22. Giro Media Blenio 2006 - per nome "M"

categoria posto Nome/Località                            Anno Squadra/Località                   tempo     ritardo    pett     km/h  Ø/km
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
7           10. Maddalena Caia, Cadenazzo                74   O-92                             44.55,4      8.17,1  (1137)   13,356  4.29
5            5. Maddalena Enrico                         44   Monte Carasso                    43.25,0      3.15,6   (388)   13,819  4.20
7           47. Maddalena Loredana                       81   Monte Carasso                    59.20,0     22.41,7  (1044)   10,112  5.56
2          192. Mäder Anton, Fribourg                    70   CA Belfaux                       51.20,6     19.11,3   (390)   11,686  5.08
3            2. Maffi Massimo, Breganzona                66   USC Capriaschese                 34.20,9      0.21,1   (686)   17,468  3.26
5           39. Maffioli Armando                         46   Ludiano                        1:04.39,7     24.30,3   (391)    9,279  6.27
4           15. Maffongelli Mario, S. Pietro             51   SFG Stabio                       41.16,6      6.04,0   (392)   14,536  4.07
2          205. Magginetti Ivano, Biasca                 86   Galbusera Running Team           53.42,9     21.33,6   (726)   11,170  5.22
4           65. Maggini Carlo, Bellinzona                47   Runner's Club Bellinzona         48.40,1     13.27,5   (393)   12,328  4.52
3           35. Maggini Ildo                             63   Bombinasco                       40.33,4      6.33,6   (394)   14,794  4.03
2           30. Maggioni Massimo, Locarno                71   SAG Gordola                      37.03,0      4.53,7   (395)   16,194  3.42
5           32. Maichle Ernst                            44   Preonzo                          54.32,9     14.23,5   (396)   10,999  5.27
2          191. Mandirola Mario                          79   Zürich                           51.15,3     19.06,0   (397)   11,706  5.07
3           98. Manetti Alberto, Gorduno                 63   Runner's Club Bellinzona         49.10,3     15.10,5   (656)   12,202  4.55
7           14. Maniara Iana, I-Ornavasso (VB)           84   Gravellona Toce                  49.03,1     12.24,8  (1047)   12,232  4.54
2            1. Manzi Emanuele, I-Cremia                 77   G.S. Forestale                   32.09,3       -----   (653)   18,659  3.12
4           67. Manzoni Tarcisio, I                      54   Atletica Valle Brembana          49.04,2     13.51,6   (399)   12,227  4.54
3           56. Marangon Marco                           63   I-Sumirago                       44.25,6     10.25,8   (735)   13,505  4.26
3           90. Marazzi Fabrizio                         61   Salorino                         48.18,8     14.19,0   (400)   12,418  4.49
4            3. Marcacci Gianrico                        50   Isone                            37.21,1      2.08,5   (401)   16,063  3.44
9           53. Marghitola Riccarda, Biasca              53   Runner's Club Bellinzona       1:08.02,0     22.03,4  (1048)    8,819  6.48
9           38. Marioni Idina                            49   Minusio                          57.31,1     11.32,5  (1049)   10,431  5.45
2           89. Martignoli Roberto, Lodrino              67   SP Locarnese                     43.26,8     11.17,5   (402)   13,810  4.20
8           34. Marzano Rosalba, Bellinzona              66   Runner's Club Bellinzona         55.03,8     15.58,8  (1050)   10,896  5.30
4           56. Masciorini Mauro, Agarone                56   VIS Nova                         47.48,4     12.35,8   (403)   12,550  4.46
3           62. Masetti Massimo, I                       60   Atletica Arcisate                44.51,1     10.51,3   (404)   13,377  4.29
4           27. Maspoli Edy, Sorengo                     50   Triteam Lugano                   43.44,2      8.31,6   (405)   13,718  4.22
5           22. Massera Aldo, Camorino                   37   SAB Bellinzona                   50.24,1     10.14,7   (406)   11,904  5.02
2          209. Mazza Stefano                            78   Ascona                           54.31,5     22.22,2   (408)   11,004  5.27
8            4. Mazzucchelli Claudia, Gordola            62   O-92 Piano di Magadino           43.38,2      4.33,2  (1051)   13,749  4.21
7           32. Medici Moira                             76   Bignasco                         55.36,3     18.58,0  (1052)   10,790  5.33
2          180. Medici Simone, Morbio Inferiore          74   Atletica Mendrisiotto            50.37,3     18.28,0   (409)   11,852  5.03
3          111. Meier Gian Roberto, Ponte Capriasca      61   Quadrifoglio                     51.07,6     17.07,8   (410)   11,735  5.06
9           47. Meier Ruth                               52   Adlikon b.Regensdf             1:00.06,4     14.07,8  (1053)    9,982  6.00
3           23. Melchiorre Mario, Bellinzona             60   Running Ticino                   39.37,3      5.37,5   (702)   15,143  3.57
4           44. Melera Luca                              55   Breganzona                       45.30,3     10.17,7   (675)   13,185  4.33
2          162. Mellini Massimiliano                     67   Locarno                          48.46,1     16.36,8   (411)   12,303  4.52
3          132. Mencacci Giovanni                        66   Sala Capriasca                   55.17,1     21.17,3   (412)   10,852  5.31
9           29. Menegalli Leonia                         59   Locarno                          55.10,3      9.11,7  (1054)   10,875  5.31
4          118. Menozzi Bruno, Giubiasco                 50   Quadrifoglio                   1:02.40,1     27.27,5   (630)    9,574  6.16
2          221. Menozzi Simone, Giubiasco                85   Galbusera Running Team         1:00.08,1     27.58,8   (742)    9,977  6.00
2          147. Mercacci Antonio                         77   Somazzo                          47.37,2     15.27,9   (414)   12,599  4.45
3           53. Merlin Giovanni, I-Sumirago (VA)         61   Atletica Casorate                43.50,6      9.50,8   (691)   13,685  4.23
3           20. Merlin Massimo, I-Sumirago (VA)          63   Atletica Verbano                 39.27,4      5.27,6   (668)   15,206  3.56
3          108. Mettler Roberto, Lugano                  61   SAL Lugano                       50.30,0     16.30,2   (415)   11,881  5.03
2           25. Milesi Mauro, I                          77   Atletica Valle Brembana          36.34,0      4.24,7   (417)   16,408  3.39
2           49. Milone Fabio, I-Venegono Inf. ( VA)      75   Cardiocentro                     39.25,8      7.16,5   (619)   15,216  3.56
7           37. Modini Laura                             81   Vacallo                          56.26,8     19.48,5  (1055)   10,629  5.38
4            1. Moghini Fabrizio, Savosa                 53   USC Capriaschese                 35.12,6       -----   (418)   17,040  3.31
2          220. Molinaro Ulisse, I-Castiglione Olona     68   Cardiocentro                     59.53,6     27.44,3   (421)   10,017  5.59
4           21. Mona Sergio, Arbedo                      50   Runner's Club Bellinzona         42.35,6      7.23,0   (422)   14,086  4.15
4          110. Mondin Fausto                            55   Pianezzo                         57.50,9     22.38,3   (711)   10,371  5.47
2           62. Monetti Marco, I-Como                    69   Athletic Team Lario              41.03,7      8.54,4   (423)   14,612  4.06
7           53. Monico Anne                              80   Dongio                         1:00.34,6     23.56,3  (1156)    9,904  6.03
4           53. Montarese Francesco, I                   54   Atletica Arcisate                47.36,5     12.23,9   (424)   12,602  4.45
3          117. Morandi Giuseppe, Torre                  62   RACB                             52.11,5     18.11,7   (425)   11,496  5.13
7           23. Moresi Jennifer, Cademario               81   Tri Team Ticino                  52.45,9     16.07,6  (1056)   11,371  5.16
4          114. Moresi Joseph                            52   Tesserete                      1:00.47,0     25.34,4   (643)    9,871  6.04
7           46. Moretti Valentina, Monte Carasso         85   Tri Team Ticino                  59.09,5     22.31,2  (1057)   10,142  5.54
2           22. Moroni Emanuele, I                       69   Arcisate Atletica Sq-A           35.51,4      3.42,1   (426)   16,733  3.35
2           85. Morosi Peter                             82   Giumaglio                        43.10,2     11.00,9   (427)   13,898  4.19
7           43. Morosi Rezia                             76   Monte Carasso                    57.55,1     21.16,8  (1058)   10,359  5.47
11           2. Mosop Moses                              ??   Kenya                            28.27,6      0.00,3     (1)   21,082  2.50
2           65. Mossi Gabriele                           72   Biasca                           41.24,0      9.14,7   (428)   14,492  4.08
4           23. Mottalini Fausto, I-Sondrio              51   marathon 2002                    43.05,5      7.52,9   (429)   13,923  4.18
12           8. Muia Jane                                ??   Kenya                            16.45,2      0.51,0    (66)   17,906  3.21
3          135. Müller Andrea                            61   Caslano                          55.44,5     21.44,7   (430)   10,763  5.34
9           51. Müller Gianini Ruth, Camorino            45   Runner's Club Bellinzona       1:06.48,9     20.50,3  (1059)    8,980  6.40
4           97. Müller Michele, Agra                     56   Audax                            54.54,8     19.42,2   (431)   10,926  5.29
2          139. Müller Peter                             70   Lugaggia                         46.57,7     14.48,4   (432)   12,776  4.41
12           5. Mutune Agnes                             ??   Kenya                            16.03,7      0.09,5    (67)   18,678  3.12

totale 71



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.