22. Giro Media Blenio 2006 - per località "G"

categoria posto Nome/Località                            Anno Squadra/Località                   tempo     ritardo    pett     km/h  Ø/km
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4            5. Jenny Kurt, Gattikon                     54   SSC Lagnau/SVB                   38.48,3      3.35,7   (353)   15,461  3.52
4           42. Lüthi Rolf                               55   Gelterkinden                     45.07,6      9.55,0   (386)   13,295  4.30
9           36. Lüthi Rosemarie                          53   Gelterkinden                     57.28,3     11.29,7  (1041)   10,439  5.44
3          134. Conconi Alberto                          57   Genestrerio                      55.32,8     21.33,0   (231)   10,801  5.33
2          196. Corti Alan, Genestrerio                  74   SAV Vacallo                      51.41,2     19.31,9   (234)   11,608  5.10
7           54. Pozzi Michela                            75   Genestrerio                    1:01.27,2     24.48,9  (1069)    9,763  6.08
3          144. Del Notaro Luca                          63   Genève                         1:01.29,4     27.29,6   (255)    9,757  6.08
9           16. Soldini Gabriela, Genève                 52   Gobebitune                       49.56,5      3.57,9  (1097)   12,014  4.59
4           19. Lutz Felix, Giornico                     55   SFG Biasca                       41.48,1      6.35,5   (387)   14,353  4.10
3           37. Aiello Bernardo, Giubiasco               60   Running Ticino                   41.50,3      7.50,5   (748)   14,340  4.11
3           54. Andreotti Sergio, Giubiasco              58   Vis Nova                         44.04,7     10.04,9   (111)   13,612  4.24
8           18. Antognoli Ilaria, Giubiasco              65   Vis Nova                         51.17,1     12.12,1   (954)   11,699  5.07
4           78. Boggini Mario, Giubiasco                 50   Runner's Club Bellinzona         50.38,7     15.26,1   (165)   11,847  5.03
5           16. Galusero Giorgio                         46   Giubiasco                        48.56,0      8.46,6   (730)   12,261  4.53
2           33. Gatti Roberto, Giubiasco                 70   GAD Dongio                       37.29,2      5.19,9   (307)   16,005  3.44
4          118. Menozzi Bruno, Giubiasco                 50   Quadrifoglio                   1:02.40,1     27.27,5   (630)    9,574  6.16
2          221. Menozzi Simone, Giubiasco                85   Galbusera Running Team         1:00.08,1     27.58,8   (742)    9,977  6.00
2           18. Ostini Igor, Giubiasco                   73   Virtus Locarno                   34.47,9      2.38,6   (444)   17,242  3.28
3           76. Pedraita Franco, Giubiasco               61   SAB Bellinzona                   46.31,7     12.31,9   (449)   12,895  4.39
7           15. Rossi Rosalba                            82   Giubiasco                        49.53,4     13.15,1  (1081)   12,026  4.59
3          147. Vignola Mario, Giubiasco                 58   Quadrifoglio                   1:04.10,2     30.10,4   (598)    9,350  6.25
8           42. Züger Beatrice                           62   Giubiasco                        59.42,2     20.37,2  (1120)   10,049  5.58
2           85. Morosi Peter                             82   Giumaglio                        43.10,2     11.00,9   (427)   13,898  4.19
2          203. Pedrazzi Moreno                          67   Gnosca                           53.27,1     21.17,8   (450)   11,225  5.20
2          123. Beretta Alessandro                       68   Gordevio                         46.21,8     14.12,5   (144)   12,941  4.38
7           28. Filipponi Miriam, Gordevio               80   Virtus Locarno                   53.51,2     17.12,9  (1002)   11,141  5.23
8            5. Benkovics Agnes                          68   Gordola                          43.49,4      4.44,4   (963)   13,691  4.22
3          140. Benkovics Michel                         66   Gordola                          56.59,4     22.59,6   (718)   10,528  5.41
2           88. Betrisey Michel, Gordola                 83   USC Capriaschese                 43.23,2     11.13,9   (156)   13,829  4.20
2          150. Greco Daniele                            72   Gordola                          47.45,2     15.35,9   (331)   12,564  4.46
8            4. Mazzucchelli Claudia, Gordola            62   O-92 Piano di Magadino           43.38,2      4.33,2  (1051)   13,749  4.21
3           30. Scolari Cesare                           64   Gordola                          40.16,2      6.16,4   (554)   14,899  4.01
3           36. Scolari Dante Davide, Gordola            66   Gordemo/Verzasca                 41.18,2      7.18,4   (723)   14,526  4.07
9            4. Dattrino Kordula, Gorduno                59   Runner's Club Bellinzona         46.49,0      0.50,4   (991)   12,815  4.40
4           14. Dattrino Sergio, Gorduno                 47   Runner's Club Bellinzona         41.02,2      5.49,6   (245)   14,621  4.06
3           98. Manetti Alberto, Gorduno                 63   Runner's Club Bellinzona         49.10,3     15.10,5   (656)   12,202  4.55
1            8. Anghileri Davide, Gravesano              91   SAM Massagno                     42.22,3      8.16,8   (112)   14,160  4.14
9           37. Syfrig Vreni                             59   Grüt (Gossau ZH)                 57.29,2     11.30,6  (1106)   10,437  5.44

totale 38



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.