50. Brienzerseelauf - nach Name "J"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11           3. Jaberg Patrick, Heimberg            80 Optik Krähenbühl            1:14.16,9      0.40,0   (876)    3.31 ¦ 
3          114. Jaggi Hanspeter                     62 Steffisbrug                 3:46.07,1   1:41.35,0   (311)    6.27 ¦ 
19          53. Jaggi Matthias                      97 Niederried                     4.22,9      1.21,2  (2167)    5.28 ¦ 
6            1. Jaun Karin                          69 Därligen                    2:28.06,5       -----    (10)    4.13 ¦ 
7           18. Jegher Felicitas                    65 Interlaken                  3:28.48,4     52.55,0   (290)    5.57 ¦ 
10          21. Jenkel Kai+Markus Schedler+Barbara  64 www.dynasoft.ch             2:35.03,1     38.06,5  (1014)    4.25 ¦ 
20          15. Jenni Anja, Bönigen                 99 Mädchenriege Bönigen           3.45,2      0.34,5  (2164)    4.41 ¦ 
14          15. Jentzen Reinhold                    42 Basel                       1:49.38,5     23.49,2   (586)    5.11 ¦ 
2           14. Jenzer Stefan, Frutigen             75 TV Frutigen                 2:25.39,6     19.46,4   (144)    4.09 ¦ 
2            2. Jenzer Urs                          70 Frutigen                    2:08.33,8      2.40,6     (5)    3.40 ¦ 
3            5. Jörg Martin, Ins                    64 ST Bern                     2:20.22,6     15.50,5   (438)    4.00 ¦ 
19           9. Jossi Janic Lars                    97 Unterseen                      3.18,7      0.17,0  (2214)    4.08 ¦ 
20          24. Jossi Michelle Dana                 99 Unterseen                      4.04,1      0.53,4  (2215)    5.05 ¦ 
8            3. Jossi Vreni, Reichenbach i. K.      48 Laufteam Bircher            2:58.02,5     10.19,1     (9)    5.05 ¦ 
9           18. Jost Annelis+Salvisberg Tabea+Wüthr 57 Antagi                      3:02.11,2     41.07,1  (1204)    5.12 ¦ 
2            9. Jost Bruno                          71 Burgdorf                    2:21.19,3     15.26,1   (443)    4.02 ¦ 
13          35. Jost Christoph                      54 Schaffhausen                1:52.05,1     38.06,8   (887)    5.18 ¦ 
1            7. Jost David                          84 Rubigen                     2:43.58,1     35.45,4   (424)    4.41 ¦ 
11          50. Jost Peter                          74 Gwatt                       1:43.22,6     29.45,7   (633)    4.53 ¦ 
3           77. Jud Markus                          58 Zürich                      3:08.22,1   1:03.50,0   (302)    5.22 ¦ 
26         ---  Jundt Marlies                       58 Bönigen                       55.23,1     14.59,0  (2035)    9.13 ¦ 
3           86. Junker Horst                        59 Boll                        3:16.56,9   1:12.24,8   (146)    5.37 ¦ 
13          21. Juon Alexander                      53 Eyholz                      1:42.17,9     28.19,6   (664)    4.50 ¦ 
24          11. Jussel Jacqueline                   94 Grindelwald                    8.47,3      1.07,6  (2037)    4.23 ¦ 
23          11. Jussel Kai                          95 Grindelwald                    8.00,7      0.44,8  (2038)    4.00 ¦ 
12          20. Jutzi Ulrich                        65 Wabern                      1:33.22,2     20.10,2   (512)    4.25 ¦ 

Total 26



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.