20. Schweizer Frauenlauf 2006 - nach Name "G"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
15-WNGen   ---  Gabathuler Helen                    73 Buchs SG                    2:15.21,3     17.43,9 (14088)    9.01
10-W35     285. Gaberell Simone                     68 Muri                          57.42,1     20.33,5  (5214)    5.46
5-WGeni    ---  Gaberthüel Gisela                   63 Zofingen                      37.58,7      8.36,0 (44073)    7.35
5-W35      494. Gabi-Racle Sonja                    70 Niederbipp                    31.08,4     12.52,1 (31127)    6.13
10-W40     472. Gabrieli Sandra                     66 Zürich                      1:02.53,2     23.00,7  (4178)    6.17
5-W40      886. Gabrielli Susia                     66 Au ZH                         35.34,1     17.12,3 (31128)    7.06
5-W40      715. Gabriielli Lise                     65 Courrendlin                   32.00,8     13.39,0 (28151)    6.24
5-SB        85. Gachnang Lara                       95 Gachnang  Sempach Station     30.22,2     10.30,3 (22122)    6.04
5-WNSpor   ---  Gächter Marion                      82 Arbon                         45.58,6      9.57,3 (43056)    9.11
15-WNSpo   ---  Gadient Andrea                      66 Trimmis                     2:07.15,7     16.24,0 (12121)    8.29
5-W40      349. Gadient Maria                       62 Thun                          28.04,9      9.43,1 (25128)    5.36
5-W20        3. Gadient Samira                      84 Bern                          19.15,3      0.38,1 (21108)    3.51
5-WNGeni   ---  Gadient Sonya                       47 Chur                          50.51,2     12.26,8 (48055)   10.10
10-W50     191. Gaertner Anita                      54 Basel                       1:00.52,9     18.08,4  (4179)    6.05
5-W35      640. Gaetzi Ginie                        67 Quarten                       33.26,1     15.09,8 (31129)    6.41
5-MB        30. Gaeumann Alena                      91 Frauenkappelen                23.39,7      3.54,1 (21109)    4.43
10-W45     226. Gaeumann Eva Maria                  59 Schlosswil                    57.23,9     19.03,6  (3145)    5.44
5-MB        26. Gaeumann Larissa                    91 Frauenkappelen                23.34,1      3.48,5 (21110)    4.42
5-W45       50. Gaeumann-Minder Dora                61 Frauenkappelen                24.39,0      6.03,0 (21111)    4.55
5-W55      175. Gafner Josiane                      48 Neuchâtel                     33.32,4     13.29,3 (26138)    6.42
5-JU       296. Gafner Sabrina                      88 Thun                          36.25,2     17.33,9 (28152)    7.17
10-W45     434. Gafner-Waelle Petra                 58 Birsfelden                  1:10.36,6     32.16,3  (5205)    7.03
10-W20     518. Gäggeler Kathrin                    78 Baden                       1:05.54,0     29.23,7  (3146)    6.35
10-W50     265. Gagnon Pauline                      55 F-Sergy                     1:08.19,8     25.35,3  (5206)    6.49
10-W35     125. Gahlinger Chantal                   71 Bern                          51.37,3     14.28,7  (2178)    5.09
5-MB       473. Gähwiler Michaela                   91 Mädchensek. St.Katharina      34.12,9     14.27,3 (29779)    6.50
10-W20     476. Gaillard Madlaina                   78 Bubendorf                   1:03.24,7     26.54,4  (5207)    6.20
5-W35      688. Gaillard Montserrat                 67 Ardon                         34.57,8     16.41,5 (32123)    6.59
10-W35      63. Gaiser Gesa                         69 Grenchen                      48.40,0     11.31,4  (5208)    4.52
5-W55        1. Gajic Stefica                       48 Eggenwil                      20.03,1       ----- (21112)    4.00
5-W45      536. Galbier Verena                      60 Oberuzwil                     31.57,3     13.21,3 (27089)    6.23
10-W35     471. Gales Chantal                       70 Uitikon Waldegg             1:09.50,2     32.41,6  (4180)    6.59
5-WNGeni   ---  Gall Anna Elisabeth                 50 Bern                          45.05,7      6.41,3 (47060)    9.01
5-SA       222. Gall Lisa                           93 Bern                          31.29,0     10.31,2 (24110)    6.17
5-W40      212. Gall Ruth                           63 Stein AR                      26.33,9      8.12,1 (28647)    5.18
15-WSpor   ---  Gallagher Corinne                   62 Neuchâtel                   1:51.08,0      9.02,0 (11014)    7.24
10-W45     402. Gallagher Helen                     58 Lutry                       1:06.08,4     27.48,1  (5732)    6.36
5-W30      286. Galli Eveline                       72 Bätterkinden                  29.58,8     11.17,1 (25129)    5.59
5-W20      462. Galli Stefanie                      85 Deitingen                     28.41,1     10.03,9 (24111)    5.44
5-W50      200. Galli Susanne                       53 Deitingen                     30.17,6     10.38,5 (26139)    6.03
15-WNSpo   ---  Galli Susanne                       54 Reinach AG                  2:02.45,5     11.53,8 (12122)    8.11
5-W35       26. Galliker Antoinette                 67 Ruswil                        23.17,7      5.01,4 (21113)    4.39
5-WNGeni   ---  Galliker Beate                      53 Worb                          45.52,7      7.28,3 (47061)    9.10
5-W45      125. Galliker Dorli                      59 Eschenbach LU                 26.27,7      7.51,7 (23500)    5.17
5-MB       370. Galliker Helen                      91 Jugendgrupp Tribschen         31.12,2     11.26,6 (29176)    6.14
5-MA       294. Galliker Katja                      90 Jugendgrupp Tribschen         31.36,1     12.15,4 (29177)    6.19
5-W45      301. Galliker Marina                     59 Muri AG                       28.44,8     10.08,8 (26140)    5.44
10-W20     389. Galliker Nadja                      83 Muri AG                       59.29,5     22.59,2  (2144)    5.56
10-W40     347. Gallin Edith                        63 Saas im Prättigau             58.34,0     18.41,5  (2576)    5.51
5-MA       165. Gallmann Dalia                      89 Zürich                        28.12,5      8.51,8 (28153)    5.38
10-W55      57. Galtthorn Marianne                  51 Chur                          57.18,2     14.25,7  (4714)    5.43
15-WSpor   ---  Gammenthaler Edith                  33 Burgdorf                    2:00.37,4     18.31,4 (11015)    8.02
5-W30      360. Gammeter-Biedermann Yvonne          76 Biedermann GammeterBern B     31.16,2     12.34,5 (32503)    6.15
10-W30     265. Gammeter Karin                      72 Wichtrach                   1:00.32,4     22.54,2  (4181)    6.03
5-W45      657. Gamper Priska                       61 Waldstatt                     34.33,2     15.57,2 (31131)    6.54
15-WNSpo   ---  Gamper Susi                         63 Wängi                       2:14.49,5     23.57,8 (12123)    8.59
5-MB       481. Gämperle Franziska                  92 Mädchensek. St.Katharina      34.36,8     14.51,2 (29780)    6.55
5-W40       60. Gampp Gabi                          63 Klingnau                      24.08,5      5.46,7 (21114)    4.49
5-WGeni    ---  Gander Blanche                      62 Niederwangen                  48.03,1     18.40,4 (45338)    9.36
5-W30       54. Gander Karin                        75 Wolfenschiessen               25.20,8      6.39,1 (21115)    5.04
5-WNSpor   ---  Gander Margrit                      49 Matten                        46.22,4     10.21,1 (43057)    9.16
10-W30     117. Gander Natalie                      72 Bern                          53.03,2     15.25,0  (3147)    5.18
5-MB       462. Gander Noemi                        91 Mädchensek. St.Katharina      33.44,4     13.58,8 (29781)    6.44
5-W40       65. Ganguin Christine                   65 Eschert                       24.15,3      5.53,5 (21116)    4.51
10-W35     179. Gantenbein Brigitta                 71 Bern                          53.45,2     16.36,6  (4182)    5.22
5-W45      180. Gantenbein Brigitte                 57 Heiden                        27.20,8      8.44,8 (22123)    5.28
5-W30       60. Gantenbein Monika                   72 Bern                          25.30,6      6.48,9 (23138)    5.06
10-W45     320. Gantenbein Ursula                   61 Grabs                       1:01.21,4     23.01,1  (5209)    6.08
5-WNGeni   ---  Gantner Vreni                       49 Plons                         46.56,2      8.31,8 (48056)    9.23
5-WNGeni   ---  Ganz Heidi                          46 Rorschach                     45.44,6      7.20,2 (46053)    9.08
5-WGeni    ---  Ganz Margrit                        47 Oberwil-Lieli                 45.23,6     16.00,9 (45079)    9.04
5-WNGeni   ---  Ganz Regula                         65 Bazenheid                     43.59,9      5.35,5 (46054)    8.47
10-W20     366. Ganz Saskia                         83 Winterthur                    58.55,8     22.25,5  (4183)    5.53
5-W45      474. Ganzoni Stettler Corinna            61 Leahma                        30.53,3     12.17,3 (34075)    6.10
10-W30     220. Garbely Anja                        73 Reckingen VS                  58.00,5     20.22,3  (4184)    5.48
5-WNSpor   ---  Garcia V.Guadalupe                  62 Bern                          44.06,9      8.05,6 (42056)    8.49
15-WNGen   ---  Gardi Erika                         66 Fribourg                    2:26.14,1     28.36,7 (14089)    9.44
5-W35      250. Gardi Franziska                     68 Uettligen                     28.02,7      9.46,4 (24112)    5.36
5-W45        2. Gardner Angela                      61 Genève                        19.50,3      1.14,3 (21118)    3.58
5-W45      182. Gardsdal Mira                       61 DK-Viborg                     27.22,6      8.46,6 (23139)    5.28
10-W35     449. Garea Elisabeth                     67 Urdorf                      1:06.26,3     29.17,7  (5211)    6.38
5-W45      704. Garnier Michelle                    61 Poliez-Pittet                 36.37,6     18.01,6 (33111)    7.19
15-WNSpo   ---  Garo Ruth                           62 Unterbach BE                2:03.52,4     13.00,7 (12124)    8.15
5-W35      668. Gartmann Gabriela                   69 Schönenbuch                   34.24,8     16.08,5 (28648)    6.52
5-WGeni    ---  Gartmann Regina                     52 Littau                        46.03,6     16.40,9 (45080)    9.12
15-WNSpo   ---  Gartwyl Marlies                     65 Schwarzenburg               2:06.22,4     15.30,7 (12125)    8.25
5-W40      785. Gasche Ursula                       64 Kriegstetten                  33.02,0     14.40,2 (30086)    6.36
5-W20      858. Gaschen Petra                       79 Bibern SO                     32.09,2     13.32,0 (33443)    6.25
5-W40      377. Gasparini Annette                   63 Lausen                        28.26,2     10.04,4 (28154)    5.41
5-MA        86. Gasparini Emily                     89 Lausen                        26.02,1      6.41,4 (26141)    5.12
5-SB       154. Gass Celine                         96 Reigoldswil                   34.07,1     14.15,2 (32125)    6.49
5-MA       389. Gass Franziska                      89 Jugendgruppe FMS Baden        35.27,5     16.06,8 (29782)    7.05
5-W30      104. Gass Monika                         75 Binningen                     26.41,9      8.00,2 (28155)    5.20
10-W45     338. Gasser Annemarie                    61 Solothurn                   1:02.02,5     23.42,2  (5733)    6.12
5-MA        93. Gasser Corinne                      89 Triengen                      26.08,2      6.47,5 (28156)    5.13
5-W40      877. Gasser Crettenand Ursula            64 Sion                          35.18,5     16.56,7 (32126)    7.03
15-WSpor   ---  Gasser Hedy                         55 Triengen                    1:55.32,9     13.26,9 (11016)    7.42
5-W20     1055. Gasser Helen                        85 Zürich                        35.12,7     16.35,5 (33112)    7.02
5-W20      177. Gasser Irene                        85 Eggiwil                       25.43,7      7.06,5 (23140)    5.08
5-MB       448. Gasser Janine                       91 Mamishaus                     33.02,5     13.16,9 (25130)    6.36
5-W40      894. Gasser Karin                        66 Bern                          35.49,7     17.27,9 (34077)    7.09
10-W45     293. Gasser Madeleine                    58 Naters                        59.58,8     21.38,5  (5212)    5.59
10-W50     147. Gasser Margrit                      56 Lungern                       58.13,4     15.28,9  (2145)    5.49
5-W20     1067. Gasser Martina                      80 Grindelwald                   35.25,6     16.48,4 (31132)    7.05
5-WGeni    ---  Gasser Patricia                     60 Sursee                        39.40,8     10.18,1 (44294)    7.56
5-W40      907. Gasser Regina                       64 Mittelhäusern                 36.30,5     18.08,7 (32127)    7.18
5-WNSpor   ---  Gasser Ruth                         70 Stans                         45.15,2      9.13,9 (43058)    9.03
5-W40       26. Gasser Sandra                       62 Muri b. Bern                  22.40,3      4.18,5 (21801)    4.32
5-WJunG    ---  Gasser Sarah                        92 Sursee                        38.25,6      3.16,1 (44074)    7.41
5-MB       372. Gasser Simone                       91 Kant.Mittelschule Uri         31.14,4     11.28,8 (29180)    6.14
5-W35      282. Gasser Therese                      68 Bern                          28.28,0     10.11,7 (25131)    5.41
10-W60      11. Gasser Ursula                       44 Frenkendorf                   55.50,3      7.38,9  (3148)    5.35
5-W70        7. Gasser Verena                       35 Bülach                        34.48,1      9.32,1 (32128)    6.57
5-W45      502. Gasser Yvonne                       59 Schöftland                    31.21,9     12.45,9 (31133)    6.16
5-MB       320. Gassman Cristina                    92 Schulkreis Spitalacker        30.21,4     10.35,8 (29181)    6.04
5-W40      266. Gassmann Barbara                    64 Rheinfelden                   27.15,2      8.53,4 (23141)    5.27
5-W20      816. Gassmann Corinne                    83 Luzern                        31.49,1     13.11,9 (25132)    6.21
5-W40      298. Gassmann Evelyne                    63 Obernau                       27.38,0      9.16,2 (21119)    5.31
5-W30      166. Gassmann Gerda                      75 Reiden                        27.52,9      9.11,2 (30313)    5.34
5-SB       132. Gassmann Marina                     96 Gunzwil                       33.07,0     13.15,1 (34365)    6.37
5-WGeni    ---  Gassmann Roswitha                   59 Zofingen                      39.56,8     10.34,1 (44075)    7.59
5-W40      151. Gassmann Sonya                      63 Bern                          25.50,7      7.28,9 (22124)    5.10
10-W35       9. Gassmann Ursula                     69 Wetzikon ZH                   43.31,8      6.23,2  (1109)    4.21
10-W35     294. Gassner Claudia                     69 FL-Triesenberg                58.07,1     20.58,5  (4185)    5.48
5-SB        68. Gassner Florence                    95 Meikirch                      29.48,9      9.57,0 (25133)    5.57
5-W35      401. Gassner Ruth                        67 Meikirch                      29.49,5     11.33,2 (25134)    5.57
5-W50      180. Gassner Suzanne                     56 Burgdorf                      29.56,4     10.17,3 (26142)    5.59
10-W50     151. Gatschet Heidi                      55 Tschugg                       58.23,9     15.39,4  (3149)    5.50
5-W30      469. Gattlen Franziska                   75 Affoltern am Albis            33.40,3     14.58,6 (28157)    6.44
10-W20     245. Gaudin Melanie                      84 Riniken                       55.23,6     18.53,3  (4186)    5.32
15-WGeni   ---  Gaudin Nicole                       71 Yverdon-les-Bains           2:06.27,4     19.30,6 (13084)    8.25
5-W45      292. Gaugler-Steiner Michèle             60 Praxis Füürobe                28.39,5     10.03,5 (28649)    5.43
5-W45      402. Gäumann Doris                       61 Burgdorf                      29.58,8     11.22,8 (26143)    5.59
5-W40      180. Gautschi Beatrice                   66 Reinach AG                    26.13,3      7.51,5 (28158)    5.14
10-W40      14. Gautschi Claudia                    64 Thunstetten                   44.38,8      4.46,3  (1110)    4.27
10-W45     203. Gautschi Gabi                       61 Gontenschwil                  56.42,1     18.21,8  (3150)    5.40
5-MB       288. Gautschi Julia                      91 Gautschi  Gontenschwil        29.53,6     10.08,0 (29182)    5.58
5-WNGeni   ---  Gautschi Kathrin                    51 Derendingen                   47.45,5      9.21,1 (48057)    9.33
10-W20     365. Gautschi Lilian                     86 Kestenholz                    58.54,2     22.23,9  (3151)    5.53
5-W40        1. Gautschi Maja                       64 Bertschikon                   18.21,8       ----- (21120)    3.40
5-W20      909. Gautschi Monika                     78 Münchenbuchsee                32.41,3     14.04,1  (3152)    6.32
5-JU       218. Gautschi Stefanie                   88 Jugendgruppe Aarau/Brugg      31.45,1     12.53,8 (29183)    6.21
Elite       22. Gautschi Tanja                      87 BTV Aarau                     21.10,8      5.15,8    (15)    4.14
10-W45     173. Gautschi Therese                    60 Gautschi  Gontenschwil        55.31,8     17.11,5  (5213)    5.33
5-W40      600. Gautschi Vreni                      63 Wernetshausen                 30.42,1     12.20,3 (28159)    6.08
5-W35      127. Gavalovic-Düring Felicitas          67 Henau                         26.00,8      7.44,5 (22125)    5.12
5-SA       349. Gavillet Loreen                     93 Oberstufe Brugg               37.35,1     16.37,3 (29184)    7.31
10-W55      61. Gay-Balmaz Claudine                 49 Zürich                        57.56,6     15.04,1  (3153)    5.47
5-WGeni    ---  Gay-Balmaz Ruth                     32 Meinier                       42.13,8     12.51,1 (44076)    8.26
10-W20     171. Gebhard Martina                     83 Wildegg                       52.52,6     16.22,3  (2146)    5.17
10-W35     201. Gebhardt Sabine                     67 Wittenbach                    54.36,0     17.27,4  (2147)    5.27
15-WSpor   ---  Gebistorf Bethly                    54 Dierikon                    1:59.17,6     17.11,6 (11017)    7.57
10-W40     294. Gebs Marion                         65 Thun                          57.18,0     17.25,5  (3154)    5.43
5-W35      774. Geckeler Doris                      67 D-Kirchheim                   43.08,0     24.51,7 (23142)    8.37
10-W55      40. Geel Clara                          47 Horgen                        54.55,2     12.02,7  (3155)    5.29
5-W40      254. Geering Renate                      63 Köniz                         27.10,3      8.48,5 (23143)    5.26
5-W40      849. Gees  Eva                           65 Gees  Meiringen               34.41,5     16.19,7 (32131)    6.56
5-MB       484. Gees Nadja                          91 Gees  Meiringen               34.41,4     14.55,8 (29185)    6.56
5-MB       171. Gegier Stefanie                     91 Rüthi (Rheintal)              27.27,7      7.42,1 (22126)    5.29
10-W35     218. Gehlken Susanne                     68 Stettlen                      55.22,6     18.14,0  (1475)    5.32
5-WNGeni   ---  Gehrig Brigitte                     56 Duo BriSan(t)                 44.41,2      6.16,8 (48058)    8.56
15-WNGen   ---  Gehrig Brigitte                     56 Aeschi b. Spiez             2:18.53,0     21.15,6 (14090)    9.15
5-WGeni    ---  Gehrig Christina                    54 Winterthur                    38.41,2      9.18,5 (44077)    7.44
5-W30      516. Gehrig Isabelle                     73 Rüti ZH                       35.43,1     17.01,4 (33114)    7.08
5-W45      671. Gehrig Jasmin                       61 Lotzwil                       35.05,4     16.29,4 (34078)    7.01
5-W20      295. Gehrig Larissa                      84 Kappelen                      26.56,3      8.19,1 (28160)    5.23
5-MB       372. Gehrig Lea                          92 Kant.Mittelschule Uri         31.14,4     11.28,8 (29186)    6.14
15-WNGen   ---  Gehrig Marianna                     51 Kriens                      2:21.15,6     23.38,2 (14091)    9.25
5-W45      494. Gehrig Marietta                     58 Kappelen                      31.09,4     12.33,4 (27090)    6.13
15-WNSpo   ---  Gehrig Ruth                         58 Utzigen                     2:11.43,8     20.52,1 (12126)    8.46
5-WNGeni   ---  Gehrig Sandra                       78 Duo BriSan(t)                 41.27,2      3.02,8 (48059)    8.17
5-MA       336. Gehrig Ursi                         90 Kant.Mittelschule Uri         32.40,3     13.19,6 (29187)    6.32
5-WNGeni   ---  Gehriger Doris                      66 Oberbipp                      48.42,5     10.18,1 (47062)    9.44
5-SA       252. Gehriger Tanja                      94 Schwarzenburg                 32.08,7     11.10,9 (31134)    6.25
5-WSport   ---  Gehring Christine                   55 Bachenbülach                  40.17,8      5.46,4 (41069)    8.03
5-W20      369. Geiger Alexandra                    85 Suberg                        27.48,3      9.11,1 (28161)    5.33
5-W40      616. Geiger Kirsten                      66 D-Eppingen                    30.53,5     12.31,7 (30088)    6.10
10-W60      15. Geiger Liselotte                    44 Urtenen-Schönbühl             56.34,4      8.23,0  (2148)    5.39
5-W40       64. Geiger Rosmarie                     65 Biel-Benken                   24.13,3      5.51,5 (21482)    4.50
10-SB        1. Geiger Vreni                        58 Rheinfelden                   58.46,4       -----  (2149)    5.52
15-WNGen   ---  Geiges Rita                         59 Pfyn                        2:25.23,4     27.46,0 (14092)    9.41
15-WNGen   ---  Geiges Ruth                         63 Warth                       2:16.54,8     19.17,4 (14093)    9.07
5-W20      791. Geigl Stephanie                     86 Jugendgruppe Aarau/Brugg      31.34,9     12.57,7 (29188)    6.18
10-W20     433. Geisenberger Claudia                79 Uster                       1:01.03,0     24.32,7  (5735)    6.06
5-W60       62. Geiser Hedy                         43 Bolligen                      31.55,8     11.04,4 (27091)    6.23
10-W50      58. Geiser Kamber Marianne              54 Sutz                          53.14,5     10.30,0  (2150)    5.19
5-SB       165. Geiser Lorena                       95 Hamm Geiser  Magden           35.01,7     15.09,8 (30089)    7.00
10-W55      31. Geiser Martha                       47 Eschenbach LU                 53.28,7     10.36,2  (1111)    5.20
5-SA        97. Geiser Nora Carmen                  94 Geiser  Reuter Hinterkapp     27.32,5      6.34,7 (27303)    5.30
10-W35     380. Geiser Sonja                        71 Brittnau                    1:00.46,1     23.37,5  (4187)    6.04
10-W35     485. Geissbühler  Melanie                67 Bargen BE                   1:17.50,9     40.42,3  (5215)    7.47
10-W45     375. Geissbühler Annette                 57 Langenthal                  1:03.42,8     25.22,5  (5216)    6.22
15-WSpor   ---  Geissbühler Susanne                 68 Walkringen                  1:58.08,2     16.02,2 (11018)    7.52
5-WNGeni   ---  Geisseler Anna                      49 Geisseler                     47.09,8      8.45,4 (47063)    9.25
5-W20      393. Geisseler Cornelia                  77 Geisseler                     27.59,4      9.22,2 (25135)    5.35
5-JU       147. Geisser Corinne                     87 Altdorf                       29.29,7     10.38,4 (34366)    5.53
5-WGeni    ---  Geisser Sylvia                      61 Jonen                         45.34,2     16.11,5 (45339)    9.06
5-W40      808. Geissler Monika                     65 Chur                          33.28,9     15.07,1 (28650)    6.41
5-W20      783. Geissmann Andrea                    85 Signau                        31.30,7     12.53,5 (24113)    6.18
5-MA        77. Geissmann Julia                     90 Oberstufe Brugg               25.39,6      6.18,9 (29189)    5.07
5-W40      880. Geissmann Katrin                    62 Münsingen                     35.22,1     17.00,3 (31135)    7.04
5-JU        87. Geissmann Madeleine                 87 Signau                        27.10,7      8.19,4 (24114)    5.26
5-WNSpor   ---  Geldof Cornelia                     61 Magden                        49.13,3     13.12,0 (43059)    9.50
5-W40       79. Gelle Esther                        66 Remetschwil                   24.35,0      6.13,2 (33444)    4.55
10-W50     139. Gempeler Monika                     55 Uetendorf                     57.58,5     15.14,0  (4188)    5.47
5-MB       437. Gemperle Gina                       91 Mädchensek. St.Katharina      32.39,4     12.53,8 (29784)    6.31
5-WNSpor   ---  Gemperle Michaela                   65 St. Gallen                    41.16,4      5.15,1 (42246)    8.15
5-W30      139. Gemperle Sibylle C/O Wittmer        75 Meilen                        27.24,1      8.42,4 (24115)    5.28
10-W60       6. Gemperle Ursula                     45 Bern                          53.28,5      5.17,1  (2151)    5.20
10-W50      86. Geneux Melissa                      53 Corminboeuf                   54.51,4     12.06,9  (2152)    5.29
15-WNSpo   ---  Genhart Andrea                      66 Schliern b. Köniz           2:07.29,9     16.38,2 (12127)    8.29
5-WGeni    ---  Genhart Feigenwinter Luzia          63 Münchenbuchsee                44.35,1     15.12,4 (45081)    8.55
5-WGeni    ---  Genoux Brigitte                     62 Bern                          39.35,3     10.12,6 (44078)    7.55
10-W50      55. Genovese Antonina                   52 Wichtrach                     52.58,5     10.14,0  (2153)    5.17
5-WNGeni   ---  Gentile Maria                       68 Zürich                        51.35,0     13.10,6 (48215)   10.19
5-W45      658. Georg Preiswerk Renata              61 Fällanden                     34.35,9     15.59,9 (31136)    6.55
5-W20      263. George Michèle                      78 Bern                          26.37,9      8.00,7 (26144)    5.19
15-WNSpo   ---  George Nathalie                     79 Lausanne                    2:14.39,0     23.47,3 (12432)    8.58
5-W55      226. Georgy Ginette                      49 Egg b. Zuerich                38.39,9     18.36,8 (23145)    7.43
5-W35      425. Geosits Daniela                     68 Jona                          30.03,9     11.47,6 (28164)    6.00
5-W35      572. Gerber Alexandra                    68 Ittigen                       32.14,9     13.58,6 (34367)    6.26
5-W20      149. Gerber Andrea                       84 Belp                          25.14,9      6.37,7 (22127)    5.02
5-WNGeni   ---  Gerber Andrea                       69 Weissenburg                   43.59,7      5.35,3 (48060)    8.47
5-W55        8. Gerber Angelina                     49 Thun                          24.38,2      4.35,1 (21121)    4.55
15-WNGen   ---  Gerber Anna                         65 Eggiwil                     2:20.48,3     23.10,9 (14094)    9.23
5-W35      111. Gerber Anne                         68 Celerina                      25.40,3      7.24,0 (24116)    5.08
10-W45     304. Gerber Annelise                     58 Moutier                     1:00.24,8     22.04,5  (4189)    6.02
15-WNSpo   ---  Gerber Annemarie                    53 Rothrist                    2:06.29,3     15.37,6 (12128)    8.25
5-W20      384. Gerber Annina                       83 Bern                          27.53,1      9.15,9 (30090)    5.34
5-W45      373. Gerber Annlys                       57 Gümligen                      29.35,6     10.59,6 (26145)    5.55
5-W40      301. Gerber Beatrice                     65 Wangen b. Olten               27.39,7      9.17,9 (23146)    5.31
5-W40      496. Gerber Beatrice                     62 Spiez                         29.37,8     11.16,0 (28165)    5.55
10-W20     551. Gerber Bettina                      81 Bern                        1:08.39,5     32.09,2  (5737)    6.51
5-W20      622. Gerber Bianca                       80 Biglen                        30.07,2     11.30,0 (24117)    6.01
5-W40      314. Gerber Daniela                      63 Brunnenthal                   27.47,3      9.25,5 (22128)    5.33
15-WNSpo   ---  Gerber Daniela                      61 Hersiwil                    2:21.22,6     30.30,9 (12129)    9.25
5-W20      720. Gerber Daniela                      83 Wabern                        30.58,4     12.21,2 (25136)    6.11
15-WNGen   ---  Gerber Daniela                      75 Oberkulm                    2:21.28,2     23.50,8 (14095)    9.25
5-W30      427. Gerber Daniela                      74 Aarwangen                     32.38,0     13.56,3 (25137)    6.31
5-WNSpor   ---  Gerber Eliane                       64 Boltigen                      41.28,3      5.27,0 (42057)    8.17
5-W50      103. Gerber Elisabeth                    56 Felsberg                      28.27,7      8.48,6 (24118)    5.41
5-WNSpor   ---  Gerber Elisabeth                    50 Kuettigkofen                  42.58,6      6.57,3 (42058)    8.35
10-W55      27. Gerber Elisabeth                    50 Rosshäusern                   52.40,5      9.48,0  (4190)    5.16
5-W45      660. Gerber Elsbeth                      59 Moosseedorf                   34.37,5     16.01,5 (31137)    6.55
5-W35      259. Gerber Fanny                        69 Burgdorf                      28.09,9      9.53,6 (22129)    5.37
5-W45      118. Gerber Hedy                         61 Lupfig                        26.18,5      7.42,5 (22130)    5.15
5-W30      244. Gerber Iris                         74 Bern                          29.17,0     10.35,3 (25138)    5.51
10-W30     264. Gerber Iris                         73 Langnau i. E.               1:00.20,3     22.42,1  (5218)    6.02
5-W20      144. Gerber Isabelle                     78 Bern                          25.09,0      6.31,8 (22131)    5.01
5-JU        19. Gerber Jaqueline                    88 Rothenburg                    23.11,9      4.20,6 (21122)    4.38
15-WNSpo   ---  Gerber Kaethi                       50 Iffwil                      2:05.36,0     14.44,3 (12130)    8.22
5-WNGeni   ---  Gerber Katharina                    53 Bargen                        49.26,1     11.01,7 (48216)    9.53
5-WNGeni   ---  Gerber Lisa                         67 Dagmersellen                  44.11,4      5.47,0 (47064)    8.50
5-WSport   ---  Gerber Manuela                      75 Bern                          44.30,2      9.58,8 (41070)    8.54
15-WNGen   ---  Gerber Margrit                      41 Zürich                      2:21.23,7     23.46,3 (14409)    9.25
5-W50      144. Gerber Marianne                     56 Kirchberg BE                  29.19,9      9.40,8 (24119)    5.51
5-WGeni    ---  Gerber Marianne                     50 Genève                        46.44,5     17.21,8 (45082)    9.20
5-W20       72. Gerber Marion                       80 Bern                          23.42,3      5.05,1 (22544)    4.44
5-WNGeni   ---  Gerber Mireille                     78 Büren an der Aare             48.17,6      9.53,2 (47065)    9.39
5-W20      357. Gerber Miriam                       79 Bern                          27.43,0      9.05,8 (32132)    5.32
5-WNSpor   ---  Gerber Monica                       51 Oberdorf                      39.03,2      3.01,9 (42059)    7.48
5-W20      415. Gerber Monika                       85 Unterseen                     28.12,5      9.35,3 (25471)    5.38
10-W20     535. Gerber Nadine                       86 Burgdorf                    1:07.33,9     31.03,6  (5219)    6.45
5-WNSpor   ---  Gerber Nathalie                     80 Bettlach                      44.23,9      8.22,6 (43060)    8.52
5-MA       152. Gerber Nicole                       89 Signau                        27.47,4      8.26,7 (21123)    5.33
5-W20      317. Gerber Nicole                       78 Bern                          27.13,6      8.36,4 (28651)    5.26
10-W35     170. Gerber Norma                        70 Rafz                          53.15,7     16.07,1  (4191)    5.19
5-MA       274. Gerber Pia                          90 Jugendgruppe Oberburg         31.04,4     11.43,7 (29190)    6.12
5-W35      507. Gerber Rita                         71 Rohrbachgraben                31.22,2     13.05,9 (24120)    6.16
5-JU       195. Gerber Sonja                        87 Jugendgruppe Viviane Koll     31.03,2     12.11,9 (29191)    6.12
5-WNGeni   ---  Gerber Sonja                        34 Adelboden                     48.36,2     10.11,8 (47066)    9.43
5-W20      301. Gerber Susanna                      82 Plagne                        27.01,5      8.24,3 (22132)    5.24
10-W45     227. Gerber Susanne                      61 Murten                        57.26,3     19.06,0  (3157)    5.44
10-W35     137. Gerber Tanja                        70 Arosa                         52.08,1     14.59,5  (2154)    5.12
10-W60      33. Gerber Therese                      45 Bern                        1:03.30,8     15.19,4  (3158)    6.21
5-WNSpor   ---  Gerber Ursula                       58 Schwarzenburg                 40.32,5      4.31,2 (42060)    8.06
10-W40     344. Gerber Ursula                       66 Bern                          58.30,8     18.38,3  (5220)    5.51
5-WGeni    ---  Gerber Vreny                        56 Biberist                      31.57,3      2.34,6 (44079)    6.23
5-W40      284. Gerber Yolande                      66 Develier                      27.25,4      9.03,6 (26146)    5.29
5-W45      169. Gerhard Rosmarie                    58 Brittnau                      27.04,2      8.28,2 (24121)    5.24
10-W30     193. Gerig Esther                        72 Bätterkinden                  56.44,4     19.06,2  (3159)    5.40
5-W45      278. Gerig Jolanda                       59 Altdorf UR                    28.33,4      9.57,4 (25139)    5.42
5-W20     1017. Gerig Paticia                       79 Flüelen                       34.14,5     15.37,3 (31485)    6.50
10-W35      78. Gerig Yvonne                        68 Alpnach Dorf                  49.36,2     12.27,6  (1113)    4.57
10-W40     186. Gerke Ulla                          63 Solothurn                     53.55,9     14.03,4  (4192)    5.23
5-W40       74. Germann Annemarie                   64 Bazenheid                     24.24,9      6.03,1 (21124)    4.52
5-SA       241. Germann Chantal                     94 Jugendgruppe Niederscherl     31.53,2     10.55,4 (29192)    6.22
5-W35      339. Germann Christine                   67 Adelboden                     29.02,6     10.46,3 (34080)    5.48
5-W40      937. Germann Jeannette                   63 Germann  Niederscherli        38.15,7     19.53,9 (33115)    7.39
5-SB       198. Germann Miranda                     96 Germann  Niederscherli        38.14,7     18.22,8 (33116)    7.38
5-SA       260. Germann Stefanie                    93 Bazenheid                     32.18,2     11.20,4 (30091)    6.27
5-W50      235. Gerosa Miryam                       55 Zürich                        31.22,4     11.43,3 (31138)    6.16
10-W50     120. Gersbach Rita                       56 Möhlin                        57.01,6     14.17,1  (3160)    5.42
5-W35      729. Gertsch Manuela                     71 Stechelberg                   36.33,1     18.16,8 (31139)    7.18
10-W30     181. Gertsch Sonja                       73 Signau                        56.05,0     18.26,8  (2155)    5.36
5-W35       69. Geselle Ilona                       70 Hagendorn                     24.47,4      6.31,1 (22545)    4.57
10-W45     439. Geser Claudine                      57 Zürich                      1:11.33,2     33.12,9  (5221)    7.09
5-W40      752. Gessert Carmen                      62 Meilen                        32.25,6     14.03,8 (30092)    6.29
5-W35      460. Gevisier Christine                  71 Burgistein                    30.32,2     12.15,9 (32133)    6.06
5-SB        83. Gevisier Fabienne                   97 Burgistein                    30.18,0     10.26,1 (32134)    6.03
10-W30     336. Gfeller Audrey                      73 Courgenay                   1:05.03,3     27.25,1  (4193)    6.30
5-W35      496. Gfeller Beatrice                    70 Boltigen                      31.15,2     12.58,9 (26147)    6.15
5-MB       254. Gfeller Britta                      91 Klingnau                      29.17,3      9.31,7 (29193)    5.51
10-W40     115. Gfeller Christine                   66 Bern                          51.18,8     11.26,3  (2577)    5.07
10-J        31. Gfeller Claudia                     88 Affoltern am Albis          1:00.06,9     17.28,5  (5222)    6.00
5-W35      125. Gfeller Esther                      71 Schliern b. Köniz             25.59,0      7.42,7 (23147)    5.11
5-W45      508. Gfeller Eveline                     57 Wabern                        31.30,7     12.54,7 (25140)    6.18
5-W45       46. Gfeller Margrit                     60 Sumiswald                     24.28,9      5.52,9 (21125)    4.53
15-WNGen   ---  Gfeller Monica                      59 Eglisau                     2:28.17,9     30.40,5 (14096)    9.53
5-W60      100. Gfeller Regina                      43 Losone                        36.05,2     15.13,8 (31140)    7.13
5-WGeni    ---  Gfeller Ruth                        49 Regensdorf                    39.11,2      9.48,5 (44080)    7.50
5-WGeni    ---  Gfeller Ruth                        44 Zürich                        44.19,0     14.56,3 (45083)    8.51
5-WNGeni   ---  Gfeller Sylvia                      54 Interlaken                    49.32,5     11.08,1 (47067)    9.54
5-WNGeni   ---  Gfeller Tatjana                     81 Interlaken                    49.31,9     11.07,5 (47068)    9.54
15-WSpor   ---  Gfeller Ursula                      62 Uttigen                     2:21.01,8     38.55,8  (5224)    9.24
5-WNSpor   ---  Gfeller-Vonlanthen Claudia          70 Ueberstorf                    43.43,3      7.42,0 (42061)    8.44
10-W35      71. Ghielmetti Tania                    70 Rotkreuz                      49.16,8     12.08,2  (1114)    4.55
10-W40     527. Giacari Gina                        65 Ittigen                     1:06.28,7     26.36,2  (5225)    6.38
5-W50      265. Giacometto Rita                     53 Bern                          32.09,5     12.30,4 (31141)    6.25
5-MB        28. Giacomettto Jana                    92 Selzach                       23.37,3      3.51,7 (22546)    4.43
5-W45       81. Gianformaggio Santa                 58 Deitingen                     25.29,3      6.53,3 (22134)    5.05
5-W20      704. Gianinazzi Lara                     77 Bremgarten                    30.52,4     12.15,2 (28166)    6.10
5-W45      371. Giannetti Silvia                    61 Kilchberg                     29.35,4     10.59,4 (34081)    5.55
5-W50       48. Gigandet Angeline                   56 Ostermundigen                 26.15,6      6.36,5 (23148)    5.15
10-W20      98. Giger Astrid                        77 Richenthal                    50.09,5     13.39,2  (2156)    5.00
5-SA         1. Giger Celine                        93 Ebikon                        20.57,8       ----- (21126)    4.11
10-W40     154. Giger Daniela                       63 Zug                           52.49,5     12.57,0  (2157)    5.16
5-W45      533. Giger Jaqueline                     61 Ins                           31.52,9     13.16,9 (28167)    6.22
10-W50     269. Giger Jeanette                      52 Kaegiswil                   1:08.45,9     26.01,4  (5226)    6.52
5-W40      353. Giger Karin                         64 Speicherschwendi              28.06,5      9.44,7 (30093)    5.37
15-WNSpo   ---  Giger Lisbeth                       43 Ebikon                      2:18.32,7     27.41,0 (12131)    9.14
5-W45        5. Giger Marlis                        59 Ebikon                        20.58,5      2.22,5 (21127)    4.11
10-W50     181. Giger Martine                       55 Baerschwil                  1:00.05,1     17.20,6  (4194)    6.00
5-WNSpor   ---  Giger Mia                           60 Zumikon                       39.23,7      3.22,4 (42062)    7.52
5-W45      113. Giger-Pelican Rita                  57 Bonaduz                       26.15,1      7.39,1 (22135)    5.15
15-WNSpo   ---  Giger Regula                        78 Ebikon                      2:18.32,7     27.41,0 (45084)    9.14
5-W35      444. Giger Sibylle                       71 Hettlingen                    30.18,8     12.02,5 (23149)    6.03
5-W35       55. Giger Susanne                       70 Bern                          24.30,8      6.14,5 (23531)    4.54
5-W30      221. Giger Verena                        76 Uster                         28.55,5     10.13,8 (26148)    5.47
5-W45      557. Gilardoni Schäfer Kerstin           61 sunshine                      32.27,3     13.51,3 (32135)    6.29
10-W40     296. Gilbert Rosmarie                    64 Cham                          57.20,1     17.27,6  (3161)    5.44
5-W40      389. Gilg Angelika                       66 Steinhausen                   28.34,2     10.12,4 (28168)    5.42
10-W45     296. Gilg Regula                         61 Winterthur                  1:00.00,0     21.39,7  (4195)    6.00
5-W20     1033. Gilgen Anna Katharina               79 Zofingen                      34.37,1     15.59,9 (30094)    6.55
5-W40      574. Gilgen Gabriela                     65 Gilgen  Schliern bei Bern     30.24,2     12.02,4 (32136)    6.04
15-WGeni   ---  Gilgen Marianne                     54 Holziken                    2:05.01,3     18.04,5 (13023)    8.20
5-MB       322. Gilgen Tanja                        92 Gilgen  Schliern bei Bern     30.23,5     10.37,9 (32137)    6.04
10-W20      66. Gilli Giovanna                      84 Uitikon Waldegg               47.49,3     11.19,0  (1552)    4.46
5-WGeni    ---  Gilliéron Anny                      57 Bergdietikon                  46.21,5     16.58,8 (45085)    9.16
5-W55      197. Gillieron Stephanie                 48 Bern                          35.03,7     15.00,6 (28169)    7.00
5-W45      661. Gillioz Elisabeth                   61 Sion                          34.44,1     16.08,1 (32138)    6.56
5-W45      609. Gillmann Regina                     60 Seuzach                       33.22,8     14.46,8 (27093)    6.40
10-W40      38. Gillmann Wilma                      64 Belp                          47.12,9      7.20,4  (2158)    4.43
10-W35       4. Gilomen Anja                        71 Oberlindach                   40.50,5      3.41,9  (1115)    4.05
10-W45     401. Gilomen Marlis                      58 Chur                        1:06.00,2     27.39,9  (4196)    6.36
5-W40      264. Ginzel Martina                      65 Sissach                       27.13,9      8.52,1 (25141)    5.26
5-W20      682. Giorgi Tatiana                      83 Oensingen                     30.35,2     11.58,0 (24445)    6.07
5-W40      606. Giovanelli Sylvia                   66 Reutigen                      30.46,2     12.24,4 (28652)    6.09
5-W30      196. Giovannini Christine                76 Tramelan                      28.28,9      9.47,2 (22547)    5.41
5-WNSpor   ---  Giovanoli Lucia                     66 Kuenten                       44.41,0      8.39,7 (43061)    8.56
10-W35     337. Giriens Monica                      67 Châtillens                    59.27,6     22.19,0  (3162)    5.56
5-W40      319. Gischig Doris                       64 Glis                          27.51,3      9.29,5 (26149)    5.34
10-W55       3. Gisel Ursula                        48 Zürich                        46.18,7      3.26,2  (1116)    4.37
5-MB       466. Gisi Jasmin                         92 Sek Mellingen Wohlenschwi     33.55,6     14.10,0 (29785)    6.47
5-WNSpor   ---  Gisin Franziska                     62 Ruemlingen                    43.29,0      7.27,7 (42063)    8.41
5-W35      336. Gisin Regula                        68 Hoelstein                     29.01,8     10.45,5 (26150)    5.48
5-MA       301. Gisler Aurelia                      89 Kant.Mittelschule Uri         31.43,2     12.22,5 (29194)    6.20
10-W35     288. Gisler Beatrice                     71 Schattdorf                    57.52,1     20.43,5  (4197)    5.47
5-MA       128. Gisler Beatrice                     89 Kant.Mittelschule Uri         27.12,6      7.51,9 (29195)    5.26
5-WGeni    ---  Gisler Daniela                      66 Baar                          42.54,9     13.32,2 (45086)    8.34
5-MA       156. Gisler Gabriela                     89 Jugendgruppe BKS Chur         27.56,1      8.35,4 (29786)    5.35
5-W45      605. Gisler Pia                          61 Spiringen                     33.19,9     14.43,9 (31142)    6.39
5-MA       426. Gisler Raphaela                     90 Kant.Mittelschule Uri         37.41,8     18.21,1 (29196)    7.32
5-WSport   ---  Gisler Rita                         56 Gisler   Altdorf              39.57,5      5.26,1 (41072)    7.59
5-MA       203. Gisler Sandrine                     90 Kant.Mittelschule Uri         29.05,8      9.45,1 (29197)    5.49
5-JU         8. Gisler Sybille                      88 Gisler   Altdorf              21.40,9      2.49,6 (21128)    4.20
10-W50     138. Gisler Theres                       55 Rohr AG                       57.56,1     15.11,6  (3163)    5.47
10-W40     394. Gisler Verena                       66 Giswil                      1:00.03,0     20.10,5  (4198)    6.00
15-WNGen   ---  Giudice Angela                      68 Bern                        2:09.58,2     12.20,8 (14097)    8.39
5-W50       83. Giudici Irene                       52 Schöftland                    27.35,1      7.56,0 (25142)    5.31
5-MB       556. Giunca Raffaela                     92 Mädchensek. St.Katharina      40.08,8     20.23,2 (29787)    8.01
15-WNGen   ---  Giusto Monika                       50 Wohlen AG                   2:20.05,6     22.28,2 (14098)    9.20
5-JU       301. Gjergjaj Laureta                    88 Jugendgrupp Tribschen         37.33,8     18.42,5 (29198)    7.30
5-SA        22. Glanzmann Judith                    94 Walterswil BE                 24.22,8      3.25,0 (29199)    4.52
10-W35     475. Glanzmann Nicole                    70 Thun                        1:10.39,0     33.30,4  (4199)    7.03
5-MB       215. Glanzmann Sara                      91 Jugendgruppe Oberburg         28.28,5      8.42,9 (29200)    5.41
5-W30      365. Glaser Beatrice                     74 Basel                         31.24,7     12.43,0 (26151)    6.16
10-W35     307. Glashüttner Barbara                 69 Matten b. Interl              58.30,4     21.21,8  (4200)    5.51
10-W20     480. Glashüttner Margot                  78 Matten b. Interl            1:03.40,0     27.09,7  (5227)    6.22
10-W40     333. Glassey Marie-Josée                 66 Beuson                        58.10,1     18.17,6  (2578)    5.49
5-W40      822. Glassey Martine                     62 Bramois                       33.47,4     15.25,6 (32504)    6.45
10-W50     175. Glatthard Ruth                      53 KIRA                          59.36,6     16.52,1  (4201)    5.57
10-MA       36. Glatthard Stefanie                  89 KIRA                          58.52,3     15.52,3  (4202)    5.53
5-WNGeni   ---  Glatz Heidi                         41 Glatz  Ramseier Zollikofe     47.09,9      8.45,5 (47069)    9.25
10-W20     116. Glauner Eva                         78 Schwyz                        50.44,8     14.14,5  (4715)    5.04
5-W35      347. Glaus Daniela                       68 Zürich                        29.06,3     10.50,0 (28171)    5.49
5-MB       108. Glaus Dominique                     91 Bezirksschule Wettingen       26.07,0      6.21,4 (29201)    5.13
5-WNSpor   ---  Glaus Elisabeth                     35 Oberdiessbach                 46.15,7     10.14,4 (43063)    9.15
5-WNGeni   ---  Glaus Iris                          64 Benken SG                     41.52,4      3.28,0 (47070)    8.22
10-W35     402. Glaus Sandra                        70 Diemtigen                   1:02.00,8     24.52,2  (5228)    6.12
5-MA        49. Glauser Alexandra                   90 Fischbach                     24.16,5      4.55,8 (23151)    4.51
10-W45     247. Glauser Anita                       61 Studen                        58.01,9     19.41,6  (3164)    5.48
15-WNGen   ---  Glauser Edith                       54 Therwil                     2:26.22,8     28.45,4 (14099)    9.45
5-W35      626. Glauser Jeannette                   69 Bern                          33.14,0     14.57,7 (28172)    6.38
5-W35      456. Glauser Katrin                      67 Wichtrach                     30.29,2     12.12,9 (25143)    6.05
5-W35      356. Glauser Manuela                     68 Liebefeld                     29.13,7     10.57,4 (24122)    5.50
5-WNGeni   ---  Glauser Marie-Louise                39 Worben                        47.21,5      8.57,1 (47263)    9.28
10-W35      94. Glauser Mirjam                      69 Buchs AG                      50.13,2     13.04,6  (1117)    5.01
5-W35      636. Glauser Monika                      70 Jugendgruppe Monika Glaus     33.24,3     15.08,0 (29202)    6.40
10-W50      50. Glauser-Rauber Zita                 53 Bremgarten                    52.48,1     10.03,6  (2159)    5.16
5-W20      322. Glauser Sara                        77 Ennetbaden                    27.15,4      8.38,2 (22136)    5.27
5-W35       49. Glauser Theres                      71 Frutigen                      24.21,1      6.04,8 (22137)    4.52
10-W35     297. Glauser Therese                     67 Noflen BE                     58.11,1     21.02,5  (3165)    5.49
5-W45      627. Gleissner Ruth                      57 D-Worms                       33.43,5     15.07,5 (30095)    6.44
5-WGeni    ---  Glenz-Mounir Chantal                73 Seline Mounir & Chantal G     46.24,4     17.01,7 (45087)    9.16
5-W20      463. Gloor Daniela                       85 Langenthal                    28.41,2     10.04,0 (28173)    5.44
10-W20     295. Gloor Iris                          78 Zürich                        56.48,0     20.17,7  (3166)    5.40
5-W45      409. Gloor Klaudia                       59 Buchs AG                      30.03,3     11.27,3 (26152)    6.00
5-W35      431. Gloor Monika                        68 Lupsingen                     30.07,8     11.51,5 (32139)    6.01
5-W20      206. Gloor Selina                        77 Basel                         26.04,5      7.27,3 (26153)    5.12
5-W30      128. Gloor-Strub Sabine                  73 Bever                         27.16,1      8.34,4 (25144)    5.27
10-W30     252. Glur Renate                         73 Roggwil BE                    59.25,9     21.47,7  (4203)    5.56
10-W45     444. Glutz Silvia                        59 Bellach                     1:13.46,7     35.26,4  (5229)    7.22
5-W30      378. Gmuer-Mermet Margot                 74 Weinfelden                    31.46,1     13.04,4 (30096)    6.21
5-W50      238. Gmür Brigit                         54 Luzern                        31.24,7     11.45,6 (30097)    6.16
5-W35      309. Gmür Irene                          70 St. Gallen                    28.40,2     10.23,9 (24123)    5.44
10-W35     479. Gmür-Lehner Alexandra               69 Olten                       1:11.46,1     34.37,5  (5738)    7.10
5-W20      669. Gmür Vera                           78 Schaffhausen                  30.25,2     11.48,0 (32581)    6.05
5-MB       420. Gnädinger Irene                     92 Gnädinger  Ramsen             32.13,3     12.27,7 (26154)    6.26
5-W50      267. Gnädinger Marianne                  56 Gnädinger  Ramsen             32.13,9     12.34,8 (26155)    6.26
10-W20     194. Gnädinger Sarah                     78 Herisau                       53.59,4     17.29,1  (2579)    5.23
5-W45      241. Gnaegi Brigitte                     59 Corcelles NE                  28.07,4      9.31,4 (24124)    5.37
5-SA        20. Gnaegi Sophie                       93 Corcelles NE                  24.08,8      3.11,0 (22138)    4.49
5-SB       119. Gnägi Corinne                       96 Gnägi   Unterseen             32.24,0     12.32,1 (27094)    6.28
5-W40      748. Gnägi Vreni                         63 Gnägi   Unterseen             32.23,9     14.02,1 (27095)    6.28
10-W35      66. Gnos Carmina                        69 Stans                         48.58,2     11.49,6  (1118)    4.53
5-W20      241. Gobat Fabienne                      78 Bern                          26.21,2      7.44,0 (22139)    5.16
5-W20      121. Gobeli Marlies                      80 Matten(St.Stephan)            24.44,9      6.07,7 (22140)    4.56
10-W40      47. Gobet Krebs Marlis                  66 Bolligen                      47.42,4      7.49,9  (2160)    4.46
10-W35     147. Goeldi Heidi                        68 Ruethi                        52.35,2     15.26,6  (2161)    5.15
10-W45      63. Goeldlin Marianne                   60 Aarau                         49.57,2     11.36,9  (1119)    4.59
5-W20      498. Goeltenboth Selma                   84 Gais                          28.59,3     10.22,1 (24125)    5.47
5-W45      399. Goepf Madlen                        59 D-Efringen-Kirchen            29.57,5     11.21,5 (26156)    5.59
5-W40      195. Goes Teresa                         66 Bern                          26.21,9      8.00,1 (22141)    5.16
5-W40      673. Goetschmann Irma                    63 Düdingen                      31.24,7     13.02,9 (26157)    6.16
5-W40      563. Goetti Marlise                      62 Goetti/Tarmann                30.16,7     11.54,9 (28653)    6.03
5-W40      281. Goetz Angela                        62 Trimmis                       27.22,6      9.00,8 (24126)    5.28
5-W40      891. Goetz Edith                         62 Wil SG                        35.41,6     17.19,8 (32140)    7.08
5-W40      614. Goetzinger Beatrix                  63 Dättwil AG                    30.52,6     12.30,8 (23152)    6.10
5-SB        51. Goguillot Cassie                    95 Corcelles NE                  28.54,1      9.02,2 (23153)    5.46
5-W40      427. Goguillot Gabrielle                 65 Corcelles                     28.55,7     10.33,9 (23154)    5.47
15-WNSpo   ---  Gohl Gerda                          53 Kerns                       2:04.03,5     13.11,8 (12133)    8.16
5-SB       156. Gohm Jule                           98 Julchen                       34.15,7     14.23,8 (33445)    6.51
5-MA       356. Gojani Violeta                      89 Jugendgrupp Tribschen         33.35,4     14.14,7 (29203)    6.43
5-W45       79. Golay Marianne                      61 Fleurier                      25.28,0      6.52,0 (24127)    5.05
10-W20     384. Gold Marie-Therese                  82 Fribourg                      59.25,6     22.55,3  (4716)    5.56
5-W40      265. Goldener Petra                      64 Bern                          27.14,0      8.52,2 (23155)    5.26
5-W20     1001. Göldi Chrstina                      81 Zürich                        34.03,1     15.25,9 (33117)    6.48
5-W35        3. Göldi Marlies                       67 Bütschwil                     19.51,2      1.34,9 (21129)    3.58
5-WNGeni   ---  Gollob Helen                        53 Stäfa                         44.41,3      6.16,9 (46221)    8.56
5-W50      230. Gomes Brigitta                      52 Zürich                        31.05,1     11.26,0 (28175)    6.13
5-MB       486. Gomes Mitza                         91 College des Voirets           34.50,1     15.04,5 (29204)    6.58
10-W40      28. Gomez Chantal                       62 Charmey (Gruyère)             46.09,6      6.17,1  (1120)    4.36
5-W30      257. Gomm Kathryn                        74 Ennetbaden                    29.27,4     10.45,7 (26158)    5.53
5-W35      135. Gomringer Berta                     68 Benken                        26.09,9      7.53,6 (34083)    5.13
5-W35      758. Gongolidis Andrea                   70 Gumligen                      39.28,0     21.11,7 (33446)    7.53
5-W35      111. Gonvers Carol                       71 Villars-sous-Yens             25.40,3      7.24,0 (22142)    5.08
10-W45      34. Gonzalez Angela                     58 Greifensee                    48.09,5      9.49,2  (1121)    4.48
15-WNGen   ---  Good Gaby                           57 Zürich                      2:10.25,0     12.47,6 (14100)    8.41
5-MA         9. Good Karin                          90 Pfaefers                      21.30,7      2.10,0 (21130)    4.18
15-WNSpo   ---  Good Renate                         68 Remigen                     2:11.51,3     20.59,6 (12134)    8.47
5-W40      743. Goppelsroeder Christine             66 Muri b. Bern                  32.22,2     14.00,4 (30100)    6.28
10-W40     547. Gorschewsky Christine               65 Muri bei Bern               1:08.18,6     28.26,1  (5230)    6.49
5-MA       316. Goss Sabrina                        90 Kreisschule Mutschellen       32.10,4     12.49,7 (29205)    6.26
10-W40     191. Gosteli Monika                      64 Port                          54.01,8     14.09,3  (4204)    5.24
10-W55      81. Gosteli Regina                      47 Münchenbuchsee              1:00.04,8     17.12,3  (2163)    6.00
10-W20     357. Gottsponer Yvonne                   78 Wabern                        58.42,7     22.12,4  (5231)    5.52
10-W35     133. Götz Barbara                        70 Unterseen                     51.57,7     14.49,1  (2580)    5.11
5-W35      721. Götz Barbara                        70 Götz Fischer Unterseen Br     36.17,2     18.00,9 (32141)    7.15
5-SB       114. Götz Jennifer                       97 Götz Fischer Unterseen Br     32.11,6     12.19,7 (33118)    6.26
5-W40      414. Goumaz Anouk                        62 Vandoeuvres                   28.47,2     10.25,4 (34368)    5.45
5-WGeni    ---  Goumaz Monique                      41 Pfeffingen                    49.41,4     20.18,7 (45088)    9.56
5-WGeni    ---  Gozzet Agnes                        55 Boll                          41.22,8     12.00,1 (44081)    8.16
10-W45     248. Graa Ursula                         61 Gsteig b. Gstaad              58.06,1     19.45,8  (3167)    5.48
5-W30      446. Graber Cordelia                     72 Turbenthal                    32.59,7     14.18,0 (31143)    6.35
10-W20     305. Graber Corinne                      80 Wetzikon ZH                   56.58,8     20.28,5  (2164)    5.41
10-W20     164. Graber Diane                        81 Münchringen                   52.24,6     15.54,3  (2165)    5.14
10-W40      98. Graber Kathrin                      66 Kriens                        50.27,7     10.35,2  (1122)    5.02
5-W30      358. Graber Manuela                      75 Wila                          31.12,8     12.31,1 (31144)    6.14
5-WNGeni   ---  Graber Therese                      53 Walliswil-Nbipp               49.23,9     10.59,5 (46056)    9.52
10-W40     353. Graber Ursula                       62 Bern                          58.49,6     18.57,1  (2167)    5.52
10-W40     400. Grabher Irene                       63 Illnau                      1:00.09,5     20.17,0  (4717)    6.00
5-W40      764. Grädel Kathrin                      66 Ursenbach                     32.33,7     14.11,9 (28176)    6.30
5-W20      605. Graedel Barbara                     84 Huttwil                       29.54,5     11.17,3 (25146)    5.58
5-WNGeni   ---  Graedel Brigitt                     55 Huttwil                       47.30,1      9.05,7 (47071)    9.30
5-W30       48. Graf Adelheid                       72 Bleiken                       24.59,4      6.17,7 (22143)    4.59
5-SA       202. Graf Anja                           93 Sek. Uetendorf-Uttigen        30.40,8      9.43,0 (29206)    6.08
5-W40       19. Graf Anna-Katharina                 65 Meiringen                     22.10,5      3.48,7 (21131)    4.26
5-W50       32. Graf-Brandt Christina               52 Winterthur                    25.28,8      5.49,7 (21134)    5.05
10-W30     253. Graf Christine                      72 Winterthur                    59.26,2     21.48,0  (4205)    5.56
15-WGeni   ---  Graf Christine                      64 Maisprach                   2:15.55,8     28.59,0 (13024)    9.03
15-WSpor   ---  Graf Corinne                        77 Winterthur                  2:21.17,4     39.11,4 (11084)    9.25
5-W30      471. Graf Era                            75 Luzern                        33.42,2     15.00,5 (28177)    6.44
5-WNGeni   ---  Graf Erika                          50 Mellingen                     45.48,1      7.23,7 (47072)    9.09
5-W50      341. Graf Eva                            54 Graf   Wetzikon               34.52,0     15.12,9 (32505)    6.58
5-WNGeni   ---  Graf Franziska                      64 Hinterkappelen                48.16,9      9.52,5 (47264)    9.39
5-W35      338. Graf Gabriela                       70 Adelboden                     29.02,3     10.46,0 (34084)    5.48
5-W20      890. Graf Gabriela                       77 Graf   Wetzikon               32.29,5     13.52,3 (34369)    6.29
5-W60      103. Graf Indra                          43 Ramsen                        36.13,6     15.22,2 (44082)    7.14
5-W35        6. Graf Judith                         71 Matten b. Interlaken          21.15,6      2.59,3 (21132)    4.15
5-SB       175. Graf Julia                          95 Las Chipotles                 35.41,3     15.49,4 (32142)    7.08
10-W45     335. Graf Lisbeth                        58 Remetschwil                 1:01.53,5     23.33,2  (5233)    6.11
5-WNSpor   ---  Graf Margrit                        41 Einsiedeln                    45.23,6      9.22,3 (42065)    9.04
5-W35      147. Graf Marianne                       67 Haeutligen                    26.30,8      8.14,5 (23156)    5.18
10-W50      94. Graf Marianne                       56 Kirchberg                     55.19,5     12.35,0  (2581)    5.31
5-MB       119. Graf Martina                        92 Oberstufe Brugg               26.14,7      6.29,1 (29207)    5.14
10-W55       2. Graf Monika                         48 Bütschwil                     44.52,5      2.00,0  (1123)    4.29
5-W40      761. Graf Monika                         65 Bottmingen                    32.32,3     14.10,5 (27096)    6.30
5-W35      139. Graf Monika                         67 Buchs                         26.18,3      8.02,0 (31145)    5.15
10-W30     235. Graf Monika                         72 Hombrechtikon                 58.40,8     21.02,6  (2168)    5.52
5-SA       329. Graf Nicole                         94 Jugendgruppe Brienzer Gir     35.54,8     14.57,0 (29792)    7.10
5-W45      687. Graf Paloma                         60 Las Chipotles                 35.46,5     17.10,5 (32143)    7.09
5-W45      135. Graf Pia                            58 Chur                          26.33,8      7.57,8 (23157)    5.18
5-W30      171. Graf Regula                         76 Rickenbach                    27.59,8      9.18,1 (25472)    5.35
5-WNGeni   ---  Graf Rosmarie                       33 Graf                          49.59,0     11.34,6 (48061)    9.59
5-MA       205. Graf Silvana                        90 Chur                          29.07,0      9.46,3 (25147)    5.49
10-W40     351. Graf Susanne                        63 Gelterkinden                  58.47,5     18.55,0  (4206)    5.52
5-W45       21. Graf Teresa                         58 Wila                          22.56,8      4.20,8 (21133)    4.35
5-W55      219. Graf Verena                         49 Aesch BL                      37.06,1     17.03,0 (32144)    7.25
10-W20     174. Grämiger Fiona                      85 Pany                          53.05,8     16.35,5  (4207)    5.18
10-W55      10. Grämiger Kate                       49 Pany                          49.20,3      6.27,8  (4208)    4.56
10-W20     394. Grämiger Tamara                     83 Pany                          59.35,4     23.05,1  (4209)    5.57
10-W45     175. Grand Daniela                       61 Cressier NE                   55.36,4     17.16,1  (5234)    5.33
5-WNSpor   ---  Grandicelli Ursula                  54 Grenchen                      40.46,4      4.45,1 (42066)    8.09
5-W35      696. Grandjean Barbara                   67 Niederscherli                 35.18,0     17.01,7 (32506)    7.03
5-SB       168. Grandjean Sarah                     96 Niederscherli                 35.17,8     15.25,9 (32507)    7.03
10-W45     263. Granell Margarida                   61 Münchenbuchsee                58.41,1     20.20,8  (5235)    5.52
5-W40      540. Granges Carmen                      62 Fully                         30.02,1     11.40,3 (22144)    6.00
10-W30      70. Granwehr Antonia                    76 Tübach                        50.37,2     12.59,0  (2169)    5.03
10-W50      37. Graser-Baumann  Ruth                53 Dürrenäsch                    51.09,7      8.25,2  (2170)    5.06
5-W40      844. Grasso Corinne                      66 Ostermundigen                 34.23,5     16.01,7 (32145)    6.52
5-WGeni    ---  Grau Rosmarie                       ?? Brügg BE                      42.51,1     13.28,4 (44083)    8.34
10-W35     154. Graziani Cordelia                   67 Bern                          52.50,4     15.41,8  (3168)    5.17
10-W40     376. Grazioli Helen                      66 Gibswil-Ried                  59.31,5     19.39,0  (3169)    5.57
5-W40       63. Greber Imelda                       63 Bern                          24.12,8      5.51,0 (21135)    4.50
5-WNGeni   ---  Greber Katharina                    55 Mellingen                     44.24,9      6.00,5 (46222)    8.52
5-W45      309. Greca Chantal                       60 Mélimélo                      28.48,4     10.12,4 (23501)    5.45
5-W45       92. Greco Sonia                         61 Ostermundigen                 25.45,6      7.09,6 (24128)    5.09
5-W40      480. Greder Gisela                       65 Niederrohrdorf                29.25,9     11.04,1 (28178)    5.53
5-W45      436. Greder Margreth                     60 Rapperswil                    30.20,7     11.44,7 (32508)    6.04
5-JU       201. Greder Sandra                       87 Rapperswil                    31.08,1     12.16,8 (28179)    6.13
10-W35     345. Grella Elisabeth                    68 Grosshöchstetten              59.39,3     22.30,7  (4210)    5.57
5-W30      539. Gremaud Cornelia                    76 Forel FR                      38.26,8     19.45,1 (33120)    7.41
5-W30      539. Gremaud Marie-Claude                73 Granges-Paccot                38.26,8     19.45,1 (33121)    7.41
10-W40     405. Gremimnger Carine                   62 Aarau                       1:00.21,4     20.28,9 (23158)    6.02
5-SA       175. Grenacher Elina                     94 Oberstufe Brugg               30.00,2      9.02,4 (29209)    6.00
5-WJunS    ---  Grenacher Luana                     97 Grenacher  Riniken            40.06,4       ----- (41073)    8.01
5-MB       112. Grenacher Seraina                   91 Oberstufe Brugg               26.10,6      6.25,0 (29210)    5.14
5-WSport   ---  Grenacher Silvia                    64 Grenacher  Riniken            40.07,5      5.36,1 (41074)    8.01
5-WNSpor   ---  Grenacher Susanne                   61 Wil AG                        40.10,3      4.09,0 (42067)    8.02
15-WNGen   ---  Grendene Adriana                    ?? Adliswil                    2:19.24,7     21.47,3 (14101)    9.17
5-WSport   ---  Gretener Beatrice                   71 Ramsen                        44.02,5      9.31,1 (41075)    8.48
5-W45      230. Gretener Eveline                    61 Sempach Stadt                 28.02,7      9.26,7 (25148)    5.36
5-W20      159. Greter Daniela                      86 Menzingen                     25.25,7      6.48,5 (26159)    5.05
15-WGeni   ---  Greter Nicole                       69 Siglistorf                  2:23.43,0     36.46,2 (13025)    9.34
5-WSport   ---  Greter Raphaela                     84 Bern                          42.14,3      7.42,9 (41076)    8.26
5-WGeni    ---  Greter Theres                       45 Einsiedeln                    42.49,1     13.26,4 (44084)    8.33
5-W45      676. Grether Andrea                      61 D-Loerrach-Stetten            35.13,2     16.37,2 (30101)    7.02
5-W45      499. Grether-Hofer Brigitte              60 Basel                         31.13,1     12.37,1 (28180)    6.14
5-WNSpor   ---  Gretsch Edith                       68 Tägerwilen                    43.57,2      7.55,9 (43064)    8.47
5-W40      711. Greub Jeannette                     66 Lotzwil                       31.59,4     13.37,6 (30102)    6.23
5-SA       244. Greub Jennifer                      93 Lotzwil                       31.57,1     10.59,3 (30103)    6.23
10-W45     409. Greuter Thossy Doris                61 Gurbrü                      1:06.58,1     28.37,8  (4211)    6.41
5-W50      320. Greutert Christine                  55 Greutert Stünzi  Zürich       33.45,5     14.06,4 (27097)    6.45
5-W20      933. Greutmann Marika                    77 Schaffhausen                  32.56,0     14.18,8 (32146)    6.35
5-WGeni    ---  Grever Marijke                      45 Spiez                         41.29,5     12.06,8 (44085)    8.17
15-WNGen   ---  Grezet Christel                     76 Herzogenbuchsee             2:27.21,1     29.43,7 (14410)    9.49
5-WGeni    ---  Gribi Mirjam                        85 Bern                          49.00,7     19.38,0 (45089)    9.48
10-W30     169. Grice Laura                         72 Arni                          55.49,7     18.11,5  (1476)    5.34
5-W45      109. Grichting Felicitas                 59 Leukerbad                     26.13,2      7.37,2 (23159)    5.14
5-WGeni    ---  Grichting Gunilla                   56 Leukerbad                     40.58,5     11.35,8 (44086)    8.11
5-W20      223. Grichting Michele                   82 Leukerbad                     26.13,0      7.35,8 (23160)    5.14
5-W20       71. Grichting Ruffine                   82 Leukerbad                     23.41,6      5.04,4 (21136)    4.44
5-W40      781. Grieder Sandra                      66 Bubendorf                     32.57,3     14.35,5 (24129)    6.35
5-W40      723. Grieder Susanne                     65 Bern                          32.08,4     13.46,6 (28181)    6.25
5-W45      195. Grillo Barbara                      60 Gebenstorf                    27.34,5      8.58,5 (25149)    5.30
5-MB       530. Grillo Laila                        91 Mädchensek. St.Katharina      36.47,3     17.01,7 (29793)    7.21
15-WNGen   ---  Grimm Catherine                     79 Thun                        2:30.47,1     33.09,7 (14102)   10.03
5-MA       441. Grimm Fabienne                      89 Kuesnacht                     40.03,7     20.43,0 (33122)    8.00
5-WGeni    ---  Grimm Irene                         53 Bülach                        43.38,9     14.16,2 (44087)    8.43
15-WNGen   ---  Grimm Marianne                      51 Thun                        2:30.46,8     33.09,4 (14103)   10.03
5-WGeni    ---  Grimm Ruth                          60 Uster                         43.51,2     14.28,5 (45090)    8.46
10-W45     294. Grimm Susanna                       61 Jona                          59.59,6     21.39,3  (4212)    5.59
10-W50      18. Grimm Ursula                        56 Münsingen                     48.25,8      5.41,3  (1125)    4.50
10-MA       14. Grimmel Henriette                   89 Zürich                        52.09,7      9.09,7  (3170)    5.12
10-W60      17. Grivel Gisele                       42 Cortaillod                    58.09,6      9.58,2  (3171)    5.48
5-W45      505. Grob Cornelia                       61 Niedergösgen                  31.28,5     12.52,5 (26088)    6.17
5-WNSpor   ---  Grob Eliane                         61 Grenchen                      40.16,1      4.14,8 (43065)    8.03
5-WSport   ---  Grob Esther                         57 Wiesendangen                  40.51,8      6.20,4 (41077)    8.10
5-W40      275. Grob Jeanette                       65 Neuenkirch                    27.20,5      8.58,7 (25150)    5.28
5-W35      137. Grob Sandra                         69 Münchenbuchsee                26.16,1      7.59,8 (24130)    5.15
5-W45      512. Grob Ursula                         58 Zürich                        31.33,6     12.57,6 (32148)    6.18
5-W60      105. Grobe Rolande                       43 La Sagne NE                   36.33,0     15.41,6 (26161)    7.18
5-W40      923. Grober Simone                       63 Bulle                         37.23,4     19.01,6 (41292)    7.28
5-W45       66. Groegli Heidi                       57 Wil SG                        25.08,6      6.32,6 (22146)    5.01
5-WGeni    ---  Groetsch Sabine                     66 D-Leutenbach                  44.09,0     14.46,3 (45091)    8.49
5-MA        66. Gröflin Lea                         90 Athletes in Action            25.14,6      5.53,9 (24131)    5.02
5-W50      386. Gröflin Ruth                        53 Buckten                       44.10,7     24.31,6 (33124)    8.50
5-W40      559. Gröflin-Schürch Erika               64 Athletes in Action            30.14,3     11.52,5 (24132)    6.02
10-W20     522. Grogg Barbara                       81 Steffisburg                 1:06.31,2     30.00,9  (4213)    6.39
5-WNSpor   ---  Grogg Denise                        55 Grogg  Wittenbach             42.01,1      5.59,8 (43066)    8.24
5-W40      451. Grogg Heidi                         64 Worben                        29.07,7     10.45,9 (26162)    5.49
5-W20      124. Grogg Mireille                      85 Grogg  Wittenbach             24.50,6      6.13,4 (21137)    4.58
5-MB       425. Grogg Sandra                        91 Kerzers                       32.22,4     12.36,8 (29211)    6.28
10-W45     181. Grolimund Brigitte                  60 Kloten                        55.51,4     17.31,1  (3172)    5.35
5-W45      713. Grolimund Esther                    59 Bern                          37.21,7     18.45,7 (31146)    7.28
5-W35      627. Groll Barbara                       69 Biel                          33.15,5     14.59,2 (34085)    6.39
10-W50     192. Gröschke Diana                      54 D-Kassel                    1:00.57,8     18.13,3  (4215)    6.05
5-MA       442. Grosjean Claudine                   90 Kuesnacht                     40.09,1     20.48,4 (33125)    8.01
10-W50     118. Gross-Bosnjak Brigitte              56 D-Küssaberg                   56.59,2     14.14,7  (2171)    5.41
5-W45      369. Gross Heidi                         61 olzimmerberg                  29.35,0     10.59,0 (21138)    5.55
5-WSport   ---  Gross Jeannette                     61 Rotkreuz                      37.04,8      2.33,4 (41293)    7.24
5-WNGeni   ---  Gross Libuse                        44 Wil                           43.07,4      4.43,0 (46057)    8.37
5-SA        84. Gross Lilly                         93 olzimmerberg                  26.52,0      5.54,2 (21139)    5.22
5-SB        41. Gross Paula                         96 olzimmerberg                  28.00,0      8.08,1 (21140)    5.36
5-W60       73. Gross Ruth                          46 Münchenstein                  32.59,2     12.07,8 (27099)    6.35
15-WNSpo   ---  Gross Ziffermayer Manuela           62 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:52.54,4      2.02,7 (12135)    7.31
5-W30      511. Grosse Amanda                       76 Bern                          35.26,6     16.44,9 (34370)    7.05
10-W55       8. Grossen Anna                        49 Boltigen                      48.50,0      5.57,5  (1126)    4.53
5-W30      550. Grossen Julie                       76 Boltigen                      42.56,7     24.15,0 (33126)    8.35
15-WNSpo   ---  Grossen Katharina                   68 Grosshöchstetten            2:37.48,1     46.56,4  (5739)   10.31
5-W55      221. Grossen Therese                     51 Boltigen                      37.24,6     17.21,5 (31147)    7.28
10-W35     368. Grossen-Wieland Renate              68 Uetendorf                   1:00.28,9     23.20,3  (5236)    6.02
5-WSport   ---  Grossenbacher Antonia               57 Dotzigen                      42.49,7      8.18,3 (41294)    8.33
10-W30     276. Grossenbacher Cornelia              76 Köniz                       1:01.18,3     23.40,1  (5740)    6.07
10-W40     127. Grossenbacher Franziska             63 Reidermoos                    51.32,6     11.40,1  (2172)    5.09
5-W20      175. Grossenbacher Gabriela              82 Kirchberg                     25.43,4      7.06,2 (24446)    5.08
5-W40      254. Grossenbacher Isabella              65 Reinach BL                    27.10,3      8.48,5 (23161)    5.26
5-W50       54. Grossenbacher Marianne              54 Langnau i. E.                 26.25,1      6.46,0 (24133)    5.17
5-W20      373. Grossenbacher Marlen                85 Uetendorf                     27.49,1      9.11,9 (23162)    5.33
5-WSport   ---  Grossenbacher Monika                60 Lommiswil                     39.42,9      5.11,5 (41078)    7.56
5-WNSpor   ---  Grossenbacher Ruth                  55 Alchenflueh                   46.52,1     10.50,8 (42068)    9.22
5-MA       198. Grossenbacher Sarah                 90 Trimbach                      28.57,9      9.37,2 (28182)    5.47
5-WNSpor   ---  Grossglauser Linda                  61 Münchenstein                  42.55,3      6.54,0 (42069)    8.35
5-WGeni    ---  Grossmann Evelyne                   45 Urdorf                        57.50,3     28.27,6 (45092)   11.34
5-SB         9. Grossmann Katja                     97 Jugendgruppe Brienzer Gir     24.18,7      4.26,8 (29794)    4.51
5-MB       145. Grossmann Rahel                     91 Jugendgruppe Brienzer Gir     26.46,5      7.00,9 (29795)    5.21
10-W40     532. Grossniklaus Christine              64 Thun                        1:06.44,6     26.52,1  (5237)    6.40
15-WNSpo   ---  Grossniklaus Elisabeth              58 Seftigen                    1:58.39,5      7.47,8 (12433)    7.54
5-W40      505. Grossniklaus Evelyne                62 Grossniklaus  Beatenberg      29.40,3     11.18,5 (27100)    5.56
10-W35     120. Grossniklaus Gabi                   68 Spiez                         51.21,1     14.12,5  (2173)    5.08
5-SA       102. Grossniklaus Olivia                 94 Grossniklaus  Beatenberg      27.40,4      6.42,6 (27101)    5.32
5-WNSpor   ---  Grossniklaus Simone                 76 Bern                          44.06,5      8.05,2 (42070)    8.49
5-W35       37. Grossrieder Andrea                  70 Wünnewil                      23.42,9      5.26,6 (22147)    4.44
10-W40     507. Grossrieder Babara                  66 Granges-Paccot              1:05.12,1     25.19,6  (5238)    6.31
15-WNSpo   ---  Grossrieder Bernadette              58 Wuennewil                   2:10.45,2     19.53,5 (12136)    8.43
10-W40     426. Grossrieder Hélène                  64 Basel                       1:00.59,8     21.07,3  (5741)    6.05
5-W50       80. Grosvernier Rose-Marie              52 La Chaux-de-Fonds             27.28,1      7.49,0 (22148)    5.29
5-W45      357. Gruber Cecile                       60 St. Niklaus VS                29.27,4     10.51,4 (23163)    5.53
10-W45     312. Gruber Renata                       61 Koppigen                    1:01.02,2     22.41,9  (2174)    6.06
5-W40      488. Gruenenwald Monika                  66 Saas                          29.30,2     11.08,4 (26163)    5.54
5-W45      480. Gruenig Annelise                    57 Küttigen                      30.59,1     12.23,1 (27102)    6.11
5-WNSpor   ---  Gruenig Heidi                       53 Gümligen                      41.37,6      5.36,3 (42071)    8.19
10-W35     275. Gruetter Irene                      67 Romanshorn                    57.19,5     20.10,9  (4216)    5.43
5-WNSpor   ---  Grundbacher Rita                    51 Ebikon                        42.55,3      6.54,0 (42073)    8.35
5-W45      623. Grunder Erika                       59 Blankenburg                   33.37,7     15.01,7 (31148)    6.43
5-W40      799. Grunder Irène                       66 Jegenstorf                    33.19,3     14.57,5 (32149)    6.39
5-MB        72. Grünenfelder Christa                91 Vilters                       25.07,6      5.22,0 (25152)    5.01
5-WGeni    ---  Grünenfelder Elisabetta             56 Neftenbach                    41.51,6     12.28,9 (45093)    8.22
5-W40      143. Grünenfelder Fausch Helen           64 Luzern                        25.44,1      7.22,3 (24135)    5.08
15-WNGen   ---  Grünenfelder Rosmarie               71 Winterthur                  2:12.25,9     14.48,5 (14104)    8.49
5-JU        50. Grünert Olivia                      88 Ipsach                        25.23,1      6.31,8 (22149)    5.04
5-WNSpor   ---  Grünert Verena                      52 Bern                          40.54,5      4.53,2 (42074)    8.10
10-W50     258. Grünig Beatrice                     56 Wallisellen                 1:06.27,9     23.43,4  (4217)    6.38
15-WNSpo   ---  Grünig Brigitte                     68 Oberdiessbach               2:11.01,3     20.09,6 (12137)    8.44
5-W55       25. Grüter Rita                         48 Herrliberg                    26.55,0      6.51,9 (25153)    5.23
10-W50     275. Grütter  Marlise                    55 Uebeschi                    1:10.32,3     27.47,8  (5113)    7.03
5-W20      629. Grütter Eva                         86 Bolliger Buser Boll           30.10,1     11.32,9 (24134)    6.02
5-MA       348. Grütter Kassandra                   90 Mädchensek. St.Katharina      33.04,8     13.44,1 (29797)    6.36
5-W45      213. Grütter Maia                        57 Bolliger Buser Boll           27.49,1      9.13,1 (25151)    5.33
10-W20     478. Grütter Susanne                     77 Niederbipp                  1:03.33,5     27.03,2  (5239)    6.21
5-MB       326. Gschwend Barbara                    91 Oberriet SG                   30.26,5     10.40,9 (30104)    6.05
5-MB        87. Gschwend Jaqueline                  91 Wilen b. Wil                  25.31,4      5.45,8 (29212)    5.06
10-W20     471. Gschwend Manuela                    78 Grabs                       1:03.11,3     26.41,0  (5240)    6.19
5-MB       262. Gschwend Sabine                     91 Oberriet SG                   29.28,3      9.42,7 (30105)    5.53
15-WNGen   ---  Gschwind Silvia                     50 Therwil                     2:35.22,7     37.45,3 (14105)   10.21
15-WNGen   ---  Gsell Cathrine                      85 Kaiseraugst                 2:18.32,8     20.55,4 (14106)    9.14
5-SA       294. Gsell Fabienne Isaline              93 Henggart                      33.30,9     12.33,1 (33450)    6.42
5-W30      355. Gsell Judith                        72 Affoltern am Albis            31.09,1     12.27,4 (28185)    6.13
5-W40      810. Gsell-Lallemang Corinne             64 Henggart                      33.30,9     15.09,1 (33451)    6.42
10-W30     131. Guaillas Guaillas Rosa Mercede      75 Wabern                        53.51,4     16.13,2  (2175)    5.23
5-WGeni    ---  Guarnieri Carmela                   62 Lausanne                      57.18,5     27.55,8 (44088)   11.27
5-WGeni    ---  Gubbi Maja                          53 Zürich                        40.35,5     11.12,8 (44089)    8.07
10-W35     132. Gubelmann Helena                    67 Zürich                        51.55,4     14.46,8  (2176)    5.11
10-W35     122. Gubler Brigitte                     68 Bern                          51.31,2     14.22,6  (2177)    5.09
10-MA       46. Gubler Flavia                       90 Ottenbach                   1:09.05,8     26.05,8  (4218)    6.54
15-WNGen   ---  Gubler Karin                        72 Turbenthal                  2:25.34,3     27.56,9 (14107)    9.42
10-J         2. Gubler Lisa                         87 Uster                         44.38,6      2.00,2  (1127)    4.27
5-MB        46. Gubler Ursina                       91 Uster                         24.14,0      4.28,4 (23164)    4.50
10-W40     557. Güdel Marietta                      65 Bern                        1:09.58,6     30.06,1  (5241)    6.59
15-WGeni   ---  Gudel Renate                        60 Ursenbach                   2:10.13,8     23.17,0 (13028)    8.40
5-JU        37. Guenter Vivianne                    88 Neuenegg                      24.45,0      5.53,7 (23165)    4.57
5-WNSpor   ---  Guex Cornelia                       64 Grenchen                      40.04,5      4.03,2 (42076)    8.00
5-MB       452. Gufler Yesica                       91 Jugendgruppe BKS Chur         33.07,6     13.22,0 (29798)    6.37
5-W50      292. Guggenbühler Rupama                 52 Herrenschwanden               32.47,5     13.08,4 (28186)    6.33
15-WNGen   ---  Guggenheim Daniela                  64 Basel                       2:15.35,5     17.58,1 (14411)    9.02
5-WNGeni   ---  Gugger Marianne                     55 Oeschenbach                   47.13,0      8.48,6 (48062)    9.26
10-W30     149. Guggisberg Barbara                  74 Niederwangen                  54.46,6     17.08,4  (3173)    5.28
5-W40      475. Guggisberg Christina                65 Gerzensee                     29.20,8     10.59,0 (24447)    5.52
5-WNGeni   ---  Guggisberg Erika                    51 Bern                          46.23,2      7.58,8 (46058)    9.16
10-W40     134. Guggisberg Fränzi                   64 Grindelwald                   51.50,2     11.57,7  (1128)    5.11
15-WNSpo   ---  Guggisberg Monika                   70 Oberbalm                    2:10.25,7     19.34,0 (12139)    8.41
10-W30       1. Guggisberg Petra                    74 Jegenstorf                    37.38,2       -----  (1129)    3.45
5-W35      351. Guggisberg Sylvia                   67 Kaufdorf                      29.09,3     10.53,0 (32151)    5.49
5-W30      332. Guidolin Yvonne                     74 Gais                          30.45,8     12.04,1 (23166)    6.09
5-JU        43. Guidon Ladina                       87 Jugendgruppe BKS Chur         25.04,5      6.13,2 (29799)    5.00
5-W40      684. Guillelmon Delphine                 65 La Neuveville                 31.33,6     13.11,8 (33128)    6.18
10-W30     158. Guisolan Sarah                      75 Châtel-St-Denis               55.21,6     17.43,4  (5742)    5.32
15-WNGen   ---  Gujer Heidi                         52 Maur                        2:15.21,6     17.44,2 (14108)    9.01
5-W20       38. Guldenfels Maja                     77 Basel                         22.32,0      3.54,8 (21141)    4.30
5-W50      387. Guldenmann Monika                   56 Spiez                         44.12,6     24.33,5 (33129)    8.50
10-W20     181. Guldimann Brigitte                  84 Alterswil FR                  53.27,5     16.57,2  (2179)    5.20
10-W20     545. Guldimann Sara                      82 Zuchwil                     1:08.08,9     31.38,6  (5242)    6.48
5-W40      100. Guldimann Ursula                    65 Trimstein                     24.59,5      6.37,7 (22151)    4.59
5-WGeni    ---  Gülen Deniz                         70 Zollikofen                    43.08,8     13.46,1 (45094)    8.37
5-MB       399. Gullo Sabina                        91 Schliern b. Köniz             31.44,5     11.58,9 (25473)    6.20
10-W35     315. Güngerich Ariane                    69 Bern                          58.46,3     21.37,7  (3174)    5.52
10-W30      82. Guntern Céline                      72 Nendaz                        51.30,0     13.51,8  (2582)    5.09
5-SA       228. Güntert Claudia                     93 Oberstufe Brugg               31.32,7     10.34,9 (29213)    6.18
15-WGeni   ---  Güntert Monika                      66 Schaffhausen                2:12.55,6     25.58,8 (13029)    8.51
10-W65       4. Guntli Gina                         38 Mels                          59.45,8      2.41,3  (3175)    5.58
5-JU        76. Gürlet Corinne                      87 Lätti                         26.49,2      7.57,9 (24448)    5.21
5-W20       69. Gürtler Claudia                     83 Bremgarten b. Bern            23.40,8      5.03,6 (23167)    4.44
5-W45      574. Gürtler Silvia                      60 Ormalingen                    32.52,5     14.16,5 (28187)    6.34
5-W60      115. Gurtner Barbara                     43 Bern                          38.12,6     17.21,2 (33130)    7.38
5-W50      216. Gurtner Christine                   52 Bern                          30.44,4     11.05,3 (30106)    6.08
5-W40      115. Gurtner Karin                       66 Seftigen                      25.13,4      6.51,6 (22152)    5.02
5-WNSpor   ---  Gurtner Lucia                       66 Ebikon                        47.41,2     11.39,9 (42077)    9.32
5-W55      215. Gurtner Marguerite                  48 Nyon                          36.57,8     16.54,7 (33131)    7.23
10-W75       3. Gurtner Pina                        25 Bern                        1:09.55,1      1.55,3  (5243)    6.59
5-W40      419. Gurtner Regina                      64 Thun                          28.52,5     10.30,7 (24136)    5.46
5-W50        1. Gurtner Sonya                       52 Büetigen                      19.39,1       ----- (21142)    3.55
5-W20      700. Gurzeler Erika                      85 Brig-Glis                     30.50,8     12.13,6 (25154)    6.10
10-W50     143. Gurzeler Marlis                     53 Glis                          58.02,3     15.17,8  (3176)    5.48
10-W20     156. Gurzeler Ursina                     83 Brig-Glis                     52.06,2     15.35,9  (2180)    5.12
5-W35      610. Gustin Tatjana                      69 Wetzikon ZH                   32.55,6     14.39,3 (28188)    6.35
5-W40      297. Gut Claudia                         62 Maur                          27.35,3      9.13,5 (22153)    5.31
15-WSpor   ---  Gut Claudia                         67 Samstagern                  2:02.22,4     20.16,4 (11019)    8.09
5-W20     1050. Gut Denise                          77 Zürich                        35.02,1     16.24,9 (28189)    7.00
5-W20      695. Gut Hiromi                          86 Zürich                        30.46,1     12.08,9 (28190)    6.09
5-W30      379. Gut Jeannette                       74 Wegenstetten                  31.46,6     13.04,9 (25155)    6.21
5-W50      263. Gut Mana                            55 Fislisbach                    32.06,2     12.27,1 (34373)    6.25
10-W30      79. Gut Maya                            75 Mollis                        51.16,7     13.38,5  (2181)    5.07
5-W30      417. Gut Myriam                          72 Morges                        32.19,3     13.37,6 (28191)    6.27
10-W35      11. Gütermannt Tania                    67 AltishofenS                   44.46,0      7.37,4  (5743)    4.28
5-W45      629. Guthauser Bernadette                58 Männedorf                     33.48,2     15.12,2 (32153)    6.45
5-W35      526. Gutknecht Beatrice                  68 Hettlingen                    31.38,9     13.22,6 (28192)    6.19
10-W50     160. Gutknecht Christine                 56 D-Waldshut-Tiengen            58.57,7     16.13,2  (5244)    5.53
5-W30      324. Gutknecht Karin                     74 Ried                          30.36,4     11.54,7 (32154)    6.07
15-WNGen   ---  Gutknecht Monika                    71 Aarberg                     2:24.13,5     26.36,1 (14109)    9.36
5-W30      136. Gutknecht Nadia                     76 Wileroltigen                  27.23,1      8.41,4 (25157)    5.28
5-W30      174. Guy Annika                          74 Guy  Bern  Rüfenacht          28.01,2      9.19,5 (25158)    5.36
15-WNGen   ---  Guy Greta                           44 Guy  Bern  Rüfenacht        2:13.14,5     15.37,1 (14110)    8.52
5-WNSpor   ---  Gygax Anni                          62 Biembach                      43.40,1      7.38,8 (42079)    8.44
5-W20       53. Gygax Chantal                       85 Sumiswald                     23.07,8      4.30,6 (21143)    4.37
5-W45      206. Gygax Corinne                       60 Herzogenbuchsee               27.38,9      9.02,9 (25159)    5.31
10-W35     121. Gygax Erika                         68 Teufen AR                     51.22,2     14.13,6  (2182)    5.08
5-MB        21. Gygax Katja                         92 Herzogenbuchsee               23.16,8      3.31,2 (21144)    4.39
10-W45     103. Gygax Rose-Marie                    59 Zürich                        52.23,5     14.03,2  (2183)    5.14
5-W35      657. Gygax Sandra                        69 Köniz                         34.04,0     15.47,7 (32155)    6.48
5-W20     1034. Gyger - Kim Boyoung                 79 Bern                          34.37,3     16.00,1 (32156)    6.55
15-WSpor   ---  Gyger Giorgia                       62 Schliern b. Köniz           2:15.21,5     33.15,5 (11020)    9.01
15-WNSpo   ---  Gyger Katharina                     54 Aeschau                     2:11.38,9     20.47,2 (12434)    8.46
5-W40      262. Gyger Marlies                       63 Brienz BE                     27.13,3      8.51,5 (23168)    5.26
5-SA       188. Gyger Nadja                         94 Schliern b. Köniz             30.20,1      9.22,3 (31150)    6.04
15-WGeni   ---  Gyger Regula                        61 Zauggenried                 2:06.31,8     19.35,0 (13030)    8.26
5-SA        70. Gyger Yvonne                        94 Jugendgruppe Brienzer Gir     26.27,7      5.29,9 (29801)    5.17
5-WNGeni   ---  Gysel  Regina                       64 Neuhausen                     47.03,7      8.39,3 (46059)    9.24
5-W20      832. Gysin Annette                       84 Reigoldswil                   31.57,5     13.20,3 (24137)    6.23
5-WGeni    ---  Gysin Barbara                       81 Pratteln                      46.05,2     16.42,5 (44090)    9.13
5-W20      895. Gysin Bettina                       82 Oberdorf BL                   32.33,2     13.56,0 (24138)    6.30
15-WNSpo   ---  Gysin Helena                        68 Rämismühle                  1:58.44,2      7.52,5 (12141)    7.54
5-W45      361. Gysin Myrta                         58 Oltingen                      29.28,5     10.52,5 (25160)    5.53
15-WNGen   ---  Gysin Sandra                        77 Arisdorf                    2:12.48,2     15.10,8 (14111)    8.51

Total 784



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.