50. Brienzerseelauf - nach Ortschaft "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13           9. Bienz Peter                         50 Wabern                      1:34.55,7     20.57,4   (572)    4.29 ¦ 
15          45. Henke Jolanda                       78 Wabern                      2:02.44,2     34.09,7   (778)    5.49 ¦ 
12          20. Jutzi Ulrich                        65 Wabern                      1:33.22,2     20.10,2   (512)    4.25 ¦ 
20           3. Hanke Melanie                       97 Wagen                          3.15,3      0.04,6  (2123)    4.04 ¦ 
2           16. Hanke Olaf                          68 Wagen                       2:29.28,2     23.35,0   (278)    4.16 ¦ 
20           8. Schulz Sandra                       97 Wald                           3.37,2      0.26,5  (2069)    4.31 ¦ 
6           11. Schulz Patricia                     67 Wald AR                     3:06.49,6     38.43,1   (101)    5.20 ¦ 
12          69. Crisafulli Antonino                 64 Walenstadt                  2:11.49,7     58.37,7   (620)    6.14 ¦ 
16          19. Fankhauser Ruth                     63 Walkringen                  1:54.27,6     21.06,8   (697)    5.25 ¦ 
3           41. Hügli Peter                         66 Walliswil b.Wangen          2:48.13,1     43.41,0   (367)    4.48 ¦ 
13          36. Fankhauser Ulrich, Walperswil       52 Die glorreichen 3           1:52.58,2     38.59,9   (902)    5.21 ¦ 
26         ---  Hostettler Beatrice                 59 Wangen a.Aare                 57.46,5     17.22,4  (2088)    9.37 ¦ 
26         ---  Käser Christa                       57 Wangen a.Aare                 57.45,9     17.21,8  (2081)    9.37 ¦ 
6           22. Keusen Myriam                       78 Wangen an der Aare          3:27.04,6     58.58,1   (247)    5.54 ¦ 
11          33. Liechti Stephan                     76 Wattenwil                   1:35.11,1     21.34,2   (860)    4.30 ¦ 
9           16. Nussbaum Karin+Marti Anita+Liechti  ?? Gürbe Runners               3:00.13,0     39.08,9  (1210)    5.08 ¦ 
20           4. Hohler Nadja                        97 Wegenstetten                   3.15,6      0.04,9  (2087)    4.04 ¦ 
10           8. Zeller Corinne+Zenger Stephan+Gerbe 68 Laufteam Bircher Thun       2:15.57,4     19.00,8  (1086)    3.53 ¦ 
3           12. Zeller Peter                        65 Weissenburg                 2:31.10,5     26.38,4   (276)    4.19 ¦ 
15          44. Leder Janine                        72 Wengen                      2:01.59,9     33.25,4   (756)    5.46 ¦ 
15          43. Steiner-Graf Lara                   72 Wengen                      2:01.59,8     33.25,3   (681)    5.46 ¦ 
10          85. Vögeli Daniel+Vögeli Andreas+Vögeli 64 Twinline Runners            3:22.25,0   1:25.28,4  (1068)    5.47 ¦ 
15          31. Frey Susanne                        79 Wichtrach                   1:57.10,3     28.35,8   (640)    5.33 ¦ 
10          38. Linder Thomas+Burger Daniel+Burger  77 LBB                         2:46.34,8     49.38,2  (1048)    4.45 ¦ 
3           33. Müller Hans                         60 Wichtrach                   2:43.56,8     39.24,7   (208)    4.41 ¦ 
2           45. Rufer Beat                          74 Wichtrach                   2:55.14,3     49.21,1   (246)    5.00 ¦ 
12           4. Zünd Hansjörg                       62 Wiedlisbach                 1:22.19,7      9.07,7   (905)    3.54 ¦ 
10          87. Brüderli Peter+Meier Barbara+Schär  59 BMS                         3:22.38,1   1:25.41,5  (1033)    5.47 ¦ 
26         ---  Bruederli Susi                      64 Wilderswil                    53.57,9     13.33,8  (2044)    8.59 ¦ 
12          33. Brunner Stefan                      59 Wilderswil                  1:42.51,3     29.39,3   (708)    4.52 ¦ 
2           15. Fuhrer Christian, Wilderswil        68 SC Gündlischwand            2:25.58,8     20.05,6   (347)    4.10 ¦ 
19          29. Gilgen Marco                        99 Wilderswil                     3.43,5      0.41,8  (2072)    4.39 ¦ 
11          64. Glanzmann Alain                     78 Wilderswil                  1:53.49,0     40.12,1   (895)    5.23 ¦ 
4           39. Meier Jörg                          50 Wilderswil                  3:16.39,6     59.34,8   (111)    5.37 ¦ 
2           57. Merz Jürg                           72 Wilderswil                  3:07.20,1   1:01.26,9    (32)    5.21 ¦ 
20          17. Mürner Michelle                     97 Wilderswil                     3.49,2      0.38,5  (2034)    4.46 ¦ 
20          27. Reist Karina                        99 Wilderswil                     4.08,8      0.58,1  (2158)    5.11 ¦ 
11          54. Rieder Markus, Wilderswil           67 Hopp de Bäse                1:45.51,9     32.15,0   (590)    5.01 ¦ 
11          66. Schild Christian                    75 Wilderswil                  1:54.54,7     41.17,8   (848)    5.26 ¦ 
16          26. von Allmen-Sarmiento Teresita       65 Wilderswil                  1:58.48,7     25.27,9   (517)    5.37 ¦ 
26         ---  Witschi Monika                      67 Wilderswil                    53.57,4     13.33,3  (2045)    8.59 ¦ 
10          79. Oesch Andreas+Wittwer Bruno+Schweng 53 d'Lattig Runner's           3:12.16,0   1:15.19,4  (1065)    5.29 ¦ 
19           3. Schmid Devin                        97 Wimmis                         3.06,6      0.04,9  (2047)    3.53 ¦ 
11          44. Schmid Ralph, Wimmis                69 Roadrunners                 1:41.26,7     27.49,8   (619)    4.48 ¦ 
19          36. Stettler Silas                      98 Wimmis                         3.53,2      0.51,5  (2229)    4.51 ¦ 
24          19. Stettler Simea                      96 Wimmis                         9.23,2      1.43,5  (2228)    4.41 ¦ 
11          38. Downey Denis, Windisch              74 Nid lug la                  1:38.48,4     25.11,5   (907)    4.40 ¦ 
11           9. Schmid Stephan                      72 Winterthur                  1:20.31,2      6.54,3   (645)    3.48 ¦ 
2           44. Meyer Stephan                       68 Wohlen AG                   2:54.48,0     48.54,8   (113)    4.59 ¦ 
19           7. Köpfli Adrian                       97 Wolhusen                       3.12,6      0.10,9  (2182)    4.00 ¦ 
22           6. Köpfli Amanda                       93 Wolhusen                      11.41,8      1.31,8  (2183)    4.10 ¦ 
21          12. Köpfli Damian                       91 Wolhusen                      10.52,0      2.14,9  (2184)    3.52 ¦ 
15          59. Köpfli Patrizia                     88 Wolhusen                    2:11.22,9     42.48,4   (913)    6.13 ¦ 
10          47. Bütikofer René+Lisbeth Gerber+Hedi  71 Alpenrose                   2:52.23,2     55.26,6  (1031)    4.55 ¦ 
4           43. Michel Paul                         47 Worb                        3:20.25,0   1:03.20,2   (270)    5.43 ¦ 
14          16. Schmid Fritz                        44 Worb                        1:52.56,9     27.07,6   (568)    5.21 ¦ 
3          DNF  Kurth Urs, Worben                   60 Tri Club Seeland                -----   gestartet   (354)    ---- ¦ 
12          63. Scabell Stefan                      58 Worben                      2:03.56,0     50.44,0   (813)    5.52 ¦ 
2           43. Schenk Mathias                      70 Worben                      2:53.39,6     47.46,4   (277)    4.57 ¦ 
4            3. Guggisberg Willi                    53 Worblaufen                  2:34.29,2     17.24,4    (94)    4.24 ¦ 
10          88. Brunner Daniel+Brunner Isabelle+Bru 54 Team Russargues             3:28.09,5   1:31.12,9  (1005)    5.56 ¦ 
24           5. Aebi Céline                         96 Wynigen                        8.14,2      0.34,5  (2117)    4.07 ¦ 

Total 62



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.