50. Brienzerseelauf - nach Name "M"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
14           9. Maag Heinz                          39 Neuenegg                    1:41.53,4     16.04,1   (892)    4.49 ¦ 
2           12. Machera Armando                     76 Bönigen                     2:22.51,5     16.58,3    (21)    4.04 ¦ 
19          52. Mader Andri Mika                    99 Bönigen                        4.22,8      1.21,1  (2147)    5.28 ¦ 
20          38. Mader Janina                        98 Bönigen                        4.29,6      1.18,9  (2209)    5.37 ¦ 
19          26. Mader Tim                           99 Reutigen                       3.38,5      0.36,8  (2155)    4.33 ¦ 
10           7. Marcacci Gianrico+Aiello Bernardo+M 50 Ticino Running - lineaspo   2:15.09,8     18.13,2  (1081)    3.51 ¦ 
21          10. Mariani Dario                       93 Goldswil                      10.30,3      1.53,2  (2173)    3.45 ¦ 
24          13. Mariani Nadya                       96 Goldswil                       8.51,2      1.11,5  (2200)    4.25 ¦ 
8           12. Marty Ursula                        48 Laupersdorf                 3:36.53,8     49.10,4   (300)    6.11 ¦ 
15          32. Mathis Claudia, Niederönz           76 Ramacla                     1:58.35,3     30.00,8   (564)    5.37 ¦ 
8           10. Mathys Margrit                      51 Moosseedorf                 3:33.08,9     45.25,5   (232)    6.05 ¦ 
3          118. Mathys Werner                       60 Kirchberg BE                4:05.04,4   2:00.32,3   (201)    7.00 ¦ 
4           52. Maurer Juergen                      53 Biel                        3:37.29,2   1:20.24,4   (184)    6.12 ¦ 
13          16. Maurer Martin                       56 Matten b. Interl            1:37.55,6     23.57,3   (565)    4.38 ¦ 
11           5. Mcgarva Adrian                      74 Zürich                      1:16.52,1      3.15,2   (815)    3.38 ¦ 
12          61. Meier Christian                     60 Oberhasli                   2:00.14,5     47.02,5   (768)    5.41 ¦ 
19          20. Meier Fabian                        98 Frauenfeld                     3.33,5      0.31,8  (2153)    4.26 ¦ 
4           39. Meier Jörg                          50 Wilderswil                  3:16.39,6     59.34,8   (111)    5.37 ¦ 
23          29. Meier Roman                         95 Oberhasli                     10.30,6      3.14,7  (2134)    5.15 ¦ 
26         ---  Meier Ruth                          50 Utzenstorf                    52.18,3     11.54,2  (2237)    8.43 ¦ 
3           62. Meininger Ulrich, D-Köln            60 M&H Rennsteigteam           3:00.47,6     56.15,5   (188)    5.09 ¦ 
3           19. Melchiorre Mario, Bellinzona        60 Ticino Running              2:32.49,4     28.17,3   (317)    4.21 ¦ 
10          67. Menzi Res+Mario Bosco+Stefan Fuchse 61 d'Chummerbuebe              3:05.06,3   1:08.09,7  (1023)    5.17 ¦ 
2           57. Merz Jürg                           72 Wilderswil                  3:07.20,1   1:01.26,9    (32)    5.21 ¦ 
17          13. Messerli Esther                     49 Faoug                       2:06.54,0     27.37,2   (792)    6.00 ¦ 
3          105. Messerli Heinz                      62 Kiesen                      3:29.17,1   1:24.45,0   (154)    5.58 ¦ 
17          15. Meuwly Brigitte                     54 Gümmenen                    2:15.56,8     36.40,0   (684)    6.26 ¦ 
2           71. Meyer Marco                         71 Rüdtligen                   3:26.51,0   1:20.57,8   (169)    5.54 ¦ 
2           44. Meyer Stephan                       68 Wohlen AG                   2:54.48,0     48.54,8   (113)    4.59 ¦ 
11          29. Meyer Uwe                           72 Köniz                       1:31.43,2     18.06,3   (516)    4.20 ¦ 
24          25. Michel Andrea                       94 Grindelwald                   10.23,1      2.43,4  (2018)    5.11 ¦ 
12          29. Michel Bruno                        66 Bülach                      1:38.47,2     25.35,2   (540)    4.40 ¦ 
20          40. Michel Fabienne                     98 Matten b. Interl               4.34,6      1.23,9  (2027)    5.43 ¦ 
1           16. Michel Mario                        79 Hünibach                    3:28.27,7   1:20.15,0   (332)    5.57 ¦ 
24          15. Michel Patrizia                     96 Brienz BE                      9.01,1      1.21,4  (2217)    4.30 ¦ 
4           43. Michel Paul                         47 Worb                        3:20.25,0   1:03.20,2   (270)    5.43 ¦ 
3           82. Michel René                         61 Unterseen                   3:13.07,7   1:08.35,6   (298)    5.31 ¦ 
13          50. Minder Heinz, Utzenstorf            56 Mosterei Pärli              2:00.18,0     46.19,7   (903)    5.42 ¦ 
13          52. Molnar Victor                       49 Zürich                      2:03.22,5     49.24,2   (808)    5.50 ¦ 
11          34. Mona Charly                         69 Matten b. Interl            1:35.11,8     21.34,9   (842)    4.30 ¦ 
10          54. Moser Manuel+Schiffmann Barbara+Din 66 Geronto ahoj                2:56.06,0     59.09,4  (1009)    5.01 ¦ 
10          60. Mosimann Eveline+Patrick Mosimann+A 88 Rote Ungeheuerliche Läufe   3:01.06,9   1:04.10,3  (1017)    5.10 ¦ 
3           22. Mossi Roberto                       64 Giubiasco                   2:36.00,2     31.28,1   (183)    4.27 ¦ 
12          55. Motz Freddy, F-Soultz sous Forêts   58 Ass. des coureurs de la S   1:56.26,1     43.14,1   (729)    5.31 ¦ 
2           79. Moulin Philippe                     73 Binningen                   3:54.09,2   1:48.16,0    (96)    6.41 ¦ 
26         ---  Mühlemann Beatrice                  71 Thun                          46.07,8      5.43,7  (2095)    7.41 ¦ 
3           20. Mühlemann Gerhard                   61 Thun                        2:33.16,6     28.44,5   (221)    4.22 ¦ 
4           23. Mühlemann Heinz, Scharnachtal       47 OLG Thun                    3:01.38,5     44.33,7   (430)    5.11 ¦ 
19          31. Mühlemann Luca                      98 Bönigen                        3.46,6      0.44,9  (2157)    4.43 ¦ 
23          17. Mühlemann Ramon                     96 Thun                           8.24,0      1.08,1  (2099)    4.12 ¦ 
23          12. Mühlemann Robert                    96 Bönigen                        8.01,6      0.45,7  (2005)    4.00 ¦ 
24          10. Mühlemann Sabrina                   95 Bönigen                        8.40,4      1.00,7  (2002)    4.20 ¦ 
23          22. Mühlemann Sascha                    94 Thun                           8.45,8      1.29,9  (2100)    4.22 ¦ 
26         ---  Mühlemann Susann                    56 Matten b. Interl              51.27,7     11.03,6  (2031)    8.34 ¦ 
22           3. Mühlemann Tanja                     92 Bönigen                       10.44,6      0.34,6  (2066)    3.50 ¦ 
15          37. Mühlheim Dominique                  72 Unterseen                   2:00.47,5     32.13,0   (836)    5.43 ¦ 
6           14. Mullens Molly                       74 Bönigen                     3:10.31,6     42.25,1   (344)    5.26 ¦ 
7            3. Müller Annabelle                    65 Zürich                      2:46.25,2     10.31,8   (401)    4.45 ¦ 
15          20. Müller Carmen, Interlaken           80 SG Spiezathlon              1:47.57,9     19.23,4   (825)    5.07 ¦ 
3           33. Müller Hans                         60 Wichtrach                   2:43.56,8     39.24,7   (208)    4.41 ¦ 
3           28. Müller Hanspeter                    62 Horboden                    2:40.03,0     35.30,9   (172)    4.34 ¦ 
2           41. Müller Lorenz                       72 Matten b. Interl            2:51.17,6     45.24,4   (434)    4.53 ¦ 
3           23. Müller Olaf                         61 Muri b. Bern                2:36.27,4     31.55,3   (226)    4.28 ¦ 
2           74. Muriset Jean-Pierre                 70 Jegenstorf                  3:35.53,7   1:30.00,5   (196)    6.10 ¦ 
20          17. Mürner Michelle                     97 Wilderswil                     3.49,2      0.38,5  (2034)    4.46 ¦ 
14          14. Mutti Hansruedi                     45 Eggiwil                     1:48.14,0     22.24,7   (784)    5.07 ¦ 

Total 66



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.