.36,9      7.59,7 (21194)    5.19
5-WNGeni   ---  Kaderli Maria                       41 Kaderli  Heiniger Tschugg     45.15,6      6.51,2 (14160)    9.03
5-W35      337. Kaderli Silvia                      69 Häusernmoos                   29.02,1     10.45,8 (24184)    5.48
5-MA       428. Kadrin Mirushe                      90 Jugendgruppe FMS Baden        38.23,2     19.02,5 (39040)    7.40
5-W35      607. Kaegi Doris                         70 Oberwil b. Zug                32.54,0     14.37,7 (31200)    6.34
5-W30      398. Kaegi Marianne                      73 Zürich                        32.04,0     13.22,3 (26206)    6.24
5-W30      145. Kaegi Sandra                        75 Oberwil-Lieli                 27.33,7      8.52,0 (22205)    5.30
10-W55      89. Kaegi Ursula                        51 Langnau i. E.               1:02.06,1     19.13,6  (5313)    6.12
5-W40      229. Kaehr Heidi                         62 Niederscherli                 26.51,6      8.29,8 (24185)    5.22
10-W50     217. Kaelin Agnes                        54 Neuenkirch                  1:02.16,5     19.32,0  (3236)    6.13
5-W30      349. Kaelin Beatrice                     72 Zuerich                       31.02,7     12.21,0 (28244)    6.12
5-W35       28. Kaelin Bernadette                   69 Schindellegi                  23.22,4      5.06,1 (21195)    4.40
10-W35     211. Kaelin Erika                        69 Egg SZ                        55.08,0     17.59,4  (2234)    5.30
15-WNGen   ---  Kaelin Gertrud                      51 Bauma                       2:26.31,8     28.54,4 (14161)    9.46
5-W70        6. Kaelin Josy                         36 Einsiedeln                    34.39,0      9.23,0 (32195)    6.55
5-W50      368. Kaelin Marianne                     52 Uster                         37.40,8     18.01,7 (33172)    7.32
10-W45     400. Kaelin Ruth                         59 Sulzbach                    1:05.48,7     27.28,4  (5314)    6.34
10-W30     108. Kaelin Sonja                        73 Gross                         52.47,4     15.09,2  (3237)    5.16
5-W55      223. Kaelin Yolanda                      51 Einsiedeln                    37.32,8     17.29,7 (31491)    7.30
5-SA        86. Kaempf Sandra                       94 Ittigen                       27.04,4      6.06,6 (23215)    5.24
10-W20      28. Kaempfer Sarah                      82 Thun                          44.35,2      8.04,9  (2236)    4.27
5-W45      483. Kaempfer Silvia                     58 Zürich                        31.01,9     12.25,9 (28245)    6.12
10-W40      65. Kaeser Annemarie                    62 Leimiswil                     48.52,8      9.00,3  (1187)    4.53
15-WNGen   ---  Kaeser Chantal                      72 Thoerishaus                 2:35.39,1     38.01,7 (14162)   10.22
5-W40      384. Kaeser Christine                    62 Hindelbank                    28.31,0     10.09,2 (25202)    5.42
5-W50      256. Kaeser Claudia                      54 Kestenholz                    31.54,4     12.15,3 (22206)    6.22
5-W40      455. Kaeser Dora                         64 Rechthalten                   29.10,2     10.48,4 (28246)    5.50
5-SB       127. Käeser Isabelle                     95 Leimiswil                     32.50,6     12.58,7 (29286)    6.34
5-W20      896. Kaeser Manuela                      78 Detligen                      32.33,4     13.56,2 (32196)    6.30
10-W45      67. Kaeser Regula                       61 Kloten                        50.16,1     11.55,8  (1188)    5.01
5-W45      715. Kaeser Violaine                     59 Bellevue                      37.28,3     18.52,3 (30134)    7.29
5-W45      211. Kägi Adelheid                       60 Biel-Bienne                   27.47,4      9.11,4 (31199)    5.33
15-WNGen   ---  Kägi Feller Rita                    66 Ebnat-Kappel                2:20.28,2     22.50,8 (14163)    9.21
15-WNGen   ---  Kägi Ruth                           72 Trimbach                    2:15.54,3     18.16,9 (14164)    9.03
5-W50      195. Kägi-Zweifel Margrith               56 Gommiswald                    30.06,4     10.27,3 (25203)    6.01
5-W50      360. Kaid Annette                        52 Pully                         36.47,9     17.08,8 (33173)    7.21
5-MA       180. Kaiser Anna                         89 Jugendgruppe BKS Chur         28.34,3      9.13,6 (29849)    5.42
15-WNGen   ---  Kaiser Annelise                     62 Friedlisberg                2:22.21,2     24.43,8 (14165)    9.29
5-W35      479. Kaiser Astrid                       68 Ebikon                        30.53,9     12.37,6 (26207)    6.10
5-W50      329. Kaiser Christina                    55 Bülach                        33.56,3     14.17,2 (33174)    6.47
15-WNGen   ---  Kaiser Ines                         70 Kerns                       2:15.15,9     17.38,5 (14166)    9.01
10-W45     419. Kaiser Marianne                     59 Rheinfelden                 1:08.00,5     29.40,2  (5315)    6.48
5-W45      535. Kaiser Monika                       58 Eschlikon TG                  31.57,2     13.21,2 (31201)    6.23
5-MA       184. Kaiser Nicole                       89 Bülach                        28.37,6      9.16,9 (29287)    5.43
5-MB       134. Kaiser Nora                         91 Jugendgruppe BKS Chur         26.36,8      6.51,2 (29850)    5.19
5-MB       324. Kaiser Salome                       91 Mädchensek. St.Katharina      30.24,4     10.38,8 (29851)    6.04
5-W40      939. Kalberer Cornelia                   66 Winterthur                    38.41,4     20.19,6 (33175)    7.44
5-WGeni    ---  Kalberer Gazale                     56 Uster                         43.55,5     14.32,8 (34122)    8.47
5-W40      261. Kalbermatten Gudrid                 64 Brienz BE                     27.13,2      8.51,4 (23216)    5.26
10-W45      88. Kalbermatten Hilda                  59 Bern                          51.33,9     13.13,6  (2237)    5.09
5-W45      629. Kalbermatten Susi                   57 Burgdorf                      33.48,2     15.12,2 (30135)    6.45
5-SA       149. Kalenberg Christina                 94 Zimmerwald                    29.17,2      8.19,4 (33463)    5.51
10-W40     355. Kalenberg Julia                     63 Zimmerwald                    58.52,7     19.00,2  (4299)    5.53
10-W40     272. Kälin Cornelia                      62 Einsiedeln                    56.38,0     16.45,5  (4300)    5.39
10-MA        7. Kälin Diana                         89 Unteriberg                    48.30,6      5.30,6  (5767)    4.51
5-JU       141. Kälin Fabienne                      87 Lauerz                        29.13,9     10.22,6 (26508)    5.50
15-WGeni   ---  Kälin Francoise                     54 Ittigen                     1:46.56,8       ----- (13038)    7.07
15-WNSpo   ---  Kälin Gaby                          68 Gossau ZH                   2:06.56,3     16.04,6 (12196)    8.27
5-W20     1140. Kälin Michaela                      77 Studen SZ                     39.01,1     20.23,9 (33176)    7.48
10-W40     509. Kälin Rita                          62 Augst                       1:05.18,2     25.25,7  (5317)    6.31
5-WNSpor   ---  Kälin Therese                       51 Ostermundigen                 40.48,1      4.46,8 (43095)    8.09
10-W45     158. Kallen Annarös                      58 Kallen  Boltigen              54.45,7     16.25,4  (5318)    5.28
5-W35      424. Kallen Annemarie                    68 Kallen Urech  Zürich          30.00,6     11.44,3 (27136)    6.00
10-J        10. Kallen Eliane                       88 Kallen  Boltigen              47.54,6      5.16,2  (5319)    4.47
15-WGeni   ---  Kallen Evelyne                      71 Heitenried                  2:12.50,5     25.53,7 (13039)    8.51
5-W20      181. Kallen Iris                         85 Kallen  Boltigen              25.48,4      7.11,2 (23217)    5.09
15-WNGen   ---  Kallen Marietta                     59 Andeer                      2:16.10,6     18.33,2 (14167)    9.04
5-MB        24. Kallen Tabea                        92 Kallen  Boltigen              23.22,6      3.37,0 (21196)    4.40
10-W40     297. Kalmund Marianne                    64 Bissegg                       57.20,8     17.28,3  (2238)    5.44
Elite        2. Kalovics Anika                      77 H-Ungarn                      16.16,3      0.21,3     (3)    3.15
5-W20      892. Kalt Jasmin                         80 Frick                         32.29,6     13.52,4 (33177)    6.29
5-WNGeni   ---  Kalt Käthi                          67 Döttingen                     45.04,8      6.40,4 (48074)    9.00
5-WNGeni   ---  Kalt Rita                           44 Leuggern                      45.05,0      6.40,6 (48075)    9.01
5-W20      183. Kalt Sabrina                        81 Möhlin                        25.50,8      7.13,6 (25204)    5.10
10-W50     246. Kaltenrieder Christine              55 Tannay                      1:04.57,6     22.13,1  (1190)    6.29
10-W50      88. Kaltenrieder M.-Christine           56 Murten                        54.59,6     12.15,1  (2239)    5.29
15-WNSpo   ---  Kamber Doris                        62 Recherswil                  2:12.58,5     22.06,8 (12438)    8.51
15-WGeni   ---  Kamber Susanne                      61 Wenslingen                  2:22.21,4     35.24,6 (13040)    9.29
5-W30      150. Kamihara Haruna                     76 Liebefeld                     27.39,6      8.57,9 (31202)    5.31
5-MB       325. Kamm Jannine                        91 Gruppe Rita Stocker           30.25,5     10.39,9 (29288)    6.05
5-MB       433. Kammer Anja                         91 Konolfingen                   32.32,3     12.46,7 (31492)    6.30
5-MA       161. Kammer Selina                       90 Horboden                      28.03,9      8.43,2 (26208)    5.36
15-WNSpo   ---  Kammer Sue                          71 Thun                        2:25.39,4     34.47,7 (12197)    9.42
5-W45       51. Kammer Therese                      61 Horboden                      24.40,4      6.04,4 (22208)    4.56
5-WGeni    ---  Kammerer Linda                      84 Herrenschwanden               43.49,3     14.26,6 (45346)    8.45
5-WGeni    ---  Kammerer Nicole                     84 Herrenschwanden               43.49,1     14.26,4 (45347)    8.45
5-WNGeni   ---  Kammermann Christine                70 Schüpbach                     47.41,7      9.17,3 (47104)    9.32
5-WGeni    ---  Kamp Erika                          40 Kerzers                       41.20,1     11.57,4 (44113)    8.16
5-W40       20. Kämpf Marianne                      64 Ittigen                       22.13,5      3.51,7  (1191)    4.26
5-SB       147. Kämpf Nadja                         96 Ittigen                       33.33,8     13.41,9 (29289)    6.42
15-WNGen   ---  Kämpf Nelly                         67 Erlenbach i. S.             2:15.34,2     17.56,8 (14168)    9.02
5-W20      696. Kämpf Petra                         82 Bern                          30.46,2     12.09,0 (29290)    6.09
5-MB         4. Kämpfen Georgette                   91 Brig                          20.23,0      0.37,4 (21197)    4.04
5-MB       468. Kanalga  Julia                      92 Sek Mellingen Wohlenschwi     34.05,6     14.20,0 (29852)    6.49
5-SB       202. Kandiah Remmiyaa                    95 Jugendgruppe  Länggass        39.34,6     19.42,7 (29291)    7.54
15-WGeni   ---  Kaninke Stefanie                    75 Schaffhausen                1:48.54,9      1.58,1 (13085)    7.15
5-MB       529. Känzlin Ariane                      91 Jugendgrupp Tribschen         36.45,2     16.59,6 (29292)    7.21
15-WNGen   ---  Kappeler Christine                  71 Kriegstetten                2:15.14,3     17.36,9 (14169)    9.00
5-W50      372. Kappeler Daniele                    53 Innerberg-Säriswil            38.30,6     18.51,5 (33178)    7.42
5-JU        25. Kappeler Jennifer                   88 Rufi                          23.51,0      4.59,7 (25205)    4.46
5-W35      202. Kappeler Karin                      69 Kappeler   Guntalingen        27.13,5      8.57,2 (25206)    5.26
5-SA        32. Kappeler Manuela                    94 Kappeler   Guntalingen        24.50,4      3.52,6 (23218)    4.58
5-WSport   ---  Kappeler Nicole                     70 Winterthur                    43.02,6      8.31,2 (41121)    8.36
5-SB        40. Kappeler Ramona                     95 Kappeler   Guntalingen        27.54,2      8.02,3 (24186)    5.34
5-MB       240. Käppeli Céline                      92 Käppeli   Schwerzenbach       28.59,7      9.14,1 (26209)    5.47
10-W35      68. Käppeli Karin                       67 Käppeli   Schwerzenbach       49.08,9     12.00,3  (1192)    4.54
5-MA       454. Karaca Gamze                        89 Bezirksschule Wettingen       43.47,6     24.26,9 (29293)    8.45
10-W45      70. Karacsonyi Barbara                  60 Biberist                      50.21,7     12.01,4  (1193)    5.02
5-SA       112. Karlen Medea                        94 Ritler Karlen  Brig           28.04,1      7.06,3 (33464)    5.36
5-W40      746. Karlen Pichonnaz Marianne           62 Vuiteboeuf                    32.22,9     14.01,1 (22209)    6.28
15-WNGen   ---  Karli Trudy                         62 Birchwil                    2:16.09,5     18.32,1 (14170)    9.04
10-W35     101. Karlsson Monika                     70 Volketswil                    50.32,7     13.24,1  (1194)    5.03
10-W40     544. Karpellus Hildegund c/o Bucher      64 Winterthur                  1:08.02,6     28.10,1  (5320)    6.48
10-W40      86. Karrer Gabriela                     64 Bubendorf                     49.57,8     10.05,3  (2240)    4.59
5-W20      743. Käser Andrea                        83 Grenchen                      31.14,6     12.37,4 (31203)    6.14
5-W30      160. Käser Barbara                       72 Weier im Emmental             27.48,7      9.07,0 (33179)    5.33
5-W50      116. Käser Damaris                       55 Liebefeld                     28.40,1      9.01,0 (28247)    5.44
5-W20      510. Käser Eliane                        84 Lützelflüh-Goldb              29.09,0     10.31,8 (22210)    5.49
5-SA       307. Käser Lisa Maria                    93 Schmidigen-Mühlew             34.10,0     13.12,2 (31204)    6.50
5-MA       236. Käser Sandra                        89 Bösingen                      30.10,9     10.50,2 (26210)    6.02
10-W35     102. Käser Schmid Sibylle                67 Bern                          50.36,2     13.27,6  (2241)    5.03
5-MA       240. Käser Stefanie                      90 Leimiswil                     30.14,2     10.53,5 (28676)    6.02
15-WNSpo   ---  Käser Susanne                       58 Uster                       2:06.56,8     16.05,1 (12199)    8.27
15-WNSpo   ---  Käser Susanne                       58 Winterthur                  2:00.07,2      9.15,5 (12198)    8.00
5-MB       114. Käsermann Anouk                     91 Oberdiessbach                 26.13,4      6.27,8 (29854)    5.14
5-WSport   ---  Kaspar Beatrice                     60 Zurzach                       41.08,7      6.37,3 (41122)    8.13
5-W20      954. Kaspar Regula                       78 Trimbach                      33.21,4     14.44,2 (31493)    6.40
10-W40     281. Kasper Sabina                       64 Gretzenbach                   56.54,9     17.02,4  (3240)    5.41
10-W20     258. Kasper Silvia                       82 Unterseen                     55.38,9     19.08,6  (2242)    5.33
5-W20      351. Kassraian Pegah                     83 Köniz                         27.36,5      8.59,3 (23219)    5.31
5-W45      318. Kassraian Sudabeh                   61 Köniz                         28.55,4     10.19,4 (23220)    5.47
5-MB       258. Kast Fabienne                       92 Burgdorf                      29.21,3      9.35,7 (22211)    5.52
10-W45     157. Kasteler Martha                     57 Niederscherli                 54.43,6     16.23,3  (2243)    5.28
5-MB       182. Kasteler Noemi                      91 Niederscherli                 27.39,5      7.53,9 (31205)    5.31
10-W50     230. Kathriner Marlis                    55 Kirchberg SG                1:03.16,7     20.32,2  (4302)    6.19
5-W55       87. Katna Franziska                     51 Belk  Katna  Münchenbuchs     29.58,6      9.55,5 (33180)    5.59
5-W40      515. Katzer Adelheid c/o Nägele          63 St. Gallen                    29.45,1     11.23,3 (33465)    5.57
5-SA       190. Katzer Franziska C/O Nägele         94 St. Gallen                    30.21,7      9.23,9 (33181)    6.04
5-W20      784. Kaufmann Andrea                     80 Liebefeld                     31.30,9     12.53,7 (31206)    6.18
15-WNSpo   ---  Kaufmann Anita                      64 Boltigen                    2:10.18,4     19.26,7 (12439)    8.41
10-W40     208. Kaufmann Anne                       65 Reinach                       54.40,5     14.48,0  (2244)    5.28
5-WGeni    ---  Kaufmann Arlette                    50 Sursee                        39.36,3     10.13,6 (44114)    7.55
5-WNGeni   ---  Kaufmann Bernadette                 63 Liebefeld                     49.09,8     10.45,4 (48223)    9.49
5-MA       188. Kaufmann Carina                     90 Boltigen                      28.42,3      9.21,6 (29856)    5.44
15-WNSpo   ---  Kaufmann Christine                  74 Grindelwald                 2:11.53,9     21.02,2 (12200)    8.47
5-MB       303. Kaufmann Corinne                    91 Kreisschule Mutschellen       30.08,6     10.23,0 (29295)    6.01
5-WNGeni   ---  Kaufmann Daniela                    70 Schüpfheim                    43.21,5      4.57,1 (47105)    8.40
5-WGeni    ---  Kaufmann Erica                      43 Oberentfelden                 45.37,7     16.15,0 (44115)    9.07
5-W50      338. Kaufmann Erika                      54 Liebefeld                     34.35,6     14.56,5 (34125)    6.55
5-MA       227. Kaufmann Florina                    90 Kreisschule Mutschellen       29.50,9     10.30,2 (29296)    5.58
5-WNGeni   ---  Kaufmann-Gernet Simone              73 Bern                          40.31,9      2.07,5 (48076)    8.06
5-W60      117. Kaufmann Heidi                      44 Cham                          39.00,2     18.08,8 (33182)    7.48
5-W30      347. Kaufmann Iris                       76 Unterhoerstetten              31.01,1     12.19,4 (28248)    6.12
10-W20     122. Kaufmann Isabella                   79 Solothurn                     51.03,3     14.33,0  (3579)    5.06
5-W20      778. Kaufmann Isabelle                   83 Liebefeld                     31.29,1     12.51,9 (31207)    6.17
5-WGeni    ---  Kaufmann Kerstin                    65 Olten                         41.48,0     12.25,3 (45127)    8.21
5-WNGeni   ---  Kaufmann Klara                      52 Hellbühl                      47.43,2      9.18,8 (47106)    9.32
5-JU        49. Kaufmann Manuela                    87 Intrlaken                     25.22,9      6.31,6 (21198)    5.04
5-MB       170. Kaufmann Mirjam                     92 Kreisschule Mutschellen       27.25,1      7.39,5 (29297)    5.29
5-W45        9. Kaufmann Monika                     58 Muhen                         22.07,8      3.31,8 (21199)    4.25
5-MB       173. Kaufmann Patricia                   91 Kreisschule Mutschellen       27.29,7      7.44,1 (29298)    5.29
5-WGeni    ---  Kaufmann Pia                        45 Geroldswil                    42.01,1     12.38,4 (44116)    8.24
5-W40       95. Kaufmann Rosa Maria                 64 Biberist                      24.53,9      6.32,1 (23221)    4.58
10-W50     178. Kaufmann Ruth                       54 Muri b. Bern                  59.55,7     17.11,2  (3242)    5.59
10-W50     239. Kaufmann Susanne                    56 Liestal                     1:04.37,3     21.52,8  (5323)    6.27
10-W35      13. Kaufmann Yvonne                     71 Malix                         44.56,0      7.47,4  (1195)    4.29
10-W20     569. Kauke Maren                         79 Guntershausen bei Aadorf    1:16.39,9     40.09,6  (4303)    7.39
10-W50      33. Kehl Bernadette                     56 Birsfelden                    50.48,4      8.03,9  (2245)    5.04
5-JU       255. Kehl Tatiana                        87 Bülach                        33.23,8     14.32,5 (34127)    6.40
5-SB       170. Kehrle Nadja                        97 Luzerner Flitzer              35.28,8     15.36,9 (34128)    7.05
10-W20      27. Kehrli Christin                     77 Team Express                  44.33,1      8.02,8  (1488)    4.27
10-W50      62. Kehrli Doris                        52 Team Express                  53.22,4     10.37,9  (2246)    5.20
5-W30      159. Kehrli Regine                       74 La Chaux-de-Fonds             27.47,7      9.06,0 (25480)    5.33
5-WNSpor   ---  Kehrli Sonja                        67 Langnau i. E.                 41.08,3      5.07,0 (42104)    8.13
5-JU        48. Keim Melanie                        87 Kanti Hohe Promenade Züri     25.15,4      6.24,1 (29299)    5.03
5-W20      711. Keimer Imke                         79 Bern                          30.56,1     12.18,9 (28677)    6.11
10-W40     464. Keist Regula                        63 Neuenkirch                  1:02.31,6     22.39,1  (4304)    6.15
5-W20     1087. Kellenberger Flavia                 85 GFB                           35.52,6     17.15,4 (32197)    7.10
5-WNGeni   ---  Kellenberger Gerda                  38 Neuhausen                     47.00,8      8.36,4 (46085)    9.24
5-WNSpor   ---  Kellenberger Monica                 47 GFB                           44.14,0      8.12,7 (42105)    8.50
15-WNGen   ---  Keller  Karin                       71 Wettingen                   2:27.43,2     30.05,8 (14076)    9.50
5-W35      440. Keller Alexandra                    70 D-Eppingen                    30.15,2     11.58,9 (25207)    6.03
15-WNGen   ---  Keller Angelika                     64 Basadingen                  2:20.17,6     22.40,2 (14171)    9.21
15-WNSpo   ---  Keller Anita                        65 Aarwangen                   2:17.15,5     26.23,8 (12440)    9.09
5-WSport   ---  Keller Anita                        59 Basadingen                    39.51,6      5.20,2 (41123)    7.58
5-W45      130. Keller Anna                         60 Zürich                        26.31,4      7.55,4 (23222)    5.18
10-W30     138. Keller Anna                         76 Bern                          54.14,3     16.36,1  (4305)    5.25
5-JU       294. Keller Anna                         88 Langnau                       36.23,5     17.32,2 (33466)    7.16
5-W45      693. Keller Annemarie                    57 Altnau                        36.05,8     17.29,8 (34129)    7.13
5-SA       255. Keller Ariana                       94 Sunne u Schatte               32.10,3     11.12,5 (28249)    6.26
5-W55       61. Keller Barbara                      51 Buochs                        29.15,2      9.12,1 (25208)    5.51
5-W30      476. Keller Barbara                      74 Heimenschwand                 33.50,2     15.08,5 (25209)    6.46
5-W20     1081. Keller Barbara                      83 Huttwil                       35.41,1     17.03,9 (24188)    7.08
5-W45      317. Keller Beata                        58 Wettingen                     28.54,9     10.18,9  (3243)    5.46
10-W20     419. Keller Beatrice                     85 Bichelsee                   1:00.33,5     24.03,2  (3244)    6.03
10-W35      87. Keller Bettina                      67 Habstetten                    50.04,0     12.55,4  (2247)    5.00
15-WNSpo   ---  Keller Brigitte                     45 Bern                        2:06.34,8     15.43,1 (12201)    8.26
5-W45      153. Keller Brigitte                     61 Gebenstorf                    26.48,7      8.12,7 (23223)    5.21
5-WNGeni   ---  Keller Brigitte                     67 Altendorf                     46.03,8      7.39,4 (46086)    9.12
5-W20      232. Keller Carmen                       79 St. Gallen                    26.16,7      7.39,5 (22212)    5.15
5-WNSpor   ---  Keller-Cazin Maria                  35 Disentis                      47.04,5     11.03,2 (43096)    9.24
10-W50     208. Keller Claudia                      56 Mühlethal                   1:01.46,6     19.02,1 (13041)    6.10
5-W35      372. Keller Claudia                      69 Würenlos                      29.28,0     11.11,7 (25210)    5.53
5-WNGeni   ---  Keller Claudia                      59 Schaffhausen                  49.18,0     10.53,6 (46237)    9.51
15-WNGen   ---  Keller Daniela                      72 Ruethi SG                   2:27.52,8     30.15,4 (14172)    9.51
10-W40      73. Keller Denise                       66 Stans                         49.20,6      9.28,1  (1196)    4.56
5-W75       10. Keller Elisabeth                    28 Chêne-Bourg                   47.15,1     22.18,2 (34130)    9.27
5-W70        2. Keller Erika                        35 Birsfelden                    26.19,0      1.03,0 (22213)    5.15
15-WNGen   ---  Keller Eva-Maria                    59 Keller  Pfyn                2:29.56,9     32.19,5 (14173)    9.59
10-W20     306. Keller Fabienne                     84 Brugg AG                      57.00,9     20.30,6  (3245)    5.42
5-W20      500. Keller Gabi                         80 Waldstatt                     29.01,1     10.23,9 (24189)    5.48
10-W40     267. Keller-Gonzalez Elisa               65 Möhlin                        56.33,7     16.41,2  (2249)    5.39
5-MA       175. Keller Hanna                        90 Koppigen                      28.28,2      9.07,5 (24190)    5.41
5-WNSpor   ---  Keller Heidi                        61 Luzern                        38.48,9      2.47,6 (42106)    7.45
5-W35      689. Keller Helena                       67 Schönenwerd                   34.58,1     16.41,8 (34385)    6.59
5-W45      741. Keller Irene                        59 Basadingen                    46.41,8     28.05,8 (34131)    9.20
5-W60       47. Keller Isabella                     45 Aeugst am Albis               30.06,9      9.15,5 (26211)    6.01
5-W40        4. Keller Jacqueline                   62 Gebenstorf                    20.04,9      1.43,1 (21200)    4.00
5-MA       237. Keller Janina                       89 Kriens                        30.11,2     10.50,5 (26212)    6.02
5-MB       283. Keller Jennifer                     92 Sek Mellingen Wohlenschwi     29.44,6      9.59,0 (29857)    5.56
5-W45      719. Keller Kaethi                       61 Ruettenen                     37.43,8     19.07,8 (32198)    7.32
5-SA       189. Keller Katharina                    93 Keller  Windisch              30.20,9      9.23,1 (27137)    6.04
10-MA       20. Keller Lucia                        89 Keller  Pfyn                  53.38,9     10.38,9  (4306)    5.21
5-W45       68. Keller Marceline                    57 Waldstatt                     25.09,0      6.33,0 (21201)    5.01
15-WNGen   ---  Keller Margrit                      45 Endingen                    2:06.59,3      9.21,9 (14174)    8.27
5-WSport   ---  Keller Marie-Anne                   54 Berg TG                       38.47,4      4.16,0 (41124)    7.45
5-JU       291. Keller Martina                      87 Aarau                         36.01,7     17.10,4 (31208)    7.12
5-W35      482. Keller Mirjam                       69 Bern                          30.57,9     12.41,6 (26213)    6.11
5-SA       354. Keller Mirjam                       93 Oberstufe Brugg               38.29,3     17.31,5 (29300)    7.41
5-WGeni    ---  Keller Myrtha                       47 Busswil b. Bueren             46.06,5     16.43,8 (45128)    9.13
10-W40     168. Keller Nadia                        62 Oberrieden                    53.19,6     13.27,1  (5324)    5.19
5-JU       104. Keller Nathalie                     88 Diemerswil                    27.55,2      9.03,9 (29858)    5.35
5-W50      136. Keller Regula                       55 Laufen                        29.05,4      9.26,3 (22214)    5.49
15-WNSpo   ---  Keller Renata                       56 Trimmis                     2:07.50,1     16.58,4 (12202)    8.31
5-WGeni    ---  Keller Rita                         69 Dübendorf                     43.56,6     14.33,9 (45348)    8.47
15-WSpor   ---  Keller Sabine                       59 D-Weil am Rhein             2:02.46,2     20.40,2 (11029)    8.11
5-MA       359. Keller Sandra                       90 Mädchensek. St.Katharina      33.39,1     14.18,4 (29859)    6.43
5-W30      183. Keller Sara                         76 Wallisellen                   28.10,4      9.28,7 (24451)    5.38
10-W20     362. Keller Seraina                      80 Ostermundigen                 58.46,5     22.16,2  (3246)    5.52
15-WNSpo   ---  Keller Silvia                       68 Bischofszell                2:07.57,8     17.06,1 (12204)    8.31
15-WNSpo   ---  Keller Sonja                        73 Urdorf                      2:22.15,3     31.23,6 (12205)    9.29
10-W20     204. Keller Stefanie                     86 Bülach                        54.10,5     17.40,2  (4308)    5.25
5-JU       174. Keller Steffi                       88 Keller  Windisch              30.25,6     11.34,3 (27138)    6.05
15-WNSpo   ---  Keller Susanne                      58 Keller  Windisch            2:15.22,8     24.31,1 (12207)    9.01
10-W50      10. Keller Sylvia                       55 Wattwil                       47.03,1      4.18,6  (1197)    4.42
5-W45      481. Keller Therese                      61 Turbenthal                    31.00,0     12.24,0 (26214)    6.12
10-W40     486. Keller Theresia                     66 Wohlen b. Bern              1:03.53,3     24.00,8  (2248)    6.23
15-WNSpo   ---  Keller Yvonne                       51 Suhr                        2:06.34,8     15.43,1 (12208)    8.26
5-WNGeni   ---  Kellerhals Barbara                  61 Riehen                        48.01,8      9.37,4 (48077)    9.36
5-W35      513. Kellerhals Doris                    68 Wabern                        31.29,7     13.13,4 (28250)    6.17
5-WNGeni   ---  Kemmler Sonja                       51 Näfels                        43.08,9      4.44,5 (46225)    8.37
5-W45      559. Kemper Elisabeth                    59 Kemper   Trimbach             32.29,7     13.53,7 (22215)    6.29
5-W20      886. Kemper Martina                      86 Kemper   Trimbach             32.28,5     13.51,3 (22216)    6.29
15-WNGen   ---  Kempf Barbara                       65 Muolen                      2:07.03,6      9.26,2 (14175)    8.28
5-W40      928. Kempf Edith                         62 Inwil                         37.51,5     19.29,7 (31209)    7.34
5-W40      161. Kempf Felber Heidi                  64 Ramser   Schnottwil           25.57,9      7.36,1 (22217)    5.11
5-W40      498. Kempf Mendoza Jacqueline            65 Zürich                        29.38,5     11.16,7 (31494)    5.55
10-W40     452. Kempf Ruth                          62 Altdorf                     1:02.04,6     22.12,1  (5769)    6.12
10-W20     398. Kenel Jeannine                      77 Münchenstein                  59.38,6     23.08,3  (5325)    5.57
10-W50     112. Kenel Rita                          53 Altdorf UR                    56.26,3     13.41,8  (3247)    5.38
10-W30     110. Kenel Silvia                        76 Walchwil                      52.49,3     15.11,1  (2250)    5.16
5-W40      913. Kennel Andrea                       64 Dübendorf                     36.43,8     18.22,0 (33184)    7.20
5-MA       358. Keo Thary                           89 Jugendgruppe Aarau/Brugg      33.38,0     14.17,3 (29301)    6.43
5-MB       456. Kepper Hanna                        92 Kepper  Birsfelden            33.18,2     13.32,6 (31210)    6.39
5-W35      631. Kepper Karin                        67 Kepper  Birsfelden            33.20,4     15.04,1 (31211)    6.40
5-W20      418. Kern Anja                           83 Kern                          28.13,9      9.36,7 (23224)    5.38
10-W50     284. Kern Elisabeth                      56 Zürich                      1:12.36,4     29.51,9  (3248)    7.15
5-WNGeni   ---  Kern Helene                         52 Affoltern am Albis            47.37,8      9.13,4 (47107)    9.31
5-W45      246. Kern Regina                         60 Kern                          28.13,6      9.37,6 (23225)    5.38
5-W45      517. Kern Regula                         58 Wohlen AG                     31.37,1     13.01,1 (32200)    6.19
5-SA        14. Kernen Belinda                      93 Jugendgruppe Brienzer Gir     23.51,6      2.53,8 (29860)    4.46
5-W35      493. Kernen Grasso Sabine                67 Bern                          31.08,3     12.52,0 (28679)    6.13
5-WSport   ---  Kernen Hilda                        49 Zollikofen                    42.55,4      8.24,0 (41125)    8.35
5-SA        41. Kernen Jasmin                       93 Jugendgruppe Brienzer Gir     25.23,6      4.25,8 (29861)    5.04
5-W40      131. Kernen Karin                        66 Brienz                        25.34,5      7.12,7 (33185)    5.06
5-WNGeni   ---  Kernen Regina                       62 Ostermundigen                 52.22,6     13.58,2 (47108)   10.28
5-WGeni    ---  Kernen Silvia                       63 Bern                          42.25,9     13.03,2 (45129)    8.29
5-WGeni    ---  Kerschbaumer Marika                 73 Nussbaumen                    48.42,8     19.20,1 (45130)    9.44
5-MA       204. Kerstjens Laura                     89 Gruppe Rita Stocker           29.06,7      9.46,0 (29302)    5.49
10-W40     462. Kesseli Christa                     65 Zug                         1:02.28,3     22.35,8  (4309)    6.14
5-W30      499. Kessinger Silvia                    73 D-Rielasingen-Worblingen      34.50,8     16.09,1 (31212)    6.58
10-J        32. Kessler Anja                        87 Wolfertswil                 1:00.49,9     18.11,5  (4310)    6.04
5-SA        27. Kessler Chantal                     93 Uznach                        24.33,0      3.35,2 (24191)    4.54
5-W35      263. Kessler Christa                     67 Bettlach                      28.11,8      9.55,5 (28251)    5.38
10-W50     205. Kessler Elisabeth                   53 Bissegg                     1:01.32,4     18.47,9  (5326)    6.09
5-WNGeni   ---  Kessler Franziska                   61 Belp                          45.58,0      7.33,6 (47270)    9.11
5-W35      659. Kessler Isabel                      68 Uznach                        34.09,2     15.52,9 (32201)    6.49
5-MB       214. Kessler Marianny                    91 Gümligen                      28.26,5      8.40,9 (33467)    5.41
5-W40      560. Kessler Maya                        65 Grüsch                        30.14,4     11.52,6 (34386)    6.02
10-W20     438. Kessler Nadine                      82 Oberbüren                   1:01.32,0     25.01,7  (5327)    6.09
5-W20      853. Kessler Nicole                      82 Siebnen                       32.06,1     13.28,9 (32516)    6.25
15-WNGen   ---  Kestenholz Jeannette                49 Seltisberg                  2:20.02,3     22.24,9 (14176)    9.20
15-WNGen   ---  Kettner Helga                       52 Eglisau                     2:28.26,1     30.48,7 (14177)    9.53
10-W45     442. Keune Marianne                      60 Bern                        1:12.18,4     33.58,1  (5328)    7.13
15-WSpor   ---  Keusch Bethly                       54 Boswil                      1:52.15,0     10.09,0 (11030)    7.29
5-W30       82. Khakpour Shirin                     76 Bern                          26.02,5      7.20,8 (25212)    5.12
10-W55      76. Khali Margrit                       48 Villars-sur-Glâne             59.31,2     16.38,7  (4311)    5.57
5-MB       560. Khan Asra                           92 Mädchensek. St.Katharina      41.07,0     21.21,4 (29862)    8.13
5-W35      427. Kieber Monika                       69 FL-Mauren                     30.05,6     11.49,3 (28252)    6.01
10-W50     114. Kiechler Michele                    55 Rickenbach BL                 56.41,3     13.56,8  (3249)    5.40
15-WNGen   ---  Kiefer Madeleine                    66 Unterlunkhofen              2:25.19,6     27.42,2 (14178)    9.41
5-WGeni    ---  Kienast Janine                      37 La Punt-Chamues-ch            46.26,6     17.03,9 (45131)    9.17
5-MB        77. Kienberger Jenny                    92 Kirchlindach                  25.14,2      5.28,6 (28253)    5.02
10-W55      42. Kiener Bruenggel Lina               49 Allenlueften                  55.10,0     12.17,5  (3251)    5.31
10-W35     184. Kiener Evelyne                      70 Rohr AG                       53.54,4     16.45,8  (3252)    5.23
5-W20      250. Kiener Melanie                      82 Thun                          26.27,0      7.49,8 (22218)    5.17
10-W20      47. Kiener Miriam                       80 Bern                          46.37,8     10.07,5  (1198)    4.39
5-W50      275. Kiener Nellen Margret               53 Bolligen                      32.23,9     12.44,8 (31213)    6.28
5-W45      655. Kienler Theresia                    60 Veyrier                       34.26,1     15.50,1 (32202)    6.53
10-W20     529. Kilchenmann Anita                   77 Köniz                       1:07.06,9     30.36,6  (3253)    6.42
5-W45      226. Kilchenmann Brigitte                60 Rohrbach                      27.59,9      9.23,9 (25213)    5.35
5-W20      872. Kilchenmann Karin                   80 Belp                          32.20,2     13.43,0 (28254)    6.28
10-W45     210. Kilchenmann Monika                  59 Steffisburg                   56.58,2     18.37,9  (4312)    5.41
10-MA       28. Kilchenmann Vera                    89 Steffisburg                   55.36,5     12.36,5  (3254)    5.33
5-W35      745. Kilchhofer Christine                70 Bolligen                      37.41,8     19.25,5 (32203)    7.32
5-W45      464. Kilchmann Esther                    60 Ormalingen                    30.47,1     12.11,1 (23507)    6.09
10-W40     120. Kilchmann Sabine                    66 Rothenburg                    51.26,4     11.33,9  (3582)    5.08
5-W40      768. Kindl Andrea                        66 Ermatingen                    32.40,9     14.19,1 (33186)    6.32
5-W60       77. Kindle Heidi                        46 Kindle Müller  Triesen        33.19,2     12.27,8 (32204)    6.39
10-W20     188. Kindler Miriam                      77 Worb                          53.39,9     17.09,6  (2251)    5.21
5-SB        56. Kindler Seline                      95 Jugendgruppe  Länggass        29.09,7      9.17,8 (29303)    5.49
5-W50      258. Kindlimann Irene                    54 Saxon                         31.55,8     12.16,7 (24192)    6.23
5-WNGeni   ---  Kindschi Claudia                    58 Zürich                        47.09,5      8.45,1 (48224)    9.25
10-W50      26. Kindschi Regina                     53 Davos Dorf                    50.02,9      7.18,4  (1199)    5.00
5-W40      652. King Deborah                        65 Kirchberg BE                  31.14,5     12.52,7 (26215)    6.14
5-W20      527. Kingma Aafke                        79 Grafenried                    29.20,7     10.43,5 (33187)    5.52
5-WNGeni   ---  Kink Marlies                        58 Wettingen                     42.41,2      4.16,8 (48078)    8.32
15-WNGen   ---  Kipfer - Wenger Brigitte            58 Mühlethurnen                2:12.43,7     15.06,3 (14179)    8.50
5-MB       179. Kipfer Belinda                      92 Stettlen                      27.36,4      7.50,8 (29304)    5.31
5-W35       85. Kipfer Monika                       68 Gurzelen                      25.11,5      6.55,2 (28680)    5.02
5-WGeni    ---  Kiràly Birgit                       41 Kiràly und Co.                41.37,5     12.14,8 (44117)    8.19
5-WGeni    ---  Kiràly Denise                       64 Kiràly und Co.                45.40,2     16.17,5 (44118)    9.08
5-WGeni    ---  Kiràly Ildiko                       71 Kiràly und Co.                44.16,6     14.53,9 (44120)    8.51
5-JU       105. Kirchhofer Nicole                   88 Spiez                         27.57,7      9.06,4 (26216)    5.35
5-WGeni    ---  Kirchner Katharina                  66 Nunningen                     53.45,0     24.22,3 (45349)   10.45
10-W35     316. Kirschstein Heike                   70 D-Rietberg                    58.48,2     21.39,6  (4314)    5.52
5-W35      207. Kiser Monika                        70 Meiringen                     27.15,2      8.58,9 (26217)    5.27
10-W45     403. Kisslig Beatrice                    61 Balterswil                  1:06.08,7     27.48,4  (5329)    6.36
5-SA        33. Kissling Cecile                     93 Kissling  Jonen               24.55,1      3.57,3 (29305)    4.59
5-W50        2. Kissling Eva-Maria                  55 Rosshäusern                   20.13,1      0.34,0 (21202)    4.02
5-W55      172. Kissling Hildegard                  50 Aadorf                        33.16,8     13.13,7 (31214)    6.39
15-WNGen   ---  Kissling Janine                     78 Blanc  Yens                 2:13.42,6     16.05,2 (14180)    8.54
5-W40      750. Kissling Lilian                     64 Dachsen                       32.24,6     14.02,8 (28255)    6.28
5-W45       91. Kissling Luzia                      58 Kissling  Jonen               25.44,5      7.08,5 (26218)    5.08
15-WNGen   ---  Kissling Ruth                       49 Blanc  Yens                 2:13.42,9     16.05,5 (14181)    8.54
10-W50     145. Kissling Ventocilla Esther          55 Wallisellen                   58.05,1     15.20,6  (4315)    5.48
5-W45      176. Kistler Irene                       58 Uster                         27.18,8      8.42,8 (28256)    5.27
5-W20     1071. Kistler Nicole                      82 Zurzach                       35.30,6     16.53,4 (32205)    7.06
5-W50      224. Kistler Silvia                      55 Luzern                        30.55,6     11.16,5 (25214)    6.11
5-W20     1101. Kistler Silvia                      84 Zurzach                       36.19,4     17.42,2 (32206)    7.15
5-W65       35. Kistler Sissi                       38 Riazzino                      36.22,8     10.51,5 (32207)    7.16
5-MB       351. Klaey Melanie                       91 Ostermundigen                 30.53,4     11.07,8 (33190)    6.10
5-W60       37. Klaey Thildi                        44 Bern                          29.16,7      8.25,3 (24193)    5.51
5-MA       329. Klaic Katharina                     90 Kreisschule Mutschellen       32.32,3     13.11,6 (29306)    6.30
15-WNSpo   ---  Kläntschi Tarja                     66 Oetwil a.d.L                2:04.57,2     14.05,5 (12209)    8.19
15-WGeni   ---  Klauenbösch Ursula                  60 Hirschthal                  2:07.33,1     20.36,3 (13086)    8.30
5-MB        33. Klaus Daniela                       91 St. Silvester                 23.52,0      4.06,4 (21203)    4.46
5-MA       382. Klaus Sarah                         89 Jugendgruppe Aarau/Brugg      35.04,0     15.43,3 (29307)    7.00
5-W40      789. Klauser Gabriela                    66 Bauma                         33.07,1     14.45,3 (33191)    6.37
5-W30      400. Klauser Manuela                     74 Kronbuehl                     32.05,3     13.23,6 (28258)    6.25
10-W20     227. Klauser Marie                       81 Berne                         54.57,6     18.27,3  (2252)    5.29
10-W20     514. Klauser Rahel                       81 Zürich                      1:05.39,3     29.09,0  (4316)    6.33
5-WGeni    ---  Klay Silvia                         62 Ostermundigen                 40.51,8     11.29,1 (44121)    8.10
5-W65       37. Kläy Verena                         37 Menzingen                     37.19,0     11.47,7 (33192)    7.27
10-W30     217. Klee Rita                           72 Oberrüti                      57.52,4     20.14,2  (2253)    5.47
5-W55      121. Kleeb Heidi                         51 Hindelbank                    31.06,4     11.03,3 (27139)    6.13
10-W50       6. Kleger Bernadette                   56 Zuckenriet                    45.08,0      2.23,5  (1200)    4.30
5-W45       48. Kleiner Linda                       61 Bolligen                      24.37,6      6.01,6 (23226)    4.55
5-MA       296. Kleiner Maia                        90 Bezirksschule Wettingen       31.37,3     12.16,6 (29308)    6.19
5-W35      646. Klemm Nathalie                      70 Hinterkappelen                33.33,8     15.17,5 (32517)    6.42
5-W40      170. Klemmer Regula                      63 Biel/Bienne                   26.05,6      7.43,8 (23227)    5.13
5-W45      470. Kletzl Therese                      61 Urtenen-Schönbühl             30.48,8     12.12,8 (27140)    6.09
5-W45       10. Kliebens Jeannette                  60 Rossrueti                     22.12,5      3.36,5 (21204)    4.26
5-W60      126. Klien-Feusi Rita-Germaine           46 Othmarsingen                  48.12,1     27.20,7 (34387)    9.38
5-W35       61. Klingenbeck Gaby                    69 Laufen                        24.39,5      6.23,2 (23228)    4.55
5-W50      276. Klinkenbergh Chantal                55 Hinterkappelen                32.24,9     12.45,8 (30136)    6.28
10-W35     177. Kloeckner Annette                   67 Zürich                        53.44,7     16.36,1  (3256)    5.22
5-W35      602. Kloeti Janine                       67 Bonstetten                    32.49,8     14.33,5 (25215)    6.33
10-W35     423. Kloeti Simone                       70 Duernten                    1:03.01,5     25.52,9  (5330)    6.18
10-W35     355. Kloetzli Magali                     69 Colombier NE                  59.54,3     22.45,7  (5331)    5.59
10-W40     534. Klopfenstein Jacqueline             66 Münchenbuchsee              1:07.03,5     27.11,0  (4317)    6.42
5-W40      215. Klopfenstein Sabine                 63 Oberwil i. S.                 26.40,1      8.18,3 (25216)    5.20
10-W20     528. Klopfstein Sandra                   81 Schüpfen                    1:07.04,0     30.33,7  (4318)    6.42
5-W40      246. Klopfstein Ursula                   64 Bern                          27.06,0      8.44,2 (25217)    5.25
5-MA       429. Klossner Beatrice                   90 Horboden                      38.24,7     19.04,0 (32208)    7.40
5-WGeni    ---  Klossner Fabienne                   84 Kirchlindach                  43.49,4     14.26,7 (45350)    8.45
5-W20      335. Kloter Evelyne                      83 Basel                         27.24,0      8.46,8 (23229)    5.28
5-JU       162. Kloter Sarah                        88 Würenlingen                   29.58,8     11.07,5 (25218)    5.59
5-W45      618. Kloter Sylvia                       58 Basel                         33.30,8     14.54,8 (27141)    6.42
15-WNSpo   ---  Klötzli Sandrine                    71 Berne                       1:58.35,9      7.44,2 (12210)    7.54
10-W40     276. Kluser Claudia                      65 Parpan                        56.48,5     16.56,0  (5332)    5.40
15-WNGen   ---  Kluser Cornelia                     66 Kippel                      2:22.55,6     25.18,2 (14182)    9.31
10-W35      44. Kluser Karin                        71 Kerzers                       47.56,0     10.47,4  (1201)    4.47
5-W30      211. Kluser Rachel                       74 Glis                          28.43,5     10.01,8 (28259)    5.44
5-W45      233. Kluser Regina                       60 Altendorf                     28.02,8      9.26,8 (24194)    5.36
5-W35      408. Knapp Manuela                       67 Hünibach                      29.54,0     11.37,7 (26219)    5.58
5-MA       281. Knapp Michelle                      90 Bolligen                      31.13,5     11.52,8 (29309)    6.14
15-WNSpo   ---  Knaus Manuela                       77 Wolfertswil                 2:12.39,2     21.47,5 (12211)    8.50
5-W40      551. Knaus Verena                        66 Lauwil                        30.10,8     11.49,0 (32209)    6.02
10-W40     269. Knecht  Sylvia                      66 Einigen                       56.34,0     16.41,5  (3257)    5.39
5-W35      565. Knecht Ilona                        71 Sunne u Schatte               32.10,6     13.54,3 (28260)    6.26
5-W55       22. Knecht Inge                         47 Oberbüren                     26.47,4      6.44,3 (23230)    5.21
10-W50     273. Knecht Karin                        54 Meilen                      1:09.35,6     26.51,1  (4734)    6.57
10-W35     127. Knecht Manuela                      69 Kaltbrunn                     51.46,0     14.37,4  (2254)    5.10
10-W20     452. Knecht Manuela                      79 Volketswil                  1:02.14,5     25.44,2  (4735)    6.13
5-W40      578. Kneissler Magali                    63 Fleurier                      30.30,0     12.08,2 (22220)    6.06
10-W20      46. Knellwolf Bettina                   78 Zürich                        46.33,2     10.02,9  (2255)    4.39
5-W40      587. Knellwolf Monika                    63 Herisau                       30.36,0     12.14,2 (32210)    6.07
5-W30       51. Knellwolf Rahel                     76 Flawil                        25.05,7      6.24,0 (22221)    5.01
5-W50      295. Knellwolf Renate                    52 Obergerlafingen               32.53,2     13.14,1 (27142)    6.34
10-W20      85. Knellwolf Simone                    79 Ebnat-Kappel                  49.22,8     12.52,5  (2256)    4.56
5-W20      871. Kneubuehler Sybille                 84 Ufhusen                       32.17,1     13.39,9 (26220)    6.27
5-MB       457. Kneubühl Manuela                    92 Sek. Uetendorf-Uttigen        33.22,0     13.36,4 (29310)    6.40
10-W40     196. Kneubühl Marianne                   64 Unterseen                     54.09,3     14.16,8  (2257)    5.24
5-W35      634. Kneubühler Alexandra                71 Luzern                        33.21,8     15.05,5 (31215)    6.40
15-WSpor   ---  Kneubühler Claire                   65 Schliern b. Köniz           2:01.00,3     18.54,3 (11031)    8.04
5-W30      219. Kneubühler Gabriela                 72 Rumisberg                     28.53,5     10.11,8 (28261)    5.46
10-W20     512. Kneubühler Priska                   83 Aefligen                    1:05.35,6     29.05,3  (5333)    6.33
5-W40      334. Knobel Beatrice                     64 Matzingen                     27.57,5      9.35,7 (26221)    5.35
5-W40      585. Knobel Regula                       64 Wigoltingen                   30.35,7     12.13,9 (27143)    6.07
10-W60      40. Knödler Therese                     44 Basel                       1:07.50,4     19.39,0  (5334)    6.47
5-W50       63. Knoepfel-Dissler Hildegard          52 Wolhusen                      26.54,2      7.15,1 (23231)    5.22
5-W20      381. Knoepfel Michaela                   78 Bern                          27.52,2      9.15,0 (27144)    5.34
5-W45      108. Knoepfli Esther                     61 Humlikon                      26.12,9      7.36,9 (22222)    5.14
5-W40      113. Knoeri Isabelle                     62 Feutersoey                    25.09,8      6.48,0 (22223)    5.01
10-W55      45. Knöpfel Rose-Marie                  49 Münsingen                     55.29,7     12.37,2  (3258)    5.32
5-W35      506. Knöpfel-Schlumpf Regula             69 Reinach                       31.22,0     13.05,7 (28681)    6.16
5-W40      689. Knopp Pisi Sandra                   64 Stettlen                      31.39,0     13.17,2 (32211)    6.19
15-WNGen   ---  Knöri Karin                         75 Konolfingen                 2:14.57,5     17.20,1 (14183)    8.59
10-W55      28. Knubel Isabelle                     48 Wichtrach                     52.43,1      9.50,6  (2258)    5.16
5-W35      676. Knuchel Heidi                       69 Grafenried                    34.46,1     16.29,8 (30137)    6.57
10-W40     500. Knuchel Iris                        62 Gontenschwil                1:04.46,9     24.54,4  (3259)    6.28
5-MA       226. Knuchel Nadia                       90 Bätterkinden                  29.48,9     10.28,2 (25219)    5.57
10-W30     208. Knuesel Beatrice                    75 Rothenburg                    57.31,5     19.53,3  (3566)    5.45
10-W40      50. Knup Christina                      65 Weinfelden                    47.50,1      7.57,6  (1203)    4.47
5-W35      512. Knup Janine                         68 Dübendorf                     31.28,9     13.12,6 (28262)    6.17
15-WGeni   ---  Knup Katharina                      65 Goldach                     2:16.56,7     29.59,9 (13042)    9.07
5-SA       204. Knutti Alexandra                    93 Wohlen                        30.45,2      9.47,4 (28264)    6.09
5-W55       33. Knutti Marianne                     50 Thierachern                   27.19,6      7.16,5 (24195)    5.27
10-W35      49. Ko Anita                            70 Rothenburg                    48.11,2     11.02,6  (2259)    4.49
10-W35      18. Kobel Dominique                     67 Bern                          45.44,9      8.36,3  (1204)    4.34
5-WGeni    ---  Kobelt Paola                        62 Bern                          42.25,4     13.02,7 (45132)    8.29
5-WNSpor   ---  Kobler Gabi                         64 Oberriet SG                   46.50,2     10.48,9 (43097)    9.22
5-SA       334. Kobler Jana                         93 Breitfeld Wankdorf Bern       36.19,2     15.21,4 (29312)    7.15
5-MA       448. Koch Anita                          89 Jugendgrupp Tribschen         41.03,2     21.42,5 (29313)    8.12
5-WNGeni   ---  Koch Astrid                         65 Villmergen                    44.46,6      6.22,2 (48079)    8.57
10-W35     344. Koch Bernadette                     68 Oberkirch LU                  59.35,0     22.26,4  (4319)    5.57
5-WNSpor   ---  Koch Brigitte                       55 Stein                         39.06,9      3.05,6 (42108)    7.49
5-W45      200. Koch Doris                          60 Koch  Luzern                  27.37,6      9.01,6 (25220)    5.31
5-SA       215. Koch Ginette                        94 Koch  Luzern                  31.17,9     10.20,1 (29314)    6.15
10-W45     249. Koch Heidy                          57 Horw                          58.11,9     19.51,6  (4320)    5.49
5-MA        55. Koch Isabelle                       90 Buchrain                      24.42,9      5.22,2 (23232)    4.56
5-W30      477. Koch Karin                          76 Aarau                         33.50,9     15.09,2 (22224)    6.46
5-W70       14. Koch Lieselotte                     36 Grenchen                      48.32,0     23.16,0 (34132)    9.42
10-W50     135. Koch Lisbeth                        53 Ruswil                        57.49,7     15.05,2  (3260)    5.46
10-W35      96. Koch Luzia                          70 Appenzell                     50.25,4     13.16,8  (1206)    5.02
5-W50      281. Koch Maria                          55 Köniz                         32.34,9     12.55,8 (34389)    6.30
5-W30      528. Koch Marianne                       72 Bern                          37.08,3     18.26,6 (33194)    7.25
10-W45     114. Koch Marietta                       58 Buchrain                      52.49,6     14.29,3  (2260)    5.16
5-WJunG    ---  Koch Martina                        93 Gelfingen                     39.15,4      4.05,9 (45133)    7.51
5-W30       73. Koch Monika                         72 Unterseen                     25.48,3      7.06,6 (28266)    5.09
10-W35     437. Koch Petra                          71 Bern                        1:04.37,5     27.28,9  (5335)    6.27
10-W30     346. Koch Petra                          73 Urdorf                      1:05.58,6     28.20,4  (4736)    6.35
5-SA       119. Koch Rahel                          94 Kreisschule Mutschellen       28.20,6      7.22,8 (29315)    5.40
5-W65       38. Koch Rosa                           39 Ittigen                       37.52,4     12.21,1 (33195)    7.34
5-W30      156. Kocher Andrea                       72 Ortschwaben                   27.46,5      9.04,8 (26222)    5.33
5-W20      422. Kocher Anna                         79 Bern                          28.14,4      9.37,2 (28682)    5.38
5-W20     1153. Kocher Corinne                      81 Bern                          40.58,2     22.21,0 (32212)    8.11
5-WNGeni   ---  Kocher Margrit                      46 Münsingen                     51.20,6     12.56,2 (47109)   10.16
5-WNGeni   ---  Kocher Marianne                     66 Gerzensee                     51.19,3     12.54,9 (47110)   10.15
15-WNGen   ---  Kocher Maya                         61 Arisdorf                    2:16.45,5     19.08,1 (14184)    9.07
5-W40       81. Kocher Monika                       63 Köniz                         24.36,2      6.14,4 (22225)    4.55
5-WSport   ---  Köchli-Arnold Pia                   57 Moosleerau                    41.31,9      7.00,5 (41126)    8.18
10-W35     245. Köchli Denise                       68 Niederhasli                   56.14,7     19.06,1  (3262)    5.37
5-W35      647. Ködderitzsch Vera                   68 Hedingen                      33.36,1     15.19,8 (34133)    6.43
5-W45      128. Koechli Lydia                       59 Buchs AG                      26.29,4      7.53,4 (25221)    5.17
5-SA        25. Koechli Marion                      93 Buchs AG                      24.28,1      3.30,3 (23233)    4.53
5-WSport   ---  Koechli Michela                     69 Walde                         36.56,4      2.25,0 (41127)    7.23
5-W40      227. Koechli Renat                       62 Buchs AG                      26.50,5      8.28,7 (22226)    5.22
10-W45     290. Koehle Regina                       58 Frauenfeld                    59.52,6     21.32,3  (3263)    5.59
5-WSport   ---  Koehler Hedi                        42 Suhr                          40.31,1      5.59,7 (41128)    8.06
5-W55      187. Koehli Ursula                       47 Galmiz                        34.36,4     14.33,3 (30139)    6.55
5-WGeni    ---  Koel Susanne                        62 Nänikon                       46.24,5     17.01,8 (44122)    9.16
10-W40     159. Koelemeijer Chollet Sandra          63 Apples                        53.01,5     13.09,0  (2587)    5.18
5-WGeni    ---  Koelliker Linda                     71 Ursenbach                     43.24,3     14.01,6 (44123)    8.40
5-W50      201. Koenig Barbara                      55 Muri b. Bern                  30.18,4     10.39,3 (26223)    6.03
10-W55      79. Koenig Beatrice                     48 Feldmeilen                    59.40,9     16.48,4  (5336)    5.58
5-JU       228. Koenig Karin                        87 Bern                          32.09,1     13.17,8 (31495)    6.25
5-W20      132. Koenig Marianne                     86 Oberbottigen                  24.56,6      6.19,4 (21207)    4.59
5-W20     1150. Koenig Sabine                       81 Bern                          40.15,5     21.38,3 (34390)    8.03
5-W20      120. Koenig Stefanie                     81 Bern                          24.43,3      6.06,1 (22227)    4.56
10-W35      61. Koepfli Stephanie                   68 Cham                          48.30,0     11.21,4  (2261)    4.51
5-W40      156. Koeppel Margrith                    62 FL-Mauren FL                  25.55,7      7.33,9 (23234)    5.11
10-W50      17. Koerner Monika                      55 Sempach Stadt                 48.04,9      5.20,4  (1207)    4.48
5-WNGeni   ---  Kofler Judith                       77 Olten                         48.15,8      9.51,4 (47111)    9.39
5-W50      344. Kofmel Christine                    52 Studen                        35.03,0     15.23,9 (30140)    7.00
5-W30      184. Kogler Cornelia                     73 Horn                          28.10,5      9.28,8 (24197)    5.38
10-W50     271. Kogon-Leistler Esther               53 D-Freiburg                  1:08.55,8     26.11,3  (4321)    6.53
5-MB       555. Kohi Shabnam                        92 Mühlematt   Belp              40.06,8     20.21,2 (29316)    8.01
15-WNGen   ---  Kohl Petra                          61 Horriwil                    2:15.41,0     18.03,6 (14185)    9.02
10-W35     268. Kohl Susanne                        71 Bolligen                      56.58,4     19.49,8  (5337)    5.41
5-W35      168. Kohlbrenner Christine               69 Ittigen                       26.53,5      8.37,2 (24198)    5.22
5-MA       270. Kohler Aline                        89 Cornaux NE                    31.01,1     11.40,4 (30141)    6.12
5-W30      549. Kohler Annika                       76 Biel/Bienne                   42.03,5     23.21,8 (29863)    8.24
15-WNGen   ---  Kohler Barbara                      72 Bern                        2:22.44,8     25.07,4 (14186)    9.30
15-WNGen   ---  Kohler Beatrix                      70 Thörigen                    2:17.52,6     20.15,2 (14420)    9.11
5-W40      631. Kohler Christiane                   63 Cornaux NE                    31.01,1     12.39,3 (30142)    6.12
5-W35      734. Kohler Cony                         69 Bündnerland                   36.50,6     18.34,3 (32518)    7.22
5-MA        94. Kohler Domenica                     90 Vättis                        26.10,1      6.49,4 (21208)    5.14
5-W50        4. Kohler Doris                        53 Bertschikon                   21.40,4      2.01,3 (21209)    4.20
5-W45      608. Kohler Doris                        58 Riehen                        33.22,7     14.46,7 (31216)    6.40
5-W50      184. Kohler Doris                        55 COOLER                        30.00,9     10.21,8 (28683)    6.00
5-SB       189. Kohler Fabienne                     95 Bündnerland                   36.50,3     16.58,4 (32519)    7.22
15-WNGen   ---  Kohler Irene                        56 Chur                        2:16.49,8     19.12,4 (14187)    9.07
5-W35      760. Kohler Irene                        71 Bern                          39.45,9     21.29,6 (33196)    7.57
5-WSport   ---  Kohler Jolanda                      70 Jonen                         36.01,2      1.29,8 (41129)    7.12
10-W55      25. Kohler Kaethi                       49 Kirchleerau-Moosle            52.32,0      9.39,5  (2262)    5.15
5-W40      399. Kohler Katharina                    62 Röschenz                      28.40,5     10.18,7 (33197)    5.44
10-W40     564. Kohler Kathrin                      62 D-Ravensburg                1:12.16,5     32.24,0  (4322)    7.13
5-MA       245. Kohler Lea                          90 Schuepbach                    30.20,1     10.59,4 (23235)    6.04
5-WNGeni   ---  Kohler Lydia                        48 Hinterkappelen                40.27,8      2.03,4 (46087)    8.05
5-W30      322. Kohler Maggie                       74 Münsingen                     30.35,2     11.53,5 (28684)    6.07
5-W20      658. Kohler Martina                      85 Pfäfers                       30.20,3     11.43,1 (32520)    6.04
5-W20      641. Kohler Nicole Dominique             81 Belp                          30.15,7     11.38,5 (31220)    6.03
5-W20       77. Kohler Silvia                       84 Würenlingen                   23.47,7      5.10,5 (24199)    4.45
10-W40     393. Kohler Sonja                        64 Oberbipp                    1:00.02,3     20.09,8  (5338)    6.00
5-W45      341. Kohler Sybille                      60 Lyss                          29.11,6     10.35,6 (28267)    5.50
5-WNGeni   ---  Kohler Tatiana                      71 Schützenmatter                47.20,4      8.56,0 (46088)    9.28
5-W20      615. Kohler Theres                       81 COOLER                        30.00,8     11.23,6 (28685)    6.00
15-WNSpo   ---  Kohler Yvonne                       54 Aarberg                     2:22.45,3     31.53,6 (12212)    9.31
5-W20      105. Kohli Evi                           77 Aeschi SO                     24.24,5      5.47,3 (28268)    4.52
5-W45      433. Kohli Kathrin                       61 Kohli Steffisburg             30.18,1     11.42,1 (31221)    6.03
5-MA       255. Kohli Linda                         90 Kohli Steffisburg             30.45,4     11.24,7 (29317)    6.09
15-WNGen   ---  Kohli Monika                        60 Rüschegg Gambach            2:30.44,2     33.06,8 (14188)   10.02
5-MA       353. Kohlik Tanja                        90 Jugendgruppe Aarau/Brugg      33.28,3     14.07,6 (29318)    6.41
5-WNSpor   ---  Köhnen Eveline                      44 Studen BE                     51.37,8     15.36,5 (42109)   10.19
5-W30      490. Kokas Anna                          74 Birr-Lupfig                   34.19,2     15.37,5 (30143)    6.51
5-W40      404. Kolb Monika                         65 Arth                          28.44,0     10.22,2 (25222)    5.44
5-W30      467. Kolb Rena                           72 Bern                          33.32,8     14.51,1 (31222)    6.42
5-WSport   ---  Kolb Sophie                         65 Mellikon                      38.24,2      3.52,8 (41130)    7.40
5-W40       90. Koller Agnes                        66 Busswil b. Bueren             24.42,3      6.20,5 (22228)    4.56
5-WNGeni   ---  Koller Anna                         46 Niederrohr                    43.31,1      5.06,7 (46089)    8.42
5-WNGeni   ---  Koller Annemarie                    38 Wil SG                        43.39,7      5.15,3 (46090)    8.43
5-W30      264. Koller Barbara                      76 Neudorf                       29.34,4     10.52,7 (28686)    5.54
5-W45      166. Koller Beatrice                     61 Koller  Oberlunkhofen         27.02,7      8.26,7 (24200)    5.24
5-W45      228. Koller Cinzia                       58 Wettingen                     28.01,3      9.25,3 (24454)    5.36
15-WNGen   ---  Koller Daniela                      64 Gossau SG                   2:05.43,8      8.06,4 (14189)    8.22
5-W30      329. Koller Daniela                      75 Sempach                       30.45,2     12.03,5 (31223)    6.09
5-WGeni    ---  Koller Helene                       40 Gais                          48.50,1     19.27,4 (45134)    9.46
5-W20      916. Koller Karin                        77 Zürich                        32.48,7     14.11,5 (31224)    6.33
15-WNSpo   ---  Koller Karin                        71 Brülisau                    2:15.12,4     24.20,7 (12441)    9.00
15-WNSpo   ---  Koller Karin                        70 Appenzell                   2:15.03,6     24.11,9 (12442)    9.00
5-SA       163. Koller Laura                        94 Koller  Oberlunkhofen         29.41,4      8.43,6 (29319)    5.56
5-W35      461. Koller Luzia                        71 Baar                          30.32,7     12.16,4 (31496)    6.06
5-WNSpor   ---  Koller Marietta                     69 Meierskappel                  40.10,7      4.09,4 (43098)    8.02
5-W20      343. Koller Monika                       80 Adligenswil                   27.30,6      8.53,4 (22229)    5.30
5-W50      314. Koller Regula                       55 Köniz                         33.25,4     13.46,3 (33198)    6.41
5-W35      295. Koller Silvia                       69 St. Gallen                    28.33,5     10.17,2 (24201)    5.42
10-W35      76. Koller Susanne                      71 Basel                         49.30,9     12.22,3  (3264)    4.57
5-W35      151. Koller Sybille                      69 Oberstocken                   26.33,2      8.16,9 (24202)    5.18
10-W50     150. Koller Theres                       56 Berikon                       58.21,6     15.37,1  (4323)    5.50
10-W30      11. Koller Viviane                      75 Schlieren                     44.52,9      7.14,7 (29320)    4.29
10-W20     238. Kölliker Doris                      83 Erlinsbach SO                 55.19,3     18.49,0  (2263)    5.31
5-WNGeni   ---  Kölliker Elisabeth                  62 Rohrbach                      47.20,4      8.56,0 (46091)    9.28
5-SB        62. Kölliker Krystal                    95 Jugendgruppe  Länggass        29.32,5      9.40,6 (29321)    5.54
5-WSport   ---  Kölliker Rita                       42 Vordemwald                    41.48,5      7.17,1 (41131)    8.21
5-W45       95. Kolller Annette                     58 Fehren                        25.49,9      7.13,9 (22230)    5.09
5-MB        23. Kolly Jasmin                        92 St. Ursen                     23.19,1      3.33,5 (22231)    4.39
5-W35      231. Kolly Marianne                      68 St. Ursen                     27.46,0      9.29,7 (24203)    5.33
5-WNSpor   ---  Kolly Marie-Louise                  63 Düdingen                      39.08,3      3.07,0 (42111)    7.49
15-WNGen   ---  Kolly Silvia                        69 Liebefeld                   2:09.58,3     12.20,9 (14190)    8.39
5-W30      475. Komarek Milena                      73 Zürich                        33.45,9     15.04,2 (21488)    6.45
10-W60      36. Komminoth Annemarie                 45 Schildkröten                1:04.48,1     16.36,7  (5339)    6.28
5-MB       441. Konezciny Isabel                    91 Bezirksschule Wettingen       32.45,4     12.59,8 (29322)    6.33
5-W45       12. König Barbara                       58 Aarberg                       22.15,7      3.39,7 (21206)    4.27
5-W40      671. König Britta-Verena                 66 Luzern                        31.23,7     13.01,9 (34391)    6.16
5-W40      196. König Chantal                       64 Bern                          26.22,6      8.00,8 (28269)    5.16
5-WNGeni   ---  König Christine                     71 Bätterkinden                  45.17,7      6.53,3 (46092)    9.03
5-WNGeni   ---  König Lisa                          58 Schliern b. Köniz             40.59,5      2.35,1 (47112)    8.11
5-W50      145. König Marianne                      56 Jegenstorf                    29.20,8      9.41,7 (26225)    5.52
5-W40       13. König Marianne                      66 Bern                          21.44,7      3.22,9 (21489)    4.20
5-W40      668. König Sabine                        66 Diessbach b. Büren            31.22,4     13.00,6 (32213)    6.16
5-SA        42. König Stefanie                      94 Jonen                         25.24,7      4.26,9 (29323)    5.04
5-W35       22. Konopka Barbara                     71 Rütschelen                    23.06,2      4.49,9 (22232)    4.37
15-WNSpo   ---  Konrad Cornelia                     64 St. Margarethen TG          2:02.07,7     11.16,0 (12443)    8.08
10-W20     519. Konrad Rebekka                      78 Eschlikon TG                1:06.03,8     29.33,5  (4324)    6.36
5-W45      509. Konyo Betty                         60 Winterthur                    31.32,0     12.56,0 (31225)    6.18
10-W45     110. Köpfli Hilde                        61 Eschenbach LU                 52.40,8     14.20,5  (4737)    5.16
10-W30     118. Köpfli Ruth                         76 Schenkon                      53.03,3     15.25,1  (1210)    5.18
5-W45      457. Kopp Anita                          61 Buettikon AG                  30.42,5     12.06,5  (3265)    6.08
5-W20      191. Kopp Jasmin                         81 Köniz                         25.52,3      7.15,1 (25482)    5.10
5-W20      463. Kopp Martina                        80 Grosshöchstetten              28.41,2     10.04,0 (26228)    5.44
10-MA       21. Kopp Ophelie                        89 Athenaz                       53.54,2     10.54,2  (2264)    5.23
5-JU       125. Köppel Sabrina                      87 Kanti Hohe Promenade Züri     28.40,6      9.49,3 (29324)    5.44
5-WNGeni   ---  Korhonen Tuula                      66 Wichtrach                     47.58,7      9.34,3 (46093)    9.35
5-W55      152. Kormann Carmen                      50 Duernten                      32.16,6     12.13,5  (3266)    6.27
10-W20     187. Korner Andrea                       83 Merlischachen                 53.38,5     17.08,2  (5770)    5.21
5-WNGeni   ---  Korner Isabelle                     79 Aarau                         47.15,3      8.50,9 (48080)    9.27
15-WSpor   ---  Kosarnig Sibylle                    74 Pfäffikon SZ                1:52.07,3     10.01,3 (11032)    7.28
5-MA       408. Kosovare Shala                      90 Glattbrugg                    36.55,8     17.35,1 (33199)    7.23
5-WSport   ---  Kost Antoinette                     53 Belp                          42.05,6      7.34,2 (41133)    8.25
5-MA       417. Kost Viola                          90 Jugendgrupp Tribschen         37.13,8     17.53,1 (29325)    7.26
5-MA         2. Koster Carole                       89 Rüfenacht BE                  19.40,5      0.19,8 (21210)    3.56
5-W45       13. Koster Ursula                       59 Rüfenacht BE                  22.18,3      3.42,3 (21211)    4.27
5-MB       120. Köstinger Christel                  92 Tafers                        26.22,2      6.36,6 (21212)    5.16
5-WGeni    ---  Kostrhon Rosmarie                   55 Zürich                        44.32,4     15.09,7 (45135)    8.54
5-MB       478. Kotlinski Anna                      91 Oberstufe Brugg               34.21,7     14.36,1 (29326)    6.52
5-W50      280. Kotlinski Laure                     56 Villigen                      32.32,3     12.53,2 (29327)    6.30
5-WJunNG   ---  Kotoun Franziska                    93 Rüttimann Kotoun  Zürich      44.57,8      2.42,6 (47113)    8.59
5-WJunNG   ---  Kotoun Olivia                       96 Rüttimann Kotoun  Zürich      44.57,4      2.42,2 (47114)    8.59
5-W45      118. Kottelat Marlyse                    59 Mervelier                     26.18,5      7.42,5 (23236)    5.15
5-W40      787. Kottelat Mireille                   65 Mervelier                     33.05,0     14.43,2 (30144)    6.37
5-W35      122. Kottmann Helena                     71 Ueberstorf                    25.53,7      7.37,4 (23237)    5.10
5-WGeni    ---  Kottmann Luzia                      58 Laufen                        38.59,1      9.36,4 (44124)    7.47
10-W65      10. Kottwitz Christa                    40 D-Kassel                    1:04.34,9      7.30,4  (4325)    6.27
5-WNGeni   ---  Kotwal Marie-Therese                54 Bülach                        43.16,0      4.51,6 (46094)    8.39
5-MB       535. Kovacevic Valentina                 92 Mädchensek. St.Katharina      37.05,5     17.19,9 (29864)    7.25
5-W40      446. Kovacevic Zdenka                    62 Bern                          29.07,1     10.45,3 (32214)    5.49
5-WGeni    ---  Koyuncu Danielle                    76 Thun                          43.41,1     14.18,4 (44285)    8.44
5-WGeni    ---  Kozorog Vreni                       42 Zürich                        44.17,2     14.54,5 (45136)    8.51
5-W30      320. Kradolfer Maja                      73 Romanshorn                    30.34,6     11.52,9 (32215)    6.06
5-W20     1003. Kraehenbuehl Franziska              83 Worb                          34.03,8     15.26,6 (31226)    6.48
5-WGeni    ---  Kraehenbuehl Katharina              55 Gurmels                       40.37,3     11.14,6 (44125)    8.07
5-MA       231. Kraehenbuehl Nadja                  89 Oberburg                      29.57,5     10.36,8 (24204)    5.59
10-W45     397. Kraehenbuehl Renate                 58 Oekingen                    1:05.42,4     27.22,1  (5341)    6.34
5-W40       30. Kraehenbuehl Ursula                 63 Burgdorf                      22.59,6      4.37,8 (21213)    4.35
5-W40      640. Kraemer Gabi                        62 Dietlikon                     31.05,9     12.44,1 (30145)    6.13
5-W50      109. Kraeuchi Beatrice                   56 Moosseedorf                   28.33,7      8.54,6 (25223)    5.42
10-W20     113. Kraft Bettina                       83 Wilchingen                    50.42,1     14.11,8  (5771)    5.04
10-W20     385. Kraft Sibylle                       79 Wilchingen                    59.26,8     22.56,5  (5772)    5.56
10-J        17. Krähenbühl Annina                   87 Heimberg                      53.04,7     10.26,3  (1212)    5.18
5-WSport   ---  Krähenbühl Barbara                  60 Bern                          46.38,9     12.07,5 (41295)    9.19
15-WNSpo   ---  Krähenbühl Beatrice                 71 Toffen                      2:05.34,3     14.42,6 (12213)    8.22
5-WGeni    ---  Krähenbühl Brigitte                 60 Krähenbühl  Weisslingen       47.43,8     18.21,1 (45137)    9.32
5-MB        52. Krähenbühl Celine                   91 Burgdorf                      24.28,4      4.42,8 (23239)    4.53
5-MA       288. Krähenbühl Corinne                  90 Jugendgruppe Oberburg         31.25,1     12.04,4 (29329)    6.17
5-W20     1106. Krähenbühl Eliane                   78 Flamatt                       36.28,6     17.51,4 (34392)    7.17
10-W45     382. Krähenbühl Hanna                    61 Waldenburg                  1:04.29,5     26.09,2  (5340)    6.26
5-WJunG    ---  Krähenbühl Jessica                  92 Krähenbühl  Weisslingen       47.12,1     12.02,6 (45138)    9.26
10-W45     135. Krähenbühl Roswitha                 60 Zürich                        53.47,9     15.27,6  (5342)    5.22
10-MA       24. Krähenbühl Sarah                    89 Heimberg                      54.45,1     11.45,1  (1489)    5.28
5-W30      127. Krähenbühl Simone                   74 Bolligen                      27.13,4      8.31,7 (24205)    5.26
5-W20       27. Krähenbühl Sylvie                   81 Colombier NE                  21.45,1      3.07,9 (21214)    4.21
10-W40     498. Krähenbühl Theres                   62 Bolken                      1:04.37,2     24.44,7  (5773)    6.27
5-W50      220. Krähenmann Susi                     55 Oberuzwil                     30.49,7     11.10,6 (25224)    6.09
10-W20      73. Kramer Alexandra                    78 Galmiz                        48.31,9     12.01,6  (1213)    4.51
5-W45      354. Kramer Beatrice                     60 Fraeschels                    29.25,7     10.49,7 (26229)    5.53
15-WNSpo   ---  Kramer Esther                       75 Gams                        2:10.45,3     19.53,6  (1214)    8.43
5-W20      969. Kramer Franziska                    82 Gams                          33.35,9     14.58,7 (30146)    6.43
15-WSpor   ---  Kramer Katharina                    46 Burgdorf                    2:00.44,9     18.38,9 (11033)    8.02
15-WNSpo   ---  Kramer Marianne                     54 Urdorf                      2:10.06,8     19.15,1 (12214)    8.40
5-WNGeni   ---  Kramer Yolanda                      68 Fraeschels                    47.13,1      8.48,7 (46095)    9.26
5-W30      428. Krapf Lisa                          76 Bern                          32.38,7     13.57,0 (31497)    6.31
5-MA       368. Krasnigi Daniela                    89 Oberglatt ZH                  33.53,8     14.33,1 (32216)    6.46
5-W45       66. Kratt Birgit                        59 Ebnat-Kappel                  25.08,6      6.32,6 (22233)    5.01
5-SA       235. Krattiger Eva                       94 Jugendgruppe  Länggass        31.41,6     10.43,8 (29330)    6.20
5-W30      537. Krattiger Katja                     76 Laupersdorf                   38.08,9     19.27,2 (32217)    7.37
5-W35      587. Krattinger Corinne                  71 Burgdorf                      32.32,9     14.16,6 (28271)    6.30
5-WNGeni   ---  Krättli Anja                        70 Krättli   Bremgarten  BE      50.42,8     12.18,4 (46096)   10.08
5-WJunNG   ---  Krättli Sara                        97 Krättli   Bremgarten  BE      50.43,8      8.28,6 (46097)   10.08
5-SA       156. Kräuchi Anna-Daria                  94 Jugendgruppe  Länggass        29.23,7      8.25,9 (29331)    5.52
5-W35      503. Krauer Monika                       67 Neuenkirch                    31.20,6     13.04,3 (26230)    6.16
5-WNSpor   ---  Krauer Tanja                        74 Laufen                        51.01,2     14.59,9 (42112)   10.12
15-WNGen   ---  Krause Nadia                        65 Dörflingen                  2:10.03,8     12.26,4 (14191)    8.40
15-WNSpo   ---  Krayss Irma                         63 Nänikon                     2:08.40,9     17.49,2 (12444)    8.34
10-W20     129. Krebs Andrea                        81 Bern                          51.14,3     14.44,0  (3267)    5.07
10-W50      29. Krebs Barbara                       53 Herrenschwanden               50.14,8      7.30,3  (2265)    5.01
5-W45      144. Krebs Elisabeth                     58 Thun                          26.39,7      8.03,7 (23240)    5.19
10-W20      74. Krebs Katja                         80 Worb                          48.35,1     12.04,8  (1215)    4.51
5-MA       229. Krebs Kerstin                       89 Bern                          29.55,5     10.34,8 (33200)    5.59
5-W35      188. Krebs-Lehmann Monika                69 Ueberstorf                    27.06,3      8.50,0 (23241)    5.25
15-WNSpo   ---  Krebs Maria                         50 Rüeggisberg                 1:59.49,0      8.57,3 (12445)    7.59
10-W40     512. Krebs Marianne                      64 Winterthur                  1:05.33,0     25.40,5  (4327)    6.33
15-WNSpo   ---  Krebs Mary                          58 Dübendorf                   2:18.41,4     27.49,7 (12215)    9.14
5-WGeni    ---  Krebs Monika                        61 Niederwangen                  42.52,5     13.29,8 (45351)    8.34
5-JU       241. Krebs Rahel                         87 Albligen                      32.43,3     13.52,0 (32218)    6.32
10-W50      47. Krebs Renate                        53 Herrenschwanden               52.24,2      9.39,7  (2267)    5.14
15-WNGen   ---  Krebs Silvia                        60 Alterswil FR                2:20.05,0     22.27,6 (14192)    9.20
15-WNGen   ---  Krebs Simone                        84 Steffisburg                 2:25.28,4     27.51,0 (14193)    9.41
5-WNGeni   ---  Krebs Thea                          63 Toffen                        52.31,4     14.07,0 (48225)   10.30
5-W20      861. Krebs Yvonne                        82 Nidau                         32.09,8     13.32,6 (34393)    6.25
10-W50      11. Krech Ulrike                        56 Hilterfingen                  47.07,9      4.23,4  (1216)    4.42
5-WNSpor   ---  Kreienbühl Doris                    71 Burkard Kreienbühl Gettna     46.01,1      9.59,8 (43099)    9.12
10-W50     260. Kreienbühl Edith                    53 Urdorf                      1:06.38,4     23.53,9  (4328)    6.39
10-W30     335. Kreienbühl Nicole                   73 Basel                       1:04.57,2     27.19,0  (5345)    6.29
5-WJunNG   ---  Kreienbühl Priska                   91 Burkard Kreienbühl Gettna     51.14,2      8.59,0 (46098)   10.14
5-SB       190. Kreienbühl Tamara                   98 Bliemli                       36.51,1     16.59,2 (34134)    7.22
5-W35      436. Kreienbühl Verena                   71 Wildberg                      30.13,2     11.56,9 (28687)    6.02
10-W40     453. Kreier-Althaus Gabriela             66 Goldingen                   1:02.07,2     22.14,7  (4738)    6.12
5-W55      136. Kreis Brigitt                       51 Wetzikon                      31.37,7     11.34,6 (32219)    6.19
10-W40     484. Kreis Mueller Annelies              66 Frauenfeld                  1:03.41,5     23.49,0  (5346)    6.22
10-W55     116. Kreis Suzanne                       47 Basel                       1:07.42,0     24.49,5  (5347)    6.46
5-WNSpor   ---  Kremer Ulrike                       50 D-Inzlingen                   45.05,1      9.03,8 (43100)    9.01
5-JU         4. Krempaska Kristina                  88 Brugg AG                      20.45,5      1.54,2 (21215)    4.09
5-WGeni    ---  Krenböck Elisabeth                  47 Thundorf                      39.09,5      9.46,8 (44126)    7.49
5-WNGeni   ---  Kress Elfriede                      25 Luzern                        55.42,2     17.17,8 (46099)   11.08
5-WGeni    ---  Kressig Agnes                       48 Bad Ragaz                     45.06,0     15.43,3 (45352)    9.01
5-W35      443. Kressig Sabina                      70 Bad Ragaz                     30.18,0     12.01,7 (22556)    6.03
10-W20     151. Kretz Claudia                       80 Arnegg                        52.02,8     15.32,5  (4329)    5.12
5-WNGeni   ---  Kretz Gerda                         55 Arnegg                        44.05,9      5.41,5 (46100)    8.49
5-WNGeni   ---  Kreuter Marianne                    67 Lanzenhaeusern                50.45,7     12.21,3 (47115)   10.09
5-W20      508. Kreuzer Lisa                        81 Zürich                        29.07,9     10.30,7 (28272)    5.49
10-W45     380. Kreuzer Pia                         61 Oberbuchsiten               1:04.25,1     26.04,8  (5348)    6.26
5-W45      738. Kreuzer Ursula                      57 Wettswil                      42.52,4     24.16,4 (33468)    8.34
5-MA        10. Kreuzer Victoria                    89 Fiesch                        21.42,6      2.21,9 (21216)    4.20
15-WNGen   ---  Kriech Trudi                        62 Muolen                      2:06.46,1      9.08,7 (14194)    8.27
5-WSport   ---  Krieg Monika                        84 Einsiedeln                    42.14,6      7.43,2 (41134)    8.26
10-W45       1. Krieg Müller Elisabeth              61 TV Länggasse                  38.20,3       -----    (51)    3.50
5-MA       432. Krieg Myriam                        89 Jugendgruppe Viviane Koll     38.35,6     19.14,9 (29332)    7.43
5-W40      302. Krieger Aebli Salome                62 Bern                          27.40,0      9.18,2 (23242)    5.32
10-W35     156. Krieger Eva                         71 D-Wiesbaden                   52.51,6     15.43,0  (5349)    5.17
5-W45      247. Krieger Francine                    61 Huttwil                       28.14,2      9.38,2 (25225)    5.38
5-SB        21. Krieger Lena                        95 Huttwil                       25.49,9      5.58,0 (22234)    5.09
5-WGeni    ---  Kriegesmann Hanny                   33 Belp                          42.22,6     12.59,9 (44127)    8.28
5-W40      159. Krienbuehl Beatrice                 66 Sattel                        25.57,7      7.35,9 (23243)    5.11
5-W45      283. Krienbuehl Cecila                   61 Sattel                        28.35,7      9.59,7 (25226)    5.43
5-W20      272. Krienbühl Andrea                    83 Cormondrèche                  26.42,3      8.05,1 (22235)    5.20
5-SA        39. Krienbühl Celine                    93 Sattel                        25.19,2      4.21,4 (22236)    5.03
5-WGeni    ---  Krienbühl Claudia                   63 Villmergen                    48.59,6     19.36,9 (45139)    9.47
10-W30     203. Kriszbacher Julia                   75 Gümligen                      57.12,9     19.34,7  (4330)    5.43
10-W20     504. Kronberger Pia                      79 Bern                        1:05.07,1     28.36,8  (4331)    6.30
5-WNSpor   ---  Kronberger Ruth                     60 Bremgarten                    43.57,2      7.55,9 (42113)    8.47
5-MA        25. Kronegg Evelyn                      89 Lenk                          22.47,7      3.27,0 (21490)    4.33
5-W50       37. Kronenberg  Ursula                  53 Möriken AG                    25.46,5      6.07,4 (21217)    5.09
5-W20       38. Kronenberg Manuela                  77 Oberkirch LU                  22.32,0      3.54,8 (21804)    4.30
15-WNGen   ---  Kronenberg Margrit                  50 Sursee                      2:05.06,4      7.29,0 (14195)    8.20
10-W20      21. Kronenberg Sabrina                  80 Sursee                        44.03,4      7.33,1  (1217)    4.24
5-W35      669. Kröner Rosmarie                     69 Kleinandelfingen              34.29,3     16.13,0 (34135)    6.53
10-W20      19. Kronig Manuela                      81 Bern                          43.37,2      7.06,9  (1218)    4.21
10-W45     281. Kronig Melitta                      61 Oberbalm                      59.17,3     20.57,0  (4739)    5.55
5-W45      567. Kroon Margreet                      57 Oberdiessbach                 32.45,7     14.09,7 (31227)    6.33
5-W20     1137. Kropf Andrea                        85 Bern                          38.53,1     20.15,9 (33201)    7.46
5-W40      465. Kropf Anna                          65 Oberwil i. S.                 29.15,2     10.53,4 (27145)    5.51
5-W20       31. Kropf Fabienne                      85 Steffisburg                   21.57,7      3.20,5 (21218)    4.23
5-W45      497. Kropf Katharina                     60 Oberwil i. S.                 31.12,3     12.36,3 (26231)    6.14
5-WNGeni   ---  Kropf Licia                         58 Emmenbrücke                   51.01,0     12.36,6 (46101)   10.12
5-WSport   ---  Kropf-Rüegsegger Trudi              64 Unterlangenegg                39.41,0      5.09,6 (41296)    7.56
10-W40     517. Krstic Zeljka                       66 Horgen                      1:05.52,8     26.00,3  (5774)    6.35
5-W55      120. Kruesi Martha                       48 Saas Fee                      31.02,9     10.59,8 (30147)    6.12
5-W45      619. Krüger Astrid                       61 Bern                          33.32,8     14.56,8 (34136)    6.42
5-W40      686. Kruisheer Alexandra                 66 Gwatt (Thun)                  31.36,4     13.14,6 (30148)    6.19
5-W45      332. Krumm Antonie                       61 Krumm                         29.04,2     10.28,2 (24206)    5.48
5-MA       445. Krumm Franziska                     90 Krumm                         40.36,9     21.16,2 (33202)    8.07
5-WJunG    ---  Krumm Patricia                      92 Krumm                         44.32,7      9.23,2 (45140)    8.54
5-WSport   ---  Krummen Daniela                     67 Bern                          43.32,5      9.01,1 (41297)    8.42
5-MA       421. Krummenacher Karin                  89 Alpnach Dorf                  37.34,7     18.14,0 (33203)    7.30
5-WGeni    ---  Krummenacher Lidwina                39 Sarnen                        46.06,8     16.44,1 (45141)    9.13
5-W45      604. Krummenacher Martha                 60 Willisau                      33.19,5     14.43,5 (32220)    6.39
5-W45       99. Krummenacher Silvia                 58 Davos Dorf                    25.53,8      7.17,8 (22237)    5.10
5-MB       275. Krummenacher Sonja                  91 Alpnach Dorf                  29.37,4      9.51,8 (25227)    5.55
5-W30      117. Krummenacher Vroni                  73 Goldau                        26.55,8      8.14,1 (24207)    5.23
5-W55      111. Krummenacker Monika                 51 Grenchen                      30.48,6     10.45,5 (27146)    6.09
5-W35      413. Kruse Vreni                         68 Trübbach                      29.55,6     11.39,3 (22238)    5.59
5-WNGeni   ---  Krüsi Erika                         76 Bühler                        46.58,4      8.34,0 (46103)    9.23
10-W35     103. Kruzima Anja                        71 Bern                          50.39,1     13.30,5  (3567)    5.03
5-W20      638. Kryenbuehl Irene                    79 Einsiedeln                    30.14,3     11.37,1 (27147)    6.02
5-W30      155. Kubli Doris                         76 Asp                           27.43,6      9.01,9 (34137)    5.32
5-JU        28. Kübli Nadine                        87 Saanen                        24.06,4      5.15,1 (24455)    4.49
Elite       20. Kubli Nicole                        87 Almens                        18.58,4      3.03,4    (18)    3.47
5-W30       90. Kueenzi Barbara                     74 Heimenschwand                 26.17,9      7.36,2 (23244)    5.15
5-W45      286. Kueenzi Beatrice                    59 Kriens                        28.37,2     10.01,2 (24208)    5.43
5-W20       74. Kuehne Ladina                       84 Valens                        23.46,1      5.08,9 (21219)    4.45
5-JU       207. Kuehne Marlen                       88 Valens                        31.20,9     12.29,6 (30149)    6.16
5-JU        30. Kuehne Melanie                      88 Valens                        24.20,3      5.29,0 (21220)    4.52
5-MA        62. Kuehne Stefanie                     90 Valens                        25.02,8      5.42,1 (21221)    5.00
5-W20     1041. Kuehni Heidi                        79 Gwatt (Thun)                  34.49,6     16.12,4 (31228)    6.57
5-WGeni    ---  Kuehnis Doris                       53 Kloten                        38.05,4      8.42,7 (44128)    7.37
5-W65        1. Kuendig Rosmarie                    40 St. Gallen                    25.31,3       ----- (22239)    5.06
10-W50     180. Kueng Marlis                        56 Adligenswil                 1:00.03,7     17.19,2  (3268)    6.00
5-W30       55. Kueng Nicole                        76 Bern                          25.22,2      6.40,5 (22240)    5.04
5-WNSpor   ---  Küenzi Silvia                       79 Wichtrach                     43.34,2      7.32,9 (42114)    8.42
5-W20      805. Küenzi Sybille                      84 Riedern                       31.42,6     13.05,4 (26233)    6.20
5-WGeni    ---  Kuenzler Jeanine                    63 Rheinfelden                   49.17,4     19.54,7 (45142)    9.51
5-SA        58. Kuenzler Nuria                      94 Wila                          26.00,6      5.02,8 (28273)    5.12
5-W60       21. Kuenzli Elisabeth                   44 Gebenstorf                    27.25,8      6.34,4 (23245)    5.29
5-W55      199. Kuersteiner Verena                  48 Buehler                       35.05,3     15.02,2 (31230)    7.01
10-W20     457. Kuert Liliane                       78 Bern                        1:02.50,8     26.20,5  (4332)    6.17
5-W45      514. Kuert Monika                        59 Obersteckholz                 31.34,5     12.58,5 (31231)    6.18
10-W40     144. Kuettel Edith                       62 Malters                       52.29,3     12.36,8  (2268)    5.14
5-WNGeni   ---  Küfer Nicole                        71 Basel                         43.52,6      5.28,2 (48081)    8.46
10-W45     239. Küffer Gaby                         61 Zeihen                        57.51,5     19.31,2  (3269)    5.47
5-JU       179. Küffer Janine                       88 Zeihen                        30.39,4     11.48,1 (29333)    6.07
5-W45      379. Kugler Tanja                        61 Zeglingen                     29.41,6     11.05,6 (24210)    5.56
5-W40      935. Kuhlmann Heike                      64 Delémont                      38.09,2     19.47,4 (33469)    7.37
5-W20      201. Kuhn Annakäthi                      81 Schüpfen                      25.59,0      7.21,8 (24211)    5.11
10-W55       1. Kuhn-Baumer Georgette               48 Nesslau                       42.52,5       -----  (1219)    4.17
5-W50      237. Kuhn Heidi                          55 Ottikon                       31.23,7     11.44,6 (27148)    6.16
10-W35     444. Kuhn Monika                         71 Ottikon                     1:05.35,0     28.26,4  (4740)    6.33
5-JU       169. Kuhn Nathalie                       88 Jugendgruppe BKS Chur         30.12,4     11.21,1 (29865)    6.02
5-WNGeni   ---  Kuhn Pia                            53 Kuhn  Reber  Dietlikon        46.50,6      8.26,2  (4741)    9.22
5-W55      156. Kuhn Regina                         47 Bellmund                      32.22,7     12.19,6 (31232)    6.28
5-WSport   ---  Kuhn Regula                         68 Würenlos                      38.03,2      3.31,8 (41135)    7.36
15-WNGen   ---  Kuhn Regula                         62 Schinznach - Bad            2:30.16,6     32.39,2 (14196)   10.01
5-WNGeni   ---  Kuhn Ursula                         67 Oberuzwil                     45.25,2      7.00,8 (47117)    9.05
5-WNGeni   ---  Kuhn Verena                         51 Stettlen                      53.18,0     14.53,6 (48082)   10.39
5-W45      320. Kühne Anita                         58 Oberengstringen               28.56,7     10.20,7 (24209)    5.47
5-W20      934. Kühne Sandra                        86 Oberengstringen               32.57,2     14.20,0 (24483)    6.35
10-W35     385. Kühnel Margaretha                   67 Männedorf                   1:00.55,3     23.46,7  (5350)    6.05
5-WGeni    ---  Kühni Hildegard                     33 Wilen                         52.02,2     22.39,5 (45143)   10.24
10-W40     483. Kühni Katharina                     65 Zürich                      1:03.27,5     23.35,0  (4742)    6.20
5-W45      399. Kühnis Anita                        61 Oberaach                      29.57,5     11.21,5 (28274)    5.59
5-W30      270. Kukurusovic Anna                    75 Bremgarten bei Bern           29.39,9     10.58,2 (34395)    5.55
15-WNGen   ---  Kully Tanja                         73 Riedholz                    2:15.14,9     17.37,5 (14197)    9.00
5-WGeni    ---  Kummer Doris                        68 Thayngen                      42.33,2     13.10,5 (44129)    8.30
5-WNSpor   ---  Kummer Marianne-Blanca              62 Bitsch                        43.08,9      7.07,6 (43101)    8.37
10-W45     311. Kummer Peiry Katharina              60 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:01.01,7     22.41,4  (3271)    6.06
15-WNSpo   ---  Kummer Verena                       66 Kleindietwil                2:16.32,3     25.40,6 (12216)    9.06
5-MB        56. Kummer Yolanda                      91 Kleindietwil                  24.35,1      4.49,5  (5352)    4.55
10-W40     446. Kundert Edith                       64 Wolfhausen                  1:01.55,0     22.02,5  (4743)    6.11
15-WNSpo   ---  Kündig Claudia                      65 Stein AR                    2:12.59,5     22.07,8 (12217)    8.51
10-W75       1. Kündig Helga                        28 Rueschlikon                 1:07.59,8       -----  (5353)    6.47
5-W20      289. Küng Claudia                        78 Luzern                        26.54,6      8.17,4 (26234)    5.22
5-W65       26. Küng-Felder Hedy                    39 hopp de Bäse                  34.51,8      9.20,5 (31233)    6.58
10-W35     433. Küng Heidi                          71 Wil                         1:03.59,9     26.51,3  (4333)    6.23
5-WGeni    ---  Küng Kathrin                        60 Möriken                       42.36,7     13.14,0 (45144)    8.31
5-WNGeni   ---  Küng Nicole                         72 Worb                          49.20,1     10.55,7 (47118)    9.52
5-W30      313. Küng Yvonne                         75 Bülach                        30.27,5     11.45,8 (34310)    6.05
5-WGeni    ---  Kunovits Evelyne                    62 Grellingen                    43.30,4     14.07,7 (45145)    8.42
5-W55      138. Künsch Ursula                       47 Winterthur                    31.41,4     11.38,3 (26232)    6.20
5-W40      718. Kunz Beatrice                       64 Lyss                          32.02,0     13.40,2 (27304)    6.24
10-W40     156. Kunz Bosman Ciska                   63 Bern                          52.51,9     12.59,4  (2269)    5.17
5-W40      377. Kunz Brigitta                       63 Steinhausen                   28.26,2     10.04,4 (28275)    5.41
10-W45     150. Kunz Elisabeth                      57 Baerschwil                    54.26,0     16.05,7  (2270)    5.26
10-W35     191. Kunz Eveline                        67 Gasel                         54.13,2     17.04,6  (4334)    5.25
10-J        29. Kunz Evelyn                         87 Oberwil i. S.                 58.35,0     15.56,6  (4335)    5.51
10-W20     554. Kunz Karin                          ?? Wohlen AG                   1:09.09,1     32.38,8  (3801)    6.54
5-W20      409. Kunz Kathrin                        85 Bern                          28.09,7      9.32,5 (34139)    5.37
5-SA       177. Kunz Ladina                         93 Wartmann  Kunz  Melischac     30.01,0      9.03,2 (26235)    6.00
5-W55       67. Kunz Lisbeth                        50 Grosswangen                   29.34,1      9.31,0 (24212)    5.54
5-W20      763. Kunz Livia                          84 Bern                          31.24,6     12.47,4 (33470)    6.16
5-W20     1117. Kunz Luana                          77 Baden                         37.03,8     18.26,6 (34140)    7.24
10-W45     224. Kunz Maja                           58 Oberwil i. S.                 57.20,5     19.00,2  (3272)    5.44
5-W55       81. Kunz Margrit                        48 Bolligen                      29.49,0      9.45,9 (26236)    5.57
15-WNSpo   ---  Kunz Marianne                       56 Affoltern a.A.              2:11.04,1     20.12,4 (12218)    8.44
15-WNSpo   ---  Kunz Maya                           53 Gibswil-Ried                2:14.24,1     23.32,4 (12219)    8.57
5-MA       145. Kunz Mirjam                         89 Kreisschule Mutschellen       27.39,9      8.19,2 (29337)    5.31
10-W30      13. Kunz Nina                           73 Bern                          45.27,3      7.49,1  (1491)    4.32
5-W50      100. Kunz Renggli Christina              54 Itingen                       28.21,4      8.42,3 (23246)    5.40
10-W30     291. Kunz Simone                         75 Münchenbuchsee              1:01.55,2     24.17,0  (4744)    6.11
5-WNGeni   ---  Kunz-Spicher Madeleine              56 Bolligen                      47.31,0      9.06,6 (46105)    9.30
5-WNGeni   ---  Kunz Stephanie                      62 Horw                          44.46,7      6.22,3 (46104)    8.57
5-W35      415. Kunz Susi                           67 Zeiningen                     29.56,2     11.39,9 (26237)    5.59
5-W50      238. Kunz Therese                        52 Hinterkappelen                31.24,7     11.45,6 (33471)    6.16
5-W50      240. Kunz Ute                            52 D-Loerrach                    31.25,9     11.46,8 (27149)    6.17
10-W20     467. Kunz Valeria                        81 Bern                        1:03.00,0     26.29,7  (5354)    6.18
5-W35      463. Kunze Simone                        71 D-Rielasingen-Worblingen      30.34,1     12.17,8 (28276)    6.06
5-W35      528. Künzi Brigitta                      67 Ried b. Kerzers               31.40,0     13.23,7 (28277)    6.20
15-WNGen   ---  Künzi Cindy                         78 Längenbühl                  2:26.18,4     28.41,0 (14198)    9.45
10-W30     154. Künzi Cornelia                      74 Solothurn                     55.04,3     17.26,1  (5355)    5.30
5-W20      900. Künzi Eliane                        77 Zürich                        32.35,3     13.58,1 (28278)    6.31
5-WJunNG   ---  Künzi Isabel                        89 Oensingen                     45.58,6      3.43,4 (47119)    9.11
5-W45      599. Künzi Monique                       61 Düdingen                      33.15,7     14.39,7 (28279)    6.39
10-W40     323. Künzi Rita                          65 Ins                           58.01,4     18.08,9  (4336)    5.48
5-WNGeni   ---  Künzi Ruth                          49 Oensingen                     46.36,0      8.11,6 (47120)    9.19
10-W50      71. Künzle Erika                        55 Oberhelfenschwil              53.43,8     10.59,3  (2271)    5.22
10-W35     464. Künzle Fränzi                       69 Schönholzerswilen           1:08.49,2     31.40,6  (4337)    6.52
5-W30      143. Künzler Sonja                       72 Egg bei Zürich                27.29,3      8.47,6 (22241)    5.29
10-W35     381. Künzli  Irene                       68 Brittnau                    1:00.46,8     23.38,2  (4338)    6.04
5-W20      953. Künzli Barbara                      81 Bern                          33.20,6     14.43,4 (30150)    6.40
5-W35      510. Künzli Daniela                      70 Thun                          31.27,0     13.10,7 (28280)    6.17
15-WNGen   ---  Künzli Hedi                         59 Gampelen                    2:24.28,1     26.50,7 (14199)    9.37
5-MA        11. Kuonen  Sabine                      90 Andereggen Kuonen Lalden      21.49,6      2.28,9 (21222)    4.21
10-W20     443. Kuonen Daniela                      77 Muri                        1:01.46,2     25.15,9  (4340)    6.10
5-W45      718. Kuonen Heidi                        61 Salgesch                      37.42,8     19.06,8 (31235)    7.32
10-MA       44. Kuonen Laura                        90 Leuk Stadt                  1:06.49,8     23.49,8  (3273)    6.40
5-JU       111. Kuonen Nicole                       88 Lalden                        28.07,0      9.15,7 (21223)    5.37
10-W20     525. Kuonen Rahel                        86 Leuk Stadt                  1:06.49,4     30.19,1  (3274)    6.40
5-JU       159. Kuonen Rebecca                      87 Salgesch                      29.54,9     11.03,6 (25228)    5.58
5-WNGeni   ---  Kupferschmid Dora                   54 Zofingen                      45.46,8      7.22,4 (47121)    9.09
10-W30     125. Kupferschmid Sandy                  72 Turbach                       53.29,1     15.50,9  (2272)    5.20
10-W35     212. Kupias Heli                         67 Lätti                         55.09,0     18.00,4  (4341)    5.30
5-WNGeni   ---  Kurath Cornelia                     67 Flums                         48.07,8      9.43,4 (48226)    9.37
5-WSport   ---  Kurath Monika                       64 Kirchberg                     47.41,1     13.09,7 (45353)    9.32
5-MB       514. Kuriger Daniela                     91 Einsiedeln                    35.49,3     16.03,7 (28281)    7.09
10-W20     331. Kurmann Christine                   82 Schüpfen                      57.54,9     21.24,6  (3275)    5.47
5-SA       216. Kurmann-Denier Tanja                93 Hallau                        31.18,9     10.21,1 (27151)    6.15
5-W40      257. Kurmann Doris                       66 Emmenbrücke                   27.12,0      8.50,2 (23247)    5.26
5-W30      462. Kurmann Karin                       72 Dagmersellen                  33.28,4     14.46,7 (32222)    6.41
5-W45      111. Kurmann Maria                       61 Winterthur                    26.14,6      7.38,6 (22242)    5.14
5-W45      381. Kurmann Marie-Theres                60 Willisau                      29.42,1     11.06,1 (31236)    5.56
5-W40      305. Kurmann Renate                      66 Willisau                      27.42,1      9.20,3 (25229)    5.32
5-W40      842. Kurmann Ursi                        66 Hallau                        34.18,6     15.56,8 (27150)    6.51
5-WGeni    ---  Kurmann Verena                      41 Dübendorf                     38.02,3      8.39,6 (44130)    7.36
5-W20      207. Kürsener Sibylle                    83 Lohn-Ammannsegg               26.05,4      7.28,2 (23248)    5.13
10-W55      39. Kurt Mireille                       51 Solothurn                     54.31,4     11.38,9  (2273)    5.27
10-W20     449. Kurt Noemi                          79 Zürich                      1:02.01,2     25.30,9  (3276)    6.12
5-W45      218. Kurt Sabine                         57 Aarwangen                     27.54,6      9.18,6 (25483)    5.34
15-WGeni   ---  Kurt-Sundby Torill                  48 Ursenbach                   2:09.42,0     22.45,2 (13087)    8.38
10-W35     150. Kurth Barbara                       71 Zwingen                       52.37,0     15.28,4  (4745)    5.15
5-W30      266. Kurth Fränzi                        76 Steffisburg                   29.36,5     10.54,8 (25230)    5.55
5-W30       36. Kurth Sandra                        73 Attiswil                      24.26,0      5.44,3 (21224)    4.53
5-MB       187. Kurtovic Sara                       91 Rümlang                       27.53,8      8.08,2 (31237)    5.34
10-W50     237. Kurtz Esther                        52 Rudolfstetten               1:04.34,7     21.50,2  (5356)    6.27
5-W20      362. Kurtz Leandra                       84 Esslingen                     27.45,2      9.08,0 (26509)    5.33
5-W45      184. Kury Anita                          59 Staufen                       27.23,0      8.47,0 (24213)    5.28
5-W45      290. Kurz Andrea                         61 Oberwangen                    28.38,7     10.02,7 (28688)    5.43
5-W35      492. Kurz Claudia                        71 Uster                         31.06,6     12.50,3 (30321)    6.13
5-WNGeni   ---  Kurz Esther                         66 Burgdorf                      47.26,0      9.01,6 (48083)    9.29
10-W40     523. Kurz Hildegard                      65 D-Walzbachtal               1:06.10,4     26.17,9  (5358)    6.37
5-W35      137. Kurzbuch Daniela                    69 Langenthal                    26.16,1      7.59,8 (23249)    5.15
5-W35      699. Kuslys Andrea                       71 Gwatt (Thun)                  35.21,5     17.05,2 (32223)    7.04
5-W30       35. Kuster Andrea                       72 Ernetschwil                   24.20,1      5.38,4 (21225)    4.52
5-W30      422. Kuster Daniela                      76 Diepoldsau                    32.26,4     13.44,7 (30151)    6.29
5-WNGeni   ---  Kuster Helen                        53 Therwil                       48.53,4     10.29,0 (47271)    9.46
5-MB       270. Kuster Milena                       91 Mädchensek. St.Katharina      29.34,8      9.49,2 (29867)    5.54
5-WGeni    ---  Kuster Rosemarie                    47 Diepoldsau                    38.24,1      9.01,4 (44131)    7.40
5-MB       510. Kuster Vivienne                     92 Mädchensek. St.Katharina      35.41,3     15.55,7 (29868)    7.08
10-W40     136. Kutt Barbara                        66 Schmerikon                    52.00,4     12.07,9  (4821)    5.12
10-W20     337. Küttel Barbara                      81 Küssnacht am Rigi             58.05,3     21.35,0  (3277)    5.48
5-WGeni    ---  Küttel Elisabeth                    45 Freienbach                    44.59,0     15.36,3 (45146)    8.59
5-W20      417. Küttel Ilona                        77 Zürich                        28.13,2      9.36,0 (33206)    5.38
5-W20      876. Küttel Manuela                      77 Bern                          32.21,7     13.44,5 (32224)    6.28
5-W20      329. Küttel Sabine                       83 Gersau                        27.18,8      8.41,6 (23250)    5.27
5-WNSpor   ---  Küttel Susanne                      56 Emmenbrücke                   38.37,4      2.36,1 (42115)    7.43
5-W50      176. Kyburz Christine                    52 Lenzburg                      29.55,3     10.16,2 (26238)    5.59
5-WNGeni   ---  Kyburz Getrud                       37 Gränichen                     50.10,3     11.45,9 (47123)   10.02
5-W20      240. Kyburz Manila                       85 Rothrist                      26.21,1      7.43,9 (32225)    5.16
15-WNGen   ---  Kypreos Barbara                     64 Baden                       2:12.49,3     15.11,9 (14200)    8.51

Total 919



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.