(8) Attive 2

22. Giro Media Blenio 2006 - (8) Attive 2

 posto nome/località                          an squadra/località                    tempo     ritardo    pett  assolute         km/h  Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Bettoni Annalisa, Stabio               68 Vigor                             39.05,0       -----   (970)  93       3.    15,351  3.54
    2. Riem Claudia, Lugano                   71 USC Capriaschese                  39.24,7      0.19,7  (1076)  93       4.    15,223  3.56
    3. Domeniconi Luisa, Cureglia             65 USC Capriaschese                  41.31,3      2.26,3   (994)  93       7.    14,450  4.09
    4. Mazzucchelli Claudia, Gordola          62 O-92 Piano di Magadino            43.38,2      4.33,2  (1051)  93       11.   13,749  4.21
    5. Benkovics Agnes                        68 Gordola                           43.49,4      4.44,4   (963)  93       13.   13,691  4.22
    6. Lecce Graziella                        64 Cureglia                          45.36,6      6.31,6  (1033)  93       16.   13,155  4.33
    7. Lehmann Lucia                          71 Bellinzona                        45.56,7      6.51,7  (1034)  93       18.   13,059  4.35
    8. Bigolin Paula, Cugnasco                63 VISNOVA                           46.46,6      7.41,6   (971)  93       23.   12,826  4.40
    9. Lopez Filomena, S. Antonino            66 Runner's Club Bellinzona          48.51,2      9.46,2  (1039)  93       33.   12,281  4.53
   10. Solari Francesca, Comano               65 Runner's Club Bellinzona          49.08,0     10.03,0  (1096)  93       37.   12,211  4.54
   11. Trisconi Laura                         67 Iragna                            49.25,7     10.20,7  (1110)  93       38.   12,138  4.56
   12. Crivelli Cristiana, Agno               66 Cardio  Centro Ticino             49.33,9     10.28,9   (989)  93       39.   12,105  4.57
   13. Rotta Luisa                            62 I-Cusano Milanino                 49.34,7     10.29,7  (1084)  93       40.   12,102  4.57
   14. Pallua Sabrina, Sementina              67 SAB Bellinzona                    49.51,9     10.46,9  (1063)  93       43.   12,032  4.59
   15. Taghetti Donatella                     70 Bellinzona                        50.06,4     11.01,4  (1154)  93       48.   11,974  5.00
   16. Carbone Enza Maria, I-Belgioioso       71 Atl. Cento Torri Pavia            50.41,0     11.36,0  (1144)  93       52.   11,838  5.04
   17. Campana Graziana                       67 Canobbio                          51.07,0     12.02,0  (1140)  93       55.   11,737  5.06
   18. Antognoli Ilaria, Giubiasco            65 Vis Nova                          51.17,1     12.12,1   (954)  93       57.   11,699  5.07
   19. Vicari Sandra                          62 Carabbia                          51.28,3     12.23,3  (1115)  93       60.   11,656  5.08
   20. Roemer Neria                           70 Sessa                             51.29,6     12.24,6  (1133)  93       61.   11,651  5.08
   21. Baciocchi Katia                        71 Carabbia                          51.31,2     12.26,2   (959)  93       62.   11,645  5.09
   22. Bonini-Cremonini Monica                65 Bellinzona                        51.32,3     12.27,3  (1147)  93       63.   11,641  5.09
   23. Berti-Riggi Daniela                    67 Bironico                          51.46,8     12.41,8   (968)  93       67.   11,587  5.10
   24. Löhrer Lorenza, Comano                 70 Chesa Solaira                     52.06,4     13.01,4  (1038)  93       70.   11,514  5.12
   25. Espi Pilar, Bellinzona                 64 Runner's Club Bellinzona          52.18,8     13.13,8   (999)  93       71.   11,469  5.13
   26. Savi Cristina                          66 Pura                              53.19,7     14.14,7  (1092)  93       77.   11,251  5.19
   27. Riva Danusia                           68 Piotta                            53.20,3     14.15,3  (1129)  93       78.   11,248  5.20
   28. Gianoni Laura                          68 Arbedo                            53.56,6     14.51,6  (1152)  93       86.   11,122  5.23
   29. Zurmühle Paola, Bellinzona             63 UTOE Bellinzona                   53.57,9     14.52,9  (1122)  93       87.   11,118  5.23
   30. Castelluccia Denise                    70 Coldrerio                         53.59,6     14.54,6   (979)  93       88.   11,112  5.23
   31. Velti Ornella                          64 Mairengo                          54.02,2     14.57,2  (1114)  93       89.   11,103  5.24
   32. Gallotti Nadia, Minusio                64 SP Locarnese                      54.11,2     15.06,2  (1007)  93       91.   11,072  5.25
   33. Tavelli Virna                          68 I-Sondrio                         54.39,8     15.34,8  (1164)  93       94.   10,976  5.27
   34. Marzano Rosalba, Bellinzona            66 Runner's Club Bellinzona          55.03,8     15.58,8  (1050)  93       97.   10,896  5.30
   35. Quagliotti Assunta, I                  64 Atletica Arcisate                 55.06,3     16.01,3  (1071)  93       99.   10,888  5.30
   36. Potabili Mara, Tremona                 69 Chesa Solaira                     56.14,2     17.09,2  (1068)  93       111.  10,669  5.37
   37. Edwards Jocelyne, Lugano               62 SAM Massagno                      56.19,4     17.14,4   (998)  93       112.  10,652  5.37
   38. Albasini-Taiana Denise                 65 Lumino                            56.47,6     17.42,6   (951)  93       118.  10,564  5.40
   39. Barelli Elisabetta                     65 Bellinzona                        56.53,2     17.48,2   (960)  93       119.  10,547  5.41
   40. Giannini Lisa, Quinto                  71 GP Leventina                      58.04,7     18.59,7  (1011)  93       129.  10,330  5.48
   41. Fuschetto Manuela                      69 Roveredo GR                       58.12,8     19.07,8  (1004)  93       130.  10,306  5.49
   42. Züger Beatrice                         62 Giubiasco                         59.42,2     20.37,2  (1120)  93       144.  10,049  5.58
   43. Poerio Rosetta                         68 Pregassona                        59.43,5     20.38,5  (1162)  93       145.  10,046  5.58
   44. Scaccia Ana Belen, Lugano              63 Cardiocentro                      59.54,1     20.49,1  (1093)  93       148.  10,016  5.59
   45. Brentini Manuela                       65 Faido                           1:01.16,1     22.11,1   (977)  93       155.   9,792  6.07
   46. Ronchetti Monica                       63 Pregassona                      1:04.35,4     25.30,4  (1080)  93       161.   9,289  6.27
   47. Barrera Nadia                          64 Arosio                          1:06.04,1     26.59,1  (1150)  93       163.   9,081  6.36
   48. Colombo-Menaballi Monica               68 Capolago                        1:06.21,0     27.16,0   (984)  93       166.   9,042  6.38
   49. De Gady  Maya, Bellinzona              63 Runner's Club Bellinzona        1:06.29,9     27.24,9  (1136)  93       167.   9,022  6.38
   50. Orsega-Testa Paola, Bellinzona         66 Runner's Club Bellinzona        1:09.00,8     29.55,8  (1062)  93       171.   8,693  6.54
   51. Chiaravalloti Susy, Iragna             68 idrobülga bike team             1:10.12,7     31.07,7   (981)  93       174.   8,545  7.01
   52. Bernasconi Maria Laura                 66 I-Como                          1:12.53,1     33.48,1  (1159)  93       176.   8,232  7.17
   53. Romano-Prandi Nadia, Bellinzona        66 Jeff Franchi Terapie            1:14.02,8     34.57,8  (1078)  93       177.   8,102  7.24

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.