50. Brienzerseelauf - nach Ortschaft "U"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1           10. Traber Daniel                       77 Udligenswil                 2:58.31,7     50.19,0   (423)    5.06 ¦ 
10          83. Kottmann Helena+Thomas Flück+Roger  71 Ueberstorf                  3:20.26,3   1:23.29,7  (1008)    5.43 ¦ 
15          61. Acklin Gisela                       76 Uetendorf                   2:13.10,2     44.35,7   (519)    6.18 ¦ 
3           81. Bircher Othmar, Uetendorf           59 Laufteam Bircher Reichenb   3:11.46,8   1:07.14,7   (395)    5.28 ¦ 
10          35. Luginbühl Urs+Aeschlimann Kurt+Howa 67 PUK Uetendorf               2:45.33,8     48.37,2  (1045)    4.43 ¦ 
5          DNF  Scholl Hans                         46 Uetendorf                       -----   gestartet   (305)    ---- ¦ 
14          11. Aeschlimann Jean-Daniel             43 Uettligen                   1:43.38,1     17.48,8   (699)    4.54 ¦ 
12          64. Ballmann Pierre                     64 Uettligen                   2:04.04,2     50.52,2   (537)    5.52 ¦ 
24          28. von Gunten Patricia                 94 Unterentfelden                11.16,2      3.36,5  (2181)    5.38 ¦ 
19          50. von Gunten Patrick                  97 Unterentfelden                 4.17,5      1.15,8  (2179)    5.21 ¦ 
20          32. Aemmer Celina                       99 Unterseen                      4.15,8      1.05,1  (2222)    5.19 ¦ 
20          30. Aemmer Julia                        99 Unterseen                      4.11,8      1.01,1  (2221)    5.14 ¦ 
19          25. Aemmer Olivier                      97 Unterseen                      3.38,2      0.36,5  (2220)    4.32 ¦ 
19          44. Bachmann Jan                        98 Unterseen                      4.12,0      1.10,3  (2001)    5.15 ¦ 
23           5. Berthoud Marc                       94 Unterseen                      7.39,0      0.23,1  (2013)    3.49 ¦ 
21           2. Berthoud Yannick                    92 Unterseen                      8.39,7      0.02,6  (2010)    3.05 ¦ 
12           8. Blaser Roland                       58 Unterseen                   1:25.09,6     11.57,6   (752)    4.02 ¦ 
19          35. Egger Patrick                       97 Unterseen                      3.52,0      0.50,3  (2152)    4.50 ¦ 
10          50. Gamboni Luca+Kernen Urs+Schlunegger 64 SC Bödeli                   2:53.38,0     56.41,4  (1027)    4.57 ¦ 
1            4. Gertsch Marcel                      78 Unterseen                   2:35.02,0     26.49,3   (402)    4.25 ¦ 
13          12. Götz Ernst                          52 Unterseen                   1:36.39,2     22.40,9   (821)    4.34 ¦ 
20          11. Götz Jennifer                       97 Unterseen                      3.40,8      0.30,1  (2080)    4.36 ¦ 
22           2. Götz Simona                         91 Unterseen                     10.15,3      0.05,3  (2032)    3.39 ¦ 
3           76. Grütter Ruedi, Unterseen            57 TV Unterseen                3:08.07,6   1:03.35,5   (340)    5.22 ¦ 
3           37. Guerra Manuel                       57 Unterseen                   2:45.53,4     41.21,3   (433)    4.44 ¦ 
15           3. Haldi Nicole                        77 Unterseen                   1:31.27,9      2.53,4   (597)    4.20 ¦ 
19           9. Jossi Janic Lars                    97 Unterseen                      3.18,7      0.17,0  (2214)    4.08 ¦ 
20          24. Jossi Michelle Dana                 99 Unterseen                      4.04,1      0.53,4  (2215)    5.05 ¦ 
2           63. Kitaoka Terutaka                    76 Unterseen                   3:19.20,5   1:13.27,3   (121)    5.41 ¦ 
15          56. Koch Monika                         72 Unterseen                   2:07.25,2     38.50,7   (816)    6.02 ¦ 
10          77. Liechti Urs+Iseli Romy+Liechti Silv 62 Stedtlibei                  3:10.54,6   1:13.58,0  (1073)    5.27 ¦ 
12          65. Lopes Armando                       58 Unterseen                   2:05.06,6     51.54,6   (898)    5.55 ¦ 
3           82. Michel René                         61 Unterseen                   3:13.07,7   1:08.35,6   (298)    5.31 ¦ 
15          37. Mühlheim Dominique                  72 Unterseen                   2:00.47,5     32.13,0   (836)    5.43 ¦ 
10          41. Rolli Daniel+Müntener Christian+Mül 65 Gschpändli-Jäger            2:47.27,1     50.30,5  (1078)    4.47 ¦ 
20          35. Rossi Selina                        99 Unterseen                      4.23,7      1.13,0  (2169)    5.29 ¦ 
12          17. Sager Adrian                        63 Unterseen                   1:32.24,6     19.12,6   (796)    4.22 ¦ 
7            7. Sager Ursi                          57 Unterseen                   2:59.15,7     23.22,3   (315)    5.07 ¦ 
9            9. Schnydrig Sandra+Dauwalder Thesi+Sc 68 Rollis Gspänli              2:51.56,5     30.52,4  (1222)    4.54 ¦ 
2            1. Seiler Christoph, Unterseen         69 TV Bönigen                  2:05.53,2       -----     (2)    3.35 ¦ 
9            6. Seiler Regula+Seiler Christine+Bier 73 Power Snails                2:42.41,2     21.37,1  (1218)    4.38 ¦ 
16          29. Tritten Susanne                     63 Unterseen                   2:00.47,8     27.27,0   (731)    5.43 ¦ 
26         ---  Wüthrich Sandra                     71 Unterseen                     53.20,5     12.56,4  (2039)    8.53 ¦ 
2           29. Bachmann Jürg                       71 Ursenbach                   2:40.24,0     34.30,8   (309)    4.34 ¦ 
1           12. Thüler Christian                    87 Urtenen-Schönbühl           3:01.47,5     53.34,8   (133)    5.11 ¦ 
5            4. Duff Alfons                         42 Uster                       2:47.22,6     17.04,3   (138)    4.46 ¦ 
3          109. Zehnder Rolf                        57 Uster                       3:38.05,3   1:33.33,2   (280)    6.13 ¦ 
3            6. Ulmann Jürg                         57 Uttigen                     2:22.13,2     17.41,1   (358)    4.03 ¦ 
4            7. Läderach Peter, Utzenstorf          56 LG Hofer                    2:41.43,3     24.38,5    (60)    4.37 ¦ 
7           21. Lüscher Regula                      66 Utzenstorf                  3:40.38,0   1:04.44,6   (366)    6.18 ¦ 
26         ---  Meier Ruth                          50 Utzenstorf                    52.18,3     11.54,2  (2237)    8.43 ¦ 
13          50. Minder Heinz, Utzenstorf            56 Mosterei Pärli              2:00.18,0     46.19,7   (903)    5.42 ¦ 
3           11. Probst Alain                        66 Utzenstorf                  2:29.06,2     24.34,1   (129)    4.15 ¦ 
4           26. Rilchner Peter                      53 Utzenstorf                  3:05.16,8     48.12,0   (365)    5.17 ¦ 
12           6. Schwab Rolf, Utzenstorf             66 LG Hofer                    1:22.58,4      9.46,4   (798)    3.55 ¦ 
26         ---  Weber Christine, Utzenstorf         59 Lauftreff Utz                 51.55,1     11.31,0  (2159)    8.39 ¦ 
4           59. Habegger Hans                       53 Utzigen                     3:53.44,8   1:36.40,0   (170)    6.40 ¦ 
3           13. Hess Konrad, Utzigen                62 Joggin Club Bern            2:31.12,8     26.40,7   (425)    4.19 ¦ 
10          23. Linder Urs+Weiss Reto+Eberhard Barb 75 WIFAG II                    2:36.42,5     39.45,9  (1047)    4.28 ¦ 
13          51. Greutmann Donath                    49 Uznach                      2:00.20,7     46.22,4   (629)    5.42 ¦ 

Total 60



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.