22. Giro Media Blenio 2006 - per nome "S"

categoria posto Nome/Località                            Anno Squadra/Località                   tempo     ritardo    pett     km/h  Ø/km
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3          145. Saitta Salvatore                         66   Balerna                        1:01.59,3     27.59,5   (707)    9,679  6.11
5           23. Sala Bruno                               45   Bellinzona                       50.38,0     10.28,6   (525)   11,849  5.03
4           95. Sala Dante, Bellinzona                   56   SP Locarnese                     54.47,5     19.34,9   (526)   10,950  5.28
7           27. Sala Tania                               84   Bellinzona                       53.50,6     17.12,3  (1087)   11,143  5.23
2           13. Salah Argoub, I                          82   Atletica Arcisate                33.58,2      1.48,9   (527)   17,662  3.23
2           15. Salinetti Michele, Cureglia              72   SAM Massagno                     34.18,2      2.08,9   (528)   17,491  3.25
3          120. Salmina Edy                              58   Dino                             52.49,8     18.50,0   (529)   11,357  5.16
7            1. Salvadè - Odun Marta, S. Pietro          74   Vigor Ligornetto                 36.38,3       -----  (1088)   16,376  3.39
2           36. Salvatore Enzo, I-Garbagnate Milanese    71   Turin Marathon                   37.49,8      5.40,5   (531)   15,860  3.46
12           9. Salvini Vittoria                         ??   Italia                           17.05,5      1.11,3    (63)   17,552  3.25
12          11. Sampietro Cecilia                        ??   Italia                           18.17,5      2.23,3    (65)   16,400  3.39
2          172. Sampietro Omar                           69   Pregassona                       49.44,2     17.34,9   (534)   12,063  4.58
5           38. Sandrini Sergio, Minusio                 44   SP Locarnese                   1:03.06,6     22.57,2   (662)    9,507  6.18
3           31. Sanna Daniele, Claro                     65   Runner's Club Bellinzona         40.17,3      6.17,5   (535)   14,892  4.01
3           50. Santamaria Claudio, Cugnasco             60   SP Locarnese                     43.39,3      9.39,5   (536)   13,744  4.21
3           33. Santi Mario, Mesocco                     58   Runner's Club Bellinzona         40.28,5      6.28,7   (676)   14,823  4.02
4           36. Santini Fernando, Tenero                 53   SAG Gordola                      44.50,2      9.37,6   (537)   13,381  4.29
2          197. Saporito Agostino, Dongio                73   GAD Dongio                       51.46,2     19.36,9   (700)   11,589  5.10
2          124. Sargenti Michele                         72   Contone                          46.23,0     14.13,7   (538)   12,935  4.38
1           11. Sartore Fiorenzo                         89   Leontica                         43.43,6      9.38,1   (625)   13,721  4.22
7           50. Sartori Stefania, Bellinzona             75   Runners'Club Bellinzona          59.48,0     23.09,7  (1090)   10,033  5.58
7           52. Sasu Jenny                               86   Malvaglia                      1:00.26,7     23.48,4  (1091)    9,926  6.02
4           39. Sasu Paolino                             48   Bodio TI                         45.01,5      9.48,9   (540)   13,325  4.30
8           26. Savi Cristina                            66   Pura                             53.19,7     14.14,7  (1092)   11,251  5.19
8           44. Scaccia Ana Belen, Lugano                63   Cardiocentro                     59.54,1     20.49,1  (1093)   10,016  5.59
3           52. Scalena Marco                            63   Viganello                        43.44,6      9.44,8   (633)   13,716  4.22
9           28. Scapozza Cristina, Cugnasco              59   Vis Nova                         55.07,4      9.08,8  (1094)   10,884  5.30
5           25. Scapozza Nello, Bellinzona               46   Runner's Club Bellinzona         51.25,2     11.15,8   (541)   11,668  5.08
1           21. Scarlioni Samuele, Bigorio               87   USC Capriaschese                 50.31,5     16.26,0   (664)   11,875  5.03
2          163. Scascighini Remo                         79   Minusio                          48.49,6     16.40,3   (543)   12,288  4.52
2          175. Scheggia Alain, Ludiano                  78   JAL Scheggia                     50.02,8     17.53,5   (544)   11,988  5.00
3           70. Scheggia Fabio                           62   Ludiano                          45.57,8     11.58,0   (622)   13,053  4.35
1           19. Scheggia Julien, Ludiano                 91   JAL Scheggia                     49.58,2     15.52,7   (545)   12,007  4.59
3          113. Scheggia Lorenzo, Ludiano                63   JAL Scheggia                     51.19,2     17.19,4   (546)   11,691  5.07
2           17. Scherr Hanspeter, D                      68   TuS Lörrach-Stetten              34.40,9      2.31,6   (547)   17,300  3.28
1            4. Schiavone Alessandro, Pregassona         90   SAL Lugano                       36.53,1      2.47,6   (548)   16,266  3.41
2          217. Schirò Luigi                             75   Carona                           57.45,8     25.36,5   (709)   10,387  5.46
7           34. Scholz Martina                           78   Dangio-Torre                     55.43,5     19.05,2  (1149)   10,767  5.34
6            4. Schramm Kirsten, D                       90   TuS Lörrach-Stetten              51.27,0      5.02,7  (1095)   11,661  5.08
7            6. Schuler Simone, Ascona                   82   Tri Team Ticino                  43.15,5      6.37,2   (550)   13,870  4.19
3           80. Schwaiger Fritz                          60   Buochs                           46.44,3     12.44,5   (551)   12,837  4.40
3          104. Schwarz Marc                             65   Winterthur                       49.57,4     15.57,6   (552)   12,010  4.59
4           84. Schwarz Urs                              48   Breganzona                       51.35,9     16.23,3   (553)   11,628  5.09
3           30. Scolari Cesare                           64   Gordola                          40.16,2      6.16,4   (554)   14,899  4.01
3           36. Scolari Dante Davide, Gordola            66   Gordemo/Verzasca                 41.18,2      7.18,4   (723)   14,526  4.07
2           96. Scossa Romano Enzo                       85   Malvaglia                        43.45,2     11.35,9   (712)   13,713  4.22
1           25. Sepielli Luca                            89   Torricella                       52.30,6     18.25,1   (743)   11,426  5.15
12          15. Serena Angela                            77   Italia                           19.57,5      4.03,3    (68)   15,031  3.59
3          102. Sewell Stephan                           65   Ponte Capriasca                  49.37,8     15.38,0   (555)   12,089  4.57
4          104. Signore Michele, I                       49   Atletica Arcisate                55.32,1     20.19,5   (556)   10,803  5.33
5           36. Signorini Gianni, I                      36   Atletica Arcisate                57.23,7     17.14,3   (557)   10,453  5.44
3           72. Simonetto Francesco                      58   Breganzona                       46.11,5     12.11,7   (558)   12,989  4.37
11           1. Soi Edwin                                ??   Kenya                            28.27,3       -----     (2)   21,085  2.50
8           10. Solari Francesca, Comano                 65   Runner's Club Bellinzona         49.08,0     10.03,0  (1096)   12,211  4.54
7           20. Soldati Eva                              79   Novazzano                        51.42,8     15.04,5  (1158)   11,602  5.10
5           14. Soldi Franco, I-Verbania                 45   Marathon Verbania                48.26,1      8.16,7   (559)   12,387  4.50
9           16. Soldini Gabriela, Genève                 52   Gobebitune                       49.56,5      3.57,9  (1097)   12,014  4.59
7            2. Soldini Linda, Biasca                    77   GAD Dongio                       37.32,8      0.54,5  (1098)   15,980  3.45
9           11. Soldini Maria, Comano                    52   USC Capriaschese                 49.05,0      3.06,4  (1128)   12,224  4.54
3          114. Soler Fabio                              59   Novazzano                        51.36,6     17.36,8   (560)   11,625  5.09
3           27. Solèr Rossano, Faido                     59   Gr. podistico Leventina          39.54,3      5.54,5   (561)   15,035  3.59
4           69. Spaggiari Giuseppe                       55   Bellinzona                       49.12,6     14.00,0   (562)   12,192  4.55
2          121. Spieker Mike, Aarburg                    70   Tri Powe Aegidienberg            46.08,5     13.59,2   (564)   13,003  4.36
2           46. Spinedi Patrick                          76   Mezzovico                        39.13,9      7.04,6   (565)   15,293  3.55
9           14. Spinelli Giovanna, I-Lurago d'Erba       51   G.S.A Corno Marco                49.53,9      3.55,3  (1100)   12,024  4.59
4           17. Spini Egidio, Bellinzona                 54   Running Ticino                   41.29,5      6.16,9   (566)   14,460  4.08
3           29. Spoti Flaviano, I                        62   Atletica Arcisate                40.15,2      6.15,4   (568)   14,905  4.01
2          151. Spoti Omar, I                            78   Atletica Arcisate                47.46,3     15.37,0   (569)   12,559  4.46
2            7. Stampanoni Jonathan, Sala Capriasca      70   USC Capriaschese                 33.00,7      0.51,4   (570)   18,175  3.18
2           19. Stampanoni Leonida, Bigorio              74   USC Capriaschese                 35.26,9      3.17,6   (659)   16,926  3.32
2          157. Steens Luca                              76   Balerna                          48.09,3     16.00,0   (637)   12,459  4.48
4           75. Stefanicki François, Brissago            48   SFG Brissago                     49.36,8     14.24,2   (571)   12,093  4.57
7           57. Storni Giada, Bigorio                    84   USC Capriaschese               1:05.37,0     28.58,7  (1102)    9,144  6.33
2           60. Storni Raffaele, Bigorio                 86   USC Capriaschese                 40.52,7      8.43,4   (692)   14,677  4.05
6            6. Stötter Loraine, D                       88   TuS Lörrach-Stetten              51.44,3      5.20,0  (1103)   11,596  5.10
9           55. Strozzega Veronica                       58   Agarone                        1:09.11,0     23.12,4  (1104)    8,672  6.55
2          211. Stump Daniel                             84   Sirnach                          54.40,3     22.31,0   (572)   10,974  5.28
2           79. Stump Thomas                             78   Sirnach                          42.59,6     10.50,3   (573)   13,955  4.17
9           37. Syfrig Vreni                             59   Grüt (Gossau ZH)                 57.29,2     11.30,6  (1106)   10,437  5.44

totale 79



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.