(2) Männer 30

50. Brienzerseelauf - (2) Männer 30

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km ¦ 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Seiler Christoph, Unterseen         69 TV Bönigen                  2:05.53,2       -----     (2)  91       2.     3.35 ¦ 
    2. Jenzer Urs                          70 Frutigen                    2:08.33,8      2.40,6     (5)  91       4.     3.40 ¦ 
    3. von Allmen Konrad                   69 Olten                       2:10.32,8      4.39,6   (426)  91       6.     3.43 ¦ 
    4. Glogger Daniel                      72 Frutigen                    2:10.45,9      4.52,7    (19)  91       7.     3.44 ¦ 
    5. Steinacher Helmuth                  67 Küttigen                    2:17.30,1     11.36,9   (134)  91       11.    3.55 ¦ 
    6. Seiler Marcel, Reichenbach i. K.    69 TV Ringgenberg              2:18.33,8     12.40,6   (405)  91       12.    3.57 ¦ 
    7. Hostettler Jürg                     73 Heimberg                    2:20.35,3     14.42,1    (40)  91       14.    4.01 ¦ 
    8. Nef Samuel                          76 Steffisburg                 2:20.57,2     15.04,0   (356)  91       15.    4.01 ¦ 
    9. Jost Bruno                          71 Burgdorf                    2:21.19,3     15.26,1   (443)  91       16.    4.02 ¦ 
   10. Zeller Gerhard                      71 Stechelberg                 2:22.05,5     16.12,3   (236)  91       17.    4.03 ¦ 
   11. Holenweg Markus                     72 Attiswil                    2:22.33,4     16.40,2   (199)  91       19.    4.04 ¦ 
   12. Machera Armando                     76 Bönigen                     2:22.51,5     16.58,3    (21)  91       20.    4.04 ¦ 
   13. Hadorn Thomas                       73 Forst                       2:23.50,5     17.57,3   (213)  91       22.    4.06 ¦ 
   14. Jenzer Stefan, Frutigen             75 TV Frutigen                 2:25.39,6     19.46,4   (144)  91       23.    4.09 ¦ 
   15. Fuhrer Christian, Wilderswil        68 SC Gündlischwand            2:25.58,8     20.05,6   (347)  91       24.    4.10 ¦ 
   16. Hanke Olaf                          68 Wagen                       2:29.28,2     23.35,0   (278)  91       31.    4.16 ¦ 
   17. Vögeli Philipp                      71 Frauenkappelen              2:29.30,5     23.37,3   (417)  91       32.    4.16 ¦ 
   18. Röthlisberger Heinz                 68 Zäziwil                     2:29.43,1     23.49,9   (403)  91       33.    4.16 ¦ 
   19. Gross Urs                           70 Oberönz                     2:30.16,2     24.23,0   (253)  91       34.    4.17 ¦ 
   20. Dummermuth Jürg                     69 Herzogenbuchsee             2:31.30,9     25.37,7    (69)  91       38.    4.19 ¦ 
   21. Hostettler Erich, Bönigen           70 TV Bönigen                  2:33.34,9     27.41,7    (20)  91       47.    4.23 ¦ 
   22. Allenbach Toni                      67 Frutigen                    2:34.31,4     28.38,2   (349)  91       50.    4.24 ¦ 
   23. Graf Stéphane                       67 Montreux                    2:34.46,3     28.53,1   (437)  91       51.    4.25 ¦ 
   24. Germann Gerhard                     75 Spiez                       2:34.50,8     28.57,6   (243)  91       52.    4.25 ¦ 
   25. Olbrecht Willi                      72 Grafenried                  2:37.07,2     31.14,0   (313)  91       57.    4.29 ¦ 
   26. Ravier Stephane, Bevaix             68 Marti Sport                 2:37.20,6     31.27,4   (432)  91       58.    4.29 ¦ 
   27. Zemp Markus                         74 Schachen LU                 2:38.43,2     32.50,0   (130)  91       63.    4.32 ¦ 
   28. Perdikidis Daniel                   68 Beringen                    2:39.15,1     33.21,9   (245)  91       64.    4.33 ¦ 
   29. Bachmann Jürg                       71 Ursenbach                   2:40.24,0     34.30,8   (309)  91       69.    4.34 ¦ 
   30. Fahrni Stefan, Heimenschwand        69 Nid Lug la                  2:41.41,8     35.48,6   (421)  91       72.    4.37 ¦ 
   31. Kunz Bruno                          70 Jegenstorf                  2:43.25,0     37.31,8    (74)  91       79.    4.40 ¦ 
   32. Ritschard Oliver                    72 Oberhofen Thun'see          2:43.56,0     38.02,8    (52)  91       81.    4.41 ¦ 
   33. Kolly Christopher                   76 Frutigen                    2:44.08,7     38.15,5   (393)  91       86.    4.41 ¦ 
   34. Althaus Daniel                      68 Konolfingen                 2:44.38,3     38.45,1   (135)  91       87.    4.42 ¦ 
   35. von Allmen Beat                     69 Mürren                      2:45.27,4     39.34,2   (351)  91       90.    4.43 ¦ 
   36. Häni Beat                           74 Busswil b. Büren            2:46.13,1     40.19,9   (363)  91       93.    4.44 ¦ 
   37. Augsburger Beat                     71 Ins                         2:47.19,5     41.26,3   (127)  91       96.    4.46 ¦ 
   38. Bieri Kay                           76 Bern                        2:48.53,7     43.00,5   (153)  91       102.   4.49 ¦ 
   39. Schindler Beat                      67 Linden                      2:50.16,4     44.23,2   (198)  91       103.   4.51 ¦ 
   40. Weber Roger                         67 Steffisburg                 2:50.33,8     44.40,6   (396)  91       104.   4.52 ¦ 
   41. Müller Lorenz                       72 Matten b. Interl            2:51.17,6     45.24,4   (434)  91       106.   4.53 ¦ 
   42. Aeberhard Bruno                     69 Herzogenbuchsee             2:51.53,1     45.59,9   (427)  91       108.   4.54 ¦ 
   43. Schenk Mathias                      70 Worben                      2:53.39,6     47.46,4   (277)  91       120.   4.57 ¦ 
   44. Meyer Stephan                       68 Wohlen AG                   2:54.48,0     48.54,8   (113)  91       124.   4.59 ¦ 
   45. Rufer Beat                          74 Wichtrach                   2:55.14,3     49.21,1   (246)  91       127.   5.00 ¦ 
   46. Biedermann Markus                   71 Thun                        2:56.45,6     50.52,4    (95)  91       130.   5.03 ¦ 
   47. Zwahlen Roland                      70 Gunten                      2:56.46,1     50.52,9    (79)  91       131.   5.03 ¦ 
   48. Feuz Daniel                         73 Gsteigwiler                 2:58.32,4     52.39,2   (115)  91       139.   5.06 ¦ 
   49. Berger Stefan                       72 Thun                        2:59.53,6     54.00,4   (345)  91       146.   5.08 ¦ 
   50. Brunner Daniel, Meiringen           70 Brunner Power Team          3:02.52,9     56.59,7    (37)  91       161.   5.13 ¦ 
   51. Fuchs Markus                        76 Meiringen                   3:02.53,4     57.00,2   (210)  91       162.   5.13 ¦ 
   52. Cavelti Gian-Reto                   75 Zürich                      3:03.15,4     57.22,2   (238)  91       164.   5.14 ¦ 
   53. Kuhni Joel                          76 Marly                       3:04.02,9     58.09,7   (444)  91       169.   5.15 ¦ 
   54. Eggimann Thomas                     67 Kehrsatz                    3:06.03,9   1:00.10,7    (98)  91       175.   5.18 ¦ 
   55. Odermatt Noldi                      67 Reichenbach i. K.           3:06.16,7   1:00.23,5   (187)  91       177.   5.19 ¦ 
   56. Zelck Karsten                       71 D-Erlensee                  3:06.33,9   1:00.40,7   (413)  91       178.   5.19 ¦ 
   57. Merz Jürg                           72 Wilderswil                  3:07.20,1   1:01.26,9    (32)  91       181.   5.21 ¦ 
   58. Nydegger Erich                      69 Biel/Bienne                 3:09.41,4   1:03.48,2   (361)  91       194.   5.25 ¦ 
   59. Nydegger Dominik                    69 Liestal                     3:10.33,6   1:04.40,4   (159)  91       198.   5.26 ¦ 
   60. Blaser Andreas                      67 Lotzwil                     3:11.13,2   1:05.20,0   (435)  91       199.   5.27 ¦ 
   61. Rüesch Christoph                    67 Frutigen                    3:14.03,2   1:08.10,0    (84)  91       205.   5.32 ¦ 
   62. Heimberg Beat                       69 Ringgenberg BE              3:14.34,5   1:08.41,3    (28)  91       207.   5.33 ¦ 
   63. Kitaoka Terutaka                    76 Unterseen                   3:19.20,5   1:13.27,3   (121)  91       219.   5.41 ¦ 
   64. Zenhäusern Michael                  71 Bürchen                     3:20.03,8   1:14.10,6   (103)  91       224.   5.42 ¦ 
   65. Hiltbrunner Beat                    67 Schmidigen-Mühlew           3:20.26,3   1:14.33,1   (239)  91       228.   5.43 ¦ 
   66. Zeller Markus                       74 Bern                        3:20.28,5   1:14.35,3   (362)  91       229.   5.43 ¦ 
   67. Triantafillou Christos              68 Bern                        3:21.48,8   1:15.55,6    (72)  91       234.   5.45 ¦ 
   68. Leibundgut Reto                     68 Hindelbank                  3:23.56,0   1:18.02,8   (165)  91       237.   5.49 ¦ 
   69. Amstutz Gerhard                     67 Schwarzenbach BE            3:24.56,9   1:19.03,7   (207)  91       239.   5.51 ¦ 
   70. Gygax Roger                         76 Grasswil                    3:25.26,2   1:19.33,0   (398)  91       243.   5.52 ¦ 
   71. Meyer Marco                         71 Rüdtligen                   3:26.51,0   1:20.57,8   (169)  91       245.   5.54 ¦ 
   72. Pereira Fernando                    71 P-Interlaken                3:27.18,0   1:21.24,8   (308)  91       247.   5.55 ¦ 
   73. Bühler Max                          69 Hilterfingen                3:28.00,4   1:22.07,2    (66)  91       248.   5.56 ¦ 
   74. Muriset Jean-Pierre                 70 Jegenstorf                  3:35.53,7   1:30.00,5   (196)  91       255.   6.10 ¦ 
   75. Schütz Hanspeter                    67 Rüti b. Büren               3:36.29,6   1:30.36,4   (441)  91       261.   6.11 ¦ 
   76. Sigrist Reto                        71 Allschwil                   3:39.57,4   1:34.04,2    (59)  91       271.   6.17 ¦ 
   77. Hess Rico                           72 Bern                        3:47.57,6   1:42.04,4   (225)  91       282.   6.30 ¦ 
   78. Fiechter Roland                     67 Lyssach                     3:51.39,4   1:45.46,2   (254)  91       286.   6.37 ¦ 
   79. Moulin Philippe                     73 Binningen                   3:54.09,2   1:48.16,0    (96)  91       289.   6.41 ¦ 
   80. Fischer Ivan                        72 Solothurn                   3:59.15,3   1:53.22,1    (83)  91       294.   6.50 ¦ 
   81. Ensner Matthias                     72 Reinach BL                  4:07.46,9   2:01.53,7    (68)  91       299.   7.04 ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.