50. Brienzerseelauf - nach Ortschaft "I"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5           12. Dörig Hans                          45 Illnau                      3:40.38,2   1:10.19,9   (193)    6.18 ¦ 
8           15. Dörig Silvia                        55 Illnau                      3:40.38,2     52.54,8   (180)    6.18 ¦ 
2           37. Augsburger Beat                     71 Ins                         2:47.19,5     41.26,3   (127)    4.46 ¦ 
3           39. Bola Avdulla                        59 Ins                         2:47.14,1     42.42,0    (89)    4.46 ¦ 
3            5. Jörg Martin, Ins                    64 ST Bern                     2:20.22,6     15.50,5   (438)    4.00 ¦ 
10          36. Weber André+Metzler Daniel+Rytz Mar 71 TV Ins                      2:45.54,6     48.58,0  (1052)    4.44 ¦ 
10          40. Boonstoppel Twan+Ruben Inaebnit+Mar 77 Bödelifreaks                2:47.21,6     50.25,0  (1036)    4.46 ¦ 
26         ---  Calce Andrea                        72 Interlaken                    54.12,6     13.48,5  (2046)    9.02 ¦ 
3          101. Danieli Toni                        66 Interlaken                  3:25.25,8   1:20.53,7   (234)    5.52 ¦ 
4           37. Finger Martin                       51 Interlaken                  3:12.56,3     55.51,5   (394)    5.30 ¦ 
13          31. Fuchs Heinz                         56 Interlaken                  1:47.59,9     34.01,6   (667)    5.07 ¦ 
20           6. Fuhrer Jessica                      98 Interlaken                     3.34,3      0.23,6  (2036)    4.27 ¦ 
19          34. Furer Robin, Interlaken             98 Satus Interlaken               3.51,0      0.49,3  (2108)    4.48 ¦ 
16          18. Grau Marianne                       65 Interlaken                  1:53.03,3     19.42,5   (845)    5.21 ¦ 
16          23. Grütter Doris                       57 Interlaken                  1:56.17,2     22.56,4   (837)    5.30 ¦ 
15           6. Holliger Ursina                     77 Interlaken                  1:36.41,5      8.07,0   (687)    4.34 ¦ 
7           18. Jegher Felicitas                    65 Interlaken                  3:28.48,4     52.55,0   (290)    5.57 ¦ 
4           58. Lauener Fritz                       53 Interlaken                  3:53.36,5   1:36.31,7   (279)    6.40 ¦ 
15          20. Müller Carmen, Interlaken           80 SG Spiezathlon              1:47.57,9     19.23,4   (825)    5.07 ¦ 
13          41. Nyffeler Manfred                    50 Interlaken                  1:55.54,9     41.56,6   (555)    5.29 ¦ 
24          14. Reinle Livia                        96 Interlaken                     8.56,2      1.16,5  (2230)    4.28 ¦ 
26         ---  Rufener Regula                      52 Interlaken                    52.02,1     11.38,0  (2043)    8.40 ¦ 
11          13. Schiefermüller Prakash              74 Interlaken                  1:22.50,0      9.13,1   (851)    3.55 ¦ 
6           16. Simmler Dorothea                    67 Interlaken                  3:19.53,9     51.47,4   (571)    5.42 ¦ 
3           44. Spieler Walter                      59 Interlaken                  2:51.36,5     47.04,4   (412)    4.54 ¦ 
11          32. Srienz Oliver                       86 Interlaken                  1:34.01,4     20.24,5   (605)    4.27 ¦ 
15          28. Steiner Judith                      77 Interlaken                  1:56.24,6     27.50,1   (834)    5.31 ¦ 
11          61. Summermatter Philipp                67 Interlaken                  1:50.29,3     36.52,4   (767)    5.14 ¦ 
3           42. Zbinden Christian                   63 Interlaken                  2:48.26,0     43.53,9   (295)    4.48 ¦ 
4           14. Bieri Stephan                       51 Ipsach                      2:53.11,3     36.06,5   (140)    4.56 ¦ 
15          40. Beugger Kathrin                     68 Iseltwald                   2:01.38,5     33.04,0   (655)    5.45 ¦ 
3          107. Beugger Moritz                      63 Iseltwald                   3:36.34,7   1:32.02,6   (200)    6.11 ¦ 
10           7. Marcacci Gianrico+Aiello Bernardo+M 50 Ticino Running - lineaspo   2:15.09,8     18.13,2  (1081)    3.51 ¦ 
10          53. Balsiger Hans+Leuenberger Richard+F 47 Sädubach Runners 5          2:55.39,3     58.42,7  (1062)    5.01 ¦ 
10          70. Bregy Mirjam+Luzi Etter+Andreas Eng 75 Kriechende Günsel           3:07.35,7   1:10.39,1  (1024)    5.21 ¦ 
13          55. Kurt Fritz                          47 Ittigen                     2:08.47,9     54.49,6   (855)    6.06 ¦ 
12          67. Lin Beat                            66 Ittigen                     2:07.43,4     54.31,4   (632)    6.03 ¦ 
11          39. Pfeuti Urs                          70 Ittigen                     1:39.19,8     25.42,9   (868)    4.42 ¦ 
7            4. Robatel Helen                       62 Ittigen                     2:49.23,9     13.30,5   (231)    4.50 ¦ 
13          14. Seiler Hansruedi                    53 Ittigen                     1:37.11,1     23.12,8   (704)    4.36 ¦ 
13          45. Steiner Kurt                        53 Ittigen                     1:57.36,2     43.37,9   (766)    5.34 ¦ 

Total 41



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.