22. Giro Media Blenio 2006 - per località "P"

categoria posto Nome/Località                            Anno Squadra/Località                   tempo     ritardo    pett     km/h  Ø/km
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2          152. Laurenti Paolo                           77   Paradiso                         47.52,9     15.43,6   (371)   12,530  4.47
2          201. Giacomazzi Sergio                        67   Pedrinate                        52.34,8     20.25,5   (737)   11,411  5.15
4          110. Mondin Fausto                            55   Pianezzo                         57.50,9     22.38,3   (711)   10,371  5.47
2           20. Nastic Igor, Pianezzo                    78   SN Bellinzona                    35.29,1      3.19,8   (434)   16,908  3.32
3          106. Dassié Damiano, Piotta                   62   SC Rodi Fiesso                   50.20,0     16.20,2   (243)   11,920  5.02
7           36. Giannini Petra                           78   Piotta                           56.08,6     19.30,3  (1012)   10,686  5.36
8           27. Riva Danusia                             68   Piotta                           53.20,3     14.15,3  (1129)   11,248  5.20
3          110. Rossetti Willy, Pollegio                 66   SFG Biasca                       50.42,3     16.42,5   (514)   11,833  5.04
3          116. Conceprio Stefano                        61   Ponte Capriasca                  51.54,5     17.54,7   (230)   11,558  5.11
3          111. Meier Gian Roberto, Ponte Capriasca      61   Quadrifoglio                     51.07,6     17.07,8   (410)   11,735  5.06
3          102. Sewell Stephan                           65   Ponte Capriasca                  49.37,8     15.38,0   (555)   12,089  4.57
3           66. Zanzi Gabriele, Ponte Capriasca          63   ASCO                             45.26,1     11.26,3   (612)   13,205  4.32
3          128. Casari Marco                             60   Ponte Tresa                      54.27,3     20.27,5   (201)   11,018  5.26
4           43. Taddei Carletto, Ponto Valentino         48   Si Club Crap Ponto Valentino     45.12,4      9.59,8   (665)   13,272  4.31
5           28. Benoit Edouard                           44   Ponts-de-Martel                  52.00,0     11.50,6   (140)   11,538  5.12
3            4. Künzler René                             66   Port                             34.32,4      0.32,6   (364)   17,371  3.27
6            5. Fani Laura, Porza                        90   Gold Savosa                      51.40,6      5.16,3  (1141)   11,610  5.10
2          179. Gendotti Benedetto                       75   Prato (Leventina)                50.20,9     18.11,6   (309)   11,916  5.02
9           48. Gendotti Margherita, Prato (Leventina)   56   Sci Club Rodi                  1:00.21,5     14.22,9  (1148)    9,940  6.02
2          158. Gendotti Ulisse, Prato (Leventina)       81   Sci Club Rodi                    48.17,4     16.08,1   (696)   12,424  4.49
8           43. Poerio Rosetta                           68   Pregassona                       59.43,5     20.38,5  (1162)   10,046  5.58
6            9. Ronchetti Clelia                         90   Pregassona                     1:03.32,4     17.08,1  (1079)    9,442  6.21
8           46. Ronchetti Monica                         63   Pregassona                     1:04.35,4     25.30,4  (1080)    9,289  6.27
2          172. Sampietro Omar                           69   Pregassona                       49.44,2     17.34,9   (534)   12,063  4.58
1            4. Schiavone Alessandro, Pregassona         90   SAL Lugano                       36.53,1      2.47,6   (548)   16,266  3.41
4          100. Vanetta Francesco                        52   Pregassona                       55.09,1     19.56,5   (591)   10,879  5.30
9           10. Zuber Gabriella, Pregassona              57   SSRG                             47.59,6      2.01,0  (1119)   12,501  4.47
2           31. Ghisletta Stefano, Preonzo               69   Soc. Podistica Locarnese         37.22,1      5.12,8   (318)   16,056  3.44
5           32. Maichle Ernst                            44   Preonzo                          54.32,9     14.23,5   (396)   10,999  5.27
3           57. Jemini Enrico, Prugiasco                 63   Runner's Club Bellinzona         44.26,4     10.26,6   (351)   13,501  4.26
2          165. Jemini Matteo                            85   Prugiasco                        49.05,7     16.56,4   (352)   12,221  4.54
4           77. Chiaruttini Maurizio                     56   Pura                             50.35,9     15.23,3   (669)   11,858  5.03
3           99. Corti Fausto                             62   Pura                             49.19,2     15.19,4   (235)   12,165  4.55
7           13. Heggendorn Patrizia                      78   Pura                             48.57,5     12.19,2  (1132)   12,255  4.53
8           26. Savi Cristina                            66   Pura                             53.19,7     14.14,7  (1092)   11,251  5.19
4           25. Antonietti Bruno                         52   Purasca                          43.33,1      8.20,5   (115)   13,776  4.21
9           44. Antonietti Cornelia                      54   Purasca                          59.21,5     13.22,9   (955)   10,108  5.56
2          173. Antonietti Kim                           80   Purasca                          49.47,9     17.38,6   (956)   12,048  4.58
3           38. Foletti Giorgio                          64   Purasca                          41.51,2      7.51,4   (280)   14,335  4.11

totale 39



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.