22. Giro Media Blenio 2006 - per località "L"

categoria posto Nome/Località                            Anno Squadra/Località                   tempo     ritardo    pett     km/h  Ø/km
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5           31. Reichenbach Willy                        44   La Chaux-de-Fonds                54.14,7     14.05,3   (498)   11,060  5.25
2          129. Altendorfer Sigmund, Lamone-Cadempino    83   USC Capriaschese                 46.35,5     14.26,2   (108)   12,877  4.39
2           47. Perseghini Mauro                         75   Lamone-Cadempino                 39.15,3      7.06,0   (459)   15,284  3.55
2          213. Cherix Stéphane, Lausanne                70   Footing-club-Losanne             55.36,8     23.27,5   (214)   10,788  5.33
5           44. Gremaud Gérald, Le Jordil                39   Parc. Romont                   1:07.03,7     26.54,3   (641)    8,946  6.42
9            2. Gremaud Lise, Le Jordil                  49   Parc. Romont                     46.06,0      0.07,4  (1135)   13,015  4.36
3          146. Huber Peter, Lenzburg                    61   Behind Sport                   1:02.20,6     28.20,8   (343)    9,624  6.14
1           11. Sartore Fiorenzo                         89   Leontica                         43.43,6      9.38,1   (625)   13,721  4.22
4            7. Vauthier Patrick, Les Vieux-Prés         56   Aspost Neuchâtel                 39.06,4      3.53,8   (594)   15,342  3.54
2           24. Winkler Thomas, Liebefeld                73   ST Bern                          36.00,4      3.51,1   (606)   16,663  3.36
4          107. Battaglia Michele, Ligornetto            55   Vigor Ligornetto                 56.40,5     21.27,9   (133)   10,586  5.40
2           41. Richina Daniel                           78   Ligornetto                       38.36,2      6.26,9   (503)   15,542  3.51
3           82. Candolfi Nelson, Locarno                 59   SP Locarnese                     46.58,6     12.58,8   (191)   12,772  4.41
2          214. Casetta Federico                         71   Locarno                          55.47,6     23.38,3   (203)   10,753  5.34
4          115. Cerutti Fausto, Locarno                  52   SP Locarnese                   1:00.54,5     25.41,9   (717)    9,850  6.05
4           10. Dieguez Manuel, Locarno                  55   Virtus Locarno                   39.57,3      4.44,7   (652)   15,016  3.59
2          142. Ferrari Alessandro                       75   Locarno                          47.20,0     15.10,7   (270)   12,676  4.44
3           77. Furini Daniele, Locarno                  66   SP Locarnese                     46.32,4     12.32,6   (294)   12,892  4.39
2           32. Giugni Claudio, Locarno                  81   USC Capriaschese                 37.27,7      5.18,4   (326)   16,016  3.44
4           45. Giugni Marco                             52   Locarno                          45.54,5     10.41,9   (328)   13,069  4.35
2           66. Grigoli Marco, Locarno                   68   Virtus Locarno                   41.30,4      9.21,1   (332)   14,455  4.09
2           91. Gübler Gabriele                          77   Locarno                          43.28,5     11.19,2   (335)   13,801  4.20
7           44. Gübler Vanessa                           74   Locarno                          58.41,0     22.02,7  (1017)   10,224  5.52
7           56. Heinzer Angela                           77   Locarno                        1:04.03,9     27.25,6  (1020)    9,365  6.24
2          208. Kalas Dimitri, Locarno                   79   Flippers Team Locarno            54.10,5     22.01,2   (355)   11,075  5.25
4           54. Laudato Adriano, Locarno                 54   SP Locarnese                     47.44,1     12.31,5   (370)   12,569  4.46
2           30. Maggioni Massimo, Locarno                71   SAG Gordola                      37.03,0      4.53,7   (395)   16,194  3.42
2          162. Mellini Massimiliano                     67   Locarno                          48.46,1     16.36,8   (411)   12,303  4.52
9           29. Menegalli Leonia                         59   Locarno                          55.10,3      9.11,7  (1054)   10,875  5.31
2          130. Petricevic Nikola                        74   Locarno                          46.38,3     14.29,0   (463)   12,864  4.39
3           10. Brusorio Claudio, Lodrino                59   VIRTUS Locarno                   37.10,3      3.10,5   (177)   16,141  3.43
2           89. Martignoli Roberto, Lodrino              67   SP Locarnese                     43.26,8     11.17,5   (402)   13,810  4.20
9           40. Ferrandi Tiziana, Losone                 59   Soc. Podistica Locarnese         58.27,5     12.28,9  (1001)   10,263  5.50
4           32. Froesch Reto, Losone                     53   SP Locarnese                     44.06,6      8.54,0   (733)   13,602  4.24
2          187. Fröhlicher Mirco                         81   Losone                           51.00,7     18.51,4   (290)   11,762  5.06
3           86. Guerini Marco                            65   Losone                           47.56,7     13.56,9   (336)   12,514  4.47
4           37. Tanadini Giovanni, Losone                51   C.S. Giorgio                     44.51,8      9.39,2   (575)   13,373  4.29
2          155. Tanadini Lorenzo, Losone                 83   C. S. Giorgio                    48.08,2     15.58,9   (576)   12,464  4.48
2          106. Tanadini Matteo, Losone                  85   Contrada S. Giorgio              44.45,9     12.36,6   (682)   13,403  4.28
2          137. Tanadini Stefano, Losone                 79   Contrada S. Giorgio              46.53,4     14.44,1   (681)   12,795  4.41
3           69. Ceresa Giorgio, Ludiano                  63   Blenio Art                       45.55,1     11.55,3   (678)   13,066  4.35
7           35. Cittadini Sila                           80   Ludiano                          55.49,8     19.11,5   (983)   10,746  5.34
3           85. Ferrari Roberto                          65   Ludiano                          47.54,0     13.54,2   (271)   12,526  4.47
2          189. Gallizia Stefano                         85   Ludiano                          51.04,1     18.54,8   (303)   11,748  5.06
5           39. Maffioli Armando                         46   Ludiano                        1:04.39,7     24.30,3   (391)    9,279  6.27
2          175. Scheggia Alain, Ludiano                  78   JAL Scheggia                     50.02,8     17.53,5   (544)   11,988  5.00
3           70. Scheggia Fabio                           62   Ludiano                          45.57,8     11.58,0   (622)   13,053  4.35
1           19. Scheggia Julien, Ludiano                 91   JAL Scheggia                     49.58,2     15.52,7   (545)   12,007  4.59
3          113. Scheggia Lorenzo, Ludiano                63   JAL Scheggia                     51.19,2     17.19,4   (546)   11,691  5.07
9           24. Antonini Eva                             61   Lugaggia                         54.05,1      8.06,5   (957)   11,093  5.24
3           81. Antonini Nicola                          66   Lugaggia                         46.56,7     12.56,9   (116)   12,780  4.41
2          139. Müller Peter                             70   Lugaggia                         46.57,7     14.48,4   (432)   12,776  4.41
2          161. Barmasse Patrick Louis                   69   Lugano                           48.44,5     16.35,2   (128)   12,309  4.52
4          112. Caelli Renato, Lugano                    52   SAL Lugano                       58.36,2     23.23,6   (181)   10,238  5.51
4           96. Calanchini Athos                         55   Lugano                           54.52,8     19.40,2   (184)   10,932  5.29
8           37. Edwards Jocelyne, Lugano                 62   SAM Massagno                     56.19,4     17.14,4   (998)   10,652  5.37
4           48. Foletti Marco                            53   Lugano                           46.40,1     11.27,5   (281)   12,856  4.40
2           44. Ghirlanda Paolo, Lugano                  67   SP Locarnese                     39.07,0      6.57,7   (687)   15,338  3.54
2          111. Grussi Stefan                            72   Lugano                           45.22,0     13.12,7   (704)   13,225  4.32
3          108. Mettler Roberto, Lugano                  61   SAL Lugano                       50.30,0     16.30,2   (415)   11,881  5.03
4           70. Napolitano Matteo                        56   Lugano                           49.16,7     14.04,1   (433)   12,175  4.55
2           48. Ponzio Roger                             74   Lugano                           39.25,2      7.15,9   (480)   15,220  3.56
8            2. Riem Claudia, Lugano                     71   USC Capriaschese                 39.24,7      0.19,7  (1076)   15,223  3.56
3           61. Rutari Paolo                             63   Lugano                           44.44,0     10.44,2   (524)   13,412  4.28
8           44. Scaccia Ana Belen, Lugano                63   Cardiocentro                     59.54,1     20.49,1  (1093)   10,016  5.59
2          145. Torriani Luca                            78   Lugano                           47.25,3     15.16,0   (582)   12,652  4.44
2          170. Treppiedi Mario                          72   Lugano                           49.27,2     17.17,9   (584)   12,132  4.56
8           38. Albasini-Taiana Denise                   65   Lumino                           56.47,6     17.42,6   (951)   10,564  5.40
9           30. Ghidossi Wilma, Lumino                   57   SC Rodi                          55.37,9      9.39,3  (1009)   10,785  5.33
4          111. Pini Adriano, Lumino                     51   Quadrifoglio                     58.01,0     22.48,4   (470)   10,341  5.48

totale 70



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.