(15) Frauen 20 HM

50. Brienzerseelauf - (15) Frauen 20 HM

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km ¦ 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Bergmann Claudia                    80 St. Gallen                  1:28.34,5       -----   (769)  94       1.     4.11 ¦ 
    2. Gerber Gränicher Karin              75 Steffisburg                 1:30.03,9      1.29,4   (690)  94       2.     4.16 ¦ 
    3. Haldi Nicole                        77 Unterseen                   1:31.27,9      2.53,4   (597)  94       3.     4.20 ¦ 
    4. Bähler Carmen                       73 Thun                        1:32.49,4      4.14,9   (606)  94       4.     4.23 ¦ 
    5. Furrer Madeleine                    71 Lüterkofen-Ichert           1:34.13,2      5.38,7   (790)  94       6.     4.27 ¦ 
    6. Holliger Ursina                     77 Interlaken                  1:36.41,5      8.07,0   (687)  94       10.    4.34 ¦ 
    7. Lüthi Ariane                        83 Thun                        1:37.59,0      9.24,5   (663)  94       11.    4.38 ¦ 
    8. von Gunten Andrea                   80 Bern                        1:38.25,6      9.51,1   (794)  94       12.    4.39 ¦ 
    9. Almer Elisabeth                     72 Grindelwald                 1:39.25,9     10.51,4   (736)  94       14.    4.42 ¦ 
   10. Brinster Dominique, F-Soultz sous F 73 Ass. des coureurs de la S   1:40.01,8     11.27,3   (723)  94       15.    4.44 ¦ 
   11. Born Monika                         79 Herzogenbuchsee             1:40.42,9     12.08,4   (745)  94       17.    4.46 ¦ 
   12. Schönthier Katrin                   74 Meiringen                   1:44.59,2     16.24,7   (843)  94       22.    4.58 ¦ 
   13. von Rotz Liliane                    71 Thun                        1:46.30,2     17.55,7   (641)  94       25.    5.02 ¦ 
   14. Kurt Beatrice                       67 Bern                        1:47.00,1     18.25,6   (543)  94       27.    5.04 ¦ 
   15. Gäumann Miriam                      82 Thun                        1:47.09,5     18.35,0   (592)  94       28.    5.04 ¦ 
   16. Arnold Felizitas                    74 Bern                        1:47.12,5     18.38,0   (714)  94       29.    5.04 ¦ 
   17. Brescancin Patrizia                 67 Küttigen                    1:47.27,6     18.53,1   (587)  94       31.    5.05 ¦ 
   18. Wyss Miryam                         76 Matten b. Interl            1:47.39,8     19.05,3   (661)  94       34.    5.06 ¦ 
   19. Boschung Debora, Plaffeien          86 TV Düdingen                 1:47.46,5     19.12,0   (822)  94       35.    5.06 ¦ 
   20. Müller Carmen, Interlaken           80 SG Spiezathlon              1:47.57,9     19.23,4   (825)  94       36.    5.07 ¦ 
   21. Tonel Giulia                        77 Zürich                      1:49.46,7     21.12,2   (550)  94       39.    5.12 ¦ 
   22. Bernet Jeannine                     89 Kriens                      1:52.05,4     23.30,9   (675)  94       44.    5.18 ¦ 
   23. Kipfer Marion                       81 Matten b. Interl            1:52.11,0     23.36,5   (575)  94       45.    5.19 ¦ 
   24. Herkenrath Andrea, Ringgenberg BE   68 Lauf-Treff Bircher Thun     1:53.03,5     24.29,0   (765)  94       48.    5.21 ¦ 
   25. Tschumi Esther                      73 Thierachern                 1:53.14,9     24.40,4   (552)  94       49.    5.22 ¦ 
   26. Burrafato Myrta                     67 Aefligen                    1:53.39,4     25.04,9   (803)  94       50.    5.23 ¦ 
   27. Bigler Barbara                      77 Bönigen                     1:54.54,2     26.19,7   (847)  94       52.    5.26 ¦ 
   28. Steiner Judith                      77 Interlaken                  1:56.24,6     27.50,1   (834)  94       58.    5.31 ¦ 
   29. Hutt Sonia, F-Retschwiller          73 Ass. des coureurs de la S   1:56.48,3     28.13,8   (732)  94       60.    5.32 ¦ 
   30. Thal Stephanie, F-Haguenau          75 Ass. des coureurs de la S   1:56.49,7     28.15,2   (724)  94       61.    5.32 ¦ 
   31. Frey Susanne                        79 Wichtrach                   1:57.10,3     28.35,8   (640)  94       62.    5.33 ¦ 
   32. Mathis Claudia, Niederönz           76 Ramacla                     1:58.35,3     30.00,8   (564)  94       65.    5.37 ¦ 
   33. Siegenthaler Andrea                 75 Bern                        1:59.00,8     30.26,3   (889)  94       67.    5.38 ¦ 
   34. Grünig Barbara                      71 Grindelwald                 2:00.05,5     31.31,0   (795)  94       70.    5.41 ¦ 
   35. Wilhelm Monika                      69 Gstaad                      2:00.13,3     31.38,8   (636)  94       71.    5.41 ¦ 
   36. Riesen Sonja                        68 Kirchdorf BE                2:00.42,2     32.07,7   (683)  94       72.    5.43 ¦ 
   37. Mühlheim Dominique                  72 Unterseen                   2:00.47,5     32.13,0   (836)  94       73.    5.43 ¦ 
   38. Bühler Manuela                      71 Hilterfingen                2:00.48,9     32.14,4   (782)  94       75.    5.43 ¦ 
   39. Schuler Anne, F-Drachenbronn        78 Ass. des coureurs de la S   2:01.28,8     32.54,3   (726)  94       76.    5.45 ¦ 
   40. Beugger Kathrin                     68 Iseltwald                   2:01.38,5     33.04,0   (655)  94       77.    5.45 ¦ 
   41. Schneiderbauer Gabriela             81 Spiez                       2:01.41,6     33.07,1   (580)  94       78.    5.46 ¦ 
   42. Niederhauser Salome                 86 Röthenbach Hbsee            2:01.54,4     33.19,9   (570)  94       79.    5.46 ¦ 
   43. Steiner-Graf Lara                   72 Wengen                      2:01.59,8     33.25,3   (681)  94       80.    5.46 ¦ 
   44. Leder Janine                        72 Wengen                      2:01.59,9     33.25,4   (756)  94       81.    5.46 ¦ 
   45. Henke Jolanda                       78 Wabern                      2:02.44,2     34.09,7   (778)  94       83.    5.49 ¦ 
   46. Streich Gabriela                    74 Nessental                   2:03.07,9     34.33,4   (509)  94       84.    5.50 ¦ 
   47. Rosser Esther                       68 Kandersteg                  2:03.09,5     34.35,0   (528)  94       85.    5.50 ¦ 
   48. Kälin Erika                         69 Einsiedeln                  2:03.32,5     34.58,0   (553)  94       87.    5.51 ¦ 
   49. Ruckstuhl Eveline                   78 Ebikon                      2:04.10,1     35.35,6   (514)  94       89.    5.53 ¦ 
   50. Glashüttner Barbara                 69 Matten                      2:04.16,6     35.42,1   (656)  94       90.    5.53 ¦ 
   51. Gahlinger Chantal                   71 Bern                        2:04.45,0     36.10,5   (526)  94       91.    5.54 ¦ 
   52. Haueter Elisabeth                   81 Steffisburg                 2:04.55,5     36.21,0   (783)  94       92.    5.55 ¦ 
   53. von Burg Jasmin                     71 Gümligen                    2:05.11,1     36.36,6   (678)  94       94.    5.55 ¦ 
   54. Balmer Stefanie                     75 Root                        2:06.29,5     37.55,0   (781)  94       98.    5.59 ¦ 
   55. Thamm Andrea                        70 Brienz                      2:07.18,1     38.43,6   (819)  94       100.   6.01 ¦ 
   56. Koch Monika                         72 Unterseen                   2:07.25,2     38.50,7   (816)  94       101.   6.02 ¦ 
   57. Gysin Barbara                       76 Spiez                       2:07.36,1     39.01,6   (579)  94       102.   6.02 ¦ 
   58. Wenger Evelyna                      68 Gündlischwand               2:07.48,1     39.13,6   (706)  94       103.   6.03 ¦ 
   59. Köpfli Patrizia                     88 Wolhusen                    2:11.22,9     42.48,4   (913)  94       110.   6.13 ¦ 
   60. Glashüttner Margot                  78 Matten                      2:11.38,7     43.04,2   (670)  94       111.   6.14 ¦ 
   61. Acklin Gisela                       76 Uetendorf                   2:13.10,2     44.35,7   (519)  94       113.   6.18 ¦ 
   62. von Gunten Silvia                   68 Thun                        2:20.45,4     52.10,9   (757)  94       121.   6.40 ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.