22. Giro Media Blenio 2006 - per località "C"

categoria posto Nome/Località                            Anno Squadra/Località                   tempo     ritardo    pett     km/h  Ø/km
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4          108. Crivelli Cesare                          48   Cademario                        57.18,9     22.06,3   (239)   10,468  5.43
3           24. Devittori Fabio, Cademario               64   USC                              39.41,3      5.41,5   (261)   15,117  3.58
7           23. Moresi Jennifer, Cademario               81   Tri Team Ticino                  52.45,9     16.07,6  (1056)   11,371  5.16
9           20. Ardia Pierina                            56   Cadempino                        52.03,6      6.05,0   (958)   11,525  5.12
9           25. Rapp Alicia, Cadempino                   60   SAM Massagno                     54.33,5      8.34,9  (1074)   10,997  5.27
2           35. Boiani Tiziano, Cadenazzo                71   O-92                             37.34,4      5.25,1   (649)   15,968  3.45
7           10. Maddalena Caia, Cadenazzo                74   O-92                             44.55,4      8.17,1  (1137)   13,356  4.29
7           11. Villa Alessia                            78   Cadenazzo                        45.51,1      9.12,8  (1116)   13,085  4.35
2           97. Agostini Giacomo                         79   Cagiallo                         43.48,4     11.39,1   (754)   13,696  4.22
2          113. Jermini Davide                           68   Cagiallo                         45.32,6     13.23,3   (354)   13,174  4.33
7           38. Jermini Ilaria                           73   Cagiallo                         56.35,6     19.57,3  (1024)   10,601  5.39
4           13. Borla Marco, Camignolo                   54   SP Camignolo                     40.39,3      5.26,7   (170)   14,758  4.03
4           52. Ballerini Mauro                          51   Camorino                         47.19,4     12.06,8   (123)   12,678  4.43
2          115. Bosisio Simone                           73   Camorino                         45.39,5     13.30,2   (172)   13,141  4.33
2          112. Gianini Leandro, Camorino                83   Runner's Club Bellinzona         45.24,4     13.15,1   (320)   13,213  4.32
2          200. Giobbi Giovanni                          67   Camorino                         52.28,4     20.19,1   (325)   11,434  5.14
5           22. Massera Aldo, Camorino                   37   SAB Bellinzona                   50.24,1     10.14,7   (406)   11,904  5.02
9           51. Müller Gianini Ruth, Camorino            45   Runner's Club Bellinzona       1:06.48,9     20.50,3  (1059)    8,980  6.40
5           21. Carpentieri Sebastiano, Campione         39   Polisportiva Campionese          50.16,7     10.07,3   (200)   11,933  5.01
9           46. Gürtler Fabienne, Campione               53   Polisportiva Campionese          59.59,3     14.00,7  (1019)   10,001  5.59
4           20. Vanbianchi Carmelo, Campo (Blenio)       47   Sci Club Greina                  42.11,9      6.59,3   (640)   14,218  4.13
8           17. Campana Graziana                         67   Canobbio                         51.07,0     12.02,0  (1140)   11,737  5.06
8           48. Colombo-Menaballi Monica                 68   Capolago                       1:06.21,0     27.16,0   (984)    9,042  6.38
8           21. Baciocchi Katia                          71   Carabbia                         51.31,2     12.26,2   (959)   11,645  5.09
3          119. Vicari Renato                            66   Carabbia                         52.25,4     18.25,6   (596)   11,445  5.14
8           19. Vicari Sandra                            62   Carabbia                         51.28,3     12.23,3  (1115)   11,656  5.08
3          118. Baccanelli Stefano                       59   Carona                           52.20,6     18.20,8   (120)   11,462  5.14
2          217. Schirò Luigi                             75   Carona                           57.45,8     25.36,5   (709)   10,387  5.46
2          176. Fumasoli Giona, Carouge GE               78   USC Capriaschese                 50.07,4     17.58,1   (292)   11,970  5.00
5            7. Albergati Edo                            43   Caslano                          45.14,7      5.05,3   (106)   13,261  4.31
7           16. Gaggini Clarissa                         82   Caslano                          50.06,9     13.28,6  (1005)   11,972  5.00
3          138. Laghi Peter, Caslano                     58   SAP                              56.25,9     22.26,1   (367)   10,632  5.38
3          135. Müller Andrea                            61   Caslano                          55.44,5     21.44,7   (430)   10,763  5.34
9           21. Orlando Marisa                           55   Caslano                          53.17,1      7.18,5  (1139)   11,260  5.19
2          216. Pagani Giusva, Caslano                   73   SAP Purasca                      56.09,6     24.00,3   (447)   10,683  5.36
2          219. Crameri Bruno                            74   Castel S. Pietro                 59.34,9     27.25,6   (237)   10,070  5.57
7           48. Crameri Genny                            75   Castel S. Pietro                 59.29,3     22.51,0   (986)   10,086  5.56
3           48. Filippini Enea                           59   Castel S. Pietro                 43.21,5      9.21,7   (274)   13,838  4.20
2           71. Fumagalli Patrick                        73   Castione                         42.23,1     10.13,8   (666)   14,155  4.14
4           50. Petrimpol Dante                          56   Castione                         46.45,8     11.33,2   (464)   12,830  4.40
9           31. Petrimpol Heidi                          56   Castione                         55.39,2      9.40,6  (1065)   10,781  5.33
2          127. Pezzatti Christian, Castione             73   SFG Biasca                       46.30,6     14.21,3   (466)   12,900  4.39
2           86. Zanini Flavio                            76   Cavergno                         43.14,1     11.04,8   (610)   13,877  4.19
12          14. Bauckmannova Jana                        ??   Cechia                           19.10,1      3.15,9    (62)   15,650  3.50
12          13. Belohlovkova Sitka                       ??   Cechia                           18.56,6      3.02,4    (69)   15,836  3.47
11          12. Kucera Martin                            ??   Cechia                           31.42,8      3.15,5    (11)   18,919  3.10
5           26. Abt Walter                               45   Cevio                            51.38,2     11.28,8   (102)   11,619  5.09
9           15. Boverat Paola                            61   Chiasso                          49.55,3      3.56,7   (975)   12,018  4.59
3           49. Bernasconi Luca, Claro                   61   Runner's Club Bellinzona         43.32,3      9.32,5   (148)   13,780  4.21
4           16. Bersacola Dino, Claro                    49   Runner's Club Bellinzona         41.24,6      6.12,0   (152)   14,489  4.08
4          102. Bertagni Aldo                            56   Claro                            55.29,8     20.17,2   (154)   10,811  5.32
2          225. Berzi Mirko, Claro                       74   idrobülga bike team            1:10.13,1     38.03,8   (155)    8,544  7.01
2          114. Borioli Luca                             80   Claro                            45.33,4     13.24,1   (169)   13,170  4.33
2           76. Dal Bò Walter, Claro                     70   SP Locarnese                     42.34,9     10.25,6   (241)   14,090  4.15
9           54. Doneda Nicoletta                         56   Claro                          1:09.08,6     23.10,0   (995)    8,677  6.54
2          199. Polti Ivan, Claro                        71   CAS Bellinzona                   51.57,9     19.48,6   (749)   11,546  5.11
3           31. Sanna Daniele, Claro                     65   Runner's Club Bellinzona         40.17,3      6.17,5   (535)   14,892  4.01
7           40. Tognacca  Elena                          79   Claro                            57.32,0     20.53,7  (1153)   10,428  5.45
2           68. Zanini Daniele, Coglio                   75   Tri Team Ticino                  41.59,2      9.49,9   (609)   14,290  4.11
4           85. Bergomi Carlo, Coldrerio                 48   Soc. Podistica Locarnese         51.39,4     16.26,8   (147)   11,615  5.09
8           30. Castelluccia Denise                      70   Coldrerio                        53.59,6     14.54,6   (979)   11,112  5.23
2          186. Conconi Jonathan                         74   Coldrerio                        50.48,2     18.38,9   (232)   11,810  5.04
2           57. Presti Mauro                             74   Coldrerio                        40.16,6      8.07,3   (487)   14,896  4.01
3           59. Rampinini Carlo, Coldrerio               62   ATL Mendrisio                    44.30,4     10.30,6   (494)   13,481  4.27
3          112. Risi Daniele                             66   Coldrerio                        51.09,1     17.09,3   (505)   11,729  5.06
8           24. Löhrer Lorenza, Comano                   70   Chesa Solaira                    52.06,4     13.01,4  (1038)   11,514  5.12
3           95. Löhrer Romano, Comano                    62   Chesa Solaira                    48.48,9     14.49,1   (379)   12,291  4.52
4           28. Rusca Cornelio, Comano                   56   USC Capriaschese                 43.46,0      8.33,4   (522)   13,709  4.22
9           12. Rusca Patrizia, Comano                   60   CO AGET Lugano                   49.41,0      3.42,4  (1086)   12,076  4.58
8           10. Solari Francesca, Comano                 65   Runner's Club Bellinzona         49.08,0     10.03,0  (1096)   12,211  4.54
9           11. Soldini Maria, Comano                    52   USC Capriaschese                 49.05,0      3.06,4  (1128)   12,224  4.54
2           81. Gaggetta Manolo                          70   Contone                          43.04,6     10.55,3   (728)   13,928  4.18
2          124. Sargenti Michele                         72   Contone                          46.23,0     14.13,7   (538)   12,935  4.38
3          133. Camponovo Reto, Coppet                   63   USM                              55.27,7     21.27,9   (188)   10,818  5.32
2          204. Bassetti Daniele, Corzoneso              81   GAD Dongio                       53.41,4     21.32,1   (131)   11,175  5.22
2          102. Bassetti Nicola, Corzoneso               84   GAD Dongio                       44.10,8     12.01,5   (132)   13,580  4.25
4           60. Bozzini Riccardo                         51   Corzoneso                        48.11,1     12.58,5   (629)   12,452  4.49
2          194. Bozzini Stefano, Corzoneso               82   Cassì Team                       51.35,3     19.26,0   (750)   11,630  5.09
2          117. Conceprio Fabrizio, Corzoneso            68   Blenio Art                       45.47,8     13.38,5   (229)   13,101  4.34
3           55. Lafranchi Davide, Corzoneso              58   Blenio Art                       44.16,3     10.16,5   (680)   13,552  4.25
2           94. Asaro Fabrizio, Cugnasco                 67   Runner's Club Bellinzona         43.34,0     11.24,7   (736)   13,771  4.21
3           93. Bigolin Mauro, Cugnasco                  60   SAG Gordola                      48.33,4     14.33,6   (161)   12,356  4.51
8            8. Bigolin Paula, Cugnasco                  63   VISNOVA                          46.46,6      7.41,6   (971)   12,826  4.40
5           30. Cannavò Luigi, Cugnasco                  46   Soc. Podistica Locarnese         53.34,6     13.25,2   (194)   11,198  5.21
2           26. Pola Eros, Cugnasco                      73   Tri Team Ticino                  36.34,3      4.25,0   (474)   16,406  3.39
3          122. Renggli Michele                          66   Cugnasco                         53.15,7     19.15,9   (499)   11,265  5.19
3           50. Santamaria Claudio, Cugnasco             60   SP Locarnese                     43.39,3      9.39,5   (536)   13,744  4.21
9           28. Scapozza Cristina, Cugnasco              59   Vis Nova                         55.07,4      9.08,8  (1094)   10,884  5.30
8            3. Domeniconi Luisa, Cureglia               65   USC Capriaschese                 41.31,3      2.26,3   (994)   14,450  4.09
8            6. Lecce Graziella                          64   Cureglia                         45.36,6      6.31,6  (1033)   13,155  4.33
2           15. Salinetti Michele, Cureglia              72   SAM Massagno                     34.18,2      2.08,9   (528)   17,491  3.25
2           40. Lorenzetti Valerio, Curio                74   S.A. Purasca                     38.25,0      6.15,7   (384)   15,618  3.50
1           23. Chiappa Davide, Curtina                  87   USC Capriaschese                 51.40,1     17.34,6   (215)   11,612  5.10

totale 93



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.