20. Schweizer Frauenlauf 2006 - nach Name "E"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5-W30      421. Eagar Ruth                          74 Thalwil                       32.24,8     13.43,1 (31094)    6.28
5-W35      360. Ebbing Kathrin                      69 Luzern                        29.20,8     11.04,5 (26101)    5.52
5-W45      641. Eberhard Anne-Marie                 60 Bern                          34.04,1     15.28,1 (30061)    6.48
10-W30      64. Eberhard Barbara                    76 Thun                          49.57,5     12.19,3  (3108)    4.59
5-W60       91. Eberhard Erna                       42 Bülach                        34.18,3     13.26,9 (31095)    6.51
5-WGeni    ---  Eberhard Ursula                     62 Bern                          44.59,2     15.36,5 (45057)    8.59
5-SA         6. Eberhart Anja                       93 Eberhart  Wermatswil          22.30,4      1.32,6 (21471)    4.30
5-W40      499. Eberhart Ruth                       63 Eberhart  Wermatswil          29.38,6     11.16,8 (25468)    5.55
5-SB        44. Eberhart Simone                     95 Eberhart  Wermatswil          28.14,0      8.22,1 (25469)    5.38
5-WGeni    ---  Eberhart Ursula                     48 Watt                          48.59,6     19.36,9 (45058)    9.47
5-MB       409. Eberl Sandrina                      91 Jugendgruppe BKS Chur         31.58,4     12.12,8 (29753)    6.23
5-WNGeni   ---  Eberle Anita                        57 Menzingen                     41.25,8      3.01,4 (48039)    8.17
15-WNGen   ---  Eberle Esther                       69 Flumserberg Saxli           2:13.40,8     16.03,4 (14403)    8.54
5-WSport   ---  Eberle Helen                        60 Altnau                        43.50,3      9.18,9 (41052)    8.46
10-W20      92. Eberle Karin                        79 Goldach                       49.56,5     13.26,2  (1078)    4.59
5-SA       186. Eberle Leah                         93 Altnau                        30.16,2      9.18,4 (29134)    6.03
10-W45     140. Eberle Maria                        59 Einsiedeln                    54.02,9     15.42,6  (2094)    5.24
5-WNSpor   ---  Eberli Brigitte                     63 Stans                         41.20,3      5.19,0 (42043)    8.16
5-W45       30. Ebinger Doris                       59 Dotzigen                      24.03,5      5.27,5 (21081)    4.48
5-W40      403. Ebner Koller Denise                 65 Oberwil b. Zug                28.43,5     10.21,7 (28110)    5.44
15-WNGen   ---  Ebneter Claudia                     65 Muolen                      2:28.09,2     30.31,8 (14062)    9.52
5-WNSpor   ---  Ebneter Claudia                     63 Degersheim                    38.52,2      2.50,9 (43049)    7.46
10-W50     254. Ebnöther Jacqueline                 55 Luzern                      1:05.43,1     22.58,6  (5720)    6.34
10-W20     396. Ebnöther Myriam                     84 Smile                         59.37,9     23.07,6  (4135)    5.57
10-W40     369. Echle Gaby                          63 Mammern                       59.23,0     19.30,5  (2574)    5.56
5-W20      788. Echle Regula                        83 Rheinfelden                   31.31,8     12.54,6 (22083)    6.18
5-W20        4. Eck Andrea                          77 Effretikon                    19.26,3      0.49,1 (21082)    3.53
10-W50     168. Eckenstein Marianna                 56 Ostermundigen                 59.16,5     16.32,0  (3109)    5.55
10-W45     241. Eckert Eliane                       58 Bern                          57.53,2     19.32,9  (3110)    5.47
10-W50     185. Eckert Gabrielle                    56 Glattfelden                 1:00.23,6     17.39,1  (4136)    6.02
15-WNSpo   ---  Eckert Katharina                    ?? Urtenen-Schönbühl           2:14.06,6     23.14,9 (12091)    8.56
10-W20     568. Eckert Sandra                       84 Glattfelden                 1:15.02,6     38.32,3  (5156)    7.30
10-W35     115. Eckstein Nathalie                   71 Küsnacht ZH                   51.10,6     14.02,0  (2096)    5.07
5-W65       24. Eder Margarete                      38 A-Feldkirch                   34.11,5      8.40,2 (31096)    6.50
5-WSport   ---  Eder Regina                         45 Halten                        38.58,3      4.26,9 (41053)    7.47
10-W40     225. Edwards Joceline                    62 Lugano                        55.21,7     15.29,2  (1472)    5.32
15-WNSpo   ---  Egeter Lydia                        61 Lienz                       2:03.30,4     12.38,7 (12092)    8.14
5-W35       43. Eggeler Claudia                     67 Bern                          23.58,7      5.42,4 (21084)    4.47
5-MA       189. Eggen Anna                          90 Bern                          28.43,5      9.22,8 (26102)    5.44
5-MB       106. Eggen Nina                          92 Orpund                        25.59,5      6.13,9 (29754)    5.11
10-W30     363. Eggenberger Silvia                  72 Gams                        1:07.50,4     30.12,2  (5157)    6.47
10-W55      83. Eggenberger Vreni                   49 Grabs                       1:00.23,3     17.30,8  (5158)    6.02
10-W20     296. Eggenschwiler Christina             82 Bern                          56.48,6     20.18,3  (4138)    5.40
5-W35      741. Eggenschwiler Claudia               67 Brienz BE                     37.23,0     19.06,7 (32092)    7.28
5-W45      293. Eggenschwiler Elisabeth             59 Spiegel                       28.40,1     10.04,1 (28642)    5.44
5-WNGeni   ---  Eggenschwiler Heidi                 55 Aedermannsdorf                42.05,0      3.40,6 (34355)    8.25
5-WSport   ---  Eggenschwiler Kathrin               59 Belp                          42.10,6      7.39,2 (41054)    8.26
15-WNGen   ---  Eggenschwiler Marianne              73 Niedererlinsbach            2:02.32,5      4.55,1 (14063)    8.10
5-SB       101. Eggenschwiler Nathalie              95 Jugendgruppe Brienzer Gir     31.14,9     11.23,0 (29755)    6.14
5-WGeni    ---  Eggenschwiler Susanne               62 Aarburg                       42.45,1     13.22,4 (44056)    8.33
10-W45     316. Eggenschwyler Doris                 59 Basel                       1:01.13,6     22.53,3  (4139)    6.07
5-WGeni    ---  Egger Andrea                        81 Niederwangen                  49.15,0     19.52,3 (45336)    9.51
10-W40     275. Egger Angela                        66 Bassersdorf                   56.44,3     16.51,8  (3112)    5.40
5-W20      366. Egger Claudia                       81 Schmitten                     27.46,2      9.09,0 (33090)    5.33
10-W55     131. Egger Edith                         51 Buchs                       1:18.32,1     35.39,6  (5159)    7.51
10-W45     149. Egger Evi                           61 Naters                        54.24,2     16.03,9  (3114)    5.26
10-W20     334. Egger Isabelle                      80 Porrentruy                    57.58,9     21.28,6  (2097)    5.47
10-W20     494. Egger Jasmin                        84 Buchs                       1:04.25,1     27.54,8  (5160)    6.26
5-WNSpor   ---  Egger Jutta                         40 Olten                         50.13,8     14.12,5 (42045)   10.02
5-MB       267. Egger Laura                         91 Bern                          29.32,7      9.47,1 (22084)    5.54
5-MB       367. Egger Lea                           92 Bern                          31.09,2     11.23,6 (29135)    6.13
15-WNSpo   ---  Egger Mary                          64 Kerns                       2:14.13,8     23.22,1 (12093)    8.56
5-SA       159. Egger Noëlle                        94 Bern                          29.27,7      8.29,9 (29136)    5.53
5-SB       118. Egger Rahel                         96 Bern                          32.22,8     12.30,9 (29137)    6.28
5-W40       61. Egger Regula                        64 Kriens                        24.09,3      5.47,5 (21085)    4.49
5-WNGeni   ---  Egger Rita                          73 St. Ursen                     45.12,0      6.47,6 (47045)    9.02
5-WNSpor   ---  Egger Ruth                          49 Prêles                        38.32,8      2.31,5 (43205)    7.42
5-MA        61. Egger Sabrina                       90 Bolken                        24.58,0      5.37,3 (21086)    4.59
10-W20     208. Egger Sarah                         80 Hasliberg-Hohfluh             54.21,8     17.51,5  (3115)    5.26
5-W20      584. Egger Stephanie                     85 Bolken                        29.46,3     11.09,1 (25101)    5.57
5-W60       10. Egger Susi                          43 St. Gallen                    26.16,2      5.24,8 (23095)    5.15
5-WNSpor   ---  Egger Therese                       50 Wabern                        40.11,4      4.10,1 (42046)    8.02
10-W45     132. Egger Ursina                        59 Bern                          53.36,9     15.16,6  (2098)    5.21
5-W35      204. Egger Verena                        71 Ebnat-Kappel                  27.14,4      8.58,1 (22538)    5.26
5-W40      470. Egger-Zulauf Barbara                63 Egger   Burgdorf              29.17,3     10.55,5 (25102)    5.51
5-MA       357. Eggerschwiler Diana                 89 Baar                          33.36,4     14.15,7 (30062)    6.43
10-W45     106. Eggerschwiler Marlis                57 Baar                          52.29,6     14.09,3  (2099)    5.14
5-W20      178. Eggerschwiler Nadja                 85 Baar                          25.45,8      7.08,6 (22085)    5.09
5-W40      798. Eggimann Barbara                    66 Bern                          33.16,0     14.54,2 (30063)    6.39
5-SA       266. Eggimann Carmen                     94 Grafenried                    32.25,9     11.28,1 (29756)    6.29
10-W50      24. Eggimann Claudine                   53 Kandersteg                    49.58,8      7.14,3  (1079)    4.59
10-W20     316. Eggimann Franziska                  80 Kräiligen                     57.30,6     21.00,3  (5161)    5.45
5-W35      537. Eggimann Franziska                  68 Rothrist                      31.46,7     13.30,4 (24084)    6.21
5-W30      420. Eggimann Isabelle                   74 Wasen i.E.                    32.23,9     13.42,2 (32496)    6.28
10-W20     126. Eggimann Nadine                     82 Effretikon                    51.12,0     14.41,7  (1080)    5.07
10-W40     302. Eggimann Yvonne                     62 Grafenried                    57.32,0     17.39,5  (3116)    5.45
5-WNSpor   ---  Eggler Doris                        46 Matten                        46.24,7     10.23,4 (43050)    9.16
5-WNGeni   ---  Eggler Monika                       65 Eglisau                       48.01,4      9.37,0 (48207)    9.36
5-W65       14. Eggli Sonja                         39 Grenchen                      31.19,0      5.47,7 (26104)    6.15
5-WNGeni   ---  Eggmann Marlise                     62 Schinznach Bad                46.45,1      8.20,7 (47046)    9.21
10-W20     111. Eggo Judith                         85 Leuk Stadt                    50.38,3     14.08,0  (2100)    5.03
5-JU       240. Eggo Sarah                          88 Leuk Stadt                    32.40,5     13.49,2 (31098)    6.32
5-W40      618. Egle Rita                           62 Winterthur                    30.53,7     12.31,9 (26105)    6.10
10-W45     314. Egli Anna                           61 Bern                        1:01.04,6     22.44,3  (5163)    6.06
10-W35      86. Egli Annemarie                      67 Eggiwil                       49.55,5     12.46,9  (1081)    4.59
5-WNGeni   ---  Egli Anni                           58 Grosswangen                   45.02,7      6.38,3 (47047)    9.00
10-W40     324. Egli Astrid                         65 Ittigen                       58.01,5     18.09,0  (5164)    5.48
5-W20      847. Egli Barbara                        82 Bern                          32.03,9     13.26,7 (33432)    6.24
5-W65       48. Egli Beatrice                       40 Siebnen                       45.46,2     20.14,9 (34059)    9.09
5-W20     1152. Egli Beatrice                       79 St. Gallen                    40.53,3     22.16,1 (33433)    8.10
10-W45      47. Egli Bernadette                     58 Winterthur                    49.00,3     10.40,0  (1082)    4.54
5-W45      644. Egli Edith                          60 Gähwil                        34.09,9     15.33,9 (34356)    6.49
10-W20     269. Egli Eliane                         84 Zürich                        55.51,5     19.21,2  (4823)    5.35
15-WNSpo   ---  Egli Elisabeth                      61 Häusernmoos                 2:11.08,4     20.16,7 (12094)    8.44
10-W45     284. Egli Gaby                           57 Unterengstringen              59.44,4     21.24,1  (5165)    5.58
15-WNSpo   ---  Egli Gaby                           67 Steinen                     2:06.05,8     15.14,1 (12095)    8.24
5-JU       184. Egli Jasmin                         88 Kant.Mittelschule Uri         30.46,9     11.55,6 (29138)    6.09
5-SA        62. Egli Marina                         93 Egli  Algetshausen            26.07,1      5.09,3 (29139)    5.13
5-W40      287. Egli Murielle                       66 Taeuffelen                    27.28,2      9.06,4 (23096)    5.29
10-W50     157. Egli Nicole                         56 Schattdorf                    58.49,2     16.04,7  (4141)    5.52
5-W20      277. Egli Paula                          77 Buchberg                      26.47,1      8.09,9 (25103)    5.21
5-SA       311. Egli Salome                         93 Englisberg                    34.24,4     13.26,6 (33434)    6.52
5-W45      442. Egli Susi                           60 Seuzach                       30.30,9     11.54,9 (27061)    6.06
10-W45     216. Egli Sylvia                         61 Egli  Algetshausen            57.08,2     18.47,9  (5166)    5.42
5-W50       88. Egli Theres                         56 Wängi                         27.46,0      8.06,9 (24085)    5.33
5-SA        61. Egloff Cinzia                       93 Bezirksschule Wettingen       26.06,7      5.08,9 (29140)    5.13
5-MA        13. Egloff Debora                       90 Gebenstorf                    21.53,4      2.32,7 (21087)    4.22
5-W40      362. Egloff Franziska                    62 Oberrohrdorf                  28.11,5      9.49,7 (23097)    5.38
5-WNGeni   ---  Egloff Katja                        62 Gebenstorf                    41.23,6      2.59,2 (46045)    8.16
10-W45     423. Egloff Monika                       60 Meilen                      1:08.22,9     30.02,6  (5167)    6.50
5-W20      368. Egloff Raphaela                     81 Lengnau AG                    27.46,3      9.09,1 (25470)    5.33
5-MB       174. Egloff Sara                         92 Gebenstorf                    27.30,1      7.44,5 (21088)    5.30
5-MA       194. Ehrat Charlotte                     90 Gruppe Rita Stocker           28.53,3      9.32,6 (29141)    5.46
5-MA       276. Ehrat Melanie                       89 Niederhasli                   31.08,1     11.47,4 (29758)    6.13
5-W40      868. Ehrensperger Judith                 62 Grüt (Gossau ZH)              35.07,4     16.45,6 (32093)    7.01
5-W20      162. Ehrler Beatrice                     77 Zug                           25.27,7      6.50,5 (22086)    5.05
5-W40      373. Ehrler Lisa                         66 Liebefeld                     28.21,9     10.00,1 (24086)    5.40
10-W45     148. Eichenberger Doris                  61 Düdingen                      54.22,5     16.02,2  (2101)    5.26
5-WSport   ---  Eichenberger Doris                  59 Lupfig                        39.07,0      4.35,6 (41055)    7.49
10-W40      26. Eichenberger Erika                  63 Liestal                       45.48,3      5.55,8  (1083)    4.34
10-W40     558. Eichenberger Jutta                  66 Regensdorf                  1:10.07,3     30.14,8  (4142)    7.00
15-WNGen   ---  Eichenberger Ruth                   66 Zell LU                     2:29.49,0     32.11,6 (14064)    9.59
5-WGeni    ---  Eichenberger Ursula                 36 Oftringen                     57.49,1     28.26,4 (45059)   11.33
10-W45     246. Eichenlaub Rosi                     58 Oberwil                       57.59,8     19.39,5  (2102)    5.47
10-W45      23. Eichenmann Genoveva                 57 Vinelz                        46.51,8      8.31,5  (1084)    4.41
5-MB       509. Eicher Anne-Kathrin                 92 Mädchensek. St.Katharina      35.40,3     15.54,7 (29759)    7.08
5-WGeni    ---  Eicher Margrit                      41 Schuepfheim                   40.07,3     10.44,6 (44057)    8.01
5-W35       41. Eicher Nicole                       69 Bolligen                      23.52,7      5.36,4 (22087)    4.46
10-W50     211. Eicher Priska                       56 Ollon VD                    1:01.55,3     19.10,8  (4143)    6.11
5-WNGeni   ---  Eicher Roswitha                     65 Gossau SG                     50.37,4     12.13,0 (47048)   10.07
10-W20     186. Eichholzer Barbara                  78 Winterthur                    53.35,8     17.05,5  (3117)    5.21
5-W60       63. Eichhorn Esther                     45 Jona                          31.58,5     11.07,1 (30064)    6.23
5-W50       56. Eichhorn Gerlinde                   54 D-Freiburg                    26.26,5      6.47,4 (22088)    5.17
5-WNSpor   ---  Eichler Lotty                       37 Reinach AG                    46.59,2     10.57,9 (43051)    9.23
5-JU       314. Eichler Nadia                       88 Bern                          44.03,1     25.11,8 (33091)    8.48
5-MA       355. Eichler Simone                      89 Jugendgruppe Aarau/Brugg      33.29,7     14.09,0 (29142)    6.41
10-W35      82. Eichmann Daniela                    67 Ernetschwil                   49.42,4     12.33,8  (5168)    4.58
5-W40      620. Eichmann Marie-Louise               62 Ernetschwil                   30.54,7     12.32,9 (34060)    6.10
5-W60      122. Eidam Anna Maria                    45 Eidam  Küsnacht  Uster        40.23,8     19.32,4 (32094)    8.04
5-W20       28. Eigenmann Claudia                   80 Degersheim                    21.47,1      3.09,9 (21472)    4.21
10-W35     353. Eigenmann Sandra                    71 Ettenhausen                   59.49,0     22.40,4  (5169)    5.58
10-W20     215. Eigenmann Stefanie                  85 Bern                          54.32,3     18.02,0  (2104)    5.27
5-W35      596. Eigensatz Vanessa                   71 Schwyz                        32.42,4     14.26,1 (28112)    6.32
15-WGeni   ---  Eiholzer Katharina                  66 Zell LU                     2:09.21,9     22.25,1 (13019)    8.37
5-W20      279. Eiholzer Martina                    81 Luzern                        26.47,4      8.10,2 (22089)    5.21
5-W30      451. Eiholzer Monika                     75 Dübendorf                     33.09,6     14.27,9 (32497)    6.37
5-SB       188. Eijer Ricarda                       98 Münchringen                   36.47,8     16.55,9 (34357)    7.21
5-MB        82. Eisele Marianne                     91 Pfeffingen                    25.25,0      5.39,4 (29143)    5.05
5-W35      123. Eisele Petula                       71 Weisslingen                   25.53,9      7.37,6 (21089)    5.10
5-W20      849. Eiselen Barbara                     83 Zürich                        32.04,4     13.27,2 (31100)    6.24
10-W40     298. Eisenbacher Elfriede                62 D-Münsterhausen               57.23,8     17.31,3  (2105)    5.44
15-WNSpo   ---  Eisenbart Rosi                      57 Münchwilen TG               1:54.23,7      3.32,0 (12096)    7.37
5-W40       33. Eisenegger Carla                    64 Beinwil a/See                 23.16,5      4.54,7 (21090)    4.39
5-W45       57. Eisenring Doris                     59 Bülach                        24.55,4      6.19,4 (22090)    4.59
5-W20      129. Eisler Nicole                       83 Affoltern am Albis            24.55,4      6.18,2 (22091)    4.59
10-W45     234. Eitner Martina                      60 St. Gallen                    57.42,3     19.22,0  (3118)    5.46
10-W45       4. Ellenberger Franziska               61 Köniz                         42.46,8      4.26,5  (1473)    4.16
10-W30     326. Ellery Glyn                         76 Olsberg                     1:03.53,5     26.15,3  (5170)    6.23
10-W50     232. Elliott-Maillard Jane               52 Chêne-Bourg                 1:03.21,3     20.36,8  (5722)    6.20
5-W20      276. Elmer Barbara                       78 Kaltbrunn                     26.46,3      8.09,1 (34061)    5.21
5-W45      266. Elmer Kaethi                        60 Elmer  Rüti                   28.24,2      9.48,2 (26106)    5.40
5-W20      487. Elmer Martina                       82 Elmer  Rüti                   28.51,2     10.14,0 (26107)    5.46
10-W20     165. Elmer Regina                        79 Kaltbrunn                     52.29,3     15.59,0  (5171)    5.14
5-W20      702. Elmer Steffi                        86 Elmer  Rüti                   30.51,4     12.14,2 (28113)    6.10
5-W35       80. Elmer Ursula                        67 Glarus                        25.03,8      6.47,5 (22092)    5.00
5-W20      209. Elmiger Marlen                      78 Bern                          26.06,0      7.28,8 (27062)    5.13
5-JU       151. Elsener Miranda                     87 Gruppe Rita Stocker           29.35,7     10.44,4 (29144)    5.55
5-WGeni    ---  Elser Petra                         83 Gossau SG                     42.28,9     13.06,2 (44058)    8.29
5-W30      470. Elsig Sandra                        75 Bern                          33.40,7     14.59,0 (27063)    6.44
10-W45     141. Eltschinger Regula                  61 Bern                          54.07,1     15.46,8  (4144)    5.24
10-W35     364. Emch Renate                         71 Aetigkofen                  1:00.17,2     23.08,6  (3119)    6.01
5-MA       464. Emery Isabeau                       90 Mädchensek. St.Katharina    1:02.04,2     42.43,5 (29760)   12.24
10-W60      29. Emmenegger Annemarie                42 Basel                       1:01.58,0     13.46,6  (5172)    6.11
15-WNGen   ---  Emmenegger Beatrice                 61 Trimbach                    2:19.04,6     21.27,2 (14065)    9.16
5-W40      675. Emmenegger Brigitte                 63 Wettingen                     31.28,9     13.07,1 (31480)    6.17
5-W40      802. Emmenegger Doris                    62 Emmenegger  Luzern            33.22,7     15.00,9 (27064)    6.40
10-W50      46. Emmenegger Hanny                    56 Ruswil                        52.22,4      9.37,9  (2106)    5.14
5-SA       286. Emmenegger Janina                   93 Emmenegger  Luzern            33.13,0     12.15,2 (27065)    6.38
5-W20     1027. Emmenegger Monika                   81 Schachen                      34.33,3     15.56,1 (33092)    6.54
5-W45      581. Emmenegger Ulrike                   60 Basel                         32.58,1     14.22,1 (28114)    6.35
5-WGeni    ---  Enay Heiniger Nathalie              66 Amlikon                       41.44,8     12.22,1 (45060)    8.20
5-MB       132. Ender Tanja                         92 Sek Mellingen Wohlenschwi     26.34,4      6.48,8 (29761)    5.18
5-W40      135. Enderlin Beatrice                   64 Enderlin  Allschwil           25.38,2      7.16,4 (23098)    5.07
10-W60      21. Enderlin Michele                    44 Herrliberg                    59.10,8     10.59,4  (3121)    5.55
5-SA       240. Enderlin Sarah                      93 Enderlin  Allschwil           31.53,1     10.55,3 (32095)    6.22
5-W45      628. Endtner Doris                       61 Endtner Pia und Doris         33.45,8     15.09,8 (22539)    6.45
5-MB       249. Endtner Pia                         91 Endtner Pia und Doris         29.07,4      9.21,8 (29762)    5.49
5-W35      666. Eng Andrea                          71 Schliern b. Köniz             34.22,0     16.05,7 (31101)    6.52
5-JU       253. Eng Sarah                           88 Jugendgruppe Aarau/Brugg      33.22,8     14.31,5 (29145)    6.40
5-W40      468. Engel Daniela                       66 Dürrenäsch                    29.16,3     10.54,5 (30066)    5.51
5-W45      186. Engel Dora                          61 Fällanden                     27.24,8      8.48,8 (27066)    5.28
5-W20      532. Engel Maike                         83 Bern                          29.25,8     10.48,6 (32498)    5.53
5-W30      158. Engelage Sonja                      73 Safnern                       27.46,7      9.05,0 (22540)    5.33
10-W20     322. Engelberger Flavia                  80 Schönbühl                     57.41,5     21.11,2  (3122)    5.46
15-WNGen   ---  Engeler Katrin                      67 Ammerswil                   2:17.00,0     19.22,6 (14066)    9.08
10-W55       7. Engeler-Zoellig Monika              51 Einsiedeln                    48.36,9      5.44,4  (1085)    4.51
5-W45      528. Engelhard Andrea                    61 Oetwil am See                 31.46,3     13.10,3 (30067)    6.21
5-W45      325. Engelhardt Palola                   59 Locarno                       29.02,3     10.26,3 (32096)    5.48
15-WNGen   ---  Engeli Margrit                      47 Kloten                      2:10.21,9     12.44,5 (14067)    8.41
5-WNGeni   ---  Engesser Gisela                     56 Gossau SG                     41.58,9      3.34,5 (47049)    8.23
5-W50      117. Enggist Elisabeth                   52 Steffisburg                   28.41,0      9.01,9 (25104)    5.44
5-W20       68. Enggist Petra                       79 Frutigen                      23.40,2      5.03,0 (21092)    4.44
5-W55       14. Engler Anna                         49 Bad Ragaz                     25.31,2      5.28,1 (22093)    5.06
10-W20     507. Engler Claudia                      79 Greifensee                  1:05.21,4     28.51,1  (4145)    6.32
5-W45      284. Engler Claudia                      60 Laupen ZH                     28.36,4     10.00,4 (27067)    5.43
5-WGeni    ---  Enz Helen                           70 Giswil                        39.33,3     10.10,6 (44060)    7.54
5-W35      667. Enzler Helen                        70 Busswil b. Büren              34.24,0     16.07,7 (28115)    6.52
15-WSpor   ---  Enzmann Sandra                      68 Eschenbach LU               2:03.13,2     21.07,2 (11082)    8.12
5-WGeni    ---  Epp - Stöckli Trix                  70 Amsteg                        46.53,0     17.30,3 (45061)    9.22
5-W35      405. Epp Luzia                           69 Silenen                       29.52,5     11.36,2 (27068)    5.58
5-W40      941. Eppenberger Kaethi                  63 Dürnten                       38.52,5     20.30,7 (31103)    7.46
10-W40     316. Erb Maja                            66 Neftenbach                    57.45,1     17.52,6  (3123)    5.46
5-W45      510. Erb Regina                          61 Winterthur                    31.32,5     12.56,5 (31104)    6.18
5-W35       56. Erdin Iris                          67 Koblenz                       24.32,0      6.15,7 (22094)    4.54
5-WNGeni   ---  Erdinger Nicole                     56 Saas Grund                    55.01,6     16.37,2 (48040)   11.00
5-WSport   ---  Erhart Heidi                        43 Birrhard                      41.25,1      6.53,7 (41056)    8.17
5-W50      185. Eriksson-Wild Doris                 54 Seuzach                       30.01,8     10.22,7 (28644)    6.00
5-WNGeni   ---  Erismann Beatrix                    67 Bülach                        48.40,4     10.16,0 (46220)    9.44
15-WNSpo   ---  Erismann Katrin                     61 Gümligen                    2:10.01,4     19.09,7 (12097)    8.40
10-W30      91. Erismann Regina                     74 Schwarzenburg                 52.05,0     14.26,8  (2107)    5.12
5-W45      383. Erne Claudia                        61 Zürich                        29.44,6     11.08,6 (26108)    5.56
5-SA       214. Erne Katharina                      93 Mädchensek. St.Katharina      31.12,3     10.14,5 (29763)    6.14
5-W40      854. Erne Rita                           63 Algetshausen                  34.54,6     16.32,8 (33093)    6.58
5-WNGeni   ---  Erni Andrea                         80 Nottwil                       43.22,1      4.57,7 (48208)    8.40
5-W20      940. Erni Belinda                        84 Lampenberg                    33.10,7     14.33,5 (31105)    6.38
10-W30      36. Erni Claudia                        72 Wabern                        48.13,4     10.35,2  (1086)    4.49
5-W20      274. Erni Corinne                        80 Zürich                        26.44,7      8.07,5 (28116)    5.20
10-W35      17. Erni Evelyne                        68 Reiden                        45.41,4      8.32,8  (1087)    4.34
15-WNSpo   ---  Erni Gabriella                      62 Umiken                      2:05.17,8     14.26,1 (12098)    8.21
5-W45        3. Erni Helena                         60 Ueberstorf                    20.24,1      1.48,1 (21093)    4.04
5-W50      277. Erni Margrit                        53 Schachen LU                   32.26,8     12.47,7 (25105)    6.29
5-W35      475. Erni Marianne                       67 Zell LU                       30.49,2     12.32,9 (30068)    6.09
10-W30      46. Erni Sara                           74 Waldenburg                    48.41,9     11.03,7  (2108)    4.52
5-WSport   ---  Ernst Francia                       63 Würenlos                      41.33,3      7.01,9 (41289)    8.18
10-W50     249. Ernst Marlis                        55 Augst                       1:05.17,5     22.33,0  (5174)    6.31
5-WNSpor   ---  Ernst Regula                        54 Zuchwil                       46.17,0     10.15,7 (43226)    9.15
5-W70       10. Erny Emilie                         33 Niederglatt ZH                38.14,8     12.58,8 (33094)    7.38
5-W35      574. Erpen-Baumgartner Katrin            71 Walkringen                    32.15,7     13.59,4 (27069)    6.27
5-W20      606. Erzinger Christine                  82 Wald                          29.55,5     11.18,3 (28117)    5.59
5-W20      452. Escher Angela                       85 Brig                          28.30,8      9.53,6 (28118)    5.42
5-WNGeni   ---  Escher Beatrice                     70 Rüschegg-Gambach              47.37,3      9.12,9 (48209)    9.31
10-W45     167. Escher Bernadette                   59 Brig                          55.13,8     16.53,5  (4146)    5.31
15-WNSpo   ---  Escher Claudia                      66 Simplon Dorf                2:13.10,4     22.18,7 (12099)    8.52
5-W20      889. Escher Josiane                      79 Termen                        32.29,3     13.52,1 (34062)    6.29
5-WJunNG   ---  Escher Lisa-Marie                   95 Rüschegg-Gambach              47.36,4      5.21,2 (48210)    9.31
5-JU       223. Escher Patrizia                     87 Brig                          31.59,8     13.08,5 (28119)    6.23
5-MA        52. Eschler Bettina                     90 Boltigen                      24.26,0      5.05,3 (29146)    4.53
10-W35     365. Eschler Claudia                     69 Fraubrunnen                 1:00.19,5     23.10,9  (5175)    6.01
5-W40      398. Eschler Silvia                      64 Boltigen                      28.40,1     10.18,3 (24087)    5.44
5-W50       17. Eschler Therese                     53 Matten b. Interl              24.05,5      4.26,4 (21094)    4.49
5-W55      204. Eschmann Fierz Ruth                 48 Wädenswil                     35.23,4     15.20,3 (28120)    7.04
5-W40       28. Eschmann Marielle                   64 Porrentruy                    22.53,9      4.32,1 (21095)    4.34
5-W35      264. Eschmann Susanne                    70 Dornach                       28.12,9      9.56,6 (25106)    5.38
5-W35      725. Esposito Sofia                      69 Wangen an der Aare            36.31,1     18.14,8 (28121)    7.18
5-W60       44. Esseiva Trudy                       46 Ostermundigen                 29.46,0      8.54,6 (27070)    5.57
5-W35      753. Estermann Judith                    69 Jona                          38.31,7     20.15,4 (33095)    7.42
5-W45      549. Estevez Teresa                      57 D-München                     32.09,0     13.33,0 (23100)    6.25
5-W35       95. Etienne Christiane                  68 Thônex                        25.24,4      7.08,1 (25108)    5.04
5-WNGeni   ---  Etter Annemarie                     65 Thun                          46.29,6      8.05,2 (48041)    9.17
5-MB       379. Etter Caroline                      92 Mühlematt   Belp              31.18,1     11.32,5 (29147)    6.15
5-W50       53. Etter Marianne                      56 Eglisau                       26.23,5      6.44,4 (22541)    5.16
5-W40      153. Etterli Daniela                     65 Besenbueren                   25.54,5      7.32,7 (23101)    5.10
10-W20     290. Etterlin Margot                     79 Würenlos                      56.34,2     20.03,9  (4149)    5.39
5-WNGeni   ---  Ettlin Agnes                        57 Dallenwil                     43.37,2      5.12,8 (46046)    8.43
5-W45      138. Ettlin Brigitte                     58 Sachseln                      26.34,8      7.58,8 (26109)    5.18
5-W50       43. Ettlin Maria                        53 Kerns                         26.09,4      6.30,3 (23102)    5.13
15-WNSpo   ---  Ettlin Ruth                         65 Sachseln                    2:12.43,6     21.51,9 (12100)    8.50
5-W20      231. Ettlin Yvonne                       84 Kerns                         26.16,3      7.39,1 (23103)    5.15
5-SB        31. Etzensperger Lindy                  98 Etzensperger  Brig            26.59,9      7.08,0 (29148)    5.23
Elite       14. Etzensperger Nathalie               68 Etzensperger  Brig            18.12,1      2.17,1    (33)    3.38
5-W35      134. Etzlinger Valerie                   67 Puplinge                      26.08,7      7.52,4 (22095)    5.13
5-WSport   ---  Eugster Andrea                      61 Wil SG                        39.58,1      5.26,7 (41057)    7.59
5-W20        8. Eugster Daniela                     86 Buhwil                        20.03,5      1.26,3 (21473)    4.00
15-WNGen   ---  Eugster Désirée                     75 Wängi                       2:14.23,8     16.46,4 (14068)    8.57
15-WNSpo   ---  Eugster Gabi                        57 Eugster Belp Lohn-Ammanns   2:02.35,7     11.44,0 (12101)    8.10
5-W65       29. Eugster Margrit                     41 Lachen SZ                     35.52,4     10.21,1 (28122)    7.10
5-JU       121. Eugster Nadine                      87 FIX und FERTIG                28.24,8      9.33,5 (23104)    5.40
10-W20     332. Eugster Nadja                       77 Langrickenbach                57.56,3     21.26,0  (4150)    5.47
10-W20     262. Eugster Patricia                    85 Eugster Belp Lohn-Ammanns     55.44,7     19.14,4  (4151)    5.34
10-W20     483. Eugster Sandra                      80 Freidorf                    1:03.47,0     27.16,7  (4152)    6.22
5-W40      577. Eugster Susanne                     64 FIX und FERTIG                30.28,4     12.06,6 (23105)    6.05
5-W30      372. Euler Nina                          75 Kölliken                      31.28,8     12.47,1 (30069)    6.17
5-MA       200. Evangelisti Patrizia                89 Oberburg                      29.02,1      9.41,4 (26110)    5.48
5-W40      484. Evangelisti Susanne                 62 Oberburg                      29.28,8     11.07,0 (24088)    5.53
10-W45     109. Eyer Beatrice                       57 Naters                        52.38,0     14.17,7  (2109)    5.15
10-W55      55. Eyer Beatrice                       51 Studen                        56.59,5     14.07,0  (1088)    5.41
5-W45      493. Eyer Jan Marie                      60 Fribourg                      31.09,1     12.33,1 (26111)    6.13

Total 297



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.