(7) Attive 1

22. Giro Media Blenio 2006 - (7) Attive 1

 posto nome/località                          an squadra/località                    tempo     ritardo    pett  assolute         km/h  Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Salvadè - Odun Marta, S. Pietro        74 Vigor Ligornetto                  36.38,3       -----  (1088)  93       1.    16,376  3.39
    2. Soldini Linda, Biasca                  77 GAD Dongio                        37.32,8      0.54,5  (1098)  93       2.    15,980  3.45
    3. Dörflinger Manuela, Torre              85 SC Simano                         39.59,7      3.21,4   (996)  93       5.    15,001  3.59
    4. Belotti Pamela, I                      81 Atletica Valle Brembana           40.46,8      4.08,5   (961)  93       6.    14,713  4.04
    5. Tunesi Melanie, Agarone                76 Bigla  cycling Team               41.32,3      4.54,0  (1111)  93       8.    14,444  4.09
    6. Schuler Simone, Ascona                 82 Tri Team Ticino                   43.15,5      6.37,2   (550)  93       9.    13,870  4.19
    7. Thoma Daniela, Ascona                  72 Tri Team Ticino                   43.17,8      6.39,5  (1107)  93       10.   13,857  4.19
    8. Zanini Eloide, Sion                    80 CS 13 Etoile Sion                 43.47,3      7.09,0  (1118)  93       12.   13,702  4.22
    9. Luisoni Michela, Maroggia              79 Vigor Ligornetto                  44.20,4      7.42,1  (1040)  93       14.   13,531  4.26
   10. Maddalena Caia, Cadenazzo              74 O-92                              44.55,4      8.17,1  (1137)  93       15.   13,356  4.29
   11. Villa Alessia                          78 Cadenazzo                         45.51,1      9.12,8  (1116)  93       17.   13,085  4.35
   12. Guglielmetti Barbara                   81 Massagno                          46.53,0     10.14,7  (1018)  93       26.   12,797  4.41
   13. Heggendorn Patrizia                    78 Pura                              48.57,5     12.19,2  (1132)  93       34.   12,255  4.53
   14. Maniara Iana, I-Ornavasso (VB)         84 Gravellona Toce                   49.03,1     12.24,8  (1047)  93       35.   12,232  4.54
   15. Rossi Rosalba                          82 Giubiasco                         49.53,4     13.15,1  (1081)  93       44.   12,026  4.59
   16. Gaggini Clarissa                       82 Caslano                           50.06,9     13.28,6  (1005)  93       49.   11,972  5.00
   17. Giavera Sabina, Faido                  78 GP Leventina Mairengo             50.10,5     13.32,2  (1013)  93       50.   11,958  5.01
   18. Reinert Monica, Faido                  76 G.P. Leventina                    50.52,5     14.14,2  (1160)  93       53.   11,793  5.05
   19. Lerch Sara                             82 Basel                             50.57,8     14.19,5  (1035)  93       54.   11,773  5.05
   20. Soldati Eva                            79 Novazzano                         51.42,8     15.04,5  (1158)  93       65.   11,602  5.10
   21. Bianchi-Ferrari  Roberta               72 Breganzona                        52.27,9     15.49,6  (1125)  93       72.   11,436  5.14
   22. Botta Isabella                         79 Breganzona                        52.34,0     15.55,7   (973)  93       73.   11,414  5.15
   23. Moresi Jennifer, Cademario             81 Tri Team Ticino                   52.45,9     16.07,6  (1056)  93       74.   11,371  5.16
   24. Cresta Simona, Breganzona              83 USC Capriaschese                  53.14,0     16.35,7   (988)  93       75.   11,271  5.19
   25. Croci Ilaria                           83 Mendrisio                         53.31,7     16.53,4  (1157)  93       81.   11,209  5.21
   26. Reboldi Lisa                           84 Bellinzona                        53.44,4     17.06,1  (1165)  93       82.   11,164  5.22
   27. Sala Tania                             84 Bellinzona                        53.50,6     17.12,3  (1087)  93       83.   11,143  5.23
   28. Filipponi Miriam, Gordevio             80 Virtus Locarno                    53.51,2     17.12,9  (1002)  93       84.   11,141  5.23
   29. Olbert Cathrin, D-Freiburg             83 TuS Lörrach-Stetten               53.55,7     17.17,4  (1142)  93       85.   11,125  5.23
   30. Rosselli Nadia, Arbedo                 79 SFG Osogna Lodrino                54.22,6     17.44,3  (1146)  93       92.   11,034  5.26
   31. Torriani Simona                        79 Mendrisio                         54.46,1     18.07,8  (1109)  93       95.   10,955  5.28
   32. Medici Moira                           76 Bignasco                          55.36,3     18.58,0  (1052)  93       102.  10,790  5.33
   33. Leonardi Leda                          74 Airolo                            55.38,5     19.00,2  (1161)  93       104.  10,783  5.33
   34. Scholz Martina                         78 Dangio-Torre                      55.43,5     19.05,2  (1149)  93       107.  10,767  5.34
   35. Cittadini Sila                         80 Ludiano                           55.49,8     19.11,5   (983)  93       108.  10,746  5.34
   36. Giannini Petra                         78 Piotta                            56.08,6     19.30,3  (1012)  93       110.  10,686  5.36
   37. Modini Laura                           81 Vacallo                           56.26,8     19.48,5  (1055)  93       113.  10,629  5.38
   38. Jermini Ilaria                         73 Cagiallo                          56.35,6     19.57,3  (1024)  93       116.  10,601  5.39
   39. Rossini Gabriella, Arbedo              78 Runner's Club Bellinzona          57.20,5     20.42,2  (1083)  93       120.  10,463  5.44
   40. Tognacca  Elena                        79 Claro                             57.32,0     20.53,7  (1153)  93       124.  10,428  5.45
   41. Gianora Fabiana, Acquarossa            85 GAD Dongio                        57.32,8     20.54,5  (1155)  93       125.  10,426  5.45
   42. Foletti Mara                           76 Savosa                            57.52,9     21.14,6  (1003)  93       126.  10,365  5.47
   43. Morosi Rezia                           76 Monte Carasso                     57.55,1     21.16,8  (1058)  93       127.  10,359  5.47
   44. Gübler Vanessa                         74 Locarno                           58.41,0     22.02,7  (1017)  93       132.  10,224  5.52
   45. Küng Andrea                            74 Felben-Wellhausen                 58.49,7     22.11,4  (1029)  93       135.  10,199  5.52
   46. Moretti Valentina, Monte Carasso       85 Tri Team Ticino                   59.09,5     22.31,2  (1057)  93       137.  10,142  5.54
   47. Maddalena Loredana                     81 Monte Carasso                     59.20,0     22.41,7  (1044)  93       138.  10,112  5.56
   48. Crameri Genny                          75 Castel S. Pietro                  59.29,3     22.51,0   (986)  93       142.  10,086  5.56
   49. De Angelis Letizia                     72 Agno                              59.40,9     23.02,6   (992)  93       143.  10,053  5.58
   50. Sartori Stefania, Bellinzona           75 Runners'Club Bellinzona           59.48,0     23.09,7  (1090)  93       146.  10,033  5.58
   51. Bertoli Marianne                       83 Novaggio                          59.49,5     23.11,2   (969)  93       147.  10,029  5.58
   52. Sasu Jenny                             86 Malvaglia                       1:00.26,7     23.48,4  (1091)  93       152.   9,926  6.02
   53. Monico Anne                            80 Dongio                          1:00.34,6     23.56,3  (1156)  93       153.   9,904  6.03
   54. Pozzi Michela                          75 Genestrerio                     1:01.27,2     24.48,9  (1069)  93       156.   9,763  6.08
   55. Pezzoli Angela, I                      82 Atletica Valle Brembana         1:02.17,8     25.39,5  (1066)  93       157.   9,631  6.13
   56. Heinzer Angela                         77 Locarno                         1:04.03,9     27.25,6  (1020)  93       160.   9,365  6.24
   57. Storni Giada, Bigorio                  84 USC Capriaschese                1:05.37,0     28.58,7  (1102)  93       162.   9,144  6.33
   58. Cima Prisca, Motto (Blenio)            86 GAD Dongio                      1:06.08,3     29.30,0  (1163)  93       165.   9,071  6.36
   59. Ambrosetti Lara, Malvaglia             72 SABB                            1:12.38,9     36.00,6   (953)  93       175.   8,258  7.15

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.