(10) 3er Staffel (Herren/Mixed)

50. Brienzerseelauf - (10) 3er Staffel (Herren/Mixed)

  Rang Team                                Name                                                      Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km ¦      Giesbach ¦     Oberried ¦      Bönigen ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. All Blacks three sixteen            Grütter Patrick+Wyss Remo+Zysset David               1:56.56,6       -----  (1079)  95       1.     3.20 ¦    48.37    1.¦   33.24    1.¦   34.54    1.¦
    2. All Blacks, die Coolen              Briggen Marcel+Peter Markus+Spielmann Stefan         2:06.34,3      9.37,7  (1071)  95       2.     3.36 ¦    55.10    2.¦   34.42    4.¦   36.41    3.¦
    3. All Blacks, die Wilden              Feuz Thomas+Evelyne Jeitziner+Bruno Oggier           2:07.59,4     11.02,8  (1075)  95       3.     3.39 ¦    56.25    5.¦   34.30    3.¦   37.03    4.¦
    4. Drü ewegi Talänt                    De Roche Rafael+Bähler Lukas+Genna Sandro            2:11.33,3     14.36,7  (1035)  95       4.     3.45 ¦    55.51    4.¦   36.27    7.¦   39.14    5.¦
    5. Schlümpf                            Nüssli Pascal+Brechbühl Daniel+Brechbühl Willy       2:11.56,0     14.59,4  (1092)  95       5.     3.46 ¦    57.32    8.¦   34.21    2.¦   40.02    8.¦
    6. SENSE-RUNNERS                       Streit Niklaus+Weissmüller Markus+Sommer Ernst       2:13.12,2     16.15,6  (1055)  95       6.     3.48 ¦    56.32    6.¦   37.11    8.¦   39.27    6.¦
    7. Ticino Running - lineasport.02      Marcacci Gianrico+Aiello Bernardo+Moghini Fabrizio   2:15.09,8     18.13,2  (1081)  95       7.     3.51 ¦    59.42   11.¦   39.04   12.¦   36.22    2.¦
    8. Laufteam Bircher Thun               Zeller Corinne+Zenger Stephan+Gerber Benno           2:15.57,4     19.00,8  (1086)  95       8.     3.53 ¦    59.52   12.¦   35.32    5.¦   40.32   10.¦
    9. Obersimmental Runners               Stalder Jürg+Erb Thomas+Ziegler Monika               2:22.28,1     25.31,5  (1080)  95       9.     4.04 ¦  1:02.17   15.¦   35.38    6.¦   44.32   19.¦
   10. Bösingen 1                          Tschannen Rolf+Wüthrich Markus+Curty Oliver          2:23.03,4     26.06,8  (1067)  95       10.    4.05 ¦  1:02.32   16.¦   40.06   13.¦   40.25    9.¦
   11. Bösingen 2                          Schmutz Pascal+Decorvet Herbert+Herren Hermann       2:23.07,8     26.11,2  (1064)  95       11.    4.05 ¦  1:00.42   14.¦   38.38   11.¦   43.46   14.¦
   12. All Blacks Mamilu                   Schmocker Mirjam+Schmocker Martin+Gafner Lukas       2:25.31,3     28.34,7  (1018)  95       12.    4.09 ¦  1:05.04   28.¦   40.54   17.¦   39.32    7.¦
   13. WIFAG I                             Locher Hans-Ulrich+Chanez Claude+Schnetgöke Uwe      2:26.59,2     30.02,6  (1049)  95       13.    4.11 ¦  1:02.49   17.¦   40.25   15.¦   43.44   13.¦
   14. TV Wilderswil                       Gruber Christian+Zurschmiede Nadine+Stoller Silvan   2:27.08,4     30.11,8  (1037)  95       14.    4.12 ¦    55.39    3.¦   47.30   48.¦   43.58   15.¦
   15. GOMMERHASEN                         Vogt Urs+Bricker Bruno+Hischier Kurt                 2:27.42,3     30.45,7  (1054)  95       15.    4.13 ¦  1:03.40   21.¦   38.02   10.¦   45.59   23.¦
   16. Die drei Musketiere                 Trachsel Dominic+Trachsel Marina+Trachsel Niklaus    2:29.03,9     32.07,3  (1019)  95       16.    4.15 ¦    56.38    7.¦   47.58   51.¦   44.26   17.¦
   17.                                     Wyssen Samuel+Ruch Adrian+Zurbrügg Rolf              2:30.27,8     33.31,2  (1093)  95       17.    4.17 ¦  1:09.04   40.¦   40.17   14.¦   41.05   11.¦
   18. Feinschmecker                       Kohler Werner+Oli Appenzeller+Yvonne Rüger           2:30.40,4     33.43,8  (1046)  95       18.    4.18 ¦  1:05.42   32.¦   42.20   21.¦   42.38   12.¦
   19. Lauf Treff Engelberg                Odermatt Toni+Kuster Herbert+Kuster Herbert sen.     2:31.09,2     34.12,6  (1059)  95       19.    4.19 ¦  1:05.32   31.¦   40.42   16.¦   44.54   21.¦
   20. tab-läufer                          Flückiger Peter+Scheuner ronald+Schmied hans         2:32.22,7     35.26,1  (1004)  95       20.    4.21 ¦  1:04.50   26.¦   43.03   25.¦   44.28   18.¦
   21. www.dynasoft.ch                     Jenkel Kai+Markus Schedler+Barbara Jenkel            2:35.03,1     38.06,5  (1014)  95       21.    4.25 ¦    57.42   10.¦   45.14   35.¦   52.06   48.¦
   22. Dreamteam 05                        Salzmann Oliver+Lüthi Erhard+Thiemann Norbert        2:35.49,3     38.52,7  (1058)  95       22.    4.27 ¦  1:03.05   19.¦   45.57   39.¦   46.46   25.¦
   23. WIFAG II                            Linder Urs+Weiss Reto+Eberhard Barbara               2:36.42,5     39.45,9  (1047)  95       23.    4.28 ¦  1:02.55   18.¦   43.45   26.¦   50.01   41.¦
   24. JO Nordisch Zweisimmen              Gyger Oliver+Elisabeth Gyger+Sonja Kurt              2:37.18,1     40.21,5  (1021)  95       24.    4.29 ¦    57.39    9.¦   50.04   63.¦   49.33   37.¦
   25. Sädubach Runners 5                  Rothen Michael+Ursenbacher Marc+Badertscher Pascal   2:37.34,9     40.38,3  (1063)  95       25.    4.30 ¦  1:03.18   20.¦   42.41   22.¦   51.34   46.¦
   26. Misch-t-ezer                        Baumann Urs+Rösti Alfred+Lüthi Quirine               2:37.54,7     40.58,1  (1076)  95       26.    4.30 ¦  1:04.57   27.¦   45.29   37.¦   47.28   26.¦
   27. Höseler                             Gäumann Bruno+Gäumann Roger+Zahn Renate              2:38.35,4     41.38,8  (1044)  95       27.    4.31 ¦  1:04.31   24.¦   42.55   24.¦   51.08   43.¦
   28. TSV Frauenkappelen 1                Güdel Toni+Blaser Daniel+König Peter                 2:38.58,2     42.01,6  (1074)  95       28.    4.32 ¦  1:10.33   42.¦   44.09   28.¦   44.15   16.¦
   29. TV Frutigen                         Trummer Hanspeter+Sieber Beat+Grossen Urs            2:39.06,1     42.09,5  (1087)  95       29.    4.32 ¦  1:05.29   30.¦   44.53   33.¦   48.42   33.¦
   30. Walerain                            Schlapbach Florian+Schlapbach Peter+Burkhart Lukas   2:40.10,7     43.14,1  (1020)  95       30.    4.34 ¦  1:04.43   25.¦   47.14   47.¦   48.11   31.¦
   31. Fit mit Mike                        Küpfer Mike+Steiner Hans+Arm Ueli                    2:41.48,4     44.51,8  (1094)  95       31.    4.37 ¦  1:07.56   38.¦   44.26   29.¦   49.25   35.¦
   32. BFC                                 Brunner Beat+Felix Born+Claudia Meier                2:41.49,4     44.52,8  (1070)  95       32.    4.37 ¦  1:00.05   13.¦   42.54   23.¦   58.49   76.¦
   33. coureurs de la Saline II            Hoffmann Pierre+Stieg Freddy+Brossard Marie Reine    2:42.14,6     45.18,0  (1061)  95       33.    4.38 ¦  1:03.45   22.¦   44.51   32.¦   53.38   55.¦
   34. TV Brienz 40+                       Zesiger Peter+Schild Roland+Hofmann Marcel           2:43.03,5     46.06,9  (1072)  95       34.    4.39 ¦  1:06.12   33.¦   45.24   36.¦   51.26   45.¦
   35. PUK Uetendorf                       Luginbühl Urs+Aeschlimann Kurt+Howald Paul           2:45.33,8     48.37,2  (1045)  95       35.    4.43 ¦  1:10.33   43.¦   48.37   56.¦   46.23   24.¦
   36. TV Ins                              Weber André+Metzler Daniel+Rytz Marcel               2:45.54,6     48.58,0  (1052)  95       36.    4.44 ¦  1:12.53   55.¦   45.11   34.¦   47.50   29.¦
   37. TV Brienz 40+ verjüngt              Kernen Bernhard+Zesiger Myrta+Trauffer Daniela       2:46.14,1     49.17,5  (1083)  95       37.    4.44 ¦  1:06.29   35.¦   46.38   42.¦   53.06   53.¦
   38. LBB                                 Linder Thomas+Burger Daniel+Burger Barbara           2:46.34,8     49.38,2  (1048)  95       38.    4.45 ¦  1:11.55   49.¦   41.58   19.¦   52.40   51.¦
   39. Rollende Bierbeuche                 Nussbaum Patrick+Hodler André+Tschanz Christian      2:46.42,5     49.45,9  (1003)  95       39.    4.45 ¦  1:13.15   58.¦   47.34   49.¦   45.53   22.¦
   40. Bödelifreaks                        Boonstoppel Twan+Ruben Inaebnit+Marc Stähli          2:47.21,6     50.25,0  (1036)  95       40.    4.46 ¦  1:06.21   34.¦   52.34   71.¦   48.26   32.¦
   41. Gschpändli-Jäger                    Rolli Daniel+Müntener Christian+Müller Martin        2:47.27,1     50.30,5  (1078)  95       41.    4.47 ¦  1:06.49   36.¦   49.16   59.¦   51.20   44.¦
   42. Sädubach-Runners 1 /Siemens         Buri-Ritter Werner+Stefan Jutzi+Mirco Mazzotta       2:47.32,4     50.35,8  (1007)  95       42.    4.47 ¦  1:16.58   66.¦   45.59   40.¦   44.34   20.¦
   43. Jungfrau-Finishers                  Riedener Roland+Thoenen Ulrich+Meier Roland          2:48.07,1     51.10,5  (1050)  95       43.    4.48 ¦  1:12.56   57.¦   45.42   38.¦   49.28   36.¦
   44. The Best                            Tomezzoli Marco+Wasser Beat+Fankhauser Eve           2:48.47,5     51.50,9  (1041)  95       44.    4.49 ¦  1:08.27   39.¦   50.33   65.¦   49.46   39.¦
   45. die hurtischnäue Basler             Häsler Patrick+Häsler Fritz+Häsler Marcel            2:50.16,3     53.19,7  (1051)  95       45.    4.51 ¦  1:11.23   45.¦   49.05   58.¦   49.47   40.¦
   46. Sportsektion BOB                    Schmutz Hans+Stettler Kurt+Friedli Mathias           2:50.20,5     53.23,9  (1077)  95       46.    4.52 ¦  1:07.48   37.¦   48.21   53.¦   54.10   59.¦
   47. Alpenrose                           Bütikofer René+Lisbeth Gerber+Hedi Schmid            2:52.23,2     55.26,6  (1031)  95       47.    4.55 ¦  1:05.23   29.¦   51.46   70.¦   55.13   64.¦
   48. Hinkebeiner                         Hertig Kurt+Ehrsam Roger+Jaudas Chrsitine            2:52.27,7     55.31,1  (1066)  95       48.    4.55 ¦  1:09.39   41.¦   44.38   30.¦   58.09   74.¦
   49. d'Amateure                          Widmer Wiltrud+Michel Thomas+Widmer Andreas          2:52.52,6     55.56,0  (1057)  95       49.    4.56 ¦  1:12.18   52.¦   48.11   52.¦   52.23   50.¦
   50. SC Bödeli                           Gamboni Luca+Kernen Urs+SchluneggerChristian         2:53.38,0     56.41,4  (1027)  95       50.    4.57 ¦  1:17.06   67.¦   46.55   44.¦   49.36   38.¦
   51. Sagi Buebe                          Imboden Christian+Furler Christof+Schmecker Thomas   2:54.01,6     57.05,0  (1095)  95       51.    4.58 ¦  1:17.51   69.¦   42.17   20.¦   53.53   56.¦
   52. Ü40                                 Reber Daniel+Paul Camenzind+Christine Reber          2:55.12,2     58.15,6  (1028)  95       52.    5.00 ¦  1:04.29   23.¦   40.59   18.¦ 1:09.42   89.¦
   53. Sädubach Runners 5                  Balsiger Hans+Leuenberger Richard+Fuhrer Pascal      2:55.39,3     58.42,7  (1062)  95       53.    5.01 ¦  1:11.55   47.¦   47.13   46.¦   56.31   67.¦
   54. Geronto ahoj                        Moser Manuel+Schiffmann Barbara+Dinkelacker Balz     2:56.06,0     59.09,4  (1009)  95       54.    5.01 ¦  1:19.01   72.¦   49.30   60.¦   47.34   27.¦
   55. RAM                                 Reusser Markus+Sollberger+Flühmann                   2:56.56,2     59.59,6  (1002)  95       55.    5.03 ¦  1:17.41   68.¦   50.07   64.¦   49.07   34.¦
   56. Nägeli-Baumgartner-Bachmann         Nägeli Carolina+Baumgartner Andreas+Bachmann Chris   2:57.00,4   1:00.03,8  (1026)  95       56.    5.03 ¦  1:14.04   62.¦   48.34   55.¦   54.21   60.¦
   57. www.dynasport.ch                    Nyffenegger Irene+Roland Nyffenegger+Daniel Wagner   2:59.07,3   1:02.10,7  (1015)  95       57.    5.07 ¦  1:21.47   79.¦   43.47   27.¦   53.32   54.¦
   58. HEIDRUNS LAUF-TRÄFF  GGB II         Zbinden Hans+Pfister Ruth+Vollenweider Bettina       2:59.38,6   1:02.42,0  (1082)  95       58.    5.07 ¦  1:19.43   73.¦   46.01   41.¦   53.54   57.¦
   59. Skating-Team                        Zaugg Urs+Saurer Ursula+Zaugg Beatrice               3:00.53,1   1:03.56,5  (1010)  95       59.    5.10 ¦  1:12.54   56.¦   50.51   66.¦   57.07   68.¦
   60. Rote Ungeheuerliche Läufer          Mosimann Eveline+Patrick Mosimann+Andres Mosimann    3:01.06,9   1:04.10,3  (1017)  95       60.    5.10 ¦  1:23.28   80.¦   47.02   45.¦   50.36   42.¦
   61. Hohmädler Thun                      Lauener Hans+Lauener Christoph+Meili Ueli            3:01.18,2   1:04.21,6  (1006)  95       61.    5.10 ¦  1:11.29   46.¦   54.01   75.¦   55.48   66.¦
   62. Team NIESEN                         Bangerter Barbara+Andreas Bangerter+Karl Klossner    3:01.23,9   1:04.27,3  (1084)  95       62.    5.10 ¦  1:21.30   78.¦   47.58   50.¦   51.55   47.¦
   63. volvothun.ch                        Däppen Herbert+Kaufmann Daniel+Löffel Beat           3:02.45,4   1:05.48,8  (1038)  95       63.    5.13 ¦  1:12.17   51.¦   51.02   67.¦   59.25   77.¦
   64. Die 3B                              Baumann Urs+Bucher Beat+Bucher Fränzi                3:03.04,9   1:06.08,3  (1011)  95       64.    5.13 ¦  1:12.39   53.¦   56.26   80.¦   53.59   58.¦
   65. Taeam Mars                          Ackermann Jörg+Müller Michael+Ratti Gabriele         3:03.23,7   1:06.27,1  (1088)  95       65.    5.14 ¦  1:20.14   75.¦   48.28   54.¦   54.40   62.¦
   66. Edelweiss                           Stucki Helene+Peter Gysin+Christine Blaser           3:04.56,6   1:08.00,0  (1032)  95       66.    5.17 ¦  1:13.39   61.¦   52.55   72.¦   58.21   75.¦
   67. d'Chummerbuebe                      Menzi Res+Mario Bosco+Stefan Fuchser                 3:05.06,3   1:08.09,7  (1023)  95       67.    5.17 ¦  1:13.15   59.¦   54.00   74.¦   57.50   72.¦
   68. Salzwasserfische                    Steiner Markus+Heiniger Ruth+Heiniger Christian      3:06.28,9   1:09.32,3  (1025)  95       68.    5.19 ¦  1:16.46   64.¦   56.43   81.¦   52.59   52.¦
   69. Dreamteam                           Richard Peter+Fankhauser Marianne+Bleuer Rahel       3:06.57,6   1:10.01,0  (1001)  95       69.    5.20 ¦  1:16.42   63.¦   54.54   76.¦   55.20   65.¦
   70. Kriechende Günsel                   Bregy Mirjam+Luzi Etter+Andreas Engriser             3:07.35,7   1:10.39,1  (1024)  95       70.    5.21 ¦  1:11.57   50.¦   57.38   83.¦   58.00   73.¦
   71. Coureurs de la Saline I             Schaunger Raymond+Lanoix Pierre+Henry Nathalie       3:09.22,0   1:12.25,4  (1060)  95       71.    5.24 ¦  1:11.16   44.¦   55.45   79.¦ 1:02.20   83.¦
   72. Eile mit Weile                      Bregy Monika+Ritz Christoph+Bregy Georg              3:09.47,7   1:12.51,1  (1040)  95       72.    5.25 ¦  1:11.55   48.¦   57.39   84.¦ 1:00.12   80.¦
   73. Sosilu                              Durand Sonja+Steuri Sibylle+Kaufmann Lukas           3:10.09,3   1:13.12,7  (1039)  95       73.    5.25 ¦  1:32.37   87.¦   49.45   62.¦   47.46   28.¦
   74. Trio Pretender                      Schäfer Michael+Wüthrich Marcel+Zeindler René        3:10.11,5   1:13.14,9  (1013)  95       74.    5.26 ¦  1:23.54   82.¦   48.46   57.¦   57.31   70.¦
   75. SVS I                               Hügli Jakob+Mumenthaler Martin+Kocher Markus         3:10.26,5   1:13.29,9  (1022)  95       75.    5.26 ¦  1:18.55   71.¦   49.34   61.¦ 1:01.56   82.¦
   76. Fit u fätzig                        Strycker Ulrich+Strycker Annekäthi+Wittwer Annamar   3:10.36,9   1:13.40,3  (1030)  95       76.    5.26 ¦  1:20.50   77.¦   55.24   78.¦   54.21   61.¦
   77. Stedtlibei                          Liechti Urs+Iseli Romy+Liechti Silvia                3:10.54,6   1:13.58,0  (1073)  95       77.    5.27 ¦  1:16.47   65.¦   51.07   69.¦ 1:03.00   84.¦
   78. CC Die Engel Mürren                 Glück Holger+Michael Garbade+Ingrid Erk              3:12.08,8   1:15.12,2  (1034)  95       78.    5.29 ¦  1:25.58   84.¦   53.53   73.¦   52.16   49.¦
   79. d'Lattig Runner's                   Oesch Andreas+Wittwer Bruno+Schwengeler Jürg         3:12.16,0   1:15.19,4  (1065)  95       79.    5.29 ¦  1:13.18   60.¦   58.22   86.¦ 1:00.35   81.¦
   80. Dream Team                          Grossmann Daniel+Binggeli Dominik+Dütsch Kilian      3:12.31,4   1:15.34,8  (1053)  95       80.    5.30 ¦  1:19.52   74.¦   57.39   85.¦   54.59   63.¦
   81. TRIO                                Dänzer Beat+Regez Marlis+Schenker Erika              3:12.59,8   1:16.03,2  (1043)  95       81.    5.30 ¦  1:18.51   70.¦   56.49   82.¦   57.19   69.¦
   82. Sven and Denises                    Schneider Denise+Ochsner Michael+Löffel Sven         3:14.53,5   1:17.56,9  (1012)  95       82.    5.34 ¦  1:30.24   86.¦   44.41   31.¦   59.47   79.¦
   83. Ueberstorf                          Kottmann Helena+Thomas Flück+Roger Bühler            3:20.26,3   1:23.29,7  (1008)  95       83.    5.43 ¦  1:23.55   83.¦   58.45   87.¦   57.45   71.¦
   84. BORDI                               Brunner Kathrin+Morond Jean Pierre+Zenger Patrick    3:21.30,9   1:24.34,3  (1056)  95       84.    5.45 ¦  1:34.15   89.¦   37.20    9.¦ 1:09.55   90.¦
   85. Twinline Runners                    Vögeli Daniel+Vögeli Andreas+Vögeli Ursina           3:22.25,0   1:25.28,4  (1068)  95       85.    5.47 ¦  1:23.52   81.¦   51.02   68.¦ 1:07.29   88.¦
   86. Budget-Sprinter                     Wüthrich Adrian+Spielmann Sabrina+Steege Jochen      3:22.34,4   1:25.37,8  (1085)  95       86.    5.47 ¦  1:12.42   54.¦ 1:21.50   90.¦   48.01   30.¦
   87. BMS                                 Brüderli Peter+Meier Barbara+Schär Jeannine          3:22.38,1   1:25.41,5  (1033)  95       87.    5.47 ¦  1:20.16   76.¦ 1:02.43   89.¦   59.38   78.¦
   88. Team Russargues                     Brunner Daniel+Brunner Isabelle+Brunner Dominique    3:28.09,5   1:31.12,9  (1005)  95       88.    5.56 ¦  1:36.26   90.¦   46.49   43.¦ 1:04.54   85.¦
   89. HEIDRUNS LAUF-TRÄFF GGB             Blattmann Fritz+Thoma Rosemarie+Freudiger Romy       3:33.00,0   1:36.03,4  (1042)  95       89.    6.05 ¦  1:26.15   85.¦ 1:00.26   88.¦ 1:06.18   87.¦
   90. Die Latschenquäler                  Hintermann Andi+Eggimann Geru+Pfister Dani           3:34.17,0   1:37.20,4  (1069)  95       90.    6.07 ¦  1:34.03   88.¦   54.58   77.¦ 1:05.15   86.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.