22. Giro Media Blenio 2006 - per località "B"

categoria posto Nome/Località                            Anno Squadra/Località                   tempo     ritardo    pett     km/h  Ø/km
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12           7. Ejjafini Nadia                           ??   Bahrain                          16.24,2      0.30,0    (55)   18,288  3.16
3          145. Saitta Salvatore                         66   Balerna                        1:01.59,3     27.59,5   (707)    9,679  6.11
2          157. Steens Luca                              76   Balerna                          48.09,3     16.00,0   (637)   12,459  4.48
2          120. Lorenzetti Stefano, Banco                69   Swiss Running                    46.07,2     13.57,9   (383)   13,009  4.36
3           32. Berger Pascal, Basel                     64   0.92 Piano di Magadino           40.26,6      6.26,8   (146)   14,835  4.02
7           19. Lerch Sara                               82   Basel                            50.57,8     14.19,5  (1035)   11,773  5.05
4           57. Leonardi Nello, Bedretto                 52   Sci Club Bedretto                47.49,4     12.36,8   (732)   12,546  4.46
8           39. Barelli Elisabetta                       65   Bellinzona                       56.53,2     17.48,2   (960)   10,547  5.41
6            3. Bernasconi Anita                         87   Bellinzona                       50.34,9      4.10,6   (964)   11,862  5.03
4           76. Bernasconi Vittorio                      53   Bellinzona                       49.51,1     14.38,5   (151)   12,035  4.59
8           22. Bonini-Cremonini Monica                  65   Bellinzona                       51.32,3     12.27,3  (1147)   11,641  5.09
4           46. Borradori Giorgio                        55   Bellinzona                       46.21,1     11.08,5   (171)   12,944  4.38
5           47. Carenini Arturo, Bellinzona              35   Runner's Club Bellinzona       1:07.54,6     27.45,2   (198)    8,835  6.47
4           98. Carenini Nicola, Bellinzona              47   Runner's Club Bellinzona         55.05,0     19.52,4   (199)   10,892  5.30
2          224. Ceresa Davide                            77   Bellinzona                     1:01.31,7     29.22,4   (211)    9,751  6.09
4           33. Cerutti Marco, Bellinzona                52   Runner's Club Bellinzona         44.06,9      8.54,3   (213)   13,600  4.24
8           49. De Gady  Maya, Bellinzona                63   Runner's Club Bellinzona       1:06.29,9     27.24,9  (1136)    9,022  6.38
5           42. De Gady Giorgio, Bellinzona              40   Runner's Club Bellinzona       1:05.34,3     25.24,9   (250)    9,150  6.33
8           25. Espi Pilar, Bellinzona                   64   Runner's Club Bellinzona         52.18,8     13.13,8   (999)   11,469  5.13
4           79. Filliger Gustavo, Bellinzona             51   Rienner Club Bellinzona          50.40,4     15.27,8   (276)   11,840  5.04
2           87. Fonti Patrick                            71   Bellinzona                       43.16,4     11.07,1   (286)   13,865  4.19
2          138. Genasci Maurizio                         68   Bellinzona                       46.57,1     14.47,8   (308)   12,779  4.41
4          113. Gianocca Gianni                          49   Bellinzona                     1:00.11,6     24.59,0   (322)    9,967  6.01
4           99. Ianniello Elpidio, Bellinzona            52   Virtus Locarno                   55.08,0     19.55,4   (344)   10,882  5.30
8            7. Lehmann Lucia                            71   Bellinzona                       45.56,7      6.51,7  (1034)   13,059  4.35
4           65. Maggini Carlo, Bellinzona                47   Runner's Club Bellinzona         48.40,1     13.27,5   (393)   12,328  4.52
8           34. Marzano Rosalba, Bellinzona              66   Runner's Club Bellinzona         55.03,8     15.58,8  (1050)   10,896  5.30
3           23. Melchiorre Mario, Bellinzona             60   Running Ticino                   39.37,3      5.37,5   (702)   15,143  3.57
2          104. Nembrini Marco                           78   Bellinzona                       44.22,5     12.13,2   (435)   13,521  4.26
8           50. Orsega-Testa Paola, Bellinzona           66   Runner's Club Bellinzona       1:09.00,8     29.55,8  (1062)    8,693  6.54
5           20. Ponzio Waldo, Bellinzona                 44   C.M. Monthey                     49.50,2      9.40,8   (481)   12,039  4.59
6            7. Prandi Carola, Bellinzona                91   Jeff Franchi Terapie             56.04,9      9.40,6  (1070)   10,698  5.36
3          137. Prandi Roberto, Bellinzona               63   Jeff Franchi Terapie             56.07,9     22.08,1   (486)   10,689  5.36
7           26. Reboldi Lisa                             84   Bellinzona                       53.44,4     17.06,1  (1165)   11,164  5.22
8           53. Romano-Prandi Nadia, Bellinzona          66   Jeff Franchi Terapie           1:14.02,8     34.57,8  (1078)    8,102  7.24
5           23. Sala Bruno                               45   Bellinzona                       50.38,0     10.28,6   (525)   11,849  5.03
4           95. Sala Dante, Bellinzona                   56   SP Locarnese                     54.47,5     19.34,9   (526)   10,950  5.28
7           27. Sala Tania                               84   Bellinzona                       53.50,6     17.12,3  (1087)   11,143  5.23
7           50. Sartori Stefania, Bellinzona             75   Runners'Club Bellinzona          59.48,0     23.09,7  (1090)   10,033  5.58
5           25. Scapozza Nello, Bellinzona               46   Runner's Club Bellinzona         51.25,2     11.15,8   (541)   11,668  5.08
4           69. Spaggiari Giuseppe                       55   Bellinzona                       49.12,6     14.00,0   (562)   12,192  4.55
4           17. Spini Egidio, Bellinzona                 54   Running Ticino                   41.29,5      6.16,9   (566)   14,460  4.08
8           15. Taghetti Donatella                       70   Bellinzona                       50.06,4     11.01,4  (1154)   11,974  5.00
2           75. Tellaroli Francesco, Bellinzona          82   CO UTOE Bellinzona               42.32,9     10.23,6   (578)   14,101  4.15
8           29. Zurmühle Paola, Bellinzona               63   UTOE Bellinzona                  53.57,9     14.52,9  (1122)   11,118  5.23
3           12. Birra Fiorenzo, Biasca                   60   GP Leventina                     37.35,6      3.35,8   (628)   15,960  3.45
1           28. Bruschetti Daniele                       87   Biasca                         1:06.00,5     31.55,0   (727)    9,089  6.36
2          154. Cavargna Claudio, Biasca                 74   Classe 74 Blenio                 48.07,5     15.58,2   (209)   12,467  4.48
6            8. Chiesa Francesca                         89   Biasca                           59.24,5     13.00,2  (1123)   10,099  5.56
2           45. Della Torre Pierluigi, Biasca            67   SFG Biasca                       39.08,8      6.59,5   (644)   15,326  3.54
2          146. Guidicelli Tiziano                       70   Biasca                           47.35,3     15.26,0   (655)   12,608  4.45
2          164. Guidotti Lorenzo, Biasca                 85   Galbusera Running Team           48.56,6     16.47,3   (740)   12,259  4.53
2          205. Magginetti Ivano, Biasca                 86   Galbusera Running Team           53.42,9     21.33,6   (726)   11,170  5.22
9           53. Marghitola Riccarda, Biasca              53   Runner's Club Bellinzona       1:08.02,0     22.03,4  (1048)    8,819  6.48
2           65. Mossi Gabriele                           72   Biasca                           41.24,0      9.14,7   (428)   14,492  4.08
3            7. Oberti Marco, Biasca                     64   SFG Biasca                       35.58,5      1.58,7   (646)   16,678  3.35
3           68. Odermatt Umberto, Biasca                 58   SP Locarnese                     45.49,2     11.49,4   (441)   13,094  4.34
2          148. Persico Pietro, Biasca                   80   SFG Biasca                       47.38,0     15.28,7   (683)   12,596  4.45
2          174. Piemontesi Mattia, Biasca                84   Froda Longa                      49.54,4     17.45,1   (705)   12,022  4.59
3           43. Rodoni Dario, Biasca                     57   SFG Biasca                       42.21,8      8.22,0   (645)   14,163  4.14
2          222. Rodoni Michele, Biasca                   76   Galbusera Running Team         1:00.12,7     28.03,4   (510)    9,964  6.01
1           27. Rodoni Omar, Biasca                      87   Galbusera Running Team         1:00.10,2     26.04,7   (741)    9,971  6.01
7            2. Soldini Linda, Biasca                    77   GAD Dongio                       37.32,8      0.54,5  (1098)   15,980  3.45
2           78. Tognini Andrea, Biasca                   84   US Azzurri                       42.56,1     10.46,8   (719)   13,974  4.17
2          206. Zanetti Simone                           84   Biasca                           53.43,7     21.34,4   (751)   11,167  5.22
4           81. Canonica Gianni                          55   Bidogno                          51.05,5     15.52,9   (195)   11,743  5.06
7           32. Medici Moira                             76   Bignasco                         55.36,3     18.58,0  (1052)   10,790  5.33
3          101. Pera Michele                             62   Bignasco                         49.26,4     15.26,6   (458)   12,135  4.56
2          184. Pellegrini Gioele, Bigorio               84   USC Capriaschese                 50.44,8     18.35,5   (455)   11,823  5.04
1           21. Scarlioni Samuele, Bigorio               87   USC Capriaschese                 50.31,5     16.26,0   (664)   11,875  5.03
2           19. Stampanoni Leonida, Bigorio              74   USC Capriaschese                 35.26,9      3.17,6   (659)   16,926  3.32
7           57. Storni Giada, Bigorio                    84   USC Capriaschese               1:05.37,0     28.58,7  (1102)    9,144  6.33
2           60. Storni Raffaele, Bigorio                 86   USC Capriaschese                 40.52,7      8.43,4   (692)   14,677  4.05
3           96. Vollmeier Thomas                         57   Bioggio                          48.52,0     14.52,2   (601)   12,278  4.53
8           23. Berti-Riggi Daniela                      67   Bironico                         51.46,8     12.41,8   (968)   11,587  5.10
2           63. Putzu Nicola, Bironico                   69   SPC Camignolo                    41.12,2      9.02,9   (722)   14,561  4.07
2          140. Castelli Elias, Bodio TI                 85   Bodio                            47.07,6     14.58,3   (206)   12,731  4.42
4           39. Sasu Paolino                             48   Bodio TI                         45.01,5      9.48,9   (540)   13,325  4.30
3           35. Maggini Ildo                             63   Bombinasco                       40.33,4      6.33,6   (394)   14,794  4.03
3           51. Baroni Franco, Bosco Luganese            57   USC Capriaschese                 43.40,1      9.40,3   (129)   13,739  4.22
5           41. Fraschina Giovanni                       42   Bosco Luganese                 1:05.19,3     25.09,9   (674)    9,185  6.31
3           84. Ruotolo Antonio                          65   Bosco Luganese                   47.43,0     13.43,2   (521)   12,574  4.46
3          123. Corazzini Jean-Claude                    65   Brè sopra Lugano                 53.21,0     19.21,2   (703)   11,246  5.20
3           97. Balmelli Raffaele                        66   Breganzona                       48.53,3     14.53,5   (125)   12,272  4.53
5            4. Berta Elvezio, Breganzona                43   USC Capriaschese                 42.43,0      2.33,6   (153)   14,046  4.16
7           21. Bianchi-Ferrari  Roberta                 72   Breganzona                       52.27,9     15.49,6  (1125)   11,436  5.14
7           22. Botta Isabella                           79   Breganzona                       52.34,0     15.55,7   (973)   11,414  5.15
2          141. Cimmino Daniele                          79   Breganzona                       47.14,2     15.04,9   (220)   12,701  4.43
7           24. Cresta Simona, Breganzona                83   USC Capriaschese                 53.14,0     16.35,7   (988)   11,271  5.19
4           34. Cresta Soccorso, Breganzona              56   USC Capriaschese                 44.23,5      9.10,9   (658)   13,516  4.26
4           61. Del Co'  Mario, Breganzona               56   USC Capriaschese                 48.15,7     13.03,1   (254)   12,432  4.49
4           58. Eberli Peter, Breganzona                 48   Asco Lugano                      47.53,4     12.40,8   (267)   12,528  4.47
4           89. Gianinazzi Franco, Breganzona            55   RTSI                             53.19,2     18.06,6   (319)   11,252  5.19
2          132. Iseli Davide                             79   Breganzona                       46.41,7     14.32,4   (350)   12,849  4.40
3            2. Maffi Massimo, Breganzona                66   USC Capriaschese                 34.20,9      0.21,1   (686)   17,468  3.26
4           44. Melera Luca                              55   Breganzona                       45.30,3     10.17,7   (675)   13,185  4.33
4           84. Schwarz Urs                              48   Breganzona                       51.35,9     16.23,3   (553)   11,628  5.09
3           72. Simonetto Francesco                      58   Breganzona                       46.11,5     12.11,7   (558)   12,989  4.37
4           75. Stefanicki François, Brissago            48   SFG Brissago                     49.36,8     14.24,2   (571)   12,093  4.57
3           80. Schwaiger Fritz                          60   Buochs                           46.44,3     12.44,5   (551)   12,837  4.40

totale 100



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.