50. Brienzerseelauf - nach Name "A"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
19          28. Abbühl Christian                    97 Bönigen                        3.42,5      0.40,8  (2178)    4.38 ¦ 
26         ---  Abegglen Andrea                     70 Brienz BE                     52.16,8     11.52,7  (2053)    8.42 ¦ 
24          27. Abegglen Kristina                   96 Brienz BE                     10.45,9      3.06,2  (2055)    5.22 ¦ 
19          17. Abegglen Patrick                    98 Brienz BE                      3.27,1      0.25,4  (2054)    4.18 ¦ 
11           9. Abegglen-Pfammatter Hansjörg        69 Spiez                       1:20.31,2      6.54,3   (789)    3.48 ¦ 
17           1. Abgottspon Julia                    50 Gwatt (Thun)                1:39.16,8       -----   (674)    4.42 ¦ 
11          63. Abplanalp Kaspar                    73 Zürich                      1:51.52,1     38.15,2   (894)    5.18 ¦ 
3            3. Abplanalp Michael, Bern             64 LSV Bern                    2:12.56,1      8.24,0   (108)    3.47 ¦ 
10          65. Ackermann Jörg+Müller Michael+Ratti 79 Taeam Mars                  3:03.23,7   1:06.27,1  (1088)    5.14 ¦ 
16          16. Ackermann Jris                      65 Meiringen                   1:51.42,3     18.21,5   (840)    5.17 ¦ 
12          49. Ackermann Thomas                    63 Meiringen                   1:51.42,9     38.30,9   (824)    5.17 ¦ 
15          61. Acklin Gisela                       76 Uetendorf                   2:13.10,2     44.35,7   (519)    6.18 ¦ 
2           42. Aeberhard Bruno                     69 Herzogenbuchsee             2:51.53,1     45.59,9   (427)    4.54 ¦ 
1           17. Aeberhard Marco                     83 Ringgenberg BE              3:36.11,5   1:27.58,8   (117)    6.10 ¦ 
26         ---  Aebersold Susanne, Ringgenberg BE   62 TV Ringgenberg                49.38,1      9.14,0  (2137)    8.16 ¦ 
24           5. Aebi Céline                         96 Wynigen                        8.14,2      0.34,5  (2117)    4.07 ¦ 
3           91. Aebi Ernst                          64 Kirchberg BE                3:18.40,6   1:14.08,5   (268)    5.40 ¦ 
24           2. Aebischer Janina                    95 Heitenried                     7.46,0      0.06,3  (2154)    3.53 ¦ 
20          32. Aemmer Celina                       99 Unterseen                      4.15,8      1.05,1  (2222)    5.19 ¦ 
12          58. Aemmer Daniel                       59 Matten b. Interl            1:57.59,8     44.47,8   (854)    5.35 ¦ 
20          30. Aemmer Julia                        99 Unterseen                      4.11,8      1.01,1  (2221)    5.14 ¦ 
19          25. Aemmer Olivier                      97 Unterseen                      3.38,2      0.36,5  (2220)    4.32 ¦ 
11          48. Aeschbacher Reto                    80 Einigen                     1:42.39,0     29.02,1   (666)    4.51 ¦ 
16           5. Aeschlimann Christina, Bolligen     65 Sädubachrunners             1:42.27,0      9.06,2   (668)    4.51 ¦ 
14          11. Aeschlimann Jean-Daniel             43 Uettligen                   1:43.38,1     17.48,8   (699)    4.54 ¦ 
23          15. Agarkov Anton                       96 Dietikon                       8.14,4      0.58,5  (2219)    4.07 ¦ 
23          18. Agarkov Vlad                        94 Dietikon                       8.26,8      1.10,9  (2218)    4.13 ¦ 
16          40. Agner Liliane                       62 Küssnacht am Rigi           2:15.52,5     42.31,7   (610)    6.26 ¦ 
4           34. Albenesius François, F-Oberroedern  55 Ass. des coureurs de la S   3:09.54,3     52.49,5   (263)    5.25 ¦ 
1           22. Allemann Gregor                     90 Kleinlützel                 3:41.16,8   1:33.04,1   (152)    6.19 ¦ 
14           2. Allenbach Albert                    43 Bern                        1:32.01,1      6.11,8   (602)    4.21 ¦ 
2           22. Allenbach Toni                      67 Frutigen                    2:34.31,4     28.38,2   (349)    4.24 ¦ 
15           9. Almer Elisabeth                     72 Grindelwald                 1:39.25,9     10.51,4   (736)    4.42 ¦ 
2           34. Althaus Daniel                      68 Konolfingen                 2:44.38,3     38.45,1   (135)    4.42 ¦ 
11          37. Amez-Droz Pascal                    72 Bern                        1:38.34,7     24.57,8   (680)    4.40 ¦ 
19          14. Amrhein Jona                        97 Bönigen                        3.25,8      0.24,1  (2163)    4.17 ¦ 
2           69. Amstutz Gerhard                     67 Schwarzenbach BE            3:24.56,9   1:19.03,7   (207)    5.51 ¦ 
19          42. Anderegg Simon                      97 Schattenhalb                   4.06,1      1.04,4  (2128)    5.07 ¦ 
14          10. Andermatt Alfons                    46 Baar                        1:43.12,2     17.22,9   (772)    4.53 ¦ 
18           1. Andermatt Bertha                    44 Baar                        2:08.09,1       -----   (773)    6.04 ¦ 
12          16. Andery Urs                          57 Bönigen                     1:32.17,6     19.05,6   (826)    4.22 ¦ 
11          65. Arnholt Jean Michel, F-Seebach      70 Ass. des coureurs de la S   1:53.49,3     40.12,4   (733)    5.23 ¦ 
3           80. Arni Markus, Frutigen               66 TV Frutigen                 3:09.45,2   1:05.13,1    (30)    5.25 ¦ 
15          16. Arnold Felizitas                    74 Bern                        1:47.12,5     18.38,0   (714)    5.04 ¦ 
4            9. Arnold Sepp                         54 Attinghausen                2:42.00,9     24.56,1   (327)    4.37 ¦ 
3          120. Astalosch Peter, D-Berlin           66 SV Oberderdingen            4:22.00,0   2:17.27,9   (350)    7.29 ¦ 
2           37. Augsburger Beat                     71 Ins                         2:47.19,5     41.26,3   (127)    4.46 ¦ 

Total 47



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.