20. Schweizer Frauenlauf 2006 - nach Name "A"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5-WNGeni   ---  Abächerli Barbara                   65 Sarnen                        44.40,2      6.15,8 (48000)    8.56
5-WSport   ---  Abassi Jenni                        65 Zürich                        38.32,0      4.00,6 (24000)    7.42
5-MB       533. Abazi Egzona                        92 College des Voirets           36.53,6     17.08,0 (29001)    7.22
10-W60      44. Abb Hannelore                       44 D-Remseck                   1:14.55,5     26.44,1  (5000)    7.29
5-WNGeni   ---  Abbati Monika                       48 Riehen                        47.05,1      8.40,7 (48001)    9.25
5-W40      413. Abbt Helen                          63 Hedingen                      28.46,6     10.24,8 (24001)    5.45
5-W45      646. Abbuehl Catherine                   60 Burgdorf                      34.12,7     15.36,7 (30000)    6.50
5-MA       187. Abbuehl Tanja                       90 Horboden                      28.42,1      9.21,4 (25000)    5.44
5-W20     1065. Abbühl Manuela                      81 Büren                         35.25,2     16.48,0 (33000)    7.05
5-MB       492. Abbühl Simone                       91 Sek Mellingen Wohlenschwi     34.58,2     15.12,6 (29684)    6.59
5-W50      330. Abdeen Ursula                       56 Bern                          33.56,4     14.17,3 (31469)    6.47
5-MA       139. Abegg Jennifer                      89 Kanti Wattwil                 27.24,1      8.03,4 (29685)    5.28
5-W20      947. Abegg Sonja                         80 Seewen SZ                     33.16,9     14.39,7 (24002)    6.39
5-WSport   ---  Abegglen Dora                       59 Ringgenberg                   42.49,2      8.17,8 (41286)    8.33
5-W20      404. Abegglen Franziska                  83 Interlaken                    28.06,1      9.28,9 (23000)    5.37
10-W55       4. Abgottspon Julia                    50 Gwatt (Thun)                  46.43,3      3.50,8  (1000)    4.40
5-W40      415. Abplanalp Annelies                  66 Meiringen                     28.48,0     10.26,2 (26000)    5.45
5-WNGeni   ---  Abplanalp Hanne                     63 Oberried                      41.57,3      3.32,9 (48002)    8.23
5-W35      615. Abrahantes Susanne                  69 Zürich                        32.59,0     14.42,7 (34325)    6.35
5-WNGeni   ---  Abt Brigitte                        84 Sulz                          49.31,7     11.07,3 (48003)    9.54
5-W35      768. Achenbach Nicole                    68 Rombach                       41.22,4     23.06,1 (32000)    8.16
5-W35      568. Achermann Aimee                     71 Wettingen                     32.12,9     13.56,6 (28002)    6.26
5-WSport   ---  Achermann Edith                     61 Reiden                        45.04,8     10.33,4 (41000)    9.00
10-W40     331. Achermann Monika                    62 Rothenburg                    58.09,7     18.17,2  (5674)    5.48
5-W45       73. Achermann Pia                       60 pia&sibylle                   25.18,5      6.42,5 (22000)    5.03
5-MB        78. Achermann Sibylle                   92 pia&sibylle                   25.14,7      5.29,1 (22001)    5.02
15-WNGen   ---  Ackermann Andrea                    72 Fehren                      2:28.31,2     30.53,8 (14000)    9.54
10-W50     137. Ackermann Antoinette                53 Alterswil FR                  57.53,2     15.08,7  (3000)    5.47
5-W20      263. Ackermann Claudia                   80 Alterswil FR                  26.37,9      8.00,7 (24003)    5.19
5-W50      323. Ackermann Heidi                     53 Hausen am Albis               33.48,8     14.09,7 (31000)    6.45
5-W40       22. Ackermann Karin                     64 Mümliswil                     22.19,9      3.58,1 (21000)    4.27
5-MA       252. Ackermann Marlis                    89 Amriswil                      30.39,9     11.19,2 (34000)    6.07
10-W40      27. Ackermann Monika                    66 Wolfwil                       45.57,9      6.05,4  (1461)    4.35
5-WNSpor   ---  Ackermann Romy                      52 Schachen LU                   43.12,3      7.11,0 (43000)    8.38
5-WNSpor   ---  Ackermann Tina                      76 Kriens                        43.11,2      7.09,9 (43001)    8.38
15-WGeni   ---  Ackermann Ursula                    46 Frauenfeld                  2:17.25,1     30.28,3 (13000)    9.09
5-WJunNG   ---  Ackle Raphaela                      95 Zeihen                        46.26,7      4.11,5 (48188)    9.17
5-WJunNG   ---  Ackle Stephanie                     91 Zeihen                        44.54,7      2.39,5 (48189)    8.58
5-W45       98. Acklin Beatrice                     60 Fribourg                      25.53,0      7.17,0 (25001)    5.10
10-W45     308. Acklin Beatrix                      60 Thalheim                    1:00.40,7     22.20,4  (5001)    6.04
5-W30      164. Acklin Gisela                       76 Uetendorf                     27.52,0      9.10,3 (28602)    5.34
5-W20      911. Acklin Janine                       78 Solothurn                     32.43,2     14.06,0 (33001)    6.32
5-WNGeni   ---  Adam Alexandra                      70 Büren an der Aare             46.56,6      8.32,2 (47000)    9.23
10-W30     200. Adam Angela                         73 Lausanne                      57.05,4     19.27,2  (3001)    5.42
10-W20     520. Adam Anna                           82 Gümligen                    1:06.12,6     29.42,3  (4683)    6.37
5-W20      254. Adam Lucy                           79 Bergdietikon                  26.28,2      7.51,0 (32478)    5.17
10-W20     508. Adam Meret                          83 Oberdorf                    1:05.22,9     28.52,6  (5002)    6.32
5-W35      160. Adam Susanne                        71 Oey                           26.45,0      8.28,7 (23001)    5.21
5-W35      755. Adank Eliane                        67 Duernten                      38.52,0     20.35,7 (31001)    7.46
5-WNGeni   ---  Aeberhard Anita                     58 Weite                         46.26,5      8.02,1 (46000)    9.17
5-WSport   ---  Aeberhard Esther                    73 Bern                          39.31,2      4.59,8 (41001)    7.54
5-W40      312. Aeberhard Franziska                 64 Aeberhard  Gümligen           27.45,9      9.24,1 (24004)    5.33
15-WNSpo   ---  Aeberhard Heidi                     41 d' Aebi's                   2:12.32,4     21.40,7 (12000)    8.50
5-W45      154. Aeberhard Kaethi                    60 Lützelflüh-Goldb              26.49,4      8.13,4 (25002)    5.21
10-W30     292. Aeberhard Marianne                  76 Liebefeld                   1:01.57,8     24.19,6  (5675)    6.11
10-W20     560. Aeberhard Regine                    77 Uettligen                   1:10.56,4     34.26,1  (5003)    7.05
5-SB        82. Aeberhard Selin                     95 Aeberhard  Gümligen           30.17,3     10.25,4 (32001)    6.03
5-W20      536. Aeberhard Stephanie                 83 Gempenach                     29.27,2     10.50,0 (23002)    5.53
5-SA       210. Aeberhard Tanja                     93 Kaltacker                     31.06,8     10.09,0 (29002)    6.13
15-WNSpo   ---  Aeberhard Therese                   63 Schüpfen                    2:10.45,1     19.53,4 (12001)    8.43
15-WNSpo   ---  Aeberhard Ursula                    70 d' Aebi's                   2:06.54,1     16.02,4 (12002)    8.27
5-WSport   ---  Aebersold Anita                     59 Schwarzenegg                  38.41,9      4.10,5 (41002)    7.44
10-W40       6. Aebersold Gaby                      65 Brügg BE                      43.10,0      3.17,5  (1003)    4.19
10-W40     513. Aebersold-Roos Franziska            63 Bern                        1:05.36,8     25.44,3  (5004)    6.33
5-W40      352. Aebersold Seydoux Ursula            65 Echarlens                     28.06,0      9.44,2 (25003)    5.37
10-W55     103. Aebersold Verena                    49 Worb                        1:04.03,2     21.10,7  (4000)    6.24
5-W60        9. Aebi Agnes                          46 Oberwil-Lieli                 26.10,4      5.19,0 (23003)    5.14
10-W30     349. Aebi Alexandra                      76 Aarau                       1:06.21,9     28.43,7  (5005)    6.38
10-W35      50. Aebi Astrid                         68 Arisdorf                      48.12,9     11.04,3  (1004)    4.49
10-W35     387. Aebi Jeannette                      71 Kirchberg BE                1:01.05,3     23.56,7  (4002)    6.06
5-WNGeni   ---  Aebi Marlis                         48 Lienz                         44.39,4      6.15,0 (46001)    8.55
5-SA       206. Aebi Nadja                          93 Kaltacker                     30.57,3      9.59,5 (29003)    6.11
5-MA        51. Aebi Olivia                         90 Lengnau                       24.22,5      5.01,8 (34326)    4.52
5-W30      295. Aebi Patrizia                       74 Neuenegg                      30.07,4     11.25,7 (31470)    6.01
5-WSport   ---  Aebi Rosmarie                       36 Wettingen                     40.12,9      5.41,5 (41003)    8.02
5-W35      322. Aebi-Stäheli Franziska              69 Herzogenbuchsee               28.48,2     10.31,9 (28004)    5.45
5-WNGeni   ---  Aebi Susanne                        59 Wiler                         50.22,6     11.58,2 (47250)   10.04
5-WNGeni   ---  Aebischer Alexandra                 82 schönes geschenk              42.07,0      3.42,6 (48190)    8.25
10-W45     119. Aebischer Annemarie                 59 Bolligen                      53.06,5     14.46,2  (2000)    5.18
15-WNSpo   ---  Aebischer Anny                      58 Alterswil FR                2:18.11,3     27.19,6 (12003)    9.12
10-W40     422. Aebischer Beatrix                   64 Bern                        1:00.56,8     21.04,3  (5006)    6.05
10-W30     277. Aebischer Daniela                   75 Oberschrot                  1:01.20,8     23.42,6  (5007)    6.08
5-WNGeni   ---  Aebischer Esther                    56 schönes geschenk              42.07,3      3.42,9 (48191)    8.25
5-SA       157. Aebischer Fabienne                  93 Heitenried                    29.25,2      8.27,4 (22002)    5.53
5-SA       365. Aebischer Helena                    94 Schulkreis Spitalacker        44.28,3     23.30,5 (29004)    8.53
5-WNGeni   ---  Aebischer Judith                    63 Bern                          41.34,6      3.10,2 (48192)    8.18
5-SB        26. Aebischer Nicole                    95 Bolligen                      26.40,1      6.48,2 (24006)    5.20
15-WNGen   ---  Aebischer Silvia                    59 Frenkendorf                 2:27.33,9     29.56,5 (14001)    9.50
10-W20     127. Aebli Judith                        79 Chur                          51.12,5     14.42,2  (1005)    5.07
5-W35      612. Aeby Daniela                        68 Wittenwil                     32.57,4     14.41,1 (30002)    6.35
10-W30     174. Aeby Isabelle                       76 Düdingen                      55.57,8     18.19,6  (4684)    5.35
5-W30      401. Aegerter Diana                      72 Steffisburg                   32.05,6     13.23,9 (28005)    6.25
5-W45      579. Aegerter Margrit                    58 Winterthur                    32.56,3     14.20,3 (32002)    6.35
10-W40     455. Aegerter Margrit                    64 Münsingen                   1:02.10,7     22.18,2  (5008)    6.13
5-W45      529. Aellig Irene                        61 Hoelstein                     31.48,3     13.12,3 (31002)    6.21
5-W60       27. Aellig Rosa                         43 Kiental                       28.21,8      7.30,4 (24007)    5.40
5-W30      291. Aellig Yvonne                       73 Belpberg                      30.04,8     11.23,1 (26001)    6.00
10-W50      79. Aemmer Rosmarie F.                  52 Thun                          54.21,9     11.37,4  (2557)    5.26
5-WNSpor   ---  Aenishaenslin Katharina             64 Diepflingen                   46.36,8     10.35,5 (33002)    9.19
5-MB       431. Aepli Carmela                       91 Mädchensek. St.Katharina      32.29,8     12.44,2 (29686)    6.29
15-WNSpo   ---  Aepli Maria                         58 Trogen                      2:33.25,2     42.33,5 (12004)   10.13
10-W45      90. Aepli Silvia                        57 Bern                          51.35,6     13.15,3  (2558)    5.09
5-W35      212. Aerne Jeannette                     70 Niederwangen                  27.24,1      9.07,8 (25004)    5.28
15-WNSpo   ---  Aerne Sonja                         65 Münchwilen TG               2:02.14,5     11.22,8 (12417)    8.08
10-W55      12. Aerni Erika                         50 Laupen                        50.47,5      7.55,0  (2001)    5.04
10-W50      28. Aerschmann Gaby                     52 Alterswil FR                  50.13,1      7.28,6  (1006)    5.01
5-MA       440. Aeschbach Daniela                   89 Jugendgruppe Aarau/Brugg      39.55,5     20.34,8 (29005)    7.59
5-W40      492. Aeschbach Silvia                    62 Bern                          29.32,6     11.10,8 (28006)    5.54
5-WNGeni   ---  Aeschbach Tina                      71 Lenzburg                      46.21,0      7.56,6 (14002)    9.16
15-WSpor   ---  Aeschbacher Andrea                  67 Züberwangen                 1:59.04,3     16.58,3 (11000)    7.56
5-SA       272. Aeschbacher Anette                  93 Mädchensek. St.Katharina      32.44,9     11.47,1 (29687)    6.32
5-WNGeni   ---  Aeschbacher Erna                    54 Ittigen                       48.34,5     10.10,1 (47251)    9.42
5-W30      177. Aeschbacher Karin                   76 Hindelbank                    28.02,6      9.20,9 (25005)    5.36
5-W30      390. Aeschbacher Monica                  74 Schüpfen                      31.58,3     13.16,6 (32479)    6.23
5-W45      234. Aeschbacher Nancy                   60 Therwil                       28.03,2      9.27,2 (24008)    5.36
5-W20      579. Aeschbacher Priska                  86 Ittigen                       29.44,8     11.07,6 (25006)    5.56
5-JU       203. Aeschbacher Ruth                    87 Niederwangen                  31.09,6     12.18,3 (34327)    6.13
5-JU       154. Aeschbacher Tanja                   88 Ittigen                       29.44,0     10.52,7 (25007)    5.56
5-WNSpor   ---  Aeschimann Christelle               77 Môtiers NE                    44.07,7      8.06,4 (42001)    8.49
5-W30      323. Aeschimann Jasmin                   73 Kestenholz                    30.35,5     11.53,8 (24009)    6.07
5-W40      279. Aeschlimann Anita                   66 Belp                          27.21,9      9.00,1 (23004)    5.28
10-W20     136. Aeschlimann Brigitte                79 Unterlangenegg                51.23,9     14.53,6  (1462)    5.08
10-W40      22. Aeschlimann Christina               65 Bolligen                      45.29,3      5.36,8  (1007)    4.32
5-W35      644. Aeschlimann Christina               68 Rothrist                      33.28,4     15.12,1 (31003)    6.41
15-WNGen   ---  Aeschlimann Elisabeth               61 Ostermundigen               2:08.15,5     10.38,1 (14003)    8.33
15-WGeni   ---  Aeschlimann Elisabeth               66 Buchs                       2:04.31,0     17.34,2 (13001)    8.18
15-WNGen   ---  Aeschlimann Erika                   53 Aarberg                     2:31.52,6     34.15,2 (14395)   10.07
5-WNSpor   ---  Aeschlimann Heidi                   50 Strengelbach                  43.04,5      7.03,2 (43002)    8.36
5-WJunG    ---  Aeschlimann Ines                    91 Niederwangen                  45.25,4     10.15,9 (45322)    9.05
10-W30     227. Aeschlimann Karin                   75 Wasen im Emmental             58.13,5     20.35,3  (3003)    5.49
5-MB        80. Aeschlimann Karin                   91 Fischbach                     25.21,3      5.35,7 (22003)    5.04
5-SB        23. Aeschlimann Lia                     95 Gümligen                      26.10,7      6.18,8 (25008)    5.14
5-WGeni    ---  Aeschlimann Lilian                  74 Holderbank                    48.42,7     19.20,0 (45000)    9.44
15-WNSpo   ---  Aeschlimann Marianne                67 Zäziwil                     1:58.46,2      7.54,5 (12005)    7.55
5-MB       331. Aeschlimann Nadja                   92 Walde AG                      30.30,7     10.45,1 (29006)    6.06
5-W40      725. Aeschlimann Nicole                  66 Grandvaux                     32.11,3     13.49,5 (33409)    6.26
10-W55      64. Aeschlimann Rita                    49 Burgdorf                      58.21,6     15.29,1  (4003)    5.50
5-WNGeni   ---  Aeschlimann Rosmarie                40 Aarau                         46.22,7      7.58,3 (47001)    9.16
5-W20     1116. Aeschlimann Susanne                 77 Signau                        37.01,2     18.24,0 (34001)    7.24
10-W40     205. Aeschlimann Therese                 64 Gunzwil                       54.37,0     14.44,5  (3004)    5.27
10-W40     418. Affeltranger Clara                  63 Wermatswil                  1:00.53,6     21.01,1  (3005)    6.05
5-W30      502. Affentranger Nicole                 76 Winterthur                    35.01,9     16.20,2 (28007)    7.00
15-WNGen   ---  Affentranger Yvonne                 59 Uetendorf                   2:18.58,3     21.20,9 (14004)    9.15
10-W20     270. Affolter Annette                    78 Basel                         55.53,4     19.23,1  (4004)    5.35
5-W20      460. Affolter Esther                     84 Oekingen                      28.40,3     10.03,1 (25009)    5.44
5-W50       87. Affolter Franziska                  56 Rubigen                       27.43,5      8.04,4 (23005)    5.32
15-WNSpo   ---  Affolter Götz Stefanie              64 Ostermundigen               2:12.16,1     21.24,4 (12006)    8.49
5-WSport   ---  Affolter Kathrin                    56 Oekingen                      41.19,6      6.48,2 (41004)    8.15
5-WNGeni   ---  Affolter Maya                       65 Münchenbuchsee                45.23,6      6.59,2 (47003)    9.04
5-MB        19. Affolter Rahel                      91 Kriegstetten                  23.08,6      3.23,0 (22004)    4.37
5-W45      554. Affolter Rosmarie                   58 Muntelier                     32.20,8     13.44,8 (29007)    6.28
10-W40     299. Affolter Ruth                       65 Bremgarten AG                 57.30,5     17.38,0  (3006)    5.45
5-WNSpor   ---  Affolter Therese                    65 Bern                          43.27,3      7.26,0 (42002)    8.41
5-W50      259. Affolter Ursula                     52 Boll                          31.57,3     12.18,2 (27000)    6.23
5-WSport   ---  Affolter Verena                     56 Ennetbaden                    38.55,6      4.24,2 (41287)    7.47
5-W40      432. Aggeler Doris                       62 Zofingen                      28.59,3     10.37,5 (26002)    5.47
10-W20     474. Agten Julia                         85 Naters                      1:03.17,2     26.46,9  (5676)    6.19
15-WNGen   ---  Agten Lisette                       53 Brig                        2:15.32,0     17.54,6 (14005)    9.02
5-W55      102. Ahlm Agneta                         51 Fällanden                     30.35,5     10.32,4 (29009)    6.07
10-MA        2. Aicher Helena                       89 Dietikon                      43.21,2      0.21,2  (4824)    4.20
15-WNSpo   ---  Aigner Susanne                      63 Frenkendorf                 2:13.46,0     22.54,3 (12007)    8.55
10-W35      77. Akib Zahira                         71 Bern                          49.31,0     12.22,4  (2002)    4.57
5-W50      262. Aklin Yvonne                        52 Stallikon                     31.59,9     12.20,8 (31004)    6.23
5-WGeni    ---  Al Kotob Hanan                      68 Zollikofen                    49.10,9     19.48,2 (45001)    9.50
10-W45     354. Albanese Marianne                   57 Cartigny                    1:02.44,3     24.24,0  (4685)    6.16
15-WNGen   ---  Albasini Idilia C/= Rüdisühli       57 Bern                        2:14.06,5     16.29,1 (14006)    8.56
5-WNSpor   ---  Alber Edith                         58 Oberhofen AG                  40.08,9      4.07,6 (42003)    8.01
5-W35      701. Albert Gisela  C/O Innerkofler      67 Köniz                         35.25,5     17.09,2 (26003)    7.05
5-W35      685. Albertella Rita                     71 Gossau                        34.53,5     16.37,2 (33410)    6.58
10-W30     151. Albertin Katharina                  73 Zürich                        54.52,6     17.14,4  (1008)    5.29
5-W40      519. Albin Anita                         65 Chur                          29.47,1     11.25,3 (24010)    5.57
5-W30       41. Albisser Charlotte                  73 Schenkon                      24.48,0      6.06,3 (25010)    4.57
5-SB        72. Albisser Jeanine                    95 Albisser  Bubendorf           30.04,0     10.12,1 (29010)    6.00
10-W40      29. Albisser Nicole                     65 Albisser  Bubendorf           46.16,8      6.24,3  (1009)    4.37
5-W50      170. Albisser Priscilla                  53 Berikon                       29.51,3     10.12,2 (25011)    5.58
5-W45      215. Albrecht Agnes                      61 Bellach                       27.50,1      9.14,1 (23006)    5.34
5-W50      208. Albrecht Carla Maria                56 Basel                         30.31,9     10.52,8 (26004)    6.06
5-W30      505. Albrecht Carmen                     73 Zürich                        35.05,7     16.24,0 (34003)    7.01
5-W20      540. Albrecht Claudia                    80 Mels                          29.28,2     10.51,0 (28008)    5.53
5-WNGeni   ---  Albrecht Pia                        54 Albrecht  Mels                44.38,4      6.14,0 (48004)    8.55
5-WNGeni   ---  Albrecht Regula                     83 Albrecht  Mels                48.13,5      9.49,1 (48005)    9.38
5-W40      537. Albrecht Susanne                    62 Cham                          30.00,4     11.38,6 (26005)    6.00
5-W30      285. Alder Cornelia                      72 Niederönz                     29.55,1     11.13,4 (25012)    5.59
5-W40      423. Alder Fabiola                       62 Urnaesch                      28.53,9     10.32,1 (24011)    5.46
5-WNGeni   ---  Alder Karin                         69 Engelberg                     44.51,2      6.26,8 (48006)    8.58
10-W45     208. Alder Lisa                          58 Oberuzwil                     56.51,3     18.31,0  (3007)    5.41
5-W35      318. Alefsen Ingrid                      69 Amriswil                      28.46,4     10.30,1 (31005)    5.45
5-W35      675. Alessi Colette                      70 Frauenfeld                    34.41,8     16.25,5 (30003)    6.56
15-WNSpo   ---  Alfano Marianne                     64 Laufenburg                  1:50.59,7      0.08,0 (12008)    7.23
5-W45      336. Alldis Priska                       57 Zürich                        29.08,4     10.32,4 (27001)    5.49
15-WNGen   ---  Allemann Anni                       54 Bülach                      2:18.46,1     21.08,7 (14007)    9.15
10-W40     501. Allemann Edith                      63 Escholzmatt                 1:04.52,3     24.59,8  (4005)    6.29
5-WSport   ---  Allemann Hanni                      51 Lommiswil                     36.47,2      2.15,8 (41005)    7.21
10-W35     131. Allemann Kathrin                    71 Allmendingen                  51.54,6     14.46,0  (2005)    5.11
10-W20      13. Allemann Melanie                    78 Ramlinsburg                   42.13,4      5.43,1  (1463)    4.13
5-MA       259. Allemann Michele                    89 Stäfa                         30.47,7     11.27,0 (26006)    6.09
5-W40      272. Allemann Monika                     65 Muri AG                       27.19,7      8.57,9 (26007)    5.27
5-MA       127. Allemann Rahel                      90 Mädchensek. St.Katharina      27.05,1      7.44,4 (29688)    5.25
5-MA       116. Allemann Rahel                      89 Frick                         26.43,1      7.22,4 (29012)    5.20
10-W35     462. Allemann Rita                       71 Wila                        1:08.45,7     31.37,1  (4006)    6.52
10-W30     372. Allemann Valentine                  73 Bern                        1:09.44,6     32.06,4  (5677)    6.58
5-W55      234. Allenbach Barbara                   47 Allschwil                     42.30,6     22.27,5 (33004)    8.30
5-W20     1048. Allenbach Christine                 84 Liebefeld                     34.57,6     16.20,4 (33005)    6.59
15-WNGen   ---  Allenbach Elisabeth                 63 Schwanden b. Brienz         2:13.19,1     15.41,7 (14396)    8.53
5-JU        77. Allenbach Eva                       87 Bern                          26.49,3      7.58,0 (33411)    5.21
15-WNSpo   ---  Allenbach Iris                      69 Thierachern                 2:11.30,1     20.38,4 (12009)    8.46
5-W20      453. Allenbach Stephanie                 83 Glis                          28.31,0      9.53,8 (28009)    5.42
15-WGeni   ---  Allenbach Verena                    59 Bern                        2:11.22,2     24.25,4 (13077)    8.45
5-WNGeni   ---  Allet Beatrice                      58 Varen                         43.35,1      5.10,7 (47252)    8.43
5-WNGeni   ---  Allet Margrit                       60 Leukerbad                     46.50,9      8.26,5 (46002)    9.22
5-W20      467. Allgäuer Claudia                    83 Emmenbrücke                   28.42,2     10.05,0 (32003)    5.44
5-W30       87. Almog Kathy                         76 Bern                          26.11,1      7.29,4 (32004)    5.14
5-WNGeni   ---  Alonso Daniela                      78 Zürich                        51.33,1     13.08,7 (47253)   10.18
10-W50     121. Alonso Marianne                     56 Oberburg                      57.02,8     14.18,3  (4007)    5.42
10-W40     119. Alt Brigitte                        62 Wynau                         51.26,3     11.33,8  (2006)    5.08
5-W30      535. Alt Michaela                        72 Bottmingen                    37.51,8     19.10,1 (33412)    7.34
5-W40      539. Altenberger Theres                  65 Zug                           30.01,0     11.39,2 (25013)    6.00
5-WNSpor   ---  Altenburger Yvonne                  57 Nussbaumen TG                 40.38,6      4.37,3 (42004)    8.07
5-WNSpor   ---  Altenried Petra                     65 D-Bremen                      45.13,0      9.11,7 (43003)    9.02
10-W30     262. Altermatt Eliane                    76 Basel                       1:00.19,0     22.40,8  (3008)    6.01
5-WNSpor   ---  Altermatt Monika                    66 Hochwald                      43.27,6      7.26,3 (43004)    8.41
5-WNSpor   ---  Altermatt Nathalie                  67 Grenchen                      37.50,8      1.49,5 (43005)    7.34
5-WGeni    ---  Althaus Briska                      61 Nürensdorf                    42.59,1     13.36,4 (45323)    8.35
5-W30      325. Althaus Isabel                      75 Yacobel                       30.38,4     11.56,7 (28603)    6.07
10-W45      14. Althaus Johanna                     59 Langenthal                    45.00,3      6.40,0  (1010)    4.30
10-W50     184. Althaus Josyta                      54 Villeneuve                  1:00.21,6     17.37,1  (3009)    6.02
5-W55      114. Althaus Regine                      51 Zofingen                      30.55,1     10.52,0 (28604)    6.11
5-WSport   ---  Althaus Ruth                        52 Jegenstorf                    43.00,3      8.28,9 (41006)    8.36
5-W45      179. Altmann Bea                         61 Mollis                        27.20,5      8.44,5 (28010)    5.28
10-W45     297. Altmann Katja                       60 D-Radeberg                  1:00.02,1     21.41,8  (4008)    6.00
5-W30      262. Altorfer Barbara                    72 Uster                         29.33,2     10.51,5 (27002)    5.54
10-W35     238. Altorfer-Hug Isabel                 70 Schliern b. Köniz             55.59,6     18.51,0  (2007)    5.35
5-W45       35. Altwegg Rosmarie                    60 Sulgen                        24.10,9      5.34,9 (21003)    4.50
5-W45      721. Alvarez Marie-Louise                57 Bern                          37.55,1     19.19,1 (31007)    7.35
10-W45     179. Amacher Brigitte                    57 Zürich                        55.46,6     17.26,3  (3010)    5.34
10-W45     229. Amacher Esther                      57 Solothurn                     57.28,5     19.08,2  (5012)    5.44
5-W35      624. Amacher Ursula                      69 Jegenstorf                    33.10,0     14.53,7 (31008)    6.38
10-W40     535. Amacker Ilona                       64 Eischoll                    1:07.19,9     27.27,4  (4686)    6.43
5-WGeni    ---  Amado Luisa                         47 Buochs                        41.45,8     12.23,1 (44000)    8.21
5-WGeni    ---  Amaudruz Graziella                  55 Aubonne                       44.55,5     15.32,8 (33008)    8.59
15-WNGen   ---  Ambauen Barbara                     65 Buochs                      2:28.46,4     31.09,0 (14008)    9.55
5-W35      266. Ambauen Luzia                       70 Wolhusen                      28.14,7      9.58,4 (23007)    5.38
5-JU       244. Amberg Jasmin                       88 Kanti Hohe Promenade Züri     32.55,8     14.04,5 (29013)    6.35
15-WNSpo   ---  Ambiel Beatrice                     79 Zweisimmen                  2:17.07,6     26.15,9 (12010)    9.08
15-WNSpo   ---  Ambiel Elianne                      81 Zweisimmen                  2:17.05,9     26.14,2 (12011)    9.08
5-W30      392. Ambrosetti Lara                     72 Malvaglia                     32.00,4     13.18,7 (31009)    6.24
10-W30     116. Ambuehl Erika                       74 Hoechstetten                  52.58,0     15.19,8  (3011)    5.17
5-JU        22. Ambuehl Simona                      87 Sursee                        23.27,1      4.35,8 (21004)    4.41
5-W30      199. Amherd Michaela                     74 Naters                        28.31,4      9.49,7 (32005)    5.42
5-W50      271. Amhof Frieda                        53 Oberrueti                     32.18,8     12.39,7 (24012)    6.27
5-MA       419. Amhof Isabelle                      90 Jugendgrupp Tribschen         37.24,5     18.03,8 (29014)    7.28
10-W40     289. Amiet Domenica                      64 Saanen                        57.07,2     17.14,7  (4009)    5.42
5-W40      775. Amiet Regina                        64 Lupsingen                     32.50,5     14.28,7 (30004)    6.34
5-W65       28. Amigazzi Mariangela                 39 Langwiesen                    35.19,0      9.47,7 (31010)    7.03
5-WNSpor   ---  Ammann Diana                        73 Riedholz                      49.22,2     13.20,9 (43006)    9.52
5-MB       218. Ammann Rahel                        91 Oberriet SG                   28.31,7      8.46,1 (29015)    5.42
5-WNGeni   ---  Ammann Renate                       37 Kloten                        46.52,5      8.28,1 (47004)    9.22
5-WNGeni   ---  Ammann Sylvia                       46 Zuchwil                       46.26,4      8.02,0 (48007)    9.17
5-W40      901. Ammann-Tinguely Christiane          65 Meikirch                      36.07,9     17.46,1 (31011)    7.13
5-MB       315. Ammann Yvonne                       92 Grossdietwil                  30.19,1     10.33,5 (26008)    6.03
5-WNSpor   ---  Amrein Andrea                       73 Buchrain                      47.48,8     11.47,5 (42005)    9.33
5-W50      279. Amrein Doris                        52 Schachen LU                   32.32,1     12.53,0 (27003)    6.30
5-W20      910. Amsler Natascha                     78 Winterthur                    32.43,0     14.05,8 (28011)    6.32
10-W20     497. Amstad Helen                        85 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:04.42,7     28.12,4  (4010)    6.28
5-WNSpor   ---  Amstad Monika                       65 Goldau                        42.52,3      6.51,0 (43199)    8.34
5-W65        6. Amstutz Agatha                      40 Bueren NW                     28.52,7      3.21,4 (25015)    5.46
5-WNGeni   ---  Amstutz Anna                        65 Tschingel                     43.42,6      5.18,2 (48008)    8.44
5-MA       380. Amstutz Fabienne                    89 Jugendgruppe Aarau/Brugg      34.52,6     15.31,9 (29017)    6.58
5-W55        5. Amstutz Josiane                     50 Tavannes                      23.23,5      3.20,4 (21005)    4.40
5-MB       201. Amstutz Lia                         91 Niederscherli                 28.13,1      8.27,5 (29018)    5.38
5-W35       52. Amstutz Manuela                     67 Heimberg                      24.25,2      6.08,9 (21006)    4.53
5-W20      612. Andenmatten Barbara                 77 Stalden                       29.59,8     11.22,6 (28012)    5.59
15-WNGen   ---  Andenmatten Karin                   65 Unterlunkhofen              2:25.18,1     27.40,7 (14009)    9.41
5-W55      203. Andenmatten Ursula                  48 Murten                        35.11,4     15.08,3 (32007)    7.02
5-WNSpor   ---  Anderegg Briggitte                  59 Gretzenbach                   41.43,9      5.42,6 (43007)    8.20
10-W50       9. Anderegg Denise                     54 Schmerikon                    46.50,7      4.06,2  (1012)    4.41
5-WNSpor   ---  Anderegg Diana                      77 Niederbipp                    41.40,9      5.39,6 (43200)    8.20
5-W35      627. Anderegg Franziska                  67 Scheuren                      33.15,5     14.59,2 (30005)    6.39
5-W55      237. Anderegg Hannelore                  48 Brenzikofen                   47.23,0     27.19,9 (32008)    9.28
10-W20     149. Anderegg Jasmin                     83 Gretzenbach                   51.55,4     15.25,1  (2008)    5.11
5-W35      281. Anderegg Lea                        70 Bern                          28.27,5     10.11,2 (25017)    5.41
10-W35     296. Anderegg Monika                     68 Münchenbuchsee                58.10,6     21.02,0 (27004)    5.49
5-MA       247. Anderegg Natalie                    90 Mädchensek. St.Katharina      30.22,8     11.02,1 (29689)    6.04
5-MA        80. Anderegg Nathalie                   89 Schmerikon                    25.51,1      6.30,4 (22007)    5.10
15-WNGen   ---  Anderegg Yolanda                    72 Sarnen                      2:43.26,1     45.48,7 (14010)   10.53
5-W45      479. Andereggen  Rosmarie                60 Andereggen Kuonen Lalden      30.58,5     12.22,5 (26010)    6.11
5-W60       56. Andereggen Ida                      42 Grafschaft                    31.05,8     10.14,4 (31013)    6.13
5-W20      143. Andereggen Nicole                   79 Blitzingen                    25.07,3      6.30,1 (22008)    5.01
10-W40      94. Anderhalden Cornelia                62 Münsingen                     50.16,4     10.23,9  (2009)    5.01
5-W20     1069. Anderhub Nadine                     86 Zürich                        35.26,9     16.49,7 (31014)    7.05
5-W60       19. Andermatt Bertha                    44 Baar                          27.07,8      6.16,4 (23008)    5.25
5-WNSpor   ---  Andermatt Edith                     57 Buochs                        43.15,3      7.14,0 (42006)    8.39
5-W40      109. Andermatt Iris                      66 Innerberg                     25.06,4      6.44,6 (28013)    5.01
5-JU        44. Andermatt Livia                     87 Kanti Hohe Promenade Züri     25.06,7      6.15,4 (29019)    5.01
15-WNGen   ---  Andermatt Ursi                      64 Sachseln                    2:19.34,1     21.56,7 (14011)    9.18
5-W30      363. Andersen Brigitte                   72 Jegenstorf                    31.23,0     12.41,3 (31471)    6.16
5-W50      163. Andrade Antoinette  C/O Hauser      52 Bern                          29.37,0      9.57,9 (25018)    5.55
5-W35      622. Andre Irene                         67 Lyss                          33.05,7     14.49,4 (31015)    6.37
15-WNSpo   ---  Andreoli Gabriela                   66 Ladir                       2:04.47,1     13.55,4 (12012)    8.19
15-WGeni   ---  Andreotti Frida                     77 Piazzogna                   2:08.53,8     21.57,0 (13078)    8.35
15-WGeni   ---  Andreotti Laura                     75 Bern                        2:08.53,9     21.57,1 (13079)    8.35
10-W20     102. Andres Claudia                      82 Zurzach                       50.21,1     13.50,8  (2010)    5.02
10-W40     286. Andres Cornelia                     66 Boppelsen                     57.02,7     17.10,2  (5014)    5.42
5-W20      618. Andres Manuela                      86 Burgdorf                      30.03,5     11.26,3 (24013)    6.00
10-W50       5. Andres Margrith                     54 Huttwil                       44.28,9      1.44,4  (1013)    4.26
5-W45      189. Andres Monika                       58 Nussbaumen b.Baden            27.28,7      8.52,7 (23009)    5.29
5-W35      727. Andres Ursula                       68 Fraeschels                    36.32,7     18.16,4 (32009)    7.18
5-WSport   ---  Andrey Anastasia                    56 Andrey  Les Moulins           34.32,3      0.00,9 (41007)    6.54
10-W30     144. Andrey Karin                        72 Bern                          54.28,8     16.50,6  (3012)    5.26
5-WGeni    ---  Andrey Trudy                        49 Gurmels                       40.28,9     11.06,2 (44001)    8.05
15-WNGen   ---  Andri Stefania                      77 Domat/Ems                   2:15.17,6     17.40,2 (14012)    9.01
5-W35      262. Andrist Suzanne                     70 Bern                          28.11,3      9.55,0 (25019)    5.38
10-W35     207. Angehrn Isabelle                    70 Herisau                       54.44,0     17.35,4  (4011)    5.28
5-W30      133. Angehrn Myriam                      74 Brügg BE                      27.18,9      8.37,2 (28014)    5.27
5-W50      299. Angele Christine                    56 Neuchâtel                     33.03,4     13.24,3 (33009)    6.36
5-W40       93. Angele Claudia                      64 Busswil b. Büren              24.52,1      6.30,3 (22009)    4.58
5-W35      190. Angelelli Simone                    67 Gurmels                       27.06,7      8.50,4 (24014)    5.25
10-W45     174. Angelika Busch-Böttjer              58 D-Bremen                      55.33,5     17.13,2  (2011)    5.33
5-SB        96. Angst Laura                         95 Wangen Running Girls          30.55,2     11.03,3 (29020)    6.11
5-W35      481. Angst Nicole                        69 Wangen Running Girls          30.57,8     12.41,5 (28015)    6.11
5-WNGeni   ---  Angst Susanne                       64 Wettingen                   1:00.18,6     21.54,2 (48009)   12.03
10-W50      64. Angst Verena                        55 Egg b. Zuerich                53.31,8     10.47,3  (2012)    5.21
5-W30       16. Anker Myrja                         73 Lyss                          22.47,8      4.06,1 (21008)    4.33
5-WGeni    ---  Anliker Bethli                      56 Gondiswil                     41.22,7     12.00,0 (44002)    8.16
15-WNSpo   ---  Anliker Elsbeth                     60 Gondiswil                   1:58.45,2      7.53,5 (12013)    7.55
5-SB       184. Anliker Eva                         95 Jugendgruppe  Länggass        36.13,2     16.21,3 (29021)    7.14
5-WJunG    ---  Anliker Melanie                     92 Gondiswil                     41.21,6      6.12,1 (44280)    8.16
10-W30     129. Anliker Nina                        75 Madiswil                      53.46,2     16.08,0  (3553)    5.22
5-SA       245. Anneler Julia                       94 Bern                          31.58,5     11.00,7 (29022)    6.23
5-W20      613. Annen Iris                          79 Steinen                       29.59,9     11.22,7 (24015)    5.59
10-W20     556. Anner Miryam                        80 Buchs SG                    1:09.50,4     33.20,1  (4013)    6.59
10-W35     231. Ansar Tina                          68 Bern                          55.37,3     18.28,7  (4014)    5.33
5-WNGeni   ---  Antenen Sandra                      68 Wilderswil                    43.56,2      5.31,8 (46003)    8.47
5-W45       34. Antener Therese                     58 Langnau i. E.                 24.07,4      5.31,4 (21009)    4.49
5-W40      101. Antognoli Bricalli Ilaria           65 Giubiasco                     25.00,0      6.38,2 (22010)    5.00
5-WNGeni   ---  Anton Maria                         70 Biberist                      52.05,8     13.41,4 (48010)   10.25
5-W45      417. Antonetti Malou                     58 Pully                         30.06,8     11.30,8 (33010)    6.01
5-WNGeni   ---  Antonietti Rina                     65 Lotzwil                       42.25,3      4.00,9 (46004)    8.29
5-WNGeni   ---  Antonietti Sandra                   66 Langenthal                    43.27,2      5.02,8 (46005)    8.41
5-W50       75. Antonioli Madeleine                 56 Bern                          27.18,7      7.39,6 (23010)    5.27
10-MA       22. Antony Muriel                       89 Kleinlützel                   54.12,7     11.12,7  (3554)    5.25
5-W45      494. Appaiah Silvia                      59 Uttigen                       31.09,4     12.33,4 (30006)    6.13
5-W40      224. Appert Beatrice                     63 Steffisburg                   26.48,0      8.26,2 (22011)    5.21
5-MB       343. Appert Beatrice                     92 Sattel                        30.42,5     10.56,9 (31472)    6.08
5-MA       110. Appius Alodie                       90 Mädchensek. St.Katharina      26.38,1      7.17,4 (29691)    5.19
15-WGeni   ---  Aranyi Anita                        63 DTV Oberentfelden           2:13.56,0     26.59,2 (13002)    8.55
5-MB       190. Aranyi Desiree                      91 Oberentfelden                 27.59,3      8.13,7 (23011)    5.35
5-MA       431. Araya Menares Javiera               89 Boner  Araya  Wernetshaus     38.33,2     19.12,5 (33011)    7.42
5-MB        41. Arcari Lara                         92 Staufen                       24.02,4      4.16,8 (21010)    4.48
10-W40      84. Arcari Therese                      62 Staufen                       49.51,5      9.59,0  (1801)    4.59
5-W50       44. Ardia Pierine                       56 Lamone-Cadempino              26.09,5      6.30,4 (23012)    5.13
10-W40     443. Aregger Jacqueline                  64 Buchs                       1:01.53,4     22.00,9  (5015)    6.11
5-W35      771. Arena Rosanna                       71 Fahrweid                      42.14,5     23.58,2 (30007)    8.26
5-W55      125. Arlati Regula                       49 Wangen b. Olten               31.16,7     11.13,6 (26011)    6.15
10-W50     276. Arlitt Irene                        56 Winterthur                  1:10.50,8     28.06,3  (5016)    7.05
10-W30     190. Arlitt Nicole                       76 Kloten                        56.40,4     19.02,2  (4015)    5.40
5-W35      651. Arm Sabine                          71 Bauma                         33.49,4     15.33,1 (28607)    6.45
5-SA       183. Armati Angelina                     93 Kreisschule Mutschellen       30.12,5      9.14,7 (29023)    6.02
10-W35     432. Armuzzi Esther                      71 Embrach                     1:03.59,6     26.51,0  (3014)    6.23
15-WNGen   ---  Arn Claudia                         80 Bern                        2:20.44,8     23.07,4 (14013)    9.22
10-W20     232. Arn Seraina                         81 Chur                          55.03,0     18.32,7  (4016)    5.30
10-W45     172. Arnet Alexandra                     60 Reidermoos                    55.31,7     17.11,4  (3015)    5.33
5-WNSpor   ---  Arni  Corinne                       76 Ostermundigen                 47.17,6     11.16,3 (42007)    9.27
5-W35      284. Arni Christine                      68 Stettlen                      28.28,7     10.12,4 (26012)    5.41
5-MA       111. Arni Martina                        89 Lueterkofen-Ichert            26.38,9      7.18,2 (21011)    5.19
5-W45      732. Arnold  Bernadette                  61 Trin Mulin                    40.23,9     21.47,9 (32012)    8.04
5-W40      408. Arnold Aeschlimann Monika           65 Gümligen                      28.45,0     10.23,2 (25020)    5.45
5-WNGeni   ---  Arnold Andrea                       70 Cham                          50.41,6     12.17,2 (48011)   10.08
15-WNSpo   ---  Arnold Anke                         77 Lausanne                    2:14.39,3     23.47,6 (12418)    8.58
15-WGeni   ---  Arnold Christa                      57 Horw                        2:13.31,9     26.35,1 (13003)    8.54
5-W35       57. Arnold Cornelia                     70 Etziken                       24.33,5      6.17,2 (21012)    4.54
10-W40     211. Arnold Daniela                      63 Langnau b. Reiden             54.53,3     15.00,8  (2013)    5.29
5-MB        93. Arnold Eliane                       92 Stettlen                      25.45,9      6.00,3 (28016)    5.09
10-W20     268. Arnold Elselina                     81 Lyss                          55.51,1     19.20,8  (4687)    5.35
5-W35      426. Arnold Esther                       67 Seewen                        30.04,0     11.47,7 (26013)    6.00
5-W20      792. Arnold Fabienne                     86 St. Erhard                    31.35,0     12.57,8 (28608)    6.19
5-WSport   ---  Arnold Gabi                         72 Knutwil                       41.32,1      7.00,7 (41008)    8.18
5-W35      414. Arnold Gabriela                     68 Horw                          29.55,7     11.39,4 (28609)    5.59
5-JU       205. Arnold Helen                        88 Kant.Mittelschule Uri         31.14,7     12.23,4 (29024)    6.14
5-W20      786. Arnold Jacqueline                   77 Luzern                        31.31,7     12.54,5 (32013)    6.18
5-MA       366. Arnold Julia                        89 Kant.Mittelschule Uri         33.53,6     14.32,9 (29025)    6.46
5-W45       61. Arnold Marianne                     57 Udligenswil                   25.02,2      6.26,2 (22012)    5.00
5-W20      830. Arnold Martina                      80 Reiden                        31.56,7     13.19,5 (26014)    6.23
5-W50      278. Arnold Monika                       54 Altdorf UR                    32.28,5     12.49,4 (30008)    6.29
5-W20     1028. Arnold Monika                       80 Seedorf                       34.34,5     15.57,3 (31017)    6.54
10-W20     251. Arnold Nadine                       84 Langenthal                    55.30,6     19.00,3  (3016)    5.33
5-W20      251. Arnold Nadine                       84 Kirchberg BE                  26.27,1      7.49,9 (22013)    5.17
5-SA        73. Arnold Nadine                       93 Jugendgruppe  Länggass        26.36,6      5.38,8 (29026)    5.19
5-MA       197. Arnold Priska                       90 Kant.Mittelschule Uri         28.57,6      9.36,9 (29027)    5.47
5-W20       34. Arnold Priska                       78 Flüelen                       22.09,8      3.32,6 (23013)    4.25
10-W35      56. Arnold Renate                       69 Sursee                        48.23,7     11.15,1  (1014)    4.50
10-W35     109. Arnold Rita                         67 Geuensee                      51.01,6     13.53,0  (1015)    5.06
5-MA       117. Arnold Sandra                       89 Kant.Mittelschule Uri         26.44,2      7.23,5 (29028)    5.20
5-JU       202. Arnold Sandra                       87 Kant.Mittelschule Uri         31.09,0     12.17,7 (29029)    6.13
5-JU        18. Arnold Sarah                        88 Simplon Dorf                  23.10,7      4.19,4 (21013)    4.38
10-W35     194. Arnold Silvia                       69 Reiden                        54.20,5     17.11,9  (3017)    5.26
10-W45     240. Arnosti Loredana                    59 Dorf                          57.52,8     19.32,5  (3018)    5.47
15-WNSpo   ---  Arpagaus Augustina                  64 Ladir                       2:02.28,4     11.36,7 (12014)    8.09
5-W55       62. Arpagaus Christina                  47 Zürich                        29.16,0      9.12,9 (27005)    5.51
5-JU       128. Arpagaus Silvana                    88 Jugendgruppe BKS Chur         28.49,1      9.57,8 (29692)    5.45
10-W35     164. Arrandel Christine                  69 Prilly                        53.04,4     15.55,8  (5678)    5.18
5-WNGeni   ---  Arrigo Myrta                        46 Therwil                       41.43,8      3.19,4 (47254)    8.20
5-W35      491. Arsic Dragica                       67 Zielebach                     31.06,0     12.49,7 (32014)    6.13
10-W20      95. Ascherberg Yvonne                   80 Zürich                        50.01,5     13.31,2  (2559)    5.00
15-WNGen   ---  Aschwanden Daniela                  68 Flums                       2:21.32,2     23.54,8 (14398)    9.26
10-W20     435. Aschwanden Diana                    80 Grüningen                   1:01.15,4     24.45,1  (4830)    6.07
5-MB       417. Aschwanden Iris                     92 Seelisberg                    32.07,7     12.22,1 (29030)    6.25
10-W30     300. Aschwanden Karin                    76 Hinterkappelen              1:02.40,4     25.02,2  (4017)    6.16
15-WNSpo   ---  Aschwanden Marianne                 ?? Affoltern am Albis          2:12.35,9     21.44,2 (12015)    8.50
10-W30     327. Aschwanden Prisca                   74 Siebnen                     1:04.00,2     26.22,0  (4018)    6.24
5-JU        34. Aschwanden Rahel                    87 Seedorf UR                    24.41,7      5.50,4 (23014)    4.56
5-W20      291. Aschwanden Tanja                    82 Bern                          26.55,3      8.18,1 (22014)    5.23
10-W45     217. Aschwanden Ursula                   59 Seelisberg                    57.12,1     18.51,8  (2014)    5.43
5-W40      418. Ast Brigitte                        66 Niederwil                     28.52,3     10.30,5 (21458)    5.46
15-WNGen   ---  Astl  Martina                       68 Turbenthal                  2:25.33,7     27.56,3 (14014)    9.42
5-W40       71. Astl Brigitte                       65 Turbenthal                    24.19,8      5.58,0 (22015)    4.51
15-WNGen   ---  Astl Verena                         47 Bäretswil                   2:26.31,6     28.54,2 (14015)    9.46
5-W40      793. Aström Helena                       66 Bern                          33.10,0     14.48,2 (28017)    6.38
5-MA       409. Atienza Vanessa                     90 Glattbrugg                    36.55,9     17.35,2 (33013)    7.23
5-W35      679. Atkinson Louise                     69 Schliern b. Köniz             34.49,4     16.33,1 (31018)    6.57
5-WNGeni   ---  Attinger Jolanda                    45 Zürich                        45.00,4      6.36,0 (46006)    9.00
10-W45      18. Aubert Catherine                    60 Epalinges                     45.58,8      7.38,5  (5679)    4.35
5-WGeni    ---  Aubert Mireille                     66 Lausanne                      48.13,4     18.50,7 (44003)    9.38
5-MA       119. Aubry Anne-Laure                    90 Pully                         26.47,1      7.26,4 (29694)    5.21
10-W20     274. Aubry Camille                       81 Genève                        55.58,2     19.27,9  (4019)    5.35
5-MA        21. Aubry Fabienne                      89 Würenlos                      22.26,4      3.05,7 (21014)    4.29
10-W45      28. Aubry Luzia                         59 Würenlos                      47.45,5      9.25,2  (1016)    4.46
10-W35     350. Aubry Valérie                       67 Boécourt                      59.47,5     22.38,9  (5017)    5.58
10-W30     155. Auchli Yolanda                      75 Winterthur                    55.05,2     17.27,0  (3019)    5.30
5-W40      629. Auderset  Corinne                   65 Aarberg                       31.00,3     12.38,5 (26015)    6.12
5-W20      712. Auderset Viviane                    84 Hinteregg                     30.56,4     12.19,2 (32015)    6.11
5-WNSpor   ---  Auer Anja                           80 Trimmis                       39.25,2      3.23,9 (43008)    7.53
5-JU       110. Auer Sarah                          87 Jugendgruppe BKS Chur         28.06,8      9.15,5 (29695)    5.37
5-MB         8. Auf der Maur Priska                 92 Kant.Mittelschule Uri         21.32,9      1.47,3 (29031)    4.18
10-W20     324. Aufdermauer Claudia                 84 Berikon                       57.46,8     21.16,5  (5018)    5.46
5-WNSpor   ---  Aufdermauer Elisabeth               50 Berikon                       41.27,4      5.26,1 (43009)    8.17
10-W40     424. Auger-Micou Regina                  64 Mathod                      1:00.57,5     21.05,0  (5019)    6.05
10-W55      46. Augsburger Christine                51 Sumiswald                     55.32,6     12.40,1  (3020)    5.33
5-W20      534. Augsburger Kathrin                  77 Arlesheim                     29.26,1     10.48,9 (25021)    5.53
5-W30      191. Augsburger Sibylle                  76 Arlesheim                     28.18,0      9.36,3 (24016)    5.39
5-W30      443. Augstburger Andrea                  75 Lüterswil                     32.58,7     14.17,0 (28018)    6.35
Elite       17. Augustin-Vogel Monika               81 BTV Aarau                     18.29,3      2.34,3    (12)    3.41
10-W65      13. Austrup Siegrid                     40 D-Baunatal                  1:07.10,7     10.06,2  (4020)    6.43
5-W35      714. Autunno Sabine                      69 VILLARS-sur-GLANE             36.01,8     17.45,5 (33413)    7.12
5-WNGeni   ---  Avgeris Mette                       65 Riehen                        44.33,1      6.08,7 (46007)    8.54
5-W20      803. Awai Lea                            84 Zürich                        31.40,3     13.03,1 (30009)    6.20
5-W20      667. Ayacaba Marcia                      77 Bern                          30.24,5     11.47,3 (32016)    6.04
5-MA        83. Ayari Leila                         89 Gossau                        25.57,3      6.36,6 (34329)    5.11
5-W40      576. Aydin Süheyla                       66 Sursee                        30.26,3     12.04,5 (34330)    6.05
5-W30      507. Ayer Janine                         73 Bremgarten                    35.07,1     16.25,4 (32017)    7.01
5-SB         1. Ayer Janine                         79 Thun                          32.54,0       ----- (26016)    6.34
5-WGeni    ---  Aymonier Annie                      42 F-Les Fourgs                  41.17,8     11.55,1 (44004)    8.15
10-W20     351. Azpilicueta Ikerne                  78 Granges-Marnand               58.31,8     22.01,5  (5020)    5.51

Total 453



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.