50. Brienzerseelauf - nach Name "N"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10          56. Nägeli Carolina+Baumgartner Andreas 65 Nägeli-Baumgartner-Bachma   2:57.00,4   1:00.03,8  (1026)    5.03 ¦ 
3           70. Nebiker Andreas                     66 Grindelwald                 3:04.01,9     59.29,8   (318)    5.15 ¦ 
22           7. Nebiker Manuela                     93 Grindelwald                   12.23,5      2.13,5  (2150)    4.25 ¦ 
23          24. Nebiker Yannick                     95 Grindelwald                    9.00,6      1.44,7  (2151)    4.30 ¦ 
2            8. Nef Samuel                          76 Steffisburg                 2:20.57,2     15.04,0   (356)    4.01 ¦ 
26         ---  Neuhaus Ruedi                       54 Niederwangen BE               48.38,0      8.13,9  (2022)    8.06 ¦ 
26         DNF  Nickell Cinders                     64 Boenigen                        -----   gestartet  (2098)    ---- ¦ 
16          22. Niederberger Lisbeth                62 Sachseln                    1:56.02,0     22.41,2   (810)    5.29 ¦ 
16          42. Niederhauser Elisabeth              64 Hofstetten BE               2:19.20,9     46.00,1   (600)    6.36 ¦ 
15          42. Niederhauser Salome                 86 Röthenbach Hbsee            2:01.54,4     33.19,9   (570)    5.46 ¦ 
23          23. Niedermann Marc, Bönigen            95 Satus Interlaken               8.56,7      1.40,8  (2112)    4.28 ¦ 
20          36. Niedermann Vivienne, Bönigen b. Int 99 Satus Interlaken               4.26,2      1.15,5  (2110)    5.32 ¦ 
3          116. Nivola Gianpaolo                    66 Littau                      3:50.38,1   1:46.06,0   (205)    6.35 ¦ 
9           16. Nussbaum Karin+Marti Anita+Liechti  ?? Gürbe Runners               3:00.13,0     39.08,9  (1210)    5.08 ¦ 
23          20. Nussbaum Martin                     94 Bönigen                        8.29,3      1.13,4  (2138)    4.14 ¦ 
11           7. Nussbaum Matthias                   74 Krauchthal                  1:18.45,3      5.08,4   (644)    3.43 ¦ 
10          39. Nussbaum Patrick+Hodler André+Tscha 82 Rollende Bierbeuche         2:46.42,5     49.45,9  (1003)    4.45 ¦ 
10           5. Nüssli Pascal+Brechbühl Daniel+Brec 75 Schlümpf                    2:11.56,0     14.59,4  (1092)    3.46 ¦ 
2           59. Nydegger Dominik                    69 Liestal                     3:10.33,6   1:04.40,4   (159)    5.26 ¦ 
2           58. Nydegger Erich                      69 Biel/Bienne                 3:09.41,4   1:03.48,2   (361)    5.25 ¦ 
17           9. Nydegger Therese                    56 Belp                        2:02.14,5     22.57,7   (631)    5.47 ¦ 
13          41. Nyffeler Manfred                    50 Interlaken                  1:55.54,9     41.56,6   (555)    5.29 ¦ 
11          71. Nyffenegger Daniel                  82 Bolligen                    1:59.00,8     45.23,9   (573)    5.38 ¦ 
13          54. Nyffenegger Hans                    50 Bönigen                     2:06.06,6     52.08,3   (623)    5.58 ¦ 
10          57. Nyffenegger Irene+Roland Nyffenegge 67 www.dynasport.ch            2:59.07,3   1:02.10,7  (1015)    5.07 ¦ 
3           10. Nyffenegger Lorenz, Burgdorf        63 Sportteam Fadegrad          2:27.40,9     23.08,8   (408)    4.13 ¦ 
16          27. Nyffenegger Ursula                  57 Bolligen                    1:59.00,8     25.40,0   (779)    5.38 ¦ 

Total 27



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.